Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/13/2016 11:02 AM
             2016 NC QCD Holiday Invite - 12/9/2016 to 12/11/2016              
                             Sanction #: NC 16205                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              2:31.06    2:26.70   20  
                  32.63     1:10.27 (37.64)     1:51.26 (40.99)     2:26.70 (35.44)
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              2:34.33    2:28.25   17  
                  32.23     1:08.96 (36.73)     1:55.92 (46.96)     2:28.25 (32.33)
  3 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC              2:32.21    2:29.35   16  
                  32.57     1:11.81 (39.24)     1:54.51 (42.70)     2:29.35 (34.84)
  4 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:32.43    2:31.78   15  
                  31.97     1:10.84 (38.87)     1:57.28 (46.44)     2:31.78 (34.50)
  5 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              2:39.93    2:33.28   14  
                  32.25     1:09.73 (37.48)     1:57.12 (47.39)     2:33.28 (36.16)
  6 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               2:35.78    2:34.48   13  
                  31.67     1:09.39 (37.72)     1:59.49 (50.10)     2:34.48 (34.99)
  7 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC            2:42.09    2:37.25   12  
                  31.55     1:10.25 (38.70)     2:00.57 (50.32)     2:37.25 (36.68)
  8 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                2:39.28    2:37.86   11  
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     2:01.11 (48.09)     2:37.86 (36.75)
  9 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                2:42.36    2:41.72    9  
                  34.73     1:15.89 (41.16)     2:05.53 (49.64)     2:41.72 (36.19)
 10 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC               2:56.94    2:42.95    7  
                  38.94     1:19.10 (40.16)     2:06.48 (47.38)     2:42.95 (36.47)
 11 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               2:43.43    2:44.76    6  
                  37.28     1:18.51 (41.23)     2:06.73 (48.22)     2:44.76 (38.03)
 12 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               2:49.09    2:47.12    5  
                  33.94     1:16.08 (42.14)     2:11.14 (55.06)     2:47.12 (35.98)
 13 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC               2:51.48    2:47.40    4  
                  38.48     1:18.84 (40.36)     2:10.06 (51.22)     2:47.40 (37.34)
 14 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:50.83    2:49.92    3  
                  34.82     1:15.35 (40.53)     2:11.96 (56.61)     2:49.92 (37.96)
 15 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC               2:49.77    2:50.37    2  
                  36.47     1:19.16 (42.69)     2:12.51 (53.35)     2:50.37 (37.86)
 16 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              3:18.74    2:51.95    1  
                  40.72     1:24.87 (44.15)     2:14.23 (49.36)     2:51.95 (37.72)
 17 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              3:04.44    2:53.48  
                  35.98     1:21.11 (45.13)   2:53.48 (1:32.37)                    
 18 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              2:56.93    2:56.09  
                  41.31     1:24.43 (43.12)     2:16.96 (52.53)     2:56.09 (39.13)
 19 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC              3:12.78    2:56.72  
                  43.22     1:27.43 (44.21)     2:18.00 (50.57)     2:56.72 (38.72)
 20 Snyder, Abbi R            12 BAD-NC               3:07.00    2:57.76  
                  37.50     1:24.24 (46.74)     2:18.30 (54.06)     2:57.76 (39.46)
 21 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                    NT    2:59.10  
                  39.44     1:23.52 (44.08)     2:17.87 (54.35)     2:59.10 (41.23)
 22 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               3:03.32    3:03.45  
                  44.96     1:27.27 (42.31)     2:23.49 (56.22)     3:03.45 (39.96)
 23 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              3:11.91    3:03.76  
                  42.53     1:28.39 (45.86)     2:20.88 (52.49)     3:03.76 (42.88)
 24 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               3:09.86    3:12.92  
                  45.29     1:33.82 (48.53)     2:32.07 (58.25)     3:12.92 (40.85)
 25 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC               3:12.71    3:19.30  
                  44.72     1:36.10 (51.38)     2:34.10 (58.00)     3:19.30 (45.20)
 26 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:23.72  
                  46.95     1:39.09 (52.14)     2:34.98 (55.89)     3:23.72 (48.74)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              2:28.98    2:26.75   20  
                  33.00     1:12.09 (39.09)     1:53.47 (41.38)     2:26.75 (33.28)
  2 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              2:43.73    2:36.82   17  
                  32.94     1:11.52 (38.58)     2:00.97 (49.45)     2:36.82 (35.85)
  3 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              2:46.96    2:51.82   16  
                  36.35     1:17.87 (41.52)     2:13.35 (55.48)     2:51.82 (38.47)
  4 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC              3:00.76    2:55.82   15  
                  41.21     1:23.04 (41.83)     2:15.63 (52.59)     2:55.82 (40.19)
  5 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC               3:18.94    3:14.70   14  
                  40.97     1:27.33 (46.36)   2:29.93 (1:02.60)     3:14.70 (44.77)
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              4:49.12    4:45.43   20  
                  30.83     1:07.02 (36.19)     1:41.11 (34.09)     2:15.88 (34.77)
        2:56.90 (41.02)     3:38.04 (41.14)     4:12.00 (33.96)     4:45.43 (33.43)
  2 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              4:59.53    4:47.83   17  
                  30.82     1:06.70 (35.88)     1:43.58 (36.88)     2:20.06 (36.48)
        2:59.93 (39.87)     3:40.93 (41.00)     4:14.71 (33.78)     4:47.83 (33.12)
  3 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               4:47.31    4:50.55   16  
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)     1:40.77 (36.75)     2:16.74 (35.97)
        3:00.60 (43.86)     3:44.31 (43.71)     4:17.74 (33.43)     4:50.55 (32.81)
  4 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              4:50.22    4:51.38   15  
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)     1:41.31 (37.18)     2:17.96 (36.65)
        3:02.11 (44.15)     3:45.40 (43.29)     4:18.61 (33.21)     4:51.38 (32.77)
  5 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              4:51.38    4:57.08   14  
                  30.88     1:07.14 (36.26)     1:44.08 (36.94)     2:22.53 (38.45)
        3:04.98 (42.45)     3:47.54 (42.56)     4:22.13 (34.59)     4:57.08 (34.95)
  6 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               5:01.29    5:01.90   13  
                  31.62     1:08.01 (36.39)     1:45.85 (37.84)     2:23.18 (37.33)
        3:09.06 (45.88)     3:53.97 (44.91)     4:28.20 (34.23)     5:01.90 (33.70)
  7 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              5:05.38    5:04.48   12  
                  30.45     1:06.28 (35.83)     1:45.63 (39.35)     2:22.83 (37.20)
        3:09.81 (46.98)     3:56.26 (46.45)     4:30.92 (34.66)     5:04.48 (33.56)
  8 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              5:19.36    5:07.42   11  
                  32.64     1:09.74 (37.10)     1:49.79 (40.05)     2:30.26 (40.47)
        3:12.58 (42.32)     3:55.90 (43.32)     4:32.20 (36.30)     5:07.42 (35.22)
  9 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                5:00.06    5:07.87    9  
                  31.88     1:08.27 (36.39)     1:48.07 (39.80)     2:27.34 (39.27)
        3:12.43 (45.09)     3:57.73 (45.30)     4:33.31 (35.58)     5:07.87 (34.56)
 10 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               5:29.43    5:18.87    7  
                  31.24     1:07.27 (36.03)     1:47.88 (40.61)     2:27.51 (39.63)
        3:16.29 (48.78)     4:05.00 (48.71)     4:42.33 (37.33)     5:18.87 (36.54)
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               5:14.92    5:20.53    6  
                  34.01     1:15.62 (41.61)     1:57.64 (42.02)     2:38.19 (40.55)
        3:22.65 (44.46)     4:09.24 (46.59)     4:45.22 (35.98)     5:20.53 (35.31)
 12 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              6:03.63    5:20.77    5  
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)     1:52.59 (40.80)     2:33.20 (40.61)
        3:19.70 (46.50)     4:07.10 (47.40)     4:44.71 (37.61)     5:20.77 (36.06)
 13 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               5:40.63    5:22.08    4  
                  34.38     1:16.14 (41.76)     1:55.71 (39.57)     2:34.89 (39.18)
        3:21.34 (46.45)     4:08.30 (46.96)     4:45.96 (37.66)     5:22.08 (36.12)
 14 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              5:31.89    5:24.89    3  
                  31.53     1:11.63 (40.10)     1:51.96 (40.33)     2:32.86 (40.90)
        3:18.42 (45.56)     4:04.70 (46.28)     4:45.41 (40.71)     5:24.89 (39.48)
 15 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              5:12.27    5:26.78    2  
                  33.84     1:15.70 (41.86)     1:57.61 (41.91)     2:38.23 (40.62)
        3:24.52 (46.29)     4:11.61 (47.09)     4:49.54 (37.93)     5:26.78 (37.24)
 16 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              5:33.52    5:28.02    1  
                  32.31     1:12.24 (39.93)     1:55.51 (43.27)     2:39.42 (43.91)
        3:26.02 (46.60)     4:14.14 (48.12)     4:52.53 (38.39)     5:28.02 (35.49)
 17 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              5:34.68    5:31.90  
                  37.10     1:21.38 (44.28)     1:59.94 (38.56)     2:39.19 (39.25)
        3:28.81 (49.62)     4:17.63 (48.82)     4:54.97 (37.34)     5:31.90 (36.93)
 18 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               5:24.59    5:31.91  
                  34.48     1:16.41 (41.93)     1:56.16 (39.75)     2:36.84 (40.68)
        3:25.82 (48.98)     4:15.68 (49.86)     4:54.30 (38.62)     5:31.91 (37.61)
 19 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              5:53.18    5:33.28  
                  38.05     1:23.96 (45.91)     2:06.60 (42.64)     2:47.89 (41.29)
        3:32.36 (44.47)     4:18.37 (46.01)     4:56.41 (38.04)     5:33.28 (36.87)
 20 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               5:40.48    5:34.41  
                  35.07     1:18.44 (43.37)     2:00.10 (41.66)     2:40.76 (40.66)
        3:28.83 (48.07)     4:17.73 (48.90)     4:56.63 (38.90)     5:34.41 (37.78)
 21 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              5:52.72    5:36.25  
                  34.01     1:13.16 (39.15)     1:55.12 (41.96)     2:39.14 (44.02)
        3:28.77 (49.63)     4:19.61 (50.84)     4:57.38 (37.77)     5:36.25 (38.87)
 22 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC                    NT    5:38.22  
                  35.06     1:17.01 (41.95)     2:01.46 (44.45)     2:45.77 (44.31)
        3:33.42 (47.65)     4:21.57 (48.15)     5:01.05 (39.48)     5:38.22 (37.17)
 23 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              5:39.71    5:40.30  
                  34.43     1:16.37 (41.94)     1:58.68 (42.31)     2:40.16 (41.48)
        3:30.90 (50.74)     4:22.03 (51.13)     5:01.61 (39.58)     5:40.30 (38.69)
 24 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC                    NT    5:51.43  
                  36.76     1:18.78 (42.02)     2:00.51 (41.73)     2:41.37 (40.86)
        3:33.13 (51.76)     4:29.40 (56.27)     5:10.74 (41.34)     5:51.43 (40.69)
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              4:13.74    4:10.67   20  
                  26.17       56.42 (30.25)     1:28.58 (32.16)     2:00.58 (32.00)
        2:36.32 (35.74)     3:12.08 (35.76)     3:41.69 (29.61)     4:10.67 (28.98)
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                4:19.09    4:14.52   17  
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)     1:29.28 (33.05)     2:02.10 (32.82)
        2:39.03 (36.93)     3:15.75 (36.72)     3:45.30 (29.55)     4:14.52 (29.22)
  3 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC              4:24.77    4:17.00   16  
                  26.17       57.29 (31.12)     1:29.73 (32.44)     2:02.01 (32.28)
        2:38.75 (36.74)     3:16.08 (37.33)     3:47.08 (31.00)     4:17.00 (29.92)
  4 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              4:32.10    4:27.76   15  
                  27.38       59.03 (31.65)     1:34.28 (35.25)     2:08.53 (34.25)
        2:45.67 (37.14)     3:24.26 (38.59)     3:56.72 (32.46)     4:27.76 (31.04)
  5 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              4:43.72    4:29.30   14  
                  28.65     1:02.09 (33.44)     1:36.43 (34.34)     2:10.67 (34.24)
        2:48.82 (38.15)     3:28.56 (39.74)     3:59.40 (30.84)     4:29.30 (29.90)
  6 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              4:43.65    4:32.92   13  
                  28.53     1:01.37 (32.84)     1:35.77 (34.40)     2:09.70 (33.93)
        2:48.92 (39.22)     3:28.42 (39.50)     4:01.38 (32.96)     4:32.92 (31.54)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                   NT    4:36.43   12  
                  31.59     1:07.66 (36.07)     1:41.93 (34.27)     2:16.21 (34.28)
        2:55.86 (39.65)     3:36.17 (40.31)     4:06.96 (30.79)     4:36.43 (29.47)
  8 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              4:51.00    4:38.61   11  
                  28.59     1:01.51 (32.92)     1:36.52 (35.01)     2:12.94 (36.42)
        2:54.73 (41.79)     3:35.31 (40.58)     4:07.26 (31.95)     4:38.61 (31.35)
  9 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              4:52.84    4:42.31    9  
                  28.33     1:01.45 (33.12)     1:36.93 (35.48)     2:13.09 (36.16)
        2:54.48 (41.39)     3:37.67 (43.19)     4:10.19 (32.52)     4:42.31 (32.12)
 10 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              4:33.55    4:46.32    7  
                  28.01     1:01.69 (33.68)     1:40.02 (38.33)     2:16.93 (36.91)
        2:56.01 (39.08)     3:36.57 (40.56)     4:11.60 (35.03)     4:46.32 (34.72)
 11 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                     NT    4:47.57    6  
                  31.84     1:09.22 (37.38)     1:45.09 (35.87)     2:20.64 (35.55)
        3:01.38 (40.74)     3:42.73 (41.35)     4:15.90 (33.17)     4:47.57 (31.67)
 12 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              4:49.99    4:48.53    5  
                  28.85     1:01.52 (32.67)     1:39.41 (37.89)     2:17.17 (37.76)
        2:56.03 (38.86)     3:36.69 (40.66)     4:12.80 (36.11)     4:48.53 (35.73)
 13 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                   NT    4:50.32    4  
                  32.09     1:09.70 (37.61)     1:45.78 (36.08)     2:21.26 (35.48)
        3:02.76 (41.50)     3:43.97 (41.21)     4:17.69 (33.72)     4:50.32 (32.63)
 14 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              5:10.47    5:00.22    3  
                  32.58     1:09.79 (37.21)     1:47.58 (37.79)     2:25.74 (38.16)
        3:09.18 (43.44)     3:54.57 (45.39)     4:27.20 (32.63)     5:00.22 (33.02)
 15 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                4:58.38    5:01.66    2  
                  29.08     1:04.21 (35.13)     1:44.21 (40.00)     2:24.34 (40.13)
        3:07.32 (42.98)     3:51.25 (43.93)     4:27.14 (35.89)     5:01.66 (34.52)
 16 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC                   NT    5:01.83    1  
                  33.74     1:12.58 (38.84)     1:50.33 (37.75)     2:27.02 (36.69)
        3:10.20 (43.18)     3:53.89 (43.69)     4:29.19 (35.30)     5:01.83 (32.64)
 17 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC                    NT    5:09.18  
                  29.71     1:07.56 (37.85)     1:48.51 (40.95)     2:28.07 (39.56)
        3:11.63 (43.56)     3:56.80 (45.17)     4:34.75 (37.95)     5:09.18 (34.43)
 18 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:13.41  
                  33.77     1:12.54 (38.77)     1:51.59 (39.05)     2:30.11 (38.52)
        3:16.34 (46.23)     4:02.58 (46.24)     4:38.83 (36.25)     5:13.41 (34.58)
 19 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               5:59.16    5:24.75  
                  32.42     1:14.35 (41.93)     1:54.81 (40.46)     2:34.45 (39.64)
        3:22.48 (48.03)     4:10.63 (48.15)     4:48.30 (37.67)     5:24.75 (36.45)
 20 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               5:52.53    5:49.82  
                  34.07     1:16.37 (42.30)     2:02.09 (45.72)     2:47.25 (45.16)
        3:35.22 (47.97)     4:26.50 (51.28)     5:09.36 (42.86)     5:49.82 (40.46)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                     NT    6:03.02   20  
                  30.94     1:06.17 (35.23)     1:43.24 (37.07)     2:20.99 (37.75)
        2:58.77 (37.78)     3:36.63 (37.86)     4:14.07 (37.44)     4:52.77 (38.70)
        5:29.58 (36.81)     6:03.02 (33.44)                                        
  2 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC                    NT    6:20.08   17  
                  33.34     1:10.79 (37.45)     1:50.10 (39.31)     2:29.24 (39.14)
        3:08.55 (39.31)     3:46.56 (38.01)     4:25.60 (39.04)     5:04.63 (39.03)
        5:43.77 (39.14)     6:20.08 (36.31)                                        
  3 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC                    NT    6:27.80   16  
                  33.05     1:11.76 (38.71)     1:51.39 (39.63)     2:31.46 (40.07)
        3:11.75 (40.29)     3:52.63 (40.88)     4:32.28 (39.65)     5:11.80 (39.52)
        5:51.04 (39.24)     6:27.80 (36.76)                                        
  4 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                     NT    6:33.72   15  
                  33.07     1:12.17 (39.10)     1:53.19 (41.02)     2:34.14 (40.95)
        3:14.39 (40.25)     3:54.76 (40.37)     4:35.77 (41.01)     5:16.98 (41.21)
        5:57.29 (40.31)     6:33.72 (36.43)                                        
  5 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                6:48.78    6:35.73   14  
                  35.06     1:13.58 (38.52)     1:53.42 (39.84)     2:33.86 (40.44)
        3:14.67 (40.81)     3:55.86 (41.19)     4:36.80 (40.94)     5:17.75 (40.95)
        5:58.79 (41.04)     6:35.73 (36.94)                                        
  6 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                7:19.09    6:43.29   13  
                  34.10     1:12.87 (38.77)     1:53.07 (40.20)     2:34.03 (40.96)
        3:15.73 (41.70)     3:58.02 (42.29)     4:39.84 (41.82)     5:21.94 (42.10)
        6:04.42 (42.48)     6:43.29 (38.87)                                        
  7 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                   NT    6:45.94   12  
                  34.65     1:13.74 (39.09)     1:54.32 (40.58)     2:35.09 (40.77)
        3:15.92 (40.83)     3:57.54 (41.62)     4:40.21 (42.67)     5:22.25 (42.04)
        6:04.98 (42.73)     6:45.94 (40.96)                                        
  8 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC               6:53.29    6:50.39   11  
                  33.91     1:13.47 (39.56)     1:55.14 (41.67)     2:38.70 (43.56)
        3:20.11 (41.41)     4:04.02 (43.91)     4:47.61 (43.59)     5:30.91 (43.30)
        6:12.18 (41.27)     6:50.39 (38.21)                                        
  9 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               7:02.60    6:54.69    9  
                  35.40     1:15.16 (39.76)     1:56.91 (41.75)     2:39.21 (42.30)
        3:22.50 (43.29)     4:06.04 (43.54)     4:48.56 (42.52)     5:32.44 (43.88)
        6:14.40 (41.96)     6:54.69 (40.29)                                        
 10 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC                   NT    7:03.47    7  
                  35.93     1:17.72 (41.79)     2:00.95 (43.23)     2:44.80 (43.85)
        3:28.56 (43.76)     4:12.17 (43.61)     4:55.35 (43.18)     5:39.86 (44.51)
        6:23.09 (43.23)     7:03.47 (40.38)                                        
 11 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               7:20.53    7:41.32    6  
                  40.88     1:27.76 (46.88)     2:14.47 (46.71)     3:02.45 (47.98)
        3:50.31 (47.86)     4:38.42 (48.11)     5:27.24 (48.82)     6:14.87 (47.63)
        7:00.65 (45.78)     7:41.32 (40.67)                                        
 12 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC                   NT    8:29.40    5  
                  42.96     1:34.89 (51.93)     2:28.11 (53.22)     3:21.79 (53.68)
        4:14.13 (52.34)     5:07.22 (53.09)     5:58.71 (51.49)     6:50.60 (51.89)
        7:43.06 (52.46)     8:29.40 (46.34)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               6:07.86    6:01.49   20  
                  31.74     1:09.63 (37.89)     1:46.69 (37.06)     2:24.38 (37.69)
        3:01.56 (37.18)     3:39.57 (38.01)     4:16.93 (37.36)     4:53.41 (36.48)
        5:29.19 (35.78)     6:01.49 (32.30)                                        
  2 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC               6:39.12    6:13.74   17  
                  34.32     1:12.50 (38.18)     1:50.86 (38.36)     2:29.84 (38.98)
        3:08.53 (38.69)     3:46.97 (38.44)     4:24.93 (37.96)     5:02.50 (37.57)
        5:39.36 (36.86)     6:13.74 (34.38)                                        
  3 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                     NT    7:16.22   16  
                  35.25     1:16.90 (41.65)     2:01.70 (44.80)     2:47.37 (45.67)
        3:33.92 (46.55)     4:18.84 (44.92)     5:04.64 (45.80)     5:49.42 (44.78)
        6:35.71 (46.29)     7:16.22 (40.51)                                        
  4 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                   NT    7:21.23   15  
                  35.51     1:17.84 (42.33)     2:03.49 (45.65)                    
            3:37.26 ( )     4:23.96 (46.70)     5:06.09 (42.13)     5:51.73 (45.64)
        6:37.82 (46.09)     7:21.23 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC             10:25.21   10:39.72   20  
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)     1:26.46 (30.11)     1:56.93 (30.47)
        2:27.55 (30.62)     2:58.34 (30.79)     3:29.28 (30.94)     4:01.32 (32.04)
        4:33.72 (32.40)     5:06.35 (32.63)     5:39.55 (33.20)     6:12.67 (33.12)
        6:45.96 (33.29)     7:19.14 (33.18)     7:52.56 (33.42)     8:25.99 (33.43)
        8:59.39 (33.40)     9:33.27 (33.88)    10:06.52 (33.25)    10:39.72 (33.20)
  2 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC             11:03.29   10:59.01   17  
                  29.05     1:00.51 (31.46)     1:32.78 (32.27)     2:05.18 (32.40)
        2:37.77 (32.59)     3:10.78 (33.01)     3:43.93 (33.15)     4:17.37 (33.44)
        4:50.85 (33.48)     5:24.55 (33.70)     5:57.93 (33.38)     6:31.39 (33.46)
        7:05.33 (33.94)     7:39.13 (33.80)     8:12.47 (33.34)     8:45.78 (33.31)
        9:19.49 (33.71)     9:53.15 (33.66)    10:26.60 (33.45)    10:59.01 (32.41)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 ATOM-NC             11:22.54   11:06.90   16  
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)     1:36.45 (33.15)     2:09.50 (33.05)
        2:42.38 (32.88)     3:15.17 (32.79)     3:48.24 (33.07)     4:21.48 (33.24)
        4:55.21 (33.73)     5:28.85 (33.64)     6:02.80 (33.95)     6:37.07 (34.27)
        7:10.83 (33.76)     7:44.82 (33.99)     8:18.49 (33.67)     8:52.06 (33.57)
        9:26.01 (33.95)    10:00.03 (34.02)    10:33.65 (33.62)    11:06.90 (33.25)
  4 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC              11:49.62   11:27.04   15  
                  30.70     1:04.24 (33.54)     1:38.56 (34.32)     2:12.96 (34.40)
        2:47.41 (34.45)     3:22.44 (35.03)     3:57.22 (34.78)     4:32.02 (34.80)
        5:07.10 (35.08)     5:41.82 (34.72)     6:16.48 (34.66)     6:51.25 (34.77)
        7:26.06 (34.81)     8:00.91 (34.85)     8:35.48 (34.57)     9:10.27 (34.79)
        9:45.20 (34.93)    10:19.78 (34.58)    10:53.98 (34.20)    11:27.04 (33.06)
  5 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC             11:40.75   11:37.13   14  
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)     1:34.45 (33.37)     2:08.06 (33.61)
        2:41.82 (33.76)     3:16.63 (34.81)     3:51.35 (34.72)     4:26.40 (35.05)
        5:01.79 (35.39)     5:36.93 (35.14)     6:13.15 (36.22)     6:49.43 (36.28)
        7:24.91 (35.48)     8:01.42 (36.51)     8:37.57 (36.15)     9:13.73 (36.16)
        9:50.38 (36.65)    10:27.19 (36.81)    11:03.99 (36.80)    11:37.13 (33.14)
  6 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC             10:57.37   11:37.77   13  
                  30.05     1:03.94 (33.89)     1:38.04 (34.10)     2:12.94 (34.90)
        2:47.56 (34.62)     3:22.30 (34.74)     3:57.12 (34.82)     4:32.48 (35.36)
        5:07.62 (35.14)     5:42.72 (35.10)     6:18.62 (35.90)     6:54.38 (35.76)
        7:29.98 (35.60)     8:05.54 (35.56)     8:41.03 (35.49)     9:16.87 (35.84)
        9:52.87 (36.00)    10:28.34 (35.47)    11:03.70 (35.36)    11:37.77 (34.07)
  7 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC             12:10.17   11:40.40   12  
                  30.96     1:04.90 (33.94)     1:39.37 (34.47)     2:15.04 (35.67)
        2:50.53 (35.49)     3:26.61 (36.08)     4:02.31 (35.70)     4:38.16 (35.85)
        5:13.76 (35.60)     5:49.32 (35.56)     6:25.39 (36.07)     7:00.86 (35.47)
        7:36.08 (35.22)     8:11.25 (35.17)     8:46.20 (34.95)     9:21.18 (34.98)
        9:55.82 (34.64)    10:31.24 (35.42)    11:06.72 (35.48)    11:40.40 (33.68)
  8 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC                   NT   11:46.35   11  
                  30.22     1:04.18 (33.96)     1:38.79 (34.61)     2:14.12 (35.33)
        2:50.34 (36.22)     3:26.25 (35.91)     4:01.45 (35.20)     4:36.88 (35.43)
        5:12.59 (35.71)     5:48.64 (36.05)     6:24.23 (35.59)     7:00.22 (35.99)
        7:35.74 (35.52)     8:11.63 (35.89)     8:47.40 (35.77)     9:23.80 (36.40)
        9:59.56 (35.76)    10:36.12 (36.56)    11:12.44 (36.32)    11:46.35 (33.91)
  9 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC             11:45.39   11:46.40    9  
                  30.26     1:04.03 (33.77)     1:38.29 (34.26)     2:13.38 (35.09)
        2:48.76 (35.38)     3:24.45 (35.69)     4:00.20 (35.75)     4:36.13 (35.93)
        5:11.93 (35.80)     5:47.61 (35.68)     6:23.02 (35.41)     6:59.08 (36.06)
        7:34.76 (35.68)     8:10.11 (35.35)     8:45.80 (35.69)     9:22.14 (36.34)
        9:58.82 (36.68)    10:35.57 (36.75)    11:10.82 (35.25)    11:46.40 (35.58)
 10 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC                    NT   11:55.10    7  
                  31.60     1:08.42 (36.82)     1:45.03 (36.61)     2:22.06 (37.03)
        2:57.97 (35.91)     3:35.23 (37.26)     4:11.81 (36.58)     4:48.43 (36.62)
        5:25.56 (37.13)     6:00.67 (35.11)     6:36.68 (36.01)     7:12.86 (36.18)
        7:48.91 (36.05)     8:24.81 (35.90)     9:00.34 (35.53)     9:36.21 (35.87)
       10:11.97 (35.76)    10:48.09 (36.12)    11:22.65 (34.56)    11:55.10 (32.45)
 11 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC              13:05.37   12:52.16    6  
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)     1:51.00 (38.20)     2:29.88 (38.88)
        3:07.64 (37.76)     3:46.12 (38.48)     4:24.86 (38.74)     5:04.03 (39.17)
        5:43.36 (39.33)     6:23.15 (39.79)     7:02.28 (39.13)     7:41.86 (39.58)
        8:21.01 (39.15)     9:00.64 (39.63)     9:40.87 (40.23)    10:20.05 (39.18)
       10:59.41 (39.36)    11:38.23 (38.82)    12:16.42 (38.19)    12:52.16 (35.74)
 12 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC              13:06.78   12:52.28    5  
                  34.02     1:11.67 (37.65)     1:49.91 (38.24)     2:27.63 (37.72)
        3:05.95 (38.32)     3:43.69 (37.74)     4:22.00 (38.31)     5:00.96 (38.96)
        5:40.21 (39.25)     6:18.90 (38.69)     6:57.93 (39.03)     7:36.83 (38.90)
        8:16.51 (39.68)     8:55.84 (39.33)     9:35.33 (39.49)    10:14.88 (39.55)
       10:54.70 (39.82)    11:34.48 (39.78)    12:14.39 (39.91)    12:52.28 (37.89)
 13 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                    NT   13:37.68    4  
                  35.01     1:13.80 (38.79)     1:53.70 (39.90)     2:34.51 (40.81)
        3:15.49 (40.98)     3:57.00 (41.51)     4:38.92 (41.92)     5:21.07 (42.15)
        6:03.12 (42.05)     6:45.29 (42.17)     7:27.37 (42.08)     8:09.44 (42.07)
        8:51.40 (41.96)     9:33.65 (42.25)    10:16.12 (42.47)    10:57.38 (41.26)
       11:38.36 (40.98)    12:19.26 (40.90)    12:59.31 (40.05)    13:37.68 (38.37)
 -- Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC                   NT         DQ  
                                  32.56 ( )                                        
            1:10.29 ( )                                                 1:50.36 ( )
                                                    2:30.16 ( )                    
                                3:10.86 ( )                                        
            3:57.17 ( )          DQ (24.76)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                9:48.77    9:57.01   20  
                  25.91       54.50 (28.59)     1:23.63 (29.13)     1:53.24 (29.61)
        2:23.18 (29.94)     2:53.15 (29.97)     3:23.11 (29.96)     3:53.42 (30.31)
        4:23.68 (30.26)     4:54.05 (30.37)     5:24.42 (30.37)     5:55.04 (30.62)
        6:25.34 (30.30)     6:56.05 (30.71)     7:26.86 (30.81)     7:57.31 (30.45)
        8:28.14 (30.83)     8:58.16 (30.02)     9:27.88 (29.72)     9:57.01 (29.13)
  2 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                   NT   10:26.51   17  
                  27.05       56.97 (29.92)     1:27.28 (30.31)     1:58.45 (31.17)
        2:29.57 (31.12)     3:01.59 (32.02)     3:33.39 (31.80)     4:05.19 (31.80)
        4:36.87 (31.68)     5:08.54 (31.67)     5:40.03 (31.49)     6:11.79 (31.76)
        6:44.00 (32.21)     7:15.83 (31.83)     7:47.50 (31.67)     8:19.53 (32.03)
        8:51.72 (32.19)     9:23.73 (32.01)     9:55.89 (32.16)    10:26.51 (30.62)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC             10:35.45   10:48.75   16  
                  26.14       55.28 (29.14)     1:25.42 (30.14)     1:56.15 (30.73)
        2:27.76 (31.61)     2:59.45 (31.69)     3:31.61 (32.16)     4:04.37 (32.76)
        4:37.08 (32.71)     5:10.36 (33.28)     5:43.20 (32.84)     6:17.59 (34.39)
        6:51.12 (33.53)     7:25.12 (34.00)     7:59.08 (33.96)     8:33.27 (34.19)
        9:07.30 (34.03)     9:42.05 (34.75)    10:16.02 (33.97)    10:48.75 (32.73)
  4 Walker, Josh K            16 ATOM-NC             11:21.91   10:57.62   15  
                  28.81     1:01.11 (32.30)     1:34.33 (33.22)     2:07.92 (33.59)
        2:41.84 (33.92)     3:15.57 (33.73)     3:49.39 (33.82)     4:23.86 (34.47)
        4:57.96 (34.10)     5:32.02 (34.06)     6:03.91 (31.89)     6:36.34 (32.43)
        7:09.26 (32.92)     7:41.93 (32.67)     8:14.70 (32.77)     8:47.58 (32.88)
        9:20.48 (32.90)     9:53.38 (32.90)    10:26.24 (32.86)    10:57.62 (31.38)
  5 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC             11:10.47   11:15.61   14  
                  29.33     1:01.72 (32.39)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:08.11 (33.42)
        2:41.58 (33.47)     3:15.74 (34.16)     3:49.83 (34.09)     4:23.94 (34.11)
        4:58.12 (34.18)     5:32.62 (34.50)     6:06.73 (34.11)     6:40.92 (34.19)
        7:15.33 (34.41)     7:49.74 (34.41)     8:24.04 (34.30)     8:58.63 (34.59)
        9:33.21 (34.58)    10:08.02 (34.81)    10:42.15 (34.13)    11:15.61 (33.46)
  6 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                   NT   11:17.84   13  
                  29.91     1:03.95 (34.04)     1:38.06 (34.11)     2:11.92 (33.86)
        2:45.89 (33.97)     3:20.28 (34.39)     3:54.73 (34.45)     4:29.42 (34.69)
        5:03.43 (34.01)     5:37.54 (34.11)     6:12.25 (34.71)     6:46.32 (34.07)
        7:20.74 (34.42)     7:55.08 (34.34)     8:30.30 (35.22)     9:04.73 (34.43)
        9:38.95 (34.22)    10:12.32 (33.37)    10:45.62 (33.30)    11:17.84 (32.22)
  7 Stinson, Tristan C        17 QCD-NC              12:23.12   12:55.66   12  
                  29.95     1:03.79 (33.84)     1:39.25 (35.46)     2:16.45 (37.20)
        2:53.69 (37.24)     3:33.23 (39.54)     4:12.51 (39.28)     4:52.12 (39.61)
        5:33.15 (41.03)     6:14.45 (41.30)     6:53.56 (39.11)     7:34.80 (41.24)
        8:15.62 (40.82)     8:57.29 (41.67)     9:37.37 (40.08)    10:18.08 (40.71)
       10:58.39 (40.31)    11:38.98 (40.59)    12:18.36 (39.38)    12:55.66 (37.30)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              5:58.26    5:50.50   20  
                  30.19     1:04.22 (34.03)     1:39.40 (35.18)     2:15.01 (35.61)
        2:50.90 (35.89)     3:26.51 (35.61)     4:02.91 (36.40)     4:39.83 (36.92)
        5:16.07 (36.24)     5:50.50 (34.43)                                        
  2 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               6:18.23    6:04.06   17  
                  31.21     1:05.36 (34.15)     1:41.17 (35.81)     2:17.61 (36.44)
        2:55.03 (37.42)     3:33.55 (38.52)     4:12.14 (38.59)     4:50.18 (38.04)
        5:28.05 (37.87)     6:04.06 (36.01)                                        
  3 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               6:23.65    6:14.27   16  
                  32.14     1:08.08 (35.94)     1:45.92 (37.84)     2:23.65 (37.73)
        3:02.11 (38.46)     3:40.70 (38.59)     4:19.30 (38.60)     4:57.94 (38.64)
        5:36.61 (38.67)     6:14.27 (37.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              6:10.82    5:58.26  
                  30.55     1:05.83 (35.28)     1:42.03 (36.20)     2:18.99 (36.96)
        2:56.17 (37.18)     3:32.82 (36.65)     4:09.81 (36.99)     4:46.96 (37.15)
        5:23.65 (36.69)     5:58.26 (34.61)                                        
  2 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               6:05.60    6:18.23  
                  34.11     1:10.75 (36.64)     1:47.39 (36.64)     2:25.12 (37.73)
        3:02.97 (37.85)     3:41.24 (38.27)     4:20.31 (39.07)     4:59.67 (39.36)
        5:39.39 (39.72)     6:18.23 (38.84)                                        
  3 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               6:17.34    6:23.65  
                  33.63     1:10.85 (37.22)     1:49.27 (38.42)     2:28.33 (39.06)
        3:07.73 (39.40)     3:46.89 (39.16)     4:26.38 (39.49)     5:06.29 (39.91)
        5:45.67 (39.38)     6:23.65 (37.98)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC              4:56.39    4:53.75   20  
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)     1:25.99 (30.25)     1:55.41 (29.42)
        2:25.54 (30.13)     2:54.96 (29.42)     3:24.49 (29.53)     3:54.73 (30.24)
        4:24.67 (29.94)     4:53.75 (29.08)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              5:01.31    4:55.10   17  
                  26.91       56.43 (29.52)     1:26.41 (29.98)     1:56.57 (30.16)
        2:26.63 (30.06)     2:56.48 (29.85)     3:26.51 (30.03)     3:56.42 (29.91)
        4:26.71 (30.29)     4:55.10 (28.39)                                        
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              5:31.94    5:13.20   16  
                  26.99       57.41 (30.42)     1:28.20 (30.79)     1:59.81 (31.61)
        2:32.24 (32.43)     3:04.22 (31.98)     3:37.86 (33.64)     4:10.35 (32.49)
        4:42.49 (32.14)     5:13.20 (30.71)                                        
  4 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              5:20.32    5:14.78   15  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.30 (30.93)     2:00.70 (31.40)
        2:32.42 (31.72)     3:04.57 (32.15)     3:37.11 (32.54)     4:10.10 (32.99)
        4:43.10 (33.00)     5:14.78 (31.68)                                        
  5 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                6:06.72    6:09.60   14  
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)     1:43.53 (37.52)     2:21.58 (38.05)
        3:00.73 (39.15)     3:39.53 (38.80)     4:17.00 (37.47)     4:55.20 (38.20)
        5:34.18 (38.98)     6:09.60 (35.42)                                        
  6 Major, David John J       13 GG-NC                6:40.52    6:37.75   13  
                  32.08     1:11.50 (39.42)     1:52.30 (40.80)     2:33.42 (41.12)
        3:14.93 (41.51)     3:56.50 (41.57)     4:38.03 (41.53)     5:19.37 (41.34)
        5:59.30 (39.93)     6:37.75 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC              5:08.72    4:56.39  
                  26.55       56.14 (29.59)     1:26.38 (30.24)     1:56.32 (29.94)
        2:26.93 (30.61)     2:57.80 (30.87)     3:27.65 (29.85)     3:58.20 (30.55)
        4:28.27 (30.07)     4:56.39 (28.12)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              5:05.35    5:01.31  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:26.75 (30.11)     1:57.08 (30.33)
        2:27.57 (30.49)     2:58.42 (30.85)     3:29.15 (30.73)     4:00.22 (31.07)
        4:31.22 (31.00)     5:01.31 (30.09)                                        
  3 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              5:26.94    5:20.32  
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:29.25 (31.51)     2:01.69 (32.44)
        2:34.59 (32.90)     3:07.65 (33.06)     3:41.32 (33.67)     4:14.99 (33.67)
        4:48.41 (33.42)     5:20.32 (31.91)                                        
  4 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              5:51.00    5:31.94  
                  26.78       57.45 (30.67)     1:28.81 (31.36)     2:01.66 (32.85)
        2:35.74 (34.08)     3:10.19 (34.45)     3:45.64 (35.45)     4:21.47 (35.83)
        4:56.83 (35.36)     5:31.94 (35.11)                                        
  5 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                6:25.27    6:06.72  
                  29.62     1:03.74 (34.12)     1:40.11 (36.37)     2:17.54 (37.43)
        2:55.63 (38.09)     3:33.93 (38.30)     4:12.70 (38.77)     4:50.99 (38.29)
        5:29.82 (38.83)     6:06.72 (36.90)                                        
  6 Major, David John J       13 GG-NC                6:47.69    6:40.52  
                  32.09     1:10.88 (38.79)     1:52.02 (41.14)     2:33.68 (41.66)
        3:14.49 (40.81)     3:55.35 (40.86)     4:36.65 (41.30)     5:17.78 (41.13)
        5:59.81 (42.03)     6:40.52 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              5:32.85    5:20.32   20  
                  29.05     1:00.42 (31.37)     1:32.38 (31.96)     2:04.69 (32.31)
        2:36.81 (32.12)     3:09.04 (32.23)     3:41.72 (32.68)     4:15.24 (33.52)
        4:47.97 (32.73)     5:20.32 (32.35)                                        
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              5:39.14    5:29.98   17  
                  29.83     1:02.37 (32.54)     1:35.17 (32.80)     2:08.34 (33.17)
        2:41.52 (33.18)     3:15.20 (33.68)     3:49.13 (33.93)     4:22.98 (33.85)
        4:57.01 (34.03)     5:29.98 (32.97)                                        
  3 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              5:40.48    5:34.55   16  
                  31.01     1:04.26 (33.25)     1:38.09 (33.83)     2:12.12 (34.03)
        2:46.46 (34.34)     3:20.66 (34.20)     3:54.71 (34.05)     4:28.55 (33.84)
        5:02.24 (33.69)     5:34.55 (32.31)                                        
  4 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               5:43.09    5:34.79   15  
                  29.72     1:02.46 (32.74)     1:35.94 (33.48)     2:09.69 (33.75)
        2:44.11 (34.42)     3:18.46 (34.35)     3:53.24 (34.78)     4:27.92 (34.68)
        5:02.48 (34.56)     5:34.79 (32.31)                                        
  5 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               5:56.29    5:45.94   14  
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)     1:41.08 (35.30)     2:16.34 (35.26)
        2:51.65 (35.31)     3:27.19 (35.54)     4:02.31 (35.12)     4:37.35 (35.04)
        5:12.46 (35.11)     5:45.94 (33.48)                                        
  6 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                6:03.13    5:51.48   13  
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:43.44 (35.94)     2:19.06 (35.62)
        2:54.88 (35.82)     3:30.35 (35.47)     4:06.07 (35.72)     4:41.65 (35.58)
        5:16.79 (35.14)     5:51.48 (34.69)                                        
  7 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              6:11.06    5:51.50   12  
                  31.18     1:05.45 (34.27)     1:40.87 (35.42)     2:16.65 (35.78)
        2:52.62 (35.97)     3:27.96 (35.34)     4:04.18 (36.22)     4:40.01 (35.83)
        5:16.40 (36.39)     5:51.50 (35.10)                                        
  8 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                6:16.97    5:55.86   11  
                  31.90     1:07.97 (36.07)     1:44.20 (36.23)     2:20.53 (36.33)
        2:56.79 (36.26)     3:33.14 (36.35)     4:09.34 (36.20)     4:45.23 (35.89)
        5:20.88 (35.65)     5:55.86 (34.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               6:24.95    6:07.71    9  
                  32.39     1:08.27 (35.88)     1:45.22 (36.95)     2:22.72 (37.50)
        2:59.77 (37.05)     3:36.68 (36.91)     4:15.14 (38.46)     4:53.67 (38.53)
        5:31.36 (37.69)     6:07.71 (36.35)                                        
 10 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                6:40.17    6:25.77    7  
                  35.03     1:13.47 (38.44)     1:52.16 (38.69)     2:31.57 (39.41)
        3:11.19 (39.62)     3:50.80 (39.61)     4:31.20 (40.40)     5:10.60 (39.40)
        5:49.05 (38.45)     6:25.77 (36.72)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              5:16.93    5:32.85  
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:08.68 (33.72)
        2:43.32 (34.64)     3:16.83 (33.51)     3:50.59 (33.76)     4:24.90 (34.31)
        4:59.31 (34.41)     5:32.85 (33.54)                                        
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              5:29.42    5:39.14  
                  30.51     1:04.18 (33.67)     1:38.61 (34.43)     2:13.30 (34.69)
        2:47.97 (34.67)     3:22.93 (34.96)     3:57.57 (34.64)     4:31.99 (34.42)
        5:06.29 (34.30)     5:39.14 (32.85)                                        
  3 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              5:52.21    5:39.52  
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)     1:37.54 (33.68)     2:12.16 (34.62)
        2:46.73 (34.57)     3:21.74 (35.01)     3:56.92 (35.18)     4:31.88 (34.96)
        5:06.09 (34.21)     5:39.52 (33.43)                                        
  4 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              5:37.67    5:40.48  
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)     1:37.16 (33.57)     2:11.19 (34.03)
        2:45.34 (34.15)     3:20.10 (34.76)     3:55.07 (34.97)     4:30.49 (35.42)
        5:05.89 (35.40)     5:40.48 (34.59)                                        
  5 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               5:29.14    5:43.09  
                  31.02     1:05.18 (34.16)     1:39.44 (34.26)     2:14.28 (34.84)
        2:48.94 (34.66)     3:23.95 (35.01)     3:58.98 (35.03)     4:33.72 (34.74)
        5:08.86 (35.14)     5:43.09 (34.23)                                        
  6 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               5:55.00    5:56.29  
                  32.33     1:08.17 (35.84)     1:44.48 (36.31)     2:20.59 (36.11)
        2:56.52 (35.93)     3:32.47 (35.95)     4:08.42 (35.95)     4:45.04 (36.62)
        5:20.81 (35.77)     5:56.29 (35.48)                                        
  7 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              6:01.01    6:02.76  
                  31.73     1:06.70 (34.97)     1:43.79 (37.09)     2:20.81 (37.02)
        2:58.23 (37.42)     3:35.71 (37.48)     4:13.55 (37.84)     4:51.22 (37.67)
        5:28.37 (37.15)     6:02.76 (34.39)                                        
  8 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                5:44.04    6:03.13  
                  33.69     1:10.54 (36.85)     1:47.76 (37.22)     2:25.01 (37.25)
        3:02.05 (37.04)     3:39.15 (37.10)     4:15.72 (36.57)     4:52.15 (36.43)
        5:28.55 (36.40)     6:03.13 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              6:02.13    6:11.06  
                  32.59     1:08.03 (35.44)     1:45.40 (37.37)     2:23.30 (37.90)
        3:01.29 (37.99)     3:39.25 (37.96)     4:17.42 (38.17)     4:55.66 (38.24)
        5:33.60 (37.94)     6:11.06 (37.46)                                        
 10 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              5:34.63    6:12.82  
                  32.37     1:08.38 (36.01)     1:45.35 (36.97)     2:23.22 (37.87)
        3:01.27 (38.05)     3:39.50 (38.23)     4:18.29 (38.79)     4:57.37 (39.08)
        5:36.10 (38.73)     6:12.82 (36.72)                                        
 11 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                6:00.24    6:16.97  
                  34.14     1:11.71 (37.57)     1:50.09 (38.38)     2:28.51 (38.42)
        3:07.05 (38.54)     3:45.67 (38.62)     4:23.70 (38.03)     5:01.93 (38.23)
        5:39.87 (37.94)     6:16.97 (37.10)                                        
 12 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               6:17.55    6:24.95  
                  33.71     1:10.43 (36.72)     1:48.58 (38.15)     2:27.67 (39.09)
        3:07.30 (39.63)     3:46.16 (38.86)     4:26.00 (39.84)     5:06.78 (40.78)
        5:46.64 (39.86)     6:24.95 (38.31)                                        
 13 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                6:36.84    6:40.17  
                  36.13     1:15.46 (39.33)     1:56.46 (41.00)     2:37.38 (40.92)
        3:18.63 (41.25)     3:59.48 (40.85)     4:40.55 (41.07)     5:22.23 (41.68)
        6:02.30 (40.07)     6:40.17 (37.87)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                4:56.49    4:43.29   20  
                  25.31       52.91 (27.60)     1:21.43 (28.52)     1:50.71 (29.28)
        2:20.16 (29.45)     2:49.51 (29.35)     3:18.74 (29.23)     3:48.03 (29.29)
        4:16.73 (28.70)     4:43.29 (26.56)                                        
  2 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              4:53.94    4:44.33   17  
                  25.39       53.41 (28.02)     1:21.91 (28.50)     1:50.63 (28.72)
        2:19.75 (29.12)     2:48.88 (29.13)     3:18.26 (29.38)     3:47.52 (29.26)
        4:16.64 (29.12)     4:44.33 (27.69)                                        
  3 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              5:04.66    4:59.17   16  
                  26.59       55.62 (29.03)     1:25.63 (30.01)     1:55.60 (29.97)
        2:26.25 (30.65)     2:56.58 (30.33)     3:27.69 (31.11)     3:58.79 (31.10)
        4:29.64 (30.85)     4:59.17 (29.53)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               5:18.70    5:13.88   15  
                  26.22       57.01 (30.79)     1:29.23 (32.22)     2:01.10 (31.87)
        2:33.04 (31.94)     3:05.54 (32.50)     3:38.36 (32.82)     4:11.04 (32.68)
        4:43.26 (32.22)     5:13.88 (30.62)                                        
  5 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                5:22.69    5:28.10   14  
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)     1:31.15 (32.27)     2:04.53 (33.38)
        2:38.02 (33.49)     3:12.88 (34.86)     3:47.13 (34.25)     4:21.22 (34.09)
        4:55.13 (33.91)     5:28.10 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              4:46.17    4:53.94  
                  25.94       54.62 (28.68)     1:23.87 (29.25)     1:53.84 (29.97)
        2:24.08 (30.24)     2:54.44 (30.36)     3:24.74 (30.30)     3:54.91 (30.17)
        4:25.22 (30.31)     4:53.94 (28.72)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                4:44.29    4:56.49  
                  25.66       53.98 (28.32)     1:24.36 (30.38)     1:55.06 (30.70)
        2:25.57 (30.51)     2:55.83 (30.26)     3:25.97 (30.14)     3:56.33 (30.36)
        4:26.75 (30.42)     4:56.49 (29.74)                                        
  3 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              5:08.80    5:04.66  
                  26.51       55.90 (29.39)     1:26.39 (30.49)     1:57.17 (30.78)
        2:28.28 (31.11)     3:00.00 (31.72)     3:31.80 (31.80)     4:03.15 (31.35)
        4:34.49 (31.34)     5:04.66 (30.17)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               5:28.47    5:18.70  
                  26.55       56.64 (30.09)     1:28.27 (31.63)     2:00.93 (32.66)
        2:34.22 (33.29)     3:06.49 (32.27)     3:39.91 (33.42)     4:13.62 (33.71)
        4:47.21 (33.59)     5:18.70 (31.49)                                        
  5 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              5:01.38    5:22.56  
                  27.69       59.10 (31.41)     1:32.54 (33.44)     2:06.45 (33.91)
        2:38.63 (32.18)     3:11.19 (32.56)     3:44.24 (33.05)     4:17.69 (33.45)
        4:50.56 (32.87)     5:22.56 (32.00)                                        
  6 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                5:28.72    5:22.69  
                  27.60       58.28 (30.68)     1:30.73 (32.45)     2:04.18 (33.45)
        2:37.77 (33.59)     3:11.19 (33.42)     3:44.31 (33.12)     4:17.56 (33.25)
        4:50.72 (33.16)     5:22.69 (31.97)                                        
  7 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              5:05.82    5:27.00  
                  27.43       58.02 (30.59)     1:30.18 (32.16)     2:03.53 (33.35)
        2:37.69 (34.16)     3:11.42 (33.73)     3:45.01 (33.59)     4:19.25 (34.24)
        4:53.00 (33.75)     5:27.00 (34.00)                                        
  8 Vandergrift, Joshua       16 WA-NC                     NT    6:11.61  
                  28.98     1:01.69 (32.71)     1:37.48 (35.79)     2:15.63 (38.15)
        2:55.33 (39.70)     3:34.95 (39.62)     4:15.42 (40.47)     4:55.39 (39.97)
        5:34.36 (38.97)     6:11.61 (37.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              6:34.15    6:28.25  
                  33.73     1:12.27 (38.54)     1:51.76 (39.49)     2:31.72 (39.96)
        3:11.07 (39.35)     3:51.62 (40.55)     4:32.23 (40.61)     5:11.50 (39.27)
        5:50.20 (38.70)     6:28.25 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              1:03.19    1:00.84   20  
                  28.26     1:00.84 (32.58)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:03.47    1:01.71   17  
                  28.88     1:01.71 (32.83)                                        
  3 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:06.73    1:03.41   16  
                  29.56     1:03.41 (33.85)                                        
  4 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.88    1:05.97   15  
                  29.96     1:05.97 (36.01)                                        
  5 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:08.21    1:07.33   14  
                  29.02     1:07.33 (38.31)                                        
  6 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:11.32    1:13.14   13  
                  31.99     1:13.14 (41.15)                                        
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:17.98    1:14.75   12  
                  33.94     1:14.75 (40.81)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:16.24    1:15.12   11  
                  34.63     1:15.12 (40.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                1:23.07    1:19.63    9  
                  37.43     1:19.63 (42.20)                                        
 10 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:26.52    1:24.09    7  
                  39.59     1:24.09 (44.50)                                        
 11 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:23.92    1:24.40    6  
                  37.85     1:24.40 (46.55)                                        
 12 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:37.88    1:36.09    5  
                  44.98     1:36.09 (51.11)                                        
 13 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:37.49    1:39.67    4  
                  43.78     1:39.67 (55.89)                                        
 14 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:26.66    1:41.32    3  
                  39.90   1:41.32 (1:01.42)                                        
 15 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:48.12    1:53.33    2  
                  52.74   1:53.33 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:57.72         DQ  
                  51.93        DQ (1:03.21)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              1:03.97    1:03.19  
                  30.01     1:03.19 (33.18)                                        
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:04.28    1:03.47  
                  29.80     1:03.47 (33.67)                                        
  3 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              1:01.06    1:03.99  
                  29.74     1:03.99 (34.25)                                        
  4 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.35    1:04.88  
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)                                        
  5 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:05.68    1:06.73  
                  30.35     1:06.73 (36.38)                                        
  6 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:09.50    1:08.21  
                  30.89     1:08.21 (37.32)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:13.75    1:11.32  
                  31.91     1:11.32 (39.41)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:17.39    1:16.24  
                  34.68     1:16.24 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:15.33    1:17.98  
                  34.42     1:17.98 (43.56)                                        
 10 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                1:25.17    1:23.07  
                  38.22     1:23.07 (44.85)                                        
 11 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:26.57    1:23.92  
                  38.59     1:23.92 (45.33)                                        
 12 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:25.92    1:26.52  
                  39.67     1:26.52 (46.85)                                        
 13 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:58.01    1:26.66  
                  37.80     1:26.66 (48.86)                                        
 14 Strong, Sadie E           13 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:33.36  
                  40.89     1:33.36 (52.47)                                        
 15 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:41.98    1:37.49  
                  42.11     1:37.49 (55.38)                                        
 16 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.88  
                  45.24     1:37.88 (52.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:48.12  
                  49.89     1:48.12 (58.23)                                        
 18 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:57.72  
                  53.89   1:57.72 (1:03.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC                    NT    2:23.79  
                  59.16   2:23.79 (1:24.63)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                53.30      54.24   20  
                  25.59       54.24 (28.65)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                56.19      55.21   17  
                  25.36       55.21 (29.85)                                        
  3 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                57.87      57.16   16  
                  26.80       57.16 (30.36)                                        
  4 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                57.85      57.48   15  
                  27.62       57.48 (29.86)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                58.35      58.37   14  
                  27.34       58.37 (31.03)                                        
  6 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  58.68      59.08   13  
                  27.07       59.08 (32.01)                                        
  7 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:04.94    1:02.73   12  
