Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/4/2016 09:23 PM
          2016 NC YOTA/Arena Capital Classic - 12/2/2016 to 12/4/2016          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 2:01.03    1:58.05   40  
     1) Hickey, Dillan 12               2) Earnshaw, Julia 12             
     3) Day, Keenan 12                  4) Xu, Savannah 12                
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)     1:32.00 (28.50)     1:58.05 (26.05)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:03.17    1:59.25   34  
     1) Neal, Madison 12                2) Mohr, Katie 12                 
     3) McChesney, Shelby 12            4) Kohrt, Lucy 12                 
                  30.54     1:01.67 (31.13)     1:31.36 (29.69)     1:59.25 (27.89)
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:03.50    1:59.90   32  
     1) Ulmer, Sydney 12                2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Calder, Ella 12                 4) Hilty, Alexa 12                
                  30.07     1:03.44 (33.37)     1:33.35 (29.91)     1:59.90 (26.55)
  4 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:03.30    2:00.76   30  
     1) Welsh, Lily 11                  2) Hileman, Addie 12              
     3) Oliaro, Mia 11                  4) Armand, Samantha 11            
                  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)     1:33.99 (28.98)     2:00.76 (26.77)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:05.43    2:01.66   28  
     1) McEnroe, Kirsti 12              2) Stull, Charlotte 12            
     3) Jann, Sara Michael 12           4) Viney, Gardner Anne 11         
                  28.45     1:04.03 (35.58)     1:34.64 (30.61)     2:01.66 (27.02)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 2:08.17   x2:03.26  
     1) Bezuidenhout, Chrisna 11        2) Medins, Delaney 12             
     3) Williamson, Alannah 12          4) Taylor, Abigail 12             
  7 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:16.07    2:07.87   26  
     1) Speed, Deanna 12                2) Gemma, Ava 12                  
     3) Kalmanowicz, Kate 11            4) Kapp, Christine 12             
                  33.24     1:07.44 (34.20)     1:38.53 (31.09)     2:07.87 (29.34)
  8 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   2:12.08    2:09.62   24  
     1) Tippabhatla, Simran 12          2) Bradford, Marina 12            
     3) Hilt, Lilli 12                  4) Cattaneo, Courtney 12          
                  34.07     1:06.47 (32.40)     1:39.70 (33.23)     2:09.62 (29.92)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:14.28    2:13.52   22  
     1) Mellor, Tatum 12                2) Moehrke, Taylor 11             
     3) Wiles, Morgan 11                4) Beckerleg, Lindsay 12          
                  33.83     1:12.95 (39.12)     1:43.15 (30.20)     2:13.52 (30.37)
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:55.15    1:52.04   40  
     1) Noble, Ross 12                  2) Taylor, John Reese 12          
     3) Prucha, John 12                 4) Xu, Ayden 12                   
                  28.61     1:01.81 (33.20)     1:26.99 (25.18)     1:52.04 (25.05)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:58.36    1:55.42   34  
     1) McDonald, Logan 12              2) Insixiengmay, Steven 12        
     3) Jao, Nathan 12                  4) Greene, Jonah 12               
                  30.51     1:01.95 (31.44)     1:28.30 (26.35)     1:55.42 (27.12)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 2:01.00    1:57.34   32  
     1) Harris, Dax 12                  2) Masneri, David 11              
     3) Rock, Noah 12                   4) Gatling, Danny 12              
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:02.20    1:59.70   30  
     1) Bracall, Nick 12                2) Bolding, John Walker 12        
     3) Bailey-Thomson, Brett 11        4) Jordan, Colin 12               
                  31.17     1:06.20 (35.03)     1:33.52 (27.32)     1:59.70 (26.18)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 2:07.46    2:01.32   28  
     1) Giffel, Ian 12                  2) Sikes, Wiley 12                
     3) Battaglini, Lucca 11            4) Beasley, Basha 12              
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:34.22 (28.83)     2:01.32 (27.10)
  6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:07.22    2:01.81   26  
     1) Humphreys, Will 12              2) Greiner, Jack 12               
     3) Council, Devin 11               4) Bailey-Thomson, Caleb 11       
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:34.18 (28.97)     2:01.81 (27.63)
  7 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        2:06.51    2:06.31   24  
     1) Rees, Jonah 10                  2) Ventura, Timmy 12              
     3) Welker, Nathan 11               4) Henry, Christian 10            
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:50.54    1:45.51   40  
     1) Kohut, Jordan 17                2) Baric, Maria 15                
     3) Medlin, Sam 17                  4) Morgan, Brooke 15              
                  25.34       55.35 (30.01)     1:21.34 (25.99)     1:45.51 (24.17)
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:45.85    1:47.63   34  
     1) Shelly, Marget 16               2) Hunt, Megan 17                 
     3) Harnish, Courtney 17            4) Gingerich, Marisa 17           
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)     1:23.36 (24.80)     1:47.63 (24.27)
  3 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:50.19    1:47.67   32  
     1) Reilly, Madeline 16             2) Golden, Keri 15                
     3) Snover, Jessi 17                4) Rudolph, Maegan 17             
                  27.58       58.66 (31.08)     1:23.65 (24.99)     1:47.67 (24.02)
  4 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:47.78    1:48.92   30  
     1) Weathersby, Maren 16            2) Lawson, Mack 17                
     3) Huang, Ashley 16                4) Jones, Megan 17                
                  28.09       58.30 (30.21)     1:24.34 (26.04)     1:48.92 (24.58)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:54.24    1:49.80   28  
     1) Ogle, Jodi 15                   2) Weber, Hannah 16               
     3) Blaakman, MaKenzie 17           4) Snover, Katy Rose 15           
                  27.60       58.92 (31.32)     1:25.85 (26.93)     1:49.80 (23.95)
  6 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:53.47    1:50.05   26  
     1) Ally, Emily 14                  2) Burton, Piper 15               
     3) Pinnix, Omega 14                4) Carr, Annie 17                 
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:26.07 (26.61)     1:50.05 (23.98)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:53.61    1:50.07   24  
     1) Pennington, Isabel 14           2) Hooten, Hays 17                
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Pape, Caroline 14              
                  28.20       59.24 (31.04)     1:25.74 (26.50)     1:50.07 (24.33)
  8 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            1:53.22    1:50.11   22  
     1) Reeder, Grace 16                2) Sutter, Olivia 15              
     3) Newnam, Anna 16                 4) Schlitt, Kayla 14              
                  27.77     1:00.79 (33.02)     1:25.29 (24.50)     1:50.11 (24.82)
  9 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             2:01.00    1:50.91   20  
     1) Pluckhorn, Eliza 17             2) Mecca, Anna 16                 
     3) Cherubino, Alyssa 17            4) Wilson, Abby 15                
                  28.95       58.91 (29.96)     1:26.07 (27.16)     1:50.91 (24.84)
 10 Talbot County YMCA-MD  'A'                        1:55.20    1:51.02   14  
     1) Weems, Tori 17                  2) Friedman, Jordan 16            
     3) Ritter, Hailey 16               4) Hemingway, McKenzie 15         
                  29.33     1:01.66 (32.33)     1:27.03 (25.37)     1:51.02 (23.99)
 11 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:56.34    1:51.71   12  
     1) Taylor, Marissa 18              2) Turcanu, Nina 15               
     3) Hullette, Ruth 16               4) Shores, Maly 17                
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)     1:26.39 (26.05)     1:51.71 (25.32)
 12 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:53.34    1:51.88   10  
     1) Toburen, Abby 17                2) Parsons, Sydney 16             
     3) Kota, Hannah 16                 4) Medlin, Lauren 15              
                  28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:27.19 (26.85)     1:51.88 (24.69)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:54.95   x1:52.25  
     1) Carson, Katie 13                2) Walker, Alexis 14              
     3) Carson, Megan 14                4) Murtaugh, Emma Grace 14        
                  28.10       59.76 (31.66)     1:27.29 (27.53)     1:52.25 (24.96)
 14 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             1:51.00    1:52.47    8  
     1) Colwell, Lizzy 16               2) Holmquist, Ellen 14            
     3) Kauffeld, Emma 17               4) Buroker, Catherine 16          
                  28.79     1:00.34 (31.55)     1:27.60 (27.26)     1:52.47 (24.87)
 15 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        1:50.28    1:52.54    6  
     1) Pokrzywa, Julia 17              2) Sun, Jessica 17                
     3) Elder, Maelyn 17                4) Martin, Kylie 16               
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)     1:27.99 (27.81)     1:52.54 (24.55)
 16 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'B'            2:00.14    1:52.60    4  
     1) Costa, Celeste 15               2) Lubian-Lopez, Karina 16        
     3) Lechner, Ashleigh 17            4) Widmann, Maddy 16              
                  28.87     1:00.80 (31.93)     1:27.44 (26.64)     1:52.60 (25.16)
 17 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             1:54.89    1:52.80    2  
     1) Mills, Makenzy 13               2) Hines, Audrey 14               
     3) Peters, Evelyn 15               4) Chandler, Aubrey 14            
                  29.17     1:00.73 (31.56)     1:28.42 (27.69)     1:52.80 (24.38)
 18 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 1:56.85   x1:53.63  
     1) Martin, Rebecca 14              2) Skidmore, Lindsey 14           
     3) McEnroe, Annika 13              4) Smith, Alaina 14               
                  29.73     1:02.00 (32.27)     1:28.84 (26.84)     1:53.63 (24.79)
 19 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        1:57.42   x1:53.72  
     1) Keller, Claudia 17              2) McMurray, Jessie 15            
     3) Keating, Abby 17                4) Reedy, Kayla 15                
                  29.40     1:00.40 (31.00)     1:28.70 (28.30)     1:53.72 (25.02)
 20 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   2:01.48    1:53.90  
     1) Halloran, Maggie 17             2) Rypkema, Anneliese 14          
     3) Broussard, Brianna 17           4) Hardy, Riley 15                
                  28.06     1:00.12 (32.06)     1:28.25 (28.13)     1:53.90 (25.65)
 21 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             1:57.54    1:54.03  
     1) Constantine, Anna 15            2) Greene, Sara 15                
     3) Teague, Taylor 13               4) Pehowski, Jenna 17             
                  29.99     1:00.73 (30.74)     1:29.31 (28.58)     1:54.03 (24.72)
 22 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:01.96    1:54.24  
     1) Sennett, Ashley 16              2) Plogger, Lexi 15               
     3) Childress, Kelsey 17            4) Erquiaga, Carrington 16        
                  29.71     1:00.72 (31.01)     1:27.90 (27.18)     1:54.24 (26.34)
 23 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:56.16    1:54.58  
     1) Martin, Phoebe 15               2) Joram, Sarah 17                
     3) Starnes, Aden 14                4) Parks, Lizzie 15               
                  29.02     1:02.34 (33.32)     1:29.67 (27.33)     1:54.58 (24.91)
 24 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             1:55.00    1:54.79  
     1) Hastings, Liela 15              2) Gary, Bella 13                 
     3) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya 14      4) Bishop, Stephanie 13           
                  29.87     1:01.81 (31.94)     1:29.58 (27.77)     1:54.79 (25.21)
 25 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      1:54.99    1:55.21  
     1) Haise, Sophie 13                2) Kelly, Beth 17                 
     3) O'Donnell, Sophie 14            4) Burr, Kathryn 13               
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:29.91 (28.03)     1:55.21 (25.30)
 26 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             1:56.16    1:55.53  
     1) McNutt, Madison 15              2) Dickey, Megan 18               
     3) Stone, Izzy 15                  4) Harris, Elena 15               
                  30.33     1:01.13 (30.80)     1:29.03 (27.90)     1:55.53 (26.50)
 27 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             2:08.00    1:55.57  
     1) Brown, Blair 17                 2) Lin, Chloe 15                  
     3) Harms, Nicole 17                4) Barlow, Katie 13               
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)     1:29.06 (26.75)     1:55.57 (26.51)
 28 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                                NT    1:55.64  
                  29.59     1:02.99 (33.40)     1:29.73 (26.74)     1:55.64 (25.91)
 29 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 1:59.63    1:57.24  
     1) Hammond, Grace 13               2) Harshaw, Anna 15               
     3) Hoover, Caroline 15             4) White, Alexandra 15            
                  29.94     1:03.38 (33.44)     1:31.84 (28.46)     1:57.24 (25.40)
 30 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:04.48   x1:57.38  
     1) Klosterman, Carstyn 13          2) Bunting, Meredith 15           
     3) Potter, Laurin 14               4) Dennis, Morgan 14              
                  30.24     1:02.88 (32.64)     1:31.21 (28.33)     1:57.38 (26.17)
 31 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:55.59    1:58.24  
     1) Filiault, Sophie 15             2) Misener, Riley 17              
     3) Ross, Christina 13              4) Snyder, Rachel 15              
                                1:04.20 ( )     1:32.40 (28.20)     1:58.24 (25.84)
 32 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'C'                 2:03.46   x1:58.82  
     1) Stafford, Kate 13               2) Gesse, Eliza 14                
     3) Fritz, Katie 13                 4) Fritz, Kyndall 14              
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)     1:32.05 (29.37)     1:58.82 (26.77)
 33 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                                NT    1:59.26  
                  31.10     1:04.49 (33.39)     1:33.66 (29.17)     1:59.26 (25.60)
 34 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             2:06.16    2:00.17  
     1) Hite, Mackenzie 18              2) Whaling, Isabel 17             
     3) Troy, Allison 15                4) Lee, Ally 15                   
                  30.59     1:04.38 (33.79)     1:33.56 (29.18)     2:00.17 (26.61)
 35 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'D'                 2:10.41   x2:00.82  
     1) Knorr, Katie 13                 2) Hostetter, Maggie 17           
     3) Grubb, Sarah 14                 4) Vancil, Anna 15                
                  30.14     1:03.17 (33.03)     1:33.85 (30.68)     2:00.82 (26.97)
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:41.41    1:35.65   40  
     1) Dyck, Brandon 17                2) Maxwell, Anthony 16            
     3) Boyd, Dylan 17                  4) Brown, Taye 15                 
                  23.74       51.20 (27.46)     1:14.56 (23.36)     1:35.65 (21.09)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:41.91    1:36.62   34  
     1) Juengel, Michael 15             2) Jann, Christian 17             
     3) Prewette, Jake 16               4) Ashby, Spencer 18              
                  24.72       51.55 (26.83)     1:15.17 (23.62)     1:36.62 (21.45)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:38.91    1:36.83   32  
     1) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole 17         2) Mandell, Matt 17               
     3) Lamb, August 16                 4) Holstege, Noah 16              
                  25.28       52.45 (27.17)     1:15.62 (23.17)     1:36.83 (21.21)
  4 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             1:40.00    1:37.12   30  
     1) Schurer, Tommy 16               2) Garber, Marcello 18            
     3) Greer, Reid 16                  4) Montesanti, Nic 17             
                  24.63       51.94 (27.31)     1:14.99 (23.05)     1:37.12 (22.13)
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:43.42    1:37.36   28  
     1) Knorr, Ethan 16                 2) Hoover, Davis 16               
     3) Forst, Preston 15               4) Nannucci, Pietro 17            
                  25.45       52.59 (27.14)     1:15.70 (23.11)     1:37.36 (21.66)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:42.95    1:37.78   26  
     1) Greene, Jacob 17                2) Snyder, Will 18                
     3) Raub, Ethan 17                  4) Day, John 17                   
                  25.36       52.75 (27.39)     1:16.69 (23.94)     1:37.78 (21.09)
  7 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             1:42.00    1:37.81   24  
     1) Kealy, Jake 17                  2) Fales, Wesley 17               
     3) Lynch, Jack 18                  4) Mascoll Gomes, Noah 17         
                  24.72       53.15 (28.43)     1:16.82 (23.67)     1:37.81 (20.99)
  8 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:42.53    1:38.40   22  
     1) Batson, Adam 16                 2) Speerschneider, Zach 16        
     3) Scott, Ben 16                   4) Curlee, Mitch 15               
                  25.07       53.11 (28.04)     1:16.61 (23.50)     1:38.40 (21.79)
  9 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:41.57    1:38.77   20  
     1) Gunn, Ted 17                    2) Sun, Alex 15                   
     3) Peckmann, Alec 17               4) Liu, NingNing 16               
                  25.91       53.53 (27.62)     1:16.96 (23.43)     1:38.77 (21.81)
 10 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            1:50.91    1:39.57   14  
     1) Gordon, John Michael 15         2) Schafer, David 18              
     3) Hankey, Josh 17                 4) Davidson, Matthew 15           
                  25.49       53.37 (27.88)     1:17.04 (23.67)     1:39.57 (22.53)
 11 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           1:43.92    1:39.83   12  
     1) Tolino, Christian 16            2) Stafford, Jake 15              
     3) Pressly, John 17                4) Mood, Collin 17                
                  25.68       54.46 (28.78)     1:16.96 (22.50)     1:39.83 (22.87)
 12 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             1:42.20    1:40.12   10  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel 17           2) Martin, Caleb 15               
     3) Saddoud, Maurilio 15            4) Ellenburg, Michael 16          
                  23.90       53.07 (29.17)     1:17.34 (24.27)     1:40.12 (22.78)
 13 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             1:42.16    1:40.67    8  
     1) Muessig, James 17               2) Weiner, Ian 17                 
     3) Hussey, Reid 17                 4) Baker, Richie 19               
                  26.81       55.22 (28.41)     1:18.58 (23.36)     1:40.67 (22.09)
 14 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:44.54    1:40.69    6  
     1) Hammond, Jacob 17               2) Lonergan, Jack 15              
     3) Lloyd, Timmy 18                 4) Hovart, Rak 18                 
                  25.14       53.94 (28.80)     1:18.12 (24.18)     1:40.69 (22.57)
 15 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   1:50.74    1:42.21    4  
     1) Rypkema, David 16               2) Williams, Nathan 15            
     3) Hardy, JJ 15                    4) Boyer, Wyatt 17                
                  26.71       55.29 (28.58)     1:19.39 (24.10)     1:42.21 (22.82)
 16 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             1:47.00    1:42.25    2  
     1) Santoro, Kevin 17               2) Sepuca, Joseph 17              
     3) Ryan, Erik 18                   4) Murray, Ethan 15               
                  26.66       55.11 (28.45)     1:19.82 (24.71)     1:42.25 (22.43)
 17 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             1:48.74    1:42.36  
     1) Davis, CJ 14                    2) Martin, Daniel 17              
     3) Debus, Tanner 16                4) Onoszko, Oscar 18              
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:19.74 (24.78)     1:42.36 (22.62)
 18 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      1:44.00    1:42.62  
     1) Hargrove, Noah 14               2) Cramer, John Thomas 16         
     3) Heilman, Jason 15               4) Greenhoe, Zachary 17           
                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)     1:21.10 (25.10)     1:42.62 (21.52)
 19 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             1:42.50    1:42.98  
     1) Pauli, Liam 17                  2) Shepard, Noah 17               
     3) Costa, Jonathan 16              4) Schiff, Aaron 17               
                  26.77       54.61 (27.84)     1:19.62 (25.01)     1:42.98 (23.36)
 20 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:43.42   x1:43.23  
     1) Benton, Jack 14                 2) Becker, Perry 14               
     3) Faber, Samuel 14                4) Satterfield, Shaw 14           
                  26.44       54.71 (28.27)     1:20.27 (25.56)     1:43.23 (22.96)
 21 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:45.41    1:43.28  
     1) Teague, Charles 17              2) Boyle, Andrew 17               
     3) Pack, Danny 15                  4) Buzdygon, Aaron 17             
                  26.59       55.80 (29.21)     1:20.86 (25.06)     1:43.28 (22.42)
 22 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           1:48.13    1:43.52  
     1) Burk, Garrett 15                2) Morken, Kyle 18                
     3) Yang, Nicholas 17               4) Coulter, Brendan 17            
                  26.35       55.78 (29.43)     1:21.18 (25.40)     1:43.52 (22.34)
 23 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:46.07    1:43.92  
     1) Armentrout, Will 15             2) Fore, Dylan 16                 
     3) Prestwood, Brendan 16           4) Lenchik, Josh 17               
                  28.14       56.91 (28.77)     1:21.57 (24.66)     1:43.92 (22.35)
 24 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        1:45.65    1:44.03  
     1) Speed, Cameron 15               2) McFadden, Logan 15             
     3) Cox, Miles 14                   4) Quan, Robert 14                
                  27.08       56.00 (28.92)     1:20.88 (24.88)     1:44.03 (23.15)
 25 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'C'             1:45.00   x1:44.87  
     1) Brookover, Jackson 15           2) Romero, Juls 17                
     3) Keller, Joe 16                  4) Worrell, Jared 14              
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)     1:21.70 (26.77)     1:44.87 (23.17)
 26 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:49.26   x1:45.28  
     1) Vye, Nicholas 13                2) Nouchi, Noah 14                
     3) Holder, Nate 13                 4) Vlahos, Luke 15                
                  29.05       56.93 (27.88)     1:22.16 (25.23)     1:45.28 (23.12)
 26 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 1:46.44   x1:45.28  
     1) Weaver, Daim 13                 2) Zahorec, Zach 14               
     3) van den Bosch, Kai 14           4) Meier, Christopher 14          
                  26.69       57.06 (30.37)     1:22.09 (25.03)     1:45.28 (23.19)
 28 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'C'                            1:56.11    1:45.36  
     1) Whitfield, Morgan 17            2) Orange, Austin 16              
     3) Gage, Tanner 16                 4) Murray, Brendan 16             
                                  58.02 ( )     1:22.32 (24.30)     1:45.36 (23.04)
 29 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            1:54.77   x1:45.38  
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)     1:21.76 (24.96)     1:45.38 (23.62)
 30 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        1:49.20   x1:45.40  
     1) Hicks, Jared 16                 2) Thomas, Riley 14               
     3) Ferg, Andrew 17                 4) McGlynn, Brian 16              
                  28.06       56.89 (28.83)     1:22.05 (25.16)     1:45.40 (23.35)
 31 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'B'                   2:00.40    1:46.11  
     1) Platt, Logan 15                 2) Hawkins, Ben 15                
     3) Axtell, Joshua 15               4) Tremolada, Edoardo 17          
                  26.92       55.64 (28.72)     1:22.00 (26.36)     1:46.11 (24.11)
 32 Talbot County YMCA-MD  'A'                        1:50.63    1:46.19  
     1) Trice, Nat 17                   2) Fisher, Ari 15                 
     3) Gardner, Ben 17                 4) Yates, James 15                
                  28.07       57.87 (29.80)     1:23.34 (25.47)     1:46.19 (22.85)
 33 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'D'             1:47.00   x1:48.48  
     1) Parikh, Justin 16               2) Wallace, Cameron 15            
     3) Marble, Jack 14                 4) Hess, Charlie 15               
                  29.50       58.60 (29.10)     1:24.70 (26.10)     1:48.48 (23.78)
 34 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             1:52.16    1:49.14  
     1) Harrington, Patrick 17          2) Troy, Caelan 18                
     3) Atkinson, Aidan 18              4) Sames, Ben 17                  
                  29.14       58.15 (29.01)     1:24.72 (26.57)     1:49.14 (24.42)
 35 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:52.85    1:49.18  
     1) Karre, Paul 15                  2) Procopii, Stephan 15           
     3) McCosh, Ethan 14                4) Talbert, Joshua 15             
                  28.91       58.70 (29.79)     1:23.71 (25.01)     1:49.18 (25.47)
 36 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            1:53.38    1:51.75  
     1) Fitzgerald, Miles 13            2) Vaughn, Jack 16                
     3) Young, Ben 13                   4) Snyder, Tate 15                
                  30.48     1:00.77 (30.29)     1:28.09 (27.32)     1:51.75 (23.66)
 -- Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 1:47.14         DQ  
     1) Hazzard, Henry 15               2) Herndon, Craig 15              
     3) Pulaski, Jon 18                 4) Wachendorfer, Jonathan 17      
                  26.97       55.32 (28.35)     1:20.01 (24.69)          DQ (21.47)
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              1:59.95    1:55.79   20  
                  26.81       56.58 (29.77)     1:26.71 (30.13)     1:55.79 (29.08)
  2 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              1:58.69    1:56.69   17  
                  27.29       56.91 (29.62)     1:27.19 (30.28)     1:56.69 (29.50)
  3 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              2:01.48    1:56.90   16  
                  26.75       56.73 (29.98)     1:27.03 (30.30)     1:56.90 (29.87)
  4 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:05.66    2:04.02   15  
                  28.56       59.78 (31.22)     1:32.02 (32.24)     2:04.02 (32.00)
  5 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:06.87    2:04.55   14  
                  28.01       59.31 (31.30)     1:31.92 (32.61)     2:04.55 (32.63)
  6 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              2:07.96    2:05.01   13  
                  28.88     1:00.49 (31.61)     1:33.27 (32.78)     2:05.01 (31.74)
  7 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:07.70    2:08.83   12  
                  29.35     1:01.91 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.48)     2:08.83 (33.44)
  8 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC              2:08.73    2:09.17   11  
                  30.12     1:02.55 (32.43)   2:09.17 (1:06.62)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              1:58.69    1:58.69  
                  27.48       57.80 (30.32)     1:29.06 (31.26)     1:58.69 (29.63)
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              1:57.04    1:59.95  
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)     1:29.45 (31.49)     1:59.95 (30.50)
  3 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              2:02.59    2:01.48  
                  27.39       58.27 (30.88)     1:30.20 (31.93)     2:01.48 (31.28)
  4 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:04.08    2:05.66  
                  29.26     1:00.82 (31.56)     1:33.09 (32.27)     2:05.66 (32.57)
  5 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:09.35    2:06.87  
                  28.49     1:00.80 (32.31)     1:34.21 (33.41)     2:06.87 (32.66)
  6 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:11.58    2:07.70  
                  29.27     1:01.63 (32.36)     1:34.69 (33.06)     2:07.70 (33.01)
  7 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              2:07.04    2:07.96  
                  29.30     1:01.61 (32.31)     1:35.10 (33.49)     2:07.96 (32.86)
  8 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC              2:10.77    2:08.73  
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:35.46 (33.82)     2:08.73 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              2:12.93    2:08.94  
                  30.82     1:04.05 (33.23)     1:37.24 (33.19)     2:08.94 (31.70)
 10 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            2:12.00    2:09.35  
                  29.75     1:02.40 (32.65)     1:36.36 (33.96)     2:09.35 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            2:09.84    2:09.52  
                  30.45     1:03.78 (33.33)     1:37.81 (34.03)     2:09.52 (31.71)
 12 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              2:06.09    2:09.56  
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:36.16 (34.12)     2:09.56 (33.40)
 13 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              2:09.79    2:09.81  
                  30.06     1:02.65 (32.59)     1:36.59 (33.94)     2:09.81 (33.22)
 14 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              2:10.58    2:10.19  
                  28.59     1:01.48 (32.89)     1:35.73 (34.25)     2:10.19 (34.46)
 15 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC              2:09.00    2:10.24  
                  29.89     1:02.97 (33.08)     1:36.92 (33.95)     2:10.24 (33.32)
 16 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            2:11.35    2:10.44  
                  30.14     1:03.74 (33.60)     1:37.81 (34.07)     2:10.44 (32.63)
 17 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD               2:08.34    2:10.61  
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:36.50 (34.76)     2:10.61 (34.11)
 18 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC              2:14.66    2:11.60  
                  30.06     1:04.18 (34.12)     1:39.29 (35.11)     2:11.60 (32.31)
 19 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC              2:14.98    2:12.13  
                  30.01     1:03.96 (33.95)     1:38.77 (34.81)     2:12.13 (33.36)
 20 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              2:13.47    2:13.45  
                  29.74     1:03.59 (33.85)     1:38.61 (35.02)     2:13.45 (34.84)
 21 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              2:16.36    2:13.47  
                  30.13     1:04.01 (33.88)     1:38.55 (34.54)     2:13.47 (34.92)
 22 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              2:16.71    2:13.77  
                  30.34     1:04.63 (34.29)     1:39.72 (35.09)     2:13.77 (34.05)
 23 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC              2:15.78    2:13.87  
                  32.05     1:06.60 (34.55)     1:39.81 (33.21)     2:13.87 (34.06)
 24 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC               2:19.99    2:14.04  
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)     1:40.09 (35.67)     2:14.04 (33.95)
 25 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              2:14.51    2:14.50  
                  30.20     1:04.22 (34.02)     1:39.94 (35.72)     2:14.50 (34.56)
 26 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              2:14.57    2:14.68  
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)     1:39.92 (34.13)     2:14.68 (34.76)
 27 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:15.08  
                  31.40     1:06.11 (34.71)     1:41.15 (35.04)     2:15.08 (33.93)
 28 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC              2:16.44    2:15.16  
                  32.29     1:06.92 (34.63)     1:41.33 (34.41)     2:15.16 (33.83)
 29 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              2:13.96    2:15.28  
                  31.05     1:05.60 (34.55)     1:41.02 (35.42)     2:15.28 (34.26)
 30 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              2:17.00    2:15.33  
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:39.61 (35.49)     2:15.33 (35.72)
 31 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC              2:15.70    2:16.54  
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)     1:42.10 (35.74)     2:16.54 (34.44)
 32 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC              2:15.82    2:16.77  
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)     1:42.00 (35.49)     2:16.77 (34.77)
 32 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              2:18.45    2:16.77  
                  32.61     1:07.93 (35.32)     1:43.08 (35.15)     2:16.77 (33.69)
 34 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            2:16.95    2:17.43  
                  32.21     1:07.50 (35.29)     1:43.48 (35.98)     2:17.43 (33.95)
 34 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC              2:17.45    2:17.43  
                  32.12     1:07.97 (35.85)     1:43.66 (35.69)     2:17.43 (33.77)
 36 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            2:15.63    2:17.65  
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:41.89 (36.00)     2:17.65 (35.76)
 37 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:18.02  
                  30.78     1:06.37 (35.59)     1:42.66 (36.29)     2:18.02 (35.36)
 38 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC              2:14.62    2:18.67  
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)     1:43.62 (36.28)     2:18.67 (35.05)
 39 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            2:15.91    2:19.31  
                  32.73     1:08.09 (35.36)     1:43.92 (35.83)     2:19.31 (35.39)
 40 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              2:19.16    2:19.50  
                  32.00     1:07.70 (35.70)     1:44.02 (36.32)     2:19.50 (35.48)
 41 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC              2:19.33    2:19.57  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:45.05 (36.74)     2:19.57 (34.52)
 42 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:19.98  
                  32.96     1:08.69 (35.73)     1:44.40 (35.71)     2:19.98 (35.58)
 43 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:20.83  
                  32.48     1:08.02 (35.54)     1:44.70 (36.68)     2:20.83 (36.13)
 44 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:21.10  
                  32.05     1:07.29 (35.24)     1:43.89 (36.60)     2:21.10 (37.21)
 45 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:21.22  
                  31.90     1:07.49 (35.59)     1:43.93 (36.44)     2:21.22 (37.29)
 46 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC              2:16.81    2:21.43  
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)     1:45.96 (37.10)     2:21.43 (35.47)
 47 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA              2:19.80    2:21.65  
                  32.09     1:08.65 (36.56)     1:46.23 (37.58)     2:21.65 (35.42)
 48 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:22.41  
                  32.71     1:09.16 (36.45)     1:45.70 (36.54)     2:22.41 (36.71)
 49 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:22.50  
                  32.05     1:08.01 (35.96)     1:44.62 (36.61)     2:22.50 (37.88)
 50 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            2:19.36    2:23.42  
                  31.60     1:08.36 (36.76)     1:46.27 (37.91)     2:23.42 (37.15)
 51 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:27.39  
                  32.36     1:10.80 (38.44)     1:50.80 (40.00)     2:27.39 (36.59)
 52 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:28.03  
                  31.91     1:09.09 (37.18)     1:48.92 (39.83)     2:28.03 (39.11)
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:58.32    1:54.69   20  
                  26.61       55.82 (29.21)     1:24.64 (28.82)     1:54.69 (30.05)
  2 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              2:00.60    1:56.07   17  
                  26.49       56.34 (29.85)     1:26.57 (30.23)     1:56.07 (29.50)
  3 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               2:02.30    2:00.06   16  
                  26.92       56.87 (29.95)     1:28.33 (31.46)     2:00.06 (31.73)
  4 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:04.70    2:02.46   15  
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:31.44 (31.46)     2:02.46 (31.02)
  5 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              2:07.67    2:02.69   14  
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:31.23 (31.91)     2:02.69 (31.46)
  6 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:04.08    2:03.51   13  
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:31.29 (32.12)     2:03.51 (32.22)
  7 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              2:06.44    2:04.07   12  
                  28.55     1:00.39 (31.84)     1:32.93 (32.54)     2:04.07 (31.14)
  8 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               2:07.32    2:05.97   11  
                  27.18       59.02 (31.84)     1:32.51 (33.49)     2:05.97 (33.46)
 
Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:59.09    1:58.32  
                  27.36       57.71 (30.35)     1:27.69 (29.98)     1:58.32 (30.63)
  2 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              2:00.93    2:00.60  
                  27.28       57.64 (30.36)     1:29.47 (31.83)     2:00.60 (31.13)
  3 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               2:03.42    2:02.30  
                  28.14       59.34 (31.20)     1:31.48 (32.14)     2:02.30 (30.82)
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:02.55    2:04.08  
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:32.10 (32.15)     2:04.08 (31.98)
  5 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:07.67    2:04.70  
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)     1:33.17 (31.82)     2:04.70 (31.53)
  6 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              2:09.13    2:06.44  
                  28.24     1:00.48 (32.24)     1:34.15 (33.67)     2:06.44 (32.29)
  7 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               2:13.11    2:07.32  
                  27.03       59.61 (32.58)     1:33.75 (34.14)     2:07.32 (33.57)
  8 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              2:05.50    2:07.67  
                  30.02     1:03.36 (33.34)     1:36.83 (33.47)     2:07.67 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC              2:07.77    2:07.86  
                  29.26     1:01.90 (32.64)     1:35.20 (33.30)     2:07.86 (32.66)
 10 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:11.12    2:09.01  
                  30.88     1:03.55 (32.67)     1:37.03 (33.48)     2:09.01 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kazel, Max                12 GOLD-NC              2:11.07    2:09.42  
                  29.96     1:03.00 (33.04)     1:36.87 (33.87)     2:09.42 (32.55)
 12 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              2:14.80    2:09.85  
                  30.36     1:03.61 (33.25)     1:37.04 (33.43)     2:09.85 (32.81)
 13 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              2:15.39    2:10.02  
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)     1:37.59 (34.30)     2:10.02 (32.43)
 14 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              2:10.51    2:10.30  
                  29.72     1:02.59 (32.87)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:10.30 (33.59)
 15 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              2:14.08    2:10.51  
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)     1:38.20 (34.24)     2:10.51 (32.31)
 16 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:16.99    2:10.67  
                  28.98     1:02.65 (33.67)     1:37.74 (35.09)     2:10.67 (32.93)
 17 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC              2:14.45    2:11.05  
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:38.16 (34.01)     2:11.05 (32.89)
 18 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              2:10.81    2:11.48  
                  30.01     1:03.55 (33.54)     1:38.27 (34.72)     2:11.48 (33.21)
 19 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC               2:16.31    2:11.68  
                  29.52     1:02.66 (33.14)     1:37.10 (34.44)     2:11.68 (34.58)
 20 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC              2:16.99    2:11.73  
                  30.11     1:04.25 (34.14)     1:38.66 (34.41)     2:11.73 (33.07)
 21 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            2:13.34    2:11.92  
                  30.05     1:03.53 (33.48)     1:38.04 (34.51)     2:11.92 (33.88)
 22 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              2:14.99    2:12.15  
                  30.07     1:03.94 (33.87)     1:39.61 (35.67)     2:12.15 (32.54)
 23 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                2:11.81    2:13.06  
                  30.50     1:04.26 (33.76)     1:39.58 (35.32)     2:13.06 (33.48)
 24 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC               2:16.99    2:14.53  
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:39.86 (35.76)     2:14.53 (34.67)
 25 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC              2:14.36    2:14.88  
                  30.91     1:05.24 (34.33)     1:40.43 (35.19)     2:14.88 (34.45)
 26 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD               2:15.92    2:15.14  
                  28.67     1:01.91 (33.24)     1:38.10 (36.19)     2:15.14 (37.04)
 27 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              2:12.93    2:15.47  
                  32.71     1:08.43 (35.72)     1:42.51 (34.08)     2:15.47 (32.96)
 28 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA              2:12.35    2:15.95  
                  30.83     1:05.42 (34.59)     1:41.22 (35.80)     2:15.95 (34.73)
 29 Henry, Christian          10 York Y-MA            2:16.69    2:16.38  
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)     1:41.33 (35.59)     2:16.38 (35.05)
 30 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC              2:16.88    2:18.64  
                  33.66                             1:44.25 ( )     2:18.64 (34.39)
 31 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                2:16.42    2:19.26  
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)     1:42.24 (37.07)     2:19.26 (37.02)
 32 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              2:16.99    2:21.54  
                  31.47     1:07.70 (36.23)     1:45.46 (37.76)     2:21.54 (36.08)
 33 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC              2:16.99    2:23.91  
                  32.28     1:09.28 (37.00)     1:47.35 (38.07)     2:23.91 (36.56)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              1:55.33    1:53.84   20  
                  26.30       54.80 (28.50)     1:24.44 (29.64)     1:53.84 (29.40)
  2 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:55.81    1:55.36   17  
                  26.10       54.76 (28.66)     1:25.06 (30.30)     1:55.36 (30.30)
  3 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              1:56.63    1:55.97   16  
                  26.84       56.03 (29.19)     1:26.32 (30.29)     1:55.97 (29.65)
  4 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              1:58.39    1:57.04   15  
                  27.42       57.39 (29.97)     1:27.83 (30.44)     1:57.04 (29.21)
  5 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:57.29    1:57.12   14  
                  27.24       56.75 (29.51)     1:27.19 (30.44)     1:57.12 (29.93)
  6 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               1:57.35    1:57.43   13  
                  28.34       58.72 (30.38)     1:28.67 (29.95)     1:57.43 (28.76)
  7 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              1:56.98    1:57.53   12  
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:27.43 (30.42)     1:57.53 (30.10)
  8 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              1:57.86    1:57.89   11  
                  27.73       57.45 (29.72)     1:27.58 (30.13)     1:57.89 (30.31)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              1:55.68    1:55.33  
                  26.46       55.52 (29.06)     1:25.17 (29.65)     1:55.33 (30.16)
  2 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:58.10    1:55.81  
                  26.33       55.38 (29.05)     1:25.78 (30.40)     1:55.81 (30.03)
  3 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              1:58.82    1:56.63  
                  27.34       57.38 (30.04)     1:27.65 (30.27)     1:56.63 (28.98)
  4 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              1:59.11    1:56.98  
                  27.48       57.41 (29.93)     1:27.31 (29.90)     1:56.98 (29.67)
  5 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:59.22    1:57.29  
                  27.19       57.05 (29.86)     1:27.21 (30.16)     1:57.29 (30.08)
  6 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               1:58.64    1:57.35  
                  27.66       57.86 (30.20)     1:27.84 (29.98)     1:57.35 (29.51)
  7 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              1:57.89    1:57.86  
                  27.92       57.59 (29.67)     1:27.73 (30.14)     1:57.86 (30.13)
  8 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    1:58.39  
                  26.95       56.96 (30.01)     1:27.59 (30.63)     1:58.39 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              1:59.95    1:58.53  
                  27.59       57.31 (29.72)     1:28.21 (30.90)     1:58.53 (30.32)
 10 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              2:00.77    1:58.60  
                  26.84       57.15 (30.31)     1:28.03 (30.88)     1:58.60 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              2:00.92    1:58.81  
                  28.21       58.55 (30.34)     1:28.88 (30.33)     1:58.81 (29.93)
 12 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC              1:55.07    1:59.04  
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.40 (30.52)     1:59.04 (31.64)
 13 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               2:01.92    1:59.09  
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)     1:28.80 (30.94)     1:59.09 (30.29)
 14 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              2:00.98    1:59.25  
                  27.94       57.96 (30.02)     1:28.47 (30.51)     1:59.25 (30.78)
 15 Schlitt, Kayla            14 WNCY-NC              1:56.36    1:59.33  
                  27.07       57.18 (30.11)     1:28.57 (31.39)     1:59.33 (30.76)
 16 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               2:01.59    1:59.78  
                  27.87       58.50 (30.63)     1:29.87 (31.37)     1:59.78 (29.91)
 17 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              2:01.04    1:59.92  
                  27.96       58.60 (30.64)     1:29.49 (30.89)     1:59.92 (30.43)
 18 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              1:59.56    2:00.28  
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)     1:30.09 (30.91)     2:00.28 (30.19)
 19 Burr, Kathryn             13 CYAC-VA              2:00.88    2:00.35  
                  28.22       59.23 (31.01)     1:30.47 (31.24)     2:00.35 (29.88)
 20 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              2:01.99    2:00.43  
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)     1:28.69 (32.04)     2:00.43 (31.74)
 20 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:01.59    2:00.43  
                  28.46       59.39 (30.93)     1:30.28 (30.89)     2:00.43 (30.15)
 22 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               2:01.99    2:00.83  
                  28.22       59.04 (30.82)     1:30.18 (31.14)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 23 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:01.19  
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)     1:29.58 (31.34)     2:01.19 (31.61)
 24 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              1:59.39    2:01.28  
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:30.23 (31.56)     2:01.28 (31.05)
 25 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC              2:01.99    2:02.45  
                  30.03     1:01.34 (31.31)     1:32.01 (30.67)     2:02.45 (30.44)
 26 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:02.64  
                  27.11       57.29 (30.18)     1:29.60 (32.31)     2:02.64 (33.04)
 27 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               2:01.99    2:03.75  
                  28.00       59.18 (31.18)     1:31.44 (32.26)     2:03.75 (32.31)
 28 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              2:01.37    2:03.80  
                  27.85       59.41 (31.56)     1:32.02 (32.61)     2:03.80 (31.78)
 29 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:03.88  
                  27.32       58.27 (30.95)     1:31.24 (32.97)     2:03.88 (32.64)
 30 Eckert, Ellie             14 LY-VA                2:01.99    2:04.47  
                  28.70     1:00.54 (31.84)     1:32.59 (32.05)     2:04.47 (31.88)
 31 Grubb, Sarah              14 GCY-NC               2:01.99    2:05.33  
                  29.27     1:00.66 (31.39)     1:32.98 (32.32)     2:05.33 (32.35)
 32 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC              2:01.99    2:05.54  
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)     1:32.11 (32.61)     2:05.54 (33.43)
 33 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:06.81  
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)     1:33.70 (33.50)     2:06.81 (33.11)
 34 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC              2:01.99    2:07.10  
                  28.14     1:00.02 (31.88)     1:33.39 (33.37)     2:07.10 (33.71)
 35 Hammond, Grace            13 GCY-NC               2:01.98    2:08.51  
                  28.08     1:00.51 (32.43)     1:34.26 (33.75)     2:08.51 (34.25)
 36 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                2:01.99    2:11.83  
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)     1:38.78 (33.54)     2:11.83 (33.05)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            1:50.87    1:46.08   20  
                  24.87       51.79 (26.92)     1:19.04 (27.25)     1:46.08 (27.04)
  2 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              1:53.91    1:52.42   17  
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)     1:23.73 (28.62)     1:52.42 (28.69)
  3 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              1:54.58    1:52.67   16  
                  27.14       55.94 (28.80)     1:24.75 (28.81)     1:52.67 (27.92)
  4 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              1:52.55    1:53.65   15  
                  27.11       55.55 (28.44)     1:24.94 (29.39)     1:53.65 (28.71)
  5 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC              1:53.74    1:53.68   14  
                  26.73       55.16 (28.43)     1:24.59 (29.43)     1:53.68 (29.09)
  6 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               1:53.62    1:53.78   13  
                  26.11       54.73 (28.62)     1:24.52 (29.79)     1:53.78 (29.26)
  7 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:54.41    1:54.84   12  
                  26.61       55.18 (28.57)     1:24.77 (29.59)     1:54.84 (30.07)
  8 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC              1:54.55    1:56.39   11  
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)     1:25.92 (29.98)     1:56.39 (30.47)
B - Final
  9 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            1:54.68    1:50.09   10  
                  26.15       53.82 (27.67)     1:22.05 (28.23)     1:50.09 (28.04)
 10 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              1:55.41    1:54.43    7  
                  26.76       55.67 (28.91)     1:25.38 (29.71)     1:54.43 (29.05)
 11 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            1:55.19    1:54.76    6  
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)     1:25.35 (29.36)     1:54.76 (29.41)
 12 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC               1:54.60    1:55.73    5  
                  26.42       55.37 (28.95)     1:25.65 (30.28)     1:55.73 (30.08)
 13 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC              1:55.15    1:56.02    4  
                  26.59       55.67 (29.08)     1:25.83 (30.16)     1:56.02 (30.19)
 14 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              1:55.32    1:56.23    3  
                  27.09       56.46 (29.37)     1:26.36 (29.90)     1:56.23 (29.87)
 15 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              1:55.17    1:56.74    2  
                  27.41       56.88 (29.47)     1:26.92 (30.04)     1:56.74 (29.82)
 16 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              1:54.59    1:57.57    1  
                  27.38       56.87 (29.49)     1:27.46 (30.59)     1:57.57 (30.11)
C - Final
 17 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            1:55.57    1:53.54  
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.17 (29.30)     1:53.54 (29.37)
 18 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            1:56.14    1:55.29  
                  27.02       56.49 (29.47)     1:26.23 (29.74)     1:55.29 (29.06)
 18 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              1:55.47    1:55.29  
                  26.97       56.16 (29.19)     1:25.76 (29.60)     1:55.29 (29.53)
 20 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            1:55.97    1:55.62  
                  27.20       56.73 (29.53)     1:26.52 (29.79)     1:55.62 (29.10)
 21 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              1:55.53    1:55.79  
                  27.08       56.21 (29.13)     1:25.81 (29.60)     1:55.79 (29.98)
 22 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              1:56.06    1:55.95  
                  26.82       55.92 (29.10)     1:26.25 (30.33)     1:55.95 (29.70)
 23 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              1:56.24    1:56.61  
                  27.15       56.27 (29.12)     1:26.45 (30.18)     1:56.61 (30.16)
 24 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               1:55.57    1:59.61  
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:29.01 (31.31)     1:59.61 (30.60)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            1:45.62    1:50.87  
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)     1:22.61 (28.42)     1:50.87 (28.26)
  2 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              1:52.29    1:52.55  
                  27.05       55.49 (28.44)     1:24.03 (28.54)     1:52.55 (28.52)
  3 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               1:54.48    1:53.62  
                  26.78       55.42 (28.64)     1:24.63 (29.21)     1:53.62 (28.99)
  4 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC              1:54.62    1:53.74  
                  26.44       55.88 (29.44)     1:25.17 (29.29)     1:53.74 (28.57)
  5 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              1:49.03    1:53.91  
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)     1:25.00 (28.89)     1:53.91 (28.91)
  6 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:58.16    1:54.41  
                  26.11       54.28 (28.17)     1:23.67 (29.39)     1:54.41 (30.74)
  7 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC              1:53.33    1:54.55  
                  27.00       56.23 (29.23)     1:25.50 (29.27)     1:54.55 (29.05)
  8 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              1:50.40    1:54.58  
                  27.19       56.64 (29.45)     1:25.98 (29.34)     1:54.58 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              1:56.67    1:54.59  
                  26.75       55.80 (29.05)     1:25.22 (29.42)     1:54.59 (29.37)
 10 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC               1:56.56    1:54.60  
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:24.64 (29.86)     1:54.60 (29.96)
 11 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            1:48.62    1:54.68  
                  27.19       55.99 (28.80)     1:25.45 (29.46)     1:54.68 (29.23)
 12 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC              1:54.92    1:55.15  
                  26.34       55.06 (28.72)     1:24.68 (29.62)     1:55.15 (30.47)
 13 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              1:54.02    1:55.17  
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)     1:26.07 (29.53)     1:55.17 (29.10)
 14 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            1:56.19    1:55.19  
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)     1:25.63 (29.47)     1:55.19 (29.56)
 15 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              1:54.56    1:55.32  
                  26.81       55.97 (29.16)     1:25.56 (29.59)     1:55.32 (29.76)
 16 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              1:55.83    1:55.41  
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)     1:25.41 (30.24)     1:55.41 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              1:55.14    1:55.47  
                  26.77       55.45 (28.68)     1:25.17 (29.72)     1:55.47 (30.30)
 18 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              1:56.71    1:55.53  
                  26.71       55.29 (28.58)     1:25.03 (29.74)     1:55.53 (30.50)
 19 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            1:53.61    1:55.57  
                  26.56       55.74 (29.18)     1:25.87 (30.13)     1:55.57 (29.70)
 19 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               1:56.15    1:55.57  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)     1:25.84 (30.08)     1:55.57 (29.73)
 21 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            1:54.90    1:55.97  
                  26.98       56.22 (29.24)     1:26.14 (29.92)     1:55.97 (29.83)
 22 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              1:55.17    1:56.06  
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:25.22 (29.94)     1:56.06 (30.84)
 23 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            1:53.47    1:56.14  
                  27.71       57.08 (29.37)     1:26.67 (29.59)     1:56.14 (29.47)
 24 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              1:56.13    1:56.24  
                  26.79       55.83 (29.04)     1:26.05 (30.22)     1:56.24 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC              1:59.97    1:56.29  
                  26.43       56.22 (29.79)     1:26.48 (30.26)     1:56.29 (29.81)
 26 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              1:55.99    1:56.34  
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:26.84 (30.17)     1:56.34 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              1:55.91    1:56.36  
                  27.33       56.71 (29.38)     1:26.61 (29.90)     1:56.36 (29.75)
 28 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              1:53.73    1:56.43  
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)     1:26.40 (29.68)     1:56.43 (30.03)
 29 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               1:54.28    1:56.54  
                  27.36       56.79 (29.43)     1:26.62 (29.83)     1:56.54 (29.92)
 30 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC              1:56.08    1:56.57  
                  27.17       56.31 (29.14)     1:26.71 (30.40)     1:56.57 (29.86)
 31 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              1:58.66    1:56.63  
                  27.43       57.72 (30.29)     1:27.31 (29.59)     1:56.63 (29.32)
 32 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC              1:58.07    1:56.74  
                  26.46       55.78 (29.32)     1:26.23 (30.45)     1:56.74 (30.51)
 33 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA              1:59.53    1:56.80  
                  26.59       55.80 (29.21)     1:26.19 (30.39)     1:56.80 (30.61)
 34 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              1:59.96    1:57.29  
                  27.81       57.60 (29.79)     1:27.40 (29.80)     1:57.29 (29.89)
 35 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC              1:59.83    1:57.98  
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)     1:27.41 (30.47)     1:57.98 (30.57)
 36 Snyder, Rachel            15 LOY-NC               1:59.50    1:58.16  
                  28.13       57.91 (29.78)     1:28.16 (30.25)     1:58.16 (30.00)
 37 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD               1:57.44    1:58.31  
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:26.99 (31.31)     1:58.31 (31.32)
 38 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              1:56.19    1:58.54  
                  26.90       56.87 (29.97)     1:28.20 (31.33)     1:58.54 (30.34)
 39 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC              1:58.43    1:58.85  
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)     1:28.11 (31.04)     1:58.85 (30.74)
 40 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            2:00.99    1:59.00  
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)     1:28.99 (30.63)     1:59.00 (30.01)
 41 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC              1:58.93    1:59.43  
                  27.72       57.79 (30.07)     1:28.47 (30.68)     1:59.43 (30.96)
 42 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC              2:00.69    1:59.52  
                  27.15       57.35 (30.20)     1:28.22 (30.87)     1:59.52 (31.30)
 43 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            1:57.97    1:59.56  
                  27.03       56.87 (29.84)     1:28.34 (31.47)     1:59.56 (31.22)
 44 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               1:59.05    1:59.65  
                  27.11       57.53 (30.42)     1:28.56 (31.03)     1:59.65 (31.09)
 45 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            2:01.74    1:59.77  
                  27.88       58.25 (30.37)     1:29.38 (31.13)     1:59.77 (30.39)
 46 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            1:58.93    1:59.92  
                  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:28.94 (31.19)     1:59.92 (30.98)
 47 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC              1:58.20    2:00.29  
                  26.55       56.44 (29.89)     1:28.14 (31.70)     2:00.29 (32.15)
 48 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              1:55.59    2:00.72  
                  28.04       57.97 (29.93)     1:29.30 (31.33)     2:00.72 (31.42)
 49 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              1:55.15    2:00.83  
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:29.89 (30.99)     2:00.83 (30.94)
 50 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               1:56.33    2:01.02  
                  26.45       56.15 (29.70)     1:28.54 (32.39)     2:01.02 (32.48)
 51 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC              2:01.99    2:01.08  
                  27.75       58.03 (30.28)     1:29.02 (30.99)     2:01.08 (32.06)
 52 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC               2:00.34    2:01.29  
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:29.52 (31.62)     2:01.29 (31.77)
 53 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            2:01.60    2:01.37  
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.25 (31.26)     2:01.37 (31.12)
 53 Weems, Tori               17 TCY-MD               1:59.60    2:01.37  
                  28.29       59.15 (30.86)     1:30.59 (31.44)     2:01.37 (30.78)
 55 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC              1:56.74    2:01.60  
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)     1:29.27 (32.06)     2:01.60 (32.33)
 56 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              2:01.63    2:01.83  
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:30.14 (31.58)     2:01.83 (31.69)
 57 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            1:56.58    2:01.93  
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)     1:29.76 (31.68)     2:01.93 (32.17)
 58 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               1:58.74    2:02.20  
                  28.43       59.12 (30.69)     1:30.45 (31.33)     2:02.20 (31.75)
 59 Hoover, Caroline          15 GCY-NC               2:01.99    2:02.22  
                  27.74       58.15 (30.41)     1:30.55 (32.40)     2:02.22 (31.67)
 59 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC              2:01.42    2:02.22  
                  27.81       59.02 (31.21)     1:31.61 (32.59)     2:02.22 (30.61)
 61 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC              2:01.00    2:02.27  
                  27.99       59.25 (31.26)     1:31.00 (31.75)     2:02.27 (31.27)
 62 Bruce, Suzi               16 TCY-MD               1:59.99    2:02.44  
                  27.84       58.58 (30.74)     1:30.06 (31.48)     2:02.44 (32.38)
 63 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC              1:59.79    2:02.67  
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:30.64 (31.49)     2:02.67 (32.03)
 64 Hardy, Riley              15 YCSC-SC              2:01.50    2:02.86  
                  27.38       58.82 (31.44)     1:31.19 (32.37)     2:02.86 (31.67)
 65 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                1:57.98    2:02.87  
                  28.34       58.93 (30.59)     1:30.62 (31.69)     2:02.87 (32.25)
 66 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC              2:01.99    2:02.89  
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:31.70 (32.46)     2:02.89 (31.19)
 67 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               2:01.99    2:03.23  
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)     1:31.89 (32.21)     2:03.23 (31.34)
 68 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            2:01.81    2:03.57  
                  28.92       59.90 (30.98)     1:31.78 (31.88)     2:03.57 (31.79)
 69 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:57.82    2:03.66  
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)     1:32.09 (32.17)     2:03.66 (31.57)
 70 Peden, Rebecca            15 YSSC-SC              2:01.91    2:04.39  
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)     1:32.40 (32.35)     2:04.39 (31.99)
 71 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              2:01.99    2:04.40  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:32.38 (32.28)     2:04.40 (32.02)
 72 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              2:01.54    2:04.86  
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)     1:32.86 (32.37)     2:04.86 (32.00)
 73 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:01.99    2:05.03  
                  27.65       59.13 (31.48)     1:32.19 (33.06)     2:05.03 (32.84)
 74 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                1:59.54    2:05.07  
                  28.62     1:00.15 (31.53)     1:32.70 (32.55)     2:05.07 (32.37)
 75 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA               2:01.99    2:06.22  
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:31.67 (33.51)     2:06.22 (34.55)
 76 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              2:01.99    2:06.51  
                  29.06     1:00.62 (31.56)     1:33.34 (32.72)     2:06.51 (33.17)
 76 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC              2:01.99    2:06.51  
                  28.04       59.74 (31.70)     1:33.09 (33.35)     2:06.51 (33.42)
 78 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC              1:59.42    2:06.89  
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)     1:33.83 (33.15)     2:06.89 (33.06)
 79 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:07.70  
                  28.60     1:00.17 (31.57)     1:34.03 (33.86)     2:07.70 (33.67)
 80 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:07.87  
                  28.11     1:00.00 (31.89)     1:33.84 (33.84)     2:07.87 (34.03)
 81 Van Evera, Kyler          16 YSSC-SC              2:01.99    2:07.99  
                  29.68     1:02.10 (32.42)     1:35.33 (33.23)     2:07.99 (32.66)
 82 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:01.99    2:08.09  
                  29.25     1:01.67 (32.42)     1:34.84 (33.17)     2:08.09 (33.25)
 83 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:01.87    2:09.72  
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)     1:35.43 (33.79)     2:09.72 (34.29)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              1:45.99    1:45.78   20  
                  24.25       50.71 (26.46)     1:18.18 (27.47)     1:45.78 (27.60)
  2 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                1:49.32    1:47.60   17  
                  24.96       52.54 (27.58)     1:20.45 (27.91)     1:47.60 (27.15)
  3 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              1:49.49    1:47.98   16  
                  25.21       52.40 (27.19)     1:20.18 (27.78)     1:47.98 (27.80)
  4 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            1:48.95    1:48.21   15  
                  24.78       51.61 (26.83)     1:19.97 (28.36)     1:48.21 (28.24)
  5 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              1:48.56    1:48.77   14  
                  24.53       51.97 (27.44)     1:20.69 (28.72)     1:48.77 (28.08)
  6 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              1:51.16    1:48.93   13  
                  25.40       53.20 (27.80)     1:21.26 (28.06)     1:48.93 (27.67)
  7 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              1:51.59    1:52.22   12  
                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)     1:22.97 (29.04)     1:52.22 (29.25)
  8 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              1:51.55    1:52.83   11  
                  25.94       54.08 (28.14)     1:23.06 (28.98)     1:52.83 (29.77)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              1:48.97    1:45.99  
                  24.52       51.09 (26.57)     1:18.31 (27.22)     1:45.99 (27.68)
  2 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              1:51.39    1:48.56  
                  24.73       52.03 (27.30)     1:20.48 (28.45)     1:48.56 (28.08)
  3 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            1:52.35    1:48.95  
                  25.82       53.63 (27.81)     1:21.44 (27.81)     1:48.95 (27.51)
  4 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                1:51.42    1:49.32  
                  25.03       52.29 (27.26)     1:20.92 (28.63)     1:49.32 (28.40)
  5 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              1:54.15    1:49.49  
                  25.34       52.87 (27.53)     1:21.31 (28.44)     1:49.49 (28.18)
  6 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              1:51.62    1:51.16  
                  25.96       53.97 (28.01)     1:22.80 (28.83)     1:51.16 (28.36)
  7 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              1:53.03    1:51.55  
                  24.92       52.67 (27.75)     1:21.75 (29.08)     1:51.55 (29.80)
  8 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              1:52.31    1:51.59  
                  25.84       54.06 (28.22)     1:22.82 (28.76)     1:51.59 (28.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                1:53.86    1:52.75  
                  26.62       55.23 (28.61)     1:24.38 (29.15)     1:52.75 (28.37)
 10 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            1:53.51    1:52.96  
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)     1:24.35 (29.74)     1:52.96 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT               1:53.59    1:53.96  
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)     1:24.64 (29.48)     1:53.96 (29.32)
 12 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               1:54.59    1:54.50  
                  26.25       54.93 (28.68)     1:24.75 (29.82)     1:54.50 (29.75)
 13 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC              1:54.99    1:54.93  
                  26.74       56.05 (29.31)     1:25.77 (29.72)     1:54.93 (29.16)
 14 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC              1:54.99    1:54.96  
                  26.81       55.84 (29.03)     1:25.45 (29.61)     1:54.96 (29.51)
 15 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC              1:54.99    1:55.29  
                  26.21       55.78 (29.57)     1:25.68 (29.90)     1:55.29 (29.61)
 16 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC              1:54.87    1:55.49  
                  26.15       54.82 (28.67)     1:24.99 (30.17)     1:55.49 (30.50)
 17 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              1:54.87    1:56.25  
                  27.07       56.52 (29.45)     1:26.82 (30.30)     1:56.25 (29.43)
 18 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC              1:54.99    1:56.87  
                  26.67       55.93 (29.26)     1:26.36 (30.43)     1:56.87 (30.51)
 19 Marble, Jack              14 YBCC-MA              1:54.79    1:57.31  
                  26.73       56.52 (29.79)     1:27.03 (30.51)     1:57.31 (30.28)
 20 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC              1:54.99    2:00.55  
                  26.79       57.58 (30.79)     1:29.30 (31.72)     2:00.55 (31.25)
 21 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC              1:54.87    2:01.61  
                  27.94       59.57 (31.63)     1:31.02 (31.45)     2:01.61 (30.59)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT               1:42.70    1:40.50   20  
                  23.75       49.41 (25.66)     1:14.97 (25.56)     1:40.50 (25.53)
  2 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC              1:42.33    1:41.12   17  
                  23.89       49.66 (25.77)     1:15.28 (25.62)     1:41.12 (25.84)
  3 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               1:42.46    1:42.34   16  
                  23.75       49.64 (25.89)     1:16.36 (26.72)     1:42.34 (25.98)
  4 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC              1:44.76    1:43.37   15  
                  23.53       49.99 (26.46)     1:16.96 (26.97)     1:43.37 (26.41)
  5 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:43.80    1:43.69   14  
                  24.28       49.83 (25.55)     1:16.27 (26.44)     1:43.69 (27.42)
  6 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA              1:44.27    1:44.19   13  
                  23.57       49.96 (26.39)     1:16.99 (27.03)     1:44.19 (27.20)
  7 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC               1:44.46    1:44.22   12  
                  23.63       49.73 (26.10)     1:16.68 (26.95)     1:44.22 (27.54)
  8 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:43.17    1:44.49   11  
                  24.03       50.27 (26.24)     1:17.12 (26.85)     1:44.49 (27.37)
B - Final
  9 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               1:45.41    1:43.23   10  
                  24.80       50.92 (26.12)     1:16.67 (25.75)     1:43.23 (26.56)
 10 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       1:45.54    1:44.04    7  
                  23.67       49.97 (26.30)     1:17.06 (27.09)     1:44.04 (26.98)
 11 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              1:45.15    1:44.50    6  
                  24.88       51.56 (26.68)     1:18.00 (26.44)     1:44.50 (26.50)
 12 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              1:45.58    1:44.96    5  
                  24.69       51.59 (26.90)     1:18.64 (27.05)     1:44.96 (26.32)
 13 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              1:45.31    1:45.34    4  
                  24.86       51.69 (26.83)     1:18.79 (27.10)     1:45.34 (26.55)
 14 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:45.25    1:45.62    3  
                  24.54       51.35 (26.81)     1:18.64 (27.29)     1:45.62 (26.98)
 15 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              1:44.90    1:45.70    2  
                  24.97       51.94 (26.97)     1:19.10 (27.16)     1:45.70 (26.60)
 16 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA              1:45.23    1:45.95    1  
                  24.40       51.12 (26.72)     1:18.69 (27.57)     1:45.95 (27.26)
C - Final
 17 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:46.24    1:44.28  
                  25.01       51.56 (26.55)     1:18.17 (26.61)     1:44.28 (26.11)
 18 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              1:45.59    1:45.18  
                  24.59       51.61 (27.02)     1:19.01 (27.40)     1:45.18 (26.17)
 19 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:46.17    1:45.32  
                  24.07       50.65 (26.58)     1:17.89 (27.24)     1:45.32 (27.43)
 20 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT               1:46.35    1:45.57  
                  24.47       50.68 (26.21)     1:17.85 (27.17)     1:45.57 (27.72)
 21 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               1:46.41    1:45.67  
                  24.62       51.41 (26.79)     1:18.68 (27.27)     1:45.67 (26.99)
 22 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:46.11    1:45.88  
                  24.44       51.11 (26.67)     1:18.77 (27.66)     1:45.88 (27.11)
 23 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD               1:46.18    1:46.09  
                  24.13       50.82 (26.69)     1:18.61 (27.79)     1:46.09 (27.48)
 24 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               1:46.39    1:47.29  
                  25.40       52.45 (27.05)     1:19.91 (27.46)     1:47.29 (27.38)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC              1:39.90    1:42.33  
                  24.16       50.17 (26.01)     1:16.07 (25.90)     1:42.33 (26.26)
  2 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               1:47.31    1:42.46  
                  23.49       49.14 (25.65)     1:15.80 (26.66)     1:42.46 (26.66)
  3 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT               1:39.74    1:42.70  
                  24.65       50.99 (26.34)     1:16.74 (25.75)     1:42.70 (25.96)
  4 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:41.93    1:43.17  
                  24.44       50.60 (26.16)     1:17.02 (26.42)     1:43.17 (26.15)
  5 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:45.93    1:43.80  
                  25.04       50.98 (25.94)     1:17.31 (26.33)     1:43.80 (26.49)
  6 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA              1:43.88    1:44.27  
                  24.28       50.47 (26.19)     1:17.14 (26.67)     1:44.27 (27.13)
  7 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC               1:50.30    1:44.46  
                  23.44       49.47 (26.03)     1:16.46 (26.99)     1:44.46 (28.00)
  8 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC              1:46.28    1:44.76  
                  24.48       51.00 (26.52)     1:18.30 (27.30)     1:44.76 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              1:43.58    1:44.90  
                  24.82       51.35 (26.53)     1:18.05 (26.70)     1:44.90 (26.85)
 10 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              1:46.02    1:45.15  
                  25.18       51.91 (26.73)     1:18.59 (26.68)     1:45.15 (26.56)
 11 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA              1:45.16    1:45.23  
                  24.11       50.49 (26.38)     1:17.65 (27.16)     1:45.23 (27.58)
 12 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:48.78    1:45.25  
                  24.25       51.00 (26.75)     1:18.69 (27.69)     1:45.25 (26.56)
 13 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              1:48.22    1:45.31  
                  24.93       51.66 (26.73)     1:18.84 (27.18)     1:45.31 (26.47)
 14 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               1:44.47    1:45.41  
                  25.25       51.56 (26.31)     1:18.00 (26.44)     1:45.41 (27.41)
 15 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       1:45.05    1:45.54  
                  23.78       49.95 (26.17)     1:17.10 (27.15)     1:45.54 (28.44)
 16 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              1:47.44    1:45.58  
                  24.49       51.42 (26.93)     1:18.74 (27.32)     1:45.58 (26.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              1:45.65    1:45.59  
                  24.74       51.93 (27.19)     1:18.94 (27.01)     1:45.59 (26.65)
 18 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:46.85    1:46.11  
                  24.98       52.10 (27.12)     1:18.84 (26.74)     1:46.11 (27.27)
 19 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:47.90    1:46.17  
                  24.63       51.42 (26.79)     1:18.61 (27.19)     1:46.17 (27.56)
 20 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD               1:48.23    1:46.18  
                  23.84       50.24 (26.40)     1:17.99 (27.75)     1:46.18 (28.19)
 21 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:46.46    1:46.24  
                  25.53       52.70 (27.17)     1:19.57 (26.87)     1:46.24 (26.67)
 22 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT               1:43.41    1:46.35  
                  25.24       52.15 (26.91)     1:19.18 (27.03)     1:46.35 (27.17)
 23 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               1:51.36    1:46.39  
                  24.69       51.23 (26.54)     1:18.65 (27.42)     1:46.39 (27.74)
 24 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               1:46.05    1:46.41  
                  24.86       51.76 (26.90)     1:19.22 (27.46)     1:46.41 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC              1:44.72    1:46.50  
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)     1:18.08 (27.49)     1:46.50 (28.42)
 26 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC              1:47.87    1:46.51  
                  24.37       51.14 (26.77)     1:19.06 (27.92)     1:46.51 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                1:50.88    1:46.57  
                  24.14       51.38 (27.24)     1:19.40 (28.02)     1:46.57 (27.17)
 28 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               1:46.77    1:46.79  
                  24.96       51.80 (26.84)     1:19.19 (27.39)     1:46.79 (27.60)
 29 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               1:49.89    1:46.96  
                  25.17       52.39 (27.22)     1:20.02 (27.63)     1:46.96 (26.94)
 30 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              1:51.05    1:47.06  
                  24.17       50.58 (26.41)     1:18.66 (28.08)     1:47.06 (28.40)
 31 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              1:45.23    1:47.19  
                  25.68       52.66 (26.98)     1:20.15 (27.49)     1:47.19 (27.04)
 32 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC              1:48.17    1:47.27  
                  25.01       52.27 (27.26)     1:20.29 (28.02)     1:47.27 (26.98)
 33 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC              1:46.66    1:47.31  
                  24.58       51.26 (26.68)     1:19.24 (27.98)     1:47.31 (28.07)
 34 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC              1:50.17    1:47.33  
                  24.71       51.64 (26.93)     1:19.71 (28.07)     1:47.33 (27.62)
 35 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              1:49.30    1:47.40  
                  25.17       52.28 (27.11)     1:20.00 (27.72)     1:47.40 (27.40)
 36 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC              1:48.74    1:47.50  
                  25.11       51.55 (26.44)     1:19.47 (27.92)     1:47.50 (28.03)
 37 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              1:49.28    1:47.52  
                  25.20       52.73 (27.53)     1:20.04 (27.31)     1:47.52 (27.48)
 37 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA              1:47.89    1:47.52  
                  24.69       51.44 (26.75)     1:19.06 (27.62)     1:47.52 (28.46)
 39 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC              1:49.30    1:47.56  
                  24.90       51.91 (27.01)     1:19.94 (28.03)     1:47.56 (27.62)
 40 Ansede, Logan             16 YOTA-NC              1:46.41    1:47.57  
                  25.42       53.17 (27.75)     1:21.04 (27.87)     1:47.57 (26.53)
 41 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               1:50.67    1:47.58  
                  24.53       51.98 (27.45)     1:20.39 (28.41)     1:47.58 (27.19)
 42 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC              1:48.59    1:47.81  
                  24.26       50.99 (26.73)     1:19.11 (28.12)     1:47.81 (28.70)
 43 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:47.15    1:47.83  
                  24.35       51.11 (26.76)     1:19.72 (28.61)     1:47.83 (28.11)
 44 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT               1:49.66    1:47.95  
                  25.49       53.16 (27.67)     1:21.01 (27.85)     1:47.95 (26.94)
 45 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:50.67    1:48.06  
                  25.02       52.26 (27.24)     1:20.36 (28.10)     1:48.06 (27.70)
 46 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               1:44.75    1:48.07  
                  25.26       52.57 (27.31)     1:20.54 (27.97)     1:48.07 (27.53)
 47 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA              1:52.16    1:48.08  
                  24.81       51.71 (26.90)     1:19.63 (27.92)     1:48.08 (28.45)
 48 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT               1:46.67    1:48.16  
                  25.36       52.51 (27.15)     1:20.22 (27.71)     1:48.16 (27.94)
 49 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               1:47.89    1:48.36  
                  24.47       51.73 (27.26)     1:19.75 (28.02)     1:48.36 (28.61)
 50 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC               1:46.92    1:48.40  
                  25.13       52.31 (27.18)     1:20.33 (28.02)     1:48.40 (28.07)
 51 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC              1:46.98    1:48.41  
                  25.10       52.77 (27.67)     1:20.61 (27.84)     1:48.41 (27.80)
 52 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC              1:49.16    1:48.43  
                  25.11       52.44 (27.33)     1:20.88 (28.44)     1:48.43 (27.55)
 53 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                1:49.20    1:49.10  
                  24.90       52.13 (27.23)     1:20.36 (28.23)     1:49.10 (28.74)
 54 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              1:53.09    1:49.29  
                  25.50       53.12 (27.62)     1:21.37 (28.25)     1:49.29 (27.92)
 54 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               1:49.89    1:49.29  
                  25.56       53.15 (27.59)     1:21.41 (28.26)     1:49.29 (27.88)
 56 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC              1:49.31    1:49.54  
                  25.44       53.43 (27.99)     1:21.64 (28.21)     1:49.54 (27.90)
 57 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            1:50.89    1:49.69  
                  25.41       53.22 (27.81)     1:21.67 (28.45)     1:49.69 (28.02)
 58 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC              1:50.39    1:49.74  
                  25.60       53.41 (27.81)     1:22.06 (28.65)     1:49.74 (27.68)
 59 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                1:50.54    1:49.78  
                  25.67       53.11 (27.44)     1:21.32 (28.21)     1:49.78 (28.46)
 60 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA               1:53.37    1:49.85  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)     1:22.22 (28.80)     1:49.85 (27.63)
 61 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              1:54.99    1:49.92  
                  24.72       52.26 (27.54)     1:21.03 (28.77)     1:49.92 (28.89)
 62 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              1:53.41    1:49.98  
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)     1:22.25 (27.86)     1:49.98 (27.73)
 63 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC              1:51.99    1:50.10  
                  26.27       54.40 (28.13)     1:22.64 (28.24)     1:50.10 (27.46)
 64 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC              1:54.01    1:50.41  
                  25.77       54.13 (28.36)     1:22.56 (28.43)     1:50.41 (27.85)
 65 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              1:54.49    1:50.84  
                  25.69       54.37 (28.68)     1:23.94 (29.57)     1:50.84 (26.90)
 66 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC              1:53.97    1:50.86  
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:21.68 (28.57)     1:50.86 (29.18)
 67 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            1:51.06    1:50.96  
                  25.59       53.56 (27.97)     1:22.46 (28.90)     1:50.96 (28.50)
 68 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              1:54.28    1:51.08  
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:22.99 (28.93)     1:51.08 (28.09)
 69 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                1:46.52    1:51.14  
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)     1:22.04 (28.74)     1:51.14 (29.10)
 69 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD               1:48.99    1:51.14  
                  25.16       53.11 (27.95)     1:21.91 (28.80)     1:51.14 (29.23)
 69 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC              1:46.50    1:51.14  
                  25.74       53.23 (27.49)     1:21.93 (28.70)     1:51.14 (29.21)
 72 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:54.55    1:51.15  
                  25.32       53.39 (28.07)     1:22.32 (28.93)     1:51.15 (28.83)
 73 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC              1:52.71    1:51.83  
                  25.65       54.56 (28.91)     1:23.39 (28.83)     1:51.83 (28.44)
 74 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               1:49.97    1:52.00  
                  26.05       54.47 (28.42)     1:23.28 (28.81)     1:52.00 (28.72)
 75 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              1:49.08    1:52.05  
                  25.02       52.68 (27.66)     1:21.71 (29.03)     1:52.05 (30.34)
 76 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               1:52.24    1:52.29  
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)     1:23.56 (29.38)     1:52.29 (28.73)
 77 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC              1:53.50    1:52.34  
                  25.94       54.78 (28.84)     1:23.47 (28.69)     1:52.34 (28.87)
 78 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               1:53.89    1:52.51  
                  25.61       54.05 (28.44)     1:23.46 (29.41)     1:52.51 (29.05)
 79 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA            1:53.94    1:52.71  
                  26.12       54.65 (28.53)     1:24.23 (29.58)     1:52.71 (28.48)
 80 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                1:51.30    1:52.73  
                  26.03       54.56 (28.53)     1:23.79 (29.23)     1:52.73 (28.94)
 81 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              1:53.97    1:52.94  
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.94 (29.87)     1:52.94 (29.00)
 82 Chase, Ethan              16 TYDE-NC              1:51.49    1:52.95  
                  25.95       54.76 (28.81)     1:24.28 (29.52)     1:52.95 (28.67)
 83 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD               1:53.82    1:53.04  
                  25.84       54.00 (28.16)     1:23.48 (29.48)     1:53.04 (29.56)
 84 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              1:54.79    1:53.07  
                  25.83       54.58 (28.75)     1:23.92 (29.34)     1:53.07 (29.15)
 85 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              1:53.72    1:53.09  
                  26.99       56.05 (29.06)     1:25.25 (29.20)     1:53.09 (27.84)
 86 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC              1:51.70    1:53.17  
                  26.36       54.30 (27.94)     1:23.30 (29.00)     1:53.17 (29.87)
 87 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:54.11    1:53.18  
                  25.85       54.52 (28.67)     1:23.98 (29.46)     1:53.18 (29.20)
 88 Boyle, Andrew             17 BRY-MA               1:49.51    1:53.52  
                  25.11       53.63 (28.52)     1:23.17 (29.54)     1:53.52 (30.35)
 89 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              1:54.05    1:53.73  
                  26.78       55.40 (28.62)     1:24.64 (29.24)     1:53.73 (29.09)
 90 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA              1:54.73    1:53.87  
                  25.94       55.18 (29.24)     1:24.65 (29.47)     1:53.87 (29.22)
 91 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC              1:54.87    1:54.05  
                  27.43       56.37 (28.94)     1:24.91 (28.54)     1:54.05 (29.14)
 92 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC              1:54.14    1:54.06  
                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)     1:25.46 (29.52)     1:54.06 (28.60)
 93 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               1:53.99    1:54.12  
                  26.47       55.15 (28.68)     1:24.76 (29.61)     1:54.12 (29.36)
 94 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC              1:50.67    1:54.21  
                  25.67       54.10 (28.43)     1:23.87 (29.77)     1:54.21 (30.34)
 95 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              1:54.99    1:54.25  
                  26.11       54.87 (28.76)     1:25.11 (30.24)     1:54.25 (29.14)
 96 Graham, Sam               15 TYDE-NC              1:54.99    1:54.38  
                  26.56       55.50 (28.94)     1:25.53 (30.03)     1:54.38 (28.85)
 97 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            1:54.81    1:54.40  
                  25.95       54.66 (28.71)     1:24.35 (29.69)     1:54.40 (30.05)
 98 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT               1:52.54    1:54.48  
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)     1:23.98 (29.71)     1:54.48 (30.50)
 99 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA              1:54.96    1:54.51  
                  26.23       55.06 (28.83)     1:24.76 (29.70)     1:54.51 (29.75)
 99 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA              1:54.89    1:54.51  
                  25.84       54.94 (29.10)     1:25.40 (30.46)     1:54.51 (29.11)
101 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC              1:54.87    1:54.67  
                  25.93       54.62 (28.69)     1:24.57 (29.95)     1:54.67 (30.10)
102 Yates, James              15 TCY-MD               1:50.62    1:55.10  
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)     1:24.91 (30.16)     1:55.10 (30.19)
103 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC              1:54.15    1:55.68  
                  26.78       55.94 (29.16)     1:26.11 (30.17)     1:55.68 (29.57)
104 Terhune, James            17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.99    1:55.73  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:25.83 (30.02)     1:55.73 (29.90)
105 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA               1:51.27    1:56.65  
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:26.43 (30.62)     1:56.65 (30.22)
106 Satterfield III, Benton   16 YOTA-NC              1:51.10    1:57.02  
                  25.86       54.92 (29.06)     1:25.77 (30.85)     1:57.02 (31.25)
107 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT               1:54.42    1:57.14  
                  26.90       56.77 (29.87)     1:26.95 (30.18)     1:57.14 (30.19)
108 Bennett, Taylor           18 TCY-MD               1:54.98    1:57.36  
                  26.00       55.61 (29.61)     1:26.66 (31.05)     1:57.36 (30.70)
109 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA               1:51.96    1:58.34  
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)     1:27.48 (31.23)     1:58.34 (30.86)
 -- Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC              1:52.86         DQ  
                  25.79       53.99 (28.20)     1:22.45 (28.46)          DQ (29.14)
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              1:10.71    1:06.03   20  
                  31.26     1:06.03 (34.77)                                        
  2 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              1:08.10    1:06.79   17  
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)                                        
  3 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            1:11.74    1:11.65   16  
                  34.53     1:11.65 (37.12)                                        
  4 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              1:17.27    1:13.35   15  
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)                                        
  5 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               1:16.03    1:16.51   14  
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)                                        
  6 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            1:16.90    1:17.07   13  
                  35.85     1:17.07 (41.22)                                        
  7 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              1:17.44    1:17.22   12  
                  35.61     1:17.22 (41.61)                                        
 -- Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC              1:13.31         DQ  
                  34.04          DQ (40.62)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              1:07.21    1:08.10  
                  31.61     1:08.10 (36.49)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              1:10.61    1:10.71  
                  32.74     1:10.71 (37.97)                                        
  3 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            1:13.06    1:11.74  
                  35.26     1:11.74 (36.48)                                        
  4 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC              1:11.88    1:13.31  
                  34.24     1:13.31 (39.07)                                        
  5 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               1:19.77    1:16.03  
                  35.58     1:16.03 (40.45)                                        
  6 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            1:14.97    1:16.90  
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)                                        
  7 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              1:13.70    1:17.27  
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
  8 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              1:16.61    1:17.44  
                  35.76     1:17.44 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              1:20.98    1:18.51  
                  36.99     1:18.51 (41.52)                                        
 10 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC              1:21.06    1:18.57  
                  37.62     1:18.57 (40.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC               1:20.42    1:18.72  
                  36.96     1:18.72 (41.76)                                        
 12 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD       1:18.73    1:18.74  
                  36.44     1:18.74 (42.30)                                        
 13 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC              1:20.19    1:18.88  
                  37.43     1:18.88 (41.45)                                        
 14 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              1:21.50    1:19.78  
                  38.00     1:19.78 (41.78)                                        
 15 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              1:20.29    1:19.93  
                  37.97     1:19.93 (41.96)                                        
 16 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD               1:18.74    1:20.66  
                  38.75     1:20.66 (41.91)                                        
 17 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC              1:20.45    1:20.96  
                  37.46     1:20.96 (43.50)                                        
 18 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            1:19.65    1:21.82  
                  40.12     1:21.82 (41.70)                                        
 19 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            1:21.82    1:23.18  
                  38.80     1:23.18 (44.38)                                        
 20 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              1:22.72    1:24.89  
                  39.35     1:24.89 (45.54)                                        
 21 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC              1:22.99    1:25.84  
                  39.99     1:25.84 (45.85)                                        
 22 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:22.99    1:25.96  
                  39.67     1:25.96 (46.29)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              1:09.86    1:08.66   20  
                  32.83     1:08.66 (35.83)                                        
  2 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:09.13    1:08.72   17  
                  32.42     1:08.72 (36.30)                                        
  3 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              1:14.91    1:12.00   16  
                  34.26     1:12.00 (37.74)                                        
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              1:12.43    1:12.59   15  
                  34.00     1:12.59 (38.59)                                        
  5 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              1:14.54    1:12.83   14  
                  34.62     1:12.83 (38.21)                                        
  6 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              1:17.51    1:13.52   13  
                  34.37     1:13.52 (39.15)                                        
  7 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC               1:16.21    1:15.27   12  
                  35.24     1:15.27 (40.03)                                        
  8 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD               1:16.84    1:15.92   11  
                  35.31     1:15.92 (40.61)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:09.38    1:09.13  
                  32.09     1:09.13 (37.04)                                        
  2 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              1:12.05    1:09.86  
                  33.44     1:09.86 (36.42)                                        
  3 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              1:13.59    1:12.43  
                  33.94     1:12.43 (38.49)                                        
  4 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              1:16.45    1:14.54  
                  35.36     1:14.54 (39.18)                                        
  5 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              1:15.99    1:14.91  
                  34.97     1:14.91 (39.94)                                        
  6 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC               1:18.41    1:16.21  
                  36.26     1:16.21 (39.95)                                        
  7 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD               1:19.09    1:16.84  
                  35.78     1:16.84 (41.06)                                        
  8 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              1:18.51    1:17.51  
                  37.04     1:17.51 (40.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA            1:18.22    1:17.85  
                  37.85     1:17.85 (40.00)                                        
 10 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC              1:19.99   J1:17.85  
                  36.84     1:17.85 (41.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              1:19.20    1:18.37  
                  36.92     1:18.37 (41.45)                                        
 12 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               1:20.74    1:18.44  
                  37.05     1:18.44 (41.39)                                        
 13 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA              1:16.67    1:19.66  
                  37.70     1:19.66 (41.96)                                        
 14 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC              1:20.99    1:19.82  
                  37.78     1:19.82 (42.04)                                        
 15 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              1:17.29    1:20.68  
                  38.49     1:20.68 (42.19)                                        
 16 Swayne, Connor            12 YCSC-SC              1:18.79    1:20.92  
                  37.52     1:20.92 (43.40)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:08.70    1:07.72   20  
                  32.32     1:07.72 (35.40)                                        
  2 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               1:09.91    1:08.04   17  
                  32.85     1:08.04 (35.19)                                        
  3 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              1:09.30    1:08.88   16  
                  32.70     1:08.88 (36.18)                                        
  4 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               1:08.79    1:09.04   15  
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)                                        
  5 Rypkema, Anneliese        14 YCSC-SC              1:08.76    1:09.47   14  
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)                                        
  6 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              1:07.86    1:09.97   13  
                  32.52     1:09.97 (37.45)                                        
  7 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC               1:10.17    1:10.14   12  
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)                                        
  8 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.36    1:11.31   11  
                  33.56     1:11.31 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              1:12.42    1:07.86  
                  31.86     1:07.86 (36.00)                                        
  2 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:10.03    1:08.70  
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)                                        
  3 Rypkema, Anneliese        14 YCSC-SC              1:10.97    1:08.76  
                  33.07     1:08.76 (35.69)                                        
  4 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               1:08.13    1:08.79  
                  32.48     1:08.79 (36.31)                                        
  5 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              1:13.16    1:09.30  
                  33.13     1:09.30 (36.17)                                        
  6 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              1:14.37    1:09.36  
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)                                        
  7 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               1:07.86    1:09.91  
                  32.98     1:09.91 (36.93)                                        
  8 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC               1:12.55    1:10.17  
                  33.25     1:10.17 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC              1:12.69    1:10.26  
                  33.36     1:10.26 (36.90)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Alexis         14 YOTA-NC              1:15.87    1:10.40  
                  33.52     1:10.40 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              1:09.37    1:11.18  
                  33.78     1:11.18 (37.40)                                        
 12 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               1:11.33    1:11.31  
                  33.42     1:11.31 (37.89)                                        
 13 Baker, Kasie              13 YCM-MD               1:14.33    1:11.89  
                  33.44     1:11.89 (38.45)                                        
 14 Chen, Jennifer            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.15    1:12.06  
                  34.58     1:12.06 (37.48)                                        
 15 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              1:14.21    1:12.10  
                  34.16     1:12.10 (37.94)                                        
 16 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC              1:16.87    1:12.14  
                  34.96     1:12.14 (37.18)                                        
 17 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA              1:15.12    1:12.37  
                  33.03     1:12.37 (39.34)                                        
 18 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC              1:14.16    1:12.40  
                  34.10     1:12.40 (38.30)                                        
 19 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC              1:11.55    1:12.47  
                  35.06     1:12.47 (37.41)                                        
 20 Heist, Megan              14 York Y-MA            1:12.27    1:12.63  
                  34.35     1:12.63 (38.28)                                        
 21 Gesse, Eliza              14 GCY-NC               1:14.90    1:12.72  
                  33.82     1:12.72 (38.90)                                        
 22 Dodson, Caroline          13 YOTA-NC              1:13.16    1:12.73  
                  33.53     1:12.73 (39.20)                                        
 23 Ross, Christina           13 LOY-NC               1:16.52    1:12.94  
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
 24 Blankenship-Allen, Jorda  14 YOTA-NC              1:10.39    1:12.98  
                  34.42     1:12.98 (38.56)                                        
 25 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC              1:14.45    1:13.08  
                  34.98     1:13.08 (38.10)                                        
 26 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              1:14.62    1:13.42  
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)                                        
 27 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              1:14.79    1:14.01  
                  34.54     1:14.01 (39.47)                                        
 28 Burr, Kathryn             13 CYAC-VA              1:15.75    1:14.09  
                  35.00     1:14.09 (39.09)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Sophie         14 CYAC-VA              1:14.75    1:14.09  
                  35.99     1:14.09 (38.10)                                        
 30 Fritz, Katie              13 GCY-NC               1:15.53    1:14.17  
                  34.59     1:14.17 (39.58)                                        
 31 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              1:11.32    1:14.28  
                  35.06     1:14.28 (39.22)                                        
 32 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            1:14.00    1:14.95  
                  35.88     1:14.95 (39.07)                                        
 33 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC              1:16.87    1:15.08  
                  35.49     1:15.08 (39.59)                                        
 34 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              1:16.00    1:15.16  
                  35.38     1:15.16 (39.78)                                        
 35 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC              1:16.19    1:15.47  
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)                                        
 36 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YOTA-NC              1:16.71    1:15.62  
                  35.22     1:15.62 (40.40)                                        
 36 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            1:16.87    1:15.62  
                  36.18     1:15.62 (39.44)                                        
 38 Fritz, Kyndall            14 GCY-NC               1:12.81    1:15.72  
                  35.60     1:15.72 (40.12)                                        
 39 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC              1:16.63    1:15.74  
                  35.79     1:15.74 (39.95)                                        
 40 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              1:16.99    1:15.97  
                  36.08     1:15.97 (39.89)                                        
 41 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              1:16.99    1:16.43  
                  36.71     1:16.43 (39.72)                                        
 42 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                1:15.43    1:16.99  
                  36.08     1:16.99 (40.91)                                        
 43 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC              1:15.02    1:17.02  
                  36.00     1:17.02 (41.02)                                        
 44 Foglesong, Mia            14 YOTA-NC              1:16.88    1:17.15  
                  36.24     1:17.15 (40.91)                                        
 45 Shannon, Abbie            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.99    1:18.54  
                  36.87     1:18.54 (41.67)                                        
 46 Hammond, Grace            13 GCY-NC               1:16.98    1:21.89  
                  38.03     1:21.89 (43.86)                                        
 64 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC              1:16.44    1:14.14  
                  34.44     1:14.14 (39.70)                                        
 -- Arms, Kendall             14 YOTA-NC              1:16.87         DQ  
                  36.45          DQ (41.77)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               1:05.40    1:05.69   20  
                  30.89     1:05.69 (34.80)                                        
  2 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               1:05.95    1:05.73   17  
                  31.11     1:05.73 (34.62)                                        
  3 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA              1:06.08    1:06.08   16  
                  31.06     1:06.08 (35.02)                                        
  4 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              1:05.88    1:06.32   15  
                  30.99     1:06.32 (35.33)                                        
  5 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               1:07.06    1:06.82   14  
                  30.98     1:06.82 (35.84)                                        
  6 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              1:06.42    1:07.29   13  
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)                                        
  7 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               1:06.87    1:07.31   12  
                  31.72     1:07.31 (35.59)                                        
  8 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              1:06.28    1:07.66   11  
                  31.96     1:07.66 (35.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              1:07.15    1:06.45   10  
                  31.80     1:06.45 (34.65)                                        
 10 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.19    1:07.02    7  
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)                                        
 11 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA              1:07.11    1:07.39    6  
                  31.31     1:07.39 (36.08)                                        
 12 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD               1:07.77    1:07.65    5  
                  31.54     1:07.65 (36.11)                                        
 13 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              1:08.03    1:08.35    4  
                  31.96     1:08.35 (36.39)                                        
 14 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              1:07.20    1:08.63    3  
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)                                        
 15 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC              1:08.44    1:09.84    2  
                  32.71     1:09.84 (37.13)                                        
 -- Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                1:07.14         DQ  
                  32.02          DQ (35.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              1:09.22    1:07.95    1  
                  32.16     1:07.95 (35.79)                                        
 18 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            1:08.77    1:08.93  
                  32.83     1:08.93 (36.10)                                        
 19 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            1:08.51    1:08.95  
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)                                        
 20 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC              1:08.65    1:09.28  
                  32.67     1:09.28 (36.61)                                        
 21 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD               1:08.94    1:09.53  
                  32.79     1:09.53 (36.74)                                        
 22 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              1:09.15    1:09.63  
                  32.74     1:09.63 (36.89)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:09.18    1:09.65  
                  33.54     1:09.65 (36.11)                                        
 24 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              1:08.97    1:10.16  
                  33.12     1:10.16 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               1:03.33    1:05.40  
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)                                        
  2 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              1:06.77    1:05.88  
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)                                        
  3 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               1:05.67    1:05.95  
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)                                        
  4 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA              1:06.69    1:06.08  
                  31.19     1:06.08 (34.89)                                        
  5 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              1:05.20    1:06.28  
                  31.61     1:06.28 (34.67)                                        
  6 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              1:06.50    1:06.42  
                  31.46     1:06.42 (34.96)                                        
  7 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               1:08.96    1:06.87  
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)                                        
  8 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               1:06.25    1:07.06  
                  31.29     1:07.06 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA              1:06.87    1:07.11  
                  31.47     1:07.11 (35.64)                                        
 10 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                1:08.24    1:07.14  
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)                                        
 11 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              1:08.46    1:07.15  
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
 12 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.18    1:07.19  
                  32.15     1:07.19 (35.04)                                        
 13 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              1:08.48    1:07.20  
                  32.09     1:07.20 (35.11)                                        
 14 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD               1:06.77    1:07.77  
                  31.88     1:07.77 (35.89)                                        
 15 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              1:12.14    1:08.03  
                  31.67     1:08.03 (36.36)                                        
 16 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC              1:11.37    1:08.44  
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            1:05.32    1:08.51  
                  32.23     1:08.51 (36.28)                                        
 18 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC              1:07.73    1:08.65  
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)                                        
 19 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            1:08.81    1:08.77  
                  32.79     1:08.77 (35.98)                                        
 20 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD               1:08.34    1:08.94  
                  32.34     1:08.94 (36.60)                                        
 21 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              1:07.02    1:08.97  
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)                                        
 22 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              1:06.54    1:09.15  
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)                                        
 23 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:13.92    1:09.18  
                  33.19     1:09.18 (35.99)                                        
 24 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              1:09.16    1:09.22  
                  32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA            1:07.70    1:09.32  
                  32.45     1:09.32 (36.87)                                        
 26 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              1:08.47    1:09.38  
                  33.25     1:09.38 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              1:09.60    1:09.39  
                  33.50     1:09.39 (35.89)                                        
 28 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              1:12.78    1:09.60  
                  33.14     1:09.60 (36.46)                                        
 29 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              1:07.84    1:09.69  
                  33.19     1:09.69 (36.50)                                        
 30 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               1:09.16    1:09.79  
                  33.20     1:09.79 (36.59)                                        
 31 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC              1:11.58    1:09.95  
                  33.06     1:09.95 (36.89)                                        
 32 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC             1:08.17    1:10.08  
                  33.06     1:10.08 (37.02)                                        
 33 Aitken, Sydney            16 BRY-MA               1:10.36    1:10.11  
                  32.39     1:10.11 (37.72)                                        
 34 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              1:09.67    1:10.16  
                  32.81     1:10.16 (37.35)                                        
 35 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                1:10.17    1:10.19  
                  33.34     1:10.19 (36.85)                                        
 36 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            1:09.49    1:10.21  
                  33.56     1:10.21 (36.65)                                        
 37 Harshaw, Anna             15 GCY-NC               1:10.91    1:10.39  
                  33.56     1:10.39 (36.83)                                        