                  29.23     1:02.73 (33.50)                                        
  8 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:04.76    1:05.18   11  
                  28.87     1:05.18 (36.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:06.00    1:05.19    9  
                  31.03     1:05.19 (34.16)                                        
 10 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:06.68    1:05.68    7  
                  31.49     1:05.68 (34.19)                                        
 11 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:11.39    1:11.21    6  
                  32.41     1:11.21 (38.80)                                        
 12 Gore, Edwin A             13 GG-NC                1:15.13    1:18.04    5  
                  33.83     1:18.04 (44.21)                                        
 13 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:19.65    1:20.45    4  
                  36.03     1:20.45 (44.42)                                        
 14 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                1:42.17    1:35.74    3  
                  45.70     1:35.74 (50.04)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                54.56      53.30  
                  24.69       53.30 (28.61)                                        
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                57.37      56.19  
                  25.73       56.19 (30.46)                                        
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              1:00.62      57.85  
                  27.14       57.85 (30.71)                                        
  4 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                58.92      57.87  
                  27.47       57.87 (30.40)                                        
  5 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:00.66      58.35  
                  27.29       58.35 (31.06)                                        
  6 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                1:00.05      58.68  
                  27.05       58.68 (31.63)                                        
  7 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:05.47    1:04.76  
                  28.51     1:04.76 (36.25)                                        
  8 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:06.80    1:04.94  
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:14.41    1:06.00  
                  31.03     1:06.00 (34.97)                                        
 10 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:06.27    1:06.68  
                  31.14     1:06.68 (35.54)                                        
 11 Barnett, Matthew G        14 Lenoir-NC            1:27.72    1:07.74  
                  29.77     1:07.74 (37.97)                                        
 12 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:11.59    1:11.39  
                  32.13     1:11.39 (39.26)                                        
 13 Gore, Edwin A             13 GG-NC                     NT    1:15.13  
                  34.04     1:15.13 (41.09)                                        
 14 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:32.46    1:19.65  
                  34.54     1:19.65 (45.11)                                        
 15 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                     NT    1:42.17  
                  46.17     1:42.17 (56.00)                                        
 -- Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:17.88         DQ  
                  32.27          DQ (41.03)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               1:02.79    1:01.32   20  
                  28.44     1:01.32 (32.88)                                        
  2 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               1:03.46    1:01.66   17  
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)                                        
  3 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:05.02    1:01.89   16  
                  29.18     1:01.89 (32.71)                                        
  4 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               1:04.08    1:03.20   15  
                  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)                                        
  5 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:06.08    1:03.82   14  
                  29.37     1:03.82 (34.45)                                        
  6 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:07.99    1:04.83   13  
                  30.69     1:04.83 (34.14)                                        
  7 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               1:07.25    1:05.60   12  
                  30.50     1:05.60 (35.10)                                        
  8 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:07.33    1:06.35   11  
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:08.48    1:04.34    9  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)                                        
 10 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:08.21    1:05.48    7  
                  30.46     1:05.48 (35.02)                                        
 11 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:09.63    1:06.03    6  
                  30.46     1:06.03 (35.57)                                        
 12 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              1:14.98    1:12.79    5  
                  32.08     1:12.79 (40.71)                                        
 13 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               1:12.85    1:13.66    4  
                  32.52     1:13.66 (41.14)                                        
 14 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:18.17    1:16.17    3  
                  35.00     1:16.17 (41.17)                                        
 15 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:19.47    1:17.21    2  
                  35.65     1:17.21 (41.56)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 ATOM-NC              1:03.68    1:02.17  
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)                                        
  2 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               1:00.61    1:02.79  
                  29.42     1:02.79 (33.37)                                        
  3 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC                 59.00    1:03.46  
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)                                        
  4 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               1:00.24    1:04.08  
                  29.75     1:04.08 (34.33)                                        
  5 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:01.98    1:05.02  
                  30.39     1:05.02 (34.63)                                        
  6 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:05.62    1:05.58  
                  28.98     1:05.58 (36.60)                                        
  7 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.18    1:05.93  
                  30.72     1:05.93 (35.21)                                        
  8 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:07.59    1:06.08  
                  30.70     1:06.08 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               1:05.79    1:07.25  
                  31.70     1:07.25 (35.55)                                        
 10 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:08.89    1:07.33  
                  32.00     1:07.33 (35.33)                                        
 11 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              1:04.97    1:07.64  
                  31.05     1:07.64 (36.59)                                        
 12 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:08.82    1:07.99  
                  31.84     1:07.99 (36.15)                                        
 13 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:06.42    1:08.21  
                  31.33     1:08.21 (36.88)                                        
 14 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:04.04    1:08.48  
                  31.75     1:08.48 (36.73)                                        
 15 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:06.16    1:09.63  
                  31.81     1:09.63 (37.82)                                        
 16 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               1:10.57    1:12.85  
                  32.99     1:12.85 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              1:08.60    1:14.98  
                  34.03     1:14.98 (40.95)                                        
 18 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:18.34    1:16.68  
                  36.07     1:16.68 (40.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              1:16.06    1:17.68  
                  35.11     1:17.68 (42.57)                                        
 20 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:15.37    1:18.17  
                  36.32     1:18.17 (41.85)                                        
 21 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:15.71    1:19.47  
                  37.65     1:19.47 (41.82)                                        
 22 Taylor, Payton W          16 GG-NC                1:18.08    1:21.98  
                  37.65     1:21.98 (44.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                55.10      53.39   20  
                  25.09       53.39 (28.30)                                        
  2 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              56.24      54.06   17  
                  25.35       54.06 (28.71)                                        
  3 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 59.31      59.02   16  
                  26.92       59.02 (32.10)                                        
  4 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:00.49      59.38   15  
                  27.68       59.38 (31.70)                                        
  5 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:00.68    1:00.87   14  
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)                                        
  6 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC               1:00.43    1:01.57   13  
                  27.60     1:01.57 (33.97)                                        
  7 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               1:04.14    1:03.86   12  
                  28.95     1:03.86 (34.91)                                        
  8 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:08.08    1:06.65   11  
                  29.36     1:06.65 (37.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC               1:09.10    1:08.04    9  
                  30.28     1:08.04 (37.76)                                        
 10 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               1:08.95    1:09.82    7  
                  31.93     1:09.82 (37.89)                                        
 11 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               1:15.87    1:14.99    6  
                  34.18     1:14.99 (40.81)                                        
 12 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC               1:19.39    1:21.19    5  
                  31.48     1:21.19 (49.71)                                        
 13 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC               1:45.96    1:41.13    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                56.93      55.10  
                  25.95       55.10 (29.15)                                        
  2 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              56.13      56.24  
                  26.32       56.24 (29.92)                                        
  3 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                58.21      56.36  
                  26.29       56.36 (30.07)                                        
  4 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 58.23      57.13  
                  26.81       57.13 (30.32)                                        
  5 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 58.17      59.31  
                  27.26       59.31 (32.05)                                        
  6 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC                 57.70    1:00.43  
                  27.50     1:00.43 (32.93)                                        
  7 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:01.63    1:00.49  
                  28.25     1:00.49 (32.24)                                        
  8 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:04.41    1:00.68  
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:07.91    1:03.35  
                  28.91     1:03.35 (34.44)                                        
 10 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               1:04.11    1:04.14  
                  29.14     1:04.14 (35.00)                                        
 11 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC            1:06.13    1:06.94  
                  29.68     1:06.94 (37.26)                                        
 12 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:06.88    1:08.08  
                  30.80     1:08.08 (37.28)                                        
 13 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               1:06.91    1:08.95  
                  29.04     1:08.95 (39.91)                                        
 14 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC               1:09.53    1:09.10  
                  30.10     1:09.10 (39.00)                                        
 15 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               1:16.65    1:15.87  
                  34.45     1:15.87 (41.42)                                        
 16 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC                    NT    1:19.39  
                  32.79     1:19.39 (46.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC                    NT    1:45.96  
                  42.42   1:45.96 (1:03.54)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC                26.94      26.21   20  
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                26.66      26.80   17  
  3 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC                27.42      27.31   16  
  4 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                27.03      27.47   15  
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 27.75      27.54   14  
  6 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                27.27      27.56   13  
  7 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                27.37      27.60   12  
  8 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC                 28.13      28.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                28.68      28.16    9  
 10 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                  28.28      28.23    7  
 11 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC                29.19      28.91    6  
 12 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                  29.02      28.94    5  
 13 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC                28.96      28.97    4  
 14 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC                 29.10      29.31    3  
 15 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                30.22      29.43    2  
 16 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC                 29.78      29.57    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                28.02      26.66  
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC                26.25      26.94  
  3 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                27.32      27.03  
  4 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                27.48      27.27  
  5 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC                27.57      27.37  
  6 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC                28.01      27.42  
  7 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC                 27.19      27.75  
  8 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC                 27.77      28.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                  28.31      28.28  
 10 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                28.76      28.68  
 11 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                30.56      28.90  
 12 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC                28.46      28.96  
 13 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                  29.14      29.02  
 14 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC                 29.48      29.10  
 15 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC                29.38      29.19  
 16 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC                 28.30      29.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                30.09      29.82  
 18 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                31.74      30.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                 31.43      30.33  
 20 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC                 31.30      30.43  
 21 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                  31.18      30.54  
 22 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                  30.57      31.13  
 23 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC                31.42      31.22  
 24 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC                 31.55      31.85  
 25 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC                 33.51      32.03  
 25 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC                31.53      32.03  
 27 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                  32.58      32.81  
 28 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC                33.86      33.24  
 29 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC                   NT      33.73  
 30 Strong, Sadie E           13 CVAC-NC                36.41      34.00  
 31 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC                 33.73      34.39  
 32 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC                34.83      34.41  
 33 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC                 38.47      38.91  
 34 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC                 40.94      39.46  
 35 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC                45.09      41.04  
 36 Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC                 40.12      41.73  
 37 Alexander, Ziyanah-Grace  13 WA-NC                     NT      42.65  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC                 24.52      24.09   20  
  2 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                24.71      24.48   17  
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                24.87      24.83   16  
  4 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  25.05      25.30   15  
  5 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 25.98      25.45   14  
  6 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                25.19      25.58   13  
  7 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                25.37      25.62   12  
  8 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                  25.56      25.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC                 26.20      26.11    9  
 10 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC                 26.05      26.21    7  
 11 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  26.63      26.25    6  
 12 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                26.13      26.32    5  
 13 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 26.68      26.41    4  
 14 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC                 27.22      26.53    3  
 15 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 27.75      27.16    2  
 16 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC                 27.77      28.05    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC                 24.42      24.52  
  2 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                24.98      24.71  
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                25.46      24.87  
  4 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  24.91      25.05  
  5 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                26.13      25.19  
  6 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                25.58      25.37  
  7 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                  26.36      25.56  
  8 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 25.79      25.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC                 26.86      26.05  
 10 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                26.69      26.13  
 11 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC                 26.20      26.20  
 12 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  31.16      26.63  
 13 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 28.53      26.68  
 14 Barnett, Matthew G        14 Lenoir-NC              27.16      26.72  
 15 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC                 28.08      27.22  
 16 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                 28.80      27.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC                 28.78      27.77  
 18 Shank, Hudson T           13 WA-NC                  29.94      28.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC                28.09      28.35  
 20 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC                29.36      28.42  
 21 Willer, Zach B            13 GG-NC                  31.68      28.64  
 22 Barr, Alex W              13 SAC-NC                 35.57      28.65  
 23 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                  29.93      29.11  
 24 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC                29.42      29.22  
 25 Smith, Luke A             13 GG-NC                  29.98      29.26  
 26 Omoresemi, Myles O        13 BAD-NC                 34.04      29.48  
 27 Willer, Nicholas S        13 GG-NC                  32.68      29.61  
 28 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC                 30.14      29.66  
 29 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                  32.57      30.50  
 30 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC                31.09      30.63  
 31 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC                 31.53      30.67  
 32 Gore, Edwin A             13 GG-NC                  31.61      30.80  
 33 Major, David John J       13 GG-NC                  30.87      31.18  
 34 McGhee, Connor M          13 WA-NC                     NT      31.25  
 35 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT      32.16  
 36 Kirby, Joshua T           13 Lenoir-NC              35.99      32.85  
 37 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                     NT      33.38  
 38 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC              36.99      34.50  
 39 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                  35.60      34.51  
 40 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC              38.94      37.00  
 -- Simmons, Jack D           14 NMA-NC                 31.49         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  24.80      24.20   20  
  2 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC                 26.00      25.72   17  
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 26.82      25.98   16  
  4 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC                27.08      26.49   15  
  5 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC                 27.07      26.78   14  
  6 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC                 27.16      26.82   13  
  7 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 27.49      26.91   12  
  8 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC                 27.95      27.14   11  
B - Final
  9 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC                 28.03      27.44    9  
 10 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC                 28.37      27.98    7  
 11 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC                 29.01      27.99    6  
 12 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                  28.19      28.25    5  
 13 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC                28.59      28.57    4  
 14 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC                 28.77      28.60    3  
 15 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC                 29.68      29.18    2  
 16 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                  30.12      29.42    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  24.57      24.80  
  2 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 ATOM-NC                24.93      25.52  
  3 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC                 25.56      26.00  
  4 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                25.73      26.49  
  5 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC                25.38      26.67  
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 25.76      26.82  
  7 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                25.30      27.06  
  8 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC                 26.00      27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC                25.86      27.08  
 10 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC                 26.33      27.16  
 11 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 26.46      27.49  
 12 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC                 28.03      27.95  
 13 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC                26.06      27.96  
 14 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC                 27.33      28.03  
 15 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                  28.34      28.19  
 16 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC                 27.75      28.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC                28.03      28.59  
 18 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC                 29.51      28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT      28.89  
 20 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC                 29.97      29.01  
 21 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC                    NT      29.34  
 22 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC                 29.05      29.68  
 23 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                  30.79      30.12  
 24 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC                 29.66      30.14  
 25 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                  29.24      30.18  
 26 Denton, Brooke E          17 GG-NC                  29.86      30.28  
 27 MacLeod, Sarah M          15 NMA-NC                 30.75      30.38  
 28 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                  32.73      30.52  
 29 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                  31.18      31.41  
 30 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC                 32.19      31.59  
 31 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC                27.62      31.85  
 32 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                  31.57      31.94  
 33 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC                 32.10      32.94  
 34 Washington, Bianca C      15 NMA-NC                 35.54      33.48  
 35 Covington, Elizabeth I    17 GG-NC                  33.71      35.59  
 -- Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC                25.67         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  22.50      21.80   20  
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                22.26      22.21   17  
  3 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              22.90      22.71   16  
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC                 23.41      23.19   15  
  5 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              23.91      23.63   14  
  6 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              24.63      24.39   13  
  7 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 24.70      24.43   12  
  8 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                24.86      24.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC                 24.87      24.17    9  
 10 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                  25.50      24.71    7  
 11 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                25.45      24.79    6  
 12 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC                 25.17      24.87    5  
 13 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC                 25.06      24.94    4  
 14 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC              25.11      24.95    3  
 15 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC                 24.90      25.63    2  
 16 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 25.88      25.91    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                22.55      22.26  
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  22.17      22.50  
  3 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              24.07      22.90  
  4 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                23.42      23.31  
  5 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC                 22.96      23.41  
  6 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              24.13      23.91  
  7 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              25.06      24.63  
  8 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 24.46      24.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                25.52      24.86  
 10 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC                 24.38      24.87  
 11 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC                 24.90      24.90  
 12 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC                24.53      24.99  
 13 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC                 25.57      25.06  
 14 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC              25.99      25.11  
 15 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC                 23.73      25.17  
 16 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 25.20      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                25.85      25.45  
 18 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                24.55      25.50  
 18 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                  25.31      25.50  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 26.60      25.88  
 21 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC                 24.99      25.90  
 22 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC                 26.02     J25.90  
 23 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC              26.38      25.99  
 24 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC                 29.12      26.05  
 25 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC              27.11      26.43  
 26 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC                 26.42      26.81  
 27 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC                 27.03      26.87  
 28 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC                 27.06      27.19  
 29 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC                 29.38      28.66  
 30 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC                 29.16      28.71  
 31 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC                 26.96      28.78  
 32 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC                 29.63      28.80  
 33 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT      29.64  
 34 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC                 31.51      33.86  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:12.97    1:12.90   20  
                  34.45     1:12.90 (38.45)                                        
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:16.02    1:14.78   17  
                  35.88     1:14.78 (38.90)                                        
  3 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:17.56    1:14.90   16  
                  35.18     1:14.90 (39.72)                                        
  4 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:16.80    1:16.63   15  
                  36.74     1:16.63 (39.89)                                        
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:16.92    1:16.76   14  
                  36.61     1:16.76 (40.15)                                        
  6 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:20.34    1:20.17   13  
                  38.00     1:20.17 (42.17)                                        
  7 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                1:21.90    1:21.44   12  
                  37.78     1:21.44 (43.66)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:22.67    1:23.51   11  
                  39.72     1:23.51 (43.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:24.05    1:21.39    9  
                  38.25     1:21.39 (43.14)                                        
 10 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               1:24.47    1:21.80    7  
                  38.18     1:21.80 (43.62)                                        
 11 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:23.68    1:23.69    6  
                  38.93     1:23.69 (44.76)                                        
 12 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:29.04    1:28.26    5  
                  41.81     1:28.26 (46.45)                                        
 13 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:32.42    1:31.29    4  
                  42.98     1:31.29 (48.31)                                        
 14 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:31.76    1:32.16    3  
                  42.86     1:32.16 (49.30)                                        
 15 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               1:33.39    1:34.90    2  
                  45.65     1:34.90 (49.25)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:15.45    1:12.97  
                  34.53     1:12.97 (38.44)                                        
  2 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:16.02    1:16.02  
                  36.14     1:16.02 (39.88)                                        
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:17.34    1:16.80  
                  36.56     1:16.80 (40.24)                                        
  4 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:18.48    1:16.92  
                  36.13     1:16.92 (40.79)                                        
  5 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:15.03    1:17.56  
                  36.35     1:17.56 (41.21)                                        
  6 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:19.09    1:20.34  
                  38.01     1:20.34 (42.33)                                        
  7 Wagner, Macie R           14 GG-NC                1:21.61    1:21.90  
                  38.31     1:21.90 (43.59)                                        
  8 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:25.67    1:22.67  
                  39.28     1:22.67 (43.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:23.44    1:23.68  
                  39.33     1:23.68 (44.35)                                        
 10 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:23.73    1:24.05  
                  39.59     1:24.05 (44.46)                                        
 11 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               1:24.31    1:24.47  
                  39.06     1:24.47 (45.41)                                        
 12 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:27.73    1:27.79  
                  40.06     1:27.79 (47.73)                                        
 13 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:28.08    1:28.09  
                  41.42     1:28.09 (46.67)                                        
 14 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:31.01    1:29.04  
                  42.53     1:29.04 (46.51)                                        
 15 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                1:29.49    1:30.85  
                  41.18     1:30.85 (49.67)                                        
 16 Swain, Clara E            13 BAD-NC               1:33.01    1:31.27  
                  43.40     1:31.27 (47.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:28.06    1:31.76  
                  42.78     1:31.76 (48.98)                                        
 18 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:32.45    1:32.42  
                  44.24     1:32.42 (48.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               1:37.84    1:33.39  
                  44.53     1:33.39 (48.86)                                        
 20 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              1:33.77    1:33.43  
                  45.13     1:33.43 (48.30)                                        
 21 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:32.49    1:34.15  
                  43.58     1:34.15 (50.57)                                        
 22 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               1:36.67    1:35.00  
                  44.57     1:35.00 (50.43)                                        
 23 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC              1:39.62    1:35.07  
                  44.69     1:35.07 (50.38)                                        
 24 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:42.09    1:36.69  
                  44.21     1:36.69 (52.48)                                        
 25 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:33.42    1:36.73  
                  45.26     1:36.73 (51.47)                                        
 26 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              1:35.92    1:38.58  
                  47.74     1:38.58 (50.84)                                        
 27 Elder, Jenna E            13 CVAC-NC              1:47.48    1:44.50  
                  49.15     1:44.50 (55.35)                                        
 28 Strong, Sadie E           13 CVAC-NC              1:48.62    1:46.49  
                  50.34     1:46.49 (56.15)                                        
 29 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               2:01.68    1:56.89  
                  55.63   1:56.89 (1:01.26)                                        
 30 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               2:13.76    2:05.33  
                  59.22   2:05.33 (1:06.11)                                        
 31 Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC               2:28.43    2:17.15  
                1:03.32   2:17.15 (1:13.83)                                        
 -- Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                1:28.42         DQ  
                  42.86          DQ (47.16)                                        
 -- Alexander, Ziyanah-Grace  13 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:06.14        DQ (1:18.32)                                        
 -- Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:31.02         DQ  
                  40.11          DQ (47.51)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                1:07.55    1:08.17   20  
                  32.64     1:08.17 (35.53)                                        
  2 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              1:09.32    1:09.25   17  
                  32.51     1:09.25 (36.74)                                        
  3 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               1:11.13    1:12.74   16  
                  34.16     1:12.74 (38.58)                                        
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:15.33    1:14.14   15  
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)                                        
  5 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:13.63    1:14.24   14  
                  35.08     1:14.24 (39.16)                                        
  6 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:16.98    1:16.19   13  
                  36.84     1:16.19 (39.35)                                        
  7 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                1:18.14    1:17.86   12  
                  36.79     1:17.86 (41.07)                                        
  8 Smith, Luke A             13 GG-NC                1:20.06    1:17.98   11  
                  37.23     1:17.98 (40.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Willer, Nicholas S        13 GG-NC                1:20.19    1:17.51    9  
                  36.58     1:17.51 (40.93)                                        
 10 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:21.11    1:17.97    7  
                  36.84     1:17.97 (41.13)                                        
 11 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC               1:20.69    1:20.62    6  
                  38.04     1:20.62 (42.58)                                        
 12 Gore, Edwin A             13 GG-NC                1:22.11    1:20.86    5  
                  37.76     1:20.86 (43.10)                                        
 13 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:22.03    1:21.43    4  
                  39.10     1:21.43 (42.33)                                        
 14 Simmons, Jack D           14 NMA-NC               1:21.05    1:21.69    3  
                  39.46     1:21.69 (42.23)                                        
 15 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:22.90    1:22.60    2  
                  39.03     1:22.60 (43.57)                                        
 -- Willer, Zach B            13 GG-NC                1:21.37         DQ  
                  37.25          DQ (43.14)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                1:07.92    1:07.55  
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)                                        
  2 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              1:12.95    1:09.32  
                  32.74     1:09.32 (36.58)                                        
  3 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               1:12.79    1:11.13  
                  33.81     1:11.13 (37.32)                                        
  4 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:14.85    1:13.63  
                  34.47     1:13.63 (39.16)                                        
  5 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:17.94    1:15.33  
                  35.81     1:15.33 (39.52)                                        
  6 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              1:14.83    1:16.98  
                  37.04     1:16.98 (39.94)                                        
  7 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                1:20.99    1:18.14  
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)                                        
  8 Smith, Luke A             13 GG-NC                1:22.58    1:20.06  
                  37.86     1:20.06 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willer, Nicholas S        13 GG-NC                1:23.08    1:20.19  
                  37.81     1:20.19 (42.38)                                        
 10 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC               1:21.12    1:20.69  
                  37.98     1:20.69 (42.71)                                        
 11 Simmons, Jack D           14 NMA-NC               1:29.20    1:21.05  
                  39.17     1:21.05 (41.88)                                        
 12 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:20.88    1:21.11  
                  38.36     1:21.11 (42.75)                                        
 13 Willer, Zach B            13 GG-NC                1:22.89    1:21.37  
                  38.78     1:21.37 (42.59)                                        
 14 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:20.26    1:22.03  
                  39.27     1:22.03 (42.76)                                        
 15 Gore, Edwin A             13 GG-NC                1:20.32    1:22.11  
                  38.21     1:22.11 (43.90)                                        
 16 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:24.86    1:22.90  
                  39.33     1:22.90 (43.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:26.88    1:25.65  
                  40.27     1:25.65 (45.38)                                        
 18 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:25.49    1:26.50  
                  41.04     1:26.50 (45.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                     NT    1:27.85  
                  40.84     1:27.85 (47.01)                                        
 20 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                1:36.78    1:30.43  
                  42.08     1:30.43 (48.35)                                        
 21 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC                    NT    1:30.78  
                  43.02     1:30.78 (47.76)                                        
 22 Barr, Alex W              13 SAC-NC                    NT    1:30.86  
                  43.24     1:30.86 (47.62)                                        
 23 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:33.57    1:32.24  
                  43.54     1:32.24 (48.70)                                        
 24 McGhee, Connor M          13 WA-NC                     NT    1:33.20  
                  44.71     1:33.20 (48.49)                                        
 25 Mancilla, Josiah A        13 GG-NC                1:35.21    1:33.48  
                  43.60     1:33.48 (49.88)                                        
 26 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.06  
 27 Kirby, Joshua T           13 Lenoir-NC            1:40.31    1:35.48  
                  44.65     1:35.48 (50.83)                                        
 28 Omoresemi, Myles O        13 BAD-NC               1:42.07    1:35.81  
                  42.45     1:35.81 (53.36)                                        
 29 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC                    NT    1:36.47  
                  46.39     1:36.47 (50.08)                                        
 30 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                1:39.52    1:37.85  
                  46.07     1:37.85 (51.78)                                        
 31 Narayan, Varun            13 NMA-NC               1:55.58    1:38.27  
                  46.12     1:38.27 (52.15)                                        
 32 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC            1:46.75    1:39.50  
                  45.95     1:39.50 (53.55)                                        
 33 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                     NT    1:43.65  
                  48.75     1:43.65 (54.90)                                        
 34 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:52.24  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               1:07.42    1:07.95   20  
                  32.62     1:07.95 (35.33)                                        
  2 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:16.24    1:12.63   17  
                  34.51     1:12.63 (38.12)                                        
  3 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              1:14.98    1:13.54   16  
                  34.80     1:13.54 (38.74)                                        
  4 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               1:15.95    1:15.63   15  
                  35.32     1:15.63 (40.31)                                        
  5 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:18.78    1:17.43   14  
                  37.14     1:17.43 (40.29)                                        
  6 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:20.10    1:18.03   13  
                  37.20     1:18.03 (40.83)                                        
  7 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                1:19.79    1:20.29   12  
                  38.17     1:20.29 (42.12)                                        
  8 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                1:20.92    1:20.47   11  
                  38.37     1:20.47 (42.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC               1:21.65    1:19.25    9  
                  36.90     1:19.25 (42.35)                                        
 10 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              1:24.78    1:21.31    7  
                  38.35     1:21.31 (42.96)                                        
 11 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               1:23.83    1:22.00    6  
                  38.64     1:22.00 (43.36)                                        
 12 Denton, Brooke E          17 GG-NC                1:23.18    1:22.08    5  
                  38.54     1:22.08 (43.54)                                        
 13 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:27.66    1:25.26    4  
                  40.29     1:25.26 (44.97)                                        
 14 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               1:28.93    1:27.09    3  
                  40.20     1:27.09 (46.89)                                        
 15 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:28.24    1:27.35    2  
                  41.31     1:27.35 (46.04)                                        
 16 Taylor, Payton W          16 GG-NC                1:28.75    1:27.65    1  
                  41.71     1:27.65 (45.94)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               1:03.01    1:07.42  
                  32.43     1:07.42 (34.99)                                        
  2 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:14.15    1:14.95  
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)                                        
  3 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              1:13.57    1:14.98  
                  35.15     1:14.98 (39.83)                                        
  4 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               1:17.34    1:15.95  
                  34.97     1:15.95 (40.98)                                        
  5 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:11.75    1:16.24  
                  35.41     1:16.24 (40.83)                                        
  6 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              1:18.35    1:18.78  
                  37.67     1:18.78 (41.11)                                        
  7 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:13.93    1:19.09  
                  36.95     1:19.09 (42.14)                                        
  8 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                1:21.50    1:19.79  
                  37.08     1:19.79 (42.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:18.63    1:20.10  
                  38.47     1:20.10 (41.63)                                        
 10 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                1:20.30    1:20.92  
                  38.25     1:20.92 (42.67)                                        
 11 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC               1:27.23    1:21.65  
                  37.97     1:21.65 (43.68)                                        
 12 Denton, Brooke E          17 GG-NC                1:23.11    1:23.18  
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)                                        
 13 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC                    NT    1:23.83  
                  39.23     1:23.83 (44.60)                                        
 14 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              1:20.80    1:24.78  
                  39.48     1:24.78 (45.30)                                        
 15 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:25.60    1:27.66  
                  41.56     1:27.66 (46.10)                                        
 16 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:27.54    1:28.24  
                  41.47     1:28.24 (46.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:28.72  
                  40.23     1:28.72 (48.49)                                        
 18 Taylor, Payton W          16 GG-NC                1:25.09    1:28.75  
                  42.62     1:28.75 (46.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               1:26.83    1:28.93  
                  40.84     1:28.93 (48.09)                                        
 20 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:28.07    1:29.53  
                  42.35     1:29.53 (47.18)                                        
 21 Washington, Bianca C      15 NMA-NC               1:38.00    1:37.17  
                  46.79     1:37.17 (50.38)                                        
 22 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:34.60    1:37.33  
                  46.76     1:37.33 (50.57)                                        
 23 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:38.33    1:39.89  
                  45.97     1:39.89 (53.92)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:02.66    1:00.20   20  
                  28.36     1:00.20 (31.84)                                        
  2 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:02.63    1:00.45   17  
                  28.96     1:00.45 (31.49)                                        
  3 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            1:03.56    1:02.91   16  
                  29.02     1:02.91 (33.89)                                        
  4 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:11.25    1:08.83   15  
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)                                        
  5 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            1:09.42    1:09.03   14  
                  31.80     1:09.03 (37.23)                                        
  6 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:12.15    1:10.23   13  
                  33.67     1:10.23 (36.56)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:11.11    1:11.60   12  
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
  8 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:11.57    1:11.80   11  
                  34.03     1:11.80 (37.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                1:12.15    1:10.59    9  
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
 10 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC               1:12.50    1:11.29    7  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
 11 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               1:16.73    1:14.39    6  
                  34.71     1:14.39 (39.68)                                        
 12 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               1:15.97    1:16.27    5  
                  35.36     1:16.27 (40.91)                                        
 13 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:20.50    1:20.00    4  
                  37.44     1:20.00 (42.56)                                        
 14 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC               1:20.08    1:20.25    3  
                  37.73     1:20.25 (42.52)                                        
 15 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC               1:24.04    1:22.00    2  