 38 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      16 WNCY-NC              1:09.86    1:10.49  
                  33.19     1:10.49 (37.30)                                        
 39 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC              1:13.06    1:10.56  
                  33.58     1:10.56 (36.98)                                        
 40 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              1:11.55    1:10.70  
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)                                        
 41 Lin, Chloe                15 YBCC-MA              1:14.15    1:10.72  
                  32.79     1:10.72 (37.93)                                        
 42 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC              1:12.61    1:10.87  
                  33.04     1:10.87 (37.83)                                        
 43 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               1:11.27    1:10.97  
                  33.53     1:10.97 (37.44)                                        
 44 Farabaugh, Colleen        16 CYAC-VA              1:10.34    1:11.19  
                  33.36     1:11.19 (37.83)                                        
 45 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA               1:09.19    1:11.37  
                  33.25     1:11.37 (38.12)                                        
 46 Erquiaga, Carrington      16 LY-VA                1:11.99    1:11.55  
                  33.62     1:11.55 (37.93)                                        
 47 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            1:12.39    1:11.68  
                  34.01     1:11.68 (37.67)                                        
 48 Pluckhorn, Eliza          17 YBCC-MA              1:09.35    1:11.72  
                  33.57     1:11.72 (38.15)                                        
 49 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              1:10.03    1:11.83  
                  34.32     1:11.83 (37.51)                                        
 50 Hostetter, Maggie         17 GCY-NC               1:12.08    1:11.89  
                  33.32     1:11.89 (38.57)                                        
 51 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC              1:10.93    1:11.97  
                  34.03     1:11.97 (37.94)                                        
 52 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              1:13.21    1:12.15  
                  33.78     1:12.15 (38.37)                                        
 53 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA              1:13.04    1:12.25  
                  33.79     1:12.25 (38.46)                                        
 54 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC              1:08.59    1:12.60  
                  33.95     1:12.60 (38.65)                                        
 55 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC              1:13.44    1:12.65  
                  34.53     1:12.65 (38.12)                                        
 56 Burge, Alison             16 YOTA-NC              1:13.25    1:12.96  
                  34.52     1:12.96 (38.44)                                        
 57 Bennett, Claire           18 BRY-MA               1:16.27    1:13.25  
                  33.75     1:13.25 (39.50)                                        
 58 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               1:11.60    1:13.47  
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)                                        
 59 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:13.81  
                  34.81     1:13.81 (39.00)                                        
 60 Acierno, Katherine        16 YOTA-NC              1:11.99    1:13.97  
                  35.15     1:13.97 (38.82)                                        
 61 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC              1:15.72    1:13.99  
                  35.18     1:13.99 (38.81)                                        
 62 Gillenwater, Kaki         17 CYAC-VA              1:13.04    1:14.03  
                  34.16     1:14.03 (39.87)                                        
 63 Littauer, Rebekah         17 WNCY-NC              1:14.10    1:14.05  
                  34.98     1:14.05 (39.07)                                        
 65 Vancil, Anna              15 GCY-NC               1:15.11    1:14.17  
                  35.59     1:14.17 (38.58)                                        
 66 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            1:16.23    1:14.41  
                  35.31     1:14.41 (39.10)                                        
 67 Riggan, Maggie            17 SMAC-VA              1:13.34    1:14.78  
                  35.89     1:14.78 (38.89)                                        
 68 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              1:13.18    1:14.92  
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)                                        
 69 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            1:12.56    1:15.32  
                  35.56     1:15.32 (39.76)                                        
 70 Hall, Isabella            15 YSSC-SC              1:16.23    1:15.42  
                  36.35     1:15.42 (39.07)                                        
 71 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC               1:14.79    1:15.57  
                  35.31     1:15.57 (40.26)                                        
 72 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC              1:14.98    1:16.45  
                  36.19     1:16.45 (40.26)                                        
 73 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              1:16.82    1:16.90  
                  36.61     1:16.90 (40.29)                                        
 74 Sharpe, Lucy              15 SPY-MD               1:16.52    1:16.99  
                  35.81     1:16.99 (41.18)                                        
 75 Whaling, Isabel           17 SPY-MD               1:16.03    1:17.04  
                  35.51     1:17.04 (41.53)                                        
 76 Carpenter, Isabella       15 YOTA-NC              1:16.88    1:17.15  
                  36.20     1:17.15 (40.95)                                        
 77 Wisniewski, Anna          17 GOLD-NC              1:16.62    1:17.20  
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)                                        
 78 Dyck, Britney             17 YOTA-NC              1:13.96    1:17.27  
                  36.49     1:17.27 (40.78)                                        
 79 Filiault, Sophie          15 LOY-NC               1:16.03    1:17.79  
                  37.19     1:17.79 (40.60)                                        
 80 DeMaio, Sarah             16 SPY-MD               1:16.01    1:18.07  
                  37.17     1:18.07 (40.90)                                        
 81 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC              1:16.97    1:18.76  
                  36.48     1:18.76 (42.28)                                        
 82 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              1:16.87    1:19.36  
                  37.40     1:19.36 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC                59.89    1:00.69   20  
                  28.45     1:00.69 (32.24)                                        
  2 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.95    1:02.25   17  
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)                                        
  3 Becker, Perry             14 YOTA-NC              1:02.40    1:03.07   16  
                  29.39     1:03.07 (33.68)                                        
  4 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                1:04.84    1:03.33   15  
                  29.75     1:03.33 (33.58)                                        
  5 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              1:04.26    1:04.50   14  
                  30.79     1:04.50 (33.71)                                        
  6 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              1:04.45    1:04.75   13  
                  31.30     1:04.75 (33.45)                                        
  7 Connors, Justin           13 UN-MD                1:05.36    1:05.10   12  
                  30.74     1:05.10 (34.36)                                        
  8 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            1:05.30    1:05.18   11  
                  30.53     1:05.18 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              1:02.53      59.89  
                  28.44       59.89 (31.45)                                        
  2 Becker, Perry             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.38    1:02.40  
                  29.05     1:02.40 (33.35)                                        
  3 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.67    1:03.95  
                  29.81     1:03.95 (34.14)                                        
  4 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              1:04.96    1:04.26  
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)                                        
  5 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              1:10.18    1:04.45  
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)                                        
  6 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                1:06.22    1:04.84  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)                                        
  7 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            1:04.32    1:05.30  
                  30.55     1:05.30 (34.75)                                        
  8 Connors, Justin           13 UN-MD                1:06.60    1:05.36  
                  30.73     1:05.36 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC              1:09.14    1:06.05  
                  31.01     1:06.05 (35.04)                                        
 10 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                1:07.73    1:06.40  
                  31.22     1:06.40 (35.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              1:07.29    1:06.52  
                  31.22     1:06.52 (35.30)                                        
 12 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC              1:08.44    1:06.53  
                  31.53     1:06.53 (35.00)                                        
 13 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:06.87  
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)                                        
 13 Wisniewski, Jack          14 GOLD-NC              1:08.33    1:06.87  
                  31.35     1:06.87 (35.52)                                        
 15 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC              1:08.11    1:07.40  
                  31.62     1:07.40 (35.78)                                        
 16 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               1:09.46    1:07.79  
                  31.94     1:07.79 (35.85)                                        
 17 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              1:09.88    1:08.06  
                  32.07     1:08.06 (35.99)                                        
 18 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA              1:10.89    1:08.38  
                  32.50     1:08.38 (35.88)                                        
 19 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC              1:09.78    1:08.52  
                  32.09     1:08.52 (36.43)                                        
 20 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC              1:10.87    1:11.73  
                  33.64     1:11.73 (38.09)                                        
 21 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:12.73  
                  34.56     1:12.73 (38.17)                                        
 22 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC              1:10.87    1:16.31  
                  35.64     1:16.31 (40.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.43      56.43   20  
                  26.63       56.43 (29.80)                                        
  2 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA                59.51      59.51   17  
                  27.66       59.51 (31.85)                                        
  3 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                58.85      59.72   16  
                  28.17       59.72 (31.55)                                        
  4 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:00.10      59.83   15  
                  28.38       59.83 (31.45)                                        
  5 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD               1:00.09      59.85   14  
                  27.75       59.85 (32.10)                                        
  6 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC              1:00.11      59.92   13  
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)                                        
  7 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:00.33    1:00.41   12  
                  28.21     1:00.41 (32.20)                                        
  8 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              1:00.12    1:00.63   11  
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mandell, Matt             17 CYAC-VA              1:00.34    1:00.10   10  
                  28.04     1:00.10 (32.06)                                        
 10 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              1:00.37    1:00.29    7  
                  28.39     1:00.29 (31.90)                                        
 11 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              1:00.64    1:00.50    6  
                  28.75     1:00.50 (31.75)                                        
 12 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA              1:00.33    1:00.72    5  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)                                        
 13 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC              1:00.78    1:01.10    4  
                  28.72     1:01.10 (32.38)                                        
 14 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:00.71    1:01.34    3  
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)                                        
 15 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               1:00.72    1:01.39    2  
                  28.59     1:01.39 (32.80)                                        
 16 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:00.57    1:02.25    1  
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               1:01.03      59.82  
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
 18 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              1:01.02    1:00.44  
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)                                        
 19 Hoover, Davis             16 GCY-NC               1:00.94    1:00.71  
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)                                        
 20 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA              1:00.81    1:00.87  
                  28.45     1:00.87 (32.42)                                        
 21 Schafer, David            18 LY-VA                1:01.40    1:01.22  
                  28.39     1:01.22 (32.83)                                        
 22 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.81    1:01.32  
                  28.47     1:01.32 (32.85)                                        
 23 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              1:01.91    1:01.36  
                  28.81     1:01.36 (32.55)                                        
 24 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC              1:01.51    1:02.30  
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.86      57.43  
                  26.76       57.43 (30.67)                                        
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA              1:05.55      58.85  
                  27.59       58.85 (31.26)                                        
  3 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA                58.57      59.51  
                  27.51       59.51 (32.00)                                        
  4 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD                 58.66    1:00.09  
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)                                        
  5 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT                 59.83    1:00.10  
                  28.45     1:00.10 (31.65)                                        
  6 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC              1:01.25    1:00.11  
                  27.98     1:00.11 (32.13)                                        
  7 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              1:03.47    1:00.12  
                  28.17     1:00.12 (31.95)                                        
  8 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:01.05    1:00.33  
                  28.31     1:00.33 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA              1:00.51   J1:00.33  
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)                                        
 10 Mandell, Matt             17 CYAC-VA              1:00.09    1:00.34  
                  27.94     1:00.34 (32.40)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC                59.92    1:00.37  
                  28.67     1:00.37 (31.70)                                        
 12 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:00.33    1:00.57  
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)                                        
 13 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              1:00.46    1:00.64  
                  29.44     1:00.64 (31.20)                                        
 14 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:01.16    1:00.71  
                  28.59     1:00.71 (32.12)                                        
 15 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               1:02.82    1:00.72  
                  28.63     1:00.72 (32.09)                                        
 16 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC              1:01.36    1:00.78  
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA              1:01.46    1:00.81  
                  28.77     1:00.81 (32.04)                                        
 17 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD       1:02.93    1:00.81  
                  28.57     1:00.81 (32.24)                                        
 19 Hoover, Davis             16 GCY-NC               1:00.31    1:00.94  
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)                                        
 20 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              1:00.49    1:01.02  
                  28.74     1:01.02 (32.28)                                        
 21 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               1:00.77    1:01.03  
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)                                        
 22 Schafer, David            18 LY-VA                1:05.19    1:01.40  
                  28.61     1:01.40 (32.79)                                        
 23 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC              1:01.10    1:01.51  
                  29.38     1:01.51 (32.13)                                        
 24 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              1:03.35    1:01.91  
                  29.16     1:01.91 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA              1:00.89    1:01.99  
                  29.11     1:01.99 (32.88)                                        
 26 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT               1:00.43    1:02.00  
                  29.41     1:02.00 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              1:03.01    1:02.03  
                  29.80     1:02.03 (32.23)                                        
 28 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA              1:00.88    1:02.13  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)                                        
 29 Romero, Juls              17 YBCC-MA              1:04.42    1:02.22  
                  29.03     1:02.22 (33.19)                                        
 30 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD               1:03.04    1:02.33  
                  28.88     1:02.33 (33.45)                                        
 31 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC              1:04.03    1:02.40  
                  29.36     1:02.40 (33.04)                                        
 32 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC              1:02.99    1:02.61  
                  29.27     1:02.61 (33.34)                                        
 33 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD       1:05.49    1:02.68  
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)                                        
 34 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.07    1:02.73  
                  29.39     1:02.73 (33.34)                                        
 35 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC              1:01.99    1:02.76  
                  29.56     1:02.76 (33.20)                                        
 36 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                1:03.61    1:02.83  
                  29.66     1:02.83 (33.17)                                        
 37 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT               1:00.39    1:02.95  
                  29.52     1:02.95 (33.43)                                        
 37 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC              1:05.19    1:02.95  
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)                                        
 39 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT               1:04.44    1:03.11  
                  29.83     1:03.11 (33.28)                                        
 40 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:05.49    1:03.13  
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)                                        
 41 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC               1:07.76    1:03.14  
                  29.35     1:03.14 (33.79)                                        
 42 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               1:04.35    1:03.15  
                  29.71     1:03.15 (33.44)                                        
 43 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              1:04.14    1:03.16  
                  29.46     1:03.16 (33.70)                                        
 44 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC              1:05.64    1:03.32  
                  29.52     1:03.32 (33.80)                                        
 45 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              1:04.27    1:03.35  
                  30.20     1:03.35 (33.15)                                        
 45 Holstege, Noah            16 CYAC-VA              1:05.21    1:03.35  
                  29.55     1:03.35 (33.80)                                        
 47 Gardner, Ben              17 TCY-MD               1:02.47    1:03.38  
                  29.33     1:03.38 (34.05)                                        
 48 Cramer, John Thomas       16 CYAC-VA              1:05.44    1:03.42  
                  29.72     1:03.42 (33.70)                                        
 49 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                1:04.84    1:03.43  
                  29.68     1:03.43 (33.75)                                        
 50 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               1:01.65    1:03.48  
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)                                        
 51 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                1:03.19    1:03.85  
                  30.17     1:03.85 (33.68)                                        
 52 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA              1:06.58    1:03.90  
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)                                        
 53 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               1:04.06    1:04.01  
                  30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)                                        
 54 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC              1:04.17    1:04.05  
                  30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)                                        
 55 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              1:05.11    1:04.11  
                  30.30     1:04.11 (33.81)                                        
 56 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              1:03.06    1:04.24  
                  30.21     1:04.24 (34.03)                                        
 57 Wallace, Cameron          15 YBCC-MA              1:07.21    1:04.44  
                  30.08     1:04.44 (34.36)                                        
 57 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD               1:04.60    1:04.44  
                  30.13     1:04.44 (34.31)                                        
 59 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC              1:04.77    1:04.48  
                  30.58     1:04.48 (33.90)                                        
 60 Hartis, Landon            15 TYDE-NC              1:04.56    1:04.49  
                  30.62     1:04.49 (33.87)                                        
 61 Hess, Charlie             15 YBCC-MA              1:06.76    1:04.54  
                  30.26     1:04.54 (34.28)                                        
 62 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC              1:06.15    1:04.67  
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)                                        
 63 Boyle, Andrew             17 BRY-MA               1:04.46    1:04.69  
                  30.41     1:04.69 (34.28)                                        
 64 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD               1:03.63    1:04.81  
                  30.42     1:04.81 (34.39)                                        
 65 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC               1:07.30    1:04.86  
                  30.57     1:04.86 (34.29)                                        
 66 Heilman, Jason            15 CYAC-VA              1:10.97    1:04.91  
                  29.73     1:04.91 (35.18)                                        
 67 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC              1:05.22    1:04.94  
                  31.21     1:04.94 (33.73)                                        
 68 Tremolada, Edoardo        17 YCSC-SC              1:05.98    1:04.98  
                  29.80     1:04.98 (35.18)                                        
 69 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC              1:03.26    1:05.01  
                  30.40     1:05.01 (34.61)                                        
 70 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC              1:05.56    1:05.11  
                  30.46     1:05.11 (34.65)                                        
 71 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC              1:04.09    1:05.18  
                  30.64     1:05.18 (34.54)                                        
 72 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              1:06.34    1:05.25  
                  30.44     1:05.25 (34.81)                                        
 73 Fisher, Ari               15 TCY-MD               1:07.59    1:05.30  
                  30.75     1:05.30 (34.55)                                        
 74 DiBattista, Alec          15 YSSC-SC              1:07.78    1:05.36  
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)                                        
 75 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA               1:05.41    1:05.45  
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)                                        
 76 Kaplan, Zackary           17 YCSC-SC              1:05.67    1:05.47  
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)                                        
 77 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA              1:06.75    1:05.78  
                  30.36     1:05.78 (35.42)                                        
 78 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC              1:07.74    1:05.94  
                  31.18     1:05.94 (34.76)                                        
 79 Bennett, Drew             15 GCY-NC               1:08.09    1:05.96  
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)                                        
 80 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC              1:08.75    1:06.16  
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
 81 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC              1:07.68    1:06.41  
                  31.70     1:06.41 (34.71)                                        
 82 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC              1:10.81    1:06.72  
                  31.87     1:06.72 (34.85)                                        
 83 Cogan, Bayly              16 York Y-MA            1:07.39    1:06.75  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                        
 84 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC              1:06.42    1:06.81  
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)                                        
 85 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               1:07.52    1:07.00  
                  31.09     1:07.00 (35.91)                                        
 86 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC              1:08.81    1:07.06  
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)                                        
 87 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                1:07.73    1:07.12  
                  31.02     1:07.12 (36.10)                                        
 88 DeVillier, Parker         16 CYAC-VA              1:08.67    1:07.43  
                  31.31     1:07.43 (36.12)                                        
 89 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC              1:09.02    1:07.68  
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)                                        
 90 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:07.79  
                  31.64     1:07.79 (36.15)                                        
 91 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              1:10.71    1:08.02  
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)                                        
 92 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                1:09.12    1:08.09  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)                                        
 93 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC              1:10.45    1:08.14  
                  31.86     1:08.14 (36.28)                                        
 94 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD               1:09.64    1:08.45  
                  31.67     1:08.45 (36.78)                                        
 95 Reed, Zach                17 TCY-MD               1:08.57    1:08.65  
                  31.39     1:08.65 (37.26)                                        
 96 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              1:09.41    1:08.69  
                  32.91     1:08.69 (35.78)                                        
 97 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA              1:10.48    1:08.96  
                  32.17     1:08.96 (36.79)                                        
 98 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            1:09.37    1:09.62  
                  33.67     1:09.62 (35.95)                                        
 99 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              1:10.99    1:12.43  
                  33.58     1:12.43 (38.85)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA                59.71      59.18   20  
                  27.82       59.18 (31.36)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              1:02.89    1:00.38   17  
                  28.25     1:00.38 (32.13)                                        
  3 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC               1:04.13    1:02.88   16  
                  29.21     1:02.88 (33.67)                                        
  4 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            1:03.64    1:02.96   15  
                  29.08     1:02.96 (33.88)                                        
  5 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              1:04.54    1:03.40   14  
                  29.61     1:03.40 (33.79)                                        
  6 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              1:03.94    1:04.06   13  
                  29.12     1:04.06 (34.94)                                        
  7 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              1:06.67    1:06.10   12  
                  30.20     1:06.10 (35.90)                                        
  8 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              1:06.89    1:07.83   11  
                  30.66     1:07.83 (37.17)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              1:01.77      59.71  
                  28.25       59.71 (31.46)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              1:02.48    1:02.89  
                  29.33     1:02.89 (33.56)                                        
  3 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            1:03.91    1:03.64  
                  29.66     1:03.64 (33.98)                                        
  4 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              1:04.06    1:03.94  
                  29.92     1:03.94 (34.02)                                        
  5 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC               1:07.94    1:04.13  
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)                                        
  6 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              1:07.44    1:04.54  
                  31.39     1:04.54 (33.15)                                        
  7 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              1:06.73    1:06.67  
                  30.60     1:06.67 (36.07)                                        
  8 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              1:08.43    1:06.89  
                  30.99     1:06.89 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            1:09.32    1:08.37  
                  32.83     1:08.37 (35.54)                                        
 10 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC              1:10.54    1:09.13  
                  31.38     1:09.13 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA            1:11.60    1:09.36  
                  32.57     1:09.36 (36.79)                                        
 12 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.82    1:09.44  
                  32.47     1:09.44 (36.97)                                        
 13 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC              1:09.83    1:09.50  
                  31.93     1:09.50 (37.57)                                        
 14 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              1:08.27    1:09.66  
                  32.10     1:09.66 (37.56)                                        
 15 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              1:11.55    1:09.69  
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)                                        
 16 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC              1:10.96    1:10.30  
                  32.20     1:10.30 (38.10)                                        
 17 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC               1:13.99    1:10.57  
                  32.69     1:10.57 (37.88)                                        
 18 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              1:12.94    1:10.74  
                  33.99     1:10.74 (36.75)                                        
 19 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            1:10.24    1:11.28  
                  32.33     1:11.28 (38.95)                                        
 20 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              1:12.43    1:11.51  
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)                                        
 21 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.48    1:11.68  
                  33.26     1:11.68 (38.42)                                        
 22 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              1:13.26    1:11.69  
                  33.83     1:11.69 (37.86)                                        
 23 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            1:12.70    1:11.70  
                  33.75     1:11.70 (37.95)                                        
 24 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              1:13.49    1:12.48  
                  33.84     1:12.48 (38.64)                                        
 25 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC              1:13.88    1:13.08  
                  34.82     1:13.08 (38.26)                                        
 26 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA              1:13.62    1:13.15  
                  34.14     1:13.15 (39.01)                                        
 27 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:13.99    1:14.85  
                  34.33     1:14.85 (40.52)                                        
 28 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              1:13.99    1:15.31  
                  35.55     1:15.31 (39.76)                                        
 29 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC              1:13.15    1:17.19  
                  35.77     1:17.19 (41.42)                                        
 30 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC              1:13.99    1:22.30  
                  36.82     1:22.30 (45.48)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                59.21      56.92   20  
                  26.23       56.92 (30.69)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                59.63      58.13   17  
                  26.92       58.13 (31.21)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         59.39      59.43   16  
                  27.66       59.43 (31.77)                                        
  4 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              1:05.18    1:03.49   15  
                  29.67     1:03.49 (33.82)                                        
  5 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC               1:03.82    1:03.50   14  
                  29.16     1:03.50 (34.34)                                        
  6 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              1:05.05    1:05.11   13  
                  30.16     1:05.11 (34.95)                                        
  7 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            1:05.88    1:05.15   12  
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)                                        
  8 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              1:05.49    1:06.16   11  
                  30.57     1:06.16 (35.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                58.08      59.21  
                  27.15       59.21 (32.06)                                        
  2 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.16      59.39  
                  27.41       59.39 (31.98)                                        
  3 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                59.98      59.63  
                  27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
  4 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC               1:05.50    1:03.82  
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)                                        
  5 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              1:08.97    1:05.05  
                  30.73     1:05.05 (34.32)                                        
  6 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              1:04.17    1:05.18  
                  30.81     1:05.18 (34.37)                                        
  7 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              1:07.87    1:05.49  
                  30.97     1:05.49 (34.52)                                        
  8 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            1:04.84    1:05.88  
                  31.24     1:05.88 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               1:04.75    1:06.37  
                  30.24     1:06.37 (36.13)                                        
 10 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              1:11.99    1:06.57  
                  30.69     1:06.57 (35.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              1:09.33    1:07.10  
                  31.93     1:07.10 (35.17)                                        
 12 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              1:07.85    1:07.40  
                  31.20     1:07.40 (36.20)                                        
 13 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              1:08.94    1:07.50  
                  31.72     1:07.50 (35.78)                                        
 14 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              1:08.08    1:07.69  
                  31.98     1:07.69 (35.71)                                        
 15 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC              1:11.76    1:07.85  
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)                                        
 16 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:08.93    1:08.94  
                  31.53     1:08.94 (37.41)                                        
 17 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC              1:11.04    1:10.60  
                  32.72     1:10.60 (37.88)                                        
 18 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              1:10.20    1:10.70  
                  32.86     1:10.70 (37.84)                                        
 19 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              1:11.99    1:12.61  
                  33.59     1:12.61 (39.02)                                        
 20 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.88    1:14.59  
                  33.13     1:14.59 (41.46)                                        
 -- Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                1:07.43         DQ  
                  30.84          DQ (37.89)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC                58.49      58.03   20  
                  27.29       58.03 (30.74)                                        
  2 Schlitt, Kayla            14 WNCY-NC                59.15      59.05   17  
                  27.50       59.05 (31.55)                                        
  3 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC                59.77      59.61   15.5
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)                                        
  3 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              1:00.24      59.61   15.5
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)                                        
  5 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC                58.12      59.77   14  
                  27.44       59.77 (32.33)                                        
  6 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                59.20    1:00.06   13  
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)                                        
  7 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:00.08    1:00.37   12  
                  27.70     1:00.37 (32.67)                                        
  8 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              1:00.42    1:00.65   11  
                  28.15     1:00.65 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              1:01.04      58.12  
                  27.28       58.12 (30.84)                                        
  2 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC                59.85      58.49  
                  27.44       58.49 (31.05)                                        
  3 Schlitt, Kayla            14 WNCY-NC                58.52      59.15  
                  27.77       59.15 (31.38)                                        
  4 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                58.60      59.20  
                  27.37       59.20 (31.83)                                        
  5 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              1:01.52      59.77  
                  27.91       59.77 (31.86)                                        
  6 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:00.73    1:00.08  
                  27.96     1:00.08 (32.12)                                        
  7 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC                59.71    1:00.24  
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)                                        
  8 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              1:02.74    1:00.42  
                  28.37     1:00.42 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              1:01.08    1:00.65  
                  27.85     1:00.65 (32.80)                                        
 10 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               1:02.07    1:00.96  
                  28.84     1:00.96 (32.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               1:02.64    1:01.33  
                  28.48     1:01.33 (32.85)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Sophie         14 CYAC-VA              1:02.18    1:01.94  
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)                                        
 13 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              1:02.42    1:01.96  
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)                                        
 14 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              1:03.54    1:02.17  
                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)                                        
 15 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              1:03.99    1:02.38  
                  28.61     1:02.38 (33.77)                                        
 16 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              1:02.64    1:02.56  
                  29.94     1:02.56 (32.62)                                        
 17 Ross, Christina           13 LOY-NC               1:03.76    1:02.59  
                  28.96     1:02.59 (33.63)                                        
 18 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              1:03.54    1:02.79  
                  29.26     1:02.79 (33.53)                                        
 19 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC              1:01.35    1:02.82  
                  29.36     1:02.82 (33.46)                                        
 20 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              1:03.99    1:02.92  
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)                                        
 21 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              1:03.99    1:02.93  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
 22 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:03.00  
                  28.94     1:03.00 (34.06)                                        
 23 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC              1:02.81    1:03.05  
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)                                        
 24 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:03.27  
                  29.16     1:03.27 (34.11)                                        
 25 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC              1:02.12    1:03.44  
                  29.34     1:03.44 (34.10)                                        
 26 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            1:03.42    1:03.59  
                  30.51     1:03.59 (33.08)                                        
 27 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              1:01.48    1:03.85  
                  29.53     1:03.85 (34.32)                                        
 28 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:04.02  
                  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)                                        
 29 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              1:03.02    1:04.26  
                  29.78     1:04.26 (34.48)                                        
 30 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:02.43    1:04.50  
                  30.18     1:04.50 (34.32)                                        
 31 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              1:03.99    1:05.22  
                  29.47     1:05.22 (35.75)                                        
 32 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:05.42  
                  30.69     1:05.42 (34.73)                                        
 33 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC              1:03.99    1:05.48  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)                                        
 34 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            1:03.31    1:05.81  
                  30.15     1:05.81 (35.66)                                        
 35 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              1:02.43    1:06.49  
                  31.31     1:06.49 (35.18)                                        
 36 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               1:03.59    1:06.76  
                  31.16     1:06.76 (35.60)                                        
 37 Arms, Kendall             14 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:07.80  
                  31.22     1:07.80 (36.58)                                        
 38 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:08.43  
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)                                        
 39 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:10.59  
                  33.13     1:10.59 (37.46)                                        
 40 Hammond, Grace            13 GCY-NC               1:03.98    1:11.55  
                  32.61     1:11.55 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              56.38      54.63   20  
                  25.76       54.63 (28.87)                                        
  2 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                56.49      55.48   17  
                  26.66       55.48 (28.82)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                56.49      55.63   16  
                  26.60       55.63 (29.03)                                        
  4 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC                56.46      56.57   15  
                  26.26       56.57 (30.31)                                        
  5 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA              57.91      57.22   14  
                  26.49       57.22 (30.73)                                        
  6 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA                57.66      58.78   13  
                  27.86       58.78 (30.92)                                        
  7 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC                58.21      59.10   12  
                  27.39       59.10 (31.71)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                57.93      59.25   11  
                  27.64       59.25 (31.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC                58.45      58.14   10  
                  27.56       58.14 (30.58)                                        
 10 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD                 58.97      58.33    7  
                  26.76       58.33 (31.57)                                        
 11 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC                59.45      58.75    6  
                  27.12       58.75 (31.63)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC                59.59      59.53    5  
                  27.85       59.53 (31.68)                                        
 13 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC                 59.72      59.61    4  
                  27.42       59.61 (32.19)                                        
 14 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA                59.52    1:00.09    3  
                  27.91     1:00.09 (32.18)                                        
 15 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC                59.44    1:00.21    2  
                  28.00     1:00.21 (32.21)                                        
 16 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC                59.61    1:00.37    1  
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC              1:00.29      58.62  
                  27.64       58.62 (30.98)                                        
 18 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 59.75      59.15  
                  27.14       59.15 (32.01)                                        
 19 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                1:00.01      59.54  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)                                        
 20 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              1:00.37      59.69  
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)                                        
 21 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              1:00.09      59.84  
                  28.13       59.84 (31.71)                                        
 22 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC                59.86    1:00.32  
                  28.31     1:00.32 (32.01)                                        
 23 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA                59.80    1:00.44  
                  27.96     1:00.44 (32.48)                                        
 24 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.35    1:00.87  
                  28.27     1:00.87 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              52.87      56.38  
                  26.65       56.38 (29.73)                                        
  2 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC                56.29      56.46  
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                53.63      56.49  
                  26.98       56.49 (29.51)                                        
  3 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                54.82      56.49  
                  27.18       56.49 (29.31)                                        
  5 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA                58.32      57.66  
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
  6 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA              57.48      57.91  
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                58.91      57.93  
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)                                        
  8 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC                58.78      58.21  
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC                58.52      58.45  
                  27.63       58.45 (30.82)                                        
 10 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD                 58.42      58.97  
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)                                        
 11 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              1:01.53      59.44  
                  27.58       59.44 (31.86)                                        
 12 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC              1:02.91      59.45  
                  27.60       59.45 (31.85)                                        
 13 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA                58.68      59.52  
                  27.83       59.52 (31.69)                                        
 14 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:01.81      59.59  
                  28.05       59.59 (31.54)                                        
 15 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC                58.87      59.61  
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)                                        
 16 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC                 59.95      59.72  
                  27.74       59.72 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 59.54      59.75  
                  27.40       59.75 (32.35)                                        
 18 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA                59.91      59.80  
                  27.99       59.80 (31.81)                                        
 19 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              1:00.03      59.86  
                  28.23       59.86 (31.63)                                        
 20 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                1:00.41    1:00.01  
                  28.30     1:00.01 (31.71)                                        
 21 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              1:00.80    1:00.09  
                  28.25     1:00.09 (31.84)                                        
 22 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC                59.00    1:00.29  
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)                                        
 23 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.85    1:00.35  
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)                                        
 24 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              1:01.86    1:00.37  
                  28.49     1:00.37 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA                 59.06    1:00.47  
                  28.07     1:00.47 (32.40)                                        
 26 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA                 58.96    1:00.59  
                  27.67     1:00.59 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC              1:01.37    1:00.60  
                  28.19     1:00.60 (32.41)                                        
 28 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.55    1:00.61  
                  28.28     1:00.61 (32.33)                                        
 29 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC              1:01.55    1:00.73  
                  28.80     1:00.73 (31.93)                                        
 30 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              1:02.49    1:00.75  
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)                                        
 31 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              1:02.80    1:00.79  
                  28.58     1:00.79 (32.21)                                        
 32 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               1:01.42    1:00.82  
                  28.81     1:00.82 (32.01)                                        
 33 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            1:00.19    1:00.85  
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)                                        
 34 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            1:00.93    1:01.01  
                  28.77     1:01.01 (32.24)                                        
 35 Parks, Lizzie             15 TYDE-NC              1:01.36    1:01.10  
                  27.71     1:01.10 (33.39)                                        
 36 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              1:00.67    1:01.14  
                  28.75     1:01.14 (32.39)                                        
 37 Burge, Alison             16 YOTA-NC              1:00.85    1:01.24  
                  28.34     1:01.24 (32.90)                                        
 38 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            1:01.85    1:01.45  
                  29.26     1:01.45 (32.19)                                        
 39 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              1:02.22    1:01.48  
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)                                        
 40 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD               1:03.45    1:01.59  
                  28.36     1:01.59 (33.23)                                        
 41 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               1:01.96    1:01.63  
                  28.92     1:01.63 (32.71)                                        
 42 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC              1:01.89    1:01.77  
                  28.44     1:01.77 (33.33)                                        
 43 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA              1:03.13    1:01.78  
                  29.26     1:01.78 (32.52)                                        
 44 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                  59.96    1:01.82  
                  29.26     1:01.82 (32.56)                                        
 45 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              1:03.20    1:01.91  
                  28.40     1:01.91 (33.51)                                        
 46 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              1:00.31    1:02.05  
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)                                        
 47 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC              1:03.37    1:02.30  
                  28.97     1:02.30 (33.33)                                        
 48 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               1:02.13    1:02.34  
                  28.93     1:02.34 (33.41)                                        
 49 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC              1:03.12    1:02.36  
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)                                        
 50 Littauer, Rebekah         17 WNCY-NC              1:01.63    1:02.37  
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)                                        
 51 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                59.50    1:02.58  
                  29.66     1:02.58 (32.92)                                        
 52 Cherubino, Alyssa         17 YBCC-MA              1:03.68    1:02.62  
                  28.78     1:02.62 (33.84)                                        
 53 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                1:03.80    1:02.79  
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)                                        
 54 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            1:02.60    1:02.86  
                  29.22     1:02.86 (33.64)                                        
 55 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              1:01.19    1:03.00  
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)                                        
 56 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              1:03.82    1:03.01  
                  29.59     1:03.01 (33.42)                                        
 57 Hall, Isabella            15 YSSC-SC              1:03.73    1:03.03  
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)                                        
 58 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              1:01.91    1:03.14  
                  29.69     1:03.14 (33.45)                                        
 59 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC                58.66    1:03.18  
                  29.28     1:03.18 (33.90)                                        
 60 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC              1:02.97    1:03.42  
                  29.06     1:03.42 (34.36)                                        
 61 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:03.43  
                  28.98     1:03.43 (34.45)                                        
 62 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               1:01.85    1:03.55  
                  29.28     1:03.55 (34.27)                                        
 63 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC              1:02.33    1:03.81  
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)                                        
 64 Brown, Blair              17 YBCC-MA              1:03.24    1:04.23  
                  29.30     1:04.23 (34.93)                                        
 65 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA            1:02.75    1:04.47  
                  30.16     1:04.47 (34.31)                                        
 66 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC              1:03.16    1:04.50  
                  29.65     1:04.50 (34.85)                                        
 67 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC              1:03.99    1:05.03  
                  29.51     1:05.03 (35.52)                                        
 68 DeMaio, Sarah             16 SPY-MD               1:03.35    1:05.50  
                  30.97     1:05.50 (34.53)                                        
 69 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              1:03.41    1:06.11  
                  31.15     1:06.11 (34.96)                                        
 70 Acierno, Katherine        16 YOTA-NC              1:03.88    1:06.86  
                  31.80     1:06.86 (35.06)                                        
 71 Carpenter, Isabella       15 YOTA-NC              1:03.88    1:07.14  
                  31.55     1:07.14 (35.59)                                        
 72 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:07.52  
                  30.59     1:07.52 (36.93)                                        
 73 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              1:03.99    1:07.75  
                  31.48     1:07.75 (36.27)                                        
 74 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:08.04  
                  31.29     1:08.04 (36.75)                                        
 75 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               1:03.99    1:08.80  
                  30.79     1:08.80 (38.01)                                        
 76 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC              1:03.87    1:13.58  
                  33.63     1:13.58 (39.95)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA              54.16      53.20   20  
                  25.02       53.20 (28.18)                                        
  2 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC                54.80      54.41   17  
                  25.57       54.41 (28.84)                                        
  3 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                  54.91      54.56   16  
                  25.68       54.56 (28.88)                                        
  4 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA                54.53      54.67   15  
                  26.24       54.67 (28.43)                                        
  5 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                55.49      55.01   14  
                  25.81       55.01 (29.20)                                        
  6 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                55.00      55.44   13  
                  25.86       55.44 (29.58)                                        
  7 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC                56.14      56.12   12  
                  26.34       56.12 (29.78)                                        
  8 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC                56.66      56.77   11  
                  26.62       56.77 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA              55.19      54.16  
                  25.42       54.16 (28.74)                                        
  2 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA                55.84      54.53  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)                                        
  3 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC                54.81      54.80  
                  25.57       54.80 (29.23)                                        
  4 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                  56.70      54.91  
                  26.06       54.91 (28.85)                                        
  5 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                55.17      55.00  
                  25.65       55.00 (29.35)                                        
  6 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                56.22      55.49  
                  26.00       55.49 (29.49)                                        
  7 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC                57.55      56.14  
                  26.86       56.14 (29.28)                                        
  8 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC                57.60      56.66  
                  26.81       56.66 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                56.79      56.76  
                  26.46       56.76 (30.30)                                        
 10 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT                 56.95      56.79  
                  26.73       56.79 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA                59.67      57.11  
                  26.89       57.11 (30.22)                                        
 12 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                  59.24      57.63  
                  27.23       57.63 (30.40)                                        
 13 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                59.69      57.65  
                  26.82       57.65 (30.83)                                        
 14 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                  56.92      57.78  
                  27.18       57.78 (30.60)                                        
 15 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC                58.52      58.00  
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)                                        
 16 Baker, Jay                14 YOTA-NC                58.65      58.02  
                  27.62       58.02 (30.40)                                        
 17 Marble, Jack              14 YBCC-MA                59.15      58.16  
                  27.19       58.16 (30.97)                                        
 18 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC                59.87      58.30  
                  27.13       58.30 (31.17)                                        
 19 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC                59.87      58.56  
                  27.79       58.56 (30.77)                                        
 20 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                  59.99      58.61  
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
 21 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA              59.29      58.98  
                  27.66       58.98 (31.32)                                        
 22 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT                 59.74      58.99  
                  27.73       58.99 (31.26)                                        
 23 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YOTA-NC                59.88      59.12  
                  27.36       59.12 (31.76)                                        
 24 Connors, Justin           13 UN-MD                  58.35      59.24  
                  27.55       59.24 (31.69)                                        
 25 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT                 59.33      59.34  
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)                                        
 26 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC                59.92      59.44  
                  27.98       59.44 (31.46)                                        
 27 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC                59.87      59.74  
                  27.53       59.74 (32.21)                                        
 28 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC                59.87    1:01.23  
                  28.81     1:01.23 (32.42)                                        
 29 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC                59.87    1:03.08  
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD         51.54      50.66   20  
                  23.65       50.66 (27.01)                                        
  2 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                51.28      50.96   17  
                  23.89       50.96 (27.07)                                        
  3 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  52.46      51.49   16  
                  24.19       51.49 (27.30)                                        
  4 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC                51.92      51.76   15  
                  24.48       51.76 (27.28)                                        
  5 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                  52.43      51.91   14  
                  24.42       51.91 (27.49)                                        
  6 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC                 52.20      51.92   13  
                  23.87       51.92 (28.05)                                        
  7 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC                52.30      52.18   12  
                  24.46       52.18 (27.72)                                        
  8 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                52.50      52.72   11  
                  25.00       52.72 (27.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT                 52.89      52.25   10  
                  24.82       52.25 (27.43)                                        
 10 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                52.96      52.60    7  
                  24.88       52.60 (27.72)                                        
 11 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA                52.94      52.70    6  
                  24.47       52.70 (28.23)                                        
 12 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC                52.81      52.85    5  
                  24.80       52.85 (28.05)                                        
 13 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC                52.98      52.90    4  
                  24.64       52.90 (28.26)                                        
 14 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 52.60      53.10    3  
                  24.36       53.10 (28.74)                                        
 15 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                52.62      53.14    2  
                  24.92       53.14 (28.22)                                        
 16 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              52.79      54.45    1  
                  25.57       54.45 (28.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 53.14      52.12  
                  24.49       52.12 (27.63)                                        
 18 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.29      52.50  
                  25.02       52.50 (27.48)                                        
 19 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                53.51      52.62  
                  24.57       52.62 (28.05)                                        
 20 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC                53.07      52.74  
                  24.88       52.74 (27.86)                                        
 21 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                53.30      53.16  
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)                                        
 22 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT                 53.42      53.17  
                  24.68       53.17 (28.49)                                        
 23 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                53.01      53.18  
                  24.40       53.18 (28.78)                                        
 24 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC                53.38      53.60  
                  25.41       53.60 (28.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                51.31      51.28  
                  23.95       51.28 (27.33)                                        
  2 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD         50.78      51.54  
                  24.01       51.54 (27.53)                                        
  3 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC                53.21      51.92  
                  24.65       51.92 (27.27)                                        
  4 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC                 54.70      52.20  
                  23.88       52.20 (28.32)                                        
  5 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC                51.72      52.30  
                  24.77       52.30 (27.53)                                        
  6 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                  52.39      52.43  
                  24.60       52.43 (27.83)                                        
  7 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  52.86      52.46  
                  24.93       52.46 (27.53)                                        
  8 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                52.79      52.50  
                  24.93       52.50 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 52.95      52.60  
                  24.38       52.60 (28.22)                                        
 10 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                52.47      52.62  
                  24.43       52.62 (28.19)                                        
 11 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              51.53      52.79  
                  24.79       52.79 (28.00)                                        
 12 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC                53.02      52.81  
                  24.57       52.81 (28.24)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT                 53.43      52.89  
                  25.15       52.89 (27.74)                                        
 14 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA                54.30      52.94  
                  25.04       52.94 (27.90)                                        
 15 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                52.71      52.96  
                  24.88       52.96 (28.08)                                        
 16 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC                56.89      52.98  
                  24.75       52.98 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                53.10      53.01  
                  24.57       53.01 (28.44)                                        
 18 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC                52.80      53.07  
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
 19 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 52.88      53.14  
                  24.86       53.14 (28.28)                                        
 20 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.97      53.29  
                  25.05       53.29 (28.24)                                        
 21 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                54.82      53.30  
                  25.32       53.30 (27.98)                                        
 22 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC                54.38      53.38  
                  25.31       53.38 (28.07)                                        
 23 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT                 51.92      53.42  
                  25.07       53.42 (28.35)                                        
 24 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                53.07      53.51  
                  25.31       53.51 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC                53.96      53.64  
                  25.00       53.64 (28.64)                                        
 26 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT                 52.84      53.84  
                  25.44       53.84 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                  55.17     J53.84  
                  25.06       53.84 (28.78)                                        
 28 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA                55.03      53.88  
                  24.97       53.88 (28.91)                                        
 28 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD                 55.19      53.88  
                  25.04       53.88 (28.84)                                        
 30 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC                55.12      54.00  
                  25.13       54.00 (28.87)                                        
 31 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC                54.92      54.17  
                  25.42       54.17 (28.75)                                        
 32 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC                55.65      54.30  
                  25.46       54.30 (28.84)                                        
 33 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                57.06      54.36  
                  25.57       54.36 (28.79)                                        
 34 Ansede, Logan             16 YOTA-NC                53.37      54.49  
                  25.98       54.49 (28.51)                                        
 35 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA              54.17      54.63  
                  25.57       54.63 (29.06)                                        
 36 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD         55.80      54.64  
                  25.32       54.64 (29.32)                                        
 37 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 55.60      54.97  
                  25.66       54.97 (29.31)                                        
 38 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC                56.97      55.13  
                  25.97       55.13 (29.16)                                        
 39 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC                 54.24      55.18  
                  25.90       55.18 (29.28)                                        
 40 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA                57.12      55.22  
                  25.26       55.22 (29.96)                                        
 41 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC                56.76      55.27  
                  26.26       55.27 (29.01)                                        
 42 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT                 56.39      55.34  
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)                                        
 43 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA                57.16      55.38  
                  25.97       55.38 (29.41)                                        
 44 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC                54.60      55.39  
                  25.41       55.39 (29.98)                                        
 45 Heilman, Jason            15 CYAC-VA                55.69      55.40  
                  25.29       55.40 (30.11)                                        
 46 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC                57.38      55.59  
                  26.18       55.59 (29.41)                                        
 47 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC                56.50      55.61  
                  26.12       55.61 (29.49)                                        
 48 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA                57.43      55.64  
                  25.67       55.64 (29.97)                                        
 49 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC                58.15      55.72  
                  26.42       55.72 (29.30)                                        
 50 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA                 56.74      55.85  
                  26.14       55.85 (29.71)                                        
 51 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC                57.41      55.86  
                  26.20       55.86 (29.66)                                        
 52 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC                55.38      55.87  
                  25.43       55.87 (30.44)                                        
 53 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA                 55.45      55.93  
                  25.99       55.93 (29.94)                                        
 54 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC                57.70      55.94  
                  26.14       55.94 (29.80)                                        
 55 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD         56.01      55.98  
                  25.60       55.98 (30.38)                                        
 56 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC                57.16      55.99  
                  26.36       55.99 (29.63)                                        
 56 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT                 55.35      55.99  
                  26.62       55.99 (29.37)                                        
 58 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              56.42      56.07  
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)                                        
 59 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC                55.13      56.12  
                  25.85       56.12 (30.27)                                        