                  38.07     1:22.00 (43.93)                                        
 16 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               1:24.78    1:23.00    1  
                  38.47     1:23.00 (44.53)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:02.91    1:02.63  
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:00.90    1:02.66  
                  29.50     1:02.66 (33.16)                                        
  3 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            1:08.90    1:03.56  
                  29.44     1:03.56 (34.12)                                        
  4 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            1:15.19    1:09.42  
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)                                        
  5 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:12.60    1:11.11  
                  33.61     1:11.11 (37.50)                                        
  6 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              1:12.17    1:11.25  
                  33.02     1:11.25 (38.23)                                        
  7 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:11.49    1:11.57  
                  35.03     1:11.57 (36.54)                                        
  8 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:12.55    1:12.15  
                  34.46     1:12.15 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                1:10.46   J1:12.15  
                  33.91     1:12.15 (38.24)                                        
 10 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC               1:11.10    1:12.50  
                  33.95     1:12.50 (38.55)                                        
 11 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            1:17.46    1:15.76  
                  35.65     1:15.76 (40.11)                                        
 12 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               1:15.02    1:15.97  
                  34.73     1:15.97 (41.24)                                        
 13 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               1:16.89    1:16.73  
                  35.23     1:16.73 (41.50)                                        
 14 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC               1:18.52    1:20.08  
                  37.55     1:20.08 (42.53)                                        
 15 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:18.52    1:20.50  
                  37.10     1:20.50 (43.40)                                        
 16 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC               1:22.31    1:24.04  
                  39.58     1:24.04 (44.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               1:23.64    1:24.78  
                  40.05     1:24.78 (44.73)                                        
 18 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC               1:25.51    1:24.85  
                  39.67     1:24.85 (45.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               1:24.53    1:25.21  
                  39.49     1:25.21 (45.72)                                        
 20 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC                    NT    1:47.90  
                  50.94     1:47.90 (56.96)                                        
 -- Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               1:16.52         DQ  
                  37.64          DQ (40.26)                                        
 -- Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:26.38         DQ  
                  43.64          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  53.61        DQ (1:08.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:24.67    2:17.31   20  
                  32.48     1:06.88 (34.40)     1:42.52 (35.64)     2:17.31 (34.79)
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:20.46    2:20.57   17  
                  33.26     1:09.05 (35.79)     1:45.64 (36.59)     2:20.57 (34.93)
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:20.18    2:23.18   16  
                  33.74     1:09.13 (35.39)     1:46.21 (37.08)     2:23.18 (36.97)
  4 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               2:26.48    2:26.97   15  
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)     1:49.02 (38.60)     2:26.97 (37.95)
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:28.99    2:30.35   14  
                  35.52     1:13.61 (38.09)     1:52.05 (38.44)     2:30.35 (38.30)
  6 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              2:34.89    2:30.69   13  
                  36.02     1:14.10 (38.08)     1:52.75 (38.65)     2:30.69 (37.94)
  7 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:32.45    2:35.35   12  
                  34.68     1:14.29 (39.61)     1:55.56 (41.27)     2:35.35 (39.79)
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:37.38    2:36.53   11  
                  35.38     1:15.43 (40.05)     1:56.54 (41.11)     2:36.53 (39.99)
B - Final
  9 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:40.73    2:40.09    9  
                  36.77     1:17.16 (40.39)     1:59.24 (42.08)     2:40.09 (40.85)
 10 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:47.30    2:42.10    7  
                  37.81     1:17.89 (40.08)     2:00.28 (42.39)     2:42.10 (41.82)
 11 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC              3:01.64    2:54.76    6  
                  41.80     1:26.44 (44.64)     2:11.91 (45.47)     2:54.76 (42.85)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:21.31    2:20.18  
                  33.34     1:08.44 (35.10)     1:44.71 (36.27)     2:20.18 (35.47)
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:29.60    2:20.46  
                  32.91     1:08.00 (35.09)     1:44.56 (36.56)     2:20.46 (35.90)
  3 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:24.36    2:24.67  
                  34.07     1:10.80 (36.73)     1:48.77 (37.97)     2:24.67 (35.90)
  4 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               2:26.44    2:26.48  
                                                    1:10.80 ( )     1:49.02 (38.22)
        2:26.48 (37.46)                                                            
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:35.66    2:28.99  
                  35.65     1:13.53 (37.88)     1:51.67 (38.14)     2:28.99 (37.32)
  6 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:36.53    2:32.45  
                  35.39     1:14.60 (39.21)     1:54.37 (39.77)     2:32.45 (38.08)
  7 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              2:27.37    2:34.89  
                  36.13     1:15.16 (39.03)     1:55.75 (40.59)     2:34.89 (39.14)
  8 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:33.18    2:37.38  
                  35.41     1:15.51 (40.10)     1:56.83 (41.32)     2:37.38 (40.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              2:39.37    2:38.46  
                  37.15     1:16.99 (39.84)     1:58.22 (41.23)     2:38.46 (40.24)
 10 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:39.96    2:40.73  
                  37.64     1:19.44 (41.80)     2:01.01 (41.57)     2:40.73 (39.72)
 11 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:47.30  
                  39.12     1:21.20 (42.08)     2:04.27 (43.07)     2:47.30 (43.03)
 12 Swain, Clara E            13 BAD-NC               2:50.28    2:48.52  
                  38.76     1:21.02 (42.26)     2:05.37 (44.35)     2:48.52 (43.15)
 13 Priola, Raegan E          14 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:01.64  
                  43.28     1:29.44 (46.16)     2:16.29 (46.85)     3:01.64 (45.35)
 -- Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               2:40.70         DQ  
                  36.93     1:17.53 (40.60)     2:00.81 (43.28)          DQ (42.42)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:06.75    2:04.99   20  
                  29.63     1:01.09 (31.46)     1:33.31 (32.22)     2:04.99 (31.68)
  2 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:17.40    2:12.26   17  
                  30.41     1:04.24 (33.83)     1:38.65 (34.41)     2:12.26 (33.61)
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:15.49    2:16.55   16  
                  30.89     1:05.20 (34.31)     1:41.22 (36.02)     2:16.55 (35.33)
  4 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               2:18.38    2:19.48   15  
                  32.06     1:07.06 (35.00)     1:43.99 (36.93)     2:19.48 (35.49)
  5 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:23.79    2:20.74   14  
                  33.43     1:08.84 (35.41)     1:44.95 (36.11)     2:20.74 (35.79)
  6 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:22.61    2:21.94   13  
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)     1:46.16 (37.37)     2:21.94 (35.78)
  7 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                2:24.21    2:22.27   12  
                  32.98     1:09.55 (36.57)     1:46.37 (36.82)     2:22.27 (35.90)
  8 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:25.11    2:25.43   11  
                  33.07     1:09.77 (36.70)     1:47.71 (37.94)     2:25.43 (37.72)
B - Final
  9 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:26.11    2:24.00    9  
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:24.00 (36.52)
 10 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:39.28    2:36.07    7  
                  35.57     1:15.54 (39.97)     1:56.31 (40.77)     2:36.07 (39.76)
 11 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               2:46.97    2:39.49    6  
                  38.11   2:39.49 (2:01.38)                                        
 12 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               2:43.84    2:50.12    5  
 13 Major, David John J       13 GG-NC                2:44.13    2:51.70    4  
                  39.15   2:08.18 (1:29.03)     2:51.70 (43.52)                    
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:10.18    2:06.75  
                  29.27     1:01.12 (31.85)     1:34.13 (33.01)     2:06.75 (32.62)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:19.47    2:15.49  
                  31.10     1:05.66 (34.56)     1:41.03 (35.37)     2:15.49 (34.46)
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:13.54    2:17.40  
                  30.81     1:05.12 (34.31)     1:41.35 (36.23)     2:17.40 (36.05)
  4 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               2:11.89    2:18.38  
                  32.24     1:07.64 (35.40)     1:44.38 (36.74)     2:18.38 (34.00)
  5 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:32.72    2:22.61  
                  34.76     1:10.61 (35.85)     1:46.65 (36.04)     2:22.61 (35.96)
  6 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:21.02    2:23.79  
                  34.32     1:10.51 (36.19)     1:47.38 (36.87)     2:23.79 (36.41)
  7 Barnett, Matthew G        14 Lenoir-NC            2:38.40    2:24.17  
                1:44.43     2:23.98 (39.55)      2:24.17 (0.19)                    
  8 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                     NT    2:24.21  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:46.99 (38.55)     2:24.21 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:28.85    2:25.11  
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)     1:48.48 (37.85)     2:25.11 (36.63)
 10 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:34.25    2:26.11  
                  33.29     1:10.22 (36.93)     1:48.64 (38.42)     2:26.11 (37.47)
 11 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:41.75    2:39.28  
                  37.05     1:17.31 (40.26)     1:58.78 (41.47)     2:39.28 (40.50)
 12 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                    NT    2:43.84  
                  38.01     1:18.99 (40.98)     2:02.39 (43.40)     2:43.84 (41.45)
 13 Major, David John J       13 GG-NC                2:49.31    2:44.13  
                  38.36     1:20.50 (42.14)     2:02.77 (42.27)     2:44.13 (41.36)
 14 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC                    NT    2:46.97  
 -- Shank, Hudson T           13 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  35.48     1:14.22 (38.74)     1:54.59 (40.37)          DQ (40.30)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               2:14.56    2:10.64   20  
                  31.11     1:04.35 (33.24)     1:38.17 (33.82)     2:10.64 (32.47)
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:19.36    2:12.84   17  
                  31.59     1:04.70 (33.11)     1:38.86 (34.16)     2:12.84 (33.98)
  3 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:14.68    2:13.29   16  
                  31.49     1:05.09 (33.60)     1:39.37 (34.28)     2:13.29 (33.92)
  4 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:23.70    2:18.75   15  
                  32.84     1:07.76 (34.92)     1:43.51 (35.75)     2:18.75 (35.24)
  5 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               2:22.99    2:18.89   14  
                  31.13     1:05.16 (34.03)     1:41.50 (36.34)     2:18.89 (37.39)
  6 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               2:22.30    2:20.01   13  
                  32.55     1:07.67 (35.12)     1:43.85 (36.18)     2:20.01 (36.16)
  7 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:31.75    2:28.31   12  
                  35.14     1:12.31 (37.17)     1:50.33 (38.02)     2:28.31 (37.98)
B - Final
  9 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:36.70    2:33.03    9  
                  35.74     1:14.29 (38.55)     1:54.04 (39.75)     2:33.03 (38.99)
 10 Denton, Brooke E          17 GG-NC                2:40.69    2:35.01    7  
                  37.01     1:16.23 (39.22)     1:56.42 (40.19)     2:35.01 (38.59)
 11 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               2:39.80    2:36.95    6  
                  37.98     1:18.15 (40.17)     1:58.28 (40.13)     2:36.95 (38.67)
 12 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                2:47.55    2:37.49    5  
                  38.17     1:18.82 (40.65)     1:58.34 (39.52)     2:37.49 (39.15)
 13 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:35.40    2:38.37    4  
                  36.51     1:16.80 (40.29)     1:57.98 (41.18)     2:38.37 (40.39)
 14 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:39.79    2:40.18    3  
                  38.30     1:18.82 (40.52)     2:00.87 (42.05)     2:40.18 (39.31)
 15 MacLeod, Sarah M          15 NMA-NC               2:47.67    2:43.76    2  
                  38.76     1:20.45 (41.69)     2:02.63 (42.18)     2:43.76 (41.13)
 16 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                2:48.63    2:50.89    1  
                  40.87     1:24.34 (43.47)     2:09.22 (44.88)     2:50.89 (41.67)
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               2:09.92    2:14.56  
                  31.95     1:06.29 (34.34)     1:40.53 (34.24)     2:14.56 (34.03)
  2 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:13.51    2:14.68  
                  32.16     1:05.29 (33.13)     1:40.04 (34.75)     2:14.68 (34.64)
  3 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:12.37    2:19.36  
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)     1:43.52 (35.77)     2:19.36 (35.84)
  4 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               2:14.07    2:22.30  
                  32.89     1:08.49 (35.60)     1:45.26 (36.77)     2:22.30 (37.04)
  5 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               2:15.43    2:22.99  
                  33.32     1:09.46 (36.14)     1:46.49 (37.03)     2:22.99 (36.50)
  6 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:16.22    2:23.70  
                  33.57     1:09.08 (35.51)     1:46.26 (37.18)     2:23.70 (37.44)
  7 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:33.15    2:25.77  
                  33.52     1:10.27 (36.75)     1:48.07 (37.80)     2:25.77 (37.70)
  8 Ingalls, Renny C          15 ATOM-NC              2:19.66    2:26.59  
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)     1:49.37 (38.52)     2:26.59 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              2:22.43    2:29.26  
                  33.83     1:10.57 (36.74)     1:49.69 (39.12)     2:29.26 (39.57)
 10 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:26.18    2:31.75  
                  35.80     1:13.51 (37.71)     1:52.75 (39.24)     2:31.75 (39.00)
 11 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:27.48    2:35.40  
                  36.77     1:15.52 (38.75)     1:55.47 (39.95)     2:35.40 (39.93)
 12 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC                    NT    2:36.70  
                  36.80     1:16.27 (39.47)     1:56.61 (40.34)     2:36.70 (40.09)
 13 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:36.86    2:39.79  
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)     1:59.59 (41.27)     2:39.79 (40.20)
 14 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               2:34.30    2:39.80  
                  37.46     1:18.24 (40.78)     1:59.21 (40.97)     2:39.80 (40.59)
 15 Denton, Brooke E          17 GG-NC                2:37.70    2:40.69  
                  37.85     1:18.35 (40.50)     2:00.20 (41.85)     2:40.69 (40.49)
 16 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                2:44.21    2:47.55  
                  39.73     1:21.29 (41.56)     2:04.51 (43.22)     2:47.55 (43.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacLeod, Sarah M          15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:47.67  
                  39.48     1:21.73 (42.25)     2:05.37 (43.64)     2:47.67 (42.30)
 18 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                     NT    2:48.63  
                  39.81     1:23.15 (43.34)     2:07.41 (44.26)     2:48.63 (41.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                2:53.12    2:50.09  
                  40.63     1:23.85 (43.22)     2:07.88 (44.03)     2:50.09 (42.21)
 20 Cessna, Megan R           16 ATOM-NC              2:40.05    2:50.13  
                  39.79     1:22.04 (42.25)     2:06.13 (44.09)     2:50.13 (44.00)
 21 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC                    NT    2:59.85  
                  41.25     1:26.54 (45.29)     2:12.72 (46.18)     2:59.85 (47.13)
 22 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                3:06.77    3:01.70  
                  43.50     1:30.15 (46.65)     2:16.61 (46.46)     3:01.70 (45.09)
 23 Washington, Bianca C      15 NMA-NC                    NT    3:10.47  
                  43.91     1:32.72 (48.81)     2:23.81 (51.09)     3:10.47 (46.66)
 24 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                     NT    3:14.21  
                  45.01     1:34.46 (49.45)     2:25.71 (51.25)     3:14.21 (48.50)
 25 Covington, Elizabeth I    17 GG-NC                3:19.38    3:26.99  
                  46.69     1:38.66 (51.97)   3:26.99 (1:48.33)                    
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:08.43    2:02.15   20  
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)     1:30.70 (31.38)     2:02.15 (31.45)
  2 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:05.42    2:04.20   17  
                  29.78     1:01.00 (31.22)     1:32.78 (31.78)     2:04.20 (31.42)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:12.45    2:12.70   16  
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)     1:38.88 (34.67)     2:12.70 (33.82)
  4 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              2:15.81    2:13.04   15  
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)     1:39.49 (35.00)     2:13.04 (33.55)
  5 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               2:18.90    2:17.13   14  
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)     1:41.05 (35.72)     2:17.13 (36.08)
  6 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:25.79    2:20.76   13  
                  31.82     1:06.83 (35.01)     1:44.01 (37.18)     2:20.76 (36.75)
  7 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC               2:21.75    2:24.89   12  
                  33.10     1:09.42 (36.32)     1:47.55 (38.13)     2:24.89 (37.34)
  8 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            2:26.34    2:26.40   11  
                  34.01     1:10.93 (36.92)     1:49.48 (38.55)     2:26.40 (36.92)
B - Final
  9 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               2:32.05    2:25.36    9  
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)     1:48.27 (38.13)     2:25.36 (37.09)
 10 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:34.59    2:30.74    7  
                  35.35     1:13.13 (37.78)     1:52.50 (39.37)     2:30.74 (38.24)
 11 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               2:31.68    2:32.60    6  
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)     1:52.62 (39.95)     2:32.60 (39.98)
 12 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC               2:46.88    2:42.13    5  
                  36.86   2:42.13 (2:05.27)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:06.49    2:05.42  
                  30.30     1:01.61 (31.31)     1:33.70 (32.09)     2:05.42 (31.72)
  2 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:07.71    2:08.43  
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)     1:34.60 (32.77)     2:08.43 (33.83)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:13.12    2:12.45  
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)     1:38.65 (34.30)     2:12.45 (33.80)
  4 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              2:44.30    2:15.81  
                  31.59     1:06.33 (34.74)     1:41.51 (35.18)     2:15.81 (34.30)
  5 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               2:17.75    2:18.90  
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)     1:42.56 (36.21)     2:18.90 (36.34)
  6 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                    NT    2:19.75  
                1:07.81     1:44.30 (36.49)     2:19.91 (35.61)         2:19.75 ( )
  7 Breed, Caleb M            17 BAD-NC               2:08.41    2:21.75  
                  31.24     1:06.90 (35.66)     1:44.00 (37.10)     2:21.75 (37.75)
  8 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:18.40    2:22.12  
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)     1:46.29 (36.59)     2:22.12 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              2:21.46    2:24.13  
                  33.74     1:09.94 (36.20)     1:46.93 (36.99)     2:24.13 (37.20)
 10 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:27.68    2:25.79  
                  33.21     1:10.08 (36.87)     1:48.61 (38.53)     2:25.79 (37.18)
 11 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            2:35.79    2:26.34  
                  33.03     1:09.72 (36.69)     1:48.00 (38.28)     2:26.34 (38.34)
 12 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC               2:28.79    2:31.68  
                  35.54     1:13.29 (37.75)     1:52.91 (39.62)     2:31.68 (38.77)
 13 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               2:25.83    2:32.05  
                  34.49     1:12.79 (38.30)     1:52.73 (39.94)     2:32.05 (39.32)
 14 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:36.50    2:34.59  
                  35.79     1:13.98 (38.19)     1:54.29 (40.31)     2:34.59 (40.30)
 15 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:41.35  
                  37.90     1:19.56 (41.66)     2:00.81 (41.25)     2:41.35 (40.54)
 16 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC               2:41.72    2:46.88  
                  39.62   2:05.25 (1:25.63)     2:46.88 (41.63)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT    3:02.01  
                1:27.96   3:02.01 (1:34.05)                                        
 18 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC                    NT    3:10.34  
                1:28.92     2:19.99 (51.07)     3:10.34 (50.35)                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:17.98    2:15.27   20  
                  29.76     1:05.16 (35.40)     1:43.53 (38.37)     2:15.27 (31.74)
  2 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:23.96    2:21.10   17  
                  29.27     1:04.82 (35.55)     1:47.25 (42.43)     2:21.10 (33.85)
  3 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:23.23    2:21.63   16  
                  31.19     1:07.29 (36.10)     1:49.22 (41.93)     2:21.63 (32.41)
  4 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              2:24.25    2:25.12   15  
                  29.91     1:06.85 (36.94)     1:51.94 (45.09)     2:25.12 (33.18)
  5 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               2:39.33    2:36.24   14  
                  33.34     1:14.42 (41.08)     1:59.98 (45.56)     2:36.24 (36.26)
  6 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:41.20    2:38.15   13  
                  32.61     1:11.49 (38.88)     2:01.17 (49.68)     2:38.15 (36.98)
  7 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:35.13    2:39.05   12  
                  33.11     1:13.33 (40.22)     2:02.45 (49.12)     2:39.05 (36.60)
  8 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               2:44.90    2:45.59   11  
                  34.62     1:16.05 (41.43)     2:08.75 (52.70)     2:45.59 (36.84)
B - Final
  9 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:49.16    2:48.66    9  
                  38.46     1:19.52 (41.06)     2:11.74 (52.22)     2:48.66 (36.92)
 10 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                2:55.80    2:49.96    7  
                  37.32     1:20.81 (43.49)     2:12.73 (51.92)     2:49.96 (37.23)
 11 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               2:54.35    2:51.22    6  
                  35.90     1:20.43 (44.53)     2:12.26 (51.83)     2:51.22 (38.96)
 12 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               2:55.97    2:56.48    5  
                  36.85     1:23.78 (46.93)     2:17.95 (54.17)     2:56.48 (38.53)
 13 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                2:59.45    2:58.13    4  
                  43.58     1:31.61 (48.03)     2:21.91 (50.30)     2:58.13 (36.22)
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:20.75    2:17.98  
                  30.50     1:05.47 (34.97)     1:45.40 (39.93)     2:17.98 (32.58)
  2 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:19.02    2:23.23  
                  31.55     1:08.03 (36.48)     1:50.25 (42.22)     2:23.23 (32.98)
  3 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              2:20.02    2:23.28  
                  30.27     1:06.62 (36.35)     1:51.05 (44.43)     2:23.28 (32.23)
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:22.88    2:23.96  
                  30.29     1:06.62 (36.33)     1:49.87 (43.25)     2:23.96 (34.09)
  5 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              2:22.41    2:24.25  
                  30.27     1:07.50 (37.23)     1:52.71 (45.21)     2:24.25 (31.54)
  6 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:36.61    2:35.13  
                  32.29     1:11.19 (38.90)     1:59.17 (47.98)     2:35.13 (35.96)
  7 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               2:36.13    2:39.33  
                  33.55     1:15.07 (41.52)     2:01.61 (46.54)     2:39.33 (37.72)
  8 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:42.71    2:41.20  
                  32.75     1:12.74 (39.99)     2:02.56 (49.82)     2:41.20 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               2:38.04    2:44.90  
                  35.53     1:18.66 (43.13)     2:08.97 (50.31)     2:44.90 (35.93)
 10 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:49.07    2:49.16  
                  38.01     1:19.55 (41.54)     2:12.21 (52.66)     2:49.16 (36.95)
 11 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                    NT    2:54.35  
                  38.48     1:23.39 (44.91)     2:14.29 (50.90)     2:54.35 (40.06)
 12 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:51.46    2:54.80  
                  38.98     1:24.76 (45.78)     2:15.06 (50.30)     2:54.80 (39.74)
 13 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                     NT    2:55.80  
                  39.24     1:25.00 (45.76)     2:16.73 (51.73)     2:55.80 (39.07)
 14 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               3:02.46    2:55.97  
                  37.32     1:23.33 (46.01)     2:16.90 (53.57)     2:55.97 (39.07)
 15 Schneider, Palina D       13 RCST-NC              3:00.01    2:59.23  
                  37.63     1:22.79 (45.16)     2:18.06 (55.27)     2:59.23 (41.17)
 16 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                3:10.15    2:59.45  
                                                    2:22.73 ( )     2:59.45 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:02.48  
                  40.84     1:27.66 (46.82)     2:19.24 (51.58)     3:02.48 (43.24)
 -- Swain, Clara E            13 BAD-NC               2:55.84         DQ  
                  37.83     1:22.39 (44.56)     2:14.41 (52.02)          DQ (40.68)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:18.50    2:18.61   20  
                  31.82     1:07.11 (35.29)     1:46.65 (39.54)     2:18.61 (31.96)
  2 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                2:26.91    2:25.62   17  
                  31.77     1:07.73 (35.96)     1:52.86 (45.13)     2:25.62 (32.76)
  3 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:23.27    2:27.42   16  
                  31.94     1:07.75 (35.81)     1:53.52 (45.77)     2:27.42 (33.90)
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:31.29    2:29.25   15  
                  32.80     1:10.29 (37.49)     1:54.87 (44.58)     2:29.25 (34.38)
  5 Willer, Nicholas S        13 GG-NC                2:40.69    2:37.16   14  
                  35.38     1:16.10 (40.72)     2:00.56 (44.46)     2:37.16 (36.60)
  6 Smith, Luke A             13 GG-NC                2:43.42    2:39.55   13  
                  34.83     1:18.13 (43.30)     2:02.41 (44.28)     2:39.55 (37.14)
  7 Willer, Zach B            13 GG-NC                2:44.96    2:42.71   12  
                  40.35     1:20.44 (40.09)     2:06.01 (45.57)     2:42.71 (36.70)
 -- Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                2:35.37         DQ  
                  32.53     1:12.96 (40.43)     2:03.45 (50.49)          DQ (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Shank, Hudson T           13 WA-NC                2:52.42    2:48.36    9  
                  38.80     1:17.35 (38.55)     2:11.42 (54.07)     2:48.36 (36.94)
 10 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:53.58    2:50.97    7  
                  38.02     1:22.57 (44.55)     2:12.19 (49.62)     2:50.97 (38.78)
 11 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:52.16    2:54.93    6  
                  41.12     1:31.79 (50.67)     2:16.56 (44.77)     2:54.93 (38.37)
 12 McGhee, Connor M          13 WA-NC                2:56.72    2:59.11    5  
                  39.95     1:26.50 (46.55)     2:19.09 (52.59)     2:59.11 (40.02)
 13 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                3:08.80    3:06.24    4  
                  42.11     1:30.85 (48.74)     2:23.51 (52.66)     3:06.24 (42.73)
 14 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC              3:20.18    3:08.94    3  
                  44.84     1:32.41 (47.57)     2:25.62 (53.21)     3:08.94 (43.32)
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:27.43    2:18.50  
  2 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:24.73    2:23.27  
                  31.05     1:06.75 (35.70)     1:50.82 (44.07)     2:23.27 (32.45)
  3 Jerger, Jacob A           13 WA-NC                2:26.57    2:26.91  
                  31.65     1:08.69 (37.04)     1:54.01 (45.32)     2:26.91 (32.90)
  4 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:36.51    2:31.29  
                  31.84     1:09.52 (37.68)     1:54.87 (45.35)     2:31.29 (36.42)
  5 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                2:43.61    2:35.37  
                  32.60     1:14.72 (42.12)     2:02.35 (47.63)     2:35.37 (33.02)
  6 Willer, Nicholas S        13 GG-NC                     NT    2:40.69  
  7 Smith, Luke A             13 GG-NC                2:43.16    2:43.42  
  8 Willer, Zach B            13 GG-NC                     NT    2:44.96  
                  39.94     1:20.38 (40.44)     2:06.78 (46.40)     2:44.96 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:52.58    2:52.16  
 10 Shank, Hudson T           13 WA-NC                2:53.92    2:52.42  
                  39.40     1:18.66 (39.26)     2:14.48 (55.82)     2:52.42 (37.94)
 11 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:59.22    2:53.58  
                  38.34     1:22.98 (44.64)     2:14.19 (51.21)     2:53.58 (39.39)
 12 McGhee, Connor M          13 WA-NC                     NT    2:56.72  
                  38.58     1:21.11 (42.53)     2:14.90 (53.79)     2:56.72 (41.82)
 13 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                     NT    3:08.80  
 14 Kirby, Joshua T           13 Lenoir-NC            3:15.99    3:19.98  
 15 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:20.18  
                  48.85     1:42.44 (53.59)     2:37.74 (55.30)     3:20.18 (42.44)
 16 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:23.12  
                  44.84     1:38.01 (53.17)     2:37.46 (59.45)     3:23.12 (45.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:35.11         DQ  
                  30.29     1:11.12 (40.83)     1:58.82 (47.70)          DQ (33.92)
 -- Barr, Alex W              13 SAC-NC               3:22.62         DQ  
                  34.09     1:17.17 (43.08)     2:10.15 (52.98)          DQ (40.37)
 -- Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC               2:48.23         DQ  
                  36.49     1:21.00 (44.51)     2:09.25 (48.25)          DQ (38.97)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:26.84    2:19.37   20  
                  29.94     1:05.60 (35.66)     1:48.66 (43.06)     2:19.37 (30.71)
  2 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               2:19.16    2:19.95   17  
                  30.11     1:08.34 (38.23)     1:46.92 (38.58)     2:19.95 (33.03)
  3 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:26.29    2:24.70   16  
                  32.77     1:10.77 (38.00)     1:51.44 (40.67)     2:24.70 (33.26)
  4 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:27.89    2:27.07   15  
                  31.90     1:10.92 (39.02)     1:53.32 (42.40)     2:27.07 (33.75)
  5 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:31.80    2:29.87   14  
                  32.14     1:12.01 (39.87)     1:54.46 (42.45)     2:29.87 (35.41)
  6 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:33.42    2:32.40   13  
                  33.38     1:14.93 (41.55)     1:57.09 (42.16)     2:32.40 (35.31)
  7 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:36.49    2:36.40   12  
                  31.06     1:11.14 (40.08)     1:59.15 (48.01)     2:36.40 (37.25)
  8 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC               2:40.62    2:38.49   11  
                  35.67     1:15.89 (40.22)     2:01.91 (46.02)     2:38.49 (36.58)
B - Final
  9 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:46.45    2:41.30    9  
                  34.46     1:14.04 (39.58)     2:03.61 (49.57)     2:41.30 (37.69)
 10 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                2:44.24    2:43.11    7  
                  34.21     1:18.84 (44.63)     2:06.24 (47.40)     2:43.11 (36.87)
 11 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:44.44    2:43.19    6  
                  36.32     1:20.23 (43.91)     2:08.58 (48.35)     2:43.19 (34.61)
 12 MacLeod, Sarah M          15 NMA-NC               2:48.92    2:46.96    5  
                  38.26     1:21.29 (43.03)     2:10.58 (49.29)     2:46.96 (36.38)
 13 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                2:52.97    2:54.50    4  
                  39.44     1:23.68 (44.24)     2:14.99 (51.31)     2:54.50 (39.51)
 14 Taylor, Payton W          16 GG-NC                2:59.67    2:55.94    3  
                  37.25     1:26.14 (48.89)     2:13.64 (47.50)     2:55.94 (42.30)
 -- Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               3:08.34         DQ  
                  45.41     1:30.74 (45.33)     2:27.89 (57.15)          DQ (43.27)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:16.93    2:14.95  
                  29.40     1:04.12 (34.72)     1:45.04 (40.92)     2:14.95 (29.91)
  2 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               2:11.54    2:19.16  
                  30.55     1:07.44 (36.89)     1:45.23 (37.79)     2:19.16 (33.93)
  3 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 ATOM-NC              2:15.28    2:20.17  
                  30.02     1:07.23 (37.21)     1:48.24 (41.01)     2:20.17 (31.93)
  4 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              2:13.45    2:21.73  
                  29.41     1:04.66 (35.25)     1:47.99 (43.33)     2:21.73 (33.74)
  5 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:22.93    2:26.29  
                  33.58     1:11.01 (37.43)     1:52.27 (41.26)     2:26.29 (34.02)
  6 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:18.45    2:26.84  
                  31.30     1:07.95 (36.65)     1:54.17 (46.22)     2:26.84 (32.67)
  7 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:28.43    2:27.89  
                  31.82     1:11.31 (39.49)     1:53.17 (41.86)     2:27.89 (34.72)
  8 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:32.73    2:31.80  
                  32.27     1:12.24 (39.97)     1:55.00 (42.76)     2:31.80 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:31.67    2:33.42  
                  33.78     1:14.30 (40.52)     1:56.88 (42.58)     2:33.42 (36.54)
 10 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:36.40    2:36.49  
                  31.86     1:12.37 (40.51)     1:59.34 (46.97)     2:36.49 (37.15)
 11 Langley, Mady G           16 BAD-NC                    NT    2:40.62  
                  36.20     1:16.54 (40.34)     2:03.61 (47.07)     2:40.62 (37.01)
 12 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                     NT    2:44.24  
                  33.96     1:19.24 (45.28)     2:06.06 (46.82)     2:44.24 (38.18)
 13 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:45.83    2:44.44  
                  35.40     1:17.84 (42.44)     2:06.16 (48.32)     2:44.44 (38.28)
 14 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:35.38    2:45.56  
                  36.03     1:18.15 (42.12)     2:09.32 (51.17)     2:45.56 (36.24)
 15 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:40.02    2:46.45  
                  34.57     1:15.31 (40.74)     2:06.76 (51.45)     2:46.45 (39.69)
 16 MacLeod, Sarah M          15 NMA-NC               2:47.94    2:48.92  
                  37.87     1:20.94 (43.07)     2:10.91 (49.97)     2:48.92 (38.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:50.43  
                  33.88     1:17.36 (43.48)     2:09.87 (52.51)     2:50.43 (40.56)
 18 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                2:51.77    2:50.63  
                  38.03     1:20.98 (42.95)     2:13.16 (52.18)     2:50.63 (37.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                2:49.92    2:52.97  
                  37.78     1:21.59 (43.81)     2:14.24 (52.65)     2:52.97 (38.73)
 20 Taylor, Payton W          16 GG-NC                2:51.17    2:59.67  
                  38.33   2:16.84 (1:38.51)     2:59.67 (42.83)                    
 21 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               3:07.47    3:08.34  
                  43.03     1:28.50 (45.47)     2:24.04 (55.54)     3:08.34 (44.30)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              2:03.61    2:00.09   20  
                  26.90       57.65 (30.75)     1:32.02 (34.37)     2:00.09 (28.07)
  2 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            2:09.31    2:05.10   17  
                  26.09       57.93 (31.84)     1:35.38 (37.45)     2:05.10 (29.72)
  3 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               2:08.63    2:08.91   16  
                  26.31       59.77 (33.46)     1:39.11 (39.34)     2:08.91 (29.80)
  4 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              2:11.81    2:09.88   15  
                  27.64     1:01.51 (33.87)     1:40.15 (38.64)     2:09.88 (29.73)
  5 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:10.81    2:10.35   14  
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)     1:40.76 (38.54)     2:10.35 (29.59)
  6 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:25.76    2:17.99   13  
                  30.40     1:05.58 (35.18)     1:45.77 (40.19)     2:17.99 (32.22)
  7 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:18.79    2:19.01   12  
                  30.38     1:06.12 (35.74)     1:47.05 (40.93)     2:19.01 (31.96)
  8 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            2:17.46    2:24.02   11  
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)     1:49.62 (40.01)     2:24.02 (34.40)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:35.03    2:24.40    9  
                  29.50     1:05.32 (35.82)     1:50.03 (44.71)     2:24.40 (34.37)
 10 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               2:26.42    2:24.42    7  
                  32.42     1:10.34 (37.92)     1:53.11 (42.77)     2:24.42 (31.31)
 11 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               2:34.38    2:31.88    6  
                  32.51     1:12.00 (39.49)     1:56.86 (44.86)     2:31.88 (35.02)
 12 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:31.88    2:32.95    5  
                  32.84     1:11.66 (38.82)     1:57.34 (45.68)     2:32.95 (35.61)
 13 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               2:36.30    2:36.51    4  
                  32.06     1:11.76 (39.70)     2:01.13 (49.37)     2:36.51 (35.38)
 14 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               2:38.70    2:36.74    3  
                  33.23     1:14.52 (41.29)     2:00.63 (46.11)     2:36.74 (36.11)
 15 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               2:37.54    2:38.54    2  
                  31.41     1:14.37 (42.96)     2:00.33 (45.96)     2:38.54 (38.21)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:58.83    2:03.61  
                  27.23       59.61 (32.38)     1:34.37 (34.76)     2:03.61 (29.24)
  2 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               2:10.22    2:08.63  
                  26.50     1:00.33 (33.83)     1:39.18 (38.85)     2:08.63 (29.45)
  3 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            2:09.28    2:09.31  
                  27.02     1:00.69 (33.67)     1:39.03 (38.34)     2:09.31 (30.28)
  4 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:10.14    2:10.81  
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)     1:41.69 (40.01)     2:10.81 (29.12)
  5 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              2:10.48    2:11.81  
                  27.32     1:01.79 (34.47)     1:41.07 (39.28)     2:11.81 (30.74)
  6 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:11.74    2:13.76  
                  27.54     1:01.85 (34.31)     1:42.76 (40.91)     2:13.76 (31.00)
  7 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              2:07.21    2:17.11  
                  28.96     1:05.60 (36.64)     1:44.30 (38.70)     2:17.11 (32.81)
  8 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            2:29.15    2:17.46  
                  31.68     1:07.66 (35.98)     1:45.91 (38.25)     2:17.46 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                2:15.43    2:18.79  
                  30.83     1:06.86 (36.03)     1:47.64 (40.78)     2:18.79 (31.15)
 10 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:21.29    2:25.76  
                  32.22     1:09.85 (37.63)     1:51.74 (41.89)     2:25.76 (34.02)
 11 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC                    NT    2:26.42  
                  31.94     1:09.85 (37.91)     1:53.99 (44.14)     2:26.42 (32.43)
 12 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:28.45    2:31.88  
                  32.62     1:10.99 (38.37)     1:57.12 (46.13)     2:31.88 (34.76)
 13 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               2:31.79    2:34.38  
                  34.20     1:13.23 (39.03)     1:58.24 (45.01)     2:34.38 (36.14)
 14 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:30.04    2:35.03  
                  30.31     1:09.32 (39.01)     1:57.57 (48.25)     2:35.03 (37.46)
 15 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               2:41.59    2:36.30  
                  31.03     1:11.24 (40.21)     2:01.72 (50.48)     2:36.30 (34.58)
 16 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               2:38.50    2:37.54  
                  32.68     1:16.63 (43.95)     1:59.39 (42.76)     2:37.54 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               2:36.11    2:38.70  
                  32.76     1:13.57 (40.81)     1:59.67 (46.10)     2:38.70 (39.03)
 18 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC            2:29.95    2:40.58  
                  31.17     1:11.55 (40.38)     2:04.21 (52.66)     2:40.58 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               2:53.68    2:51.49  
                  37.11     1:20.94 (43.83)     2:10.41 (49.47)     2:51.49 (41.08)
 -- Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:16.50         DQ  
                  30.58     1:03.66 (33.08)     1:43.64 (39.98)          DQ (30.76)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               2:08.37    2:09.02   40  
     1) Bruce, Abby C 13                2) Bullington, Carly P 13         
     3) Tucker, Hadly G 13              4) Collins, Sara E 14             
                  31.65     1:09.61 (37.96)     1:39.37 (29.76)     2:09.02 (29.65)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:23.39    2:22.40   34  
     1) Sherrill, Allison J 13          2) Barker, Alexandra H 13         
     3) Davison, Therese T 13           4) Wagner, Macie R 14             
                  36.09     1:16.85 (40.76)     1:53.26 (36.41)     2:22.40 (29.14)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:15.56    2:39.51   32  
     1) Lowery, Monique B 14            2) Edwards, Keightlyn D 13        
     3) Stinson, Loni K 13              4) Narcisse, Alexandria 13        
                1:19.09     2:00.89 (41.80)     2:39.51 (38.62)                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:07.64    2:01.04   40  
     1) Willer, Zach B 13               2) Willer, Nicholas S 13          
     3) Harmon, Luke P 14               4) Pavone, Max V 14               
                  33.89                             1:35.55 ( )     2:01.04 (25.49)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:16.97    2:05.64   34  
     1) Forsey, Christopher J 13        2) Parsi, Abhishek 14             
     3) Kilmurry, Garrett J 14          4) Townsend, Orion D 14           
                  34.75     1:09.68 (34.93)     1:39.84 (30.16)     2:05.64 (25.80)
  3 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:18.93    2:07.77   32  
     1) Shank, Hudson T 13              2) Jerger, Jacob A 13             
     3) Bausinger, Steven C 14          4) Williams, Camden H 13          
                  33.86     1:08.91 (35.05)     1:38.17 (29.26)     2:07.77 (29.60)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                                  NT    2:21.49   30  
     1) Major, David John J 13          2) Gore, Edwin A 13               
     3) Smith, Luke A 13                4) Stroman, Paul T 13             
                  37.32     1:13.72 (36.40)     1:45.98 (32.26)     2:21.49 (35.51)
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:58.49    1:58.22   40  
     1) Beck, Sydney L 15               2) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 17     
     3) Tucker, Avery F 15              4) Hicks, Ashley C 17             
                  29.19     1:03.31 (34.12)     1:31.77 (28.46)     1:58.22 (26.45)
  2 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:58.56    2:00.10   34  
     1) Krumanocker, Kelsey R 17        2) Muehl, Lauren R 16             
     3) Texer, Sadie P 17               4) Helfert, Sarah N 17            
                  30.97     1:05.07 (34.10)     1:33.77 (28.70)     2:00.10 (26.33)
  3 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               2:08.10    2:04.92   32  
     1) Hicks, Julie B 15               2) Pruitt, Grace E 15             
     3) Nunn, Mikki M 16                4) Hudson, Destini S 15           
                  29.83     1:05.64 (35.81)     2:04.92 (59.28)                    
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:12.35    2:06.95   30  
     1) Denton, Brooke E 17             2) Boyter, Brenna E 15            
     3) Zukaitis, Jillien G 17          4) Hutchins, Alicia N 15          
                                1:12.47 ( )     1:42.74 (30.27)     2:06.95 (24.21)
  5 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:07.54   28  
     1) Langley, Mady G 16              2) Carr, Annie G 18               
     3) Kuhn, Sarah Porter P 15         4) Swain, Clara E 13              
                  34.28     1:03.89 (29.61)     1:37.74 (33.85)     2:07.54 (29.80)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:08.09    2:09.58   26  
     1) Bitting, Taylor M 16            2) O'Gwin, Kennedy I 14           
     3) Sellars, Sydney L 16            4) White, Ehnaya K 11             
                  33.99     1:09.82 (35.83)     1:40.28 (30.46)     2:09.58 (29.30)
  7 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 2:12.59    2:10.78   24  
     1) Reese, Hallie F 14              2) Godfrey, Carly F 15            
     3) Watson, Dana R 15               4) Elder, Jenna E 13              
                  32.96     1:09.64 (36.68)     1:41.91 (32.27)     2:10.78 (28.87)
  8 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:22.86    2:25.88   22  
     1) Hollis, Ellie E 13              2) Barnett, Alicia M 15           
     3) Hack, Laura A 14                4) MacLeod, Sarah M 15            
                  38.66     1:22.11 (43.45)     1:54.88 (32.77)     2:25.88 (31.00)
  9 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:26.90    2:26.30   18  
     1) Egeln, Emily A 17               2) Denton, Emma M 15              
     3) Taylor, Payton W 16             4) Henninger, Rachel B 17         
                  39.56     1:28.59 (49.03)     1:55.55 (26.96)     2:26.30 (30.75)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:54.54    1:45.39   40  
     1) Little III, Tommy W 15          2) McRea, Micah W 15              
     3) Rautiola, Ruslan A 14           4) Leatherman, Brady H 16         
                  28.59       56.65 (28.06)     1:23.03 (26.38)     1:45.39 (22.36)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:57.53    1:49.39   34  
     1) Davison, Kenneth L 16           2) Anderson, Will T 18            
     3) Jones, Chase O 17               4) Bowman, Donnie C 16            
                  28.58       56.34 (27.76)     1:24.08 (27.74)     1:49.39 (25.31)
  3 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       1:43.55    1:54.48   32  
     1) Guerriero, Nick D 16            2) Lari, Jack W 17                
     3) Morris, Nic K 16                4) Wiebelhaus, Exander N 14       
                  28.70     1:03.05 (34.35)     1:28.12 (25.07)     1:54.48 (26.36)
  4 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 2:04.49    1:54.84   30  
     1) Martin, Micah R 15              2) McRea, Levi T 13               
     3) Carroll, Brody W 14             4) Burgess, Daly D 16             
                  32.71     1:05.37 (32.66)     1:31.03 (25.66)     1:54.84 (23.81)
  5 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:01.85    1:57.27   28  
     1) Taylor, Parris F 14             2) Russell, Dallas A 16           
     3) Wallace, Devin P 16             4) Russell, Dallan 16             
                  28.16     1:02.02 (33.86)     1:31.40 (29.38)     1:57.27 (25.87)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'B'                            NT    1:58.10   26  
     1) Sellars, Ethan J 13             2) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 16          
     3) Faulkner, Jeremy E 17           4) Bernard, Donovan E 15          
                                                    1:03.24 ( )         1:31.96 ( )
        1:58.10 (26.14)                                                            
  7 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:07.97   24  
     1) Mintich, William G 15           2) Jackson, Jeff D 18             
     3) Breed, Caleb M 17               4) Carroll, Andrew C 16           
                  31.74     1:09.52 (37.78)     1:39.47 (29.95)     2:07.97 (28.50)
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                19.88      19.33   20  
  2 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  21.88      19.82   17  
  3 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  22.18      20.79   16  
  4 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                22.03      21.12   15  
  5 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                22.74      21.63   14  
  6 Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                  22.47      21.71   13  
  7 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                25.24      24.19   12  
  8 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT      27.32   11  
  9 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC                32.25      27.34    9  
 10 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                32.02      29.88    7  
 11 Cotter, Keira E            8 WA-NC                     NT      29.95    6  
 12 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                40.41      30.34    5  
 13 Aiello, Natalie A          8 RCST-NC                   NT      35.57    4  
 14 Endsjo, Carolina I         7 CVAC-NC                   NT      37.47    3  
 15 Suber, Eva C               7 GG-NC                  49.55      42.29    2  
 -- Trudelle, Zoey C           8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Paige B             6 GG-NC                  45.60         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                34.54         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  25.98      19.38   20  
  2 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC              31.21      24.78   17  
  3 Cline, Jay C               8 CVAC-NC                32.82      27.59   16  
  4 Davis, Tyler C             7 BAD-NC                    NT      29.10   15  
  5 Lawrence, Benton A         7 WA-NC                     NT      29.19   14  
  6 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  35.20      30.34   13  
  7 Huffstickler, Andrew J     7 GG-NC                  36.18      39.42   12  
 -- Cable, Euan A              8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kristen N          10 GG-NC                1:41.06    1:40.05   20  
                  44.48     1:40.05 (55.57)                                        
  2 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                     NT    1:48.31   17  
                  48.32     1:48.31 (59.99)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:25.78    1:29.88   20  
                  40.94     1:29.88 (48.94)                                        
  2 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:41.07   17  
                  47.37     1:41.07 (53.70)                                        
  3 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:55.86    1:55.78   16  
                  52.24   1:55.78 (1:03.54)                                        
  4 Olguin-Abreu, David F      9 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:58.58   15  
                  52.75   1:58.58 (1:05.83)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:09.32    1:08.60   20  
                  31.68     1:08.60 (36.92)                                        
  2 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               1:10.72    1:10.70   17  
                  31.47     1:10.70 (39.23)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                1:11.02    1:11.57   16  
                  32.84     1:11.57 (38.73)                                        
  4 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:15.61    1:13.55   15  
                  33.47     1:13.55 (40.08)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:11.93    1:13.59   14  
                  33.28     1:13.59 (40.31)                                        
  6 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                1:20.47    1:17.90   13  