 60 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA                 55.57      56.16  
                  26.69       56.16 (29.47)                                        
 61 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC                 58.18      56.17  
                  26.13       56.17 (30.04)                                        
 62 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD                 55.35      56.22  
                  26.17       56.22 (30.05)                                        
 63 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA                58.66      56.36  
                  26.41       56.36 (29.95)                                        
 64 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC                59.99      56.41  
                  26.70       56.41 (29.71)                                        
 65 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC                58.27      56.51  
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)                                        
 66 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC                58.96      56.66  
                  26.41       56.66 (30.25)                                        
 67 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA                 55.49      56.69  
                  25.70       56.69 (30.99)                                        
 68 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC                59.69      56.76  
                  26.73       56.76 (30.03)                                        
 69 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD         59.74      56.91  
                  26.47       56.91 (30.44)                                        
 70 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC                57.19      56.95  
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)                                        
 71 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA                57.35      56.96  
                  26.98       56.96 (29.98)                                        
 72 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD                 56.60      56.97  
                  26.50       56.97 (30.47)                                        
 73 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC                56.69      57.01  
                  26.53       57.01 (30.48)                                        
 74 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA              56.85      57.14  
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)                                        
 75 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                  56.60      57.29  
                  26.73       57.29 (30.56)                                        
 76 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC                58.80      57.31  
                  26.79       57.31 (30.52)                                        
 77 Wang, Conner              15 Trync-NC               58.05      57.33  
                  25.76       57.33 (31.57)                                        
 78 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA                57.40      57.51  
                  26.85       57.51 (30.66)                                        
 79 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT                 54.77      57.54  
                  26.79       57.54 (30.75)                                        
 80 Mason, John               17 SPY-MD                 59.50      57.59  
                  26.78       57.59 (30.81)                                        
 81 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC                58.57      57.76  
                  26.92       57.76 (30.84)                                        
 82 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                  57.00      57.81  
                  26.80       57.81 (31.01)                                        
 83 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  59.97      57.88  
                  27.08       57.88 (30.80)                                        
 84 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC                 59.02      57.98  
                  26.78       57.98 (31.20)                                        
 85 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA              59.55      58.07  
                  27.00       58.07 (31.07)                                        
 86 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              59.01      58.11  
                  27.07       58.11 (31.04)                                        
 87 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT                 59.94      58.23  
                  27.08       58.23 (31.15)                                        
 88 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT                 59.99      58.31  
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 89 Axtell, Joshua            15 YCSC-SC                58.39      58.61  
                  26.49       58.61 (32.12)                                        
 89 Terhune, James            17 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.98      58.61  
                  27.78       58.61 (30.83)                                        
 91 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC                59.72      58.62  
                  27.41       58.62 (31.21)                                        
 92 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                  59.90      58.64  
                  27.11       58.64 (31.53)                                        
 93 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT                 56.58      58.74  
                  28.11       58.74 (30.63)                                        
 94 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC                59.39      58.80  
                  27.13       58.80 (31.67)                                        
 95 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT                 55.70      58.84  
                  27.41       58.84 (31.43)                                        
 96 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC                57.81      58.85  
                  27.63       58.85 (31.22)                                        
 97 Atkinson, Aidan           18 SPY-MD                 59.99      58.91  
                  27.65       58.91 (31.26)                                        
 98 Gardner, Ben              17 TCY-MD                 56.54      59.00  
                  27.50       59.00 (31.50)                                        
 99 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD                 59.36      59.07  
                  27.80       59.07 (31.27)                                        
100 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA                59.06      59.20  
                  28.00       59.20 (31.20)                                        
101 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA              59.99      59.31  
                  27.35       59.31 (31.96)                                        
101 Platt, Logan              15 YCSC-SC                59.84      59.31  
                  26.30       59.31 (33.01)                                        
103 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC                57.73      59.41  
                  27.72       59.41 (31.69)                                        
103 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA                 59.39      59.41  
                  27.50       59.41 (31.91)                                        
105 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA              59.81      59.43  
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)                                        
106 DeVillier, Parker         16 CYAC-VA                59.67      59.45  
                  27.14       59.45 (32.31)                                        
107 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC                59.71      59.66  
                  27.38       59.66 (32.28)                                        
108 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC                59.37      59.77  
                  28.25       59.77 (31.52)                                        
109 Yates, James              15 TCY-MD                 59.31      59.80  
                  27.69       59.80 (32.11)                                        
110 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                  59.01      59.89  
                  27.27       59.89 (32.62)                                        
111 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC                56.15    1:00.34  
                  28.49     1:00.34 (31.85)                                        
112 Kaplan, Zackary           17 YCSC-SC                59.06    1:00.35  
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)                                        
113 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC                59.99    1:00.49  
                  27.32     1:00.49 (33.17)                                        
114 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC                59.99    1:00.62  
                  27.77     1:00.62 (32.85)                                        
115 Trice, Nat                17 TCY-MD                 59.97    1:00.72  
                  28.06     1:00.72 (32.66)                                        
116 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA                 59.99    1:00.82  
                  27.90     1:00.82 (32.92)                                        
117 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC                59.99    1:01.09  
                  28.10     1:01.09 (32.99)                                        
118 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC                59.99    1:01.62  
                  28.84     1:01.62 (32.78)                                        
119 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC                59.99    1:04.11  
                  28.87     1:04.11 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              4:49.05    4:46.48   20  
                  30.30     1:05.81 (35.51)     1:41.97 (36.16)     2:17.37 (35.40)
        2:59.24 (41.87)     3:40.86 (41.62)     4:14.43 (33.57)     4:46.48 (32.05)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            4:51.48    4:49.58   17  
                  32.72     1:10.69 (37.97)     1:46.42 (35.73)     2:21.89 (35.47)
        3:01.86 (39.97)     3:42.94 (41.08)     4:16.26 (33.32)     4:49.58 (33.32)
  3 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            5:04.66    5:03.15   16  
                  30.74     1:06.31 (35.57)     1:45.05 (38.74)     2:22.47 (37.42)
        3:06.96 (44.49)     3:51.57 (44.61)     4:28.03 (36.46)     5:03.15 (35.12)
  4 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              5:07.17    5:04.45   15  
                  32.90     1:10.84 (37.94)     1:48.64 (37.80)     2:26.48 (37.84)
        3:10.16 (43.68)     3:54.59 (44.43)     4:29.88 (35.29)     5:04.45 (34.57)
  5 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              5:06.05    5:04.69   14  
                  31.98     1:11.23 (39.25)     1:49.03 (37.80)     2:26.70 (37.67)
        3:10.78 (44.08)     3:56.76 (45.98)     4:30.97 (34.21)     5:04.69 (33.72)
  6 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              5:32.80    5:07.54   13  
                  33.08     1:11.53 (38.45)     1:51.71 (40.18)     2:30.54 (38.83)
        3:14.08 (43.54)     3:58.51 (44.43)     4:33.94 (35.43)     5:07.54 (33.60)
  7 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              5:18.41    5:09.14   12  
                  32.07     1:10.07 (38.00)     1:51.47 (41.40)     2:31.56 (40.09)
        3:15.92 (44.36)     4:00.59 (44.67)     4:35.80 (35.21)     5:09.14 (33.34)
  8 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              5:12.88    5:15.41   11  
                  33.13     1:13.95 (40.82)     1:53.57 (39.62)     2:33.83 (40.26)
        3:17.38 (43.55)     4:02.76 (45.38)     4:39.56 (36.80)     5:15.41 (35.85)
  9 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            5:28.95    5:15.94   10  
                  34.47     1:12.55 (38.08)     1:52.97 (40.42)     2:32.50 (39.53)
        3:20.53 (48.03)     4:07.32 (46.79)     4:42.53 (35.21)     5:15.94 (33.41)
 10 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              5:36.99    5:17.75    7  
                  34.81     1:15.06 (40.25)     1:57.09 (42.03)     2:38.15 (41.06)
        3:23.01 (44.86)     4:07.41 (44.40)     4:43.77 (36.36)     5:17.75 (33.98)
 11 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            5:18.34    5:23.17    6  
                  35.85     1:15.52 (39.67)     1:56.14 (40.62)     2:36.43 (40.29)
        3:22.09 (45.66)     4:09.61 (47.52)     4:46.61 (37.00)     5:23.17 (36.56)
 12 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              5:36.88    5:23.58    5  
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)     1:56.15 (40.14)     2:36.33 (40.18)
        3:23.52 (47.19)     4:10.35 (46.83)     4:48.01 (37.66)     5:23.58 (35.57)
 13 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              5:34.56    5:26.09    4  
                  34.98     1:16.59 (41.61)     2:00.12 (43.53)     2:41.85 (41.73)
        3:27.55 (45.70)     4:12.91 (45.36)     4:50.58 (37.67)     5:26.09 (35.51)
 14 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               5:36.99    5:27.02    3  
                  33.93     1:17.48 (43.55)     1:59.23 (41.75)     2:38.07 (38.84)
        3:25.79 (47.72)     4:14.61 (48.82)     4:51.14 (36.53)     5:27.02 (35.88)
 15 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            5:23.19    5:27.88    2  
                  38.06     1:20.61 (42.55)     2:01.67 (41.06)     2:41.28 (39.61)
        3:27.76 (46.48)     4:14.31 (46.55)     4:52.12 (37.81)     5:27.88 (35.76)
 16 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              5:35.19    5:29.29    1  
                  34.17     1:17.69 (43.52)     1:59.40 (41.71)     2:38.99 (39.59)
        3:28.00 (49.01)     4:16.12 (48.12)     4:53.10 (36.98)     5:29.29 (36.19)
 17 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              5:36.99    5:49.74  
                  36.06     1:18.57 (42.51)     2:04.74 (46.17)     2:49.95 (45.21)
        3:38.18 (48.23)     4:28.72 (50.54)     5:10.39 (41.67)     5:49.74 (39.35)
 -- Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC              5:21.42         DQ  
                  34.15     1:14.03 (39.88)     1:55.35 (41.32)     2:34.62 (39.27)
        3:18.72 (44.10)     4:03.00 (44.28)     4:38.67 (35.67)          DQ (33.42)
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       4:44.98    4:39.74   20  
                  28.75     1:01.97 (33.22)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:11.08 (35.25)
        2:51.51 (40.43)     3:34.34 (42.83)     4:07.00 (32.66)     4:39.74 (32.74)
  2 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              4:48.75    4:43.32   17  
                  29.52     1:05.71 (36.19)     1:41.83 (36.12)     2:17.70 (35.87)
        2:58.41 (40.71)     3:39.91 (41.50)     4:12.03 (32.12)     4:43.32 (31.29)
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              5:09.25    4:45.58   16  
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:42.95 (35.48)     2:18.96 (36.01)
        3:01.26 (42.30)     3:42.71 (41.45)     4:14.26 (31.55)     4:45.58 (31.32)
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              4:57.83    4:54.33   15  
                  30.95     1:08.32 (37.37)     1:45.36 (37.04)     2:23.28 (37.92)
        3:06.12 (42.84)     3:49.18 (43.06)     4:21.26 (32.08)     4:54.33 (33.07)
  5 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              5:10.30    4:56.56   14  
                  31.89     1:09.57 (37.68)     1:48.21 (38.64)     2:25.50 (37.29)
        3:06.22 (40.72)     3:47.60 (41.38)     4:22.64 (35.04)     4:56.56 (33.92)
  6 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              5:24.17    5:07.20   13  
                  33.07     1:12.44 (39.37)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:33.01 (40.51)
        3:15.25 (42.24)     3:57.88 (42.63)     4:32.44 (34.56)     5:07.20 (34.76)
  7 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                5:02.26    5:08.02   12  
                  32.25     1:10.69 (38.44)     1:48.01 (37.32)     2:24.93 (36.92)
        3:11.89 (46.96)     3:58.61 (46.72)     4:33.81 (35.20)     5:08.02 (34.21)
  8 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            5:16.68    5:09.09   11  
                  35.12     1:15.00 (39.88)     1:53.10 (38.10)     2:32.73 (39.63)
        3:16.59 (43.86)     4:01.39 (44.80)     4:35.30 (33.91)     5:09.09 (33.79)
  9 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            5:10.80    5:09.93   10  
                  31.97     1:09.58 (37.61)     1:49.32 (39.74)     2:27.67 (38.35)
        3:14.60 (46.93)     4:01.76 (47.16)     4:36.41 (34.65)     5:09.93 (33.52)
 10 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            5:13.58    5:10.14    7  
                  36.36     1:15.64 (39.28)     1:54.51 (38.87)     2:33.59 (39.08)
        3:17.55 (43.96)     4:03.23 (45.68)     4:37.66 (34.43)     5:10.14 (32.48)
 11 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              5:23.07    5:12.00    6  
                  32.88     1:10.99 (38.11)     1:52.09 (41.10)     2:32.28 (40.19)
        3:17.65 (45.37)     4:02.50 (44.85)     4:38.19 (35.69)     5:12.00 (33.81)
 12 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC               5:24.58    5:19.88    5  
                  30.63     1:08.21 (37.58)     1:50.00 (41.79)     2:31.34 (41.34)
        3:19.67 (48.33)     4:07.52 (47.85)     4:44.72 (37.20)     5:19.88 (35.16)
 13 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              5:28.99    5:22.75    4  
                  36.72     1:21.60 (44.88)     2:04.11 (42.51)     2:43.82 (39.71)
        3:28.69 (44.87)     4:12.78 (44.09)     4:49.79 (37.01)     5:22.75 (32.96)
 14 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              5:28.99    5:23.18    3  
                  34.24     1:14.12 (39.88)     1:56.08 (41.96)     2:37.46 (41.38)
                                4:13.69 ( )   5:23.18 (1:09.49)                    
 15 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              5:27.53    5:24.13    2  
                  35.66     1:16.34 (40.68)     1:57.81 (41.47)     2:39.53 (41.72)
        3:24.14 (44.61)     4:09.50 (45.36)     4:47.44 (37.94)     5:24.13 (36.69)
 16 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC              5:26.89    5:26.37    1  
                  33.10     1:13.74 (40.64)     1:55.30 (41.56)     2:36.98 (41.68)
        3:24.93 (47.95)     4:13.54 (48.61)     4:50.33 (36.79)     5:26.37 (36.04)
 17 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC              5:28.99    5:28.07  
                  37.14     1:19.52 (42.38)     2:03.43 (43.91)     2:46.45 (43.02)
        3:31.16 (44.71)     4:16.73 (45.57)     4:53.32 (36.59)     5:28.07 (34.75)
 18 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC              5:28.99    5:31.41  
                  34.83     1:16.58 (41.75)     2:00.16 (43.58)     2:43.44 (43.28)
        3:29.95 (46.51)     4:18.54 (48.59)     4:55.41 (36.87)     5:31.41 (36.00)
 19 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC              5:27.14    5:38.66  
                  36.17     1:20.37 (44.20)     2:05.88 (45.51)                    
            3:34.77 ( )     4:19.90 (45.13)     4:59.54 (39.64)     5:38.66 (39.12)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               4:40.01    4:34.13   20  
                  28.96     1:03.35 (34.39)     1:40.06 (36.71)     2:15.85 (35.79)
        2:52.44 (36.59)     3:30.39 (37.95)     4:03.04 (32.65)     4:34.13 (31.09)
  2 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               4:45.22    4:39.13   17  
                  29.72     1:05.09 (35.37)     1:41.15 (36.06)     2:16.28 (35.13)
        2:56.43 (40.15)     3:36.45 (40.02)     4:08.35 (31.90)     4:39.13 (30.78)
  3 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              4:40.92    4:40.44   16  
                  29.60     1:02.86 (33.26)     1:38.34 (35.48)     2:13.22 (34.88)
        2:54.58 (41.36)     3:36.55 (41.97)     4:09.01 (32.46)     4:40.44 (31.43)
  4 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              4:44.18    4:41.07   15  
                  28.84     1:02.13 (33.29)     1:39.67 (37.54)     2:15.41 (35.74)
        2:56.73 (41.32)     3:38.64 (41.91)     4:10.57 (31.93)     4:41.07 (30.50)
  5 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            4:42.85    4:41.79   14  
                  30.11     1:03.76 (33.65)     1:39.59 (35.83)     2:13.85 (34.26)
        2:55.97 (42.12)     3:37.94 (41.97)     4:10.35 (32.41)     4:41.79 (31.44)
  6 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              4:44.61    4:42.13   13  
                  30.23     1:04.84 (34.61)     1:41.91 (37.07)     2:17.76 (35.85)
        2:58.00 (40.24)     3:38.40 (40.40)     4:10.83 (32.43)     4:42.13 (31.30)
  7 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              4:47.41    4:44.07   12  
                  30.38     1:05.41 (35.03)     1:41.94 (36.53)     2:16.64 (34.70)
        2:58.59 (41.95)     3:40.55 (41.96)     4:13.26 (32.71)     4:44.07 (30.81)
  8 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               4:45.49    4:46.21   11  
                  31.46     1:08.59 (37.13)     1:45.59 (37.00)     2:21.63 (36.04)
        3:01.31 (39.68)     3:41.56 (40.25)     4:14.50 (32.94)     4:46.21 (31.71)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               4:39.17    4:40.01  
                  30.80     1:06.85 (36.05)     1:43.93 (37.08)     2:20.14 (36.21)
        2:57.32 (37.18)     3:36.06 (38.74)     4:09.14 (33.08)     4:40.01 (30.87)
  2 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              4:29.35    4:40.92  
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)     1:38.87 (35.19)     2:13.18 (34.31)
        2:54.77 (41.59)     3:36.56 (41.79)     4:09.42 (32.86)     4:40.92 (31.50)
  3 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            4:43.43    4:42.85  
                  31.14     1:05.27 (34.13)     1:40.96 (35.69)     2:15.40 (34.44)
        2:57.47 (42.07)     3:38.68 (41.21)     4:11.21 (32.53)     4:42.85 (31.64)
  4 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              4:53.86    4:44.18  
                  28.14     1:00.97 (32.83)     1:38.01 (37.04)     2:13.76 (35.75)
        2:56.80 (43.04)     3:40.34 (43.54)     4:12.41 (32.07)     4:44.18 (31.77)
  5 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              4:52.59    4:44.61  
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)     1:42.54 (36.92)     2:18.20 (35.66)
        2:57.92 (39.72)     3:38.53 (40.61)     4:11.96 (33.43)     4:44.61 (32.65)
  6 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               4:54.99    4:45.22  
                  29.91     1:05.29 (35.38)     1:40.91 (35.62)     2:17.32 (36.41)
        2:57.54 (40.22)     3:39.66 (42.12)     4:13.02 (33.36)     4:45.22 (32.20)
  7 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               4:44.22    4:45.49  
                  32.35     1:09.56 (37.21)     1:46.36 (36.80)     2:23.68 (37.32)
        3:02.34 (38.66)     3:42.43 (40.09)     4:14.93 (32.50)     4:45.49 (30.56)
  8 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              4:48.40    4:47.41  
                  31.07     1:07.36 (36.29)     1:44.58 (37.22)     2:19.73 (35.15)
        3:01.98 (42.25)     3:43.91 (41.93)     4:16.48 (32.57)     4:47.41 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              4:54.87    4:47.72  
                  28.59     1:02.26 (33.67)     1:38.11 (35.85)     2:13.70 (35.59)
        2:57.25 (43.55)     3:41.40 (44.15)     4:14.74 (33.34)     4:47.72 (32.98)
 10 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               4:54.99    4:48.05  
                  30.89     1:07.22 (36.33)     1:44.00 (36.78)     2:18.96 (34.96)
        3:01.35 (42.39)     3:44.79 (43.44)     4:17.57 (32.78)     4:48.05 (30.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              4:54.99    4:49.50  
                  30.22     1:05.11 (34.89)     1:42.24 (37.13)     2:18.96 (36.72)
        3:02.05 (43.09)     3:45.19 (43.14)     4:17.33 (32.14)     4:49.50 (32.17)
 12 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            4:45.59    4:52.88  
                  32.53     1:10.15 (37.62)     1:47.33 (37.18)     2:22.70 (35.37)
        3:04.53 (41.83)     3:46.15 (41.62)     4:20.71 (34.56)     4:52.88 (32.17)
 13 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              4:54.99    4:54.20  
                  32.56     1:10.67 (38.11)     1:46.63 (35.96)     2:23.22 (36.59)
        3:04.15 (40.93)     3:46.77 (42.62)     4:21.09 (34.32)     4:54.20 (33.11)
 14 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC              4:54.87    4:54.97  
                  30.55     1:06.82 (36.27)     1:45.31 (38.49)     2:22.53 (37.22)
        3:03.99 (41.46)     3:45.97 (41.98)     4:20.88 (34.91)     4:54.97 (34.09)
 15 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              4:49.21    4:55.63  
                  31.29     1:07.26 (35.97)     1:44.26 (37.00)     2:21.92 (37.66)
        3:06.08 (44.16)     3:51.07 (44.99)     4:23.31 (32.24)     4:55.63 (32.32)
 16 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC              4:54.99    4:58.01  
                  31.88     1:11.39 (39.51)     1:49.74 (38.35)     2:27.77 (38.03)
        3:10.68 (42.91)     3:53.14 (42.46)     4:26.12 (32.98)     4:58.01 (31.89)
 17 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              4:54.87    4:59.54  
                  30.81     1:06.11 (35.30)     1:45.63 (39.52)     2:23.57 (37.94)
        3:09.00 (45.43)     3:54.40 (45.40)     4:27.73 (33.33)     4:59.54 (31.81)
 18 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              4:43.24    5:00.81  
                  31.57     1:08.73 (37.16)     1:47.73 (39.00)     2:25.92 (38.19)
        3:09.55 (43.63)     3:53.96 (44.41)     4:27.63 (33.67)     5:00.81 (33.18)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              4:27.64    4:26.94   20  
                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:37.89 (33.26)     2:10.96 (33.07)
        2:50.11 (39.15)     3:27.20 (37.09)     3:57.86 (30.66)     4:26.94 (29.08)
  2 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC              4:30.40    4:27.17   17  
                  29.42     1:02.99 (33.57)     1:36.89 (33.90)     2:10.47 (33.58)
        2:49.50 (39.03)     3:28.47 (38.97)     3:58.50 (30.03)     4:27.17 (28.67)
  3 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            4:31.90    4:27.99   16  
                  28.17       59.75 (31.58)     1:33.55 (33.80)     2:06.27 (32.72)
        2:47.41 (41.14)     3:27.88 (40.47)     3:58.51 (30.63)     4:27.99 (29.48)
  4 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.63    4:31.09   15  
                  29.79     1:04.25 (34.46)     1:37.70 (33.45)     2:11.71 (34.01)
        2:50.73 (39.02)     3:30.47 (39.74)     4:01.02 (30.55)     4:31.09 (30.07)
  5 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              4:30.11    4:36.17   14  
                  29.04     1:03.58 (34.54)     1:38.18 (34.60)     2:11.49 (33.31)
        2:53.35 (41.86)     3:34.81 (41.46)     4:05.50 (30.69)     4:36.17 (30.67)
  6 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              4:32.39    4:37.44   13  
                  30.11     1:03.77 (33.66)     1:40.32 (36.55)     2:15.14 (34.82)
        2:56.19 (41.05)     3:38.21 (42.02)     4:08.62 (30.41)     4:37.44 (28.82)
  7 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               4:31.71    4:37.63   12  
                  29.74     1:05.62 (35.88)     1:42.80 (37.18)     2:18.26 (35.46)
        2:56.65 (38.39)     3:35.00 (38.35)     4:07.38 (32.38)     4:37.63 (30.25)
 -- Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            4:25.82         DQ  
                  27.31       58.39 (31.08)     1:30.66 (32.27)     2:01.50 (30.84)
        2:40.19 (38.69)     3:18.58 (38.39)     3:47.01 (28.43)          DQ (27.38)
B - Final
  9 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            4:33.44    4:28.40   10  
                  28.95     1:01.71 (32.76)     1:36.51 (34.80)     2:11.02 (34.51)
        2:49.02 (38.00)     3:28.55 (39.53)     3:58.73 (30.18)     4:28.40 (29.67)
 10 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              4:34.63    4:33.49    7  
                  29.18     1:02.88 (33.70)     1:38.28 (35.40)     2:14.53 (36.25)
        2:51.72 (37.19)     3:30.71 (38.99)     4:02.64 (31.93)     4:33.49 (30.85)
 11 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              4:35.61    4:36.36    6  
                  29.55     1:03.21 (33.66)     1:38.76 (35.55)     2:14.15 (35.39)
        2:53.28 (39.13)     3:33.91 (40.63)     4:05.27 (31.36)     4:36.36 (31.09)
 12 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               4:35.87    4:36.68    5  
                  29.31     1:02.79 (33.48)     1:39.13 (36.34)     2:14.37 (35.24)
        2:55.14 (40.77)     3:35.87 (40.73)     4:07.16 (31.29)     4:36.68 (29.52)
 13 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              4:36.84    4:37.93    4  
                  29.68     1:03.95 (34.27)     1:40.14 (36.19)     2:15.96 (35.82)
        2:56.21 (40.25)     3:35.87 (39.66)     4:07.54 (31.67)     4:37.93 (30.39)
 14 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              4:37.28    4:38.20    3  
                  29.48     1:03.08 (33.60)     1:39.62 (36.54)     2:14.54 (34.92)
        2:55.58 (41.04)     3:36.06 (40.48)     4:08.15 (32.09)     4:38.20 (30.05)
 15 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              4:37.38    4:38.50    2  
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)     1:38.55 (35.62)     2:14.64 (36.09)
        2:54.22 (39.58)     3:34.53 (40.31)     4:07.00 (32.47)     4:38.50 (31.50)
 16 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              4:36.86    4:40.94    1  
                  29.15     1:02.27 (33.12)     1:38.90 (36.63)     2:14.56 (35.66)
        2:56.08 (41.52)     3:37.59 (41.51)     4:09.61 (32.02)     4:40.94 (31.33)
C - Final
 17 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            4:37.67    4:33.52  
                  28.68     1:01.99 (33.31)     1:35.46 (33.47)     2:08.88 (33.42)
        2:49.69 (40.81)     3:31.43 (41.74)     4:03.10 (31.67)     4:33.52 (30.42)
 18 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                4:38.13    4:36.63  
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:38.98 (35.70)     2:13.69 (34.71)
        2:53.62 (39.93)     3:33.61 (39.99)     4:05.84 (32.23)     4:36.63 (30.79)
 19 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              4:40.23    4:38.38  
                  30.06     1:03.67 (33.61)     1:40.10 (36.43)     2:15.87 (35.77)
        2:55.18 (39.31)     3:34.77 (39.59)     4:07.51 (32.74)     4:38.38 (30.87)
 20 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              4:39.54    4:39.30  
                  29.35     1:02.61 (33.26)     1:38.45 (35.84)     2:13.02 (34.57)
        2:55.54 (42.52)     3:37.59 (42.05)     4:09.69 (32.10)     4:39.30 (29.61)
 21 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            4:41.87    4:39.42  
                  29.14     1:03.04 (33.90)     1:39.07 (36.03)     2:13.89 (34.82)
        2:55.79 (41.90)     3:37.08 (41.29)     4:08.57 (31.49)     4:39.42 (30.85)
 22 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               4:38.53    4:39.81  
                  29.51     1:03.28 (33.77)     1:40.30 (37.02)     2:16.50 (36.20)
        2:58.11 (41.61)     3:39.34 (41.23)     4:10.11 (30.77)     4:39.81 (29.70)
 23 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                4:40.51    4:43.75  
                  29.01     1:02.13 (33.12)     1:39.10 (36.97)     2:15.42 (36.32)
        2:56.76 (41.34)     3:38.36 (41.60)     4:11.12 (32.76)     4:43.75 (32.63)
 24 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              4:41.59    4:44.41  
                  29.94     1:04.22 (34.28)     1:41.78 (37.56)     2:18.98 (37.20)
        2:58.88 (39.90)     3:39.29 (40.41)     4:12.33 (33.04)     4:44.41 (32.08)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            4:11.93    4:25.82  
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)     1:33.97 (33.32)     2:05.93 (31.96)
        2:45.31 (39.38)     3:24.71 (39.40)     3:55.66 (30.95)     4:25.82 (30.16)
  2 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              4:38.04    4:27.64  
                  29.53     1:03.48 (33.95)     1:36.88 (33.40)     2:10.08 (33.20)
        2:48.54 (38.46)     3:26.80 (38.26)     3:57.92 (31.12)     4:27.64 (29.72)
  3 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              4:32.54    4:30.11  
                  29.43     1:02.63 (33.20)     1:36.46 (33.83)     2:09.27 (32.81)
        2:49.93 (40.66)     3:30.11 (40.18)     4:00.38 (30.27)     4:30.11 (29.73)
  4 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC              4:25.68    4:30.40  
                  29.38     1:02.75 (33.37)     1:36.06 (33.31)     2:09.40 (33.34)
        2:50.52 (41.12)     3:30.83 (40.31)     4:00.86 (30.03)     4:30.40 (29.54)
  5 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.36    4:30.63  
                  29.65     1:03.74 (34.09)     1:37.31 (33.57)     2:10.54 (33.23)
        2:50.08 (39.54)     3:29.69 (39.61)     4:00.38 (30.69)     4:30.63 (30.25)
  6 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               4:30.86    4:31.71  
                  30.03     1:04.54 (34.51)     1:40.64 (36.10)     2:16.34 (35.70)
        2:53.90 (37.56)     3:30.48 (36.58)     4:01.66 (31.18)     4:31.71 (30.05)
  7 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            4:29.38    4:31.90  
                  28.85     1:00.90 (32.05)     1:35.11 (34.21)     2:08.41 (33.30)
        2:49.06 (40.65)     3:29.67 (40.61)     4:01.49 (31.82)     4:31.90 (30.41)
  8 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              4:39.86    4:32.39  
                  29.11     1:01.61 (32.50)     1:37.17 (35.56)     2:10.51 (33.34)
        2:50.79 (40.28)     3:32.55 (41.76)     4:03.17 (30.62)     4:32.39 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            4:23.95    4:33.44  
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:38.02 (35.67)     2:13.66 (35.64)
        2:52.34 (38.68)     3:33.16 (40.82)     4:03.88 (30.72)     4:33.44 (29.56)
 10 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              4:24.39    4:34.63  
                  29.82     1:03.09 (33.27)     1:39.56 (36.47)     2:15.10 (35.54)
        2:53.46 (38.36)     3:32.09 (38.63)     4:03.44 (31.35)     4:34.63 (31.19)
 11 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              4:32.86    4:35.61  
                  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)     1:39.34 (35.98)     2:14.48 (35.14)
        2:53.20 (38.72)     3:32.98 (39.78)     4:04.48 (31.50)     4:35.61 (31.13)
 12 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               4:42.32    4:35.87  
                  29.05     1:02.50 (33.45)     1:39.45 (36.95)     2:14.70 (35.25)
        2:54.93 (40.23)     3:35.45 (40.52)     4:06.27 (30.82)     4:35.87 (29.60)
 13 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              4:41.77    4:36.84  
                  29.34     1:02.39 (33.05)     1:37.72 (35.33)     2:13.13 (35.41)
        2:53.65 (40.52)     3:33.57 (39.92)     4:05.36 (31.79)     4:36.84 (31.48)
 14 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              4:44.86    4:36.86  
                  29.03     1:02.62 (33.59)     1:36.98 (34.36)     2:11.24 (34.26)
        2:52.51 (41.27)     3:34.01 (41.50)     4:06.16 (32.15)     4:36.86 (30.70)
 15 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              4:33.77    4:37.28  
                  29.19     1:02.88 (33.69)     1:40.21 (37.33)     2:15.48 (35.27)
        2:56.32 (40.84)     3:36.58 (40.26)     4:07.93 (31.35)     4:37.28 (29.35)
 16 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              4:33.33    4:37.38  
                  29.93     1:03.02 (33.09)     1:38.72 (35.70)     2:13.54 (34.82)
        2:53.35 (39.81)     3:33.48 (40.13)     4:05.95 (32.47)     4:37.38 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            4:35.14    4:37.67  
                  29.51     1:04.52 (35.01)     1:39.07 (34.55)     2:12.75 (33.68)
        2:54.01 (41.26)     3:35.10 (41.09)     4:07.00 (31.90)     4:37.67 (30.67)
 18 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                4:38.13    4:38.13  
                  30.08     1:04.95 (34.87)     1:40.81 (35.86)     2:15.55 (34.74)
        2:55.72 (40.17)     3:35.49 (39.77)     4:07.69 (32.20)     4:38.13 (30.44)
 19 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               4:36.34    4:38.53  
                  30.01     1:03.81 (33.80)     1:41.12 (37.31)     2:17.13 (36.01)
        2:58.22 (41.09)     3:39.14 (40.92)     4:09.15 (30.01)     4:38.53 (29.38)
 20 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              4:42.07    4:39.54  
                  29.59     1:03.82 (34.23)     1:39.50 (35.68)     2:14.19 (34.69)
        2:56.01 (41.82)     3:37.86 (41.85)     4:09.01 (31.15)     4:39.54 (30.53)
 21 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              4:36.65    4:40.23  
                  29.54     1:03.26 (33.72)     1:40.33 (37.07)     2:16.53 (36.20)
        2:56.12 (39.59)     3:36.27 (40.15)     4:08.83 (32.56)     4:40.23 (31.40)
 22 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                4:49.63    4:40.51  
                  29.06     1:01.93 (32.87)     1:38.90 (36.97)     2:15.53 (36.63)
        2:56.14 (40.61)     3:36.73 (40.59)     4:09.20 (32.47)     4:40.51 (31.31)
 23 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              4:47.03    4:41.59  
                  30.31     1:05.35 (35.04)     1:42.84 (37.49)     2:19.46 (36.62)
        2:58.69 (39.23)     3:38.32 (39.63)     4:10.82 (32.50)     4:41.59 (30.77)
 24 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            4:40.85    4:41.87  
                  29.39     1:03.34 (33.95)     1:39.93 (36.59)     2:15.05 (35.12)
        2:56.83 (41.78)     3:38.46 (41.63)     4:10.72 (32.26)     4:41.87 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              4:34.66    4:42.37  
                  29.25     1:02.95 (33.70)     1:38.36 (35.41)     2:12.49 (34.13)
        2:55.63 (43.14)     3:38.69 (43.06)     4:10.77 (32.08)     4:42.37 (31.60)
 26 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              4:53.30    4:42.46  
                  29.26     1:02.41 (33.15)     1:40.40 (37.99)     2:16.56 (36.16)
        2:57.04 (40.48)     3:37.78 (40.74)     4:11.07 (33.29)     4:42.46 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            4:32.51    4:42.87  
                  29.98     1:04.38 (34.40)     1:40.16 (35.78)     2:15.85 (35.69)
        2:56.58 (40.73)     3:37.32 (40.74)     4:10.61 (33.29)     4:42.87 (32.26)
 28 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            4:45.16    4:43.19  
                  30.38     1:05.37 (34.99)     1:41.97 (36.60)     2:16.26 (34.29)
        2:58.62 (42.36)     3:40.71 (42.09)     4:12.22 (31.51)     4:43.19 (30.97)
 29 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              4:40.24    4:44.20  
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)     1:41.21 (34.75)     2:16.22 (35.01)
        2:56.62 (40.40)     3:37.65 (41.03)     4:10.97 (33.32)     4:44.20 (33.23)
 30 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               4:47.13    4:44.83  
                  31.14     1:07.04 (35.90)     1:44.14 (37.10)     2:19.85 (35.71)
        3:00.41 (40.56)     3:40.90 (40.49)     4:14.06 (33.16)     4:44.83 (30.77)
 31 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              4:48.54    4:44.89  
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:44.41 (38.83)     2:21.90 (37.49)
        3:00.08 (38.18)     3:38.97 (38.89)     4:12.52 (33.55)     4:44.89 (32.37)
 32 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            4:42.68    4:45.12  
                  30.21     1:04.48 (34.27)     1:42.34 (37.86)     2:19.17 (36.83)
        2:59.46 (40.29)     3:39.48 (40.02)     4:12.97 (33.49)     4:45.12 (32.15)
 33 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            4:43.52    4:45.93  
                  29.76     1:04.17 (34.41)     1:41.70 (37.53)     2:17.48 (35.78)
        2:59.66 (42.18)     3:42.27 (42.61)     4:14.68 (32.41)     4:45.93 (31.25)
 34 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            4:49.69    4:48.78  
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:41.80 (36.65)     2:17.20 (35.40)
        3:00.34 (43.14)     3:43.47 (43.13)     4:17.27 (33.80)     4:48.78 (31.51)
 35 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               4:54.99    4:49.22  
                  31.78     1:09.30 (37.52)     1:44.94 (35.64)     2:19.96 (35.02)
        3:00.67 (40.71)     3:43.15 (42.48)     4:16.99 (33.84)     4:49.22 (32.23)
 36 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              4:50.43    4:49.96  
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)     1:44.14 (37.46)     2:20.37 (36.23)
        3:03.41 (43.04)     3:47.01 (43.60)     4:19.25 (32.24)     4:49.96 (30.71)
 37 Erquiaga, Carrington      16 LY-VA                4:51.94    4:50.72  
                  31.08     1:07.23 (36.15)     1:45.67 (38.44)     2:23.51 (37.84)
        3:03.66 (40.15)     3:44.98 (41.32)     4:19.00 (34.02)     4:50.72 (31.72)
 38 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC              4:52.57    4:51.18  
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)     1:46.58 (38.54)     2:23.98 (37.40)
        3:05.65 (41.67)     3:46.90 (41.25)     4:19.82 (32.92)     4:51.18 (31.36)
 39 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              4:53.88    4:51.58  
                  31.04     1:06.89 (35.85)     1:45.06 (38.17)     2:22.33 (37.27)
        3:03.00 (40.67)     3:43.94 (40.94)     4:18.85 (34.91)     4:51.58 (32.73)
 40 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            4:53.49    4:52.40  
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)     1:44.06 (37.00)     2:20.25 (36.19)
        3:02.71 (42.46)     3:45.33 (42.62)     4:19.76 (34.43)     4:52.40 (32.64)
 41 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              4:43.58    4:53.36  
                  31.22     1:07.45 (36.23)     1:45.45 (38.00)     2:22.54 (37.09)
        3:05.70 (43.16)     3:48.50 (42.80)     4:21.29 (32.79)     4:53.36 (32.07)
 42 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               4:44.66    4:56.52  
                  29.50     1:05.70 (36.20)     1:42.38 (36.68)     2:19.06 (36.68)
        3:03.82 (44.76)     3:49.99 (46.17)     4:22.88 (32.89)     4:56.52 (33.64)
 43 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            4:53.99    4:57.34  
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)     1:48.09 (38.01)     2:24.11 (36.02)
        3:08.15 (44.04)     3:51.77 (43.62)     4:24.73 (32.96)     4:57.34 (32.61)
 44 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC              4:49.89    4:58.93  
                  29.72     1:06.81 (37.09)     1:44.81 (38.00)     2:21.26 (36.45)
        3:06.14 (44.88)     3:51.65 (45.51)     4:25.41 (33.76)     4:58.93 (33.52)
 45 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC              4:54.99    4:58.94  
                  33.25     1:11.41 (38.16)     1:49.95 (38.54)     2:27.25 (37.30)
        3:10.58 (43.33)     3:53.28 (42.70)     4:27.02 (33.74)     4:58.94 (31.92)
 46 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              4:54.99    4:59.01  
                  32.84     1:11.24 (38.40)     1:48.32 (37.08)     2:24.38 (36.06)
        3:08.77 (44.39)     3:53.60 (44.83)     4:26.93 (33.33)     4:59.01 (32.08)
 47 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               4:49.20    4:59.61  
                  31.30     1:06.61 (35.31)     1:45.19 (38.58)     2:23.72 (38.53)
        3:07.60 (43.88)     3:52.50 (44.90)     4:26.59 (34.09)     4:59.61 (33.02)
 48 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              4:54.87    4:59.96  
                  31.10     1:09.28 (38.18)     1:48.68 (39.40)     2:26.65 (37.97)
        3:08.68 (42.03)     3:52.04 (43.36)     4:27.28 (35.24)     4:59.96 (32.68)
 49 Parks, Lizzie             15 TYDE-NC              4:51.54    5:02.49  
                  28.97     1:06.36 (37.39)     1:45.13 (38.77)     2:23.50 (38.37)
        3:09.60 (46.10)     3:55.67 (46.07)     4:28.98 (33.31)     5:02.49 (33.51)
 50 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                4:51.63    5:03.57  
                  32.64     1:10.56 (37.92)     1:47.64 (37.08)     2:24.80 (37.16)
        3:10.25 (45.45)     3:56.14 (45.89)     4:30.33 (34.19)     5:03.57 (33.24)
 -- Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC              4:49.51         DQ  
                  30.51     1:06.19 (35.68)     1:46.01 (39.82)     2:24.53 (38.52)
        3:10.84 (46.31)     3:57.52 (46.68)     4:32.35 (34.83)          DQ (33.98)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              4:17.22    4:14.87   20  
                  27.07       58.27 (31.20)     1:30.97 (32.70)     2:03.36 (32.39)
        2:40.38 (37.02)     3:17.22 (36.84)     3:46.94 (29.72)     4:14.87 (27.93)
  2 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                4:23.37    4:16.40   17  
                  26.51       57.27 (30.76)     1:31.32 (34.05)     2:03.89 (32.57)
        2:42.18 (38.29)     3:20.55 (38.37)     3:48.84 (28.29)     4:16.40 (27.56)
  3 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                4:23.95    4:17.74   16  
                  26.83       57.56 (30.73)     1:31.05 (33.49)     2:04.90 (33.85)
        2:42.81 (37.91)     3:21.12 (38.31)     3:49.57 (28.45)     4:17.74 (28.17)
  4 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            4:24.81    4:20.61   15  
                  27.01       58.34 (31.33)     1:31.38 (33.04)     2:03.70 (32.32)
        2:41.99 (38.29)     3:20.41 (38.42)     3:50.66 (30.25)     4:20.61 (29.95)
  5 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              4:27.00    4:27.10   14  
                  29.03     1:02.48 (33.45)     1:36.33 (33.85)     2:09.06 (32.73)
        2:47.87 (38.81)     3:27.14 (39.27)     3:57.83 (30.69)     4:27.10 (29.27)
  6 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                4:28.70    4:27.54   13  
                  28.16     1:01.46 (33.30)     1:36.98 (35.52)     2:11.12 (34.14)
        2:47.54 (36.42)     3:24.48 (36.94)     3:56.98 (32.50)     4:27.54 (30.56)
  7 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              4:23.17    4:29.74   12  
                  27.37       58.83 (31.46)     1:33.13 (34.30)     2:07.24 (34.11)
        2:47.16 (39.92)     3:28.43 (41.27)     3:58.77 (30.34)     4:29.74 (30.97)
  8 Roach, Garrett            14 YSSC-SC              4:27.95    4:34.36   11  
                  29.10     1:02.22 (33.12)     1:37.40 (35.18)     2:11.01 (33.61)
        2:52.07 (41.06)     3:32.95 (40.88)     4:04.49 (31.54)     4:34.36 (29.87)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              4:26.77    4:17.22  
                  27.95       59.53 (31.58)     1:33.25 (33.72)     2:05.80 (32.55)
        2:42.47 (36.67)     3:18.93 (36.46)     3:49.14 (30.21)     4:17.22 (28.08)
  2 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              4:28.17    4:23.17  
                  26.97       58.40 (31.43)     1:32.83 (34.43)     2:06.89 (34.06)
        2:45.85 (38.96)     3:25.53 (39.68)     3:55.18 (29.65)     4:23.17 (27.99)
  3 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                4:26.73    4:23.37  
                  26.80       57.78 (30.98)     1:32.52 (34.74)     2:06.41 (33.89)
        2:45.57 (39.16)     3:24.39 (38.82)     3:54.52 (30.13)     4:23.37 (28.85)
  4 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                4:32.31    4:23.95  
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)     1:34.75 (34.53)     2:07.84 (33.09)
        2:46.24 (38.40)     3:25.44 (39.20)     3:55.31 (29.87)     4:23.95 (28.64)
  5 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            4:21.76    4:24.81  
                  27.69       59.63 (31.94)     1:33.31 (33.68)     2:06.65 (33.34)
        2:45.51 (38.86)     3:25.04 (39.53)     3:55.62 (30.58)     4:24.81 (29.19)
  6 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              4:36.11    4:27.00  
                  30.83     1:03.85 (33.02)     1:37.74 (33.89)     2:11.02 (33.28)
        2:49.75 (38.73)     3:28.15 (38.40)     3:58.25 (30.10)     4:27.00 (28.75)
  7 Roach, Garrett            14 YSSC-SC              4:36.87    4:27.95  
                  28.55     1:01.07 (32.52)     1:35.96 (34.89)     2:09.20 (33.24)
        2:48.58 (39.38)     3:28.93 (40.35)     3:59.34 (30.41)     4:27.95 (28.61)
  8 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                4:40.93    4:28.70  
                  28.66     1:02.52 (33.86)     1:37.80 (35.28)     2:11.91 (34.11)
        2:48.22 (36.31)     3:25.60 (37.38)     3:57.79 (32.19)     4:28.70 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              4:34.95    4:28.75  
                  28.34     1:00.63 (32.29)     1:35.76 (35.13)     2:10.05 (34.29)
        2:49.28 (39.23)     3:29.40 (40.12)     3:59.87 (30.47)     4:28.75 (28.88)
 10 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                4:31.54    4:29.60  
                  28.33     1:01.26 (32.93)     1:34.81 (33.55)     2:08.58 (33.77)
        2:48.09 (39.51)     3:28.62 (40.53)     3:59.09 (30.47)     4:29.60 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               4:36.71    4:30.07  
                  28.03     1:00.34 (32.31)     1:35.18 (34.84)     2:08.83 (33.65)
        2:49.51 (40.68)     3:29.63 (40.12)     4:00.99 (31.36)     4:30.07 (29.08)
 12 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT               4:35.10    4:30.48  
                  29.44     1:02.39 (32.95)     1:37.95 (35.56)     2:12.13 (34.18)
        2:51.35 (39.22)     3:29.33 (37.98)     4:00.85 (31.52)     4:30.48 (29.63)
 13 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            4:32.89    4:30.61  
                  27.63     1:00.44 (32.81)     1:34.74 (34.30)     2:08.59 (33.85)
        2:49.57 (40.98)     3:31.05 (41.48)     4:01.26 (30.21)     4:30.61 (29.35)
 14 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              4:39.81    4:32.20  
                  28.34     1:00.65 (32.31)     1:35.18 (34.53)     2:08.58 (33.40)
        2:47.94 (39.36)     3:28.40 (40.46)     4:01.30 (32.90)     4:32.20 (30.90)
 15 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               4:40.48    4:33.28  
                  28.63     1:01.82 (33.19)     1:38.96 (37.14)     2:14.88 (35.92)
        2:55.53 (40.65)     3:34.77 (39.24)     4:05.09 (30.32)     4:33.28 (28.19)
 16 McDermott, Will           13 York Y-MA            4:40.99    4:33.65  
                  29.24     1:01.84 (32.60)     1:37.54 (35.70)     2:11.89 (34.35)
        2:52.36 (40.47)     3:33.07 (40.71)     4:04.27 (31.20)     4:33.65 (29.38)
 17 Baker, Jay                14 YOTA-NC              4:28.66    4:33.66  
                  29.19     1:02.29 (33.10)     1:38.23 (35.94)     2:13.20 (34.97)
        2:51.55 (38.35)     3:30.27 (38.72)     4:02.71 (32.44)     4:33.66 (30.95)
 18 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              4:48.87    4:34.65  
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:39.87 (39.06)     2:17.36 (37.49)
        2:53.60 (36.24)     3:31.83 (38.23)     4:04.17 (32.34)     4:34.65 (30.48)
 19 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   4:30.78    4:34.79  
                  29.19     1:03.20 (34.01)     1:37.88 (34.68)     2:12.71 (34.83)
        2:51.28 (38.57)     3:30.90 (39.62)     4:03.80 (32.90)     4:34.79 (30.99)
 20 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC              4:39.46    4:34.92  
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)     1:36.10 (34.37)     2:10.63 (34.53)
        2:51.11 (40.48)     3:32.18 (41.07)     4:04.34 (32.16)     4:34.92 (30.58)
 21 Tolino, Luca              13 Tidal Force-MD       4:34.84    4:35.15  
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:36.77 (34.94)     2:11.85 (35.08)
        2:50.79 (38.94)     3:30.19 (39.40)     4:03.60 (33.41)     4:35.15 (31.55)
 22 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            4:35.76    4:35.38  
                  29.12     1:02.92 (33.80)     1:37.81 (34.89)     2:13.29 (35.48)
        2:52.74 (39.45)     3:32.11 (39.37)     4:04.77 (32.66)     4:35.38 (30.61)
 23 Wisniewski, Jack          14 GOLD-NC              4:35.31    4:35.77  
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:38.87 (35.27)                    
            2:53.31 ( )     3:33.00 (39.69)     4:04.93 (31.93)     4:35.77 (30.84)
 24 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC              4:41.66    4:38.49  
                                                    1:42.63 ( )     2:16.79 (34.16)
        2:55.68 (38.89)     3:35.25 (39.57)     4:06.95 (31.70)     4:38.49 (31.54)
 25 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              4:34.90    4:38.75  
                  29.55     1:04.15 (34.60)     1:41.06 (36.91)     2:17.46 (36.40)
        2:55.37 (37.91)     3:35.04 (39.67)     4:06.89 (31.85)     4:38.75 (31.86)
 26 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC              4:40.34    4:39.30  
                  29.83     1:04.74 (34.91)     1:39.23 (34.49)     2:13.68 (34.45)
        2:54.68 (41.00)     3:35.84 (41.16)     4:08.25 (32.41)     4:39.30 (31.05)
 27 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC              4:38.09    4:39.33  
                  28.22     1:01.48 (33.26)     1:38.04 (36.56)     2:14.21 (36.17)
        2:54.19 (39.98)     3:35.10 (40.91)     4:07.87 (32.77)     4:39.33 (31.46)
 28 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                4:45.46    4:40.11  
                  28.62     1:01.83 (33.21)     1:39.48 (37.65)     2:16.80 (37.32)
        2:56.52 (39.72)     3:36.48 (39.96)     4:08.70 (32.22)     4:40.11 (31.41)
 29 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              4:47.99    4:40.12  
                  28.62     1:03.09 (34.47)     1:38.77 (35.68)     2:13.35 (34.58)
        2:55.64 (42.29)     3:37.15 (41.51)     4:09.47 (32.32)     4:40.12 (30.65)
 30 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YOTA-NC              4:44.88    4:41.32  
                  28.95     1:04.15 (35.20)     1:39.79 (35.64)     2:14.61 (34.82)
        2:56.15 (41.54)     3:37.51 (41.36)     4:09.99 (32.48)     4:41.32 (31.33)
 31 Miller, Brandon           13 RMY-NC               4:47.01    4:41.46  
                  30.90     1:05.96 (35.06)     1:41.17 (35.21)     2:15.38 (34.21)
        2:56.35 (40.97)     3:38.07 (41.72)     4:10.94 (32.87)     4:41.46 (30.52)
 32 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC              4:35.87    4:42.11  
                  29.25     1:03.35 (34.10)     1:40.87 (37.52)     2:16.50 (35.63)
        2:58.16 (41.66)     3:39.82 (41.66)     4:11.80 (31.98)     4:42.11 (30.31)
 33 Becker, Perry             14 YOTA-NC              4:44.56    4:51.01  
                  28.73     1:04.06 (35.33)     1:43.37 (39.31)     2:22.18 (38.81)
        3:01.36 (39.18)     3:43.23 (41.87)     4:18.33 (35.10)     4:51.01 (32.68)
 34 Davis, Collin             13 YOTA-NC              4:48.88    4:51.30  
                  31.32     1:07.54 (36.22)     1:43.30 (35.76)     2:19.84 (36.54)
        3:03.93 (44.09)     3:48.16 (44.23)     4:19.85 (31.69)     4:51.30 (31.45)
 -- Parker, Jack              14 YSSC-SC              4:44.70         DQ  
                  29.59     1:06.44 (36.85)     1:40.11 (33.67)     2:13.75 (33.64)
        2:56.23 (42.48)     3:37.89 (41.66)     4:08.73 (30.84)          DQ (30.74)
 -- Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              4:43.76         DQ  
                  28.48     1:00.86 (32.38)     1:37.23 (36.37)     2:13.32 (36.09)
        2:50.32 (37.00)     3:27.01 (36.69)     3:58.49 (31.48)          DQ (29.78)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               4:03.34    3:59.26   20  
                  25.99       54.85 (28.86)     1:24.60 (29.75)     1:53.62 (29.02)
        2:28.75 (35.13)     3:04.29 (35.54)     3:32.57 (28.28)     3:59.26 (26.69)
  2 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                4:08.74    4:06.70   17  
                  26.58       57.04 (30.46)     1:27.59 (30.55)     1:58.00 (30.41)
        2:34.38 (36.38)     3:10.52 (36.14)     3:39.09 (28.57)     4:06.70 (27.61)
  3 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            4:11.42    4:08.40   16  
                  26.34       56.47 (30.13)     1:27.19 (30.72)     1:58.01 (30.82)
        2:34.66 (36.65)     3:12.05 (37.39)     3:40.53 (28.48)     4:08.40 (27.87)
  4 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               4:07.45    4:09.01   15  
                  26.47       57.31 (30.84)     1:29.01 (31.70)     2:01.26 (32.25)
        2:36.56 (35.30)     3:12.50 (35.94)     3:41.01 (28.51)     4:09.01 (28.00)
  5 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               4:10.58    4:11.25   14  
                  25.92       56.33 (30.41)     1:27.48 (31.15)     1:57.71 (30.23)
        2:35.74 (38.03)     3:13.74 (38.00)     3:43.02 (29.28)     4:11.25 (28.23)
  6 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               4:12.72    4:13.83   13  
                  26.20       56.85 (30.65)     1:28.78 (31.93)     1:59.51 (30.73)
        2:37.46 (37.95)     3:15.69 (38.23)     3:45.47 (29.78)     4:13.83 (28.36)
  7 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC              4:11.29    4:14.20   12  
                  27.14       58.74 (31.60)     1:29.37 (30.63)     1:59.87 (30.50)
        2:37.21 (37.34)     3:15.55 (38.34)     3:45.04 (29.49)     4:14.20 (29.16)
  8 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              4:12.69    4:16.10   11  
                  26.45       56.97 (30.52)     1:29.67 (32.70)     2:01.60 (31.93)
        2:38.59 (36.99)     3:16.52 (37.93)     3:46.53 (30.01)     4:16.10 (29.57)
B - Final
  9 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:15.57    4:06.55   10  
                  24.82       54.33 (29.51)     1:25.22 (30.89)     1:55.72 (30.50)
        2:32.56 (36.84)     3:09.94 (37.38)     3:39.17 (29.23)     4:06.55 (27.38)
 10 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            4:14.28    4:08.47    7  
                  26.66       56.39 (29.73)     1:27.38 (30.99)     1:58.01 (30.63)
        2:34.08 (36.07)     3:11.08 (37.00)     3:40.31 (29.23)     4:08.47 (28.16)
 11 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               4:14.80    4:08.82    6  
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)     1:25.70 (30.99)     1:57.35 (31.65)
        2:35.06 (37.71)     3:13.54 (38.48)     3:41.59 (28.05)     4:08.82 (27.23)
 12 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              4:13.66    4:11.82    5  
                  27.03       57.02 (29.99)     1:30.54 (33.52)     2:03.60 (33.06)
        2:39.04 (35.44)     3:15.34 (36.30)     3:44.53 (29.19)     4:11.82 (27.29)
 13 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               4:14.77    4:14.38    4  
                  26.15       56.05 (29.90)     1:28.14 (32.09)     1:59.53 (31.39)
        2:37.03 (37.50)     3:15.78 (38.75)     3:45.27 (29.49)     4:14.38 (29.11)
 14 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              4:14.83    4:17.09    3  
                  26.95       57.41 (30.46)     1:29.95 (32.54)     2:01.84 (31.89)
        2:38.76 (36.92)     3:17.50 (38.74)     3:47.52 (30.02)     4:17.09 (29.57)
 15 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       4:16.35    4:17.35    2  
                  26.56       57.35 (30.79)     1:31.24 (33.89)     2:04.03 (32.79)
        2:39.73 (35.70)     3:16.35 (36.62)     3:47.72 (31.37)     4:17.35 (29.63)
 16 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              4:17.44    4:18.09    1  
                  27.96       59.80 (31.84)     1:32.23 (32.43)     2:04.31 (32.08)
        2:41.88 (37.57)     3:20.34 (38.46)     3:49.09 (28.75)     4:18.09 (29.00)
C - Final
 17 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               4:18.04    4:15.31  
                  27.04       57.75 (30.71)     1:29.78 (32.03)     2:01.35 (31.57)
        2:40.05 (38.70)     3:19.21 (39.16)     3:47.78 (28.57)     4:15.31 (27.53)
 18 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              4:19.94    4:16.87  
                  27.10       59.49 (32.39)     1:31.77 (32.28)     2:04.64 (32.87)
        2:40.17 (35.53)     3:17.32 (37.15)     3:47.54 (30.22)     4:16.87 (29.33)
 19 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              4:19.73    4:17.59  
                  26.69       56.94 (30.25)     1:30.44 (33.50)     2:02.82 (32.38)
        2:40.97 (38.15)     3:19.08 (38.11)     3:48.45 (29.37)     4:17.59 (29.14)
 20 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              4:18.52    4:19.51  
                  26.69       57.48 (30.79)     1:30.07 (32.59)     2:02.13 (32.06)
        2:40.00 (37.87)     3:19.34 (39.34)     3:49.98 (30.64)     4:19.51 (29.53)
 21 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               4:19.23    4:20.71  
                  27.21       57.49 (30.28)     1:32.87 (35.38)     2:07.92 (35.05)
        2:44.35 (36.43)     3:22.19 (37.84)     3:52.01 (29.82)     4:20.71 (28.70)
 22 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               4:18.96    4:21.56  
                  26.75       58.09 (31.34)     1:31.45 (33.36)     2:04.96 (33.51)
        2:45.56 (40.60)     3:24.92 (39.36)     3:53.78 (28.86)     4:21.56 (27.78)
 23 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              4:17.59    4:21.74  
                  27.55       59.42 (31.87)     1:32.94 (33.52)     2:05.76 (32.82)
        2:43.58 (37.82)     3:21.73 (38.15)     3:51.97 (30.24)     4:21.74 (29.77)
 24 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              4:20.18    4:21.86  
                  27.30       58.34 (31.04)     1:30.36 (32.02)     2:01.34 (30.98)
        2:41.85 (40.51)     3:21.72 (39.87)     3:52.42 (30.70)     4:21.86 (29.44)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               4:05.57    4:03.34  
                  26.29       56.00 (29.71)     1:26.43 (30.43)     1:56.33 (29.90)
        2:32.15 (35.82)     3:07.70 (35.55)     3:36.16 (28.46)     4:03.34 (27.18)
  2 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               3:59.23    4:07.45  
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)     1:28.55 (32.38)     1:59.93 (31.38)
        2:34.93 (35.00)     3:09.95 (35.02)     3:38.90 (28.95)     4:07.45 (28.55)
  3 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                4:11.90    4:08.74  
                  26.74       57.52 (30.78)     1:28.10 (30.58)     1:58.68 (30.58)
        2:34.56 (35.88)     3:11.19 (36.63)     3:40.26 (29.07)     4:08.74 (28.48)
  4 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               4:12.22    4:10.58  
                  26.15       56.22 (30.07)     1:26.52 (30.30)     1:56.72 (30.20)
        2:34.47 (37.75)     3:12.66 (38.19)     3:42.31 (29.65)     4:10.58 (28.27)
  5 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC              4:15.90    4:11.29  
                  27.40       58.96 (31.56)     1:29.75 (30.79)     2:00.59 (30.84)
        2:37.15 (36.56)     3:14.80 (37.65)     3:43.09 (28.29)     4:11.29 (28.20)
  6 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            4:05.01    4:11.42  
                  26.17       56.71 (30.54)     1:27.63 (30.92)     1:58.24 (30.61)
        2:34.63 (36.39)     3:12.26 (37.63)     3:42.17 (29.91)     4:11.42 (29.25)
  7 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              4:09.34    4:12.69  
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)     1:30.50 (32.93)     2:02.60 (32.10)
        2:38.42 (35.82)     3:15.64 (37.22)     3:44.83 (29.19)     4:12.69 (27.86)
  8 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               4:18.67    4:12.72  
                  26.13       56.18 (30.05)     1:29.04 (32.86)     2:01.09 (32.05)
        2:38.45 (37.36)     3:16.58 (38.13)     3:45.02 (28.44)     4:12.72 (27.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              4:16.28    4:13.66  
                  27.54       58.06 (30.52)     1:31.57 (33.51)     2:03.69 (32.12)
        2:39.43 (35.74)     3:15.79 (36.36)     3:45.22 (29.43)     4:13.66 (28.44)
 10 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            4:09.16    4:14.28  
                  28.38     1:00.19 (31.81)     1:31.64 (31.45)     2:02.65 (31.01)
        2:38.98 (36.33)     3:15.66 (36.68)     3:45.38 (29.72)     4:14.28 (28.90)
 11 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               4:06.05    4:14.77  
                  27.16       57.13 (29.97)     1:29.33 (32.20)     2:01.00 (31.67)
        2:38.38 (37.38)     3:16.56 (38.18)     3:46.02 (29.46)     4:14.77 (28.75)
 12 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               4:00.61    4:14.80  
                  26.44       56.33 (29.89)     1:27.70 (31.37)     1:59.50 (31.80)
        2:37.84 (38.34)     3:16.90 (39.06)     3:46.43 (29.53)     4:14.80 (28.37)
 13 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              4:14.63    4:14.83  
                  27.16       57.79 (30.63)     1:30.52 (32.73)     2:02.36 (31.84)
        2:38.86 (36.50)     3:16.87 (38.01)     3:46.51 (29.64)     4:14.83 (28.32)
 14 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:17.52    4:15.57  
                  25.88       56.70 (30.82)     1:28.22 (31.52)     1:59.69 (31.47)
        2:37.97 (38.28)     3:16.36 (38.39)     3:46.67 (30.31)     4:15.57 (28.90)
 15 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       4:22.44    4:16.35  
                  26.67       56.85 (30.18)     1:30.04 (33.19)     2:02.44 (32.40)
        2:38.67 (36.23)     3:15.50 (36.83)     3:46.60 (31.10)     4:16.35 (29.75)
 16 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              4:27.74    4:17.44  
                  27.76       59.17 (31.41)     1:31.25 (32.08)     2:03.04 (31.79)
        2:40.85 (37.81)     3:19.14 (38.29)     3:49.21 (30.07)     4:17.44 (28.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              4:16.87    4:17.59  
                  26.90       57.77 (30.87)     1:31.49 (33.72)     2:04.19 (32.70)
        2:41.11 (36.92)     3:18.26 (37.15)     3:48.31 (30.05)     4:17.59 (29.28)
 18 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               4:15.47    4:18.04  
                  27.10       57.69 (30.59)     1:30.99 (33.30)     2:02.91 (31.92)
        2:41.38 (38.47)     3:20.52 (39.14)     3:50.13 (29.61)     4:18.04 (27.91)
 19 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              4:25.37    4:18.52  
                  27.14       58.38 (31.24)     1:31.30 (32.92)     2:03.88 (32.58)
        2:40.94 (37.06)     3:19.11 (38.17)     3:49.14 (30.03)     4:18.52 (29.38)
 20 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               4:32.03    4:18.96  
                  28.15       58.38 (30.23)     1:31.91 (33.53)     2:06.21 (34.30)
                                3:23.55 ( )     3:51.35 (27.80)     4:18.96 (27.61)
 21 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               4:19.52    4:19.23  
                  26.86       56.97 (30.11)     1:32.29 (35.32)     2:06.86 (34.57)
        2:42.96 (36.10)     3:20.27 (37.31)     3:50.20 (29.93)     4:19.23 (29.03)
 22 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              4:28.84    4:19.73  
                  26.75       56.76 (30.01)     1:30.85 (34.09)     2:03.71 (32.86)
        2:41.79 (38.08)     3:20.08 (38.29)     3:50.73 (30.65)     4:19.73 (29.00)
 23 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              4:17.75    4:19.94  
                  27.51       59.67 (32.16)     1:32.83 (33.16)     2:05.67 (32.84)
        2:42.05 (36.38)     3:19.25 (37.20)     3:50.18 (30.93)     4:19.94 (29.76)
 24 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              4:26.22    4:20.18  
                  27.23       57.86 (30.63)     1:30.24 (32.38)     2:01.66 (31.42)
        2:41.61 (39.95)     3:21.35 (39.74)     3:51.61 (30.26)     4:20.18 (28.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               4:23.49    4:20.56  
                  27.35       58.79 (31.44)     1:32.10 (33.31)     2:05.43 (33.33)
        2:43.65 (38.22)     3:22.51 (38.86)     3:51.70 (29.19)     4:20.56 (28.86)
 26 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               4:26.47    4:20.67  
                  26.31       57.81 (31.50)     1:32.16 (34.35)     2:06.56 (34.40)
        2:43.04 (36.48)     3:20.50 (37.46)     3:50.96 (30.46)     4:20.67 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT               4:08.63    4:21.21  
                  28.10     1:00.36 (32.26)     1:33.99 (33.63)     2:07.02 (33.03)
        2:43.76 (36.74)     3:20.55 (36.79)     3:50.90 (30.35)     4:21.21 (30.31)
 28 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              4:23.52    4:21.43  
                  28.11     1:00.26 (32.15)     1:33.86 (33.60)     2:05.64 (31.78)
        2:44.51 (38.87)     3:24.09 (39.58)     3:53.79 (29.70)     4:21.43 (27.64)
 29 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               4:17.39    4:21.63  
                  27.67       58.98 (31.31)     1:32.68 (33.70)     2:05.13 (32.45)
        2:44.73 (39.60)     3:23.85 (39.12)     3:53.80 (29.95)     4:21.63 (27.83)
 30 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              4:24.74    4:21.98  
                  27.35       59.49 (32.14)     1:32.70 (33.21)     2:04.89 (32.19)
        2:42.51 (37.62)     3:21.32 (38.81)     3:52.48 (31.16)     4:21.98 (29.50)
 31 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               4:28.45    4:22.80  
                  29.38     1:02.54 (33.16)     1:36.69 (34.15)     2:10.34 (33.65)
        2:46.85 (36.51)     3:23.34 (36.49)     3:53.85 (30.51)     4:22.80 (28.95)
 32 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            4:16.80    4:23.02  
                  26.59       57.00 (30.41)     1:30.17 (33.17)     2:02.57 (32.40)
        2:42.65 (40.08)     3:22.65 (40.00)     3:52.94 (30.29)     4:23.02 (30.08)
 33 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            4:24.94    4:23.74  
                  27.97     1:01.53 (33.56)     1:34.93 (33.40)     2:07.39 (32.46)
        2:46.32 (38.93)     3:24.54 (38.22)     3:55.08 (30.54)     4:23.74 (28.66)
 34 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               4:34.39    4:23.94  
                  28.04     1:00.30 (32.26)     1:35.65 (35.35)     2:10.07 (34.42)
        2:46.09 (36.02)     3:22.55 (36.46)     3:53.74 (31.19)     4:23.94 (30.20)
 35 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD               4:17.62    4:24.07  
                  27.55       59.25 (31.70)     1:32.66 (33.41)     2:05.91 (33.25)
        2:44.40 (38.49)     3:23.48 (39.08)     3:54.35 (30.87)     4:24.07 (29.72)
 36 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                4:37.58    4:24.19  
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)     1:34.91 (33.96)     2:07.62 (32.71)
        2:44.95 (37.33)     3:22.45 (37.50)     3:53.93 (31.48)     4:24.19 (30.26)
 37 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC              4:30.28    4:24.26  
                  27.83       58.94 (31.11)     1:32.96 (34.02)     2:06.34 (33.38)
        2:44.82 (38.48)     3:23.73 (38.91)     3:54.49 (30.76)     4:24.26 (29.77)
 38 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA              4:38.24    4:24.51  
                  27.62       59.62 (32.00)     1:35.79 (36.17)     2:10.22 (34.43)
        2:46.76 (36.54)     3:23.35 (36.59)     3:55.29 (31.94)     4:24.51 (29.22)
 39 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              4:34.88    4:24.87  
                  26.82       58.61 (31.79)     1:33.97 (35.36)     2:09.02 (35.05)
        2:45.35 (36.33)     3:23.46 (38.11)     3:54.97 (31.51)     4:24.87 (29.90)
 40 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               4:13.73    4:24.91  
                  28.29     1:00.29 (32.00)     1:32.62 (32.33)     2:04.04 (31.42)
        2:45.24 (41.20)     3:25.82 (40.58)     3:55.97 (30.15)     4:24.91 (28.94)
 41 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              4:20.03    4:25.87  
                                                    1:35.57 ( )     2:09.20 (33.63)
        2:47.79 (38.59)     3:26.23 (38.44)     3:56.33 (30.10)     4:25.87 (29.54)
 42 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT               4:16.83    4:26.14  
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:34.34 (33.53)     2:07.34 (33.00)
        2:46.38 (39.04)     3:25.78 (39.40)     3:57.21 (31.43)     4:26.14 (28.93)
 43 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC              4:26.53    4:26.30  
                  28.60     1:00.37 (31.77)     1:33.90 (33.53)     2:07.78 (33.88)
        2:45.72 (37.94)     3:24.51 (38.79)     3:55.98 (31.47)     4:26.30 (30.32)
 44 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC              4:23.95    4:26.33  
                  27.10       58.30 (31.20)     1:32.80 (34.50)     2:07.41 (34.61)
        2:46.64 (39.23)     3:25.83 (39.19)     3:56.46 (30.63)     4:26.33 (29.87)
 45 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              4:28.33    4:26.64  
                  27.90       59.72 (31.82)     1:36.34 (36.62)     2:11.44 (35.10)
        2:49.56 (38.12)     3:27.66 (38.10)     3:58.08 (30.42)     4:26.64 (28.56)
 46 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA               4:23.12    4:27.03  
                  28.04       59.04 (31.00)     1:33.00 (33.96)     2:06.42 (33.42)
        2:45.67 (39.25)     3:25.98 (40.31)     3:56.91 (30.93)     4:27.03 (30.12)
 47 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC              4:19.75    4:27.32  
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)     1:34.30 (34.93)     2:07.76 (33.46)
                                3:29.68 ( )     3:58.89 (29.21)     4:27.32 (28.43)
 48 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT               4:37.70    4:27.62  
                  28.45     1:01.29 (32.84)     1:35.46 (34.17)     2:08.19 (32.73)
        2:49.02 (40.83)     3:30.41 (41.39)     3:59.80 (29.39)     4:27.62 (27.82)
 49 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              4:26.27    4:28.05  
                  14.00     1:02.63 (48.63)     1:37.05 (34.42)     2:10.17 (33.12)
        2:48.45 (38.28)     3:27.17 (38.72)     3:58.46 (31.29)     4:28.05 (29.59)
 50 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT               4:42.38    4:28.09  
                  28.65     1:01.57 (32.92)     1:37.36 (35.79)     2:12.29 (34.93)
        2:49.79 (37.50)     3:28.14 (38.35)     3:59.44 (31.30)     4:28.09 (28.65)
 51 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC              4:37.46    4:28.54  
                  26.63       58.68 (32.05)     1:33.36 (34.68)     2:10.01 (36.65)
        2:47.00 (36.99)     3:26.40 (39.40)   4:28.54 (1:02.14)                    
 52 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA              4:36.51    4:28.71  
                  26.65       57.56 (30.91)     1:33.38 (35.82)     2:08.04 (34.66)
        2:46.58 (38.54)     3:26.22 (39.64)     3:58.80 (32.58)     4:28.71 (29.91)
 53 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              4:37.70    4:28.76  
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)     1:35.48 (36.44)     2:11.10 (35.62)
        2:50.30 (39.20)     3:29.62 (39.32)     4:00.33 (30.71)     4:28.76 (28.43)
 54 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC              4:32.92    4:28.96  
                  26.45       58.27 (31.82)     1:31.47 (33.20)     2:04.48 (33.01)
        2:45.01 (40.53)     3:27.28 (42.27)     3:58.32 (31.04)     4:28.96 (30.64)
 55 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               4:31.12    4:29.78  
                  28.19     1:01.38 (33.19)     1:35.05 (33.67)     2:07.89 (32.84)
        2:47.83 (39.94)     3:28.58 (40.75)     3:59.76 (31.18)     4:29.78 (30.02)
 56 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               4:22.09    4:30.18  
                  28.30     1:00.15 (31.85)     1:36.49 (36.34)     2:11.84 (35.35)
        2:49.97 (38.13)     3:28.32 (38.35)     3:59.93 (31.61)     4:30.18 (30.25)
 57 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA              4:38.38    4:30.25  
                  27.52       59.52 (32.00)     1:36.28 (36.76)     2:11.03 (34.75)
        2:50.01 (38.98)     3:29.01 (39.00)     4:00.58 (31.57)     4:30.25 (29.67)
 58 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA              4:40.20    4:30.34  
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)     1:34.42 (35.99)     2:10.20 (35.78)
        2:49.56 (39.36)     3:30.05 (40.49)     4:00.75 (30.70)     4:30.34 (29.59)
 59 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            4:25.80    4:30.83  
                  27.89                                                 2:10.01 ( )
                                                    4:11.47 ( )     4:30.83 (19.36)
 60 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                4:36.19    4:30.91  
                  28.94     1:02.13 (33.19)     1:37.12 (34.99)     2:10.56 (33.44)
        2:51.19 (40.63)     3:31.88 (40.69)     4:02.19 (30.31)     4:30.91 (28.72)
 61 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              4:46.14    4:31.01  
                  28.46     1:02.44 (33.98)     1:38.60 (36.16)     2:13.63 (35.03)
        2:50.90 (37.27)     3:28.95 (38.05)     4:00.62 (31.67)     4:31.01 (30.39)
 62 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC               4:38.48    4:31.33  
                  27.60     1:00.05 (32.45)     1:33.29 (33.24)     2:06.14 (32.85)
        2:47.09 (40.95)     3:29.89 (42.80)     4:01.29 (31.40)     4:31.33 (30.04)
 63 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA              4:42.69    4:31.55  
                  28.35     1:00.43 (32.08)     1:34.87 (34.44)     2:07.97 (33.10)
        2:49.42 (41.45)     3:30.20 (40.78)     4:02.37 (32.17)     4:31.55 (29.18)
 64 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA              4:28.66    4:32.13  
                  28.28     1:00.97 (32.69)     1:35.65 (34.68)     2:10.43 (34.78)
        2:51.00 (40.57)     3:30.92 (39.92)     4:02.39 (31.47)     4:32.13 (29.74)
 65 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT               4:25.53    4:32.76  
                  28.13     1:00.42 (32.29)     1:35.14 (34.72)     2:07.94 (32.80)
        2:50.47 (42.53)     3:33.09 (42.62)     4:03.30 (30.21)     4:32.76 (29.46)
 66 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC              4:48.49    4:33.13  
                  29.71     1:03.10 (33.39)     1:37.73 (34.63)     2:12.90 (35.17)
        2:53.45 (40.55)     3:33.63 (40.18)     4:03.52 (29.89)     4:33.13 (29.61)
 67 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC              4:38.87    4:33.16  
                                1:03.13 ( )     1:37.39 (34.26)                    
                                                    4:03.35 ( )     4:33.16 (29.81)
 68 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC              4:30.00    4:33.81  
                  27.97     1:00.45 (32.48)     1:36.35 (35.90)     2:11.79 (35.44)
        2:51.42 (39.63)     3:31.86 (40.44)     4:03.57 (31.71)     4:33.81 (30.24)
 69 Moore, David              15 YSSC-SC              4:38.03    4:33.86  
                  28.04     1:00.29 (32.25)     1:36.51 (36.22)     2:11.44 (34.93)
        2:50.50 (39.06)     3:30.35 (39.85)     4:02.46 (32.11)     4:33.86 (31.40)
 70 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC              4:45.95    4:33.97  
                  28.29     1:01.01 (32.72)     1:37.87 (36.86)     2:13.69 (35.82)
        2:52.29 (38.60)     3:31.28 (38.99)     4:02.65 (31.37)     4:33.97 (31.32)
 71 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                4:34.52    4:34.95  
                  13.20     1:00.93 (47.73)     1:36.52 (35.59)     2:11.63 (35.11)
        2:50.82 (39.19)     3:30.91 (40.09)     4:03.11 (32.20)     4:34.95 (31.84)
 72 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC              4:47.44    4:35.20  
                  30.05     1:05.26 (35.21)     1:40.49 (35.23)     2:14.59 (34.10)
        2:54.47 (39.88)     3:33.19 (38.72)     4:04.95 (31.76)     4:35.20 (30.25)
 73 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              4:38.88    4:35.94  
                  28.52     1:01.14 (32.62)     1:36.17 (35.03)     2:10.16 (33.99)
        2:49.99 (39.83)     3:30.35 (40.36)     4:02.81 (32.46)     4:35.94 (33.13)
 74 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC              4:48.99    4:35.97  
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)     1:37.31 (35.14)     2:12.19 (34.88)
        2:51.23 (39.04)     3:31.28 (40.05)     4:04.18 (32.90)     4:35.97 (31.79)
 75 Forgrave, Zack            16 YOTA-NC              4:44.07    4:36.43  
                  29.42     1:04.60 (35.18)     1:38.44 (33.84)     2:12.64 (34.20)
        2:53.75 (41.11)     3:34.11 (40.36)     4:06.15 (32.04)     4:36.43 (30.28)
 76 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC              4:41.31    4:36.51  
                  29.62     1:02.96 (33.34)     1:38.40 (35.44)     2:13.20 (34.80)
        2:54.83 (41.63)     3:36.05 (41.22)     4:07.22 (31.17)     4:36.51 (29.29)
 77 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              4:41.71    4:36.74  
                  28.98     1:03.15 (34.17)     1:40.19 (37.04)     2:16.33 (36.14)
        2:56.10 (39.77)     3:36.68 (40.58)     4:07.32 (30.64)     4:36.74 (29.42)
 78 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD               4:38.66    4:37.98  
                  26.86       58.24 (31.38)     1:34.24 (36.00)     2:09.22 (34.98)
        2:50.43 (41.21)     3:32.55 (42.12)     4:06.07 (33.52)     4:37.98 (31.91)
 79 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            4:24.62    4:38.12  
                  28.00     1:01.64 (33.64)     1:37.30 (35.66)     2:13.03 (35.73)
        2:52.82 (39.79)     3:34.21 (41.39)     4:06.15 (31.94)     4:38.12 (31.97)
 80 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC               4:47.27    4:39.58  
                                1:00.50 ( )     1:37.01 (36.51)     2:13.95 (36.94)
        2:53.38 (39.43)     3:33.09 (39.71)     4:06.63 (33.54)     4:39.58 (32.95)
 81 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA            4:46.95    4:41.00  
                  28.89     1:03.26 (34.37)     1:38.24 (34.98)     2:13.01 (34.77)
        2:55.17 (42.16)     3:38.14 (42.97)     4:10.13 (31.99)     4:41.00 (30.87)
 82 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA               4:46.81    4:41.33  
                  28.79     1:03.14 (34.35)     1:38.41 (35.27)     2:12.73 (34.32)
        2:55.76 (43.03)     3:38.88 (43.12)     4:10.77 (31.89)     4:41.33 (30.56)
 83 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               4:34.33    4:41.53  
                  28.70     1:02.09 (33.39)     1:35.94 (33.85)     2:09.11 (33.17)
        2:53.96 (44.85)     3:37.16 (43.20)     4:10.47 (33.31)     4:41.53 (31.06)
 84 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC              4:48.99    4:41.94  
                  28.90     1:02.36 (33.46)     1:37.89 (35.53)     2:13.56 (35.67)
        2:56.09 (42.53)     3:38.76 (42.67)     4:10.94 (32.18)     4:41.94 (31.00)
 85 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA            4:45.71    4:42.43  
                  27.94     1:00.54 (32.60)     1:36.27 (35.73)     2:11.74 (35.47)
        2:55.16 (43.42)     3:40.41 (45.25)     4:11.78 (31.37)     4:42.43 (30.65)
 86 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC              4:43.24    4:42.49  
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)     1:38.40 (35.27)     2:13.18 (34.78)
        2:56.65 (43.47)     3:40.24 (43.59)     4:11.58 (31.34)     4:42.49 (30.91)
 87 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              4:48.99    4:42.51  
                  30.29     1:04.90 (34.61)     1:41.66 (36.76)     2:16.83 (35.17)
        2:59.76 (42.93)     3:42.56 (42.80)     4:13.43 (30.87)     4:42.51 (29.08)
 88 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC              4:47.48    4:44.20  
                  29.22     1:04.12 (34.90)     1:41.37 (37.25)     2:16.81 (35.44)
        3:00.61 (43.80)     3:42.85 (42.24)     4:14.01 (31.16)     4:44.20 (30.19)
 89 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT               4:45.00    4:44.53  
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)     1:42.70 (36.69)     2:19.26 (36.56)
        3:00.29 (41.03)     3:41.69 (41.40)     4:13.44 (31.75)     4:44.53 (31.09)
 90 Graham, Sam               15 TYDE-NC              4:48.97    4:44.67  
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)     1:38.90 (36.72)     2:14.57 (35.67)
        2:58.45 (43.88)     3:42.48 (44.03)     4:13.71 (31.23)     4:44.67 (30.96)
 91 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               4:46.62    4:45.65  
                  29.33     1:03.60 (34.27)     1:38.36 (34.76)     2:13.20 (34.84)
        2:55.51 (42.31)     3:38.58 (43.07)     4:12.82 (34.24)     4:45.65 (32.83)
 92 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA              4:48.89    4:46.50  
                  28.74     1:02.90 (34.16)     1:42.00 (39.10)     2:19.53 (37.53)
        3:00.28 (40.75)     3:40.82 (40.54)     4:14.67 (33.85)     4:46.50 (31.83)
 93 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            4:47.49    4:47.25  
                  29.97     1:04.16 (34.19)     1:42.51 (38.35)     2:20.17 (37.66)
        3:00.05 (39.88)     3:40.43 (40.38)     4:14.98 (34.55)     4:47.25 (32.27)
 94 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                4:31.05    4:47.39  
                  28.47     1:01.70 (33.23)     1:40.10 (38.40)     2:18.35 (38.25)
        2:32.85 (14.50)   3:38.51 (1:05.66)     4:13.69 (35.18)     4:47.39 (33.70)
 95 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC              4:48.87    4:48.81  
                  31.07     1:07.16 (36.09)     1:44.03 (36.87)     2:19.22 (35.19)
        3:03.10 (43.88)     3:46.62 (43.52)     4:18.19 (31.57)     4:48.81 (30.62)
 96 Fissel, Orval             16 York Y-MA            4:48.99    4:49.35  
                  30.56     1:05.33 (34.77)     1:43.05 (37.72)     2:20.88 (37.83)
        3:02.35 (41.47)     3:44.12 (41.77)     4:17.46 (33.34)     4:49.35 (31.89)
 97 Cogan, Bayly              16 York Y-MA            4:45.05    4:50.96  
                  29.89     1:06.23 (36.34)     1:46.92 (40.69)     2:24.26 (37.34)
        3:02.91 (38.65)     3:42.75 (39.84)     4:18.05 (35.30)     4:50.96 (32.91)
 98 Romero, Juls              17 YBCC-MA              4:48.89    4:54.21  
                  28.03     1:00.57 (32.54)     1:40.70 (40.13)     2:21.70 (41.00)
        2:59.88 (38.18)     3:39.88 (40.00)     4:16.93 (37.05)     4:54.21 (37.28)
 99 Bradley, Aidan            16 BRY-MA               4:47.67    4:55.41  
                  31.64     1:08.91 (37.27)     1:44.58 (35.67)     2:21.49 (36.91)
        3:05.95 (44.46)     3:50.68 (44.73)     4:23.25 (32.57)     4:55.41 (32.16)
 
Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                28.23      28.25   20  
  2 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC                 29.36      28.99   17  
  3 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC                31.26      29.93   16  
  4 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 30.56      30.03   15  
  5 Eldred, Jade              12 YBCC-MA                30.50      30.10   14  
  6 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC                30.67      30.51   13  
  7 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC                31.08      30.72   12  
  8 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                31.22      31.49   11  
 
Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                28.70      28.23  
  2 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC                 29.78      29.36  
  3 Eldred, Jade              12 YBCC-MA                31.11      30.50  
  4 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 30.62      30.56  
  5 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC                30.85      30.67  
  6 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC                31.45      31.08  
  7 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                31.78      31.22  
  8 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC                32.20      31.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC                32.12      31.45  
 10 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC                30.70      31.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC                32.64      31.59  
 12 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC                32.87      31.62  
 13 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                32.44      32.11  
 14 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC                32.43      32.36  
 15 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC                32.97      32.42  
 16 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC                 33.46      32.54  
 17 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC                32.62      32.78  
 18 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC                32.69      32.80  
 19 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA                34.40      32.95  
 20 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC                32.85      33.22  
 21 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA              33.84      33.32  
 22 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC                32.36      33.37  
 23 McCurdy, Emma             12 Trync-NC               34.00      33.59  
 24 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC                 33.86      33.63  
 25 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC                35.46      33.74  
 26 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC                33.31      33.77  
 26 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC                 34.21      33.77  
 28 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC                33.08      33.80  
 29 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC                35.38      33.94  
 30 Cattaneo, Courtney        12 YCSC-SC                34.93      34.05  
 30 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC                34.04      34.05  
 32 Tippabhatla, Simran       12 YCSC-SC                33.65      34.11  
 33 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC                35.81      34.28  
 34 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC                35.57      34.32  
 35 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC                34.99      34.48  
 36 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC                35.67      34.51  
 37 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC                34.30      35.02  
 38 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                36.09      35.07  
 39 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                35.80      35.10  
 40 Weems, Kylie              11 TCY-MD                 34.32      35.16  
 41 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC                36.39      35.21  
 42 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC                 35.96      35.43  
 43 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC                34.50      35.66  
 44 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC                36.00      35.71  
 45 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC                36.94      35.85  
 46 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         38.91      35.94  
 47 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC                35.24      36.30  
 48 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                37.45      36.89  
 
Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         28.26      27.86   20  
  2 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                31.03      30.14   17  
  3 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC                30.34      30.17   16  
  4 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 30.42      30.37   15  
  5 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD                 31.42      30.72   14  
  6 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  30.87      30.98   12.5
  6 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                31.26      30.98   12.5
  8 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 30.57      31.14   11  
 
Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         28.55      28.26  
  2 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC                30.24      30.34  
  3 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 30.18      30.42  
  4 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 31.74      30.57  
  5 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  31.60      30.87  
  6 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                30.20      31.03  
  7 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                32.56      31.26  
  8 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD                 33.78      31.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC                32.37      31.51  
 10 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC                30.38      31.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 32.29      31.55  
 12 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC                33.34      31.57  
 13 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC                31.57      31.60  
 14 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                32.74      31.88  
 15 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC                33.15      31.90  
 16 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC                33.50      32.66  
 17 Schundler, Charles        12 SMAC-VA                32.77      32.95  
 18 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC                33.67      33.15  
 19 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA                32.88      33.18  
 20 Swayne, Connor            12 YCSC-SC                33.78      33.39  
 21 Moran, Tyler              12 SPY-MD                 34.71      33.43  
 22 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD                 33.33      33.49  
 23 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA              33.09      33.57  
 24 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC                34.20      33.86  
 25 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA              37.61      33.88  
 26 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                  33.88      34.11  
 27 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                  34.14      34.26  
 28 Henry, Christian          10 York Y-MA              35.90      34.61  
 29 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC                37.80      35.23  
 30 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC                 35.16      35.29  
 31 Umidi, Thomas             12 SPY-MD                 39.55      35.36  
 32 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC                35.48      35.56  
 33 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC                38.09      37.12  
 34 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC                 38.96      37.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        7:22.61    7:34.95   40  
     1) Braswell, Leah 16               2) Pokrzywa, Julia 17             
     3) Gingerich, Marisa 17            4) Harnish, Courtney 17           
                  26.76       55.63 (55.63)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:19.86 (25.90)     2:49.39 (55.43)   3:19.78 (1:25.82)   3:49.71 (1:55.75)
        4:16.91 (27.20)     4:46.98 (57.27)   5:17.62 (1:27.91)   5:47.88 (1:58.17)
        6:12.91 (25.03)     6:40.57 (52.69)   7:07.90 (1:20.02)   7:34.95 (1:47.07)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 7:37.00    7:37.79   34  
     1) Medlin, Lauren 15               2) Medlin, Sam 17                 
     3) Baric, Maria 15                 4) Taylor, Jackie 15              
                  26.30       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.76 (1:25.76)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.37 (26.19)     2:50.23 (54.05)   3:18.51 (1:22.33)   3:47.24 (1:51.06)
                            4:40.96 (53.72)   5:11.78 (1:24.54)   5:42.47 (1:55.23)
        6:07.88 (25.41)     6:36.45 (53.98)   7:06.48 (1:24.01)   7:37.79 (1:55.32)
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        7:51.73    7:44.85   32  
     1) Elder, Maelyn 17                2) Martin, Kylie 16               
     3) French, Meghan 15               4) Shelly, Marget 16              
                  27.37       57.49 (57.49)   1:28.63 (1:28.63)   1:59.43 (1:59.43)
        2:25.69 (26.26)     2:54.73 (55.30)   3:24.30 (1:24.87)   3:54.18 (1:54.75)
        4:20.38 (26.20)     4:49.88 (55.70)   5:20.61 (1:26.43)   5:50.90 (1:56.72)
        6:17.33 (26.43)     6:46.06 (55.16)   7:15.37 (1:24.47)   7:44.85 (1:53.95)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 7:28.60    7:45.49   30  
     1) Snover, Jessi 17                2) Rudolph, Maegan 17             
     3) Young, Sarah 16                 4) Golden, Keri 15                
                  27.26       56.34 (56.34)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:09.65 (13.91)     2:22.34 (26.60)     2:51.68 (55.94)   3:49.52 (1:53.78)
        4:16.85 (27.33)     4:47.01 (57.49)   5:16.94 (1:27.42)   5:47.22 (1:57.70)
        6:05.51 (18.29)     6:44.28 (57.06)   7:14.70 (1:27.48)   7:45.49 (1:58.27)
  5 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   7:44.12    7:48.70   28  
     1) Hullette, Ruth 16               2) Shores, Maly 17                
     3) Turcanu, Nina 15                4) Taylor, Marissa 18             
                  26.84       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.26 (1:25.26)   1:55.23 (1:55.23)
        2:08.23 (13.00)     2:21.69 (26.46)     2:50.94 (55.71)   3:51.81 (1:56.58)
        4:18.47 (26.66)     4:48.59 (56.78)   5:19.37 (1:27.56)   5:50.94 (1:59.13)
        6:06.04 (15.10)     6:47.34 (56.40)   7:18.39 (1:27.45)   7:48.70 (1:57.76)
  6 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            7:42.70    7:51.98   26  
     1) Schlitt, Kayla 14               2) Long, Camille 18               
     3) Widmann, Maddy 16               4) Lechner, Ashleigh 17           
                  26.86       56.72 (56.72)   1:28.42 (1:28.42)   2:01.19 (2:01.19)
        2:27.05 (25.86)     2:55.76 (54.57)   3:25.91 (1:24.72)   3:55.16 (1:53.97)
        4:21.90 (26.74)     4:52.05 (56.89)   5:23.31 (1:28.15)   5:54.78 (1:59.62)
        6:21.35 (26.57)     6:50.44 (55.66)   7:21.18 (1:26.40)   7:51.98 (1:57.20)
  7 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 7:44.00    7:54.67   24  
     1) Snover, Katy Rose 15            2) Reistroffer, Rachel 16         
     3) Byers, Sarah Grace 15           4) Reilly, Madeline 16            
                  26.42       55.43 (55.43)   1:25.78 (1:25.78)   1:55.06 (1:55.06)
        2:21.48 (26.42)     2:51.28 (56.22)   3:21.80 (1:26.74)   3:52.19 (1:57.13)
        4:19.44 (27.25)     4:50.16 (57.97)   5:22.06 (1:29.87)   5:53.66 (2:01.47)
        6:21.57 (27.91)     6:52.50 (58.84)   7:24.21 (1:30.55)   7:54.67 (2:01.01)
  8 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             7:49.99    7:54.76   22  
     1) Buroker, Catherine 16           2) Kauffeld, Emma 17              
     3) Colwell, Lizzy 16               4) Holmquist, Ellen 14            
                  26.93       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.41 (1:26.41)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:23.51 (27.56)     2:53.47 (57.52)   3:23.54 (1:27.59)   3:53.26 (1:57.31)
        4:19.71 (26.45)     4:50.64 (57.38)   5:22.27 (1:29.01)   5:54.27 (2:01.01)
        6:22.10 (27.83)     6:52.99 (58.72)   7:23.80 (1:29.53)   7:54.76 (2:00.49)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            7:48.29    7:55.30   20  
     1) Martin, Phoebe 15               2) Pape, Caroline 14              
     3) Dennis, Morgan 14               4) Pennington, Isabel 14          
                  26.69       56.32 (56.32)   1:27.20 (1:27.20)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)
        2:24.59 (26.42)     2:54.33 (56.16)   3:25.50 (1:27.33)   3:56.39 (1:58.22)
        4:23.04 (26.65)     4:52.89 (56.50)   5:23.88 (1:27.49)   5:55.06 (1:58.67)
        6:22.17 (27.11)     6:52.56 (57.50)   7:24.24 (1:29.18)   7:55.30 (2:00.24)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 7:49.10    7:56.95   14  
     1) Brewer, Genna 17                2) Bergstrom, Grace 16            
     3) Kota, Hannah 16                 4) Toburen, Abby 17               
                  27.91       57.70 (57.70)   1:28.03 (1:28.03)   1:58.68 (1:58.68)
        2:24.71 (26.03)     2:54.42 (55.74)   3:25.58 (1:26.90)   3:57.42 (1:58.74)
        4:24.67 (27.25)     4:55.56 (58.14)   5:27.11 (1:29.69)   5:58.71 (2:01.29)
        6:25.39 (26.68)     6:55.24 (56.53)   7:26.05 (1:27.34)   7:56.95 (1:58.24)
 11 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 7:56.77   x7:58.55  
     1) Bergstrom, Nora 13              2) Carson, Megan 14               
     3) Murtaugh, Emma Grace 14         4) Cornea, Andreea 14             
                  27.89       57.81 (57.81)   1:28.52 (1:28.52)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:18.46 (19.57)     2:55.76 (56.87)   3:26.75 (1:27.86)   3:57.74 (1:58.85)
        4:24.97 (27.23)     4:55.32 (57.58)   5:26.08 (1:28.34)   5:57.40 (1:59.66)
        6:11.38 (13.98)     6:24.42 (27.02)     6:54.74 (57.34)   7:58.55 (2:01.15)
 12 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             7:56.88    7:59.24   12  
     1) Hines, Audrey 14                2) Chandler, Aubrey 14            
     3) Peters, Evelyn 15               4) Pehowski, Jenna 17             
                  27.14       57.10 (57.10)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.54 (2:00.54)
        2:27.64 (27.10)     2:57.43 (56.89)   3:28.58 (1:28.04)   3:59.97 (1:59.43)
        4:27.28 (27.31)     4:58.54 (58.57)   5:29.92 (1:29.95)   6:01.03 (2:01.06)
        6:14.66 (13.63)     6:27.71 (26.68)     6:57.87 (56.84)   7:59.24 (1:58.21)
 13 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        8:06.14   x8:01.84  
     1)                                 2) Paff, Callie 16                
     3) Keller, Claudia 17              4) Keating, Abby 17               
                  27.67       57.90 (57.90)   1:29.09 (1:29.09)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:15.13 (14.96)     2:58.36 (58.19)   3:29.38 (1:29.21)   3:59.76 (1:59.59)
        4:16.48 (16.72)     4:58.54 (58.78)   5:29.75 (1:29.99)                    
            6:07.48 ( )         6:58.49 ( )         7:30.22 ( )         8:01.84 ( )
 14 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 7:54.72   x8:02.01  
     1) Smith, Alaina 14                2) McEnroe, Annika 13             
     3) Martin, Rebecca 14              4) Skidmore, Lindsey 14           
                  27.05       56.86 (56.86)   1:27.28 (1:27.28)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:13.11 (15.97)     2:25.93 (28.79)     2:56.81 (59.67)   3:28.01 (1:30.87)
        3:58.89 (30.88)     4:11.84 (43.83)     4:26.79 (58.78)   4:58.29 (1:30.28)
        5:30.82 (32.53)   6:02.96 (1:04.67)   6:30.65 (1:32.36)   8:02.01 (3:03.72)
 15 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            8:02.24    8:04.96   10  
     1) Plogger, Lexi 15                2) Sennett, Ashley 16             
     3) Erquiaga, Carrington 16         4) Childress, Kelsey 17           
                  27.16       56.98 (56.98)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.92 (1:57.92)
        2:26.33 (28.41)     2:57.63 (59.71)   3:29.42 (1:31.50)   4:01.35 (2:03.43)
        4:28.55 (27.20)     4:59.12 (57.77)   5:30.34 (1:28.99)   6:01.77 (2:00.42)
        6:13.92 (12.15)     6:29.45 (27.68)     7:00.90 (59.13)   8:04.96 (2:03.19)
 16 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            8:01.20    8:07.48    8  
     1) Potter, Laurin 14               2) Starnes, Aden 14               
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Klosterman, Carstyn 13         
                  27.67       58.22 (58.22)   1:29.56 (1:29.56)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:14.79 (14.23)     2:28.33 (27.77)     2:59.30 (58.74)   3:31.08 (1:30.52)
        4:02.51 (31.43)     4:29.75 (58.67)   5:01.44 (1:30.36)   5:33.71 (2:02.63)
        6:06.49 (32.78)   6:34.53 (1:00.82)   7:05.21 (1:31.50)   8:07.48 (2:33.77)
 17 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   8:06.36    8:11.22    6  
     1) Halloran, Maggie 17             2) Broussard, Brianna 17          
     3) Rypkema, Anneliese 14           4) Hardy, Riley 15                
                  27.38       57.54 (57.54)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:58.53 (1:58.53)
        2:15.47 (16.94)     2:57.84 (59.31)   3:29.95 (1:31.42)   4:01.61 (2:03.08)
        4:28.79 (27.18)     5:00.27 (58.66)   5:33.76 (1:32.15)                    
            6:07.06 ( )         7:06.33 ( )         7:39.05 ( )         8:11.22 ( )
 18 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           7:59.47    8:11.36    4  
     1) Green, Rebecca 17               2) Quinn, Lilly 17                
     3) Poole, Abigail 15               4) Thomas, Allison 17             
                  28.40       59.69 (59.69)   1:31.79 (1:31.79)   2:04.64 (2:04.64)
        2:17.11 (12.47)     2:31.58 (26.94)     3:02.30 (57.66)   3:34.40 (1:29.76)
        4:06.16 (31.76)     4:34.17 (59.77)   5:05.29 (1:30.89)   5:37.70 (2:03.30)
        6:09.58 (31.88)     6:36.23 (58.53)   7:06.27 (1:28.57)   8:11.36 (2:33.66)
 19 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             8:05.99    8:16.51    2  
     1) Gary, Bella 13                  2) Hastings, Liela 15             
     3) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya 14      4) Bishop, Stephanie 13           
                  28.35       59.55 (59.55)   1:31.43 (1:31.43)   2:02.36 (2:02.36)
        2:30.57 (28.21)   3:03.02 (1:00.66)   3:36.14 (1:33.78)   4:09.10 (2:06.74)
        4:36.96 (27.86)     5:09.06 (59.96)   5:42.38 (1:33.28)   6:14.49 (2:05.39)
        6:41.90 (27.41)     7:12.66 (58.17)   7:45.06 (1:30.57)   8:16.51 (2:02.02)
 20 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             8:08.13    8:18.58  
     1) Mecca, Anna 16                  2) Pluckhorn, Eliza 17            
     3) Brown, Blair 17                 4) Wilson, Abby 15                
                  27.78       58.62 (58.62)   1:31.21 (1:31.21)   2:03.04 (2:03.04)
        2:31.40 (28.36)   3:03.78 (1:00.74)   3:38.11 (1:35.07)   4:12.38 (2:09.34)
        4:26.76 (14.38)     4:40.55 (28.17)   5:12.42 (1:00.04)   5:45.61 (1:33.23)
      6:46.00 (1:00.39)   7:15.90 (1:30.29)   7:47.24 (2:01.63)   8:18.58 (2:32.97)
 21 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      8:25.80    8:22.93  
     1) Burr, Kathryn 13                2) Lawson, Mack 17                
     3) Farabaugh, Colleen 16           4) Haise, Sophie 13               
                  28.68       59.58 (59.58)   1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:14.23 (13.19)     2:29.66 (28.62)   3:01.64 (1:00.60)   3:35.22 (1:34.18)
        4:08.52 (33.30)   4:37.36 (1:02.14)   5:09.55 (1:34.33)   5:43.25 (2:08.03)
        6:16.48 (33.23)   6:44.18 (1:00.93)   7:15.89 (1:32.64)   8:22.93 (2:39.68)
 22 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'B'            8:41.20    8:27.79  
     1) Costa, Celeste 15               2) Anderson, Tristan 15           
     3) Littauer, Rebekah 17            4) Arwood, Fiona 14               
                  28.45       59.95 (59.95)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:04.93 (2:04.93)
        2:32.87 (27.94)     3:03.58 (58.65)   3:34.69 (1:29.76)   4:05.32 (2:00.39)
        4:35.33 (30.01)   5:09.74 (1:04.42)   5:45.72 (1:40.40)   6:30.76 (2:25.44)
        6:50.26 (19.50)     7:22.78 (52.02)   7:56.03 (1:25.27)   8:27.79 (1:57.03)
 23 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             8:26.44    8:36.02  
     1) Dickey, Megan 18                2) DeMaio, Sarah 16               
     3) Gray, Haley 18                  4) Harris, Elena 15               
                  29.54   1:02.28 (1:02.28)   1:35.63 (1:35.63)   2:07.91 (2:07.91)
        2:20.49 (12.58)     2:37.22 (29.31)   3:10.13 (1:02.22)   3:44.68 (1:36.77)
        4:19.08 (34.40)   4:48.40 (1:03.72)   5:20.97 (1:36.29)   5:54.88 (2:10.20)
      6:56.64 (1:01.76)   7:28.49 (1:33.61)   8:02.08 (2:07.20)   8:36.02 (2:41.14)
 24 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             8:30.00    8:38.33  
     1) Cherubino, Alyssa 17            2) Harms, Nicole 17               
     3) Lin, Chloe 15                   4) Barlow, Katie 13               
                  28.99   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:33.79 (1:33.79)   2:06.01 (2:06.01)
        2:35.33 (29.32)   3:07.75 (1:01.74)   3:40.98 (1:34.97)   4:13.74 (2:07.73)
        4:44.00 (30.26)   5:17.67 (1:03.93)   5:52.75 (1:39.01)   6:27.47 (2:13.73)
        6:57.97 (30.50)   7:32.00 (1:04.53)   8:05.97 (1:38.50)   8:38.33 (2:10.86)
 25 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             8:42.10    8:39.75  
     1) Troy, Allison 15                2) Hite, Mackenzie 18             
     3) Stone, Izzy 15                  4) Whaling, Isabel 17             
                  28.71   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:33.95 (1:33.95)   2:07.48 (2:07.48)
        2:37.16 (29.68)   3:10.74 (1:03.26)   3:46.72 (1:39.24)   4:21.74 (2:14.26)
        4:51.15 (29.41)   5:24.36 (1:02.62)   5:58.41 (1:36.67)   6:30.50 (2:08.76)
        7:00.21 (29.71)   7:33.05 (1:02.55)   8:07.00 (1:36.50)   8:39.75 (2:09.25)
 26 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           8:20.97    8:43.05  
     1) Aitken, Sydney 16               2) Bennett, Claire 18             
     3) Daly, Maggie 13                 4) McGonigle, Rylee 15            
                  29.48   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:08.43 (2:08.43)
        2:38.12 (29.69)   3:12.45 (1:04.02)   3:48.88 (1:40.45)   4:25.74 (2:17.31)
        4:55.54 (29.80)   5:28.62 (1:02.88)   6:02.52 (1:36.78)   6:36.82 (2:11.08)
        7:04.59 (27.77)     7:36.42 (59.60)   8:09.43 (1:32.61)   8:43.05 (2:06.23)
 27 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               8:14.39    8:46.88  
     1) Ross, Christina 13              2) Misener, Riley 17              
     3) Filiault, Sophie 15             4) Snyder, Rachel 15              
                  29.52   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:10.52 (2:10.52)
        2:22.96 (12.44)     2:40.85 (30.33)   3:14.70 (1:04.18)   3:49.70 (1:39.18)
        4:24.19 (34.49)   4:54.66 (1:04.96)   5:30.09 (1:40.39)   6:06.83 (2:17.13)
        6:42.84 (36.01)     6:56.02 (49.19)   7:11.44 (1:04.61)   8:46.88 (2:40.05)
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 7:06.20    7:03.54   40  
     1) Brown, Taye 15                  2) Boyd, Dylan 17                 
     3) Speerschneider, Zach 16         4) Scott, Ben 16                  
                  23.97       50.57 (50.57)   1:18.94 (1:18.94)   1:47.06 (1:47.06)
        2:10.00 (22.94)     2:35.97 (48.91)   3:02.43 (1:15.37)   3:28.85 (1:41.79)
        3:54.07 (25.22)     4:22.13 (53.28)   4:50.27 (1:21.42)   5:19.17 (1:50.32)
        5:42.32 (23.15)     6:09.51 (50.34)   6:37.02 (1:17.85)   7:03.54 (1:44.37)
  2 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             6:55.00    7:03.97   34  
     1) Murray, Ethan 15                2) Mostofi, James 17              
     3) Kealy, Jake 17                  4) Mascoll Gomes, Noah 17         
                  24.91       52.05 (52.05)   1:20.05 (1:20.05)   1:47.88 (1:47.88)
        2:03.04 (15.16)     2:39.38 (51.50)   3:07.60 (1:19.72)   3:35.89 (1:48.01)
        3:49.51 (13.62)     4:27.21 (51.32)   4:55.21 (1:19.32)   5:22.77 (1:46.88)
        5:46.92 (24.15)     6:12.59 (49.82)   6:38.39 (1:15.62)   7:03.97 (1:41.20)
  3 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             7:10.00    7:05.40   32  
     1) Schurer, Tommy 16               2) Sheehan, Michael 16            
     3) Montesanti, Nic 17              4) Greer, Reid 16                 
                  24.72       51.33 (51.33)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:45.37 (1:45.37)
        2:00.41 (15.04)     2:36.89 (51.52)   3:04.85 (1:19.48)   3:33.80 (1:48.43)
        3:58.54 (24.74)     4:25.55 (51.75)   4:53.11 (1:19.31)   5:20.96 (1:47.16)
        5:37.21 (16.25)     6:11.62 (50.66)   6:39.04 (1:18.08)   7:05.40 (1:44.44)
  4 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            7:13.87    7:08.02   30  
     1) Davidson, Matthew 15            2) Sauls, Connor 14               
     3) Murray, Brendan 16              4) Gordon, John Michael 15        
                  23.79       51.01 (51.01)   1:18.56 (1:18.56)   1:45.66 (1:45.66)
        2:10.13 (24.47)     2:37.87 (52.21)   3:06.32 (1:20.66)   3:34.70 (1:49.04)
        3:59.67 (24.97)     4:27.00 (52.30)   4:55.38 (1:20.68)   5:24.27 (1:49.57)
        5:48.57 (24.30)     6:14.66 (50.39)   6:41.05 (1:16.78)   7:08.02 (1:43.75)
  5 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             7:10.78    7:09.60   28  
     1) Onoszko, Oscar 18               2) Hartley, Nathaniel 17          
     3)                                 4) Corkery, Owen 16               
                  24.96       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.03 (1:20.03)   1:48.24 (1:48.24)
        2:11.76 (23.52)     2:37.66 (49.42)   3:03.41 (1:15.17)   3:30.15 (1:41.91)
        3:55.01 (24.86)     4:22.75 (52.60)   4:51.45 (1:21.30)   5:20.17 (1:50.02)
        5:45.03 (24.86)     6:12.85 (52.68)   6:41.37 (1:21.20)   7:09.60 (1:49.43)
  6 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 7:02.63    7:10.03   26  
     1) Hovart, Rak 18                  2) Juengel, Michael 15            
     3) Jann, Christian 17              4) Prewette, Jake 16              
                  24.92       52.17 (52.17)   1:19.33 (1:19.33)   1:46.32 (1:46.32)
        2:10.94 (24.62)     2:38.19 (51.87)   3:05.67 (1:19.35)   3:33.51 (1:47.19)
        3:58.46 (24.95)     4:25.72 (52.21)   4:54.00 (1:20.49)   5:22.24 (1:48.73)
        5:45.83 (23.59)     6:12.75 (50.51)   6:41.33 (1:19.09)   7:10.03 (1:47.79)
  7 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        7:07.65    7:11.09   24  
                  25.00       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.77 (1:20.77)   1:48.83 (1:48.83)
        2:13.34 (24.51)     2:40.96 (52.13)   3:09.86 (1:21.03)   3:38.13 (1:49.30)
        4:02.07 (23.94)     4:29.17 (51.04)   4:57.45 (1:19.32)   5:25.79 (1:47.66)
        5:38.08 (12.29)     6:14.98 (49.19)   6:42.92 (1:17.13)   7:11.09 (1:45.30)
  8 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   7:12.30    7:12.10   22  
     1) Boyer, Wyatt 17                 2) Williams, Nathan 15            
     3) Rypkema, David 16               4) Hardy, JJ 15                   
                  24.69       51.09 (51.09)   1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:47.81 (1:47.81)
        2:12.43 (24.62)     2:39.78 (51.97)   3:08.18 (1:20.37)   3:35.57 (1:47.76)
        4:00.01 (24.44)     4:28.16 (52.59)   4:57.53 (1:21.96)   5:27.40 (1:51.83)
        5:50.76 (23.36)     6:17.05 (49.65)   6:44.27 (1:16.87)   7:12.10 (1:44.70)
  9 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             7:10.00    7:12.32   20  
     1) Nonnenmacher, Nick 17           2) Steward, Gordon 16             
     3) Joyce, Tim 15                   4) Suchy, Will 17                 
                  25.66       53.17 (53.17)   1:21.40 (1:21.40)   1:49.83 (1:49.83)
        2:14.34 (24.51)     2:41.34 (51.51)   3:09.77 (1:19.94)   3:37.86 (1:48.03)
        4:02.72 (24.86)     4:30.16 (52.30)   4:58.24 (1:20.38)   5:25.53 (1:47.67)
        5:50.44 (24.91)     6:17.65 (52.12)   6:45.36 (1:19.83)   7:12.32 (1:46.79)
 10 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            7:10.82    7:13.51   14  
     1) Swedan, Matthew 18              2) Stanek, Mitchell 17            
     3) Johnson, Jake 18                4) Arwood, Reid 16                
                  25.52       53.91 (53.91)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:17.25 (24.15)     2:43.94 (50.84)   3:10.77 (1:17.67)   3:37.93 (1:44.83)
        4:01.10 (23.17)     4:28.01 (50.08)   4:56.65 (1:18.72)   5:25.21 (1:47.28)
        5:49.16 (23.95)     6:16.44 (51.23)   6:45.32 (1:20.11)   7:13.51 (1:48.30)
 11 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      7:14.10    7:14.05   12  
     1) Hargrove, Noah 14               2) Greenhoe, Zachary 17           
     3) Lamb, August 16                 4) Cramer, John Thomas 16         
                  24.97       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.23 (1:20.23)   1:46.64 (1:46.64)
        2:10.40 (23.76)     2:37.56 (50.92)   3:05.92 (1:19.28)   3:32.18 (1:45.54)
        3:56.12 (23.94)     4:22.72 (50.54)   4:50.94 (1:18.76)   5:19.21 (1:47.03)
        5:44.22 (25.01)     6:12.52 (53.31)   6:42.88 (1:23.67)   7:14.05 (1:54.84)
 12 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            7:07.92    7:14.53   10  
     1) Day, John 17                    2) Greene, Jacob 17               
     3) Snyder, Will 18                 4) Raub, Ethan 17                 
                  25.20       53.21 (53.21)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:49.49 (1:49.49)
        2:14.33 (24.84)     2:41.32 (51.83)   3:09.27 (1:19.78)   3:37.32 (1:47.83)
        4:02.56 (25.24)     4:30.79 (53.47)   4:59.68 (1:22.36)   5:27.87 (1:50.55)
        5:52.53 (24.66)     6:19.54 (51.67)   6:47.17 (1:19.30)   7:14.53 (1:46.66)
 13 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 7:13.19    7:15.37    8  
     1) Compton, Peter 17               2) Lauffer, Christian 18          
     3) Lawton, Nick 16                 4) Batson, Adam 16                
                  24.87       51.93 (51.93)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:48.82 (1:48.82)
        2:12.59 (23.77)     2:39.90 (51.08)   3:08.70 (1:19.88)   3:38.11 (1:49.29)
        4:01.73 (23.62)     4:28.89 (50.78)   4:57.21 (1:19.10)   5:24.52 (1:46.41)
        5:48.72 (24.20)     6:16.74 (52.22)   6:46.13 (1:21.61)   7:15.37 (1:50.85)
 14 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           7:13.28    7:19.45    6  
     1) Gardner, Greg 17                2) Yang, Nicholas 17              
     3) Boyle, Andrew 17                4) Buzdygon, Aaron 17             
                  24.69       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.25 (1:19.25)   1:46.66 (1:46.66)
        2:12.12 (25.46)     2:40.54 (53.88)   3:09.70 (1:23.04)   3:38.20 (1:51.54)
        4:01.96 (23.76)     4:29.45 (51.25)   4:58.71 (1:20.51)   5:29.27 (1:51.07)
        5:53.83 (24.56)     6:21.56 (52.29)   6:50.65 (1:21.38)   7:19.45 (1:50.18)
 15 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 7:14.27    7:20.63    4  
     1) Lloyd, Timmy 18                 2) Patterson, William 17          
     3) Smith, Luke 15                  4) Lonergan, Jack 15              
                  24.99       52.87 (52.87)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.54 (1:50.54)
        2:05.20 (14.66)     2:44.06 (53.52)   3:13.24 (1:22.70)   3:42.57 (1:52.03)
        4:07.07 (24.50)     4:34.41 (51.84)   5:02.12 (1:19.55)   5:29.90 (1:47.33)
        5:44.89 (14.99)     6:22.26 (52.36)   6:51.73 (1:21.83)   7:20.63 (1:50.73)
 16 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        7:31.17    7:27.33    2  
     1) Cox, Miles 14                   2) Gunn, Ted 17                   
     3) Quan, Robert 14                 4) Speed, Cameron 15              
                  27.26       57.11 (57.11)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:22.26 (25.01)     2:50.63 (53.38)   3:19.57 (1:22.32)   3:47.81 (1:50.56)
        4:12.81 (25.00)     4:40.20 (52.39)   5:08.38 (1:20.57)   5:36.61 (1:48.80)
        6:01.94 (25.33)     6:29.98 (53.37)   6:58.72 (1:22.11)   7:27.33 (1:50.72)
 17 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   7:33.23    7:28.95  
     1) Karre, Paul 15                  2) Procopii, Stephan 15           
     3) Talbert, Joshua 15              4) McCosh, Ethan 14               
                  26.85       55.79 (55.79)   1:24.07 (1:24.07)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:18.44 (26.27)     2:47.29 (55.12)   3:16.89 (1:24.72)   3:46.05 (1:53.88)
        4:12.18 (26.13)     4:41.19 (55.14)   5:11.24 (1:25.19)   5:40.88 (1:54.83)
        6:05.25 (24.37)     6:32.76 (51.88)   7:00.93 (1:20.05)   7:28.95 (1:48.07)
 18 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            7:32.24    7:33.72  
                  25.86       54.74 (54.74)   1:24.63 (1:24.63)   1:54.38 (1:54.38)
        2:21.08 (26.70)     2:50.53 (56.15)   3:21.41 (1:27.03)   3:50.82 (1:56.44)
        4:16.63 (25.81)     4:45.11 (54.29)   5:13.63 (1:22.81)   5:43.06 (1:52.24)
        6:08.05 (24.99)     6:36.31 (53.25)   7:05.16 (1:22.10)   7:33.72 (1:50.66)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 7:21.62   x7:37.97  
     1) Thorson, Zach 14                2) McLawhorn III, Melvin 14       
     3) Faber, Samuel 14                4) Satterfield, Shaw 14           
                  25.73       54.37 (54.37)   1:24.15 (1:24.15)   1:54.17 (1:54.17)
        2:18.84 (24.67)     2:47.38 (53.21)   3:17.83 (1:23.66)   3:48.73 (1:54.56)
        4:15.86 (27.13)     4:46.32 (57.59)   5:18.29 (1:29.56)   5:49.18 (2:00.45)
        6:14.01 (24.83)     6:41.28 (52.10)   7:09.84 (1:20.66)   7:37.97 (1:48.79)
 20 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 7:24.38   x7:38.11  
     1) Meier, Christopher 14           2) van den Bosch, Kai 14          
     3) Weaver, Daim 13                 4) Price, Jacob 13                
                  26.03       53.71 (53.71)   1:22.14 (1:22.14)   1:50.50 (1:50.50)
        2:17.13 (26.63)     2:46.75 (56.25)   3:17.37 (1:26.87)   3:46.70 (1:56.20)
        4:13.38 (26.68)     4:42.42 (55.72)   5:12.23 (1:25.53)   5:42.39 (1:55.69)
        6:07.72 (25.33)     6:37.52 (55.13)   7:07.98 (1:25.59)   7:38.11 (1:55.72)
 21 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            7:27.07    7:45.45  
     1) Wyatt, Trevor 14                2) Fore, Dylan 16                 
     3) Holder, Nate 13                 4) Vye, Nicholas 13               
                  26.78       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.07 (1:56.07)
        2:21.28 (25.21)     2:50.05 (53.98)   3:20.10 (1:24.03)   3:49.78 (1:53.71)
        4:16.43 (26.65)     4:46.13 (56.35)   5:16.97 (1:27.19)   5:49.30 (1:59.52)
        6:14.80 (25.50)     6:44.30 (55.00)   7:14.99 (1:25.69)   7:45.45 (1:56.15)
 22 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'C'                            7:47.79   x7:48.38  
     1) Lotz, JT 14                     2) Childress, Colby 14            
     3) Orange, Austin 16               4) Schonfelder, Sutton 17         
                  27.48       57.66 (57.66)   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   1:57.36 (1:57.36)
        2:23.67 (26.31)     2:53.94 (56.58)   3:24.33 (1:26.97)   3:54.50 (1:57.14)
        4:20.15 (25.65)     4:48.87 (54.37)   5:18.68 (1:24.18)   5:48.09 (1:53.59)
        6:14.99 (26.90)     6:45.10 (57.01)   7:16.81 (1:28.72)   7:48.38 (2:00.29)
 23 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        7:48.35   x7:50.94  
     1) Ferg, Andrew 17                 2) McGlynn, Brian 16              
     3) Ventura, Stephen 16             4) Thomas, Riley 14               
                  26.33       56.12 (56.12)   1:26.97 (1:26.97)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:22.77 (25.55)     2:50.91 (53.69)   3:20.62 (1:23.40)   3:50.29 (1:53.07)
        4:18.27 (27.98)     4:49.16 (58.87)   5:20.78 (1:30.49)   5:51.75 (2:01.46)
        6:18.19 (26.44)     6:48.58 (56.83)   7:20.38 (1:28.63)   7:50.94 (1:59.19)
 24 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             7:23.80    7:56.03  
     1) Atkinson, Aidan 18              2) Mason, John 17                 
     3) Sames, Ben 17                   4) Baker, Richie 19               
                  26.24       55.14 (55.14)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:58.36 (1:58.36)
        2:25.86 (27.50)     2:57.47 (59.11)   3:29.88 (1:31.52)   4:02.34 (2:03.98)
        4:28.30 (25.96)     4:58.56 (56.22)   5:30.21 (1:27.87)   6:01.01 (1:58.67)
        6:26.09 (25.08)     6:55.22 (54.21)   7:25.65 (1:24.64)   7:56.03 (1:55.02)
 25 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'B'                   8:22.42    8:02.85  
     1) Axtell, Joshua 15               2) Platt, Logan 15                
     3) Kaplan, Zackary 17              4) Hawkins, Ben 15                
                  26.90       57.06 (57.06)   1:29.33 (1:29.33)   2:01.25 (2:01.25)
        2:29.37 (28.12)   3:03.49 (1:02.24)   3:38.88 (1:37.63)   4:11.41 (2:10.16)
        4:37.49 (26.08)     5:07.51 (56.10)   5:38.83 (1:27.42)   6:09.38 (1:57.97)
        6:22.70 (13.32)     7:03.75 (54.37)   7:33.30 (1:23.92)   8:02.85 (1:53.47)
 26 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             7:37.00    8:08.45  
     1) Shepard, Noah 17                2) Garber, Marcello 18            
     3) Romero, Juls 17                 4) Parikh, Justin 16              
                  26.16       54.73 (54.73)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:52.44 (1:52.44)
        2:19.86 (27.42)     2:50.82 (58.38)   3:22.55 (1:30.11)   3:51.27 (1:58.83)
        4:23.04 (31.77)   4:56.73 (1:05.46)   5:30.55 (1:39.28)   6:05.75 (2:14.48)
        6:32.45 (26.70)     7:03.34 (57.59)   7:36.21 (1:30.46)   8:08.45 (2:02.70)
 27 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'C'             7:51.00   x8:18.05  
     1) Marble, Jack 14                 2) Worrell, Jared 14              
     3) Hess, Charlie 15                4) Wallace, Cameron 15            
                  28.83   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:34.23 (1:34.23)   2:04.86 (2:04.86)
        2:32.24 (27.38)     3:03.49 (58.63)   3:35.02 (1:30.16)   4:05.20 (2:00.34)
        4:32.45 (27.25)     5:04.36 (59.16)   5:37.26 (1:32.06)   6:09.69 (2:04.49)
        6:38.19 (28.50)   7:10.65 (1:00.96)   7:44.50 (1:34.81)   8:18.05 (2:08.36)
 -- Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           7:26.49         DQ  
     1) Morken, Kyle 18                 2) Coulter, Brendan 17            
     3) Pack, Danny 15                  4) Brady, David 18                
                  27.10       57.98 (57.98)   1:30.08 (1:30.08)   2:00.63 (2:00.63)
        2:26.60 (25.97)     2:56.47 (55.84)   3:26.99 (1:26.36)   3:56.27 (1:55.64)
        4:23.25 (26.98)     4:53.11 (56.84)   5:23.03 (1:26.76)   5:50.50 (1:54.23)
                            6:20.09 (29.59)   6:51.96 (1:01.46)        DQ (2:08.05)
 
Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:49.52    1:45.96   40  
     1) McEnroe, Kirsti 12              2) Jann, Sara Michael 12          
     3) Penny, Ella 12                  4) Viney, Gardner Anne 11         
                  25.38       52.20 (26.82)     1:19.06 (26.86)     1:45.96 (26.90)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:51.63    1:49.06   34  
     1) Medins, Delaney 12              2) Taylor, Abigail 12             
     3) Clowes, Mia 12                  4) Oliaro, Mia 11                 
                  27.84       55.34 (27.50)     1:22.50 (27.16)     1:49.06 (26.56)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:51.48    1:49.37   32  
     1) Mohr, Katie 12                  2) McChesney, Shelby 12           
     3) Neal, Madison 12                4) Kohrt, Lucy 12                 
                  25.95       52.56 (26.61)     1:21.11 (28.55)     1:49.37 (28.26)
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:50.34    1:49.41   30  
     1) Hilty, Alexa 12                 2) Ulmer, Sydney 12               
     3) Harnish, Meaghan 12             4) Calder, Ella 12                
                  27.52       55.41 (27.89)     1:21.95 (26.54)     1:49.41 (27.46)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:53.16    1:50.42   28  
     1) Hileman, Addie 12               2) Hickey, Dillan 12              
     3) Williamson, Alannah 12          4) Baysden, Kaley 12              
                  28.13       55.84 (27.71)     1:23.46 (27.62)     1:50.42 (26.96)
  6 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:53.51    1:52.55   26  
     1) Cross, Caroline 12              2) Cranford, Aurora 12            
     3) Martin, Emeline 12              4) Cox, Caroline 12               
                  27.82       56.44 (28.62)     1:25.10 (28.66)     1:52.55 (27.45)
  7 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:55.56    1:56.19   24  
     1) Stull, Charlotte 12             2) Buchert, Anna 11               
     3) Wilson, Camrynn 11              4) Stanislaw, Reagan 12           
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)     1:27.35 (28.77)     1:56.19 (28.84)
  8 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:57.95    1:56.25   22  
     1) Moehrke, Taylor 11              2) Beckerleg, Lindsay 12          
     3) Wiles, Morgan 11                4) Mellor, Tatum 12               
                  29.15       58.85 (29.70)     1:27.26 (28.41)     1:56.25 (28.99)
  9 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        2:02.31    1:57.40   20  
     1) Speed, Deanna 12                2) Kalmanowicz, Kate 11           
     3) Paxton, Madelyn 11              4) Kapp, Christine 12             
                  28.75       58.36 (29.61)     1:28.13 (29.77)     1:57.40 (29.27)
 -- YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   1:57.39         DQ  
     1) Hilt, Lilli 12                  2) Tippabhatla, Simran 12         
     3) Cattaneo, Courtney 12           4) Bradford, Marina 12            
                  29.15       58.66 (29.51)     1:29.39 (30.73)          DQ (25.87)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:48.26         DQ  
     1) Xu, Savannah 12                 2) Armand, Samantha 11            
     3) Earnshaw, Julia 12              4) Day, Keenan 12                 
                  26.77       54.64 (27.87)     1:21.18 (26.54)          DQ (26.37)
 
Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:44.30    1:41.73   40  
     1) Prucha, John 12                 2) Battaglini, Lucca 11           
     3) Taylor, John Reese 12           4) Xu, Ayden 12                   
                  24.54       49.94 (25.40)     1:16.58 (26.64)     1:41.73 (25.15)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:47.12    1:45.05   34  
     1) Jao, Nathan 12                  2) McDonald, Logan 12             
     3) Greene, Jonah 12                4) Insixiengmay, Steven 12        
                  24.66       51.15 (26.49)     1:17.86 (26.71)     1:45.05 (27.19)
  3 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:48.77    1:45.39   32  
     1) Bailey-Thomson, Brett 11        2) Jordan, Colin 12               
     3) Council, Devin 11               4) Humphreys, Will 12             
                  25.46       51.23 (25.77)     1:18.21 (26.98)     1:45.39 (27.18)
  4 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:48.17    1:45.93   30  
     1) Gatling, Danny 12               2) Rock, Noah 12                  
     3) Murphy, Stratton 12             4) Harris, Dax 12                 
                  25.86       52.68 (26.82)     1:20.65 (27.97)     1:45.93 (25.28)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:52.46    1:48.82   28  
     1) Sikes, Wiley 12                 2) Beasley, Basha 12              
     3) Noble, Ross 12                  4) Giffel, Ian 12                 
                  27.39       54.91 (27.52)     1:21.60 (26.69)     1:48.82 (27.22)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:56.99   x1:52.13  
     1) Hardy, Ryan 12                  2) Conard, Kyle 12                
     3) Smith, Ben 12                   4) Nolet, Alec 12                 
                  28.02       56.44 (28.42)     1:24.43 (27.99)     1:52.13 (27.70)
  7 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:53.73    1:53.41   26  
     1) Rees, Jonah 10                  2) Quan, Jacob 12                 
     3) Henry, Christian 10             4) Welker, Nathan 11              
                  29.11       57.21 (28.10)     1:26.24 (29.03)     1:53.41 (27.17)
  8 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:54.89    1:54.71   24  
     1) Chacon, Lucas 12                2) Bailey-Thomson, Caleb 11       
     3) Bolding, John Walker 12         4) Prevatte, Jake 12              
                  28.30       56.44 (28.14)     1:25.75 (29.31)     1:54.71 (28.96)
 
Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:27.88    1:34.77   40  
     1) Baric, Maria 15                 2) Kohut, Jordan 17               
     3) Medlin, Sam 17                  4) Morgan, Brooke 15              
                  23.20       46.67 (23.47)     1:10.40 (23.73)     1:34.77 (24.37)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:38.67    1:37.52   34  
     1) Brewer, Genna 17                2) Chando, Terese 16              
     3) Lawrence, Regan 17              4) Myhrvold, Mathea 15            
                  24.73       49.35 (24.62)     1:13.37 (24.02)     1:37.52 (24.15)
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:36.01    1:37.71   32  
     1) Gingerich, Marisa 17            2) Martin, Kylie 16               
     3) Shelly, Marget 16               4) Harnish, Courtney 17           
                  24.51       49.59 (25.08)     1:14.44 (24.85)     1:37.71 (23.27)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:38.40    1:37.86   30  
     1) Rudolph, Maegan 17              2) Golden, Keri 15                
     3) Snover, Jessi 17                4) Snover, Katy Rose 15           
                  24.38       49.70 (25.32)     1:13.70 (24.00)     1:37.86 (24.16)
  5 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:38.74    1:37.95   28  
     1) Curtis, Audrey 17               2) Sigmon, Heather 17             
     3) Pinnix, Omega 14                4) Carr, Annie 17                 
                  25.18       49.77 (24.59)     1:13.73 (23.96)     1:37.95 (24.22)
  6 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             1:40.65    1:39.38   26  
     1) Chandler, Aubrey 14             2) Pehowski, Jenna 17             
     3) Hines, Audrey 14                4) Greene, Sara 15                
                  24.85       49.08 (24.23)     1:13.97 (24.89)     1:39.38 (25.41)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:40.24    1:40.02   24  
     1) Pennington, Isabel 14           2) Pape, Caroline 14              
     3) Hooten, Hays 17                 4) Parks, Lizzie 15               
                  24.79       49.72 (24.93)     1:14.78 (25.06)     1:40.02 (25.24)
  8 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             1:39.00    1:40.13   22  
     1) Colwell, Lizzy 16               2) Kauffeld, Emma 17              
     3) Buroker, Catherine 16           4) Bishop, Stephanie 13           
                  24.95       50.27 (25.32)     1:15.00 (24.73)     1:40.13 (25.13)
  9 Talbot County YMCA-MD  'A'                        1:39.77    1:40.17   20  
     1) Ritter, Hailey 16               2) Friedman, Jordan 16            
     3) Weems, Tori 17                  4) Hemingway, McKenzie 15         
                  24.88       50.46 (25.58)     1:15.88 (25.42)     1:40.17 (24.29)
 10 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        1:41.17    1:40.29   14  
     1) Reedy, Kayla 15                 2) Pokrzywa, Julia 17             
     3) French, Meghan 15               4) Braswell, Leah 16              
                  25.00       49.70 (24.70)     1:15.76 (26.06)     1:40.29 (24.53)
 11 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:40.65   x1:40.40  
     1) Walker, Alexis 14               2) Carson, Katie 13               
     3) Murtaugh, Emma Grace 14         4) Carson, Megan 14               
                  24.97       49.51 (24.54)     1:14.55 (25.04)     1:40.40 (25.85)
 12 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:43.59    1:40.55   12  
     1) Shores, Maly 17                 2) Turcanu, Nina 15               
     3) Taylor, Marissa 18              4) Hullette, Ruth 16              
                  25.88       50.90 (25.02)     1:16.01 (25.11)     1:40.55 (24.54)
 13 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:40.99    1:40.99   10  
     1) Burr, Kathryn 13                2) Huang, Ashley 16               
     3) Haise, Sophie 13                4) Jones, Megan 17                
                  25.51       50.51 (25.00)     1:15.96 (25.45)     1:40.99 (25.03)
 14 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 1:40.93    1:41.15    8  
     1) Campbell, McKenzie 15           2) Horton, Haley 17               
     3) White, Alexandra 15             4) Daly, Caroline 17              
                  25.33       50.89 (25.56)     1:16.05 (25.16)     1:41.15 (25.10)
 15 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'C'                 1:43.28   x1:41.25  
     1) Hoover, Caroline 15             2) Fritz, Katie 13                
     3) Burton, Piper 15                4) Ally, Emily 14                 
                  26.13       51.63 (25.50)     1:16.59 (24.96)     1:41.25 (24.66)
 16 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             1:41.68    1:41.34    6  
     1) Wilson, Abby 15                 2) Cherubino, Alyssa 17           
     3) Pluckhorn, Eliza 17             4) Mecca, Anna 16                 
                  25.36       50.74 (25.38)     1:16.54 (25.80)     1:41.34 (24.80)
 17 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:41.67    1:41.81    4  
     1) Blaakman, MaKenzie 17           2) Rogers, Michaela 17            
     3) Reilly, Madeline 16             4) Reistroffer, Rachel 16         
                  26.32       51.30 (24.98)     1:16.92 (25.62)     1:41.81 (24.89)
 18 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:42.86    1:42.29    2  
     1) Dennis, Morgan 14               2) Starnes, Aden 14               
     3) Klosterman, Carstyn 13          4) Alexander, Reece 13            
                  26.04       51.40 (25.36)     1:16.75 (25.35)     1:42.29 (25.54)
 19 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             1:43.71    1:43.23  
     1) Stone, Izzy 15                  2) Lee, Ally 15                   
     3) Harris, Elena 15                4) Dickey, Megan 18               
                  25.65       52.63 (26.98)     1:19.05 (26.42)     1:43.23 (24.18)
 20 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            1:44.37    1:43.38  
                  27.08       52.27 (25.19)     1:18.48 (26.21)     1:43.38 (24.90)
 21 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             1:45.00    1:43.60  
     1) Holmquist, Ellen 14             2) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya 14     
     3) Gary, Bella 13                  4) Hastings, Liela 15             
                  26.09       52.11 (26.02)     1:17.98 (25.87)     1:43.60 (25.62)
 22 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   1:44.26    1:43.86  
     1) Hardy, Riley 15                 2) Bailey, Rachel 14              
     3) Rypkema, Anneliese 14           4) Halloran, Maggie 17            
                  26.23       52.51 (26.28)     1:18.86 (26.35)     1:43.86 (25.00)
 23 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      1:45.99    1:43.90  
     1) Lawson, Mack 17                 2) Gillenwater, Kaki 17           
     3) Farabaugh, Colleen 16           4) Weathersby, Maren 16           
                  25.46       52.28 (26.82)     1:18.08 (25.80)     1:43.90 (25.82)
 24 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            1:43.72    1:44.22  
     1) Wagner, Kristen 14              2) James, Claudia 15              
     3)                                 4) James, Morgan 17               
                  25.55       51.50 (25.95)     1:19.49 (27.99)     1:44.22 (24.73)
 25 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 1:43.53   x1:44.25  
     1) Smith, Alaina 14                2) Martin, Rebecca 14             
     3) McEnroe, Annika 13              4) Kannee, Sophie 13              
                  25.83       52.37 (26.54)     1:18.15 (25.78)     1:44.25 (26.10)
 26 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        1:45.31   x1:44.48  
     1) Welker, Sydney 13               2) Paff, Callie 16                
     3) Keating, Abby 17                4) McMurray, Jessie 15            
                  26.41       52.22 (25.81)     1:17.75 (25.53)     1:44.48 (26.73)
 26 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:45.55   x1:44.48  
     1) Martin, Phoebe 15               2) Joram, Sarah 17                
     3) Potter, Laurin 14               4) Bunting, Meredith 15           
                  27.08       52.61 (25.53)     1:18.44 (25.83)     1:44.48 (26.04)
 28 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'A'                               1:42.19    1:44.57  
     1) Snyder, Rachel 15               2) Doherty, Hattie 17             
     3) Ross, Christina 13              4) Rasbornik, Kensley 16          
                  25.67       52.44 (26.77)     1:18.66 (26.22)     1:44.57 (25.91)
 29 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             1:46.28    1:44.81  
     1) Harms, Nicole 17                2) Barlow, Katie 13               
     3) Vujovic, Zora 13                4) Brown, Blair 17                
                  26.12       52.70 (26.58)     1:18.28 (25.58)     1:44.81 (26.53)
 30 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'D'                 1:45.86   x1:45.13  
     1) Hillard, Jordan 14              2) Murphy, Ella 14                
     3) Stafford, Kate 13               4) Gilliland, Virginia 16         
                  26.03       52.81 (26.78)     1:18.04 (25.23)     1:45.13 (27.09)
 31 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:42.86    1:45.30  
     1) Thomas, Allison 17              2) Barbieri, Gabby 17             
     3) Quinn, Lilly 17                 4) Aitken, Sydney 16              
                  27.18       53.79 (26.61)     1:19.57 (25.78)     1:45.30 (25.73)
 32 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             1:47.14    1:45.82  
     1) Mills, Makenzy 13               2) Starnes, Ellison 17            
     3) Peters, Evelyn 15               4) Teague, Taylor 13              
                  26.53       53.24 (26.71)     1:19.30 (26.06)     1:45.82 (26.52)
 33 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           1:47.08    1:46.41  
     1) Poole, Abigail 15               2) Bennett, Claire 18             
     3) Daly, Maggie 13                 4) McGonigle, Rylee 15            
                  26.83       54.16 (27.33)     1:20.46 (26.30)     1:46.41 (25.95)
 34 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'E'                 1:46.96   x1:46.44  
     1) Joyce, Alaina 16                2) Brown, Kaitlin 15              
     3) Hammond, Grace 13               4) Jordan, Sydney 15              
                  26.72       53.30 (26.58)     1:19.93 (26.63)     1:46.44 (26.51)
 35 Gold Swimming-NC  'A'                             1:50.75    1:46.88  
     1) Jones, Jazmin 14                2) Breck, Anna 15                 
     3) Wisniewski, Anna 17             4) Torres, Sophia 14              
                  25.62       51.51 (25.89)     1:19.55 (28.04)     1:46.88 (27.33)
 36 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             1:50.36    1:48.56  
     1) Troy, Allison 15                2) Whaling, Isabel 17             
     3) McNutt, Madison 15              4) Hite, Mackenzie 18             
                  27.52       54.47 (26.95)     1:21.79 (27.32)     1:48.56 (26.77)
 37 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'F'                 1:49.03   x1:49.04  
     1) Hostetter, Maggie 17            2) Harshaw, Anna 15               
     3) Vancil, Anna 15                 4) Fritz, Kyndall 14              
                  27.24       54.80 (27.56)     1:22.14 (27.34)     1:49.04 (26.90)
 38 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'G'                 1:51.81   x1:50.56  
     1) Grubb, Sarah 14                 2) Knorr, Emily 13                
     3) Knorr, Katie 13                 4) Gesse, Eliza 14                
                  27.95       55.26 (27.31)     1:23.56 (28.30)     1:50.56 (27.00)
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:26.98    1:26.05   40  
     1) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole 17         2) Holstege, Noah 16              
     3) Greenhoe, Zachary 17            4) Lamb, August 16                
                  21.99       43.84 (21.85)     1:05.13 (21.29)     1:26.05 (20.92)
  2 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 1:26.79    1:26.10   34  
     1) Scott, Ben 16                   2) Boyd, Dylan 17                 
     3) Speerschneider, Zach 16         4) Brown, Taye 15                 
                  21.91       43.17 (21.26)     1:04.80 (21.63)     1:26.10 (21.30)
  3 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'A'                 1:30.42    1:27.38   32  
     1) Nannucci, Pietro 17             2) Wachendorfer, Jonathan 17      
     3) Herndon, Craig 15               4) Forst, Preston 15              
                  22.32       43.96 (21.64)     1:06.25 (22.29)     1:27.38 (21.13)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:28.33    1:28.69   30  
     1) Ashby, Spencer 18               2) Lloyd, Timmy 18                
     3) Jann, Christian 17              4) Prewette, Jake 16              
                  22.47       44.67 (22.20)     1:06.86 (22.19)     1:28.69 (21.83)
  5 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             1:28.00    1:28.83   28  
     1) Lynch, Jack 18                  2) Murray, Ethan 15               
     3) Kealy, Jake 17                  4) Mascoll Gomes, Noah 17         
                  22.65       44.98 (22.33)     1:07.11 (22.13)     1:28.83 (21.72)
  6 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             1:29.70    1:28.99   26  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel 17           2) Ellenburg, Michael 16          
     3) Davis, CJ 14                    4) Saddoud, Maurilio 15           
                  21.70       44.37 (22.67)     1:06.83 (22.46)     1:28.99 (22.16)
  7 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 1:30.39    1:29.21   24  
     1) Ansede, Logan 16                2) Curlee, Mitch 15               
     3) Rettammel, Connor 16            4) Sims, Myles 16                 
                  22.25       44.41 (22.16)     1:06.97 (22.56)     1:29.21 (22.24)
  8 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:30.65    1:29.27   22  
     1) Day, John 17                    2) Raub, Ethan 17                 
     3) Greene, Jacob 17                4) Lenchik, Josh 17               
                  21.73       44.27 (22.54)     1:06.90 (22.63)     1:29.27 (22.37)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:31.49    1:29.41   20  
     1) Hovart, Rak 18                  2) Juengel, Michael 15            
     3) Smith, Luke 15                  4) Stanislaw, Evan 15             
                  22.88       45.05 (22.17)     1:06.98 (21.93)     1:29.41 (22.43)
 10 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             1:31.84    1:29.65   14  
     1) Baker, Richie 19                2) Hussey, Reid 17                
     3) Troy, Caelan 18                 4) Weiner, Ian 17                 
                  22.38       44.02 (21.64)     1:07.35 (23.33)     1:29.65 (22.30)
 11 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             1:31.39    1:29.76   12  
     1) Schiff, Aaron 17                2) Greer, Reid 16                 
     3) Montesanti, Nic 17              4) Schurer, Tommy 16              
                  22.77       45.32 (22.55)     1:07.96 (22.64)     1:29.76 (21.80)
 12 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        1:29.56    1:29.83   10  
     1) Sun, Alex 15                    2) Quan, Robert 14                
     3) Liu, NingNing 16                4) Peckmann, Alec 17              
                  22.77       46.44 (23.67)     1:08.51 (22.07)     1:29.83 (21.32)
 13 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            1:32.17    1:30.07    8  
     1) Davidson, Matthew 15            2) Hankey, Josh 17                
     3) Schafer, David 18               4) Gordon, John Michael 15        
                  22.71       45.25 (22.54)     1:08.34 (23.09)     1:30.07 (21.73)
 14 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           1:31.60    1:30.47    6  
     1) Buzdygon, Aaron 17              2) Boyle, Andrew 17               
     3) Coulter, Brendan 17             4) Pack, Danny 15                 
                  23.07       45.24 (22.17)     1:07.83 (22.59)     1:30.47 (22.64)
 15 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           1:32.57    1:31.58    4  
     1) Tolino, Christian 16            2) Mood, Collin 17                
     3) Stafford, Jake 15               4) Pressly, John 17               
                  23.43       46.69 (23.26)     1:09.70 (23.01)     1:31.58 (21.88)
 16 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   1:33.20    1:31.73    2  
     1) Williams, Nathan 15             2) Boyer, Wyatt 17                
     3) Rypkema, David 16               4) Hardy, JJ 15                   
                  23.52       46.18 (22.66)     1:09.87 (23.69)     1:31.73 (21.86)
 17 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'B'                 1:34.96    1:32.12  
     1) Pulaski, Jon 18                 2) Hazzard, Henry 15              
     3) Knorr, Ethan 16                 4) Hoover, Davis 16               
                  23.62       46.67 (23.05)     1:09.69 (23.02)     1:32.12 (22.43)
 18 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             1:33.00    1:32.19  
     1) Steward, Gordon 16              2) Suchy, Will 17                 
     3) Sepuca, Joseph 17               4) Mostofi, James 17              
                  23.39       46.63 (23.24)     1:09.50 (22.87)     1:32.19 (22.69)
 19 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             1:34.45    1:32.43  
     1) Brookover, Jackson 15           2) Pauli, Liam 17                 
     3) Costa, Jonathan 16              4) Garber, Marcello 18            
                  22.93       46.68 (23.75)     1:09.43 (22.75)     1:32.43 (23.00)
 20 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:34.88    1:32.81  
     1) Prestwood, Brendan 16           2) Fore, Dylan 16                 
     3) Vlahos, Luke 15                 4) Nouchi, Noah 14                
                  23.25       46.56 (23.31)     1:09.63 (23.07)     1:32.81 (23.18)
 21 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 1:31.78   x1:32.94  
     1) McLawhorn III, Melvin 14        2) Benton, Jack 14                
     3) Satterfield, Shaw 14            4) Coppedge, Tommy 13             
                  23.37       46.52 (23.15)     1:10.06 (23.54)     1:32.94 (22.88)
 22 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      1:27.89    1:33.00  
     1) DeVillier, Parker 16            2) Heilman, Jason 15              
     3) Mandell, Matt 17                4) Cramer, John Thomas 16         
                  23.19       45.45 (22.26)     1:08.79 (23.34)     1:33.00 (24.21)
 23 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT  'A'            1:33.91    1:33.41  
     1) Barsanti, John 14               2) Rus, Oliver 17                 
     3) Terhune, James 17               4) Giotis, Nick 16                
                  23.98       45.37 (21.39)     1:09.19 (23.82)     1:33.41 (24.22)
 24 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        1:36.52    1:33.47  
     1) McFadden, Logan 15              2) Gunn, Ted 17                   
     3) Cox, Miles 14                   4) McGlynn, Brian 16              
                  23.44       46.51 (23.07)     1:10.27 (23.76)     1:33.47 (23.20)
 25 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             1:34.78    1:33.66  
     1) Debus, Tanner 16                2) Onoszko, Oscar 18              
     3) Martin, Caleb 15                4) Martin, Daniel 17              
                  23.55       46.24 (22.69)     1:10.06 (23.82)     1:33.66 (23.60)
 26 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            1:36.15    1:33.89  
     1) Murray, Dan 14                  2) Orange, Austin 16              
     3) Whitfield, Morgan 17            4) Mills, Steven 17               
                  24.08       47.53 (23.45)     1:10.62 (23.09)     1:33.89 (23.27)
 27 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'C'             1:36.59   x1:34.25  
     1) Shepard, Noah 17                2) Hess, Charlie 15               
     3) Parikh, Justin 16               4) Sheehan, Michael 16            
                  24.15       47.92 (23.77)     1:11.49 (23.57)     1:34.25 (22.76)
 28 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           1:35.30    1:34.42  
     1) Teague, Charles 17              2) Brady, David 18                
     3) Gardner, Greg 17                4) Morken, Kyle 18                
                  24.29       48.14 (23.85)     1:11.46 (23.32)     1:34.42 (22.96)
 29 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'B'                           1:37.23    1:34.75  
     1) Dressler, Michael 15            2) White, Andrew 15               
     3) Xu, Robert 15                   4) Flegel, Michael 15             
                  23.34       47.44 (24.10)     1:11.69 (24.25)     1:34.75 (23.06)
 30 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:37.62   x1:35.34  
     1) Greene, Connor 14               2) Snyder, Will 18                
     3) Wyatt, Trevor 14                4) Graham, Sam 15                 
                  24.69       47.95 (23.26)     1:11.56 (23.61)     1:35.34 (23.78)
 31 Talbot County YMCA-MD  'A'                        1:35.08    1:35.43  
     1) Yates, James 15                 2) Gardner, Ben 17                
     3) Trice, Nat 17                   4) Fisher, Ari 15                 
                  23.94       48.28 (24.34)     1:12.16 (23.88)     1:35.43 (23.27)
 32 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   1:40.86    1:35.48  
     1) Talbert, Joshua 15              2) Procopii, Stephan 15           
     3) Karre, Paul 15                  4) McCosh, Ethan 14               
                  24.56       48.56 (24.00)     1:12.33 (23.77)     1:35.48 (23.15)
 33 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 1:33.78   x1:35.98  
     1) van den Bosch, Kai 14           2) Meier, Christopher 14          
     3) Weaver, Daim 13                 4) Price, Jacob 13                
                  23.42       47.10 (23.68)     1:12.09 (24.99)     1:35.98 (23.89)
 34 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'D'             1:38.93   x1:36.57  
     1) Romero, Juls 17                 2) Worrell, Jared 14              
     3) Keller, Joe 16                  4) Marble, Jack 14                
                  24.45       48.04 (23.59)     1:13.27 (25.23)     1:36.57 (23.30)
 35 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'B'                   1:37.60    1:36.69  
     1) Tremolada, Edoardo 17           2) Kaplan, Zackary 17             
     3) Platt, Logan 15                 4) Axtell, Joshua 15              
                  23.98       47.99 (24.01)     1:12.52 (24.53)     1:36.69 (24.17)
 36 Greensboro Community YMCA-NC  'C'                 1:38.68   x1:36.99  
     1) Muire, Eric 15                  2) Esposito, Ben 16               
     3) Tars, Robert 13                 4) Hunsucker, Larz 16             
                  23.73       48.31 (24.58)     1:12.41 (24.10)     1:36.99 (24.58)
 37 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             1:38.07    1:37.60  
     1) Atkinson, Aidan 18              2) Harrington, Patrick 17         
     3) Sames, Ben 17                   4) Mason, John 17                 
                  23.71       48.71 (25.00)     1:13.21 (24.50)     1:37.60 (24.39)
 38 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            1:41.26    1:38.00  
     1) Vaughn, Jack 16                 2) Young, Ben 13                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Miles 13            4) Snyder, Tate 15                
                  23.51       48.40 (24.89)     1:14.26 (25.86)     1:38.00 (23.74)
 39 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        1:38.91   x1:38.09  
     1) McDermott, Will 13              2) Ferg, Andrew 17                
     3) Ventura, Stephen 16             4) Hicks, Jared 16                
                  25.52       48.71 (23.19)     1:13.73 (25.02)     1:38.09 (24.36)
 
Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            2:28.04    2:22.74   20  
                  31.03     1:07.05 (36.02)     1:44.85 (37.80)     2:22.74 (37.89)
  2 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:32.87    2:33.24   17  
                  31.77     1:09.55 (37.78)     1:50.83 (41.28)     2:33.24 (42.41)
  3 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              2:45.00    2:44.07   16  
                  35.15     1:15.96 (40.81)     1:59.80 (43.84)     2:44.07 (44.27)
 
Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            2:27.05    2:28.04  
                  31.36     1:08.55 (37.19)     1:48.03 (39.48)     2:28.04 (40.01)
  2 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:35.83    2:32.87  
                  32.77     1:10.23 (37.46)     1:50.53 (40.30)     2:32.87 (42.34)
  3 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              2:38.99    2:45.00  
                  36.38     1:17.93 (41.55)     2:01.42 (43.49)     2:45.00 (43.58)
 
Event 30  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:11.20    2:09.79   20  
                  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)     1:34.30 (34.30)     2:09.79 (35.49)
  2 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:13.29    2:11.62   17  
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:36.80 (34.83)     2:11.62 (34.82)
  3 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              2:20.88    2:13.36   16  
                  29.10     1:03.36 (34.26)     1:38.64 (35.28)     2:13.36 (34.72)
  4 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:19.03    2:14.38   15  
                  30.54     1:05.42 (34.88)     1:40.37 (34.95)     2:14.38 (34.01)
  5 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              2:27.76    2:24.64   14  
                  32.73     1:09.34 (36.61)     1:47.51 (38.17)     2:24.64 (37.13)
  6 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              2:26.87    2:26.78   13  
                  31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:47.21 (38.97)     2:26.78 (39.57)
  7 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              2:30.88    2:28.14   12  
                  32.94     1:10.66 (37.72)     1:50.30 (39.64)     2:28.14 (37.84)
  8 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              2:32.52    2:29.26   11  
                  32.87     1:10.17 (37.30)     1:50.46 (40.29)     2:29.26 (38.80)
 
Event 30  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:11.51    2:11.20  
                  28.71     1:01.64 (32.93)     1:36.11 (34.47)     2:11.20 (35.09)
  2 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:14.95    2:13.29  
                  28.82     1:02.15 (33.33)     1:37.54 (35.39)     2:13.29 (35.75)
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:28.83    2:19.03  
                  33.74     1:09.28 (35.54)     1:44.85 (35.57)     2:19.03 (34.18)
  4 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              2:22.62    2:20.88  
                  30.06     1:06.95 (36.89)     1:44.86 (37.91)     2:20.88 (36.02)
  5 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              2:35.99    2:26.87  
                  31.95     1:09.48 (37.53)     1:47.84 (38.36)     2:26.87 (39.03)
  6 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              2:33.07    2:27.76  
                  33.30     1:11.08 (37.78)     1:50.36 (39.28)     2:27.76 (37.40)
  7 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              2:33.10    2:30.88  
                  33.15     1:11.99 (38.84)     1:51.52 (39.53)     2:30.88 (39.36)
  8 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              2:32.05    2:32.52  
                  33.01     1:11.47 (38.46)     1:51.69 (40.22)     2:32.52 (40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC              2:35.99    2:42.73  
                  34.32     1:14.11 (39.79)     1:57.69 (43.58)     2:42.73 (45.04)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:12.08    2:09.90   20  
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:36.47 (33.36)     2:09.90 (33.43)
  2 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              2:15.40    2:11.16   17  
                  30.55     1:03.68 (33.13)     1:37.17 (33.49)     2:11.16 (33.99)
  3 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              2:16.36    2:12.54   16  
                  29.23     1:02.01 (32.78)     1:36.69 (34.68)     2:12.54 (35.85)
  4 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               2:14.29    2:13.74   15  
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:38.48 (35.64)     2:13.74 (35.26)
  5 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              2:16.29    2:14.57   14  
                  30.26     1:05.03 (34.77)     1:40.06 (35.03)     2:14.57 (34.51)
  6 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:18.04    2:15.88   13  
                  30.04     1:04.42 (34.38)     1:39.82 (35.40)     2:15.88 (36.06)
  7 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              2:17.71    2:16.19   12  
                  30.02     1:04.28 (34.26)     1:39.81 (35.53)     2:16.19 (36.38)
  8 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              2:18.14    2:17.34   11  
                  30.45     1:04.68 (34.23)     1:40.68 (36.00)     2:17.34 (36.66)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:09.48    2:12.08  
                  30.20     1:03.60 (33.40)     1:37.86 (34.26)     2:12.08 (34.22)
  2 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               2:19.81    2:14.29  
                  30.03     1:04.21 (34.18)     1:39.88 (35.67)     2:14.29 (34.41)
  3 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              2:15.89    2:15.40  
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)     1:40.70 (35.05)     2:15.40 (34.70)
  4 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              2:18.24    2:16.29  
                  29.94     1:04.14 (34.20)     1:40.49 (36.35)     2:16.29 (35.80)
  5 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              2:16.46    2:16.36  
                  29.30     1:03.27 (33.97)     1:38.86 (35.59)     2:16.36 (37.50)
  6 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              2:13.70    2:17.71  
                  30.20     1:04.70 (34.50)     1:40.70 (36.00)     2:17.71 (37.01)
  7 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:20.61    2:18.04  
                  30.07     1:04.57 (34.50)     1:41.04 (36.47)     2:18.04 (37.00)
  8 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              2:21.17    2:18.14  
                  30.70     1:05.45 (34.75)     1:41.45 (36.00)     2:18.14 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            2:20.06    2:19.91  
                  31.10     1:06.60 (35.50)     1:42.86 (36.26)     2:19.91 (37.05)
 10 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:22.91    2:20.95  
                  30.36     1:05.40 (35.04)     1:42.89 (37.49)     2:20.95 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               2:24.99    2:21.23  
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:43.30 (37.31)     2:21.23 (37.93)
 12 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC              2:24.99    2:21.92  
                  31.12     1:06.42 (35.30)     1:43.38 (36.96)     2:21.92 (38.54)
 13 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC              2:18.42    2:22.17  
                  30.57     1:06.11 (35.54)     1:43.22 (37.11)     2:22.17 (38.95)
 14 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              2:24.41    2:22.22  
                  30.63     1:05.98 (35.35)     1:44.17 (38.19)     2:22.22 (38.05)
 15 Rider, Mackenzie          13 TYDE-NC              2:21.29    2:22.64  
                  30.93     1:06.30 (35.37)     1:43.49 (37.19)     2:22.64 (39.15)
 16 McCombs, Emma             13 York Y-MA            2:24.52    2:23.24  
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:45.57 (37.67)     2:23.24 (37.67)
 17 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              2:24.87    2:23.38  
                  32.27     1:08.78 (36.51)     1:45.89 (37.11)     2:23.38 (37.49)
 18 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC              2:24.94    2:23.76  
                  30.71     1:06.38 (35.67)     1:45.54 (39.16)     2:23.76 (38.22)
 19 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              2:16.57    2:24.13  
                  31.04     1:07.03 (35.99)     1:45.21 (38.18)     2:24.13 (38.92)
 20 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              2:20.17    2:26.13  
                  31.59     1:07.56 (35.97)     1:45.90 (38.34)     2:26.13 (40.23)
 -- Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:19.78         DQ  
                  30.52     1:05.35 (34.83)     1:41.05 (35.70)          DQ (35.27)
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            2:02.73    1:58.52   20  
                  27.08       57.43 (30.35)     1:27.94 (30.51)     1:58.52 (30.58)
  2 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:02.63    2:02.07   17  
                  27.79       59.15 (31.36)     1:30.68 (31.53)     2:02.07 (31.39)
  3 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               2:02.69    2:02.88   16  
                  28.02       59.33 (31.31)     1:31.09 (31.76)     2:02.88 (31.79)
  4 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC              2:06.85    2:03.98   15  
                  27.71       59.11 (31.40)     1:31.52 (32.41)     2:03.98 (32.46)
  5 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              2:04.34    2:04.41   14  
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:32.16 (32.28)     2:04.41 (32.25)
  6 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:08.66    2:09.83   13  
                  28.87     1:01.95 (33.08)     1:35.62 (33.67)     2:09.83 (34.21)
  7 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              2:09.16    2:10.05   12  
                  29.52     1:02.41 (32.89)     1:35.91 (33.50)     2:10.05 (34.14)
  8 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              2:08.65    2:12.10   11  
                  30.27     1:03.32 (33.05)     1:37.32 (34.00)     2:12.10 (34.78)
B - Final
  9 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            2:10.02    2:05.79   10  
                  28.58     1:00.30 (31.72)     1:33.04 (32.74)     2:05.79 (32.75)
 10 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            2:09.79    2:06.59    7  
                  28.42     1:00.09 (31.67)     1:33.51 (33.42)     2:06.59 (33.08)
 11 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:11.52    2:08.68    6  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:35.06 (33.70)     2:08.68 (33.62)
 12 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC              2:10.29    2:09.47    5  
                  29.41     1:02.76 (33.35)     1:36.17 (33.41)     2:09.47 (33.30)
 13 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              2:11.48    2:12.93    4  
                  28.02     1:01.25 (33.23)     1:36.31 (35.06)     2:12.93 (36.62)
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:11.47    2:13.11    3  
                  29.55     1:02.92 (33.37)     1:37.11 (34.19)     2:13.11 (36.00)
 15 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:12.08    2:13.58    2  
                  29.85     1:04.24 (34.39)     1:39.27 (35.03)     2:13.58 (34.31)
 16 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              2:12.13    2:14.97    1  
                  29.48     1:03.26 (33.78)     1:38.74 (35.48)     2:14.97 (36.23)
C - Final
 17 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              2:12.26    2:11.10  
                  29.46     1:02.93 (33.47)     1:37.17 (34.24)     2:11.10 (33.93)
 18 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               2:12.27    2:12.33  
                  28.82     1:02.55 (33.73)     1:37.69 (35.14)     2:12.33 (34.64)
 19 Horton, Haley             17 GCY-NC               2:15.26    2:12.55  
                  28.94     1:01.83 (32.89)     1:36.51 (34.68)     2:12.55 (36.04)
 20 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              2:12.56    2:12.65  
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:38.09 (34.83)     2:12.65 (34.56)
 21 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA              2:13.26    2:13.12  
                  28.89     1:02.90 (34.01)     1:37.81 (34.91)     2:13.12 (35.31)
 22 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              2:14.39    2:13.14  
                  28.32     1:01.92 (33.60)     1:36.99 (35.07)     2:13.14 (36.15)
 23 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              2:14.32    2:13.38  
                  30.14     1:04.24 (34.10)     1:39.08 (34.84)     2:13.38 (34.30)
 24 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              2:14.50    2:17.06  
                  29.91     1:04.88 (34.97)     1:41.19 (36.31)     2:17.06 (35.87)
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:01.27    2:02.63  
                  27.97       59.10 (31.13)     1:30.61 (31.51)     2:02.63 (32.02)
  2 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               2:02.25    2:02.69  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:31.21 (32.24)     2:02.69 (31.48)
  3 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA            1:54.37    2:02.73  
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:31.87 (31.28)     2:02.73 (30.86)
  4 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              2:00.08    2:04.34  
                  28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)     1:32.68 (32.40)     2:04.34 (31.66)
  5 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC              2:06.64    2:06.85  
                  28.37     1:00.62 (32.25)     1:33.92 (33.30)     2:06.85 (32.93)
  6 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              2:07.67    2:08.65  
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:35.17 (33.23)     2:08.65 (33.48)
  7 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:11.84    2:08.66  
                  29.17     1:01.62 (32.45)     1:35.09 (33.47)     2:08.66 (33.57)
  8 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              2:08.85    2:09.16  
                  28.64     1:00.78 (32.14)     1:34.79 (34.01)     2:09.16 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            2:06.83    2:09.79  
                  29.02     1:02.16 (33.14)     1:35.89 (33.73)     2:09.79 (33.90)
 10 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            2:10.21    2:10.02  
                  29.39     1:01.81 (32.42)     1:35.64 (33.83)     2:10.02 (34.38)
 11 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC              2:09.20    2:10.29  
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:37.40 (33.54)     2:10.29 (32.89)
 12 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.73    2:11.47  
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.71 (34.04)     2:11.47 (34.76)
 13 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              2:16.05    2:11.48  
                  28.67     1:01.78 (33.11)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:11.48 (35.57)
 14 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:06.51    2:11.52  
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:37.58 (34.38)     2:11.52 (33.94)
 15 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:10.47    2:12.08  
                  29.90     1:03.45 (33.55)     1:37.77 (34.32)     2:12.08 (34.31)
 16 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              2:08.17    2:12.13  
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)     1:37.15 (34.57)     2:12.13 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              2:09.34    2:12.26  
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:37.87 (34.59)     2:12.26 (34.39)
 18 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               2:12.39    2:12.27  
                  28.77     1:02.63 (33.86)     1:36.96 (34.33)     2:12.27 (35.31)
 19 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              2:17.96    2:12.56  
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)     1:37.52 (34.57)     2:12.56 (35.04)
 20 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA              2:09.05    2:13.26  
                  29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:37.15 (34.74)     2:13.26 (36.11)
 21 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              2:15.35    2:14.32  
                  29.57     1:03.63 (34.06)     1:38.49 (34.86)     2:14.32 (35.83)
 22 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              2:20.29    2:14.39  
                  29.28     1:02.75 (33.47)     1:39.06 (36.31)     2:14.39 (35.33)
 23 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              2:11.28    2:14.50  
                  29.85     1:04.07 (34.22)     1:39.53 (35.46)     2:14.50 (34.97)
 24 Horton, Haley             17 GCY-NC               2:16.53    2:15.26  
                  28.11     1:00.77 (32.66)     1:36.72 (35.95)     2:15.26 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            2:12.18    2:15.41  
                  30.15     1:04.13 (33.98)     1:39.85 (35.72)     2:15.41 (35.56)
 26 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:12.77    2:15.47  
                  29.02     1:03.07 (34.05)     1:39.13 (36.06)     2:15.47 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC              2:15.99    2:16.17  
                  29.20     1:02.86 (33.66)     1:39.06 (36.20)     2:16.17 (37.11)
 28 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            2:13.99    2:18.11  
                  29.85     1:04.76 (34.91)     1:41.57 (36.81)     2:18.11 (36.54)
 29 DeMaio, Sarah             16 SPY-MD               2:15.26    2:18.19  
                  31.19     1:06.72 (35.53)     1:42.37 (35.65)     2:18.19 (35.82)
 30 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              2:17.09    2:18.26  
                  30.58     1:05.36 (34.78)     1:41.39 (36.03)     2:18.26 (36.87)
 31 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              2:15.61    2:18.36  
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)     1:39.77 (36.69)     2:18.36 (38.59)
 32 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD               2:19.62    2:18.45  
                  29.76     1:04.92 (35.16)     1:41.00 (36.08)     2:18.45 (37.45)
 33 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:12.99    2:18.82  
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:43.39 (36.26)     2:18.82 (35.43)
 34 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                2:17.62    2:18.99  
                  32.07     1:06.76 (34.69)     1:42.55 (35.79)     2:18.99 (36.44)
 35 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC              2:22.27    2:19.83  
                  30.88     1:05.82 (34.94)     1:42.23 (36.41)     2:19.83 (37.60)
 36 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            2:16.48    2:20.16  
                  30.19     1:05.53 (35.34)     1:42.64 (37.11)     2:20.16 (37.52)
 37 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC              2:08.91    2:21.49  
                  30.63     1:05.81 (35.18)     1:43.11 (37.30)     2:21.49 (38.38)
 38 Hall, Isabella            15 YSSC-SC              2:19.96    2:21.51  
                  30.36     1:05.32 (34.96)     1:42.66 (37.34)     2:21.51 (38.85)
 39 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            2:18.34    2:21.74  
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:44.07 (36.86)     2:21.74 (37.67)
 40 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              2:18.59    2:22.29  
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)     1:45.10 (37.02)     2:22.29 (37.19)
 41 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA            2:24.51    2:22.48  
                  31.18     1:06.56 (35.38)     1:43.97 (37.41)     2:22.48 (38.51)
 42 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               2:15.12    2:22.77  
                  31.25     1:07.10 (35.85)     1:44.56 (37.46)     2:22.77 (38.21)
 43 Littauer, Rebekah         17 WNCY-NC              2:21.35    2:22.79  
                  31.20     1:07.40 (36.20)     1:44.28 (36.88)     2:22.79 (38.51)
 44 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            2:21.88    2:25.08  
                  31.90     1:08.40 (36.50)     1:46.44 (38.04)     2:25.08 (38.64)
 45 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              2:24.30    2:26.18  
                  31.21     1:08.24 (37.03)     1:46.35 (38.11)     2:26.18 (39.83)
 46 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:20.91    2:26.89  
                  31.49     1:07.68 (36.19)     1:45.96 (38.28)     2:26.89 (40.93)
 47 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC              2:24.87    2:29.57  
                  33.85     1:10.81 (36.96)     1:50.12 (39.31)     2:29.57 (39.45)
 48 Peden, Rebecca            15 YSSC-SC              2:24.11    2:29.59  
                  31.98     1:09.14 (37.16)     1:49.13 (39.99)     2:29.59 (40.46)
 49 Carpenter, Isabella       15 YOTA-NC              2:24.88    2:31.47  
                  32.26     1:09.33 (37.07)     1:49.14 (39.81)     2:31.47 (42.33)
 -- Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               2:16.61        DFS  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              2:00.22    1:58.23   20  
                  27.16       57.12 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.94)     1:58.23 (30.17)
  2 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              2:00.56    1:59.67   17  
                  26.72       57.38 (30.66)     1:28.95 (31.57)     1:59.67 (30.72)
  3 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                2:03.01    1:59.92   16  
                  26.79       56.98 (30.19)     1:28.23 (31.25)     1:59.92 (31.69)
  4 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC              2:02.57    2:01.22   15  
                  26.97       57.29 (30.32)     1:28.80 (31.51)     2:01.22 (32.42)
  5 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:07.09    2:05.85   14  
                  26.91       58.87 (31.96)     1:32.07 (33.20)     2:05.85 (33.78)
  6 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              2:07.61    2:06.01   13  
                  27.49       59.15 (31.66)     1:32.19 (33.04)     2:06.01 (33.82)
  7 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                2:07.59    2:07.83   12  
                  27.72     1:01.34 (33.62)     1:34.67 (33.33)     2:07.83 (33.16)
  8 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                2:03.37    2:11.95   11  
                  27.21     1:00.21 (33.00)     1:36.43 (36.22)     2:11.95 (35.52)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              2:02.44    2:00.22  
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)     1:29.03 (31.26)     2:00.22 (31.19)
  2 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              2:02.43    2:00.56  
                  26.67       57.62 (30.95)     1:29.19 (31.57)     2:00.56 (31.37)
  3 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC              2:06.84    2:02.57  
                  27.04       57.65 (30.61)     1:29.29 (31.64)     2:02.57 (33.28)
  4 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                2:04.12    2:03.01  
                  27.56       59.11 (31.55)     1:30.91 (31.80)     2:03.01 (32.10)
  5 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                2:02.58    2:03.37  
                  27.33       58.63 (31.30)     1:30.97 (32.34)     2:03.37 (32.40)
  6 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:09.39    2:07.09  
                  27.97     1:00.36 (32.39)     1:34.27 (33.91)     2:07.09 (32.82)
  7 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                2:10.78    2:07.59  
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)     1:34.12 (33.18)     2:07.59 (33.47)
  8 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              2:16.99    2:07.61  
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)     1:33.50 (33.55)     2:07.61 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               2:06.27    2:07.91  
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)     1:34.72 (33.24)     2:07.91 (33.19)
 10 Roach, Garrett            14 YSSC-SC              2:12.16    2:07.94  
                  28.52     1:00.89 (32.37)     1:34.61 (33.72)     2:07.94 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baker, Jay                14 YOTA-NC              2:06.44    2:08.21  
                  28.83     1:01.02 (32.19)     1:34.50 (33.48)     2:08.21 (33.71)
 12 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA              2:16.71    2:08.74  
                  29.03     1:01.68 (32.65)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:08.74 (33.33)
 13 Marble, Jack              14 YBCC-MA              2:13.22    2:09.42  
                  28.27     1:01.06 (32.79)     1:34.71 (33.65)     2:09.42 (34.71)
 14 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT               2:10.52    2:09.53  
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:35.68 (33.78)     2:09.53 (33.85)
 15 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               2:11.49    2:09.64  
                  28.55     1:00.70 (32.15)     1:34.42 (33.72)     2:09.64 (35.22)
 16 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC              2:07.95    2:11.06  
                  29.02     1:01.93 (32.91)     1:36.52 (34.59)     2:11.06 (34.54)
 17 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC              2:15.29    2:11.81  
                  28.55     1:01.00 (32.45)     1:35.32 (34.32)     2:11.81 (36.49)
 18 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC              2:16.87    2:11.89  
                  29.50     1:03.50 (34.00)     1:37.10 (33.60)     2:11.89 (34.79)
 19 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                2:07.88    2:12.16  
                  27.09       58.50 (31.41)     1:33.79 (35.29)     2:12.16 (38.37)
 20 Young, Ben                13 SMAC-VA              2:14.69    2:12.43  
                  29.23     1:03.23 (34.00)     1:38.13 (34.90)     2:12.43 (34.30)
 21 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              2:14.21    2:12.46  
                  29.84     1:03.46 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.92)     2:12.46 (34.08)
 22 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                2:11.71    2:13.34  
                  28.84     1:02.01 (33.17)     1:37.11 (35.10)     2:13.34 (36.23)
 23 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC              2:16.87    2:13.41  
                  29.06     1:02.32 (33.26)     1:37.63 (35.31)     2:13.41 (35.78)
 24 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YOTA-NC              2:16.88    2:14.33  
                  29.33     1:03.48 (34.15)     1:39.42 (35.94)     2:14.33 (34.91)
 25 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC              2:14.73    2:16.04  
                  29.09     1:02.94 (33.85)     1:38.57 (35.63)     2:16.04 (37.47)
 -- Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:06.60         DQ  
                  26.82       57.57 (30.75)     1:29.10 (31.53)          DQ (32.36)
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:53.12    1:53.50   20  
                  25.83       54.26 (28.43)     1:23.87 (29.61)     1:53.50 (29.63)
  2 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC              1:55.07    1:53.91   17  
                  25.80       54.50 (28.70)     1:23.75 (29.25)     1:53.91 (30.16)
  3 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               1:55.92    1:55.34   16  
                  26.13       55.62 (29.49)     1:25.72 (30.10)     1:55.34 (29.62)
  4 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               1:56.12    1:55.75   15  
                  26.15       55.93 (29.78)     1:26.27 (30.34)     1:55.75 (29.48)
  5 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              1:55.11    1:55.90   14  
                  25.97       55.48 (29.51)     1:25.76 (30.28)     1:55.90 (30.14)
  6 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC              1:57.07    1:56.31   13  
                  25.96       55.80 (29.84)     1:25.87 (30.07)     1:56.31 (30.44)
  7 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                1:57.11    1:56.67   12  
                  26.03       56.11 (30.08)     1:26.54 (30.43)     1:56.67 (30.13)
  8 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              1:56.08    1:57.20   11  
                  26.58       56.30 (29.72)     1:26.83 (30.53)     1:57.20 (30.37)
B - Final
  9 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:57.56    1:56.01   10  
                  26.18       55.36 (29.18)     1:25.11 (29.75)     1:56.01 (30.90)
 10 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               1:59.29    1:56.36    7  
                  25.47       54.85 (29.38)     1:26.49 (31.64)     1:56.36 (29.87)
 11 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:59.32    1:57.82    6  
                  25.96       56.25 (30.29)     1:27.41 (31.16)     1:57.82 (30.41)
 12 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              1:57.64    1:58.72    5  
                  26.51       56.54 (30.03)     1:27.69 (31.15)     1:58.72 (31.03)
 13 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC              1:58.20    2:00.25    4  
                  25.90       56.59 (30.69)     1:28.34 (31.75)     2:00.25 (31.91)
 14 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC              1:59.62    2:00.56    3  
                  26.05       55.96 (29.91)     1:27.61 (31.65)     2:00.56 (32.95)
 15 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:57.45    2:01.14    2  
                  25.98       56.18 (30.20)     1:28.27 (32.09)     2:01.14 (32.87)
 16 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC              1:58.16    2:04.37    1  
                  26.46       57.84 (31.38)     1:30.85 (33.01)     2:04.37 (33.52)
C - Final
 17 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                2:00.55    1:58.47  
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)     1:26.61 (30.79)     1:58.47 (31.86)
 18 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              2:01.32    1:58.94  
                  26.65       56.58 (29.93)     1:27.29 (30.71)     1:58.94 (31.65)
 19 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            2:01.26    1:59.54  
                  26.97       57.52 (30.55)     1:28.38 (30.86)     1:59.54 (31.16)
 20 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               2:00.77    1:59.58  
                  27.39       57.90 (30.51)     1:28.63 (30.73)     1:59.58 (30.95)
 21 Stanek, Mitchell          17 WNCY-NC              2:01.10    1:59.86  
                  26.40       56.23 (29.83)     1:27.66 (31.43)     1:59.86 (32.20)
 22 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC               2:00.80    2:01.35  
                  26.53       56.51 (29.98)     1:28.53 (32.02)     2:01.35 (32.82)
 23 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:01.01    2:01.44  
                  27.29       57.51 (30.22)     1:28.78 (31.27)     2:01.44 (32.66)
 24 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC              2:00.71    2:03.98  
                  27.03       57.81 (30.78)     1:30.36 (32.55)     2:03.98 (33.62)
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:51.76    1:53.12  
                  25.72       54.10 (28.38)     1:23.78 (29.68)     1:53.12 (29.34)
  2 Boyd, Dylan               17 YOTA-NC              1:48.78    1:53.19  
                  25.52       54.15 (28.63)     1:23.68 (29.53)     1:53.19 (29.51)
  3 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC              1:55.51    1:55.07  
                  25.61       53.83 (28.22)     1:24.09 (30.26)     1:55.07 (30.98)
  4 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              1:56.19    1:55.11  
                  26.20       55.50 (29.30)     1:25.28 (29.78)     1:55.11 (29.83)
  5 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               1:53.95    1:55.92  
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:26.05 (30.24)     1:55.92 (29.87)
  6 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              2:00.77    1:56.08  
                  26.09       55.31 (29.22)     1:25.32 (30.01)     1:56.08 (30.76)
  7 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               1:55.83    1:56.12  
                  26.61       56.28 (29.67)     1:26.44 (30.16)     1:56.12 (29.68)
  8 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC              1:52.54    1:57.07  
                  26.51       56.04 (29.53)     1:25.87 (29.83)     1:57.07 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                1:58.24    1:57.11  
                  26.86       56.90 (30.04)     1:27.40 (30.50)     1:57.11 (29.71)
 10 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            2:02.76    1:57.45  
                  25.70       55.51 (29.81)     1:26.34 (30.83)     1:57.45 (31.11)
 11 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:57.36    1:57.56  
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:26.12 (30.21)     1:57.56 (31.44)
 12 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              1:57.21    1:57.64  
                  26.18       55.73 (29.55)     1:26.75 (31.02)     1:57.64 (30.89)
 13 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC              2:01.28    1:58.16  
                  26.56       56.02 (29.46)     1:26.56 (30.54)     1:58.16 (31.60)
 14 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC              1:59.55    1:58.20  
                  26.40       56.62 (30.22)     1:27.84 (31.22)     1:58.20 (30.36)
 15 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       1:55.86    1:59.05  
                  25.37       54.52 (29.15)     1:25.07 (30.55)     1:59.05 (33.98)
 16 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:10.48    1:59.29  
                  26.22       56.52 (30.30)     1:28.00 (31.48)     1:59.29 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:58.78    1:59.32  
                  26.14       56.44 (30.30)     1:27.58 (31.14)     1:59.32 (31.74)
 18 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC              2:01.38    1:59.62  
                  26.49       56.52 (30.03)     1:27.69 (31.17)     1:59.62 (31.93)
 19 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                2:07.16    2:00.55  
                  27.16       57.35 (30.19)     1:28.74 (31.39)     2:00.55 (31.81)
 20 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC              1:59.79    2:00.71  
                  26.13       55.91 (29.78)     1:28.01 (32.10)     2:00.71 (32.70)
 21 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               1:58.91    2:00.77  
                  27.41       58.15 (30.74)     1:29.43 (31.28)     2:00.77 (31.34)
 22 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC               2:00.38    2:00.80  
                  26.41       56.55 (30.14)     1:28.29 (31.74)     2:00.80 (32.51)
 23 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:00.80    2:01.01  
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)     1:29.07 (31.27)     2:01.01 (31.94)
 24 Stanek, Mitchell          17 WNCY-NC              2:02.10    2:01.10  
                  27.54       58.20 (30.66)     1:29.14 (30.94)     2:01.10 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            2:02.26    2:01.26  
                  27.69       58.44 (30.75)     1:29.86 (31.42)     2:01.26 (31.40)
 26 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              1:59.81    2:01.32  
                  14.11       57.28 (43.17)     1:28.47 (31.19)     2:01.32 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               2:01.44    2:01.42  
                  26.84       57.32 (30.48)     1:29.06 (31.74)     2:01.42 (32.36)
 28 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA              2:08.42    2:01.65  
                  27.00       57.56 (30.56)     1:29.42 (31.86)     2:01.65 (32.23)
 29 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                2:04.74    2:02.28  
                  27.28       58.21 (30.93)     1:29.88 (31.67)     2:02.28 (32.40)
 30 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              2:04.17    2:02.34  
                  27.60       58.62 (31.02)     1:30.15 (31.53)     2:02.34 (32.19)
 31 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA              2:04.00    2:02.85  
                  26.05       56.34 (30.29)     1:28.25 (31.91)     2:02.85 (34.60)
 32 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               2:02.40    2:03.49  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)     1:30.03 (31.90)     2:03.49 (33.46)
 33 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC              2:05.10    2:03.53  
                  27.85       59.63 (31.78)     1:31.28 (31.65)     2:03.53 (32.25)
 34 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC              2:07.98    2:04.38  
                  26.90       56.97 (30.07)     1:29.72 (32.75)     2:04.38 (34.66)
 35 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            2:04.96    2:04.43  
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)     1:31.26 (32.51)     2:04.43 (33.17)
 36 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC              2:16.38    2:04.52  
                  28.68     1:00.00 (31.32)     1:31.74 (31.74)     2:04.52 (32.78)
 37 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:05.06    2:04.75  
                  27.79       59.04 (31.25)     1:31.10 (32.06)     2:04.75 (33.65)
 38 Ansede, Logan             16 YOTA-NC              2:02.12    2:04.95  
                  27.91       59.06 (31.15)     1:31.71 (32.65)     2:04.95 (33.24)
 39 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC              2:06.54    2:05.07  
                  28.07       59.76 (31.69)     1:32.41 (32.65)     2:05.07 (32.66)
 40 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA              2:10.33    2:05.13  
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)     1:32.54 (32.36)     2:05.13 (32.59)
 41 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               2:09.24    2:05.76  
                  28.09     1:00.18 (32.09)     1:32.79 (32.61)     2:05.76 (32.97)
 42 Morrison, Matthew         16 WNCY-NC              2:11.20    2:05.92  
                  26.99       58.45 (31.46)     1:31.61 (33.16)     2:05.92 (34.31)
 43 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA              2:08.98    2:06.35  
                  26.78       58.18 (31.40)     1:32.05 (33.87)     2:06.35 (34.30)
 44 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC              2:16.44    2:06.71  
                  26.59       57.66 (31.07)     1:30.94 (33.28)     2:06.71 (35.77)
 45 Warner, Gabriel           16 LOY-NC               2:03.97    2:07.23  
                  27.25       58.50 (31.25)     1:32.27 (33.77)     2:07.23 (34.96)
 46 Mason, John               17 SPY-MD               2:09.82    2:07.42  
                  27.48       59.26 (31.78)     1:32.48 (33.22)     2:07.42 (34.94)
 47 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC              2:09.01    2:08.36  
                  27.32       59.47 (32.15)     1:33.65 (34.18)     2:08.36 (34.71)
 48 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA               2:05.50    2:08.45  
                  28.81     1:00.95 (32.14)     1:35.39 (34.44)     2:08.45 (33.06)
 49 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC              2:09.11    2:08.51  
                  27.77     1:00.09 (32.32)     1:33.89 (33.80)     2:08.51 (34.62)
 50 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                2:03.95    2:08.62  
                  27.50       59.26 (31.76)     1:32.77 (33.51)     2:08.62 (35.85)
 51 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD               2:09.01    2:08.96  
                  27.82       59.41 (31.59)     1:33.39 (33.98)     2:08.96 (35.57)
 52 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA               2:06.90    2:10.30  
                  28.73     1:01.87 (33.14)     1:36.10 (34.23)     2:10.30 (34.20)
 53 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:16.02    2:10.71  
                  28.99     1:02.26 (33.27)     1:36.73 (34.47)     2:10.71 (33.98)
 54 Wang, Conner              15 Trync-NC             2:13.12    2:11.01  
                  27.21       59.18 (31.97)     1:34.08 (34.90)     2:11.01 (36.93)
 55 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               2:03.64    2:11.74  
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)     1:35.29 (34.93)     2:11.74 (36.45)
 56 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC              2:04.72    2:11.81  
                  27.49       59.90 (32.41)     1:35.20 (35.30)     2:11.81 (36.61)
 57 Moore, David              15 YSSC-SC              2:12.63    2:11.89  
                  28.74     1:01.14 (32.40)     1:35.07 (33.93)     2:11.89 (36.82)
 58 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                2:09.83    2:12.49  
                  28.04     1:00.74 (32.70)     1:35.39 (34.65)     2:12.49 (37.10)
 59 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC              2:11.13    2:12.53  
                  28.09     1:00.83 (32.74)     1:35.81 (34.98)     2:12.53 (36.72)
 60 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            2:08.59    2:12.56  
                  27.92     1:01.15 (33.23)     1:36.61 (35.46)     2:12.56 (35.95)
 61 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              2:16.99    2:12.91  
                  28.89     1:02.65 (33.76)     1:37.95 (35.30)     2:12.91 (34.96)
 62 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              2:14.66    2:13.06  
                  29.05     1:01.62 (32.57)     1:36.46 (34.84)     2:13.06 (36.60)
 63 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC              2:16.23    2:14.14  
                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:37.06 (35.82)     2:14.14 (37.08)
 64 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:14.36    2:14.27  
                  29.21     1:04.23 (35.02)     1:39.76 (35.53)     2:14.27 (34.51)
 65 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC              2:16.99    2:14.78  
                  29.12     1:03.32 (34.20)     1:39.34 (36.02)     2:14.78 (35.44)
 66 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA               2:07.53    2:15.40  
                  28.45     1:01.36 (32.91)     1:37.35 (35.99)     2:15.40 (38.05)
 67 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA               2:15.05    2:15.54  
                  28.61     1:01.99 (33.38)     1:37.59 (35.60)     2:15.54 (37.95)
 68 Hunsucker, Larz           16 GCY-NC               2:07.13    2:15.71  
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:38.25 (35.36)     2:15.71 (37.46)
 -- Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC              2:16.87         DQ  
                  28.58     1:02.89 (34.31)     1:40.11 (37.22)          DQ (38.33)
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC                25.92      24.82   20  
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC                25.54      25.08   17  
  3 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA                25.71      25.30   16  
  4 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                25.68      25.68   15  
  5 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC                26.66      26.30   14  
  6 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                26.49      26.68   13  
  7 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 26.88      26.71   12  
  8 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC                27.00      26.89   11  
 
Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC                25.18      25.54  
  2 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                26.05      25.68  
  3 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA                25.52      25.71  
  4 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC                25.85      25.92  
  5 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                26.85      26.49  
  6 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC                26.52      26.66  
  7 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 26.55      26.88  
  8 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC                28.51      27.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                27.23      27.09  
 10 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC                27.53      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC                28.22      27.29  
 12 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC                 27.57      27.34  
 13 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC                27.70      27.39  
 13 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC                 27.95      27.39  
 15 Jackson, Sarah            12 YCM-MD                 28.28      27.41  
 16 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC                28.42      27.45  
 17 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC                27.26      27.52  
 18 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA              27.84      27.55  
 19 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC                27.76      27.59  
 20 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC                27.45      27.60  
 21 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC                27.81      27.64  
 22 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC                28.16      27.66  
 23 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC                28.08      27.67  
 24 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC                28.54      27.72  
 25 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC                28.12      27.82  
 26 Weems, Kylie              11 TCY-MD                 28.84      27.85  
 27 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC                27.76      27.88  
 28 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA              27.59      27.89  
 29 Honeycutt, Anna           12 YOTA-NC                29.88      27.90  
 30 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC                28.99      27.99  
 31 Kulikov, Claudia          12 Tidal Force-MD         27.45      28.06  
 32 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA                28.72      28.13  
 33 Stanislaw, Reagan         12 YSSC-SC                28.52      28.17  
 34 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC                29.88      28.19  
 35 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC                27.13      28.21  
 35 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC                27.98      28.21  
 37 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC                28.08      28.25  
 38 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC                28.20      28.27  
 39 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                29.27      28.39  
 40 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC                28.66      28.40  
 41 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC                29.41      28.41  
 42 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC                29.92      28.43  
 43 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA              28.07      28.47  
 44 Eldred, Jade              12 YBCC-MA                29.18      28.51  
 45 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC                 28.90      28.61  
 46 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC                 29.09      28.76  
 47 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC                28.57      28.79  
 48 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC                29.99      28.83  
 49 McCurdy, Emma             12 Trync-NC               29.72      28.87  
 50 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC                29.99      28.90  
 51 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC                 29.80      28.92  
 52 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC                29.93      28.95  
 53 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC                29.76      29.16  
 54 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC                29.11      29.20  
 55 Scoggins, Avery           11 Trync-NC               29.92      29.28  
 55 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA              29.46      29.28  
 57 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC                29.01      29.29  
 58 Carpenter, Macy           11 YCM-MD                 29.51      29.30  
 59 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA              29.74      29.31  
 60 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                29.35      29.33  
 60 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC                29.40      29.33  
 62 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC                29.98      29.35  
 63 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC                29.99      29.41  
 64 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                29.15      29.45  
 65 Brewer, Della             11 YOTA-NC                29.99      29.47  
 66 Djuric, Sara              11 YOTA-NC                29.80      29.50  
 67 Evans, Tori               12 GCY-NC                 29.61      29.55  
 68 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                29.99      29.61  
 69 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC                29.09      29.70  
 70 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC                29.21      29.93  
 71 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA              29.40      29.94  
 72 Roberts, Cameron          12 YOTA-NC                29.74      30.00  
 73 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC                29.58      30.10  
 73 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                29.99      30.10  
 75 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC                29.99      30.20  
 76 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                29.93      30.46  
 77 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC                29.99      30.74  
 -- Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC                29.63         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                24.78      24.18   20  
  2 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                25.18      25.13   17  
  3 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                25.80      25.22   16  
  4 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 25.99      25.39   15  
  5 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 25.76      25.56   14  
  6 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD                 26.16      25.80   13  
  7 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC                26.37      26.12   12  
  8 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC                26.16      26.20   11  
 
Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                24.97      24.78  
  2 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                25.52      25.18  
  3 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 26.23      25.76  
  4 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                25.87      25.80  
  5 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 26.55      25.99  
  6 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD                 26.25      26.16  
  6 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC                26.84      26.16  
  8 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC                26.80      26.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD                 26.68      26.61  
 10 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC                27.21     J26.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC                26.85      26.70  
 12 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                27.72      26.87  
 13 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD                 27.75      26.93  
 14 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                26.83      26.97  
 15 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC                27.61      27.13  
 16 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC                27.46      27.18  
 17 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC                27.34      27.22  
 18 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC                28.07      27.23  
 19 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  28.11      27.34  
 20 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 27.01      27.39  
 20 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA              27.63      27.39  
 22 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                27.71      27.61  
 23 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA                27.59      27.64  
 24 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC                27.94      27.73  
 25 Hardy, Ryan               12 YOTA-NC                28.06      27.84  
 26 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC                27.75      27.90  
 27 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC                27.84      27.99  
 28 Moran, Tyler              12 SPY-MD                 28.92      28.03  
 29 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC                28.85      28.07  
 30 Nolet, Alec               12 YOTA-NC                27.98      28.10  
 31 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC                28.85      28.15  
 32 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                28.12      28.19  
 33 Murphy, Stratton          12 GCY-NC                 28.38      28.37  
 34 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                28.99      28.60  
 35 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                  28.99      28.61  
 36 Conard, Kyle              12 YOTA-NC                28.76      28.62  
 37 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC                28.25      28.63  
 38 Schundler, Charles        12 SMAC-VA                28.99      28.64  
 39 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC                28.52      28.71  
 39 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA              28.99      28.71  
 41 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC                 28.77      28.74  
 42 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                  28.99      28.77  
 43 Umidi, Thomas             12 SPY-MD                 28.34      28.78  
 44 Swayne, Connor            12 YCSC-SC                28.34      28.83  
 45 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC                28.99      29.00  
 46 Pearce, Daniel            11 YOTA-NC                28.99      29.10  
 47 Henry, Christian          10 York Y-MA              28.96      29.65  
 48 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC                28.99      30.16  
 49 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC                28.99      30.19  
 50 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC                 28.99      31.07  
 