                  34.79     1:17.90 (43.11)                                        
  7 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:21.90    1:18.64   12  
                  36.14     1:18.64 (42.50)                                        
  8 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:20.81    1:19.45   11  
                  35.73     1:19.45 (43.72)                                        
  9 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC               1:18.90    1:19.97    9  
                  36.99     1:19.97 (42.98)                                        
 10 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:23.73    1:21.12    7  
                  36.46     1:21.12 (44.66)                                        
 11 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:27.96    1:21.21    6  
                  37.11     1:21.21 (44.10)                                        
 12 Snyder, Abbi R            12 BAD-NC               1:23.37    1:23.15    5  
                  38.01     1:23.15 (45.14)                                        
 13 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:27.81    4  
                  41.05     1:27.81 (46.76)                                        
 14 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:28.96    3  
                  40.36     1:28.96 (48.60)                                        
 15 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               1:34.57    1:31.18    2  
                  43.83     1:31.18 (47.35)                                        
 16 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:44.19    1:41.17    1  
                  42.83     1:41.17 (58.34)                                        
 17 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC                    NT    1:45.30  
                  45.76     1:45.30 (59.54)                                        
 18 Rogers, Camille M         11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:47.73  
                  47.52   1:47.73 (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Thornburg, Emma G         11 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  44.32          DQ (53.09)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:08.35    1:07.34   20  
                  31.73     1:07.34 (35.61)                                        
  2 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               1:10.27    1:09.13   17  
                  31.51     1:09.13 (37.62)                                        
  3 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:13.23    1:10.83   16  
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)                                        
  4 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:18.11    1:16.48   15  
                  33.81     1:16.48 (42.67)                                        
  5 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              1:20.23    1:16.66   14  
                  34.58     1:16.66 (42.08)                                        
  6 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                1:35.42    1:22.46   13  
                  36.49     1:22.46 (45.97)                                        
  7 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:21.82    1:23.99   12  
                  37.64     1:23.99 (46.35)                                        
  8 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                1:50.28    1:44.02   11  
                  44.98     1:44.02 (59.04)                                        
 -- Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.89        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 -- Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  43.08          DQ (53.96)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  18.52      18.02   20  
  2 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                18.50      18.12   17  
  3 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  18.11      18.14   16  
  4 Robinson, Lilian B         8 GG-NC                  19.62      18.95   15  
  5 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                18.95      19.69   14  
  6 Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                  19.33      19.83   13  
  7 Griffin, Journe'e S        8 QCD-NC                    NT      20.86   12  
  8 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC                23.38      22.06   11  
  9 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                20.87      22.85    9  
 10 Aiello, Natalie A          8 RCST-NC                23.89      22.91    7  
 11 Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                  25.58      24.48    6  
 12 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                25.43      25.00    5  
 13 Endsjo, Carolina I         7 CVAC-NC                26.96      25.45    4  
 14 Trudelle, Zoey C           8 GG-NC                  24.35      25.57    3  
 15 Gragg, Summerlin B         8 Lenoir-NC              27.00      26.73    2  
 16 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT      26.76    1  
 17 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                     NT      27.66  
 18 Suber, Eva C               7 GG-NC                  29.80      27.68  
 19 Jones, Paige B             6 GG-NC                  34.30      27.86  
 20 Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                    NT      28.53  
 21 Joyce, Caitlin A           7 PAC-NC                 39.75      38.35  
 22 Herrera, Ava K             6 PAC-NC                    NT      40.68  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC                 17.41      15.17   20  
  2 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                19.67      16.15   17  
  3 Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC                15.91      16.79   16  
  4 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  16.54      17.05   15  
  5 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      17.25   14  
  6 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC                 18.01      18.60   13  
  7 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      18.77   12  
  8 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC              18.38      19.78   11  
  9 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  21.49      20.19    9  
 10 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                20.03      20.38    7  
 11 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      20.79    6  
 12 Davis, Tyler C             7 BAD-NC                    NT      22.90    5  
 13 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  22.92      23.26    4  
 14 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 21.71      23.39    3  
 15 Kihneman, Max T            7 CVAC-NC                23.49      23.89    2  
 16 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  26.88      24.18    1  
 17 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                 24.32      24.65  
 18 Cable, Euan A              8 GG-NC                  24.28      27.08  
 19 Cox, Holden R              7 PAC-NC                 29.99      31.39  
 20 Kohler, Tyler M            6 WA-NC                     NT      32.49  
 21 Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                    NT      36.18  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  32.74      32.42   20  
  2 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                  33.14      32.66   17  
  3 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC                33.95      33.70   16  
  4 Lynch, Kristen N          10 GG-NC                  34.97      34.18   15  
  5 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      35.17   14  
  6 Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                     NT      35.26   13  
  7 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC                 37.69      35.45   12  
  8 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                  35.26      36.24   11  
  9 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                38.33      36.50    9  
 10 Tysinger, Alexandra N      9 SAC-NC                 36.57      37.52    7  
 11 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 41.09      37.64    6  
 12 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC                 49.38      37.69    5  
 13 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC                 38.03      37.88    4  
 14 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                39.66      38.00    3  
 15 Hensley, Ella C           10 SAC-NC                 39.27      38.26    2  
 16 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                39.01      38.61    1  
 17 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                 38.32      38.62  
 18 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                38.42      38.84  
 19 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  37.63      38.92  
 20 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                40.54      39.16  
 21 Anzaya, Imani N           10 NMA-NC                 38.62      39.49  
 22 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                  41.83      39.93  
 23 Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                  37.41      40.19  
 24 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                42.25      40.35  
 25 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                48.58      40.93  
 26 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT      42.38  
 27 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                41.53      43.41  
 28 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                46.13      44.02  
 29 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                45.82      44.42  
 30 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT      44.58  
 31 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        10 NMA-NC                    NT      45.23  
 32 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                  44.94      45.64  
 33 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                46.34      46.11  
 34 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                    NT      46.46  
 35 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT      46.48  
 36 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                 53.16      47.52  
 37 Wright, Macy N             9 Lenoir-NC                 NT      48.10  
 38 Miller, Ellie S            9 NMA-NC                    NT      49.14  
 39 Forsyth, McKenzie L        9 AquaTechs-NC           53.15      49.98  
 40 Teague, Lauren M           7 NMA-NC                 56.40      52.20  
 41 Maloney, Emmalee L         9 GG-NC                     NT      54.16  
 42 McFadden, Emma M          10 NMA-NC                 58.24      57.86  
 43 Jones, Courtney A          9 NMA-NC               1:05.12    1:00.64  
 44 Miller, Avery H            8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:02.99  
 45 Parsi, Ankitha             8 NMA-NC               1:03.13    1:03.14  
 46 Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:01.71    1:04.50  
 47 Donald, Sydney G           8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:05.06  
 48 Presley, Theresa Z         7 NMA-NC                    NT    1:10.22  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC                 30.42      31.05   20  
  2 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC                31.88      31.71   17  
  3 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC                 32.86      32.46   16  
  4 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                33.48      33.05   15  
  5 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  34.20      33.76   14  
  6 Graves, Jackson T         10 PAC-NC                 33.93      34.02   13  
  7 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                33.48      34.45   12  
  8 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                36.30      34.47   11  
  9 Mukkara, Kasyap S         10 NMA-NC                 35.25      34.87    9  
 10 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                41.94      35.63    7  
 11 Murphy, Parker O           8 NMA-NC                 35.98      35.88    6  
 12 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                35.94      35.96    5  
 13 Caldwell, Zach P          10 Lenoir-NC              36.33      36.46    4  
 14 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC                 36.64      36.53    3  
 15 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC                36.62      36.68    2  
 16 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                39.16      36.73    1  
 17 Black, Ricky R            10 RCST-NC                37.28      36.99  
 18 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC                   NT      37.23  
 19 Alves, Dillon A            9 NMA-NC                 38.82      37.46  
 20 Major, Austin L            9 GG-NC                  37.63      37.76  
 21 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  39.78      37.81  
 22 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                36.86      38.16  
 23 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC                 37.97      38.57  
 24 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC                39.66      38.89  
 25 Cruise, Hunter R          10 SAC-NC                    NT      39.00  
 26 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 38.96      39.17  
 27 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                40.42      39.47  
 28 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                39.95      40.22  
 29 Stiffel, Ethan S          10 NMA-NC                 42.02      41.38  
 30 Olguin-Abreu, David F      9 CVAC-NC                46.21      42.13  
 31 Shende, Tej S             10 NMA-NC                 47.40      42.60  
 32 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                45.24      42.67  
 33 Stevens, Aedon C           9 Lenoir-NC              45.90      43.18  
 34 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                44.56      43.90  
 35 Simpson, Charlie J         9 NMA-NC                    NT      44.26  
 36 Lyall, Andrew C            9 NMA-NC                 47.15      44.67  
 37 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC                    NT      45.40  
 38 Michaud, Phoenix R        10 CVAC-NC                   NT      45.61  
 39 Cline, Cole R             10 CVAC-NC                48.25      46.95  
 40 Stroman, Porter J         10 GG-NC                  50.02      49.47  
 41 Tracy, Peter C             9 CVAC-NC                48.85      51.15  
 42 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC                 55.66      56.97  
 43 Bernard, Ryan T            7 NMA-NC                    NT      57.38  
 44 Blanco Garcia, Guillermo   9 GG-NC                1:08.33    1:04.66  
 45 Striegel, Michael L       10 Lenoir-NC            1:09.70    1:13.19  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 27.09      27.66   20  
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC                 NT      28.30   17  
  3 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 28.57      28.92   16  
  4 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 28.83      28.95   15  
  5 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                  28.86      29.22   14  
  6 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                29.74      29.37   13  
  7 Snyder, Abbi R            12 BAD-NC                 29.90      29.56   12  
  8 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                30.63      29.72   11  
  9 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC                29.66      29.87    9  
 10 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC                 30.68      29.93    7  
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                30.51      30.03    6  
 12 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                35.01      30.12    5  
 13 Presley, Amelia B         11 AquaTechs-NC           32.49      30.39    4  
 14 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC                31.49      30.77    3  
 15 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 32.67      30.88    2  
 16 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                31.24      30.97    1  
 17 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC                 30.38      31.00  
 18 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  32.52      31.05  
 19 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                32.60      31.36  
 20 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC                32.18      31.37  
 21 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                  28.70      31.39  
 22 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                32.34      31.43  
 23 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC                30.98      31.45  
 24 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 32.35      31.80  
 25 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                 32.87      31.96  
 26 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                  31.91      31.97  
 27 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT      32.11  
 28 Lowe, Cassidy M           12 Lenoir-NC              33.02      32.23  
 28 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC                 36.23      32.23  
 30 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  33.69      32.73  
 31 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC                 35.95      32.74  
 32 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 34.22      32.95  
 33 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC                 35.16      33.19  
 34 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 34.15      33.42  
 35 Thornburg, Emma G         11 GG-NC                  34.39      34.50  
 36 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  34.70      34.51  
 37 Kuhn, Katelyn G           11 GG-NC                  35.47      34.58  
 38 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                  37.04      34.74  
 39 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                36.68      35.06  
 40 Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                 37.79      35.13  
 41 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                 36.45      35.30  
 42 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                  37.31      35.42  
 43 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC                37.13      35.52  
 44 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                36.61      35.78  
 45 Rogers, Camille M         11 NMA-NC                 37.17      35.85  
 46 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 41.50      35.86  
 47 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC                36.87      36.16  
 48 Ferrell, Abby L           12 GG-NC                     NT      36.23  
 49 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC                 38.31      37.06  
 50 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  36.81      37.18  
 51 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC                 36.85      37.43  
 52 Schlageter, Jordan A      12 Lenoir-NC              37.70      37.58  
 53 Murphy, Phoebe J          11 AquaTechs-NC           40.13      37.71  
 54 McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC                    NT      37.78  
 55 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC                 38.63      39.05  
 56 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC                 40.63      39.52  
 57 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT      39.79  
 58 Williams, Christa         11 AquaTechs-NC           40.10      40.35  
 59 Solomon, Alayah N         12 QCD-NC                    NT      40.53  
 60 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC              39.31      41.21  
 61 Gundala, Dhanya S         11 NMA-NC                 40.11      41.57  
 62 Helderman, Maggie L       12 Lenoir-NC              49.87      45.08  
 63 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  42.73      45.53  
 64 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC           57.09      54.36  
 -- Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC                 32.22         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 26.95      27.21   20  
  2 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC                27.26      27.31   17  
  3 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC                 27.96      28.33   16  
  4 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC                 31.11      28.85   15  
  5 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                30.76      28.95   14  
  6 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                  29.35      29.24   13  
  7 Jimenez, Nathan G         12 CVAC-NC                29.70      29.49   12  
  8 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                  30.07      29.91   11  
  9 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                30.45      30.15    9  
 10 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                30.36      30.22    7  
 11 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                30.84      30.45    6  
 12 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC                 30.99      31.52    5  
 13 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC                32.56      31.71    4  
 14 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                33.38      32.15    3  
 15 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                   NT      32.17    2  
 16 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC                 32.63      32.72    1  
 17 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                33.91      32.90  
 18 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC                 35.23      32.99  
 19 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC                 33.51      33.22  
 20 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                  34.19      33.24  
 21 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                  33.07      33.25  
 22 Burroughs, Jay S          11 NMA-NC                 35.09      33.60  
 23 Solvason, Connor C        11 NMA-NC                 33.48      33.61  
 24 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                 34.44      34.41  
 25 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  34.73      34.66  
 26 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                 37.33      35.08  
 27 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                37.14      35.28  
 28 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC              34.45      35.41  
 29 Wagner, Caden A           11 GG-NC                  41.32      35.63  
 30 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  35.82      35.70  
 31 Wilkie, Ty S              11 CVAC-NC                   NT      36.71  
 32 Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC                41.85      39.80  
 33 Nelson, Makhi A           12 GG-NC                  39.38      40.22  
 34 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC                 42.73      42.26  
 35 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC                43.47      44.22  
 36 Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC                38.50      48.18  
 37 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC                 53.15      53.64  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  21.50      21.79   20  
  2 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  23.14      22.80   17  
  3 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                23.17      23.12   16  
  4 Robinson, Lilian B         8 GG-NC                  24.60      23.71   15  
  5 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                25.85      26.18   14  
  6 Griffin, Journe'e S        8 QCD-NC                    NT      28.37   13  
  7 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                 30.00      28.89   12  
  8 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT      30.01   11  
  9 Cotter, Keira E            8 WA-NC                  25.03      31.21    9  
 10 Bennett, Addison R         7 RCST-NC                28.73      31.25    7  
 11 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC                32.47      31.37    6  
 -- Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                34.44         DQ  
 -- Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                  24.65         DQ  
 -- Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Trudelle, Zoey C           8 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC                 21.80      20.43   20  
  2 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                27.21      23.40   17  
  3 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.22   16  
  4 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC                 29.09      24.59   15  
  5 Lawrence, Benton A         7 WA-NC                  28.20      26.71   14  
  6 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                    NT      27.48   13  
  7 Cline, Jay C               8 CVAC-NC                29.91      28.82   12  
  8 Kihneman, Max T            7 CVAC-NC                29.56      30.65   11  
  9 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  32.28      31.09    9  
 10 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                36.79      33.28    7  
 11 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  39.58      34.43    6  
 12 Huffstickler, Andrew J     7 GG-NC                     NT      43.79    5  
 -- Kohler, Tyler M            6 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               1:02.60         DQ  
 -- Cable, Euan A              8 GG-NC                  34.90         DQ  
 -- Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                1:32.18    1:33.14   20  
                  43.87     1:33.14 (49.27)                                        
  2 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.18   17  
                  45.27     1:37.18 (51.91)                                        
  3 Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC              1:40.68    1:41.38   16  
                  47.94     1:41.38 (53.44)                                        
  4 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                1:45.59    1:42.37   15  
                  47.59     1:42.37 (54.78)                                        
  5 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC               1:43.86    1:43.44   14  
                  48.71     1:43.44 (54.73)                                        
  6 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:46.13   13  
                  50.88     1:46.13 (55.25)                                        
  7 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC              1:54.63    1:52.71   12  
                  52.80     1:52.71 (59.91)                                        
  8 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:55.44   11  
                  54.90   1:55.44 (1:00.54)                                        
  9 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC               2:11.41    1:56.38    9  
                  54.20   1:56.38 (1:02.18)                                        
 10 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:59.23    1:57.76    7  
                  55.71   1:57.76 (1:02.05)                                        
 11 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:58.66    6  
                  52.26   1:58.66 (1:06.40)                                        
 12 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                1:56.43    1:59.38    5  
                  56.18   1:59.38 (1:03.20)                                        
 13 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              2:03.11    2:00.81    4  
                  56.55   2:00.81 (1:04.26)                                        
 14 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC              2:04.95    2:02.76    3  
                  59.95   2:02.76 (1:02.81)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                2:02.03    2:03.62    2  
                  59.06   2:03.62 (1:04.56)                                        
 16 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               2:15.60    2:06.31    1  
 17 Hensley, Ella C           10 SAC-NC                    NT    2:07.36  
 18 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:07.69  
                1:03.65   2:07.69 (1:04.04)                                        
 19 Anzaya, Imani N           10 NMA-NC               2:27.37    2:15.88  
                1:00.18   2:15.88 (1:15.70)                                        
 20 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:20.24  
                1:03.82   2:20.24 (1:16.42)                                        
 21 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                    NT    2:22.02  
 -- Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Macy N             9 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
 -- Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.64        DQ (1:10.91)                                        
 -- Thornburg, Ardyn L         9 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  58.69        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                1:32.09    1:30.14   20  
                  42.32     1:30.14 (47.82)                                        
  2 Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                1:37.94    1:32.18   17  
                  43.81     1:32.18 (48.37)                                        
  3 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC               1:42.88    1:37.48   16  
                  44.99     1:37.48 (52.49)                                        
  4 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.13   15  
                  49.94     1:43.13 (53.19)                                        
  5 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC               1:43.06    1:45.22   14  
  6 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC              1:48.79    1:46.23   13  
  7 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:49.04   12  
                  50.79     1:49.04 (58.25)                                        
  8 Murphy, Parker O           8 NMA-NC               1:50.26    1:49.76   11  
                  52.26     1:49.76 (57.50)                                        
  9 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                2:00.74    1:50.21    9  
                  52.21     1:50.21 (58.00)                                        
 10 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC              1:51.93    1:51.32    7  
                  52.70     1:51.32 (58.62)                                        
 11 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:55.73    1:51.76    6  
                  55.08     1:51.76 (56.68)                                        
 12 Kihneman, Henry P          9 CVAC-NC              1:47.83    1:52.02    5  
                  48.10   1:52.02 (1:03.92)                                        
 13 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:52.25    4  
                  51.87   1:52.25 (1:00.38)                                        
 14 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:52.48    3  
                  54.48     1:52.48 (58.00)                                        
 15 Black, Ricky R            10 RCST-NC                   NT    1:52.55    2  
                  53.55     1:52.55 (59.00)                                        
 16 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:55.47    1:52.80    1  
                  53.97     1:52.80 (58.83)                                        
 17 Caldwell, Zach P          10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:53.11  
                  52.63   1:53.11 (1:00.48)                                        
 18 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:03.98  
                  57.28   2:03.98 (1:06.70)                                        
 19 Lyall, Andrew C            9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:04.40  
                  58.57   2:04.40 (1:05.83)                                        
 20 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC               2:24.84    2:14.41  
                1:01.75   2:14.41 (1:12.66)                                        
 21 Simpson, Charlie J         9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:15.97  
                1:04.03   2:15.97 (1:11.94)                                        
 22 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:21.65  
                1:04.96   2:21.65 (1:16.69)                                        
 23 Olguin-Abreu, David F      9 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:19.47  
                1:35.61   3:19.47 (1:43.86)                                        
 -- Tracy, Peter C             9 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cruise, Hunter R          10 SAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:00.73        DQ (1:05.35)                                        
 -- Stroman, Porter J         10 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                1:14.94        DQ (1:25.30)                                        
 -- Cline, Cole R             10 CVAC-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.77        DQ (1:16.16)                                        
 -- Stevens, Aedon C           9 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
                1:16.05        DQ (1:26.48)                                        
 -- Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC               1:54.74         DQ  
                  53.76          DQ (58.95)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                1:17.35    1:17.41   20  
                  36.79     1:17.41 (40.62)                                        
  2 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC              1:24.56    1:20.00   17  
                  37.06     1:20.00 (42.94)                                        
  3 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                1:23.10    1:22.47   16  
                  39.44     1:22.47 (43.03)                                        
  4 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:25.37    1:23.92   15  
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)                                        
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:26.95    1:24.91   14  
                  40.17     1:24.91 (44.74)                                        
  6 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC               1:33.83    1:24.95   13  
                  40.90     1:24.95 (44.05)                                        
  7 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:28.50    1:25.84   12  
                  40.67     1:25.84 (45.17)                                        
  8 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC              1:31.11    1:28.26   11  
                  42.24     1:28.26 (46.02)                                        
  9 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              1:25.57    1:28.52    9  
                  41.30     1:28.52 (47.22)                                        
 10 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC               1:30.79    1:29.31    7  
                  41.94     1:29.31 (47.37)                                        
 11 Reibel, Janie L           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.57    6  
                  41.24     1:29.57 (48.33)                                        
 12 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:28.32    1:29.80    5  
                  41.96     1:29.80 (47.84)                                        
 13 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                1:34.93    1:30.23    4  
                  42.71     1:30.23 (47.52)                                        
 14 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                1:36.48    1:30.89    3  
                  43.48     1:30.89 (47.41)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:36.49    1:30.91    2  
                  43.08     1:30.91 (47.83)                                        
 16 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC               1:27.43    1:31.22    1  
                  43.45     1:31.22 (47.77)                                        
 17 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                1:34.34    1:33.77  
                  43.25     1:33.77 (50.52)                                        
 18 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC                    NT    1:34.07  
                  43.56     1:34.07 (50.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC               1:48.08    1:35.61  
                  46.75     1:35.61 (48.86)                                        
 20 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC              1:43.88    1:36.68  
                  44.44     1:36.68 (52.24)                                        
 21 McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC               1:37.69    1:36.86  
 22 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                1:45.55    1:36.91  
                  45.98     1:36.91 (50.93)                                        
 23 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:36.88    1:36.95  
                  45.04     1:36.95 (51.91)                                        
 24 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC              1:37.32    1:38.02  
                  45.65     1:38.02 (52.37)                                        
 25 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:39.12    1:38.76  
                  47.44     1:38.76 (51.32)                                        
 26 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC              2:06.36    1:39.03  
                  46.63     1:39.03 (52.40)                                        
 27 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:41.51  
                  48.36     1:41.51 (53.15)                                        
 28 Thornburg, Emma G         11 GG-NC                     NT    1:41.94  
                  47.62     1:41.94 (54.32)                                        
 29 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:43.15  
                  47.28     1:43.15 (55.87)                                        
 30 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC              1:41.00    1:44.91  
                  49.26     1:44.91 (55.65)                                        
 31 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC               1:55.83    1:45.41  
                  50.60     1:45.41 (54.81)                                        
 32 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC              1:46.61    1:45.59  
                  48.70     1:45.59 (56.89)                                        
 33 Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:45.92  
                  50.12     1:45.92 (55.80)                                        
 34 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC               2:02.04    1:48.26  
                  50.01     1:48.26 (58.25)                                        
 35 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC                    NT    1:48.27  
                  51.12     1:48.27 (57.15)                                        
 36 Murphy, Phoebe J          11 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:48.76  
                  50.95     1:48.76 (57.81)                                        
 37 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:49.01  
                  50.91     1:49.01 (58.10)                                        
 38 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC              2:04.28    1:49.30  
                  50.60     1:49.30 (58.70)                                        
 39 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                1:56.89    1:49.86  
                  52.89     1:49.86 (56.97)                                        
 40 Presley, Amelia B         11 AquaTechs-NC              NT    1:50.79  
                  51.56     1:50.79 (59.23)                                        
 41 Schlageter, Jordan A      12 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:54.23  
                  54.56     1:54.23 (59.67)                                        
 42 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:01.58  
                  56.75   2:01.58 (1:04.83)                                        
 43 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:02.11  
                  57.76   2:02.11 (1:04.35)                                        
 44 Williams, Christa         11 AquaTechs-NC              NT    2:07.44  
                  59.19   2:07.44 (1:08.25)                                        
 45 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC              NT    2:09.27  
                  57.08   2:09.27 (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Helderman, Maggie L       12 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
                1:01.45        DQ (1:14.75)                                        
 -- Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               2:25.92         DQ  
                1:05.92        DQ (1:11.80)                                        
 -- Lowe, Cassidy M           12 Lenoir-NC            1:27.37         DQ  
                  40.58          DQ (45.97)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:16.94    1:16.89   20  
                  36.20     1:16.89 (40.69)                                        
  2 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC               1:23.47    1:24.62   17  
                  40.43     1:24.62 (44.19)                                        
  3 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC               1:31.56    1:26.07   16  
                  40.21     1:26.07 (45.86)                                        
  4 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              1:31.20    1:28.89   15  
                  41.42     1:28.89 (47.47)                                        
  5 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:33.88    1:34.24   14  
                  45.65     1:34.24 (48.59)                                        
  6 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                1:39.83    1:34.29   13  
                  44.08     1:34.29 (50.21)                                        
  7 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              1:41.41    1:36.29   12  
                  45.59     1:36.29 (50.70)                                        
  8 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                1:41.51    1:36.62   11  
                  44.71     1:36.62 (51.91)                                        
  9 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC              1:44.27    1:38.61    9  
                  47.10     1:38.61 (51.51)                                        
 10 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:37.93    1:39.77    7  
                  46.69     1:39.77 (53.08)                                        
 11 Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                1:46.83    1:40.97    6  
                  47.81     1:40.97 (53.16)                                        
 12 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.10    5  
                  48.15     1:41.10 (52.95)                                        
 13 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:51.37    1:42.59    4  
                  47.62     1:42.59 (54.97)                                        
 14 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.22    3  
                  47.56     1:43.22 (55.66)                                        
 15 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                1:49.11    1:47.92    2  
                  50.30     1:47.92 (57.62)                                        
 16 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:48.10    1  
                  52.14     1:48.10 (55.96)                                        
 17 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:48.35  
                  53.03     1:48.35 (55.32)                                        
 18 Wagner, Caden A           11 GG-NC                1:52.02    1:50.12  
                  51.18     1:50.12 (58.94)                                        
 19 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC                    NT    1:59.41  
                  56.68   1:59.41 (1:02.73)                                        
 20 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              2:17.73    2:05.37  
                1:00.31   2:05.37 (1:05.06)                                        
 21 Wilkie, Ty S              11 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:09.87  
                  59.39   2:09.87 (1:10.48)                                        
 22 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC               2:20.52    2:17.54  
                1:04.56   2:17.54 (1:12.98)                                        
 -- Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                2:11.92         DQ  
                  58.50        DQ (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Nelson, Makhi A           12 GG-NC                     NT         DQ  
                  54.26        DQ (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Taia M          8 RCST-NC                22.15      20.57   20  
  2 Robinson, Lilian B         8 GG-NC                  23.73      23.03   17  
  3 Seeman, Landrie S          8 GG-NC                  27.79      25.63   16  
  4 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                25.97      27.02   15  
  5 Endsjo, Carolina I         7 CVAC-NC                29.00      27.06   14  
  6 Griffin, Journe'e S        8 QCD-NC                    NT      27.37   13  
  7 Aiello, Natalie A          8 RCST-NC                28.19      28.37   12  
  8 Handy, Elsie R             7 CVAC-NC                28.36      28.53   11  
  9 Jones, Paige B             6 GG-NC                  29.22      29.15    9  
 10 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT      30.15    7  
 11 Gragg, Summerlin B         8 Lenoir-NC              27.73      30.46    6  
 12 Hutcheson, Adeleigh B      7 GG-NC                     NT      32.55    5  
 13 Joyce, Caitlin A           7 PAC-NC                 32.36      34.48    4  
 14 Tyson, Audrey E            7 BAD-NC                    NT      35.36    3  
 15 Suber, Eva C               7 GG-NC                  44.57      36.22    2  
 16 Herrera, Ava K             6 PAC-NC                    NT      41.66    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC                20.38      20.09   20  
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC                 23.96      21.82   17  
  3 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  22.08      22.37   16  
  4 Clark, Max H               7 Lenoir-NC              23.92      23.96   14.5
  4 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                27.69      23.96   14.5
  6 Davis, Tyler C             7 BAD-NC                    NT      24.41   13  
  7 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.47   12  
  8 Lawrence, Benton A         7 WA-NC                  22.61      25.12   11  
  9 Kihneman, Max T            7 CVAC-NC                24.08      25.23    9  
 10 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC                 22.88      25.92    7  
 11 Sweet, Eli                 6 GG-NC                  25.01      26.44    6  
 12 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC                 27.73      26.45    5  
 13 Cline, Jay C               8 CVAC-NC                31.56      27.93    4  
 14 Cox, Brady P               8 PAC-NC                 29.75      29.14    3  
 15 Fowler, Henry H            7 GG-NC                  33.33      30.04    2  
 16 Ashri, Nishant             7 GG-NC                  30.23      31.22    1  
 17 Huffstickler, Andrew J     7 GG-NC                  30.79      34.22  
 18 Cox, Holden R              7 PAC-NC                 31.38      34.40  
 19 Kohler, Tyler M            6 WA-NC                     NT      35.54  
 20 Tyson, Adam E              7 BAD-NC                    NT      40.35  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                  37.90      37.40   20  
  2 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  36.77      37.42   17  
  3 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                42.29      39.36   16  
  4 Lynch, Kristen N          10 GG-NC                  41.29      41.01   15  
  5 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                  42.85      42.41   14  
  6 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      42.85   13  
  7 Tysinger, Alexandra N      9 SAC-NC                 41.58      43.53   12  
  8 Hensley, Ella C           10 SAC-NC                 49.05      43.93   11  
  9 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                42.96      44.36    9  
 10 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                    NT      44.88    7  
 11 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                44.08      45.25    6  
 12 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                44.43      45.54    5  
 13 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                  47.17      45.73    4  
 14 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                45.32      46.02    3  
 15 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                     NT      46.86    2  
 16 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                47.57      47.58    1  
 17 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                51.37      48.49  
 18 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                53.69      49.86  
 19 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                51.07      50.30  
 20 Miller, Ellie S            9 NMA-NC                    NT      50.88  
 21 Tyson, Alice O             9 BAD-NC                    NT      51.00  
 22 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT      51.16  
 23 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                  57.18      51.32  
 24 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 58.48      51.65  
 25 Caro, Ilihanie             9 PAC-NC                 51.42      51.75  
 26 Mehltretter, Fiona J      10 BAD-NC                    NT      53.23  
 27 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        10 NMA-NC                    NT      53.49  
 28 Cotter, Keira E            8 WA-NC                     NT      53.84  
 29 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                50.87      54.09  
 30 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                52.25      54.79  
 31 Harris, Sophie G           9 PAC-NC                 56.44      56.03  
 32 Forsyth, McKenzie L        9 AquaTechs-NC         1:05.32      58.63  
 33 Wright, Macy N             9 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:00.69  
 34 Maloney, Emmalee L         9 GG-NC                     NT    1:00.93  
 35 Omoresemi, Maya F         10 BAD-NC                 48.93    1:01.15  
 36 Teague, Lauren M           7 NMA-NC               1:02.42    1:02.95  
 37 Parsi, Ankitha             8 NMA-NC               1:20.50    1:04.29  
 38 Miller, Avery H            8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:06.46  
 39 Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:07.30    1:07.76  
 40 McFadden, Emma M          10 NMA-NC               1:09.62    1:09.51  
 41 Presley, Theresa Z         7 NMA-NC                    NT    1:13.98  
 42 Donald, Sydney G           8 NMA-NC                    NT    1:19.14  
 -- Jones, Courtney A          9 NMA-NC               1:23.15         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Aryanna I        10 WA-NC                     NT         DQ  
 -- Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                47.31         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC                36.51      37.32   20  
  2 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                  39.26      38.48   17  
  3 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC                 40.07      39.74   16  
  4 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  43.14      40.98   14.5
  4 Caldwell, Zach P          10 Lenoir-NC              40.88      40.98   14.5
  6 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                41.12      41.51   13  
  7 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                39.83      41.59   12  
  8 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC                 44.68      41.61   11  
  9 Mukkara, Kasyap S         10 NMA-NC                 44.48      42.55    9  
 10 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC              1:06.90      43.19    7  
 11 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  39.83      43.60    6  
 12 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                45.64      43.68    5  
 13 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                41.66      43.83    4  
 14 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC                 44.89      44.97    3  
 15 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                43.50      45.02    2  
 16 Black, Ricky R            10 RCST-NC                53.41      45.30    1  
 17 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                44.58      45.31  
 18 Kihneman, Henry P          9 CVAC-NC              1:03.00      45.94  
 19 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                47.34      46.54  
 20 Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                  45.38      46.88  
 21 Alves, Dillon A            9 NMA-NC                 56.00      46.91  
 22 Major, Austin L            9 GG-NC                  48.08      47.42  
 23 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC                47.12      48.43  
 24 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC                 43.12      48.46  
 25 Stiffel, Ethan S          10 NMA-NC                 54.56      48.63  
 26 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  49.47      48.76  
 27 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 48.00      48.93  
 28 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                50.67      49.11  
 29 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                46.81      49.15  
 30 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                53.46      49.29  
 31 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                46.28      49.48  
 32 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                54.30      49.67  
 33 Cruise, Hunter R          10 SAC-NC                    NT      51.15  
 34 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                48.29      52.94  
 35 Tracy, Peter C             9 CVAC-NC                   NT      53.74  
 36 Shende, Tej S             10 NMA-NC               1:00.33      58.04  
 37 Cline, Cole R             10 CVAC-NC              1:02.21      58.96  
 38 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC               1:11.65    1:01.49  
 39 Stevens, Aedon C           9 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:04.28  
 40 Lyall, Andrew C            9 NMA-NC               1:11.05    1:07.54  
 41 Striegel, Michael L       10 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:09.77  
 42 Bernard, Ryan T            7 NMA-NC                    NT    1:10.06  
 43 Blanco Garcia, Guillermo   9 GG-NC                     NT    1:12.09  
 -- Stroman, Porter J         10 GG-NC                1:03.10         DQ  
 -- Graves, Jackson T         10 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC               1:00.05         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 31.75      31.85   20  
  2 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                32.60      32.16   17  
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                32.83      32.40   16  
  4 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC              33.18      32.77   15  
  5 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 34.38      33.18   14  
  6 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                32.86      33.47   13  
  7 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                  32.43      33.92   12  
  8 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                  33.40      34.06   11  
  9 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                  36.68      34.40    9  
 10 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC                33.75      34.55    7  
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                34.25      34.56    6  
 12 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 34.99      35.10    5  
 13 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC                 34.93      35.43    4  
 14 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC                 38.49      36.66    3  
 15 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                 37.45      36.89    2  
 16 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                37.26      37.00    1  
 17 Snyder, Abbi R            12 BAD-NC                 37.53      37.30  
 18 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                 38.72      37.43  
 19 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 38.03      37.75  
 20 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                37.91      38.22  
 21 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 37.76      38.48  
 22 Presley, Amelia B         11 AquaTechs-NC           41.10      38.78  
 23 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  39.95      38.84  
 24 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                39.50      38.93  
 25 Aragon-Zamora, Angelica   12 CVAC-NC                40.15      39.49  
 26 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC                39.42      39.54  
 27 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT      39.65  
 28 Ferrell, Abby L           12 GG-NC                  54.36      39.81  
 29 Huffman, Sydney M         12 CVAC-NC                36.70      40.01  
 30 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                  38.37      40.71  
 31 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC                 40.68      40.79  
 32 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC                41.37      41.17  
 33 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                40.77      41.27  
 34 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 41.74      41.60  
 35 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                40.42      42.23  
 36 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                  41.80      42.38  
 37 Rogers, Camille M         11 NMA-NC                 47.21      42.39  
 38 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                46.01      42.76  
 39 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC                 46.76      43.03  
 40 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC                 45.39      43.62  
 41 Morisset, Karina M        11 NMA-NC                 45.75      43.77  
 42 Williams, Christa         11 AquaTechs-NC           45.02      43.80  
 43 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  42.96      43.98  
 44 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC                41.83      44.11  
 45 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC                42.64      44.13  
 46 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  44.85      44.45  
 47 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  42.39      44.69  
 48 Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                 48.55      44.91  
 49 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT      45.64  
 50 Murphy, Phoebe J          11 AquaTechs-NC           47.42      45.78  
 51 Schlageter, Jordan A      12 Lenoir-NC              45.24      45.92  
 52 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 44.72      46.37  
 53 Huffstickler, Anna E      12 GG-NC                  43.58      46.61  
 54 Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC              46.74      47.69  
 55 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC                 49.56      48.48  
 56 Gundala, Dhanya S         11 NMA-NC                 48.57      49.00  
 57 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC                 49.83      51.05  
 58 Solomon, Alayah N         12 QCD-NC                    NT      53.85  
 59 Barker, Gracie M          12 AquaTechs-NC           59.53      55.52  
 60 Helderman, Maggie L       12 Lenoir-NC              55.35      58.31  
 -- McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC                 49.84         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                31.31      31.27   20  
  2 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                33.51      33.11   17  
  3 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 34.55      34.22   16  
  4 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                34.35      34.60   15  
  5 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC                 35.47      34.75   14  
  6 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                  34.23      35.85   13  
  7 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC                 34.35      36.18   12  
  8 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                37.38      36.39   11  
  9 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC                 39.17      37.21    9  
 10 Jimenez, Nathan G         12 CVAC-NC                37.92      38.15    7  
 11 Robinson, Seth S          12 GG-NC                  40.67      39.53    6  
 12 Solvason, Connor C        11 NMA-NC                 41.65      39.95    5  
 13 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                41.47      40.18    4  
 14 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                40.72      40.19    3  
 15 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  40.38      40.93    2  
 16 Stoliker III, Dorn W      12 GG-NC                  40.89      41.59    1  
 17 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                43.04      41.94  
 18 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                   NT      42.45  
 19 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC              44.50      43.23  
 20 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                41.84      43.70  
 21 Burroughs, Jay S          11 NMA-NC                 48.00      44.33  
 22 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  42.57      44.91  
 23 Wilkie, Ty S              11 CVAC-NC                   NT      45.03  
 24 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                 48.09      47.85  
 25 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC                 48.35      48.16  
 26 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                  51.34      48.90  
 27 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC                 50.08      51.88  
 28 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               1:07.52    1:12.86  
 -- Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC              1:02.15         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Makhi A           12 GG-NC                  48.37         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                3:05.66    3:01.55   20  
                  42.36     1:26.82 (44.46)     2:21.89 (55.07)     3:01.55 (39.66)
  2 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC               3:19.09    3:26.09   17  
                  50.73     1:40.47 (49.74)   2:40.73 (1:00.26)     3:26.09 (45.36)
  3 Tysinger, Alexandra N      9 SAC-NC                    NT    3:27.67   16  
                  44.83     1:37.04 (52.21)   2:40.05 (1:03.01)     3:27.67 (47.62)
  4 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC              4:15.98    4:18.84   15  
                1:00.03   2:09.46 (1:09.43)   4:18.84 (2:09.38)                    
 -- Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  47.85     1:41.79 (53.94)   2:44.58 (1:02.79)          DQ (48.62)
 -- Simons, Gray E            10 ATOM-NC              3:28.53         DQ  
                  43.29     1:31.02 (47.73)     2:28.04 (57.02)          DQ (42.00)
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                3:00.80    2:59.18   20  
                  41.65     1:27.14 (45.49)     2:21.59 (54.45)     2:59.18 (37.59)
  2 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:02.51   17  
                  41.07     1:27.52 (46.45)     2:23.20 (55.68)     3:02.51 (39.31)
  3 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:16.16   16  
                  44.30     1:35.09 (50.79)     2:31.56 (56.47)     3:16.16 (44.60)
  4 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              3:09.85    3:16.28   15  
                  41.14     1:30.01 (48.87)     2:28.26 (58.25)     3:16.28 (48.02)
  5 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                     NT    3:16.82   14  
                  49.25     1:37.62 (48.37)     2:37.33 (59.71)     3:16.82 (39.49)
  6 Graves, Jackson T         10 PAC-NC                    NT    3:20.67   13  
                  45.69     1:34.64 (48.95)   2:37.75 (1:03.11)     3:20.67 (42.92)
  7 Murphy, Parker O           8 NMA-NC                    NT    3:25.14   12  
                  45.85     1:37.30 (51.45)   2:37.84 (1:00.54)     3:25.14 (47.30)
  8 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              3:39.29    3:28.62    9  
                  51.62     1:46.32 (54.70)     2:40.56 (54.24)     3:28.62 (48.06)
  9 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:30.58    7  
                  55.81     1:46.09 (50.28)     2:44.95 (58.86)     3:30.58 (45.63)
 10 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                   NT    3:31.05    6  
                  48.29     1:44.66 (56.37)     2:43.19 (58.53)     3:31.05 (47.86)
 11 Kihneman, Henry P          9 CVAC-NC              3:44.30    3:33.37    5  
                1:52.97     2:47.32 (54.35)     3:33.37 (46.05)                    
 12 Stiffel, Ethan S          10 NMA-NC                    NT    4:18.82    3  
                1:00.48   2:01.40 (1:00.92)   3:21.06 (1:19.66)     4:18.82 (57.76)
 -- Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                3:31.41         DQ   11  
                  49.10     1:39.22 (50.12)     2:36.29 (57.07)          DQ (49.69)
 -- Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC              3:39.51         DQ    4  
                  56.57     1:50.39 (53.82)   2:50.82 (1:00.43)          DQ (48.61)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:09.99    1:07.81   20  
                  33.02     1:07.81 (34.79)                                        
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:10.91    1:08.33   17  
                  31.60     1:08.33 (36.73)                                        
  3 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC              1:12.43    1:10.80   16  
                  33.98     1:10.80 (36.82)                                        
  4 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC              1:12.59    1:11.27   15  
                  34.21     1:11.27 (37.06)                                        
  5 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC            1:12.27    1:11.57   14  
                  31.94     1:11.57 (39.63)                                        
  6 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:12.43    1:12.79   13  
                  32.39     1:12.79 (40.40)                                        
  7 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:14.28    1:15.40   12  
                  34.17     1:15.40 (41.23)                                        
  8 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC               1:26.47    1:17.19   11  
                  35.37     1:17.19 (41.82)                                        
  9 Yercheck, Gabrielle E     12 WA-NC                     NT    1:17.90    9  
                  34.76     1:17.90 (43.14)                                        
 10 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:20.01    1:18.64    7  
                  37.87     1:18.64 (40.77)                                        
 11 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:18.81    6  
                  35.71     1:18.81 (43.10)                                        
 12 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:21.80    1:20.96    5  
                  36.47     1:20.96 (44.49)                                        
 13 Lowe, Cassidy M           12 Lenoir-NC            1:21.03    1:21.07    4  
                  38.75     1:21.07 (42.32)                                        
 14 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:32.91    1:22.10    3  
                  40.59     1:22.10 (41.51)                                        
 15 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:23.84    2  
                  38.33     1:23.84 (45.51)                                        
 16 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                1:25.31    1:24.33    1  
                  40.53     1:24.33 (43.80)                                        
 17 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              1:27.95    1:24.55  
                  41.17     1:24.55 (43.38)                                        
 18 Jones, Kaitlyn G          12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:24.62  
                  40.77     1:24.62 (43.85)                                        
 19 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               2:03.42    1:24.89  
                  38.13     1:24.89 (46.76)                                        
 20 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT    1:24.98  
                  40.57     1:24.98 (44.41)                                        
 21 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:28.52  
                  41.75     1:28.52 (46.77)                                        
 22 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                1:29.46    1:29.81  
                  42.51     1:29.81 (47.30)                                        
 23 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:29.87  
                  41.31     1:29.87 (48.56)                                        
 24 Beltran-Trejo, Nicole     11 CVAC-NC              1:27.48    1:33.38  
                  44.91     1:33.38 (48.47)                                        
 25 Caro, Abygail             11 PAC-NC               1:36.36    1:35.38  
                  45.63     1:35.38 (49.75)                                        
 26 Olguin-Abreu, Denise      11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:38.83  
                  45.29     1:38.83 (53.54)                                        
 -- Murphy, Riley J           11 Lenoir-NC                 NT         DQ  
                  50.09          DQ (56.18)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:10.59    1:08.46   20  
                  32.43     1:08.46 (36.03)                                        
  2 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:16.41   17  
                  37.50     1:16.41 (38.91)                                        
  3 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                1:20.04    1:17.22   16  
                  36.71     1:17.22 (40.51)                                        
  4 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:21.50   15  
                  37.29     1:21.50 (44.21)                                        
  5 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:22.36   14  
                  37.91     1:22.36 (44.45)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Nathan G         12 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:22.94   13  
                  38.32     1:22.94 (44.62)                                        
  7 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:29.48    1:27.89   12  
                  39.80     1:27.89 (48.09)                                        
  8 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                     NT    1:28.33   11  
                  42.64     1:28.33 (45.69)                                        
  9 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:28.70    9  
                  41.16     1:28.70 (47.54)                                        
 10 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:30.01    1:30.11    7  
                  42.47     1:30.11 (47.64)                                        
 11 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                     NT    1:32.13    6  
                  41.12     1:32.13 (51.01)                                        
 12 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:33.38    1:33.24    5  
                  43.78     1:33.24 (49.46)                                        
 13 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:32.59    1:37.69    4  
                  48.77     1:37.69 (48.92)                                        
 14 Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:51.78    2  
                  52.60     1:51.78 (59.18)                                        
 15 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                     NT    1:54.71    1  
 16 Gilbert, Thomas K         11 RCST-NC              2:12.26    1:56.32  
                  54.88   1:56.32 (1:01.44)                                        
 17 Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:09.03  
 -- Wagner, Caden A           11 GG-NC                     NT         DQ    3  
                  49.07          DQ (51.45)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:54.74    2:58.67   40  
     1) Weaver, Taylor G 9              2) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
     3) Simons, Gray E 10               4) Brown, Celia L 10              
                1:04.35     1:36.74 (32.39)     2:17.99 (41.25)     2:58.67 (40.68)
  2 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          3:01.48    3:02.04   34  
     1) Crisp, Caroline P 10            2) Jones, Reilly E 9              
     3) Kohler, Madison N 9             4) Lawrence, Amelia S 10          
                  37.90       50.53 (12.63)     1:34.44 (43.91)   3:02.04 (1:27.60)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             3:14.30    3:05.70   32  
     1) McNeal, Ella J 8                2) Robinson, Lilian B 8           
     3) Leazer, Audrey H 8              4) Thornburg, Ardyn L 9           
                  48.58     1:45.46 (56.88)     2:29.42 (43.96)     3:05.70 (36.28)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:20.29    3:24.54   30  
     1) Guenther, Kate R 7              2) Lund, Lily C 8                 
     3) Picard, Avery E 8               4) Barnhart, Porter L 9           
                  47.42     1:43.05 (55.63)     2:38.31 (55.26)     3:24.54 (46.23)
 -- Rutherford County Swim Team-NC  'A'               4:24.27         DQ  
     1) Black, Rachel A 9               2) Schneider, Taia M 8            
     3) Bennett, Addison R 7            4) Aiello, Natalie A 8            
                  42.38   1:43.65 (1:01.27)   2:53.44 (1:09.79)          DQ (56.63)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 3:38.65         DQ  
     1) Hollar, Caylee A 8              2) Lee, Jovie M 10                
     3) Wasson, Hannah L 6              4) Schiffel, Karsen L 8           
                1:12.86                             3:02.55 ( )          DQ (49.15)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:25.84         DQ  
     1) Ashley, Riley A 9               2) Kelley, Aubrey L 10            
     3) Bolin, Jacquelyn O 10           4) Anzaya, Imani N 10             
                1:10.49     1:23.62 (13.13)     1:54.94 (31.32)        DQ (1:36.86)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:39.50         DQ  
     1) Riley, Lilly A 10               2) Thomas, Phoebe G 8             
     3) Lynch, Kristen N 10             4) Diouf, Aissatou D 10           
                  37.48       57.82 (20.34)     1:34.53 (36.71)        DQ (1:14.61)
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:34.84    2:44.84   40  
     1) Thomas, Robert P 10             2) McGrath, Cameron A 10          
     3) Spicer, Zachary W 10            4) Guenther, Danny B 10           
                  45.13     1:33.52 (48.39)     2:11.02 (37.50)     2:44.84 (33.82)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:46.87    2:45.56   34  
     1) Murphy, Parker O 8              2) Arnone, Devon P 10             
     3) Leckinger, Benjamin T 10        4) Mukkara, Kasyap S 10           
                  45.60                             2:10.97 ( )     2:45.56 (34.59)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:46.10    2:52.25   32  
     1) Lindquist, Corbin J 10          2) Taylor, Andrew J 9             
     3) Tabor, Beckett C 10             4) Major, Austin L 9              
                  45.42                             2:14.08 ( )     2:52.25 (38.17)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:11.07    2:53.54   30  
     1) Van Rensalier, Jamel I 10       2) Sellars, Elijah A 8            
     3) Green, Miles M 9                4) Felder, Wilson J 8             
                  47.01     1:43.07 (56.06)     2:04.37 (21.30)     2:53.54 (49.17)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:44.15    2:54.77   28  
     1) McNeer, Max H 8                 2) Patton III, Bubba L 10         
     3) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 10           4) Piscitelli, Gabe M 10          
                  52.71     1:35.56 (42.85)     2:17.27 (41.71)     2:54.77 (37.50)
  6 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:56.60    3:00.68   26  
     1) Hedrick, Noah A 8               2) Kihneman, Henry P 9            
     3) Smith, Gunner L 9               4) Mogray, Joseph M 10            
                  48.07     1:37.04 (48.97)     2:33.40 (56.36)     3:00.68 (27.28)
  7 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            3:20.15    3:14.13   24  
     1) Stiffel, Ethan S 10             2) Lyall, Andrew C 9              
     3) Gould, Justin P 9               4) Alves, Dillon A 9              
                1:01.40     1:51.87 (50.47)     2:38.51 (46.64)     3:14.13 (35.62)
  8 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 3:37.13    3:20.94   22  
     1) Kihneman, Max T 7               2) Bartlett, Jack W 10            
     3) Olguin-Abreu, David F 9         4) Cline, Cole R 10               
                                1:47.00 ( )     2:35.05 (48.05)     3:20.94 (45.89)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             3:56.36         DQ   18  
     1) Stroman, Porter J 10            2) Ashri, Nikhil 10               
     3) Tabor, Noah E 8                 4) Blanco Garcia, Guillermo 9     
                1:05.32     1:50.04 (44.72)     2:34.50 (44.46)          DQ (59.49)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:04.15    2:03.36   40  
     1) Plaza, Sofia M 11               2) Oxrider, Anne Gray 12          
     3) Daniels, Grace O 12             4) Bailey, Leigh A 11             
                  32.58     1:05.45 (32.87)     1:34.44 (28.99)     2:03.36 (28.92)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:09.62    2:14.45   34  
     1) Thomas, Paige D 12              2) Kimmel, Allison F 12           
     3) McNeal, Mila G 11               4) Matheney, Kenna J 12           
                  34.48     1:10.11 (35.63)     1:43.55 (33.44)     2:14.45 (30.90)
  3 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:13.18    2:14.68   32  
     1) Smalley, Ainsley P 12           2) Connelly, Cassandra M 12       
     3) Skvoretz, Sydney 11             4) Kilmurry, Shay A 12            
                  32.27     1:12.83 (40.56)     1:45.97 (33.14)     2:14.68 (28.71)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:19.66    2:19.79   30  
     1) Thomas, Sarah K 12              2) Brown, Melia J 11              
     3) Ahdieh, Evelyn R 12             4) McGovern, Julia C 12           
                  34.94       50.45 (15.51)     1:15.14 (24.69)   2:19.79 (1:04.65)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:29.57    2:27.77   28  
     1) Wilson, Sarah C 12              2) Hill, Emily C 11               
     3) Bohrer, Sophia M 11             4) Reibel, Janie L 12             
                  39.74     1:20.46 (40.72)     1:33.04 (12.58)     2:27.77 (54.73)
  6 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:28.82    2:32.21   26  
     1) Ward, Autumn J 11               2) Hutcheson, Avery C 12          
     3) Solvason, Anna 11               4) Tierney, Caitlin E 11          
                  41.04     1:21.73 (40.69)   2:32.21 (1:10.48)                    
  7 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:33.26    2:39.50   24  
     1) Kuhn, Katelyn G 11              2) Huffstickler, Anna E 12        
     3) McGrath, Mary A 12              4) Thornburg, Emma G 11           
                                1:26.52 ( )     2:04.89 (38.37)     2:39.50 (34.61)
  8 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:43.53   22  
     1) Drummond, Lena A 11             2) McNulty, Anna E 11             
     3) Fresina, Mary H 11              4) Cano, Elise M 11               
                  44.50     1:34.16 (49.66)     2:04.40 (30.24)     2:43.53 (39.13)
  9 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:28.36    2:58.51   18  
     1) Paul, Peyton E 11               2) Hernandez, Fatima 11           
     3) Narcisse, Kaylah 11             4) Parkin, Juliana M 11           
                  46.75       59.24 (12.49)     1:28.46 (29.22)   2:58.51 (1:30.05)
 10 AquaTechs-NC  'A'                                      NT    3:01.26   14  
     1) Murphy, Phoebe J 11             2) Barker, Gracie M 12            
     3) Williams, Christa 11            4) Presley, Amelia B 11           
                  48.81     1:43.45 (54.64)     2:27.67 (44.22)     3:01.26 (33.59)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:26.69         DQ  
     1) Hedrick, Chloe M 12             2) Rose, Sydney S 12              
     3) Rautiola, Larissa L 12          4) Aragon-Zamora, Angelica 12     
                  35.79     1:11.59 (35.80)     1:51.83 (40.24)          DQ (32.83)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 2:43.01         DQ  
     1) Huffman, Sydney M 12            2) Rousey, Maggie A 12            
     3) Beltran-Trejo, Nicole 11        4) Olguin-Abreu, Denise 11        
                  38.16     1:26.65 (48.49)     2:12.23 (45.58)          DQ (36.72)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'C'                            2:49.80         DQ  
     1) Morisset, Karina M 11           2) Jones, Kaitlyn G 12            
     3) Connelly, Brooke A 11           4) Rogers, Camille M 11           
                  43.38     1:28.24 (44.86)     2:09.70 (41.46)          DQ (36.04)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:11.36    2:09.66   40  
     1) Harper, James W 11              2) Guenther, Jack C 12            
     3) Clark, Joseph F 12              4) Bryson, Ford C 12              
                  34.24     1:08.00 (33.76)     1:41.15 (33.15)     2:09.66 (28.51)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:28.52    2:34.29   34  
     1) Major, Zachary A 12             2) Robinson, Seth S 12            
     3) Simpson, Jake R 11              4) Neumann, Asher T 12            
                  40.30     1:25.56 (45.26)     2:05.20 (39.64)     2:34.29 (29.09)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:20.73    2:41.57   32  
     1) Rogers, Xavier A 12             2) Sanvee, Benji R 11             
     3) Green, Mason J 11               4) Pugh, Clayton D 12             
                  34.91                             1:53.33 ( )     2:41.57 (48.24)
  4 Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:52.82    2:57.41   30  
     1) Stoliker III, Dorn W 12         2) Hilderbran, Ethan L 11         
     3) Wagner, Caden A 11              4) Nelson, Makhi A 12             
                  45.23     1:25.92 (40.69)     2:19.78 (53.86)     2:57.41 (37.63)
 -- Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:43.06         DQ  
     1) Jimenez, Nathan G 12            2) Burgess, Dawson L 11           
     3) Godfrey, Elijah B 12            4) Maur, Evan I 11                
                                1:59.33 ( )     2:27.52 (28.19)          DQ (41.81)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:24.08         DQ  
     1) Stillwagon, Matthew H 12        2) Hipple, Alex J 11              
     3) Hill, Ethan J 12                4) Solvason, Connor C 11          
                  36.23     1:19.29 (43.06)     1:54.93 (35.64)          DQ (33.27)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:01.80    2:01.41   20  
                  27.84       58.29 (30.45)     1:30.13 (31.84)     2:01.41 (31.28)
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              2:07.02    2:03.29   17  
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)     1:31.44 (32.20)     2:03.29 (31.85)
  3 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:06.73    2:07.39   16  
                  28.60     1:00.65 (32.05)     1:34.08 (33.43)     2:07.39 (33.31)
  4 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:12.04    2:09.49   15  
                  29.73     1:02.43 (32.70)     1:36.49 (34.06)     2:09.49 (33.00)
  5 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:10.86    2:09.88   14  
                  29.08     1:01.52 (32.44)     1:35.73 (34.21)     2:09.88 (34.15)
  6 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:14.65    2:14.34   13  
                  28.98     1:02.50 (33.52)     1:38.14 (35.64)     2:14.34 (36.20)
  7 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               2:16.72    2:16.74   12  
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)     1:40.96 (35.81)     2:16.74 (35.78)
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:18.66    2:18.09   11  
                  30.49     1:04.87 (34.38)     1:41.52 (36.65)     2:18.09 (36.57)
B - Final
  9 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:21.83    2:16.58    9  
                  30.78     1:05.55 (34.77)     1:41.10 (35.55)     2:16.58 (35.48)
 10 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:22.78    2:19.68    7  
                  31.30     1:07.26 (35.96)     1:44.40 (37.14)     2:19.68 (35.28)
 11 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               2:25.42    2:21.41    6  
                  31.89     1:07.75 (35.86)     1:45.18 (37.43)     2:21.41 (36.23)
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:25.62    2:22.30    5  
                  31.41     1:07.27 (35.86)     1:44.63 (37.36)     2:22.30 (37.67)
 13 Jarvis, Alyssa B          14 WA-NC                2:21.19    2:22.54    4  
                  32.33     1:08.33 (36.00)     1:45.74 (37.41)     2:22.54 (36.80)
 14 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:25.47    2:22.98    3  
                  31.83     1:08.42 (36.59)     1:45.68 (37.26)     2:22.98 (37.30)
 15 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               2:22.88    2:25.89    2  
                  32.58     1:10.29 (37.71)     1:49.78 (39.49)     2:25.89 (36.11)
 16 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:26.11    2:26.05    1  
                  31.66     1:08.30 (36.64)     1:47.14 (38.84)     2:26.05 (38.91)
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:02.73    2:01.80  
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:30.14 (31.54)     2:01.80 (31.66)
  2 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:07.09    2:06.73  
                  29.46     1:01.26 (31.80)     1:33.89 (32.63)     2:06.73 (32.84)
  3 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              2:02.24    2:07.02  
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:07.02 (33.04)
  4 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              2:21.75    2:10.86  
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)     1:37.42 (34.61)     2:10.86 (33.44)
  5 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               2:08.50    2:12.04  
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)     1:38.25 (34.66)     2:12.04 (33.79)
  6 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              2:19.02    2:14.65  
                  29.75     1:03.40 (33.65)     1:39.09 (35.69)     2:14.65 (35.56)
  7 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               2:15.71    2:16.72  
                  30.18     1:04.03 (33.85)     1:40.32 (36.29)     2:16.72 (36.40)
  8 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               2:14.86    2:18.66  
                  30.63     1:05.04 (34.41)     1:42.37 (37.33)     2:18.66 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jarvis, Alyssa B          14 WA-NC                     NT    2:21.19  
                  31.78     1:07.71 (35.93)     1:44.57 (36.86)     2:21.19 (36.62)
 10 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:19.33    2:21.83  
                  31.99     1:07.88 (35.89)     1:44.87 (36.99)     2:21.83 (36.96)
 11 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              2:28.48    2:22.78  
                  31.05     1:07.36 (36.31)     1:45.42 (38.06)     2:22.78 (37.36)
 12 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               2:22.68    2:22.88  
                  33.18     1:09.92 (36.74)     1:47.76 (37.84)     2:22.88 (35.12)
 13 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               2:21.17    2:25.42  
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)     1:48.50 (38.62)     2:25.42 (36.92)
 14 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              2:21.22    2:25.47  
                  32.50     1:09.83 (37.33)     1:48.64 (38.81)     2:25.47 (36.83)
 15 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:25.48    2:25.62  
                  31.37     1:07.90 (36.53)     1:47.49 (39.59)     2:25.62 (38.13)
 16 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                2:19.98    2:26.11  
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:47.07 (38.85)     2:26.11 (39.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               2:24.47    2:28.92  
                  32.18     1:09.21 (37.03)     1:49.03 (39.82)     2:28.92 (39.89)
 18 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              2:34.13    2:31.80  
                  33.86     1:12.04 (38.18)     1:52.21 (40.17)     2:31.80 (39.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC                    NT    2:36.31  
                  34.71     1:14.66 (39.95)     1:55.26 (40.60)     2:36.31 (41.05)
 20 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                2:36.86    2:38.51  
                  35.28     1:16.37 (41.09)     1:59.37 (43.00)     2:38.51 (39.14)
 21 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               2:42.42    2:46.08  
                  15.59                             2:04.76 ( )     2:46.08 (41.32)
 22 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                     NT    2:47.12  
                  36.57     1:19.03 (42.46)     2:03.60 (44.57)     2:47.12 (43.52)
 23 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               2:56.85    2:52.86  
                  37.04     1:20.92 (43.88)     2:08.72 (47.80)     2:52.86 (44.14)
 24 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               2:59.19    2:56.92  
                  38.95     1:24.36 (45.41)     2:11.81 (47.45)     2:56.92 (45.11)
 25 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               2:58.38    3:02.09  
                  37.12     1:22.76 (45.64)     2:13.28 (50.52)     3:02.09 (48.81)
 26 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               3:23.39    3:14.75  
                  43.06     1:32.74 (49.68)     2:26.63 (53.89)     3:14.75 (48.12)
 27 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               3:22.61    3:20.10  
                  41.39     1:35.35 (53.96)     2:29.26 (53.91)     3:20.10 (50.84)
 28 Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC               3:41.81    3:44.83  
                  47.02     1:44.32 (57.30)     2:42.16 (57.84)   3:44.83 (1:02.67)
 -- Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              2:32.75         DQ  
                  33.48     1:11.56 (38.08)     1:51.34 (39.78)          DQ (39.75)
 -- Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:30.15         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              1:58.14    1:55.03   20  
                  25.94       55.05 (29.11)     1:24.94 (29.89)     1:55.03 (30.09)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:01.92    1:57.18   17  
                  26.42       55.84 (29.42)     1:26.63 (30.79)     1:57.18 (30.55)
  3 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               2:02.02    2:01.96   16  
                  26.57       57.16 (30.59)     1:29.47 (32.31)     2:01.96 (32.49)
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:06.43    2:04.35   15  
                  28.05       59.66 (31.61)     1:32.20 (32.54)     2:04.35 (32.15)
  5 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:04.46    2:04.50   14  
                  27.63       58.64 (31.01)     1:31.16 (32.52)     2:04.50 (33.34)
  6 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:06.95    2:07.17   13  
                  28.98     1:01.41 (32.43)     1:34.52 (33.11)     2:07.17 (32.65)
  7 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:06.20    2:07.49   12  
                  29.19     1:01.73 (32.54)     1:35.25 (33.52)     2:07.49 (32.24)
  8 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:05.54    2:07.98   11  
                  28.21     1:00.12 (31.91)     1:33.77 (33.65)     2:07.98 (34.21)
B - Final
  9 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                2:11.06    2:07.57    9  
                  29.68     1:03.81 (34.13)     1:36.72 (32.91)     2:07.57 (30.85)
 10 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:09.44    2:08.66    7  
                  28.92     1:01.95 (33.03)     1:36.22 (34.27)     2:08.66 (32.44)
 11 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:11.50    2:10.15    6  
                  30.17     1:03.28 (33.11)     1:37.13 (33.85)     2:10.15 (33.02)
 12 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               2:16.88    2:15.44    5  
 13 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:20.93    2:19.09    4  
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:43.34 (36.61)     2:19.09 (35.75)
 14 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:19.64    2:20.27    3  
                  31.36     1:07.27 (35.91)     1:44.12 (36.85)     2:20.27 (36.15)
 15 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:25.88    2:23.28    2  
                  32.15     1:09.07 (36.92)     1:46.57 (37.50)     2:23.28 (36.71)
 16 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              2:29.76    2:27.72    1  
                  32.93     1:10.38 (37.45)     1:49.81 (39.43)     2:27.72 (37.91)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC              2:00.15    1:58.14  
                  26.52       56.25 (29.73)     1:27.54 (31.29)     1:58.14 (30.60)
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:04.56    2:01.92  
                  27.52       58.82 (31.30)     1:31.01 (32.19)     2:01.92 (30.91)
  3 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               2:01.58    2:02.02  
                  27.46       58.43 (30.97)     1:31.05 (32.62)     2:02.02 (30.97)
  4 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:07.53    2:04.46  
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)     1:32.26 (32.55)     2:04.46 (32.20)
  5 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              2:05.73    2:05.54  
                  28.35       59.88 (31.53)     1:32.91 (33.03)     2:05.54 (32.63)
  6 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:08.42    2:06.20  
                  28.86     1:00.68 (31.82)     1:33.60 (32.92)     2:06.20 (32.60)
  7 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                2:10.05    2:06.43  
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)     1:34.01 (33.19)     2:06.43 (32.42)
  8 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:09.22    2:06.95  
                  28.58     1:00.36 (31.78)     1:33.86 (33.50)     2:06.95 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               2:28.45    2:09.44  
                  29.41     1:02.78 (33.37)     1:36.73 (33.95)     2:09.44 (32.71)
 10 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                2:20.04    2:11.06  
                  28.40     1:01.19 (32.79)     1:37.03 (35.84)     2:11.06 (34.03)
 11 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              2:16.05    2:11.50  
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)     1:37.97 (33.82)     2:11.50 (33.53)
 12 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               2:23.83    2:16.88  
                  29.43     1:04.84 (35.41)     1:40.87 (36.03)     2:16.88 (36.01)
 13 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               2:31.85    2:19.64  
                  30.68     1:05.05 (34.37)     1:42.30 (37.25)     2:19.64 (37.34)
 14 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               2:39.93    2:20.93  
                  30.69     1:06.10 (35.41)     1:42.63 (36.53)     2:20.93 (38.30)
 15 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               2:43.01    2:25.88  
                  32.45     1:09.64 (37.19)     1:48.13 (38.49)     2:25.88 (37.75)
 16 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              2:26.18    2:29.76  
                  32.85     1:12.32 (39.47)     1:53.35 (41.03)     2:29.76 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC               2:36.17    2:32.39  
                  34.86     1:13.27 (38.41)     1:53.73 (40.46)     2:32.39 (38.66)
 18 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                2:38.91    2:36.71  
                  32.13   2:36.71 (2:04.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mancilla, Josiah A        13 GG-NC                2:48.70    2:43.31  
                  32.35     1:10.90 (38.55)     1:56.82 (45.92)     2:43.31 (46.49)
 20 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                     NT    2:55.15  
                  40.08     1:23.91 (43.83)     2:10.74 (46.83)     2:55.15 (44.41)
 21 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                     NT    2:57.89  
                  37.16     1:19.39 (42.23)     2:04.27 (44.88)     2:57.89 (53.62)
 22 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:00.88  
                  42.85     1:29.60 (46.75)     2:15.33 (45.73)     3:00.88 (45.55)
 23 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:08.84  
                  35.32                                                 2:01.21 ( )
      3:08.84 (1:07.63)                                                            
 24 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    3:12.23  
                  39.81     1:26.83 (47.02)     2:16.82 (49.99)     3:12.23 (55.41)
 25 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC              NT    3:51.06  
                  49.77                             2:53.05 ( )     3:51.06 (58.01)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              2:02.07    2:01.26   20  
                  28.23       59.12 (30.89)     1:30.45 (31.33)     2:01.26 (30.81)
  2 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               2:07.96    2:02.33   17  
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:31.39 (31.89)     2:02.33 (30.94)
  3 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:08.15    2:02.99   16  
                  28.59       59.16 (30.57)     1:31.01 (31.85)     2:02.99 (31.98)
  4 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:08.85    2:04.27   15  
                  28.82     1:00.43 (31.61)     1:32.65 (32.22)     2:04.27 (31.62)
  5 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               2:08.05    2:04.99   14  
                  28.56     1:00.13 (31.57)     1:32.69 (32.56)     2:04.99 (32.30)
  6 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               2:03.06    2:05.35   13  
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.06)     2:05.35 (32.13)
  7 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:09.51    2:07.75   12  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:35.52 (33.01)     2:07.75 (32.23)
  8 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:10.52    2:08.65   11  
                  28.96     1:01.12 (32.16)     1:34.90 (33.78)     2:08.65 (33.75)
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:12.43    2:06.87    9  
                  29.12     1:00.84 (31.72)     1:33.84 (33.00)     2:06.87 (33.03)
 10 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               2:15.42    2:10.82    7  
                  30.10     1:03.13 (33.03)     1:37.03 (33.90)     2:10.82 (33.79)
 11 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:17.44    2:12.40    6  
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)     1:39.53 (34.37)     2:12.40 (32.87)
 12 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:17.32    2:12.93    5  
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)     1:39.45 (34.83)     2:12.93 (33.48)
 13 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:18.92    2:13.75    4  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)     1:39.32 (34.77)     2:13.75 (34.43)
 14 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                2:17.01    2:13.85    3  
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)     1:40.01 (35.07)     2:13.85 (33.84)
 15 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:15.87    2:13.99    2  
                  30.40     1:03.95 (33.55)     1:39.01 (35.06)     2:13.99 (34.98)
 16 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:19.95    2:19.55    1  
                  30.94     1:06.18 (35.24)     1:42.92 (36.74)     2:19.55 (36.63)
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              1:59.09    2:02.07  
                  28.58       59.76 (31.18)     1:31.11 (31.35)     2:02.07 (30.96)
  2 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               1:57.36    2:03.06  
                  29.48     1:00.90 (31.42)     1:32.27 (31.37)     2:03.06 (30.79)
  3 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               2:07.57    2:07.96  
                  29.32     1:01.91 (32.59)     1:35.27 (33.36)     2:07.96 (32.69)
  4 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               2:06.67    2:08.05  
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)     1:34.72 (33.63)     2:08.05 (33.33)
  5 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               2:03.39    2:08.15  
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:34.99 (33.17)     2:08.15 (33.16)
  6 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:03.57    2:08.85  
                  29.55     1:02.00 (32.45)     1:35.62 (33.62)     2:08.85 (33.23)
  7 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:05.05    2:09.51  
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)     1:36.56 (33.57)     2:09.51 (32.95)
  8 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               2:09.27    2:10.52  
                  29.55     1:02.56 (33.01)     1:36.77 (34.21)     2:10.52 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:04.93    2:12.43  
                  30.68     1:04.29 (33.61)     1:38.40 (34.11)     2:12.43 (34.03)
 10 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               2:11.96    2:13.65  
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)     1:39.43 (35.19)     2:13.65 (34.22)
 11 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:14.27  
                  30.30     1:04.25 (33.95)     1:39.38 (35.13)     2:14.27 (34.89)
 12 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               2:24.22    2:15.42  
                  30.97     1:05.69 (34.72)     1:40.51 (34.82)     2:15.42 (34.91)
 13 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:07.06    2:15.87  
                  31.67     1:06.46 (34.79)     1:41.74 (35.28)     2:15.87 (34.13)
 14 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                2:14.17    2:17.01  
                  31.71     1:06.74 (35.03)     1:42.22 (35.48)     2:17.01 (34.79)
 15 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:14.67    2:17.32  
                  32.39     1:07.94 (35.55)     1:43.44 (35.50)     2:17.32 (33.88)
 16 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                2:09.25    2:17.44  
                  31.85     1:07.41 (35.56)     1:43.04 (35.63)     2:17.44 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:18.96    2:18.92  
                  31.10     1:06.04 (34.94)   2:18.92 (1:12.88)                    
 18 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:14.43    2:19.95  
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)     1:42.73 (36.82)     2:19.95 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McClamrock, G.G. G        16 NMA-NC               2:12.16    2:21.53  
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)     1:45.16 (37.30)     2:21.53 (36.37)
 20 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              2:18.56    2:21.57  
                  31.99     1:08.28 (36.29)     1:45.70 (37.42)     2:21.57 (35.87)
 21 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:16.49    2:21.89  
                  31.25     1:06.89 (35.64)     1:44.82 (37.93)     2:21.89 (37.07)
 22 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               2:24.24    2:23.42  
                  34.20     1:11.83 (37.63)     1:49.54 (37.71)     2:23.42 (33.88)
 23 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               2:21.32    2:24.30  
                  31.84     1:08.59 (36.75)     1:46.77 (38.18)     2:24.30 (37.53)
 24 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                2:29.84    2:26.13  
                  33.21     1:11.19 (37.98)     1:49.11 (37.92)     2:26.13 (37.02)
 25 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                2:21.36    2:26.30  
                  34.16     1:10.60 (36.44)     1:48.55 (37.95)     2:26.30 (37.75)
 26 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               2:26.29    2:27.63  
                  34.03     1:11.85 (37.82)     1:49.94 (38.09)     2:27.63 (37.69)
 27 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:35.20  
                  33.27     1:11.66 (38.39)     1:53.33 (41.67)     2:35.20 (41.87)
 28 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               2:37.10    2:37.38  
                  35.07     1:15.36 (40.29)     1:56.84 (41.48)     2:37.38 (40.54)
 29 Covington, Elizabeth I    17 GG-NC                2:34.30    2:48.85  
                  38.68     1:21.46 (42.78)     2:05.60 (44.14)     2:48.85 (43.25)
 30 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               2:51.10    2:57.46  
                  37.34     1:21.58 (44.24)     2:09.28 (47.70)     2:57.46 (48.18)
 -- Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                2:21.71         DQ  
                  33.12     1:08.72 (35.60)     1:45.63 (36.91)          DQ (36.28)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              1:48.57    1:44.47   20  
                  24.58       51.00 (26.42)     1:17.89 (26.89)     1:44.47 (26.58)
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:48.16    1:44.55   17  
                  24.47       50.71 (26.24)     1:17.90 (27.19)     1:44.55 (26.65)
  3 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:48.69    1:44.75   16  
                  24.96       51.73 (26.77)     1:18.28 (26.55)     1:44.75 (26.47)
  4 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            1:53.95    1:51.23   15  
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)     1:22.40 (29.11)     1:51.23 (28.83)
  5 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:55.92    1:51.77   14  
                  25.79       54.24 (28.45)     1:23.32 (29.08)     1:51.77 (28.45)
  6 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               1:54.98    1:51.84   13  
                  25.21       53.38 (28.17)     1:22.97 (29.59)     1:51.84 (28.87)
  7 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:58.05    1:53.31   12  
                  26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:24.11 (29.08)     1:53.31 (29.20)
  8 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:55.13    1:55.71   11  
                  26.65       55.92 (29.27)     1:25.81 (29.89)     1:55.71 (29.90)
B - Final
  9 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:06.71    1:58.46    9  
                  26.67       56.55 (29.88)     1:27.54 (30.99)     1:58.46 (30.92)
 10 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               2:01.81    1:59.39    7  
                  27.85       58.10 (30.25)     1:28.84 (30.74)     1:59.39 (30.55)
 11 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC               2:03.29    2:02.30    6  
                  26.76       57.30 (30.54)     1:29.44 (32.14)     2:02.30 (32.86)
 12 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:04.44    2:03.58    5  
                  27.89       59.57 (31.68)     1:32.09 (32.52)     2:03.58 (31.49)
 13 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               2:03.42    2:03.75    4  
                  27.29       58.10 (30.81)     1:31.00 (32.90)     2:03.75 (32.75)
 14 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:12.25    2:09.58    3  
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)     1:36.54 (33.89)     2:09.58 (33.04)
 15 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:12.48    2:12.00    2  
                  28.54     1:02.32 (33.78)     1:37.68 (35.36)     2:12.00 (34.32)
 16 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:13.19    2:13.78    1  
                  30.02     1:03.58 (33.56)     1:39.21 (35.63)     2:13.78 (34.57)
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                1:45.09    1:48.16  
                  24.50       51.46 (26.96)     1:19.76 (28.30)     1:48.16 (28.40)
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              1:50.56    1:48.57  
                  24.94       52.18 (27.24)     1:20.67 (28.49)     1:48.57 (27.90)
  3 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              1:46.75    1:48.69  
                  25.52       52.74 (27.22)     1:20.67 (27.93)     1:48.69 (28.02)
  4 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC            1:52.41    1:53.95  
                  25.63       53.92 (28.29)     1:23.40 (29.48)     1:53.95 (30.55)
  5 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               1:58.77    1:54.98  
                  24.99       54.08 (29.09)     1:25.25 (31.17)     1:54.98 (29.73)
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:59.26    1:55.13  
                  26.12       54.47 (28.35)     1:24.72 (30.25)     1:55.13 (30.41)
  7 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:56.31    1:55.92  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.28 (30.00)     1:55.92 (29.64)
  8 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:57.34    1:58.05  
                  26.78       56.89 (30.11)     1:27.78 (30.89)     1:58.05 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               2:00.63    2:01.81  
                  28.48       59.70 (31.22)     1:31.63 (31.93)     2:01.81 (30.18)
 10 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            2:01.83    2:03.02  
                  27.37       58.28 (30.91)     1:30.59 (32.31)     2:03.02 (32.43)
 11 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC               2:10.91    2:03.29  
                  27.46       58.18 (30.72)     1:30.76 (32.58)     2:03.29 (32.53)
 12 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               2:04.28    2:03.42  
                  26.73       56.81 (30.08)     1:29.70 (32.89)     2:03.42 (33.72)
 13 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:02.44    2:04.44  
                  28.40     1:00.04 (31.64)     1:32.64 (32.60)     2:04.44 (31.80)
 14 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:02.62    2:06.71  
                  27.64       59.39 (31.75)     1:33.14 (33.75)     2:06.71 (33.57)
 15 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:12.00    2:12.25  
                  29.94     1:04.47 (34.53)     1:39.43 (34.96)     2:12.25 (32.82)
 16 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                2:09.94    2:12.48  
                  28.58     1:01.76 (33.18)     1:37.11 (35.35)     2:12.48 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:09.44    2:13.19  
                  29.85     1:03.91 (34.06)     1:38.64 (34.73)     2:13.19 (34.55)
 18 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               2:13.07    2:13.61  
                  29.68     1:02.91 (33.23)     1:37.73 (34.82)     2:13.61 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               2:27.74    2:14.24  
                  30.88     1:05.84 (34.96)     1:41.81 (35.97)     2:14.24 (32.43)
 20 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               2:10.51    2:14.31  
                  29.08     1:03.53 (34.45)     1:39.59 (36.06)     2:14.31 (34.72)
 21 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               2:21.58    2:14.49  
                  27.65     1:00.66 (33.01)     1:37.06 (36.40)     2:14.49 (37.43)
 22 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               2:15.29    2:14.63  
                  31.57     1:05.14 (33.57)     1:40.86 (35.72)     2:14.63 (33.77)
 23 Goodwin, Paul P           16 NMA-NC               2:12.31    2:14.76  
                  31.13     1:05.73 (34.60)     1:39.11 (33.38)     2:14.76 (35.65)
 24 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               2:17.28    2:15.92  
                  29.91     1:05.77 (35.86)     1:42.03 (36.26)     2:15.92 (33.89)
 25 Walker, Jalon M           18 Lenoir-NC            2:21.99    2:16.74  
                  30.21     1:03.76 (33.55)     1:39.86 (36.10)     2:16.74 (36.88)
 26 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC            2:14.11    2:16.80  
 27 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC               2:37.06    2:24.78  
                  33.10     1:11.51 (38.41)     1:50.55 (39.04)     2:24.78 (34.23)
 28 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                2:31.21    2:26.65  
                  33.33     1:11.75 (38.42)     1:49.26 (37.51)     2:26.65 (37.39)
 29 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC               2:41.25    2:31.81  
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)     1:52.55 (41.45)     2:31.81 (39.26)
 30 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT    2:35.49  
                  31.92     1:10.37 (38.45)     1:51.67 (41.30)     2:35.49 (43.82)
 31 Neumann, Erick F          15 GG-NC                2:39.94    2:35.83  
                  32.98     1:11.52 (38.54)     1:54.49 (42.97)     2:35.83 (41.34)
 32 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC               2:30.49    2:36.01  
                  33.31     1:13.11 (39.80)     1:55.54 (42.43)     2:36.01 (40.47)
 33 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                2:43.62    2:45.20  
                  35.67     1:18.27 (42.60)     2:02.54 (44.27)     2:45.20 (42.66)
 34 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            2:48.99    2:50.93  
                  39.18     1:23.67 (44.49)     2:09.67 (46.00)     2:50.93 (41.26)
 35 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC               3:04.61    2:58.94  
                  37.43     1:22.08 (44.65)     2:10.82 (48.74)     2:58.94 (48.12)
 -- Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              2:24.86         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:37.53    2:28.29   20  
                  31.11     1:07.61 (36.50)     1:46.53 (38.92)     2:28.29 (41.76)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              2:38.41    2:37.53  
                  32.61     1:11.42 (38.81)     1:53.07 (41.65)     2:37.53 (44.46)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC              2:04.25    1:57.98   20  
                  26.79       57.03 (30.24)     1:28.22 (31.19)     1:57.98 (29.76)
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              2:07.96    2:03.73   17  
                  27.29       58.61 (31.32)     1:31.34 (32.73)     2:03.73 (32.39)
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:09.86    2:08.96   16  
                  27.05       59.35 (32.30)     1:33.27 (33.92)     2:08.96 (35.69)
  4 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:10.61    2:09.89   15  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:35.00 (34.32)     2:09.89 (34.89)
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:15.67    2:10.73   14  
                  27.92     1:01.24 (33.32)     1:36.40 (35.16)     2:10.73 (34.33)
  6 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:17.38    2:19.31   13  
                  29.04     1:04.06 (35.02)     1:40.46 (36.40)     2:19.31 (38.85)
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC              2:03.52    2:04.25  
                  29.82     1:04.64 (34.82)     1:33.81 (29.17)     2:04.25 (30.44)
  2 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              2:15.19    2:07.96  
                  28.41     1:01.03 (32.62)     1:34.38 (33.35)     2:07.96 (33.58)
  3 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:29.07    2:09.86  
                  27.96     1:01.23 (33.27)     1:35.27 (34.04)     2:09.86 (34.59)
  4 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:17.27    2:10.61  
                  28.37     1:01.29 (32.92)     1:35.73 (34.44)     2:10.61 (34.88)
  5 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC              2:30.89    2:15.67  
                  29.75     1:03.56 (33.81)     1:40.62 (37.06)     2:15.67 (35.05)
  6 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:24.35    2:17.38  
                  29.86     1:02.66 (32.80)     1:39.03 (36.37)     2:17.38 (38.35)
  7 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               2:26.10    2:28.34  
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)     1:49.95 (39.35)     2:28.34 (38.39)
 -- Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  32.10     1:08.67 (36.57)     1:50.46 (41.79)          DQ (47.76)
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:24.78    2:18.25   20  
                  30.31     1:05.77 (35.46)     1:41.43 (35.66)     2:18.25 (36.82)
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:31.32    2:25.00   17  
                  31.68     1:07.75 (36.07)     1:46.28 (38.53)     2:25.00 (38.72)
  3 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:35.95    2:29.52   16  
                  33.24     1:10.62 (37.38)     1:50.32 (39.70)     2:29.52 (39.20)
  4 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               2:35.03    2:30.69   15  
                  31.38     1:07.33 (35.95)     1:47.20 (39.87)     2:30.69 (43.49)
  5 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              2:38.82    2:36.57   14  
                  33.21     1:12.12 (38.91)     1:54.08 (41.96)     2:36.57 (42.49)
  6 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               3:01.53    2:56.27   13  
                  37.46     1:22.27 (44.81)     2:09.91 (47.64)     2:56.27 (46.36)
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              2:15.08    2:24.78  
                  32.36     1:08.35 (35.99)     1:46.21 (37.86)     2:24.78 (38.57)
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:31.32  
                  32.21     1:09.80 (37.59)     1:50.04 (40.24)     2:31.32 (41.28)
  3 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               2:28.73    2:35.03  
                  33.57     1:12.04 (38.47)     1:52.79 (40.75)     2:35.03 (42.24)
  4 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:35.95  
                  34.66     1:14.14 (39.48)     1:54.65 (40.51)     2:35.95 (41.30)
  5 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              2:36.94    2:38.82  
                  34.46     1:14.54 (40.08)     1:56.91 (42.37)     2:38.82 (41.91)
  6 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               2:40.98    2:42.77  
                  34.46     1:14.40 (39.94)     1:58.34 (43.94)     2:42.77 (44.43)
  7 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               2:54.21    3:01.53  
                  38.31     1:24.72 (46.41)     2:14.56 (49.84)     3:01.53 (46.97)
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                2:07.10    2:01.22   20  
                  27.80       58.75 (30.95)     1:29.65 (30.90)     2:01.22 (31.57)
  2 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:28.81    2:21.69   17  
                  28.80     1:02.46 (33.66)     1:41.61 (39.15)     2:21.69 (40.08)
  3 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:24.95    2:27.63   16  
                  32.25     1:09.01 (36.76)     1:48.76 (39.75)     2:27.63 (38.87)
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                2:02.70    2:07.10  
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:32.98 (32.41)     2:07.10 (34.12)
  2 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                    NT    2:21.08  
                  28.78     1:02.80 (34.02)     1:39.65 (36.85)     2:21.08 (41.43)
  3 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                2:18.43    2:24.95  
                  30.69     1:07.04 (36.35)     1:45.41 (38.37)     2:24.95 (39.54)
  4 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                2:27.33    2:28.81  
                  31.54     1:10.92 (39.38)     1:50.15 (39.23)     2:28.81 (38.66)
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              1:04.57    1:05.83   20  
                  32.17     1:05.83 (33.66)                                        
  2 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:07.32    1:05.94   17  
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)                                        
  3 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               1:07.91    1:05.98   16  
                  32.20     1:05.98 (33.78)                                        
  4 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:05.79    1:07.03   15  
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)                                        
  5 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:07.64    1:07.14   13.5
                  32.20     1:07.14 (34.94)                                        
  5 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:08.24    1:07.14   13.5
                  32.15     1:07.14 (34.99)                                        
  7 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              1:07.83    1:07.29   12  
                  32.85     1:07.29 (34.44)                                        
  8 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:07.51    1:12.61   11  
                  34.09     1:12.61 (38.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:11.67    1:11.00    9  
                  34.63     1:11.00 (36.37)                                        
 10 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:11.32    1:11.19    7  
                  34.43     1:11.19 (36.76)                                        
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:12.15    1:12.82    6  
                  35.73     1:12.82 (37.09)                                        
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:15.16    1:12.95    5  
                  35.23     1:12.95 (37.72)                                        
 13 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               1:13.14    1:13.63    4  
                  36.22     1:13.63 (37.41)                                        
 14 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:14.74    1:13.69    3  
                  35.63     1:13.69 (38.06)                                        
 15 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              1:14.68    1:14.08    2  
                  36.22     1:14.08 (37.86)                                        
 16 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               1:16.72    1:16.20    1  
                  36.89     1:16.20 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC              1:09.10    1:04.57  
                  31.96     1:04.57 (32.61)                                        
  2 Hohm, Anneliese M         14 ATOM-NC              1:02.85    1:04.58  
                  31.87     1:04.58 (32.71)                                        
  3 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:04.16    1:05.79  
                  32.05     1:05.79 (33.74)                                        
  4 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:06.65    1:07.32  
                  32.22     1:07.32 (35.10)                                        
  5 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:10.49    1:07.51  
                  31.94     1:07.51 (35.57)                                        
  6 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.31    1:07.64  
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)                                        
  7 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC              1:07.97    1:07.83  
                  33.04     1:07.83 (34.79)                                        
  8 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               1:06.36    1:07.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:09.46    1:08.24  
                  32.49     1:08.24 (35.75)                                        
 10 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:13.02    1:11.32  
                  34.45     1:11.32 (36.87)                                        
 11 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:08.57    1:11.67  
                  35.09     1:11.67 (36.58)                                        
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:12.07    1:12.15  
                  35.51     1:12.15 (36.64)                                        
 13 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               1:11.10    1:13.14  
                  35.51     1:13.14 (37.63)                                        
 14 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              1:15.15    1:14.68  
                  36.46     1:14.68 (38.22)                                        
 15 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:12.35    1:14.74  
                  35.70     1:14.74 (39.04)                                        
 16 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:15.00    1:15.16  
                  36.50     1:15.16 (38.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               1:13.85    1:16.72  
                  37.04     1:16.72 (39.68)                                        
 18 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:17.30    1:16.85  
                  37.59     1:16.85 (39.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                1:14.44    1:17.46  
                  37.10     1:17.46 (40.36)                                        
 20 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               1:16.71    1:18.38  
                  38.13     1:18.38 (40.25)                                        
 21 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:18.68    1:20.63  
                  39.75     1:20.63 (40.88)                                        
 22 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:31.48    1:21.59  
 23 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               1:28.29    1:23.42  
                  41.32     1:23.42 (42.10)                                        
 24 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               1:35.17    1:23.99  
                  40.11     1:23.99 (43.88)                                        
 25 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:25.99    1:25.08  
                  40.93     1:25.08 (44.15)                                        
 26 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:43.17    1:27.27  
                  41.16     1:27.27 (46.11)                                        
 27 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:52.01    1:31.70  
 28 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:33.90    1:32.29  
                  44.35     1:32.29 (47.94)                                        
 29 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:34.22    1:34.74  
                  45.16     1:34.74 (49.58)                                        
 30 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:36.69    1:34.80  
                  45.74     1:34.80 (49.06)                                        
 31 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:54.00    1:44.25  
                  48.70     1:44.25 (55.55)                                        
 32 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               2:00.19    1:53.76  
                  55.55     1:53.76 (58.21)                                        
 -- Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                1:18.33         DQ  
                  37.81          DQ (39.83)                                        
 -- Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC               1:59.12         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                58.83      58.63   20  
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)                                        
  2 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               1:01.86    1:01.30   17  
                  29.73     1:01.30 (31.57)                                        
  3 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:03.44    1:03.32   16  
                  30.92     1:03.32 (32.40)                                        
  4 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:07.83    1:05.81   15  
                  32.08     1:05.81 (33.73)                                        
  5 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:09.16    1:07.38   14  
                  33.12     1:07.38 (34.26)                                        
  6 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:06.11    1:07.48   13  
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)                                        
  7 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:08.66    1:08.95   12  
  8 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:09.40    1:09.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                1:12.82    1:12.12    9  
                  35.26     1:12.12 (36.86)                                        
 10 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:15.06    1:12.19    7  
                  35.34     1:12.19 (36.85)                                        
 11 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:13.71    1:12.57    6  
 12 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:15.72    1:15.82    5  
                  36.23     1:15.82 (39.59)                                        
 13 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:15.30    1:16.36    4  
                  36.92     1:16.36 (39.44)                                        
 14 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                1:19.07    1:18.00    3  
 15 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:17.84    1:19.36    2  
                  38.53     1:19.36 (40.83)                                        
 16 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:20.55    1:20.96    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                59.93      58.83  
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
  2 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                58.57      59.16  
                  28.66       59.16 (30.50)                                        
  3 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                57.09    1:00.27  
                  28.75     1:00.27 (31.52)                                        
  4 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC               1:00.91    1:01.86  
                  29.99     1:01.86 (31.87)                                        
  5 Boone, Garrett O          14 ATOM-NC                54.25    1:02.43  
                  30.36     1:02.43 (32.07)                                        
  6 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC              1:05.11    1:03.44  
                  30.99     1:03.44 (32.45)                                        
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:09.51    1:06.11  
                  31.98     1:06.11 (34.13)                                        
  8 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                1:07.34    1:07.83  
                  32.58     1:07.83 (35.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:11.80    1:08.66  
                  33.41     1:08.66 (35.25)                                        
 10 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC               1:07.27    1:08.76  
                  33.14     1:08.76 (35.62)                                        
 11 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:07.49    1:09.16  
                  33.78     1:09.16 (35.38)                                        
 12 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:08.66    1:09.40  
                  33.89     1:09.40 (35.51)                                        
 13 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                1:17.29    1:12.82  
                  35.36     1:12.82 (37.46)                                        
 14 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:16.86    1:13.71  
                  35.45     1:13.71 (38.26)                                        
 15 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC               1:14.08    1:15.06  
                  36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)                                        
 16 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:14.66    1:15.30  
                  36.33     1:15.30 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:16.49    1:15.72  
                  36.19     1:15.72 (39.53)                                        
 18 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:15.23    1:16.53  
                  35.79     1:16.53 (40.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:18.18    1:17.84  
                  37.76     1:17.84 (40.08)                                        
 20 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                1:26.54    1:19.07  
 21 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:19.10    1:19.52  
 22 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:23.54    1:20.55  
                  38.87     1:20.55 (41.68)                                        
 23 Mancilla, Josiah A        13 GG-NC                1:30.55    1:25.93  
                  40.96     1:25.93 (44.97)                                        
 24 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.61  
                  42.52     1:29.61 (47.09)                                        
 25 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:40.84    1:32.98  
 26 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                1:29.08    1:34.39  
                  45.58     1:34.39 (48.81)                                        
 27 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                     NT    1:34.52  
                  45.47     1:34.52 (49.05)                                        
 28 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:39.64  
                  47.13     1:39.64 (52.51)                                        
 29 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:42.41  
                  50.49     1:42.41 (51.92)                                        
 30 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC         1:53.77    1:54.13  
                  52.09   1:54.13 (1:02.04)                                        
 -- Narayan, Varun            13 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.15          DQ (49.37)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               1:01.57    1:00.11   20  
                  29.72     1:00.11 (30.39)                                        
  2 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:04.93    1:01.63   17  
                  30.00     1:01.63 (31.63)                                        
  3 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               1:03.97    1:01.95   16  
                  30.50     1:01.95 (31.45)                                        
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:05.60    1:03.34   15  
                  31.16     1:03.34 (32.18)                                        
  5 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               1:05.28    1:03.74   14  
                  30.93     1:03.74 (32.81)                                        
  6 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:07.99    1:03.98   13  
                  31.32     1:03.98 (32.66)                                        
  7 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:08.35    1:05.56   12  
                  32.03     1:05.56 (33.53)                                        
  8 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               1:09.77    1:09.33   11  
                  33.43     1:09.33 (35.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               1:12.44    1:08.68    9  
                  33.79     1:08.68 (34.89)                                        
 10 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              1:12.93    1:11.40    7  
                  34.28     1:11.40 (37.12)                                        
 11 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               1:13.17    1:12.55    6  
                  34.84     1:12.55 (37.71)                                        
 12 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:15.60    1:13.01    5  
                  35.44     1:13.01 (37.57)                                        
 13 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:14.62    1:13.34    4  
                  36.31     1:13.34 (37.03)                                        
 14 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               1:14.69    1:14.75    3  
                  35.85     1:14.75 (38.90)                                        
 15 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:16.01    1:14.89    2  
                  36.74     1:14.89 (38.15)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC               1:00.27    1:01.57  
                  30.26     1:01.57 (31.31)                                        
  2 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC               1:01.90    1:03.97  
                  31.29     1:03.97 (32.68)                                        
  3 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:01.30    1:04.93  
                  31.21     1:04.93 (33.72)                                        
  4 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC               1:01.97    1:05.28  
                  31.59     1:05.28 (33.69)                                        
  5 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              1:01.86    1:05.60  
                  32.22     1:05.60 (33.38)                                        
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC               1:04.74    1:07.21  
                  32.34     1:07.21 (34.87)                                        
  7 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                1:05.99    1:07.99  
                  33.57     1:07.99 (34.42)                                        
  8 Texer, Sadie P            17 CVAC-NC              1:02.86    1:08.35  
                  33.51     1:08.35 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:08.80    1:09.72  
                  33.52     1:09.72 (36.20)                                        
 10 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC               1:08.50    1:09.77  
                  33.75     1:09.77 (36.02)                                        
 11 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               1:09.48    1:12.44  
                  34.63     1:12.44 (37.81)                                        
 12 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:11.22    1:12.88  
                  36.07     1:12.88 (36.81)                                        
 13 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC              1:08.11    1:12.93  
                  35.04     1:12.93 (37.89)                                        
 14 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               1:10.33    1:13.17  
                  35.16     1:13.17 (38.01)                                        
 15 Watson, Darah E           17 CVAC-NC              1:13.47    1:14.62  
                  36.80     1:14.62 (37.82)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               1:15.26    1:14.69  
                  36.49     1:14.69 (38.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:10.87    1:15.60  
                  36.77     1:15.60 (38.83)                                        
 18 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:15.34    1:16.01  
                  36.69     1:16.01 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               1:17.08    1:17.28  
                  37.53     1:17.28 (39.75)                                        
 20 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:17.78  
                  37.05     1:17.78 (40.73)                                        
 21 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:18.94    1:19.97  
                  39.24     1:19.97 (40.73)                                        
 22 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                1:18.64    1:21.19  
                  39.96     1:21.19 (41.23)                                        
 23 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:23.28    1:24.21  
                  40.74     1:24.21 (43.47)                                        
 24 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:24.47    1:24.43  
                  41.31     1:24.43 (43.12)                                        
 25 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:26.58    1:29.65  
 26 Covington, Elizabeth I    17 GG-NC                1:31.44    1:40.10  
                  49.27     1:40.10 (50.83)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              58.25      56.49   20  
                  27.91       56.49 (28.58)                                        
  2 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                59.00      57.16   17  
                  28.34       57.16 (28.82)                                        
  3 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC               1:00.02      57.67   16  
                  28.37       57.67 (29.30)                                        
  4 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              1:00.33      58.90   15  
                  29.01       58.90 (29.89)                                        
  5 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:01.20    1:00.61   14  
                  29.56     1:00.61 (31.05)                                        
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:00.67    1:01.05   13  
                  30.04     1:01.05 (31.01)                                        
  7 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:03.22    1:01.08   12  
                  30.14     1:01.08 (30.94)                                        
  8 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               1:02.68    1:03.17   11  
                  29.78     1:03.17 (33.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:03.65    1:01.58    9  
                  29.99     1:01.58 (31.59)                                        
 10 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC               1:06.68    1:02.94    7  
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)                                        
 11 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                1:04.62    1:03.79    6  
                  30.20     1:03.79 (33.59)                                        
 12 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC               1:04.83    1:03.88    5  
                  30.62     1:03.88 (33.26)                                        
 13 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               1:06.72    1:05.78    4  
                  31.98     1:05.78 (33.80)                                        
 14 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:08.48    1:06.65    3  
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)                                        
 15 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               1:09.86    1:08.90    2  
                  33.91     1:08.90 (34.99)                                        
 16 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               1:07.89    1:09.32    1  
                  34.00     1:09.32 (35.32)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              58.44      56.42  
                  27.45       56.42 (28.97)                                        
  2 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              56.83      58.25  
                  28.63       58.25 (29.62)                                        
  3 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC                57.07      59.00  
                  28.91       59.00 (30.09)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC                 59.68    1:00.02  
                  29.72     1:00.02 (30.30)                                        
  5 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                59.24    1:00.33  
                  29.75     1:00.33 (30.58)                                        
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              1:02.38    1:00.67  
                  29.55     1:00.67 (31.12)                                        
  7 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                1:01.17    1:01.20  
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)                                        
  8 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC               1:02.30    1:02.68  
                  29.88     1:02.68 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC              1:04.42    1:03.22  
                  31.16     1:03.22 (32.06)                                        
 10 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC               1:05.50    1:03.65  
                  30.70     1:03.65 (32.95)                                        
 11 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                1:06.87    1:04.62  
                  30.91     1:04.62 (33.71)                                        
 12 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC               1:05.17    1:04.83  
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)                                        
 13 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC               1:11.06    1:06.68  
                  31.09     1:06.68 (35.59)                                        
 14 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               1:10.20    1:06.72  
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)                                        
 15 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC            1:07.17    1:07.83  
                  32.85     1:07.83 (34.98)                                        
 16 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC               1:06.32    1:07.89  
                  32.98     1:07.89 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC               1:08.22    1:08.48  
                  32.86     1:08.48 (35.62)                                        
 18 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC               1:10.85    1:09.86  
                  34.27     1:09.86 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC            1:16.19    1:10.57  
                  34.67     1:10.57 (35.90)                                        
 20 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               1:17.34    1:11.48  
                  35.50     1:11.48 (35.98)                                        
 21 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC            1:16.00    1:13.01  
 22 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC               1:13.06    1:14.91  
                  37.68     1:14.91 (37.23)                                        
 23 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC               1:13.30    1:15.70  
                  36.98     1:15.70 (38.72)                                        
 24 Walker, Jalon M           18 Lenoir-NC            1:14.99    1:15.94  
                  37.16     1:15.94 (38.78)                                        
 25 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               1:37.50    1:16.93  
                  37.99     1:16.93 (38.94)                                        
 26 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC                    NT    1:17.44  
 27 Goodwin, Paul P           16 NMA-NC               1:20.10    1:17.45  
                  38.53     1:17.45 (38.92)                                        
 28 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                     NT    1:20.38  
                  39.41     1:20.38 (40.97)                                        
 29 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                1:25.16    1:20.44  
                  39.02     1:20.44 (41.42)                                        
 30 Neumann, Erick F          15 GG-NC                1:25.13    1:20.66  
                  38.78     1:20.66 (41.88)                                        
 31 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC               1:26.09    1:24.63  
                  41.45     1:24.63 (43.18)                                        
 32 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC               1:41.42    1:29.36  
                  43.63     1:29.36 (45.73)                                        
 33 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:40.40    1:36.09  
                  48.13     1:36.09 (47.96)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:40.48    2:40.19   20  
                  36.02     1:16.44 (40.42)     1:58.50 (42.06)     2:40.19 (41.69)
  2 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:42.26    2:43.49   17  
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)     2:00.95 (43.78)     2:43.49 (42.54)
  3 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               2:51.86    2:48.26   16  
                  37.49     1:19.86 (42.37)     2:03.70 (43.84)     2:48.26 (44.56)
  4 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              2:53.71    2:51.90   15  
                  39.03     1:22.54 (43.51)     2:07.68 (45.14)     2:51.90 (44.22)
  5 Jarvis, Alyssa B          14 WA-NC                2:59.35    2:59.82   14  
                  41.58     1:27.50 (45.92)     2:13.82 (46.32)     2:59.82 (46.00)
  6 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               3:04.68    3:00.06   13  
                  39.55     1:25.44 (45.89)     2:13.71 (48.27)     3:00.06 (46.35)
  7 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               3:02.91    3:00.68   12  
                  41.47     1:27.33 (45.86)     2:14.29 (46.96)     3:00.68 (46.39)
  8 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                3:12.67    3:04.85   11  
                  41.59     1:29.28 (47.69)     2:18.53 (49.25)     3:04.85 (46.32)
B - Final
  9 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                3:15.15    3:10.34    9  
                  43.22     1:32.98 (49.76)     2:23.46 (50.48)     3:10.34 (46.88)
 10 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              3:16.25    3:12.46    7  
                  41.97     1:32.30 (50.33)     2:24.81 (52.51)     3:12.46 (47.65)
 11 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                3:13.77    3:12.74    6  
                  44.00     1:32.51 (48.51)     2:23.20 (50.69)     3:12.74 (49.54)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:49.55    2:40.48  
                  37.38     1:17.78 (40.40)     1:59.05 (41.27)     2:40.48 (41.43)
  2 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:46.38    2:42.26  
                  36.54     1:19.31 (42.77)     2:01.77 (42.46)     2:42.26 (40.49)
  3 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               2:48.15    2:51.86  
                  36.80     1:21.22 (44.42)     2:06.97 (45.75)     2:51.86 (44.89)
  4 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:53.71  
                  39.62     1:24.16 (44.54)     2:09.20 (45.04)     2:53.71 (44.51)
  5 Jarvis, Alyssa B          14 WA-NC                3:13.01    2:59.35  
                  40.94     1:26.54 (45.60)     2:13.28 (46.74)     2:59.35 (46.07)
  6 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               3:03.87    3:02.91  
                  41.92     1:28.93 (47.01)     2:16.10 (47.17)     3:02.91 (46.81)
  7 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               3:05.07    3:04.68  
                  40.99     1:27.61 (46.62)     2:16.49 (48.88)     3:04.68 (48.19)
  8 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                     NT    3:12.67  
                  43.43     1:33.26 (49.83)     2:23.77 (50.51)     3:12.67 (48.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                3:11.90    3:13.77  
                  43.35     1:33.05 (49.70)     2:24.02 (50.97)     3:13.77 (49.75)
 10 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                3:10.84    3:15.15  
                  45.44     1:36.30 (50.86)     2:27.15 (50.85)     3:15.15 (48.00)
 11 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:15.24  
                  41.88     1:31.99 (50.11)     2:24.54 (52.55)     3:15.24 (50.70)
 12 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:16.25  
                  45.11     1:35.59 (50.48)     2:26.84 (51.25)     3:16.25 (49.41)
 13 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                     NT    3:36.93  
                  47.71     1:43.73 (56.02)     2:41.31 (57.58)     3:36.93 (55.62)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:26.11    2:26.81   20  
                  33.79     1:10.98 (37.19)     1:48.88 (37.90)     2:26.81 (37.93)
  2 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:31.47    2:29.87   17  
                  34.73     1:12.73 (38.00)     1:51.95 (39.22)     2:29.87 (37.92)
  3 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:33.56    2:33.30   16  
                  34.78     1:13.66 (38.88)     1:54.64 (40.98)     2:33.30 (38.66)
  4 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:32.31    2:36.17   15  
                  34.94     1:14.86 (39.92)     1:55.61 (40.75)     2:36.17 (40.56)
  5 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC              2:43.29    2:43.06   14  
                  36.62     1:17.84 (41.22)     2:00.40 (42.56)     2:43.06 (42.66)
  6 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                3:21.06    3:20.45   13  
                  44.47     1:34.89 (50.42)     2:29.12 (54.23)     3:20.45 (51.33)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:25.34    2:26.11  
                  33.12     1:09.93 (36.81)     1:47.47 (37.54)     2:26.11 (38.64)
  2 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                2:32.88    2:31.47  
                  34.25     1:13.43 (39.18)     1:51.42 (37.99)     2:31.47 (40.05)
  3 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:38.33    2:32.31  
                  34.07     1:13.07 (39.00)     1:52.91 (39.84)     2:32.31 (39.40)
  4 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC               2:36.51    2:33.56  
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)     1:53.51 (40.38)     2:33.56 (40.05)
  5 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC                   NT    2:43.29  
                  37.33     1:18.82 (41.49)     2:01.49 (42.67)     2:43.29 (41.80)
  6 Kilmurry, Garrett J       14 NMA-NC                    NT    2:55.26  
                  39.62     1:24.85 (45.23)     2:10.01 (45.16)     2:55.26 (45.25)
  7 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              3:05.65    2:59.10  
                  39.73     1:25.58 (45.85)     2:12.44 (46.86)     2:59.10 (46.66)
  8 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC                    NT    3:05.12  
                  41.49     1:28.45 (46.96)     2:17.84 (49.39)     3:05.12 (47.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                     NT    3:21.06  
                  44.36     1:35.28 (50.92)     2:29.16 (53.88)     3:21.06 (51.90)
 10 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:38.12  
                  46.17     1:43.91 (57.74)     2:41.02 (57.11)     3:38.12 (57.10)
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               2:44.97    2:37.75   20  
                  34.64     1:14.72 (40.08)     1:56.53 (41.81)     2:37.75 (41.22)
  2 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:48.17    2:40.56   17  
                  37.40     1:18.46 (41.06)     2:00.02 (41.56)     2:40.56 (40.54)
  3 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:48.19    2:40.62   16  
                  35.13     1:15.94 (40.81)     1:58.18 (42.24)     2:40.62 (42.44)
  4 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:44.34    2:41.12   15  
                  36.11     1:16.91 (40.80)     1:58.70 (41.79)     2:41.12 (42.42)
  5 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:51.65    2:45.87   14  
                  38.41     1:21.18 (42.77)     2:04.07 (42.89)     2:45.87 (41.80)
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                2:49.05    2:46.67   13  
                  36.82     1:18.59 (41.77)     2:02.44 (43.85)     2:46.67 (44.23)
  7 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:49.80    2:46.91   12  
                  38.52     1:21.34 (42.82)     2:04.36 (43.02)     2:46.91 (42.55)
  8 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                2:50.59    2:50.35   11  
                  38.27     1:20.76 (42.49)     2:04.47 (43.71)     2:50.35 (45.88)
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:53.76    2:45.64    9  
                  36.86     1:18.84 (41.98)     2:02.03 (43.19)     2:45.64 (43.61)
 10 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:54.26    2:50.63    7  
                  38.97     1:21.43 (42.46)     2:05.36 (43.93)     2:50.63 (45.27)
 11 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                2:56.17    2:56.17    6  
                  39.31     1:25.04 (45.73)     2:11.47 (46.43)     2:56.17 (44.70)
 12 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC               3:05.82    2:59.83    5  
                  39.66     1:25.61 (45.95)     2:12.71 (47.10)     2:59.83 (47.12)
 13 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                3:09.45    3:05.42    4  
                  41.71     1:28.43 (46.72)     2:16.95 (48.52)     3:05.42 (48.47)
 
Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC               2:22.53    2:32.61  
                  34.81     1:14.43 (39.62)     1:53.93 (39.50)     2:32.61 (38.68)
  2 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC              2:39.43    2:44.34  
                  36.84     1:18.31 (41.47)     2:00.97 (42.66)     2:44.34 (43.37)
  3 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               2:33.05    2:44.97  
                  36.71     1:18.34 (41.63)     2:01.63 (43.29)     2:44.97 (43.34)
  4 Krumanocker, Kelsey R     17 CVAC-NC              2:48.27    2:48.17  
                  38.65     1:21.37 (42.72)     2:05.05 (43.68)     2:48.17 (43.12)
  5 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               2:45.77    2:48.19  
                  36.25     1:18.64 (42.39)     2:03.50 (44.86)     2:48.19 (44.69)
  6 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                     NT    2:49.05  
                  38.04     1:21.40 (43.36)     2:06.12 (44.72)     2:49.05 (42.93)
  7 Watson, Dana R            15 CVAC-NC              2:50.45    2:49.80  
                  39.05     1:22.27 (43.22)     2:06.17 (43.90)     2:49.80 (43.63)
  8 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                2:54.94    2:50.59  
                  38.81     1:22.60 (43.79)     2:05.57 (42.97)     2:50.59 (45.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              2:53.03    2:51.65  
                  39.68     1:24.17 (44.49)     2:08.09 (43.92)     2:51.65 (43.56)
 10 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               2:45.82    2:53.76  
                  39.23     1:23.30 (44.07)     2:08.14 (44.84)     2:53.76 (45.62)
 11 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               2:47.51    2:54.26  
                  40.85     1:24.70 (43.85)     2:09.48 (44.78)     2:54.26 (44.78)
 12 McClamrock, G.G. G        16 NMA-NC               2:45.97    2:55.94  
                  39.64     1:24.45 (44.81)     2:10.12 (45.67)     2:55.94 (45.82)
 13 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                3:02.08    2:56.17  
                  39.23     1:25.03 (45.80)     2:10.88 (45.85)     2:56.17 (45.29)
 14 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC                    NT    3:05.82  
                  42.56     1:30.87 (48.31)     2:18.40 (47.53)     3:05.82 (47.42)
 15 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                3:08.72    3:09.45  
                  42.69     1:30.96 (48.27)     2:20.71 (49.75)     3:09.45 (48.74)
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              2:21.63    2:15.28   20  
                  30.65     1:05.14 (34.49)     1:40.78 (35.64)     2:15.28 (34.50)
  2 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC              2:31.87    2:25.79   17  
                  33.55     1:11.00 (37.45)     1:48.83 (37.83)     2:25.79 (36.96)
  3 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:32.47    2:31.06   16  
                  34.78     1:13.25 (38.47)     1:52.28 (39.03)     2:31.06 (38.78)
  4 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:35.49    2:31.31   15  
                  35.35     1:13.79 (38.44)     1:53.66 (39.87)     2:31.31 (37.65)
  5 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:43.12    2:32.11   14  
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)     1:51.86 (39.56)     2:32.11 (40.25)
  6 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:33.32    2:32.20   13  
                  34.66     1:14.04 (39.38)     1:52.72 (38.68)     2:32.20 (39.48)
  7 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               2:55.05    2:51.50   12  
                  37.07     1:19.73 (42.66)     2:05.67 (45.94)     2:51.50 (45.83)
  8 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               2:59.21    2:51.98   11  
                  34.41     1:17.57 (43.16)     2:04.78 (47.21)     2:51.98 (47.20)
B - Final
  9 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               3:03.60    2:57.56    9  
                  39.07     1:22.80 (43.73)     2:09.71 (46.91)     2:57.56 (47.85)
 10 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              3:02.80    3:08.60    7  
                  41.93     1:31.23 (49.30)     2:20.28 (49.05)     3:08.60 (48.32)
 11 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                3:16.28    3:14.94    6  
                  46.23     1:36.32 (50.09)     2:26.03 (49.71)     3:14.94 (48.91)
 
Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRea, Micah W            15 CVAC-NC              2:14.46    2:21.63  
                  32.86     1:08.38 (35.52)     1:44.91 (36.53)     2:21.63 (36.72)
  2 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC            2:39.67    2:26.93  
                  32.74     1:10.25 (37.51)     1:49.44 (39.19)     2:26.93 (37.49)
  3 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:31.87  
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:52.69 (39.93)     2:31.87 (39.18)
  4 Davison, Kenneth L        16 GG-NC                2:34.08    2:32.47  
                  34.93     1:13.87 (38.94)     1:53.42 (39.55)     2:32.47 (39.05)
  5 Martin, Micah R           15 CVAC-NC              2:40.47    2:33.32  
                  34.86     1:14.09 (39.23)     1:53.47 (39.38)     2:33.32 (39.85)
  6 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC              2:32.30    2:35.49  
                  35.78     1:15.02 (39.24)     1:55.71 (40.69)     2:35.49 (39.78)
  7 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC                 NT    2:39.99  
                  35.74     1:18.72 (42.98)     2:01.98 (43.26)     2:39.99 (38.01)
  8 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC            2:49.32    2:42.47  
                  36.24     1:17.10 (40.86)     1:59.77 (42.67)     2:42.47 (42.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC              2:38.09    2:43.12  
                  36.01     1:18.00 (41.99)     2:00.24 (42.24)     2:43.12 (42.88)
 10 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC               2:50.66    2:55.05  
                  37.33     1:21.81 (44.48)     2:08.20 (46.39)     2:55.05 (46.85)
 11 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               2:51.66    2:59.21  
                  36.27     1:21.01 (44.74)     2:10.78 (49.77)     2:59.21 (48.43)
 12 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:02.80  
                  40.10     1:26.26 (46.16)     2:15.86 (49.60)     3:02.80 (46.94)
 13 Branche, Joshua A         15 NMA-NC               3:04.47    3:03.60  
                  39.57     1:26.44 (46.87)     2:15.51 (49.07)     3:03.60 (48.09)
 14 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                3:26.45    3:16.28  
                  44.74     1:36.65 (51.91)     2:28.55 (51.90)     3:16.28 (47.73)
 15 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC               3:19.92    3:21.38  
                  43.71     1:35.48 (51.77)     2:29.49 (54.01)     3:21.38 (51.89)
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC                58.27      56.72   20  
                  27.37       56.72 (29.35)                                        
  2 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                57.31      58.37   16.5
                  27.94       58.37 (30.43)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                58.48      58.37   16.5
                  28.59       58.37 (29.78)                                        
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                59.05      58.89   15  
                  27.43       58.89 (31.46)                                        
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:00.33    1:00.53   14  
                  28.74     1:00.53 (31.79)                                        
  6 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC               1:01.43    1:00.84   13  
                  28.51     1:00.84 (32.33)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:00.40    1:01.44   12  
                  28.68     1:01.44 (32.76)                                        
  8 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:01.36    1:02.44   11  
                  29.43     1:02.44 (33.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC               1:01.50      59.30    9  
                  28.42       59.30 (30.88)                                        
 10 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:02.12    1:00.95    7  
                  28.85     1:00.95 (32.10)                                        
 11 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               1:01.63    1:01.36    6  
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)                                        
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.57    1:02.34    5  
                  29.41     1:02.34 (32.93)                                        
 13 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               1:05.35    1:03.13    4  
                  30.14     1:03.13 (32.99)                                        
 14 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:03.66    1:03.16    3  
                  29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)                                        
 15 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                1:05.13    1:03.35    2  
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)                                        
 16 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:04.10    1:03.96    1  
                  30.86     1:03.96 (33.10)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                58.45      57.31  
                  27.88       57.31 (29.43)                                        
  2 Bridges, Jenna S          13 RCST-NC                56.68      58.27  
                  27.95       58.27 (30.32)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Bryce B         14 CVAC-NC                59.84      58.48  
                  28.55       58.48 (29.93)                                        
  4 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                58.03      59.05  
                  27.17       59.05 (31.88)                                        
  5 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         14 QCD-NC               1:00.35    1:00.33  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)                                        
  6 Thomas, Bizzy S           14 ATOM-NC              1:02.61    1:00.40  
                  28.66     1:00.40 (31.74)                                        
  7 Hollifield, Meredith V    13 RCST-NC              1:01.55    1:01.36  
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)                                        
  8 Halbach, Allyson G        14 NMA-NC                 59.73    1:01.43  
                  28.56     1:01.43 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tucker, Hadly G           13 PAC-NC                 59.42    1:01.50  
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)                                        
 10 Bruce, Abby C             13 PAC-NC               1:02.02    1:01.63  
                  29.21     1:01.63 (32.42)                                        
 11 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:01.66    1:02.12  
                  29.23     1:02.12 (32.89)                                        
 12 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:03.84    1:02.57  
                  29.78     1:02.57 (32.79)                                        
 13 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:02.15    1:03.66  
                  30.26     1:03.66 (33.40)                                        
 14 Little, Rachel D          13 CVAC-NC              1:01.39    1:04.10  
                  30.74     1:04.10 (33.36)                                        
 15 Sherrill, Allison J       13 GG-NC                1:04.95    1:05.13  
                  30.77     1:05.13 (34.36)                                        
 16 Thompson, Kelly S         14 BAD-NC               1:02.47    1:05.35  
                  31.35     1:05.35 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hack, Laura A             14 NMA-NC               1:02.76    1:05.80  
                  31.17     1:05.80 (34.63)                                        
 18 Middlesworth, McCoy M     14 ATOM-NC              1:04.90    1:05.97  
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jarvis, Alyssa B          14 WA-NC                1:06.80    1:06.02  
                  31.52     1:06.02 (34.50)                                        
 20 Collins, Sara E           14 PAC-NC               1:05.73    1:06.58  
                  31.07     1:06.58 (35.51)                                        
 21 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:07.30    1:07.38  
                  31.95     1:07.38 (35.43)                                        
 22 Bullington, Carly P       13 PAC-NC               1:06.07    1:07.43  
                  32.18     1:07.43 (35.25)                                        
 23 Moen, Emma G              14 ATOM-NC              1:10.46    1:08.66  
                  32.85     1:08.66 (35.81)                                        
 24 Hux, Jillian M            13 SAC-NC               1:09.78    1:08.95  
                  32.16     1:08.95 (36.79)                                        
 25 Leo, Megan S              13 ATOM-NC              1:09.46    1:09.41  
                  33.09     1:09.41 (36.32)                                        
 26 Nesbitt, Abbey A          13 ATOM-NC              1:16.63    1:09.60  
                  33.16     1:09.60 (36.44)                                        
 27 Davison, Therese T        13 GG-NC                1:09.20    1:10.97  
                  32.96     1:10.97 (38.01)                                        
 28 Hollis, Ellie E           13 NMA-NC               1:12.42    1:11.32  
                  34.02     1:11.32 (37.30)                                        
 29 Lowery, Monique B         14 QCD-NC               1:10.49    1:11.41  
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)                                        
 30 Barker, Alexandra H       13 GG-NC                1:09.73    1:11.63  
                  34.66     1:11.63 (36.97)                                        
 31 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                1:10.57    1:12.27  
                  34.05     1:12.27 (38.22)                                        
 32 Edwards, Keightlyn D      13 QCD-NC               1:26.04    1:14.91  
                  37.44     1:14.91 (37.47)                                        
 33 Leazer, Kaitlyn S         13 GG-NC                1:15.83    1:17.43  
                  35.77     1:17.43 (41.66)                                        
 34 Bolyard, Sophie J         13 ATOM-NC              1:17.90    1:18.49  
                  37.13     1:18.49 (41.36)                                        
 35 Stinson, Loni K           13 QCD-NC               1:18.46    1:19.61  
 36 Kerr, Ma'Nai A            14 QCD-NC               1:16.73    1:20.60  
                  37.58     1:20.60 (43.02)                                        
 37 Reese, Hallie F           14 CVAC-NC              1:25.30    1:21.40  
                  38.66     1:21.40 (42.74)                                        
 38 Brooks, Madison K         13 QCD-NC               1:30.35    1:29.78  
                  40.79     1:29.78 (48.99)                                        
 39 Narcisse, Alexandria      13 QCD-NC               1:29.04    1:30.83  
                  41.96     1:30.83 (48.87)                                        
 40 Tucker, Kaniijha L        14 QCD-NC               1:37.03    1:38.41  
                  46.01     1:38.41 (52.40)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                52.57      52.18   20  
                  24.98       52.18 (27.20)                                        
  2 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                53.61      53.16   17  
                  25.57       53.16 (27.59)                                        
  3 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC                 52.61      53.73   16  
                  25.54       53.73 (28.19)                                        
  4 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 56.17      56.09   15  
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)                                        
  5 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  55.11      56.41   14  
                  26.94       56.41 (29.47)                                        
  6 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  57.31      57.29   13  
                  27.42       57.29 (29.87)                                        
  7 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                  56.72      57.39   12  
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)                                        
  8 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                56.69      58.10   11  
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                57.79      57.27    9  
                  27.35       57.27 (29.92)                                        
 10 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                57.66      57.48    7  
                  27.44       57.48 (30.04)                                        
 11 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 58.59      59.10    6  
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)                                        
 12 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC                 59.18      59.25    5  
                  28.12       59.25 (31.13)                                        
 13 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC                 59.59      59.76    4  
                  29.35       59.76 (30.41)                                        
 14 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:00.38    1:00.32    3  
                  29.03     1:00.32 (31.29)                                        
 15 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:00.53    1:01.74    2  
                  30.63     1:01.74 (31.11)                                        
 16 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:02.56    1:01.80    1  
                  29.73     1:01.80 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brody W          14 CVAC-NC                54.07      52.57  
                  25.21       52.57 (27.36)                                        
  2 Taylor, Parris F          14 QCD-NC                 52.63      52.61  
                  25.09       52.61 (27.52)                                        
  3 Rautiola, Ruslan A        14 CVAC-NC                54.60      53.61  
                  25.84       53.61 (27.77)                                        
  4 Harmon, Luke P            14 GG-NC                  54.45      55.11  
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)                                        
  5 Townsend, Orion D         14 NMA-NC                 57.53      56.17  
                  26.79       56.17 (29.38)                                        
  6 Brashear, Michael O       13 ATOM-NC                56.15      56.69  
                  26.64       56.69 (30.05)                                        
  7 Pavone, Max V             14 GG-NC                1:01.89      56.72  
                  26.94       56.72 (29.78)                                        
  8 Bausinger, Steven C       14 WA-NC                  58.88      57.31  
                  27.25       57.31 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:00.31      57.66  
                  27.14       57.66 (30.52)                                        
 10 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                58.56      57.79  
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)                                        
 11 Thornburg, Nathan A       14 NMA-NC                 58.64      58.59  
                  27.90       58.59 (30.69)                                        
 12 McLaren, Landon L         13 BAD-NC               1:02.72      59.18  
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 13 Wiebelhaus, Exander N     14 SAC-NC               1:02.24      59.59  
                  29.03       59.59 (30.56)                                        
 14 Sellars, Ethan J          13 QCD-NC               1:01.89    1:00.38  
                  28.49     1:00.38 (31.89)                                        
 15 York, Hunter M            13 PAC-NC               1:01.31    1:00.53  
                  27.94     1:00.53 (32.59)                                        
 16 McRea, Levi T             13 CVAC-NC              1:02.69    1:02.56  
                  30.30     1:02.56 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.17    1:02.89  
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)                                        
 18 Lyon, Blake A             14 ATOM-NC              1:03.89    1:04.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Krishnametty, Jnana V     14 NMA-NC               1:06.15    1:05.49  
                  31.31     1:05.49 (34.18)                                        
 20 Forsey, Christopher J     13 NMA-NC               1:09.86    1:06.22  
                  31.27     1:06.22 (34.95)                                        
 21 Gilliam, Carson L         13 RCST-NC                   NT    1:07.17  
                  31.88     1:07.17 (35.29)                                        
 22 Williams, Camden H        13 WA-NC                1:10.42    1:08.91  
                  31.83     1:08.91 (37.08)                                        
 23 Mancilla, Josiah A        13 GG-NC                1:07.69    1:09.59  
                  31.05     1:09.59 (38.54)                                        
 24 Hinson, Paxton T          14 GG-NC                1:14.59    1:12.97  
 25 Bucci, Brendan Q          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:14.52  
                  34.37     1:14.52 (40.15)                                        
 26 Stroman, Paul T           13 GG-NC                1:13.38    1:17.00  
                  36.75     1:17.00 (40.25)                                        
 27 Narayan, Varun            13 NMA-NC               1:48.61    1:17.41  
                  34.42     1:17.41 (42.99)                                        
 28 Futrell, Quinton T        13 GG-NC                1:18.49    1:18.04  
                  37.67     1:18.04 (40.37)                                        
 29 DeBord, Camden T          14 AquaTechs-NC         1:22.57    1:21.41  
                  35.93     1:21.41 (45.48)                                        
 30 Striegel, Russell L       13 Lenoir-NC            1:23.44    1:21.55  
                  38.00     1:21.55 (43.55)                                        
 31 Powell, Luke L            13 Lenoir-NC                 NT    1:22.30  
                  39.78     1:22.30 (42.52)                                        
 32 Phillips, Caleb T         13 AquaTechs-NC         1:52.32    1:49.61  
                  49.55   1:49.61 (1:00.06)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  54.89      52.91   20  
                  25.31       52.91 (27.60)                                        
  2 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC                 56.91      55.45   17  
                  26.93       55.45 (28.52)                                        
  3 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC                 58.69      57.12   16  
                  27.37       57.12 (29.75)                                        
  4 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC                 56.42      57.64   15  
                  27.91       57.64 (29.73)                                        
  5 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 59.28      57.66   14  
                  27.88       57.66 (29.78)                                        
  6 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 59.19      57.71   13  
                  27.67       57.71 (30.04)                                        
  7 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC                57.49      57.87   12  
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)                                        
  8 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:01.46      59.61   11  
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:02.23      58.97    9  
                  28.54       58.97 (30.43)                                        
 10 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC               1:02.68      59.13    7  
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)                                        
 11 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:01.95      59.99    6  
                  28.70       59.99 (31.29)                                        
 12 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:03.58    1:00.73    5  
                  29.34     1:00.73 (31.39)                                        
 13 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:03.71    1:01.36    4  
                  29.72     1:01.36 (31.64)                                        
 14 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:03.83    1:02.17    3  
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)                                        
 15 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:03.69    1:02.79    2  
                  30.47     1:02.79 (32.32)                                        
 16 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               1:03.45    1:03.93    1  
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutchins, Alicia N        15 GG-NC                  54.88      54.89  
                  26.39       54.89 (28.50)                                        
  2 Carr, Annie G             18 BAD-NC                 54.04      56.42  
                  27.72       56.42 (28.70)                                        
  3 Tucker, Avery F           15 PAC-NC                 55.61      56.91  
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)                                        
  4 Helfert, Sarah N          17 CVAC-NC                55.60      57.49  
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)                                        
  5 Sellars, Sydney L         16 QCD-NC                 56.54      58.08  
                  27.49       58.08 (30.59)                                        
  6 Hicks, Ashley C           17 PAC-NC                 57.03      58.69  
                  28.02       58.69 (30.67)                                        
  7 Dunning, Kate S           16 BAD-NC                 57.61      59.19  
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)                                        
  8 Hicks, Julie B            15 PAC-NC                 56.42      59.28  
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beck, Sydney L            15 PAC-NC               1:00.88    1:01.46  
                  29.48     1:01.46 (31.98)                                        
 10 Thompson, Riley J         16 BAD-NC               1:00.14    1:01.95  
                  29.62     1:01.95 (32.33)                                        
 11 Tunstall, Anne-Louise N   17 PAC-NC               1:00.66    1:02.23  
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)                                        
 12 Edwards, Michaela M       19 SAC-NC                 57.62    1:02.68  
                  29.52     1:02.68 (33.16)                                        
 13 Leggat, Caitlyn E         17 BAD-NC               1:00.21    1:03.45  
                  30.48     1:03.45 (32.97)                                        
 14 Zukaitis, Jillien G       17 GG-NC                1:00.44    1:03.58  
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 15 McClamrock, G.G. G        16 NMA-NC                 59.80    1:03.67  
                  30.89     1:03.67 (32.78)                                        
 16 Denton, Emma M            15 GG-NC                1:02.30    1:03.69  
                  30.54     1:03.69 (33.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godfrey, Carly F          15 CVAC-NC              1:02.27    1:03.71  
                  30.63     1:03.71 (33.08)                                        
 18 Nunn, Mikki M             16 PAC-NC               1:01.73    1:03.83  
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pruitt, Grace E           15 PAC-NC               1:04.11    1:04.32  
                  30.75     1:04.32 (33.57)                                        
 20 Henninger, Rachel B       17 GG-NC                1:06.35    1:05.17  
                  31.35     1:05.17 (33.82)                                        
 21 Kuhn, Sarah Porter P      15 BAD-NC               1:05.90    1:05.37  
                  32.76     1:05.37 (32.61)                                        
 22 Hudson, Destini S         15 PAC-NC               1:03.81    1:05.46  
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)                                        
 23 Southard, Sarah E         15 PAC-NC               1:03.78    1:06.08  
                  31.44     1:06.08 (34.64)                                        
 24 Boyter, Brenna E          15 GG-NC                1:06.08    1:06.87  
                  32.27     1:06.87 (34.60)                                        
 25 Egeln, Emily A            17 GG-NC                1:05.54    1:07.19  
                  32.79     1:07.19 (34.40)                                        
 26 Greife, Caroline J        15 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:07.80  
                  32.24     1:07.80 (35.56)                                        
 26 Landrum, Megan M          15 WA-NC                1:06.04    1:07.80  
                  32.87     1:07.80 (34.93)                                        
 28 Anonick, Rachel E         16 NMA-NC               1:08.50    1:09.15  
                  33.09     1:09.15 (36.06)                                        
 29 Bitting, Taylor M         16 QCD-NC               1:03.83    1:09.56  
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 30 Douglas, Annie G          17 PAC-NC               1:12.08    1:10.61  
                  33.03     1:10.61 (37.58)                                        
 31 Axtell, Sarah C           15 GG-NC                1:10.12    1:10.81  
                  33.09     1:10.81 (37.72)                                        
 32 Barnett, Alicia M         15 NMA-NC               1:11.30    1:14.30  
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)                                        
 33 Ellis, Egypt A            15 QCD-NC               1:15.88    1:17.61  
                  35.33     1:17.61 (42.28)                                        
 34 Covington, Elizabeth I    17 GG-NC                1:13.14    1:20.99  
                  39.04     1:20.99 (41.95)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                48.82      47.97   20  
                  23.54       47.97 (24.43)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  49.72      48.12   17  
                  23.44       48.12 (24.68)                                        
  3 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              51.21      50.81   16  
                  24.61       50.81 (26.20)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC                 51.37      51.88   15  
                  24.47       51.88 (27.41)                                        
  5 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                53.31      52.07   14  
                  25.15       52.07 (26.92)                                        
  6 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC                 54.57      54.65   13  
                  26.14       54.65 (28.51)                                        
  7 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC                 54.58      54.69   12  
                  25.60       54.69 (29.09)                                        
  8 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC                 55.42      54.83   11  
                  26.29       54.83 (28.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 55.71      54.05    9  
                  25.81       54.05 (28.24)                                        
 10 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 56.63      54.92    7  
                  26.11       54.92 (28.81)                                        
 11 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                56.46      55.60    6  
                  26.37       55.60 (29.23)                                        
 12 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 55.82      55.92    5  
                  26.60       55.92 (29.32)                                        
 13 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                  58.13      58.13    4  
                  27.47       58.13 (30.66)                                        
 14 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC                 58.26      58.16    3  
                  27.10       58.16 (31.06)                                        
 15 Goodwin, Paul P           16 NMA-NC                 59.18      58.93    2  
                  28.62       58.93 (30.31)                                        
 16 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC                 57.78    1:02.20    1  
                  27.35     1:02.20 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leatherman, Brady H       16 CVAC-NC                49.36      48.82  
                  23.75       48.82 (25.07)                                        
  2 Anderson, Will T          18 GG-NC                  48.23      49.72  
                  23.78       49.72 (25.94)                                        
  3 Murphy, Alex A            17 Lenoir-NC              51.88      51.21  
                  24.87       51.21 (26.34)                                        
  4 Morris, Nic K             16 SAC-NC                 50.90      51.37  
                  24.39       51.37 (26.98)                                        
  5 Annas, Andy S             16 Lenoir-NC              52.60      51.58  
                  24.60       51.58 (26.98)                                        
  6 Burgess, Daly D           16 CVAC-NC                52.60      53.31  
                  25.75       53.31 (27.56)                                        
  7 Lari, Jack W              17 SAC-NC                 54.71      54.57  
                  25.90       54.57 (28.67)                                        
  8 Guerriero, Nick D         16 SAC-NC                 53.32      54.58  
                  25.66       54.58 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sebastian, William K      18 Lenoir-NC              54.23      54.88  
                  26.06       54.88 (28.82)                                        
 10 Rowe, Daniel E            15 NMA-NC                 57.28      55.42  
                  26.32       55.42 (29.10)                                        
 11 Duncan, Alex J            16 PAC-NC                 57.56      55.71  
                  26.95       55.71 (28.76)                                        
 12 Wallace, Devin P          16 QCD-NC                 56.47      55.82  
 13 Striegel, Daniel L        16 Lenoir-NC              57.60      56.24  
                  26.50       56.24 (29.74)                                        
 14 Merritt, Ryan A           16 ATOM-NC                55.14      56.46  
                  26.55       56.46 (29.91)                                        
 15 Gilliam, Nolan W          15 PAC-NC                 58.32      56.63  
                  26.66       56.63 (29.97)                                        
 16 Setzer, Luke J            17 Lenoir-NC              57.72      57.06  
                  27.23       57.06 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Russell, Dallas A         16 QCD-NC                 57.66      57.78  
                  26.80       57.78 (30.98)                                        
 18 Jones, Chase O            17 GG-NC                  57.35      58.13  
                  27.08       58.13 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernard, Donovan E        15 QCD-NC               1:00.05      58.26  
                  27.48       58.26 (30.78)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Paul P           16 NMA-NC               1:02.16      59.18  
                  28.67       59.18 (30.51)                                        
 21 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC                 57.97      59.30  
                  28.37       59.30 (30.93)                                        
 22 Mintich, William G        15 BAD-NC               1:02.45      59.46  
                  27.90       59.46 (31.56)                                        
 23 Faulkner, Jeremy E        17 QCD-NC                 59.96      59.80  
                  28.77       59.80 (31.03)                                        
 24 Bauer, Aaron C            17 Lenoir-NC            1:00.44      59.95  
                  28.17       59.95 (31.78)                                        
 25 Teague, Blake B           16 WA-NC                1:00.86    1:01.00  
                  29.27     1:01.00 (31.73)                                        
 26 Geist, Keethan A          15 NMA-NC               1:02.38    1:01.07  
                  29.45     1:01.07 (31.62)                                        
 27 Jackson, Jeff D           18 BAD-NC               1:02.98    1:01.98  
                  27.99     1:01.98 (33.99)                                        
 28 Walker, Jalon M           18 Lenoir-NC            1:00.39    1:02.79  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)                                        
 29 Bowman, Donnie C          16 GG-NC                  59.53    1:03.10  
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)                                        
 30 AbdusSalaam, Hafiz        16 QCD-NC               1:00.93    1:03.40  
                  29.05     1:03.40 (34.35)                                        
 31 Williams, Brandon L       16 WA-NC                1:08.03    1:05.00  
                  30.31     1:05.00 (34.69)                                        
 32 Ledbetter, Dalton N       16 SAC-NC               1:04.97    1:05.07  
                  31.50     1:05.07 (33.57)                                        
 33 Young, Will T             15 SAC-NC               1:04.17    1:05.22  
                  31.10     1:05.22 (34.12)                                        
 34 Neumann, Erick F          15 GG-NC                1:09.27    1:06.26  
                  31.09     1:06.26 (35.17)                                        
 35 Parsi, Abhishek           14 NMA-NC               1:05.59    1:06.41  
                  32.11     1:06.41 (34.30)                                        
 36 Neumann, Asher T          12 GG-NC                1:11.07    1:06.65  
                  31.67     1:06.65 (34.98)                                        
 37 Davis, Myles A            16 QCD-NC               1:15.77    1:13.83  
                  33.84     1:13.83 (39.99)                                        
 38 Annas, Avery M            11 Lenoir-NC            1:17.76    1:23.01  
                  39.26     1:23.01 (43.75)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:56.34    1:56.23   40  
     1) Tucker, Hadly G 13              2) Bullington, Carly P 13         
     3) Collins, Sara E 14              4) Bruce, Abby C 13               
                  28.63       58.33 (29.70)     1:27.55 (29.22)     1:56.23 (28.68)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:02.64    2:07.37   34  
     1) Barker, Alexandra H 13          2) Davison, Therese T 13          
     3) Goedl, Monica L 13              4) Sherrill, Allison J 13         
                  33.40     1:04.07 (30.67)     1:36.93 (32.86)     2:07.37 (30.44)
  3 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:57.41    2:10.06   32  
     1) Lowery, Monique B 14            2) Edwards, Keightlyn D 13        
     3) Stinson, Loni K 13              4) Kerr, Ma'Nai A 14              
                  32.19     1:02.60 (30.41)     1:37.96 (35.36)     2:10.06 (32.10)
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:48.30    1:50.37   40  
     1) Forsey, Christopher J 13        2) Thornburg, Nathan A 14         
     3) Krishnametty, Jnana V 14        4) Townsend, Orion D 14           
                                  57.12 ( )     1:25.21 (28.09)     1:50.37 (25.16)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:53.78    1:50.77   34  
     1) Pavone, Max V 14                2) Mancilla, Josiah A 13          
     3) Hinson, Paxton T 14             4) Harmon, Luke P 14              
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:26.05 (29.68)     1:50.77 (24.72)
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:45.68    1:45.41   40  
     1) Hicks, Ashley C 17              2) Beck, Sydney L 15              
     3) Hicks, Julie B 15               4) Tucker, Avery F 15             
                  27.32       53.39 (26.07)     1:19.88 (26.49)     1:45.41 (25.53)
  2 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:50.37    1:48.47   34  
     1) Henninger, Rachel B 17          2) Zukaitis, Jillien G 17         
     3) Denton, Emma M 15               4) Hutchins, Alicia N 15          
                  27.80       55.39 (27.59)     1:24.29 (28.90)     1:48.47 (24.18)
  3 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:47.52    1:48.56   32  
     1) Helfert, Sarah N 17             2) Texer, Sadie P 17              
     3) Krumanocker, Kelsey R 17        4) Muehl, Lauren R 16             
                  26.49       53.17 (26.68)     1:20.57 (27.40)     1:48.56 (27.99)
  4 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    1:49.19   30  
     1) Dunning, Kate S 16              2) Thompson, Riley J 16           
     3) Leggat, Caitlyn E 17            4) Carr, Annie G 18               
                  27.34       54.92 (27.58)     1:23.38 (28.46)     1:49.19 (25.81)
  5 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'B'               1:54.34    1:54.79   28  
     1) Nunn, Mikki M 16                2) Pruitt, Grace E 15             
     3) Hudson, Destini S 15            4) Tunstall, Anne-Louise N 17     
                  32.23       57.19 (24.96)     1:26.90 (29.71)     1:54.79 (27.89)
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:35.19    1:33.29   40  
     1) Leatherman, Brady H 16          2) McRea, Micah W 15              
     3) Burgess, Daly D 16              4) Carroll, Brody W 14            
                  23.16       45.72 (22.56)     1:09.75 (24.03)     1:33.29 (23.54)
  2 Sharks Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                       1:32.91    1:38.24   34  
     1) Guerriero, Nick D 16            2) Wiebelhaus, Exander N 14       
     3) Lari, Jack W 17                 4) Morris, Nic K 16               
                  24.46       51.48 (27.02)     1:15.47 (23.99)     1:38.24 (22.77)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:43.76    1:38.92   32  
     1) Jones, Chase O 17               2) Davison, Kenneth L 16          
     3) Bowman, Donnie C 16             4) Anderson, Will T 18            
                  25.34       52.12 (26.78)     1:16.87 (24.75)     1:38.92 (22.05)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       1:40.47    1:41.82   30  
     1) Wallace, Devin P 16             2) Taylor, Parris F 14            
     3) Russell, Dallas A 16            4) Russell, Dallan 16             
                  24.99       49.64 (24.65)     1:15.49 (25.85)     1:41.82 (26.33)
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'B'                 1:46.31    1:43.48   28  
     1) Rautiola, Ruslan A 14           2) Little III, Tommy W 15         
     3) Martin, Micah R 15              4) McRea, Levi T 13               
                  24.99       49.53 (24.54)     1:14.99 (25.46)     1:43.48 (28.49)
  6 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:46.85    1:47.96   26  
     1) Goodwin, Paul P 16              2) Rowe, Daniel E 15              
     3) Geist, Keethan A 15             4) Branche, Joshua A 15           
                  27.58       52.45 (24.87)     1:19.31 (26.86)     1:47.96 (28.65)
  7 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'B'                       1:47.90    1:49.54   24  
     1) Sellars, Ethan J 13             2) AbdusSalaam, Hafiz 16          
     3) Faulkner, Jeremy E 17           4) Davis, Myles A 16              
                  26.84       52.97 (26.13)     1:19.71 (26.74)     1:49.54 (29.83)
 
Event 93  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muehl, Lauren R           16 CVAC-NC             20:50.55   19:38.66   20  
                  31.50     1:06.20 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.42)     2:17.22 (35.60)
        2:53.23 (36.01)     3:29.21 (35.98)     4:04.78 (35.57)     4:40.26 (35.48)
        5:16.24 (35.98)     5:52.31 (36.07)     6:28.05 (35.74)     7:03.92 (35.87)
        7:39.97 (36.05)     8:15.84 (35.87)     8:52.23 (36.39)     9:28.06 (35.83)
       10:03.94 (35.88)    10:40.00 (36.06)    11:16.21 (36.21)    11:52.61 (36.40)
       12:28.44 (35.83)    13:04.37 (35.93)    13:40.58 (36.21)    14:16.31 (35.73)
       14:52.13 (35.82)    15:28.33 (36.20)    16:04.56 (36.23)    16:40.80 (36.24)
       17:16.79 (35.99)    17:52.66 (35.87)    18:28.33 (35.67)    19:04.01 (35.68)
       19:38.66 (34.65)
  2 Goedl, Monica L           13 GG-NC                     NT   22:41.98   17  
                  34.59     1:13.63 (39.04)     1:54.36 (40.73)     2:35.09 (40.73)
        3:15.92 (40.83)     3:57.19 (41.27)     4:37.81 (40.62)     5:19.51 (41.70)
        6:00.44 (40.93)     6:41.75 (41.31)     7:23.22 (41.47)     8:05.15 (41.93)
        8:46.49 (41.34)     9:27.95 (41.46)    10:10.09 (42.14)    10:51.94 (41.85)
       11:33.86 (41.92)    12:14.45 (40.59)    12:56.86 (42.41)    13:38.05 (41.19)
       14:20.16 (42.11)    15:01.65 (41.49)    15:43.10 (41.45)    16:25.32 (42.22)
       17:07.27 (41.95)    17:49.26 (41.99)    18:31.38 (42.12)    19:13.52 (42.14)
       19:56.04 (42.52)    20:37.71 (41.67)    21:19.81 (42.10)    22:01.84 (42.03)
       22:41.98 (40.14)
  3 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                     NT   24:10.61   16  
                  36.29     1:18.03 (41.74)     2:01.95 (43.92)     2:45.62 (43.67)
        3:30.42 (44.80)     4:14.59 (44.17)     4:59.50 (44.91)     5:43.93 (44.43)
        6:27.98 (44.05)     7:12.64 (44.66)     7:57.07 (44.43)     8:42.95 (45.88)
        9:27.36 (44.41)    10:12.11 (44.75)    10:57.42 (45.31)    11:42.15 (44.73)
       12:27.00 (44.85)    13:11.99 (44.99)    13:57.33 (45.34)    14:42.14 (44.81)
       15:26.56 (44.42)    16:12.51 (45.95)    16:57.64 (45.13)    17:42.07 (44.43)
       18:26.68 (44.61)    19:10.74 (44.06)    19:53.74 (43.00)    20:37.40 (43.66)
       21:20.69 (43.29)    22:03.81 (43.12)    22:47.30 (43.49)    23:30.30 (43.00)
       24:10.61 (40.31)
 
Event 95  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC               3:04.55    2:58.00   20  
                  38.41     1:24.55 (46.14)     2:12.12 (47.57)     2:58.00 (45.88)
  2 Yanni, Caroline M          9 NMA-NC                    NT    3:19.54   17  
                  44.58     1:36.10 (51.52)     2:28.30 (52.20)     3:19.54 (51.24)
 
Event 96  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:41.51   20  
                  38.09     1:21.83 (43.74)     2:03.22 (41.39)     2:41.51 (38.29)
  2 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              2:56.11    2:42.70   17  
                  37.18     1:20.11 (42.93)     2:02.92 (42.81)     2:42.70 (39.78)
  3 Major, Austin L            9 GG-NC                     NT    3:10.05   16  
                  42.65     1:29.76 (47.11)     2:21.23 (51.47)     3:10.05 (48.82)
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              2:12.65    2:06.02   20  
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)     1:33.62 (32.91)     2:06.02 (32.40)
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              2:16.55    2:13.10   17  
                  31.06     1:04.87 (33.81)     1:39.61 (34.74)     2:13.10 (33.49)
  3 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              2:23.40    2:16.31   16  
                  31.38     1:06.42 (35.04)     1:41.38 (34.96)     2:16.31 (34.93)
  4 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:22.26   15  
                  31.85     1:09.49 (37.64)     1:46.57 (37.08)     2:22.26 (35.69)
  5 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                2:23.30    2:23.26   14  
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:47.07 (37.87)     2:23.26 (36.19)
  6 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC               2:38.55    2:25.00   13  
                  33.18     1:10.52 (37.34)     1:49.09 (38.57)     2:25.00 (35.91)
  7 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:25.38    2:26.12   12  
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)     1:48.91 (39.18)     2:26.12 (37.21)
  8 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              2:32.27    2:28.22   11  
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:48.53 (39.17)     2:28.22 (39.69)
  9 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              2:31.96    2:31.35    9  
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)   2:31.35 (1:20.01)                    
 10 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC               2:32.36    2:31.78    7  
                  33.34     1:12.82 (39.48)     1:52.48 (39.66)     2:31.78 (39.30)
 11 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:38.32    6  
                  36.61     1:17.52 (40.91)     1:58.65 (41.13)     2:38.32 (39.67)
 12 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                2:37.72    2:38.90    5  
                  35.46     1:16.69 (41.23)     1:59.01 (42.32)     2:38.90 (39.89)
 13 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               2:48.63    2:40.72    4  
                  36.18     1:18.09 (41.91)     2:00.81 (42.72)     2:40.72 (39.91)
 14 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC                    NT    2:43.53    3  
                  36.54     1:19.47 (42.93)     2:03.56 (44.09)     2:43.53 (39.97)
 15 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:43.82    2  
                  37.45     1:19.18 (41.73)     2:02.85 (43.67)     2:43.82 (40.97)
 16 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC                    NT    2:45.75    1  
                  37.69     1:21.41 (43.72)     2:03.47 (42.06)     2:45.75 (42.28)
 17 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC              3:02.22    2:48.87  
                  36.39     1:18.75 (42.36)     2:03.42 (44.67)     2:48.87 (45.45)
 18 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                3:01.67    2:59.10  
                  41.05     1:27.36 (46.31)     2:14.19 (46.83)     2:59.10 (44.91)
 19 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC               3:01.29    3:07.59  
                  43.73     1:31.86 (48.13)     2:20.07 (48.21)     3:07.59 (47.52)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              2:14.88    2:06.88   20  
                  29.55     1:02.94 (33.39)     1:35.52 (32.58)     2:06.88 (31.36)
  2 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              2:13.28    2:13.00   17  
                  29.73     1:03.89 (34.16)     1:38.74 (34.85)     2:13.00 (34.26)
  3 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               2:22.46    2:15.70   16  
                  30.05     1:05.74 (35.69)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:15.70 (34.53)
  4 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              2:21.58    2:17.32   15  
                  31.13     1:06.27 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.64)     2:17.32 (35.41)
  5 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              2:25.78    2:28.43   14  
                  33.39     1:10.64 (37.25)     1:49.33 (38.69)     2:28.43 (39.10)
  6 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:41.88   13  
                  35.65     1:17.61 (41.96)     2:01.16 (43.55)     2:41.88 (40.72)
  7 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC               2:52.51    2:46.13   12  
                  36.39     1:20.32 (43.93)     2:04.29 (43.97)     2:46.13 (41.84)
  8 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC                    NT    2:50.26   11  
                  39.74     1:24.56 (44.82)   2:50.26 (1:25.70)                    
  9 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC                    NT    2:53.01    9  
                  36.36     1:21.28 (44.92)     2:08.59 (47.31)     2:53.01 (44.42)
 10 West, Thomas K            11 SAC-NC               3:14.07    3:20.66    7  
                  44.92     1:35.90 (50.98)     2:27.75 (51.85)     3:20.66 (52.91)
 11 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC               3:36.28    3:35.21    6  
                  45.37     1:42.79 (57.42)     2:41.58 (58.79)     3:35.21 (53.63)
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                  38.59      39.25   20  
  2 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC                 44.66      42.50   17  
  3 Fayed, Lana C             10 GG-NC                  57.29      42.84   16  
  4 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                  53.65      43.71   15  
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT      43.81   14  
  6 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      44.48   13  
  7 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                50.36      45.07   12  
  8 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                     NT      46.18   11  
  9 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                  48.07      46.71    9  
 10 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      48.14    7  
 11 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  53.02      48.18    6  
 12 Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                     NT      48.26    5  
 13 Yanni, Caroline M          9 NMA-NC                 49.12      49.63    4  
 14 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        10 NMA-NC                    NT      50.22    3  
 15 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      52.85    2  
 16 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT      54.37    1  
 17 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC              1:04.30      56.97  
 18 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC              1:06.04      57.38  
 19 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:00.21      57.51  
 20 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               1:02.01      57.96  
 21 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC               1:04.44    1:01.03  
 22 Miller, Ellie S            9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:09.25  
 23 McFadden, Emma M          10 NMA-NC               1:28.54    1:16.40  
 -- Teague, Lauren M           7 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:18.60         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC                 32.90      33.87   20  
  2 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC                 37.38      35.84   17  
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                38.39      36.32   16  
  4 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      41.19   15  
  5 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                37.50      41.58   14  
  6 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                  44.96      42.11   13  
  7 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                  55.07      42.30   12  
  8 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC                44.20      43.26   11  
  9 Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                  49.94      44.95    9  
 10 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  51.16      45.35    7  
 11 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC                 47.77      46.11    6  
 12 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC                45.16      46.87    5  
 13 Mukkara, Kasyap S         10 NMA-NC                 47.64      47.04    4  
 14 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC                 48.47      48.42    3  
 15 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 51.68      49.29    2  
 16 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                50.56      49.94    1  
 17 Alves, Dillon A            9 NMA-NC               1:09.83      50.05  
 18 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  55.75      50.93  
 19 Shende, Tej S             10 NMA-NC               1:07.03      56.77  
 20 Stroman, Porter J         10 GG-NC                     NT    1:06.00  
 21 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC               1:15.64    1:06.94  
 22 Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC               1:28.65    1:10.68  
 -- Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                42.50         DQ  
 -- Simpson, Charlie J         9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC              31.31      30.00   20  
  2 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                  32.04      30.54   17  
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                31.65      30.71   16  
  4 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC                 30.96      30.73   15  
  5 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC                33.84      32.40   14  
  6 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                32.76      32.63   13  
  7 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC                 32.16      32.74   12  
  8 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                  32.16      33.06   11  
  9 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 32.41      33.44    9  
 10 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                35.01      33.68    7  
 11 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 36.04      34.51    6  
 12 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                 35.22      35.04    5  
 13 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC                 40.44      35.85    4  
 14 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                35.42      36.00    3  
 15 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC                 45.36      37.39    2  
 16 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                  39.97      37.51    1  
 17 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  37.31      37.98  
 18 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                37.94      38.01  
 19 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC                43.19      38.32  
 20 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  41.17      39.09  
 21 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC                39.24      39.70  
 21 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT      39.70  
 23 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                39.62      40.12  
 24 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                  42.71      40.40  
 25 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC                 40.72      40.46  
 26 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                  41.44      40.78  
 27 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                45.57      41.54  
 28 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  52.20      42.82  
 29 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC                46.19      43.61  
 30 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 49.72      43.64  
 31 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC                 51.28      44.63  
 32 Stafford, Makenna L       12 CVAC-NC                   NT      47.58  
 33 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                1:02.69      48.33  
 34 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  51.91      52.85  
 35 Gundala, Dhanya S         11 NMA-NC                 58.62      53.26  
 -- Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                 53.60         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC                 29.56      30.23   20  
  2 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC                31.85      31.09   17  
  3 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC                31.82      31.21   16  
  4 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC                 32.31      31.67   15  
  5 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                33.24      31.77   14  
  6 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                34.43      33.56   13  
  7 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                35.14      34.39   12  
  8 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                34.84      34.93   11  
  9 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC                 34.55      35.26    9  
 10 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                37.69      37.23    7  
 11 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                42.88      39.90    6  
 12 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC                40.03      40.23    5  
 13 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC                 39.39      40.70    4  
 14 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC                 46.47      42.59    3  
 15 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                  45.42      42.92    2  
 16 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                  45.39      43.37    1  
 17 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                    NT      44.44  
 18 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                44.47      44.75  
 19 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  48.35      45.40  
 20 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC                 52.68      51.33  
 21 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC                47.56      54.69  
 22 Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC              1:11.11      59.85  
 23 Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC              1:03.57      59.90  
 24 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                1:07.64    1:00.79  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                1:24.19    1:18.83   20  
                  38.47     1:18.83 (40.36)                                        
  2 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                     NT    1:20.60   17  
                  38.44     1:20.60 (42.16)                                        
  3 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC               1:29.56    1:29.76   16  
                  43.06     1:29.76 (46.70)                                        
  4 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC              1:36.07    1:32.53   15  
                  45.27     1:32.53 (47.26)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                     NT    1:35.65   14  
                  46.77     1:35.65 (48.88)                                        
  6 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.33   13  
                  45.80     1:37.33 (51.53)                                        
  7 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.03   12  
                  47.82     1:38.03 (50.21)                                        
  8 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:39.71   11  
                  49.45     1:39.71 (50.26)                                        
  9 Yanni, Caroline M          9 NMA-NC               1:40.85    1:40.86    9  
                  48.90     1:40.86 (51.96)                                        
 10 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              1:50.71    1:41.56    7  
                  48.77     1:41.56 (52.79)                                        
 11 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:47.36    6  
                  53.05     1:47.36 (54.31)                                        
 12 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                     NT    1:47.51    5  
                  53.18     1:47.51 (54.33)                                        
 13 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:00.24    4  
                  57.69   2:00.24 (1:02.55)                                        
 14 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:04.43    3  
                  58.33   2:04.43 (1:06.10)                                        
 15 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:07.43    2  
                  54.68   2:07.43 (1:12.75)                                        
 16 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC              2:05.90    2:08.90    1  
                1:03.49   2:08.90 (1:05.41)                                        
 -- Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:26.11    1:24.24   20  
                  46.63     1:24.24 (37.61)                                        
  2 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:29.82    1:25.68   17  
                1:25.56      1:25.68 (0.12)                                        
  3 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.10   16  
                  43.80     1:31.10 (47.30)                                        
  4 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              1:32.06    1:33.11   15  
                  43.72     1:33.11 (49.39)                                        
  5 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.54   14  
                  44.35     1:33.54 (49.19)                                        
  6 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:34.35    1:34.80   13  
                  46.63     1:34.80 (48.17)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC              1:40.13    1:35.30   12  
                  47.14     1:35.30 (48.16)                                        
  8 Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC              1:58.03    1:35.75   11  
                  47.58     1:35.75 (48.17)                                        
  9 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:42.34    1:36.37    9  
                  47.11     1:36.37 (49.26)                                        
 10 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:27.71    1:36.49    7  
                1:36.49         1:36.49 ( )                                        
 11 Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC               2:12.81    1:37.82    6  
                1:37.72      1:37.82 (0.10)                                        
 12 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.59    5  
                  47.49     1:38.59 (51.10)                                        
 13 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:44.67    1:39.34    4  
                  47.98     1:39.34 (51.36)                                        
 14 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.71    3  
                  48.29     1:41.71 (53.42)                                        
 15 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:45.05    1:44.53    2  
                  50.97     1:44.53 (53.56)                                        
 16 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                1:44.36    1:45.83    1  
                  51.69     1:45.83 (54.14)                                        
 17 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:46.52  
                  50.64     1:46.52 (55.88)                                        
 18 Major, Austin L            9 GG-NC                1:47.23    1:47.07  
                1:45.01      1:47.07 (2.06)                                        
 19 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:48.24  
                  52.38     1:48.24 (55.86)                                        
 20 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC              1:45.31    1:50.21  
                  53.23     1:50.21 (56.98)                                        
 21 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.68  
                  55.90     1:51.68 (55.78)                                        
 22 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:59.38  
 23 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               2:10.83    2:10.33  
                1:01.78   2:10.33 (1:08.55)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:09.84    1:07.21   20  
                  32.28     1:07.21 (34.93)                                        
  2 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC               1:09.48    1:10.13   17  
                  33.35     1:10.13 (36.78)                                        
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:09.80    1:10.29   16  
                  34.34     1:10.29 (35.95)                                        
  4 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC            1:15.15    1:10.77   15  
                  33.18     1:10.77 (37.59)                                        
  5 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC              1:12.53    1:12.09   14  
                  35.41     1:12.09 (36.68)                                        
  6 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC              1:14.88    1:12.14   13  
                  35.16     1:12.14 (36.98)                                        
  7 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:12.66    1:12.45   12  
                  34.69     1:12.45 (37.76)                                        
  8 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:12.69    1:12.58   11  
                  35.18     1:12.58 (37.40)                                        
  9 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC                    NT    1:13.06    9  
                  35.19     1:13.06 (37.87)                                        
 10 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                1:12.52    1:13.16    7  
                  36.00     1:13.16 (37.16)                                        
 11 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:14.57    1:13.69    6  
                  35.19     1:13.69 (38.50)                                        
 12 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                1:13.73    1:14.67    5  
                  35.77     1:14.67 (38.90)                                        
 13 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:13.46    1:15.73    4  
                  37.26     1:15.73 (38.47)                                        
 14 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC               1:16.28    1:15.77    3  
                  36.52     1:15.77 (39.25)                                        
 15 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC               1:25.14    1:18.52    2  
                  38.70     1:18.52 (39.82)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:20.86    1:18.95    1  
                  38.59     1:18.95 (40.36)                                        
 17 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC               1:30.38    1:19.27  
                  39.29     1:19.27 (39.98)                                        
 18 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC               1:19.82    1:19.47  
                  38.78     1:19.47 (40.69)                                        
 19 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:24.49    1:20.36  
 20 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              1:21.26    1:20.39  
                  39.45     1:20.39 (40.94)                                        
 21 Bloomfield, Olivia J      12 GG-NC                1:17.19    1:22.87  
                  41.39     1:22.87 (41.48)                                        
 22 Rousey, Maggie A          12 CVAC-NC              1:30.66    1:22.94  
                  40.28     1:22.94 (42.66)                                        
 23 Rautiola, Larissa L       12 CVAC-NC              1:26.30    1:23.73  
                  40.69     1:23.73 (43.04)                                        
 24 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:22.64    1:24.43  
                  41.84     1:24.43 (42.59)                                        
 25 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                1:34.09    1:25.06  
                  40.37     1:25.06 (44.69)                                        
 26 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC              1:26.37    1:28.41  
                  43.24     1:28.41 (45.17)                                        
 27 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC               1:31.54    1:29.13  
                  40.77     1:29.13 (48.36)                                        
 28 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC               1:28.70    1:29.87  
                  43.65     1:29.87 (46.22)                                        
 29 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                1:32.62    1:30.29  
                  45.15     1:30.29 (45.14)                                        
 30 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC              1:35.62    1:32.90  
                  44.20     1:32.90 (48.70)                                        
 31 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:35.05    1:33.70  
                  44.46     1:33.70 (49.24)                                        
 32 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC               1:35.89    1:35.11  
 33 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:36.01  
                  47.06     1:36.01 (48.95)                                        
 34 Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                    NT    1:36.12  
                  46.31     1:36.12 (49.81)                                        
 35 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                1:33.85    1:36.29  
                  46.85     1:36.29 (49.44)                                        
 36 Mueller, Sophie L         12 BAD-NC                    NT    1:38.35  
 37 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               1:37.60    1:39.97  
                1:24.34     1:39.97 (15.63)                                        
 38 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               2:02.46    1:40.01  
                  46.55     1:40.01 (53.46)                                        
 39 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:59.55    1:43.02  
                  48.29     1:43.02 (54.73)                                        
 -- McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC              1:07.42    1:05.06   20  
                  31.44     1:05.06 (33.62)                                        
  2 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:09.51    1:08.84   17  
                  33.69     1:08.84 (35.15)                                        
  3 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC               1:13.75    1:15.90   16  
                  36.42     1:15.90 (39.48)                                        
  4 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                1:16.94    1:17.68   15  
                  36.59     1:17.68 (41.09)                                        
  5 Davis, Preston T          11 BAD-NC               1:25.99    1:24.48   14  
  6 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                1:25.44    1:26.47   13  
  7 Solvason, Connor C        11 NMA-NC               1:30.26    1:28.32   12  
                  41.39     1:28.32 (46.93)                                        
  8 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:29.08    1:28.77   11  
                  41.95     1:28.77 (46.82)                                        
  9 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.32    9  
                  42.98     1:31.32 (48.34)                                        
 10 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:37.55    1:34.36    7  
 11 Atkins, Gavin A           11 PAC-NC               1:39.84    1:34.53    6  
                  47.66     1:34.53 (46.87)                                        
 12 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.50    5  
 13 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                1:49.32    1:46.07    4  
                  50.18     1:46.07 (55.89)                                        
 14 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               2:26.32    2:15.23    3  
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                  41.37      42.40   20  
  2 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                  48.80      44.08   17  
  3 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC                 48.75      46.41   16  
  4 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      46.59   15  
  5 Kelley, Aubrey L          10 NMA-NC                 50.80      47.16   14  
  6 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                 48.89      47.69   13  
  7 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                  51.91      48.49   12  
  8 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                53.00      48.85   11  
  9 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                     NT      49.82    9  
 10 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                54.00      51.93    7  
 11 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC                 52.89      52.34    6  
 12 Lee, Jovie M              10 CVAC-NC                54.13      52.80    5  
 13 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                  50.78      52.86    4  
 14 Fayed, Lana C             10 GG-NC                  56.83      52.92    3  
 15 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                56.13      53.76    2  
 16 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT      54.41    1  
 17 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT      54.60  
 18 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                54.29      54.65  
 19 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                  55.46      55.56  
 20 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC                 59.40      55.72  
 21 Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                1:01.08      55.79  
 22 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                55.26      56.40  
 23 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        10 NMA-NC                    NT      57.58  
 24 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:01.78  
 25 Wasson, Hannah L           6 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:07.11  
 26 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT    1:09.18  
 27 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:11.30  
 28 Miller, Ellie S            9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:14.50  
 29 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:19.15  
 30 McFadden, Emma M          10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:46.98  
 -- Teague, Lauren M           7 NMA-NC               1:20.90         DQ  
 -- Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               1:39.30         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                  43.68      43.43   20  
  2 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC                 48.72      45.41   17  
  3 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC                 46.85      45.44   16  
  4 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC                47.11      46.27   15  
  5 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                50.76      46.58   14  
  6 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC                 47.72      47.06   13  
  7 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC                47.34      49.39   12  
  8 Ashri, Nikhil             10 GG-NC                  49.86      49.65   11  
  9 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                  51.82      50.12    9  
 10 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                1:11.37      50.38    7  
 11 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC                50.26      51.91    6  
 12 Black, Ricky R            10 RCST-NC                51.86      54.57    5  
 13 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                53.75      54.93    4  
 14 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC                 57.12      55.05    3  
 15 Alves, Dillon A            9 NMA-NC                 56.41      55.17    2  
 16 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC              1:01.99      55.44    1  
 17 Mukkara, Kasyap S         10 NMA-NC                 54.42      55.75  
 18 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                53.50      55.78  
 19 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                58.03    1:00.29  
 20 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:01.11  
 21 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:04.38  
 22 Simpson, Charlie J         9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:05.28  
 23 Shende, Tej S             10 NMA-NC               1:14.35    1:08.86  
 24 Stroman, Porter J         10 GG-NC                1:18.19    1:20.47  
 25 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               1:47.04    1:29.81  
 -- Biller, Natan             10 NMA-NC               1:10.80         DQ  
 -- Arnone, Devon P           10 NMA-NC                 50.57         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaza, Sofia M            11 ATOM-NC                36.03      35.95   20  
  2 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC                37.13      36.72   17  
  3 McNeal, Mila G            11 GG-NC                  37.39      37.21   16  
  4 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                39.20      38.60   15  
  5 Hutcheson, Avery C        12 NMA-NC                 40.50      38.75   14  
  6 Thomas, Paige D           12 GG-NC                  40.05      38.94   13  
  7 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC                38.78      39.05   12  
  8 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                  40.22      39.25   11  
  9 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                39.16      39.30    9  
 10 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                  40.90      40.16    7  
 11 Connelly, Cassandra M     12 NMA-NC                 40.44      40.55    6  
 12 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC                 43.89      40.63    5  
 13 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC                40.50      40.69    4  
 14 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC                 42.47      41.83    3  
 15 Taylor, Emma G            11 GG-NC                  42.56      42.00    2  
 16 Kilmurry, Shay A          12 NMA-NC                 40.47      42.20    1  
 17 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                45.19      43.18  
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                42.81      43.48  
 19 Hilderbran, Ella N        11 GG-NC                  45.69      44.24  
 20 Mace, Marina A            12 RCST-NC                   NT      44.38  
 21 Solvason, Anna            11 NMA-NC                 44.68      44.57  
 22 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                  47.70      44.66  
 23 McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC                    NT      44.96  
 24 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                  46.53      45.68  
 25 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC                45.25      46.07  
 26 Hough, Lydia C            12 PAC-NC                 47.73      46.79  
 27 Mueller, Sophie L         12 BAD-NC                    NT      47.79  
 28 Tierney, Caitlin E        11 NMA-NC                 50.80      48.05  
 29 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                  52.39      48.26  
 30 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC                 50.70      49.62  
 31 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT      49.91  
 32 Stafford, Makenna L       12 CVAC-NC                52.73      51.22  
 33 Canipe, Libby             11 SAC-NC                 55.51      51.76  
 34 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                  52.03      51.95  
 35 Gundala, Dhanya S         11 NMA-NC                 53.09      51.98  
 36 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                51.55      52.03  
 37 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:00.73      54.20  
 38 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               1:07.83    1:02.84  
 -- Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC                 52.93         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC                 40.81      37.80   20  
  2 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC                 37.78      39.16   17  
  3 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                39.06      39.68   16  
  4 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                41.55      40.55   15  
  5 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                41.75      40.81   14  
  6 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                43.00      41.21   13  
  7 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                  45.90      41.35   12  
  8 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC                 42.26      42.18   11  
  9 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC                 41.70      42.42    9  
 10 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC                45.20      43.33    7  
 11 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                  47.76      43.72    6  
 12 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC                43.80      43.90    5  
 13 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                44.59      45.49    4  
 14 Campbell, William L       12 ATOM-NC                46.05      46.83    3  
 15 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                 47.78      47.42    2  
 16 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                  47.93      48.04    1  
 17 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                48.43      50.07  
 18 West, Thomas K            11 SAC-NC                 53.40      50.62  
 19 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC                 54.27      54.87  
 20 Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC              1:00.92      57.37  
 21 Barnett, Matthew D        12 NMA-NC               1:01.76      58.01  
 22 Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC                52.70    1:11.50  
 -- Solvason, Connor C        11 NMA-NC                 55.07         DQ  
 -- Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               1:19.56         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                1:26.64    1:23.49   20  
                  38.40     1:23.49 (45.09)                                        
  2 Fayed, Lana C             10 GG-NC                     NT    1:23.82   17  
                  40.66     1:23.82 (43.16)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                1:25.39    1:25.29   16  
                  39.34     1:25.29 (45.95)                                        
  4 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT    1:26.01   15  
                  40.20     1:26.01 (45.81)                                        
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC              1:27.42    1:26.32   14  
                  40.17     1:26.32 (46.15)                                        
  6 Pugh, Lauren P            10 QCD-NC               1:36.74    1:30.64   13  
                  42.90     1:30.64 (47.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                1:27.17    1:31.09   12  
                  41.45     1:31.09 (49.64)                                        
  8 Thomas, Phoebe G           8 GG-NC                1:51.71    1:33.13   11  
                  45.23     1:33.13 (47.90)                                        
  9 Leazer, Audrey H           8 GG-NC                1:42.50    1:34.36    9  
                  44.70     1:34.36 (49.66)                                        
 10 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC              1:47.99    1:36.79    7  
                  46.35     1:36.79 (50.44)                                        
 11 Jones, Reilly E            9 WA-NC                     NT    1:39.16    6  
                  46.03     1:39.16 (53.13)                                        
 12 McNeal, Ella J             8 GG-NC                1:38.99    1:39.72    5  
                  43.48     1:39.72 (56.24)                                        
 13 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC              1:38.83    1:41.06    4  
                  47.45     1:41.06 (53.61)                                        
 14 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:51.36    1:44.07    3  
                  50.66     1:44.07 (53.41)                                        
 15 Bolin, Jacquelyn O        10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:44.64    2  
                  49.74     1:44.64 (54.90)                                        
 16 Cano, Avery R             10 BAD-NC                    NT    1:46.17    1  
                  49.75     1:46.17 (56.42)                                        
 17 Kerr, Jade A              10 QCD-NC               1:41.24    1:47.59  
                  49.20     1:47.59 (58.39)                                        
 18 Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT    1:48.26  
                  51.13     1:48.26 (57.13)                                        
 19 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC              1:56.38    1:52.74  
                  55.13     1:52.74 (57.61)                                        
 20 Harrison, Kate H           9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:54.64  
                  50.69   1:54.64 (1:03.95)                                        
 21 Soriano, Cierra J          9 PAC-NC                    NT    2:00.87  
                  55.38   2:00.87 (1:05.49)                                        
 22 Teague, Lauren M           7 NMA-NC                    NT    2:03.52  
                  55.63   2:03.52 (1:07.89)                                        
 23 Cano, Cecilia D            7 BAD-NC                    NT    2:13.19  
                1:00.80   2:13.19 (1:12.39)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Miles M             9 QCD-NC               1:09.63    1:10.69   20  
                  33.86     1:10.69 (36.83)                                        
  2 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                1:16.26    1:15.04   17  
                  34.77     1:15.04 (40.27)                                        
  3 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:15.85    1:16.17   16  
                  35.81     1:16.17 (40.36)                                        
  4 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC               1:34.60    1:20.66   15  
                  36.39     1:20.66 (44.27)                                        
  5 Mukkara, Kasyap S         10 NMA-NC               2:09.68    1:21.89   14  
                  37.40     1:21.89 (44.49)                                        
  6 Van Rensalier, Jamel I    10 QCD-NC               1:19.71    1:22.12   13  
                  38.43     1:22.12 (43.69)                                        
  7 Alves, Dillon A            9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:24.42   12  
                  40.25     1:24.42 (44.17)                                        
  8 Forstner, Alexander J      9 ATOM-NC              1:37.30    1:24.52   11  
                  39.97     1:24.52 (44.55)                                        
  9 Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:25.43    9  
                  39.42     1:25.43 (46.01)                                        
 10 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              1:25.19    1:25.81    7  
                  38.70     1:25.81 (47.11)                                        
 11 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:26.56    1:25.91    6  
                  40.53     1:25.91 (45.38)                                        
 12 Major, Austin L            9 GG-NC                1:28.86    1:27.20    5  
                  39.91     1:27.20 (47.29)                                        
 13 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:23.85    1:27.54    4  
                  41.05     1:27.54 (46.49)                                        
 14 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:28.03    3  
                  40.06     1:28.03 (47.97)                                        
 15 Bucci, Cameron C           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:28.41    2  
                  39.53     1:28.41 (48.88)                                        
 16 Black, Ricky R            10 RCST-NC              1:37.65    1:28.82    1  
                  40.74     1:28.82 (48.08)                                        
 17 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC              1:29.62    1:29.88  
                  41.68     1:29.88 (48.20)                                        
 18 Strupe, Freddy J           7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:30.97  
                  42.26     1:30.97 (48.71)                                        
 18 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:30.97  
                  40.59     1:30.97 (50.38)                                        
 20 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC              1:24.45    1:31.39  
                  39.29     1:31.39 (52.10)                                        
 21 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:31.47  
                  40.74     1:31.47 (50.73)                                        
 22 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC               1:39.25    1:32.57  
                  43.20     1:32.57 (49.37)                                        
 23 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:39.79  
                  47.43     1:39.79 (52.36)                                        
 24 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:40.30  
                  46.92     1:40.30 (53.38)                                        
 25 Watson, Ian A              9 NMA-NC               1:43.86    1:41.69  
                  48.57     1:41.69 (53.12)                                        
 26 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.42  
                  46.76     1:43.42 (56.66)                                        
 27 Shende, Tej S             10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:45.71  
                  47.16     1:45.71 (58.55)                                        
 28 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC              1:46.89    1:54.87  
                  48.41   1:54.87 (1:06.46)                                        
 29 Felder, Wilson J           8 QCD-NC               2:04.35    2:03.92  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smalley, Ainsley P        12 NMA-NC                 59.05      59.67   20  
                  28.57       59.67 (31.10)                                        
  2 Putnam, Riche' M          12 Un-Qcd-NC            1:04.09    1:01.10   17  
                  28.92     1:01.10 (32.18)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Allison F         12 GG-NC                1:00.52    1:01.12   16  
                  29.20     1:01.12 (31.92)                                        
  4 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:04.99    1:02.35   15  
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K           11 QCD-NC               1:02.93    1:03.40   14  
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
  6 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:03.99    1:04.78   13  
                  31.19     1:04.78 (33.59)                                        
  7 Rose, Sydney S            12 CVAC-NC              1:15.82    1:05.54   12  
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)                                        
  8 Hull, Cassidy K           12 PAC-NC               1:07.59    1:05.70   11  
                  31.77     1:05.70 (33.93)                                        
  9 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:06.40    1:06.42    9  
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)                                        
 10 Hedrick, Chloe M          12 CVAC-NC              1:19.15    1:07.20    7  
                  31.66     1:07.20 (35.54)                                        
 11 Skvoretz, Sydney          11 NMA-NC               1:08.26    1:07.91    6  
                  32.70     1:07.91 (35.21)                                        
 12 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:09.60    1:08.59    5  
                  32.67     1:08.59 (35.92)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Fatima         11 QCD-NC               1:09.29    1:09.61    4  
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)                                        
 14 McGrath, Mary A           12 GG-NC                1:12.52    1:09.74    3  
                  32.91     1:09.74 (36.83)                                        
 15 Wilson, Sarah C           12 ATOM-NC              1:14.78    1:10.11    2  
                  33.16     1:10.11 (36.95)                                        
 16 Fresina, Mary H           11 BAD-NC               1:16.11    1:10.61    1  
                  33.30     1:10.61 (37.31)                                        
 17 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:15.58    1:10.91  
                  34.08     1:10.91 (36.83)                                        
 18 Matheney, Kenna J         12 GG-NC                1:11.09    1:11.40  
                  34.85     1:11.40 (36.55)                                        
 19 Connelly, Brooke A        11 NMA-NC               1:17.12    1:15.54  
                  35.97     1:15.54 (39.57)                                        
 20 Outlaw, Lizzie L          12 WA-NC                1:19.83    1:15.86  
                  34.61     1:15.86 (41.25)                                        
 21 Figiel, Marissa O         11 WA-NC                1:16.41    1:16.56  
                  35.28     1:16.56 (41.28)                                        
 22 Ward, Autumn J            11 NMA-NC               1:19.76    1:16.61  
                  36.14     1:16.61 (40.47)                                        
 23 Narcisse, Kaylah          11 QCD-NC               1:22.50    1:17.43  
                  34.96     1:17.43 (42.47)                                        
 24 Joyce, Haley N            12 PAC-NC               1:32.40    1:18.38  
                  37.81     1:18.38 (40.57)                                        
 25 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:23.27    1:19.36  
                  37.59     1:19.36 (41.77)                                        
 26 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:20.44    1:19.58  
                  37.61     1:19.58 (41.97)                                        
 27 Mueller, Sophie L         12 BAD-NC                    NT    1:20.20  
                  39.30     1:20.20 (40.90)                                        
 28 Lindquist, Kathryn M      11 GG-NC                1:23.54    1:20.38  
                  37.72     1:20.38 (42.66)                                        
 29 Finch, Fiona A            12 CVAC-NC              1:26.63    1:23.30  
                  38.72     1:23.30 (44.58)                                        
 30 Cano, Elise M             11 BAD-NC                    NT    1:23.31  
                  40.35     1:23.31 (42.96)                                        
 31 Wall, Olivia A            11 WA-NC                1:27.60    1:25.14  
                  40.62     1:25.14 (44.52)                                        
 32 Drummond, Lena A          11 BAD-NC               1:30.99    1:25.40  
                  39.85     1:25.40 (45.55)                                        
 33 Paul, Peyton E            11 QCD-NC               1:40.41    1:26.74  
                  41.19     1:26.74 (45.55)                                        
 34 McNulty, Anna E           11 BAD-NC               1:31.49    1:30.92  
                  42.65     1:30.92 (48.27)                                        
 35 Davison, Lillian M        11 GG-NC                1:37.46    1:39.18  
                  46.34     1:39.18 (52.84)                                        
 36 Parkin, Juliana M         11 QCD-NC               1:34.41    1:39.43  
                  45.15     1:39.43 (54.28)                                        
 37 Gundala, Dhanya S         11 NMA-NC               1:44.36    1:42.27  
                  44.81     1:42.27 (57.46)                                        
 38 Solomon, Alayah N         12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:48.91  
                  45.30   1:48.91 (1:03.61)                                        
 39 Stafford, Makenna L       12 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:04.97  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC                59.99      59.33   20  
                  28.79       59.33 (30.54)                                        
  2 Godfrey, Elijah B         12 CVAC-NC                59.99      59.50   17  
                  28.87       59.50 (30.63)                                        
  3 Green, Mason J            11 QCD-NC               1:01.19    1:00.26   16  
                  29.32     1:00.26 (30.94)                                        
  4 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:01.63    1:00.72   15  
                  29.21     1:00.72 (31.51)                                        
  5 Rogers, Xavier A          12 QCD-NC               1:01.03    1:02.22   14  
                  29.27     1:02.22 (32.95)                                        
  6 Hill, Ethan J             12 NMA-NC               1:06.23    1:07.52   13  
                  31.88     1:07.52 (35.64)                                        
  7 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC              1:08.66    1:07.75   12  
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)                                        
  8 Simpson, Jake R           11 GG-NC                1:08.90    1:08.68   11  
                  32.82     1:08.68 (35.86)                                        
  9 Stillwagon, Matthew H     12 NMA-NC               1:07.40    1:08.73    9  
                  32.68     1:08.73 (36.05)                                        
 10 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:13.65    1:09.44    7  
                  32.55     1:09.44 (36.89)                                        
 11 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:10.01    1:10.33    6  
                  32.91     1:10.33 (37.42)                                        
 12 Deviney, Aaron G          11 RCST-NC              1:13.92    1:11.61    5  
                  33.29     1:11.61 (38.32)                                        
 13 Hood, Cooper M            12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:14.14    4  
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)                                        
 14 Malo, Jameson R           12 GG-NC                1:17.09    1:16.97    3  
                  35.28     1:16.97 (41.69)                                        
 15 Engel, Connor J           11 ATOM-NC              1:14.04    1:17.50    2  
                  36.34     1:17.50 (41.16)                                        
 16 Solvason, Connor C        11 NMA-NC               1:21.46    1:18.15    1  
 17 Simmons, Nelson A         11 ATOM-NC              1:20.29    1:18.92  
                  37.81     1:18.92 (41.11)                                        
 18 Hipple, Alex J            11 NMA-NC               1:25.86    1:19.10  
                  37.50     1:19.10 (41.60)                                        
 19 Major, Zachary A          12 GG-NC                1:16.65    1:19.42  
 20 Messenger, Dalton A       11 SAC-NC               1:20.97    1:19.62  
                  36.38     1:19.62 (43.24)                                        
 21 Sanvee, Benji R           11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:20.61  
                  37.08     1:20.61 (43.53)                                        
 22 Hilderbran, Ethan L       11 GG-NC                1:23.44    1:21.54  
                  37.61     1:21.54 (43.93)                                        
 23 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:24.64    1:24.79  
                  39.55     1:24.79 (45.24)                                        
 24 Maur, Evan I              11 CVAC-NC              1:49.45    1:30.43  
                  41.91     1:30.43 (48.52)                                        
 25 West, Thomas K            11 SAC-NC                    NT    1:36.59  
                  46.36     1:36.59 (50.23)                                        
 26 Henage, Teague G          12 WA-NC                1:37.45    1:39.43  
                  46.41     1:39.43 (53.02)                                        
 27 Burgess, Dawson L         11 CVAC-NC              1:57.56    1:40.57  
 28 Pugh, Clayton D           12 QCD-NC               2:01.63    1:52.45  
                  53.96     1:52.45 (58.49)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Lilly A            10 GG-NC                1:23.18    1:18.91   20  
                  37.01     1:18.91 (41.90)                                        
  2 Crisp, Caroline P         10 WA-NC                1:23.81    1:19.04   17  
                  35.92     1:19.04 (43.12)                                        
  3 Diouf, Aissatou D         10 GG-NC                1:32.47    1:31.05   16  
                  41.69     1:31.05 (49.36)                                        
  4 Lyle, Arden N             10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.84   15  
                  46.81     1:35.84 (49.03)                                        
  5 Hull, Claire K             9 PAC-NC                    NT    1:36.32   14  
                  43.78     1:36.32 (52.54)                                        
  6 Hipple, Katelyn A         10 NMA-NC               1:35.21    1:36.50   13  
                  47.91     1:36.50 (48.59)                                        
  7 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC              1:41.20    1:37.71   12  
                  46.26     1:37.71 (51.45)                                        
  8 Black, Rachel A            9 RCST-NC                   NT    1:38.45   11  
                  43.38     1:38.45 (55.07)                                        
  9 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:40.82    1:40.18    9  
                  47.16     1:40.18 (53.02)                                        
 10 Kohler, Madison N          9 WA-NC                1:40.72    1:42.13    7  
                  45.14     1:42.13 (56.99)                                        
 11 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:42.62    6  
                  46.40     1:42.62 (56.22)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Amelia S        10 WA-NC                1:44.35    1:43.68    5  
                  50.33     1:43.68 (53.35)                                        
 13 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:46.11    4  
                  49.60     1:46.11 (56.51)                                        
 14 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              2:00.40    1:48.83    3  
                  51.66     1:48.83 (57.17)                                        
 15 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:48.86    2  
                  51.60     1:48.86 (57.26)                                        
 16 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.88    1  
                  52.67     1:51.88 (59.21)                                        
 17 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:59.89    1:55.56  
                  57.75     1:55.56 (57.81)                                        
 18 Smith, Bree M              8 GG-NC                1:50.96    1:55.79  
                  50.26   1:55.79 (1:05.53)                                        
 19 Hollar, Caylee A           8 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:58.39  
                  56.66   1:58.39 (1:01.73)                                        
 20 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:07.60  
                1:10.75     2:07.60 (56.85)                                        
 21 Schiffel, Karsen L         8 CVAC-NC                   NT    2:23.48  
                1:06.85   2:23.48 (1:16.63)                                        
 -- Ashley, Riley A            9 NMA-NC               2:35.64         DQ  
                1:18.80        DQ (1:25.39)                                        
 -- Cook, Kennedy J            8 PAC-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.25        DQ (1:00.98)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henage, Charles C         10 WA-NC                1:23.18    1:22.82   20  
                  40.39     1:22.82 (42.43)                                        
  2 Spicer, Zachary W         10 ATOM-NC              1:24.86    1:22.86   17  
                  38.61     1:22.86 (44.25)                                        
  3 Leckinger, Benjamin T     10 NMA-NC               1:27.17    1:23.88   16  
                  38.89     1:23.88 (44.99)                                        
  4 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:31.03    1:30.02   15  
                  42.18     1:30.02 (47.84)                                        
  5 Tabor, Beckett C          10 GG-NC                1:30.74    1:30.22   14  
                  41.59     1:30.22 (48.63)                                        
  6 Mogray, Joseph M          10 CVAC-NC              1:25.45    1:31.38   13  
                  44.21     1:31.38 (47.17)                                        
  7 Sellars, Elijah A          8 QCD-NC               1:39.81    1:32.17   12  
                  44.70     1:32.17 (47.47)                                        
  8 Taylor, Andrew J           9 GG-NC                1:35.49    1:33.16   11  
                  42.91     1:33.16 (50.25)                                        
  9 Lindquist, Corbin J       10 GG-NC                1:36.95    1:35.02    9  
                  44.54     1:35.02 (50.48)                                        
 10 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:39.88    1:37.29    7  
                  48.24     1:37.29 (49.05)                                        
 11 Gould, Justin P            9 NMA-NC               1:39.02    1:39.33    6  
                  47.40     1:39.33 (51.93)                                        
 12 Smith, Gunner L            9 CVAC-NC              1:38.04    1:40.63    5  
                  49.14     1:40.63 (51.49)                                        
 13 Tabor, Noah E              8 GG-NC                1:58.68    1:40.77    4  
                  48.92     1:40.77 (51.85)                                        
 14 Bartlett, Jack W          10 CVAC-NC              1:36.53    1:41.40    3  
                  48.70     1:41.40 (52.70)                                        
 15 Hedrick, Noah A            8 CVAC-NC              1:58.06    1:41.92    2  
                  50.26     1:41.92 (51.66)                                        
 16 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:46.56    1  
                  52.22     1:46.56 (54.34)                                        
 17 Kelley, Keegan M           7 NMA-NC               1:50.59    1:48.22  
                  52.36     1:48.22 (55.86)                                        
 18 Kreps, Gray J              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:55.80  
                  53.48   1:55.80 (1:02.32)                                        
 19 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:01.88  
                  58.60   2:01.88 (1:03.28)                                        
 20 Simpson, Charlie J         9 NMA-NC                    NT    2:03.83  
 -- McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:42.86         DQ  
                  50.04          DQ (51.76)                                        
 -- Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC              1:54.40         DQ  
                  55.76          DQ (56.27)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               1:52.40    1:49.98   40  
     1) Darling, Cate P 12              2) Oxrider, Anne Gray 12          
     3) Bailey, Leigh A 11              4) Daniels, Grace O 12            
                  27.95       54.53 (26.58)     1:20.92 (26.39)     1:49.98 (29.06)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            1:57.24    1:57.47   34  
     1) Smalley, Ainsley P 12           2) Skvoretz, Sydney 11            
     3) Connelly, Cassandra M 12        4) Kilmurry, Shay A 12            
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)     1:29.09 (30.57)     1:57.47 (28.38)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             1:55.47    1:57.68   32  
     1) Matheney, Kenna J 12            2) McNeal, Mila G 11              
     3) Thomas, Paige D 12              4) Kimmel, Allison F 12           
                  29.22     1:00.18 (30.96)     1:29.94 (29.76)     1:57.68 (27.74)
  4 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            2:13.88    2:09.22   30  
     1) Solvason, Anna 11               2) Connelly, Brooke A 11          
     3) Ward, Autumn J 11               4) Hutcheson, Avery C 12          
                1:04.70                                                 1:37.76 ( )
        2:09.22 (31.46)                                                            
  5 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:14.32    2:12.52   28  
     1) Hedrick, Chloe M 12             2) Stafford, Makenna L 12         
     3) Rousey, Maggie A 12             4) Finch, Fiona A 12              
                  32.00     1:02.42 (30.42)     1:37.61 (35.19)     2:12.52 (34.91)
  6 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:04.27    2:18.80   26  
     1) Hernandez, Fatima 11            2) Narcisse, Kaylah 11            
     3) Parkin, Juliana M 11            4) Paul, Peyton E 11              
                  31.31     1:11.15 (39.84)     1:43.14 (31.99)     2:18.80 (35.66)
  7 BadFish Aquatics-NC  'A'                               NT    2:19.77   24  
     1) Mueller, Sophie L 12            2) Drummond, Lena A 11            
     3) Cano, Elise M 11                4) Fresina, Mary H 11             
                  34.34     1:11.73 (37.39)     1:49.58 (37.85)     2:19.77 (30.19)
 -- Gaston Gators-NC  'B'                             2:14.06         DQ  
     1) McGrath, Mary A 12              2) Taylor, Emma G 11              
     3) Hilderbran, Ella N 11           4) Lindquist, Kathryn M 11        
                                1:08.50 ( )     1:52.75 (44.25)          DQ (27.66)
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               1:54.77    1:53.62   40  
     1) Guenther, Jack C 12             2) Deng, Jake 12                  
     3) Bryson, Ford C 12               4) Clark, Joseph F 12             
                  27.36       55.03 (27.67)     1:23.60 (28.57)     1:53.62 (30.02)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:10.02    2:09.93   34  
     1) Hill, Ethan J 12                2) Solvason, Connor C 11          
     3) Hipple, Alex J 11               4) Stillwagon, Matthew H 12       
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)     1:38.24 (35.12)     2:09.93 (31.69)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:13.69    2:17.43   32  
     1) Malo, Jameson R 12              2) Major, Zachary A 12            
     3) Hilderbran, Ethan L 11          4) Simpson, Jake R 11             
                  33.88     1:09.10 (35.22)     1:45.76 (36.66)     2:17.43 (31.67)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:25.39    2:19.56   30  
     1) Green, Mason J 11               2) Rogers, Xavier A 12            
     3) Sanvee, Benji R 11              4) Pugh, Clayton D 12             
                  27.52       55.71 (28.19)     1:30.48 (34.77)     2:19.56 (49.08)
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:23.83    2:28.12   40  
     1) Diouf, Aissatou D 10            2) Fayed, Lana C 10               
     3) Smith, Bree M 8                 4) Riley, Lilly A 10              
                  35.06     1:13.58 (38.52)     1:54.88 (41.30)     2:28.12 (33.24)
  2 Wingate Aquatics-NC  'A'                          2:37.14    2:38.23   34  
     1) Lawrence, Amelia S 10           2) Jones, Reilly E 9              
     3) Kohler, Madison N 9             4) Crisp, Caroline P 10           
                  38.14     1:31.33 (53.19)     2:05.02 (33.69)     2:38.23 (33.21)
  3 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:35.10    2:42.10   32  
     1) Kelley, Aubrey L 10             2) Bolin, Jacquelyn O 10          
     3) Yanni, Caroline M 9             4) Hipple, Katelyn A 10           
                  43.51     1:32.77 (49.26)     2:06.30 (33.53)     2:42.10 (35.80)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:33.18    2:43.30   30  
     1) Brown, Celia L 10               2) Weaver, Taylor G 9             
     3) Cromar, Katelyn D 8             4) Skufca, Lia S 9                
                                1:19.24 ( )     1:34.13 (14.89)   2:43.30 (1:09.17)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:55.73    2:58.25   28  
     1) Guenther, Kate R 7              2) Barnhart, Porter L 9           
     3) Harper, Fiona C 9               4) Picard, Avery E 8              
                  45.85     1:30.78 (44.93)     2:18.06 (47.28)     2:58.25 (40.19)
  6 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 1:52.87    3:11.30   26  
     1) Lee, Jovie M 10                 2) Hollar, Caylee A 8             
     3) Wasson, Hannah L 6              4) Schiffel, Karsen L 8           
                                1:36.74 ( )     2:17.26 (40.52)     3:11.30 (54.04)
  7 North Piedmont Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:59.34    3:13.48   24  
     1) Harrison, Kate H 9              2) Soriano, Cierra J 9            
     3) Cook, Kennedy J 8               4) Hull, Claire K 9               
                                                    1:49.12 ( )         2:31.42 ( )
        3:13.48 (42.06)                                                            
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:15.82    2:13.03   40  
     1) Akins, Liam K 10                2) Guenther, Danny B 10           
     3) Davis, Charlie W 10             4) Spicer, Zachary W 10           
                  33.72     1:09.02 (35.30)     1:41.00 (31.98)     2:13.03 (32.03)
  2 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            2:24.90    2:25.13   34  
     1) Mukkara, Kasyap S 10            2) Gould, Justin P 9              
     3) Alves, Dillon A 9               4) Leckinger, Benjamin T 10       
                  36.24       53.18 (16.94)     1:15.20 (22.02)   2:25.13 (1:09.93)
  3 Gaston Gators-NC  'A'                             2:31.30    2:31.63   32  
     1) Major, Austin L 9               2) Ashri, Nikhil 10               
     3) Lindquist, Corbin J 10          4) Tabor, Beckett C 10            
                  38.70       52.14 (13.44)     1:17.90 (25.76)   2:31.63 (1:13.73)
  4 Queen City Dolphins-NC  'A'                       2:39.63    2:33.11   30  
     1) Green, Miles M 9                2) Van Rensalier, Jamel I 10      
     3) Sellars, Elijah A 8             4) Felder, Wilson J 8             
                  31.78     1:06.60 (34.82)     1:41.61 (35.01)     2:33.11 (51.50)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:31.11    2:33.35   28  
     1) McGrath, Cameron A 10           2) Daniels, Noah M 10             
     3) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 10           4) Piscitelli, Gabe M 10          
                  38.25     1:19.04 (40.79)     1:56.11 (37.07)     2:33.35 (37.24)
  6 Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl-NC  'A'                 2:41.46    2:40.22   26  
     1) Mogray, Joseph M 10             2) Bartlett, Jack W 10            
     3) Smith, Gunner L 9               4) Hedrick, Noah A 8              
                  38.39     1:20.87 (42.48)     2:01.13 (40.26)     2:40.22 (39.09)
 
Event 220  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carroll, Andrew C         16 BAD-NC                    NT      25.72  
  2 Russell, Dallan           16 QCD-NC                    NT      25.79  
 
Event 224  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Little III, Tommy W       15 CVAC-NC                   NT    1:08.88  
                  33.47     1:08.88 (35.41)                                        
  2 Jerger, Nathan B          16 WA-NC                     NT    1:10.31  
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 224                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg        4154   2. Gaston Gators                    3142.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl        2697.5   4. Nomad Aquatics                     1593
  5. Queen City Dolphins                1474   6. North Piedmont Aquatic Club        1448
  7. Wingate Aquatics                    680   8. BadFish Aquatics                    628
  9. Rutherford County Swim Team         402  10. Sharks Aquatic Club                 391
 11. Swim Lenoir                         284  12. Unattached Queen City Dolphins      110
 13. AquaTechs                            18                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 224                   
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      1980.5   2. Gaston Gators                      1646
  3. North Piedmont Aquatic Club        1302   4. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl        1259.5
  5. Nomad Aquatics                      730   6. Queen City Dolphins                 461
  7. BadFish Aquatics                    410   8. Wingate Aquatics                    340
  9. Rutherford County Swim Team         322  10. Unattached Queen City Dolphins      110
 11. Sharks Aquatic Club                  96  12. AquaTechs                            18
 13. Swim Lenoir                          12                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 224                    
 
  1. Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg      2173.5   2. Gaston Gators                    1496.5
  3. Catawba Valley Aquatic Cl          1438   4. Queen City Dolphins                1013
  5. Nomad Aquatics                      863   6. Wingate Aquatics                    340
  7. Sharks Aquatic Club                 295   8. Swim Lenoir                         272
  9. BadFish Aquatics                    218  10. North Piedmont Aquatic Club         146
 11. Rutherford County Swim Team          80