Event 34S  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC                   NT      26.42  
  2 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD                    NT      26.89  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC                 25.23      24.31   20  
  2 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC                24.94      24.50   17  
  3 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                24.73      24.58   16  
  4 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC                24.47      24.60   15  
  5 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC                25.04      24.89   13.5
  5 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC                24.92      24.89   13.5
  7 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC                25.21      25.61   12  
  8 Burr, Kathryn             13 CYAC-VA                25.13      25.68   11  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC                25.05      24.47  
  2 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                24.88      24.73  
  3 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC                24.61      24.92  
  4 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC                25.27      24.94  
  5 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC                25.55      25.04  
  6 Burr, Kathryn             13 CYAC-VA                25.36      25.13  
  7 Schlitt, Kayla            14 WNCY-NC                24.85      25.16  
  8 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC                25.44      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC                 24.70      25.23  
 10 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC                26.35      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC                25.90      25.33  
 12 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC                 25.50      25.37  
 13 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC                25.44      25.49  
 14 Fritz, Katie              13 GCY-NC                 26.01      25.51  
 15 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC                25.47      25.52  
 15 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC                26.40      25.52  
 17 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA                25.77      25.53  
 18 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC                 26.55      25.59  
 19 Vujovic, Zora             13 YBCC-MA                25.95      25.67  
 20 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC                25.00      25.70  
 20 Jones, Jazmin             14 GOLD-NC                26.49      25.70  
 22 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA                25.88      25.73  
 23 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC                26.11      25.75  
 24 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC                25.50      25.77  
 25 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT                 26.14      25.78  
 26 Hernandez, Alexis         14 YOTA-NC                25.70      25.82  
 27 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD         26.22      25.93  
 28 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC                26.99      25.94  
 29 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC                26.58      25.99  
 30 Baker, Kasie              13 YCM-MD                 26.24      26.05  
 31 Hillard, Jordan           14 GCY-NC                 26.42      26.07  
 32 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC                26.81      26.12  
 33 Henges, Amber             13 YOTA-NC                26.70      26.19  
 34 Chen, Jennifer            14 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.99      26.23  
 35 Ross, Christina           13 LOY-NC                 26.92      26.43  
 36 Hammond, Grace            13 GCY-NC                 26.85      26.46  
 37 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                  26.47      26.54  
 38 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT                 26.65      26.55  
 39 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC                26.50      26.57  
 39 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC                26.41      26.57  
 41 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT                 26.48      26.64  
 42 Rider, Mackenzie          13 TYDE-NC                26.99      26.68  
 43 Dryden, Ellie             14 YOTA-NC                26.99      26.69  
 44 Murphy, Ella              14 GCY-NC                 26.48      26.71  
 45 Konopka, Ava              14 YOTA-NC                26.88      26.72  
 46 Baric, Elizabeth          13 YOTA-NC                26.92      26.75  
 47 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC                26.99      26.81  
 48 O'Shaughnessey, Anna      13 YCSC-SC                26.99      26.83  
 49 O'Donnell, Sophie         14 CYAC-VA                26.93      26.85  
 50 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA                 26.90      26.91  
 51 Fritz, Kyndall            14 GCY-NC                 26.99      26.96  
 52 Eckert, Ellie             14 LY-VA                  26.97      27.08  
 53 Rypkema, Anneliese        14 YCSC-SC                26.73      27.10  
 54 Kannee, Sophie            13 YSSC-SC                26.84      27.16  
 55 Welker, Sydney            13 York Y-MA              26.53      27.17  
 56 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC                26.62      27.19  
 57 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC                26.99      27.25  
 58 Heist, Megan              14 York Y-MA              26.99      27.30  
 59 Blankenship-Allen, Jorda  14 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.34  
 59 Legarth, Megan            13 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.34  
 61 Dodson, Caroline          13 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.44  
 62 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC                26.99      27.49  
 63 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC                26.87      27.50  
 64 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC                26.99      27.51  
 65 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC                26.87      27.53  
 66 Gesse, Eliza              14 GCY-NC                 26.99      27.62  
 67 Arms, Kendall             14 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.68  
 68 Grubb, Sarah              14 GCY-NC                 26.99      27.98  
 69 Shannon, Abbie            13 YOTA-NC                26.99      29.24  
 -- Bailey, Rachel            14 YCSC-SC                26.48         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              24.36      23.39   20  
  2 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD                 24.02      23.98   17  
  3 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC                24.42      24.36   15.5
  3 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                24.22      24.36   15.5
  5 Medlin, Sam               17 YOTA-NC                24.19      24.38   14  
  6 James, Morgan             17 SMAC-VA                24.33      24.44   13  
  7 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                24.04      24.45   12  
  8 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC                 24.36      24.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD                 24.50      24.39    8.5
  9 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 24.58      24.39    8.5
 11 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC                24.43      24.50    6  
 12 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                24.59      24.51    5  
 13 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC                 24.49      24.62    4  
 14 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC                24.64      24.70    3  
 15 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC                24.54      24.94    2  
 16 Sigmon, Heather           17 GCY-NC                 24.71      25.33    1  
C - Final
 17 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC                24.79      24.62  
 18 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                24.76      24.86  
 19 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD                 25.03      24.91  
 20 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                  24.95      24.96  
 21 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA                24.94      24.97  
 22 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC                24.91      25.11  
 23 Curtis, Audrey            17 GCY-NC                 24.98      25.12  
 24 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC                24.78      25.21  
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD                 24.35      24.02  
  2 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                24.60      24.04  
  3 Medlin, Sam               17 YOTA-NC                24.62      24.19  
  4 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                24.86      24.22  
  5 James, Morgan             17 SMAC-VA                24.51      24.33  
  6 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC                 24.80      24.36  
  6 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              23.20      24.36  
  8 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC                24.42      24.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC                24.22      24.43  
 10 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC                 24.59      24.49  
 11 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD                 24.10      24.50  
 12 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC                24.85      24.54  
 13 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 24.44      24.58  
 14 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                23.60      24.59  
 15 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC                24.54      24.64  
 16 Sigmon, Heather           17 GCY-NC                 24.66      24.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                24.54      24.76  
 18 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC                25.27      24.78  
 19 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC                24.91      24.79  
 20 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC                25.11      24.91  
 21 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA                24.64      24.94  
 22 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                  25.67      24.95  
 23 Curtis, Audrey            17 GCY-NC                 24.58      24.98  
 24 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD                 24.34      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                  25.49      25.08  
 26 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC                24.94      25.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA              25.17     J25.10  
 28 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC                 25.20      25.12  
 29 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.47      25.13  
 30 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC                25.42      25.15  
 31 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT                 24.30      25.16  
 32 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC                25.99      25.20  
 33 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA                25.35      25.25  
 34 Parks, Lizzie             15 TYDE-NC                25.20      25.29  
 34 Aitken, Sydney            16 BRY-MA                 25.28      25.29  
 34 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC                25.07      25.29  
 37 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC                25.11      25.31  
 38 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA              25.68      25.35  
 39 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC                25.85      25.36  
 40 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA                25.32      25.37  
 41 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA                25.01      25.38  
 42 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC                24.88      25.40  
 43 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC                25.20      25.41  
 44 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC                25.28      25.43  
 45 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA                25.94      25.44  
 46 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC                24.99      25.46  
 47 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA                 25.09      25.49  
 48 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT                 25.50      25.56  
 48 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC                25.53      25.56  
 48 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC                26.10      25.56  
 51 Horton, Haley             17 GCY-NC                 25.19      25.57  
 52 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC                25.56      25.58  
 53 Weems, Tori               17 TCY-MD                 25.78      25.60  
 53 Daly, Caroline            17 GCY-NC                 25.25      25.60  
 55 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC                25.97      25.61  
 55 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC                25.70      25.61  
 57 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA                26.34      25.69  
 58 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD                 25.81      25.71  
 59 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD                 25.68      25.73  
 60 Cherubino, Alyssa         17 YBCC-MA                25.90      25.76  
 60 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC                25.38      25.76  
 60 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC                26.08      25.76  
 63 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC                25.29      25.82  
 64 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC                25.50      25.83  
 65 Hoover, Caroline          15 GCY-NC                 25.53      25.85  
 66 Hardy, Riley              15 YCSC-SC                25.59      25.90  
 67 Farabaugh, Colleen        16 CYAC-VA                26.36      25.96  
 68 Everett, Sophia           15 YOTA-NC                26.99      25.97  
 69 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA                 25.11      26.00  
 70 Snyder, Rachel            15 LOY-NC                 25.86      26.05  
 71 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA                25.77      26.10  
 72 McGonigle, Rylee          15 BRY-MA                 26.54      26.11  
 73 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC                26.37      26.16  
 74 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC                25.95      26.21  
 75 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC                25.63      26.23  
 76 Pluckhorn, Eliza          17 YBCC-MA                25.11      26.26  
 76 Joyce, Alaina             16 GCY-NC                 26.67      26.26  
 78 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC               26.53      26.27  
 79 Rudolph, Olivia           15 YOTA-NC                26.88      26.28  
 80 Young, Sierra             15 CYAA-MA                26.22      26.30  
 81 Young, Maddison           16 CYAA-MA                25.75      26.31  
 82 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC                26.62      26.35  
 83 Rasbornik, Kensley        16 LOY-NC                 25.02      26.40  
 84 Young, Elizabeth          17 CYAA-MA                26.34      26.41  
 85 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC                26.99      26.43  
 86 Bruce, Suzi               16 TCY-MD                 26.10      26.44  
 87 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC                25.81      26.46  
 88 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC                26.11      26.47  
 88 James, Claudia            15 SMAC-VA                26.16      26.47  
 88 Harris, Elena             15 SPY-MD                 26.70      26.47  
 91 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC                26.99      26.50  
 92 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT                 26.99      26.55  
 93 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC                26.85      26.56  
 94 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC                26.77      26.57  
 94 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC                26.46      26.57  
 96 Jordan, Sydney            15 GCY-NC                 26.63      26.65  
 97 Granger, Anna             17 TCY-MD                 25.98      26.66  
 98 Brown, Kaitlin            15 GCY-NC                 26.81      26.69  
 99 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                  26.58      26.70  
100 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC                26.29      26.73  
101 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA                26.64      26.74  
102 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC                26.81      26.75  
103 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC                26.87      26.76  
103 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA              26.48      26.76  
105 Brown, Blair              17 YBCC-MA                26.52      26.79  
106 Volpe, Bella              16 YOTA-NC                26.99      26.80  
107 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC                25.77      26.82  
108 Schauss, Kate             16 YOTA-NC                26.79      26.85  
109 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA                 25.42      26.87  
110 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC                26.99      26.91  
111 Lee, Ally                 15 SPY-MD                 26.85      26.95  
111 Misener, Jackie           15 LOY-NC                 25.83      26.95  
113 Hostetter, Maggie         17 GCY-NC                 26.99      27.00  
114 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA                 26.17      27.04  
115 Acierno, Katherine        16 YOTA-NC                26.00      27.12  
115 Gilliland, Virginia       16 GCY-NC                 26.41      27.12  
117 Danielsen, Sami           15 YOTA-NC                26.93      27.18  
118 Harshaw, Anna             15 GCY-NC                 26.99      27.29  
119 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA              26.90      27.30  
120 Doherty, Hattie           17 LOY-NC                 26.54      27.33  
120 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC                26.99      27.33  
122 Lin, Chloe                15 YBCC-MA                26.89      27.35  
123 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC                26.64      27.37  
124 Gillenwater, Kaki         17 CYAC-VA                26.80      27.39  
125 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA              26.51      27.48  
126 Bennett, Claire           18 BRY-MA                 26.76      27.51  
127 Aspden, Hannah            16 YOTA-NC                26.87      27.77  
128 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.97  
129 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC                26.87      27.99  
130 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC                26.99      28.16  
131 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC                 26.99      28.21  
132 Moore, Catherine          16 YOTA-NC                26.33      28.40  
133 Dyck, Britney             17 YOTA-NC                26.94      28.91  
 
Event 35S  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC                   NT      24.74  
  2 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA                 NT      25.06  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                22.89      22.34   20  
  2 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                23.51      22.95   17  
  3 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC                23.61      23.21   16  
  4 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  23.66      23.24   15  
  5 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA                23.70      23.30   14  
  6 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA              23.54      23.47   13  
  7 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                23.62      23.48   12  
  8 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC                23.71      23.57   11  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                22.75      22.89  
  2 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                23.42      23.51  
  3 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA              23.92      23.54  
  4 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC                23.19      23.61  
  5 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                23.86      23.62  
  6 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  23.81      23.66  
  7 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA                24.03      23.70  
  8 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC                23.89      23.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC                24.50      23.78  
 10 Stroud, Mitchell          14 GOLD-NC                24.23      23.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC                24.15      23.83  
 12 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC                24.18      23.84  
 13 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC                23.97      23.92  
 14 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC                24.22      24.02  
 15 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC                24.46      24.18  
 16 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC                24.02      24.32  
 17 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.81      24.46  
 18 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT                 24.71      24.48  
 19 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC                24.22      24.52  
 20 Marble, Jack              14 YBCC-MA                24.63      24.60  
 21 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC                24.72      24.67  
 22 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC                24.83      24.68  
 23 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                24.80      24.70  
 24 Greene, Connor            14 TYDE-NC                24.71      24.77  
 24 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC                 24.99      24.77  
 26 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC                24.90      24.78  
 27 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC                24.99      24.84  
 28 Watkins, Griffin          14 TYDE-NC                24.98      24.87  
 29 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC                24.99      25.01  
 30 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC                24.87      25.26  
 31 Davis, Collin             13 YOTA-NC                24.88      25.28  
 32 Norris, Lance             13 RMY-NC                 24.91      25.43  
 33 Young, Ben                13 SMAC-VA                24.99      26.08  
 34 Fitzgerald, Miles         13 SMAC-VA                24.99      26.58  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.66      21.24   20  
  2 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                21.77      21.46   17  
  3 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 21.84      21.47   16  
  4 Dyck, Brandon             17 YOTA-NC                21.83      21.65   15  
  5 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                21.87      21.88   14  
  6 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 21.67      21.89   13  
  7 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                21.82      21.90   12  
  8 Holstege, Noah            16 CYAC-VA                21.63      22.09   11  
B - Final
  9 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  21.95      21.20   10  
 10 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                22.04      21.64    7  
 11 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                21.88      21.84    6  
 12 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              21.95      21.95    5  
 13 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC                22.23      22.20    3.5
 13 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC                22.19      22.20    3.5
 15 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC                 22.11      22.21    2  
 16 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC                22.19      22.61    1  
C - Final
 17 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                22.25      22.21  
 18 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC                22.26      22.28  
 19 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC                22.32      22.34  
 19 Oliveri, Jeffery          17 YCM-MD                 22.33      22.34  
 19 Ansede, Logan             16 YOTA-NC                22.45      22.34  
 22 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  22.32      22.38  
 23 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC                 22.45      22.52  
 24 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC                22.34      22.80  
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holstege, Noah            16 CYAC-VA                22.56      21.63  
  2 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.94      21.66  
  3 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 22.20      21.67  
  4 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                21.90      21.77  
  5 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                21.42      21.82  
  6 Dyck, Brandon             17 YOTA-NC                21.53      21.83  
  7 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 21.32      21.84  
  8 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                22.28      21.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                23.33      21.88  
 10 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              21.59      21.95  
 11 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  21.72     J21.95  
 12 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                22.04      22.04  
 13 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC                 22.80      22.11  
 14 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC                22.44      22.19  
 15 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC                22.37     J22.19  
 16 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC                22.25      22.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                21.94      22.25  
 18 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC                21.88      22.26  
 19 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  23.08      22.32  
 20 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC                22.14     J22.32  
 21 Oliveri, Jeffery          17 YCM-MD                 21.90      22.33  
 22 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC                22.03      22.34  
 23 Ansede, Logan             16 YOTA-NC                22.62      22.45  
 24 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC                 22.46     J22.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 22.51      22.53  
 26 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC                 22.96      22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                22.61      22.63  
 28 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD                 22.11      22.66  
 29 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC                22.75      22.67  
 30 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC                22.69      22.68  
 30 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC                22.66      22.68  
 32 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC                23.28      22.69  
 33 Heilman, Jason            15 CYAC-VA                22.78      22.73  
 34 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                  22.80      22.78  
 35 Boyle, Andrew             17 BRY-MA                 23.92      22.79  
 36 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA                 23.92      22.80  
 36 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC                22.27      22.80  
 38 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC                22.74      22.83  
 39 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD                 22.96      22.85  
 39 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC                21.91      22.85  
 41 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC                23.14      22.87  
 42 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA                 22.80      22.88  
 42 Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC                23.13      22.88  
 44 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC                23.18      22.90  
 44 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC                22.78      22.90  
 46 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC                22.56      22.94  
 47 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA                23.02      22.96  
 48 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA                23.49      22.98  
 48 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC                23.10      22.98  
 50 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                  22.81      23.00  
 50 Bell, Isaiah              16 UN-MA                  22.55      23.00  
 50 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC                23.02      23.00  
 50 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC                23.48      23.00  
 54 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC                23.98      23.09  
 55 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC                22.97      23.12  
 56 Schafer, David            18 LY-VA                  23.48      23.17  
 57 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT                 22.30      23.19  
 58 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD         23.79      23.21  
 59 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD         23.00      23.25  
 60 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC                23.19      23.28  
 61 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA                 23.03      23.33  
 62 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC                 23.95      23.34  
 63 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT                 22.89      23.35  
 64 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC                23.67      23.37  
 65 Hoover, Davis             16 GCY-NC                 23.07      23.41  
 66 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC                23.22      23.42  
 66 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC                23.06      23.42  
 66 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT                 24.31      23.42  
 69 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD         23.60      23.43  
 70 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC                23.22      23.44  
 71 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC                23.69      23.45  
 71 Yates, James              15 TCY-MD                 22.75      23.45  
 73 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA                22.83      23.48  
 73 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC                23.24      23.48  
 75 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD         23.74      23.49  
 76 Mabunga, Aidan            15 YOTA-NC                24.01      23.50  
 77 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC                23.52      23.51  
 78 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC                23.45      23.56  
 78 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC                23.34      23.56  
 78 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC                24.08      23.56  
 78 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA                23.74      23.56  
 82 Lyon, Jack                15 GOLD-NC                23.49      23.57  
 83 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT                 24.20      23.58  
 84 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC                23.64      23.59  
 85 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA                23.53      23.61  
 86 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                  24.12      23.67  
 87 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD                 23.06      23.69  
 88 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC                24.18      23.70  
 89 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC                23.78      23.73  
 90 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD                 23.06      23.74  
 91 Atkinson, Aidan           18 SPY-MD                 24.42      23.76  
 91 Mandell, Matt             17 CYAC-VA                24.49      23.76  
 93 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC                23.18      23.77  
 94 Muire, Eric               15 GCY-NC                 24.30      23.79  
 95 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT                 23.66      23.80  
 96 Morrison, Matthew         16 WNCY-NC                24.11      23.82  
 97 DeVillier, Parker         16 CYAC-VA                23.63      23.83  
 98 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA                23.80      23.85  
 99 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA                24.54      23.91  
100 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                  24.17      23.94  
101 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                  23.04      23.95  
102 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC                23.78      23.96  
102 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA                 23.32      23.96  
104 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              23.85      23.97  
105 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC                24.37      23.98  
106 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC                24.99      23.99  
106 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA                23.75      23.99  
106 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA                24.24      23.99  
109 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC                24.65      24.01  
110 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC                24.26      24.03  
110 Terhune, James            17 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.92      24.03  
112 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT                 24.00      24.04  
113 Tremolada, Edoardo        17 YCSC-SC                24.25      24.05  
114 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC                24.31      24.09  
115 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC                23.75      24.11  
115 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC                24.29      24.11  
117 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA                 24.00      24.14  
118 DiBattista, Alec          15 YSSC-SC                24.49      24.15  
118 Wang, Conner              15 Trync-NC               23.87      24.15  
118 Hess, Charlie             15 YBCC-MA                24.43      24.15  
121 Hicks, Thomas             17 YSSC-SC                24.38      24.17  
121 Satterfield III, Benton   16 YOTA-NC                23.94      24.17  
123 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                  24.60      24.18  
124 Graham, Sam               15 TYDE-NC                24.64      24.20  
124 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA                 24.66      24.20  
124 Fisher, Ari               15 TCY-MD                 24.35      24.20  
127 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT                 24.25      24.26  
128 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC                24.23      24.29  
129 Kaplan, Zackary           17 YCSC-SC                24.40      24.30  
130 Axtell, Joshua            15 YCSC-SC                24.18      24.34  
130 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT                 24.44      24.34  
130 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC                24.99      24.34  
133 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD         24.44      24.35  
133 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA                 24.95      24.35  
135 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA                 24.19      24.43  
136 Bennett, Taylor           18 TCY-MD                 24.54      24.48  
137 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC                24.29      24.49  
138 Trice, Nat                17 TCY-MD                 24.34      24.54  
139 Giotis, Nick              16 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.99      24.55  
140 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT                 24.97      24.63  
141 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC                24.60      24.64  
141 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC                23.90      24.64  
143 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT                 23.89      24.65  
144 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                  24.38      24.68  
145 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC                24.99      24.75  
146 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT                 24.90      24.79  
147 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC                24.73      24.82  
148 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD                 24.99      24.90  
149 Forgrave, Zack            16 YOTA-NC                24.99      24.95  
150 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA                24.46      24.97  
150 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC                24.87      24.97  
152 Platt, Logan              15 YCSC-SC                24.77      24.98  
153 Cramer, John Thomas       16 CYAC-VA                24.99      24.99  
154 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC                24.99      25.00  
155 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC                24.87      25.05  
156 Warner, Gabriel           16 LOY-NC                 24.20      25.14  
157 Harrington, Patrick       17 SPY-MD                 24.50      25.19  
158 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC                 24.87      25.20  
159 White, Andrew             15 Tidal Force-MD         24.54      25.23  
160 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA              24.89      25.27  
161 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                  24.96      25.46  
162 Hunsucker, Larz           16 GCY-NC                 24.05      26.15  
 -- Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC                22.51         DQ  
 -- Ordakowski, Ryan          15 YCM-MD                 22.20         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              2:30.30    2:26.89   20  
                  33.00     1:10.72 (37.72)     1:48.61 (37.89)     2:26.89 (38.28)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:31.44    2:28.42   17  
                  35.44     1:11.52 (36.08)     1:49.27 (37.75)     2:28.42 (39.15)
  3 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              2:45.76    2:39.98   16  
                  35.36     1:15.71 (40.35)     1:57.76 (42.05)     2:39.98 (42.22)
  4 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC              2:40.14    2:40.26   15  
                  34.25     1:14.66 (40.41)     1:57.42 (42.76)     2:40.26 (42.84)
  5 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               2:45.28    2:40.76   14  
                  35.81     1:16.61 (40.80)     1:59.66 (43.05)     2:40.76 (41.10)
  6 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              2:41.12    2:43.16   13  
                  35.84     1:16.94 (41.10)     1:59.69 (42.75)     2:43.16 (43.47)
  7 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:46.84    2:47.86   12  
                  37.43     1:20.45 (43.02)     2:04.06 (43.61)     2:47.86 (43.80)
  8 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            2:46.24    2:49.71   11  
                  37.41     1:20.69 (43.28)     2:05.42 (44.73)     2:49.71 (44.29)
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              2:32.51    2:30.30  
                  33.14     1:11.32 (38.18)     1:51.53 (40.21)     2:30.30 (38.77)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:31.69    2:31.44  
                  35.19     1:13.69 (38.50)     1:52.50 (38.81)     2:31.44 (38.94)
  3 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC              2:42.75    2:40.14  
                  35.46     1:16.08 (40.62)     1:58.79 (42.71)     2:40.14 (41.35)
  4 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              2:49.44    2:41.12  
                  36.90     1:17.67 (40.77)     1:59.97 (42.30)     2:41.12 (41.15)
  5 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               2:45.72    2:45.28  
                  36.08     1:18.08 (42.00)     2:02.09 (44.01)     2:45.28 (43.19)
  6 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              2:49.39    2:45.76  
                  36.45     1:18.57 (42.12)     2:01.81 (43.24)     2:45.76 (43.95)
  7 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            2:45.45    2:46.24  
                  37.37     1:19.49 (42.12)     2:03.64 (44.15)     2:46.24 (42.60)
  8 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:50.38    2:46.84  
                  37.78     1:19.82 (42.04)     2:04.03 (44.21)     2:46.84 (42.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC              2:47.65    2:48.27  
                  38.50     1:21.48 (42.98)     2:05.21 (43.73)     2:48.27 (43.06)
 10 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              2:51.01    2:48.54  
                  38.29     1:21.73 (43.44)     2:04.91 (43.18)     2:48.54 (43.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              2:43.73    2:48.59  
                  38.51     1:22.10 (43.59)     2:05.79 (43.69)     2:48.59 (42.80)
 12 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC              2:54.54    2:51.33  
                  37.75     1:21.23 (43.48)     2:05.71 (44.48)     2:51.33 (45.62)
 13 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              2:56.99    2:51.72  
                  40.47     1:23.02 (42.55)     2:07.42 (44.40)     2:51.72 (44.30)
 14 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            2:56.14    2:56.20  
                  39.96     1:24.18 (44.22)     2:10.53 (46.35)     2:56.20 (45.67)
 15 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              2:56.88    2:58.10  
                  39.27     1:24.02 (44.75)     2:10.42 (46.40)     2:58.10 (47.68)
 16 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              2:56.99    3:02.92  
                  41.71     1:27.79 (46.08)     2:15.16 (47.37)     3:02.92 (47.76)
 17 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              2:56.99    3:06.11  
                  40.54     1:27.39 (46.85)     2:16.33 (48.94)     3:06.11 (49.78)
 18 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC              2:56.99    3:09.78  
                  41.57     1:29.37 (47.80)     2:19.67 (50.30)     3:09.78 (50.11)
 -- Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              2:56.99         DQ  
                  40.47     1:27.76 (47.29)     2:17.05 (49.29)          DQ (47.07)
 -- Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            2:56.41         DQ  
                  41.61     1:25.67 (44.06)     2:09.49 (43.82)          DQ (44.11)
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              2:30.32    2:28.48   20  
                  33.63     1:11.65 (38.02)     1:50.22 (38.57)     2:28.48 (38.26)
  2 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              2:31.46    2:30.93   17  
                  33.91     1:11.77 (37.86)     1:50.91 (39.14)     2:30.93 (40.02)
  3 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              2:41.41    2:36.70   16  
                  35.74     1:15.88 (40.14)     1:57.57 (41.69)     2:36.70 (39.13)
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              2:40.40    2:37.95   15  
                  36.07     1:16.09 (40.02)     1:57.26 (41.17)     2:37.95 (40.69)
  5 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              2:41.38    2:38.90   14  
                  35.93     1:17.67 (41.74)     1:58.88 (41.21)     2:38.90 (40.02)
  6 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              2:43.20    2:39.30   13  
                  36.49     1:17.44 (40.95)     1:58.80 (41.36)     2:39.30 (40.50)
  7 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC               2:43.45    2:41.65   12  
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)     1:59.62 (41.84)     2:41.65 (42.03)
  8 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              2:49.40    2:50.51   11  
                  39.07     1:21.81 (42.74)     2:06.58 (44.77)     2:50.51 (43.93)
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              2:32.26    2:30.32  
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)     1:52.02 (39.47)     2:30.32 (38.30)
  2 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              2:39.68    2:31.46  
                  34.40     1:12.65 (38.25)     1:51.64 (38.99)     2:31.46 (39.82)
  3 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              2:47.39    2:40.40  
                  36.34     1:17.22 (40.88)     1:59.25 (42.03)     2:40.40 (41.15)
  4 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC              2:45.45    2:41.38  
                  37.11     1:18.20 (41.09)     2:00.13 (41.93)     2:41.38 (41.25)
  5 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              2:52.99    2:41.41  
                  37.22     1:18.79 (41.57)     2:00.57 (41.78)     2:41.41 (40.84)
  6 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              2:47.40    2:43.20  
                  37.28     1:19.65 (42.37)     2:02.00 (42.35)     2:43.20 (41.20)
  7 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC               2:49.76    2:43.45  
                  37.47     1:19.53 (42.06)     2:02.30 (42.77)     2:43.45 (41.15)
  8 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              2:51.43    2:49.40  
                  37.62     1:21.26 (43.64)     2:05.15 (43.89)     2:49.40 (44.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC              2:52.73    2:50.00  
                  38.34     1:22.04 (43.70)     2:06.58 (44.54)     2:50.00 (43.42)
 10 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC              2:52.99    2:53.69  
                  39.97     1:23.52 (43.55)     2:08.46 (44.94)     2:53.69 (45.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA              2:51.99    2:56.21  
                  39.11     1:23.55 (44.44)     2:09.92 (46.37)     2:56.21 (46.29)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:25.93    2:22.18   20  
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)     1:45.31 (36.88)     2:22.18 (36.87)
  2 Rypkema, Anneliese        14 YCSC-SC              2:27.61    2:30.20   17  
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)     1:51.23 (40.24)     2:30.20 (38.97)
  3 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC              2:31.68    2:30.29   16  
                  35.27     1:13.29 (38.02)     1:51.23 (37.94)     2:30.29 (39.06)
  4 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               2:32.26    2:30.56   15  
                  34.51     1:13.06 (38.55)     1:52.27 (39.21)     2:30.56 (38.29)
  5 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:32.97    2:30.97   14  
                  35.15     1:13.72 (38.57)     1:52.84 (39.12)     2:30.97 (38.13)
  6 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              2:32.93    2:33.81   13  
                  35.92     1:15.58 (39.66)     1:54.95 (39.37)     2:33.81 (38.86)
  7 Murphy, Ella              14 GCY-NC               2:32.19    2:35.88   12  
                  33.97     1:13.07 (39.10)     1:54.11 (41.04)     2:35.88 (41.77)
 -- Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:30.50         DQ  
                  33.65     1:10.72 (37.07)     1:49.50 (38.78)          DQ (38.90)
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:22.41    2:25.93  
                  33.16     1:10.22 (37.06)     1:48.12 (37.90)     2:25.93 (37.81)
  2 Rypkema, Anneliese        14 YCSC-SC              2:30.49    2:27.61  
                  33.36     1:10.28 (36.92)     1:49.01 (38.73)     2:27.61 (38.60)
  3 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:36.15    2:30.50  
                  33.98     1:12.05 (38.07)     1:51.18 (39.13)     2:30.50 (39.32)
  4 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC              2:31.31    2:31.68  
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)     1:52.80 (38.39)     2:31.68 (38.88)
  5 Murphy, Ella              14 GCY-NC               2:34.23    2:32.19  
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)     1:52.31 (40.16)     2:32.19 (39.88)
  6 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               2:26.39    2:32.26  
                  34.21     1:12.90 (38.69)     1:52.78 (39.88)     2:32.26 (39.48)
  7 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              2:32.06    2:32.93  
                  36.02     1:15.04 (39.02)     1:54.34 (39.30)     2:32.93 (38.59)
  8 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:27.43    2:32.97  
                  35.23     1:13.92 (38.69)     1:53.44 (39.52)     2:32.97 (39.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              2:30.50    2:33.40  
                  34.13     1:12.14 (38.01)     1:52.32 (40.18)     2:33.40 (41.08)
 10 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              2:37.11    2:33.92  
                  34.16     1:13.17 (39.01)     1:53.15 (39.98)     2:33.92 (40.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              2:39.37    2:35.05  
                  35.26     1:14.41 (39.15)     1:54.11 (39.70)     2:35.05 (40.94)
 12 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC              2:36.83    2:35.15  
                  34.49     1:13.96 (39.47)     1:54.37 (40.41)     2:35.15 (40.78)
 13 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC              2:42.32    2:35.43  
                  35.36     1:13.90 (38.54)     1:55.46 (41.56)     2:35.43 (39.97)
 14 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC              2:36.45    2:35.79  
                  35.31     1:15.19 (39.88)     1:56.18 (40.99)     2:35.79 (39.61)
 15 Heist, Megan              14 York Y-MA            2:36.55    2:36.46  
                  35.66     1:15.57 (39.91)     1:55.74 (40.17)     2:36.46 (40.72)
 16 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               2:43.57    2:36.47  
                  34.02     1:13.91 (39.89)     1:55.16 (41.25)     2:36.47 (41.31)
 17 Dodson, Caroline          13 YOTA-NC              2:40.24    2:37.16  
                  35.18     1:15.01 (39.83)     1:55.38 (40.37)     2:37.16 (41.78)
 18 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC              2:39.44    2:38.06  
                  35.96     1:15.82 (39.86)     1:56.90 (41.08)     2:38.06 (41.16)
 19 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            2:35.32    2:39.41  
                  37.36     1:18.51 (41.15)     1:58.91 (40.40)     2:39.41 (40.50)
 20 Hernandez, Alexis         14 YOTA-NC              2:41.08    2:39.58  
                  36.65     1:17.18 (40.53)     1:58.18 (41.00)     2:39.58 (41.40)
 21 Chen, Jennifer            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:43.97    2:39.72  
                  35.94     1:16.78 (40.84)     1:59.13 (42.35)     2:39.72 (40.59)
 22 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              2:36.57    2:40.07  
                  35.74     1:16.28 (40.54)     1:58.43 (42.15)     2:40.07 (41.64)
 23 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC              2:43.99    2:41.02  
                  37.22     1:18.06 (40.84)     1:59.60 (41.54)     2:41.02 (41.42)
 24 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC              2:41.80    2:41.88  
                  36.53     1:16.76 (40.23)     1:59.23 (42.47)     2:41.88 (42.65)
 25 O'Donnell, Sophie         14 CYAC-VA              2:41.50    2:42.68  
                  36.35     1:17.61 (41.26)     2:00.32 (42.71)     2:42.68 (42.36)
 26 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YOTA-NC              2:43.65    2:43.51  
                  36.63     1:18.13 (41.50)     2:00.91 (42.78)     2:43.51 (42.60)
 27 Gesse, Eliza              14 GCY-NC               2:43.30    2:43.88  
                  35.59     1:17.81 (42.22)     2:01.19 (43.38)     2:43.88 (42.69)
 28 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                2:41.72    2:44.99  
                  38.06     1:20.81 (42.75)     2:02.95 (42.14)     2:44.99 (42.04)
 29 Foglesong, Mia            14 YOTA-NC              2:43.88    2:49.45  
                  37.76     1:20.10 (42.34)     2:03.91 (43.81)     2:49.45 (45.54)
 30 Shannon, Abbie            13 YOTA-NC              2:43.99    2:50.66  
                  37.61     1:20.46 (42.85)     2:05.06 (44.60)     2:50.66 (45.60)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               2:23.96    2:22.46   20  
                  32.13     1:08.08 (35.95)     1:45.49 (37.41)     2:22.46 (36.97)
  2 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              2:23.49    2:23.17   17  
                  32.43     1:08.49 (36.06)     1:45.82 (37.33)     2:23.17 (37.35)
  3 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               2:25.43    2:23.28   16  
                  32.21     1:08.43 (36.22)     1:45.62 (37.19)     2:23.28 (37.66)
  4 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              2:23.91    2:23.53   15  
                  33.48     1:10.07 (36.59)     1:47.05 (36.98)     2:23.53 (36.48)
  5 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                2:26.13    2:23.94   14  
                  32.24     1:08.15 (35.91)     1:45.86 (37.71)     2:23.94 (38.08)
  6 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                2:25.88    2:23.98   13  
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)     1:45.97 (37.77)     2:23.98 (38.01)
  7 Joyce, Alaina             16 GCY-NC               2:22.71    2:26.88   12  
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:47.56 (38.06)     2:26.88 (39.32)
  8 Gilliland, Virginia       16 GCY-NC               2:25.58    2:29.42   11  
                  33.07     1:10.45 (37.38)     1:49.74 (39.29)     2:29.42 (39.68)
B - Final
  9 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA              2:27.36    2:25.88   10  
                  32.75     1:09.93 (37.18)     1:47.61 (37.68)     2:25.88 (38.27)
 10 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              2:28.57    2:25.93    7  
                  33.01     1:08.97 (35.96)     1:47.13 (38.16)     2:25.93 (38.80)
 11 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              2:27.21    2:27.06    6  
                  33.12     1:10.36 (37.24)     1:48.54 (38.18)     2:27.06 (38.52)
 12 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               2:29.37    2:27.41    5  
                  33.69     1:10.39 (36.70)     1:48.68 (38.29)     2:27.41 (38.73)
 13 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               2:27.47    2:27.43    4  
                  33.01     1:10.20 (37.19)     1:49.18 (38.98)     2:27.43 (38.25)
 14 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              2:26.67    2:27.79    3  
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)     1:48.64 (38.37)     2:27.79 (39.15)
 15 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:26.96    2:27.93    2  
                  33.65     1:10.00 (36.35)     1:48.39 (38.39)     2:27.93 (39.54)
 16 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              2:28.63    2:29.11    1  
                  33.08     1:10.64 (37.56)     1:49.81 (39.17)     2:29.11 (39.30)
C - Final
 17 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            2:30.03    2:29.67  
                  34.05     1:12.53 (38.48)     1:51.22 (38.69)     2:29.67 (38.45)
 18 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              2:29.61    2:29.68  
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:51.15 (38.96)     2:29.68 (38.53)
 19 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA              2:30.29    2:30.14  
                  32.56     1:10.13 (37.57)     1:51.03 (40.90)     2:30.14 (39.11)
 20 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:29.90    2:30.48  
                  34.34     1:13.39 (39.05)     1:52.41 (39.02)     2:30.48 (38.07)
 21 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:29.95    2:30.67  
                  34.65     1:13.43 (38.78)     1:53.04 (39.61)     2:30.67 (37.63)
 22 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:30.96  
                  34.03     1:11.99 (37.96)     1:51.34 (39.35)     2:30.96 (39.62)
 23 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              2:29.92    2:35.36  
                  35.39     1:14.21 (38.82)     1:54.19 (39.98)     2:35.36 (41.17)
 -- Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               2:30.45         DQ  
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)     1:51.46 (39.71)          DQ (38.85)
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baric, Maria              15 YOTA-NC              2:27.82    2:22.23  
                  31.50     1:07.83 (36.33)     1:45.08 (37.25)     2:22.23 (37.15)
  2 Joyce, Alaina             16 GCY-NC               2:22.57    2:22.71  
                  32.09     1:07.55 (35.46)     1:44.15 (36.60)     2:22.71 (38.56)
  3 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              2:21.27    2:23.49  
                  32.59     1:08.97 (36.38)     1:46.10 (37.13)     2:23.49 (37.39)
  4 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              2:24.62    2:23.91  
                  33.71     1:10.19 (36.48)     1:47.14 (36.95)     2:23.91 (36.77)
  5 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               2:26.84    2:23.96  
                                1:09.65 ( )     1:46.81 (37.16)     2:23.96 (37.15)
  6 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               2:22.96    2:25.43  
                  33.40     1:10.01 (36.61)     1:48.18 (38.17)     2:25.43 (37.25)
  7 Gilliland, Virginia       16 GCY-NC               2:28.77    2:25.58  
                  31.30   2:25.58 (1:54.28)                                        
  8 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                2:25.16    2:25.88  
                  32.58     1:09.92 (37.34)     1:48.07 (38.15)     2:25.88 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              2:30.07    2:26.67  
                  33.57     1:10.65 (37.08)     1:47.97 (37.32)     2:26.67 (38.70)
 10 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:36.98    2:26.96  
                  33.87     1:10.72 (36.85)     1:47.99 (37.27)     2:26.96 (38.97)
 11 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              2:32.83    2:27.21  
                  33.54     1:10.80 (37.26)     1:48.53 (37.73)     2:27.21 (38.68)
 12 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA              2:26.36    2:27.36  
                  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)     1:47.62 (38.24)     2:27.36 (39.74)
 13 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               2:32.90    2:27.47  
                  32.04     1:09.37 (37.33)     1:48.22 (38.85)     2:27.47 (39.25)
 14 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              2:24.00    2:28.57  
                  33.30     1:10.79 (37.49)     1:49.56 (38.77)     2:28.57 (39.01)
 15 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              2:30.24    2:28.63  
                  33.85     1:11.42 (37.57)     1:50.10 (38.68)     2:28.63 (38.53)
 16 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               2:28.41    2:29.37  
                  34.00     1:11.55 (37.55)     1:50.10 (38.55)     2:29.37 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              2:23.07    2:29.61  
                  34.73     1:12.28 (37.55)     1:51.08 (38.80)     2:29.61 (38.53)
 18 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:28.71    2:29.90  
                  34.59     1:13.03 (38.44)     1:51.75 (38.72)     2:29.90 (38.15)
 19 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              2:31.13    2:29.92  
                  35.17     1:13.25 (38.08)     1:51.43 (38.18)     2:29.92 (38.49)
 20 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:25.06    2:29.95  
                  34.23     1:11.92 (37.69)     1:50.79 (38.87)     2:29.95 (39.16)
 21 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            2:26.50    2:30.03  
                  34.27     1:12.14 (37.87)     1:51.13 (38.99)     2:30.03 (38.90)
 22 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA              2:27.76    2:30.29  
                  33.56     1:11.00 (37.44)     1:50.85 (39.85)     2:30.29 (39.44)
 23 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               2:28.35    2:30.45  
                  33.20     1:11.13 (37.93)     1:50.20 (39.07)     2:30.45 (40.25)
 24 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:25.38    2:30.99  
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)     1:51.59 (39.66)     2:30.99 (39.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              2:25.83    2:31.38  
                  33.58     1:11.87 (38.29)     1:51.66 (39.79)     2:31.38 (39.72)
 26 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              2:27.28    2:31.67  
                  34.51     1:13.27 (38.76)     1:52.79 (39.52)     2:31.67 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              2:26.09    2:31.72  
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)     1:52.10 (39.11)     2:31.72 (39.62)
 28 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC              2:26.13    2:31.99  
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)     1:51.82 (39.78)     2:31.99 (40.17)
 29 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC              2:36.29    2:32.50  
                  35.01     1:13.51 (38.50)     1:52.77 (39.26)     2:32.50 (39.73)
 30 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              2:35.19    2:32.51  
                  33.69     1:12.75 (39.06)     1:52.47 (39.72)     2:32.51 (40.04)
 31 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            2:28.19    2:32.80  
                  34.68     1:12.98 (38.30)     1:52.82 (39.84)     2:32.80 (39.98)
 32 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC             2:29.62    2:33.05  
 33 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:33.21  
                  34.28     1:12.97 (38.69)     1:53.18 (40.21)     2:33.21 (40.03)
 34 Harshaw, Anna             15 GCY-NC               2:32.27    2:33.37  
                  34.59     1:13.01 (38.42)     1:53.84 (40.83)     2:33.37 (39.53)
 35 Erquiaga, Carrington      16 LY-VA                2:32.04    2:33.40  
                  34.99     1:13.95 (38.96)     1:53.75 (39.80)     2:33.40 (39.65)
 36 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA            2:29.35    2:34.07  
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)     1:53.92 (40.13)     2:34.07 (40.15)
 37 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            2:22.40    2:34.58  
                  35.27     1:14.04 (38.77)     1:53.77 (39.73)     2:34.58 (40.81)
 38 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               2:36.43    2:35.81  
                  34.96     1:15.10 (40.14)     1:55.69 (40.59)     2:35.81 (40.12)
 39 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              2:33.70    2:35.98  
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)     1:54.18 (40.68)     2:35.98 (41.80)
 40 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              2:37.06    2:36.19  
                  35.30     1:15.02 (39.72)     1:55.44 (40.42)     2:36.19 (40.75)
 41 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            2:35.98    2:36.35  
                  36.97     1:16.53 (39.56)     1:56.19 (39.66)     2:36.35 (40.16)
 42 Lin, Chloe                15 YBCC-MA              2:43.21    2:36.60  
                  34.90     1:14.50 (39.60)     1:55.68 (41.18)     2:36.60 (40.92)
 43 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC              2:40.12    2:36.89  
                  34.55     1:13.65 (39.10)     1:54.86 (41.21)     2:36.89 (42.03)
 44 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD               2:34.47    2:36.93  
                  35.93     1:15.63 (39.70)     1:56.73 (41.10)     2:36.93 (40.20)
 45 Vancil, Anna              15 GCY-NC               2:38.73    2:37.72  
                  35.53     1:14.70 (39.17)     1:55.76 (41.06)     2:37.72 (41.96)
 46 Farabaugh, Colleen        16 CYAC-VA              2:36.17    2:38.07  
                  35.01     1:14.73 (39.72)     1:56.02 (41.29)     2:38.07 (42.05)
 47 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      16 WNCY-NC              2:31.91    2:38.09  
                  34.40     1:13.54 (39.14)     1:55.17 (41.63)     2:38.09 (42.92)
 48 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD               2:31.31    2:38.68  
                  35.32     1:15.33 (40.01)     1:56.41 (41.08)     2:38.68 (42.27)
 49 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              2:33.38    2:39.00  
                  35.46     1:15.26 (39.80)     1:56.51 (41.25)     2:39.00 (42.49)
 50 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            2:41.07    2:39.66  
                  36.34     1:17.52 (41.18)     1:58.62 (41.10)     2:39.66 (41.04)
 51 Hall, Isabella            15 YSSC-SC              2:40.39    2:40.00  
                  37.01     1:17.56 (40.55)     1:58.63 (41.07)     2:40.00 (41.37)
 52 Hostetter, Maggie         17 GCY-NC               2:38.27    2:40.33  
                  34.31     1:14.16 (39.85)     1:56.96 (42.80)     2:40.33 (43.37)
 53 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC              2:36.44    2:40.40  
                  35.51     1:15.57 (40.06)     1:57.86 (42.29)     2:40.40 (42.54)
 54 Updyke, Noel              15 YCSC-SC              2:43.22    2:41.74  
                  35.96     1:16.95 (40.99)     1:58.76 (41.81)     2:41.74 (42.98)
 55 Riggan, Maggie            17 SMAC-VA              2:38.30    2:42.10  
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)     1:58.86 (41.61)     2:42.10 (43.24)
 56 Burge, Alison             16 YOTA-NC              2:39.70    2:42.40  
                  36.07     1:17.07 (41.00)     1:59.44 (42.37)     2:42.40 (42.96)
 57 Littauer, Rebekah         17 WNCY-NC              2:41.58    2:42.54  
                  36.94     1:20.35 (43.41)     2:01.82 (41.47)     2:42.54 (40.72)
 58 Brown, Kaitlin            15 GCY-NC               2:41.48    2:42.89  
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)     2:00.99 (41.90)     2:42.89 (41.90)
 59 Aitken, Sydney            16 BRY-MA               2:41.23    2:43.30  
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     1:59.86 (42.83)     2:43.30 (43.44)
 60 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA               2:37.17    2:43.89  
                  34.27     1:15.00 (40.73)     1:58.78 (43.78)     2:43.89 (45.11)
 61 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:40.20    2:44.79  
                  37.01     1:18.78 (41.77)     2:01.45 (42.67)     2:44.79 (43.34)
 62 Carpenter, Isabella       15 YOTA-NC              2:43.88    2:45.23  
                  37.73     1:19.88 (42.15)     2:02.52 (42.64)     2:45.23 (42.71)
 63 Acierno, Katherine        16 YOTA-NC              2:43.88    2:46.07  
                  36.95     1:18.41 (41.46)     2:02.05 (43.64)     2:46.07 (44.02)
 64 Wisniewski, Anna          17 GOLD-NC              2:43.99    2:46.13  
                  37.23                             2:02.81 ( )     2:46.13 (43.32)
 65 Gillenwater, Kaki         17 CYAC-VA              2:43.92    2:47.31  
                  36.83     1:19.36 (42.53)     2:02.91 (43.55)     2:47.31 (44.40)
 66 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC              2:39.89    2:47.79  
                  38.01     1:20.27 (42.26)     2:03.92 (43.65)     2:47.79 (43.87)
 67 Dyck, Britney             17 YOTA-NC              2:39.21    2:48.26  
                  37.81     1:20.57 (42.76)     2:04.58 (44.01)     2:48.26 (43.68)
 68 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC               2:41.93    2:48.68  
                  38.00     1:21.53 (43.53)     2:05.70 (44.17)     2:48.68 (42.98)
 69 DeMaio, Sarah             16 SPY-MD               2:42.80    2:49.02  
                  38.94     1:22.25 (43.31)     2:05.97 (43.72)     2:49.02 (43.05)
 70 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC              2:43.99    2:56.08  
                  40.65     1:24.55 (43.90)     2:10.87 (46.32)     2:56.08 (45.21)
 -- Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                2:26.27         DQ  
                  33.34     1:10.67 (37.33)     1:48.55 (37.88)          DQ (37.58)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              2:11.96    2:13.21   20  
                  29.51     1:02.78 (33.27)     1:37.63 (34.85)     2:13.21 (35.58)
  2 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                2:18.04    2:16.17   17  
                  30.09     1:04.57 (34.48)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:16.17 (35.99)
  3 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:24.86    2:16.54   16  
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:40.49 (36.15)     2:16.54 (36.05)
  4 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:21.44    2:19.37   15  
                  30.85     1:05.96 (35.11)     1:42.48 (36.52)     2:19.37 (36.89)
  5 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              2:22.41    2:21.07   14  
                  31.45     1:07.40 (35.95)     1:44.19 (36.79)     2:21.07 (36.88)
  6 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              2:24.69    2:25.22   13  
                  31.98     1:07.47 (35.49)     1:45.65 (38.18)     2:25.22 (39.57)
  7 Connors, Justin           13 UN-MD                2:26.49    2:26.47   12  
                  33.72     1:10.84 (37.12)     1:48.79 (37.95)     2:26.47 (37.68)
  8 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:25.86    2:27.49   11  
                  32.93     1:09.40 (36.47)     1:48.32 (38.92)     2:27.49 (39.17)
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              2:18.13    2:11.96  
                  30.38     1:04.15 (33.77)     1:37.76 (33.61)     2:11.96 (34.20)
  2 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                2:20.44    2:18.04  
                  30.95     1:05.68 (34.73)     1:41.69 (36.01)     2:18.04 (36.35)
  3 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.81    2:21.44  
                  31.26     1:07.30 (36.04)     1:44.39 (37.09)     2:21.44 (37.05)
  4 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              2:30.96    2:22.41  
                  32.40     1:08.73 (36.33)     1:45.41 (36.68)     2:22.41 (37.00)
  5 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              2:28.49    2:24.69  
                  32.09     1:08.24 (36.15)     1:46.31 (38.07)     2:24.69 (38.38)
  6 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:20.45    2:24.86  
                  31.65     1:08.22 (36.57)     1:46.37 (38.15)     2:24.86 (38.49)
  7 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:24.54    2:25.86  
                  32.05     1:09.46 (37.41)     1:47.81 (38.35)     2:25.86 (38.05)
  8 Connors, Justin           13 UN-MD                2:31.98    2:26.49  
                  33.63     1:10.60 (36.97)     1:48.29 (37.69)     2:26.49 (38.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC              2:29.09    2:26.70  
                  32.96     1:10.68 (37.72)     1:49.06 (38.38)     2:26.70 (37.64)
 10 Tolino, Luca              13 Tidal Force-MD       2:32.17    2:27.34  
                  32.46     1:10.40 (37.94)     1:48.83 (38.43)     2:27.34 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:24.02    2:28.81  
                  33.34     1:11.50 (38.16)     1:49.97 (38.47)     2:28.81 (38.84)
 12 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              2:32.88    2:29.03  
                  32.60     1:09.32 (36.72)     1:48.52 (39.20)     2:29.03 (40.51)
 13 McDermott, Will           13 York Y-MA            2:30.76    2:29.16  
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)     1:50.91 (38.75)     2:29.16 (38.25)
 14 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                2:26.57    2:30.40  
                  33.96     1:11.86 (37.90)     1:50.82 (38.96)     2:30.40 (39.58)
 14 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC              2:28.24    2:30.40  
                  31.87     1:09.63 (37.76)     1:50.00 (40.37)     2:30.40 (40.40)
 16 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               2:30.47    2:31.50  
                  34.39     1:13.81 (39.42)     1:53.63 (39.82)     2:31.50 (37.87)
 17 Watkins, Griffin          14 TYDE-NC              2:32.01    2:33.78  
                  33.59     1:12.23 (38.64)     1:52.98 (40.75)     2:33.78 (40.80)
 18 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              2:29.03    2:34.16  
                  34.42     1:13.95 (39.53)     1:54.15 (40.20)     2:34.16 (40.01)
 19 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA              2:34.99    2:34.37  
                  34.82     1:14.50 (39.68)     1:55.83 (41.33)     2:34.37 (38.54)
 20 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:37.19  
                  35.85     1:15.74 (39.89)     1:57.02 (41.28)     2:37.19 (40.17)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.48    2:05.64   20  
                  27.81       59.25 (31.44)     1:32.17 (32.92)     2:05.64 (33.47)
  2 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              2:11.55    2:09.59   17  
                  28.75     1:01.09 (32.34)     1:35.20 (34.11)     2:09.59 (34.39)
  3 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA              2:12.53    2:11.56   16  
                  28.70     1:01.68 (32.98)     1:35.68 (34.00)     2:11.56 (35.88)
  4 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              2:12.95    2:11.80   15  
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:37.45 (33.97)     2:11.80 (34.35)
  5 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              2:12.53    2:12.05   14  
                  29.91     1:03.63 (33.72)     1:37.64 (34.01)     2:12.05 (34.41)
  6 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               2:09.89    2:13.56   13  
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)     1:38.09 (34.88)     2:13.56 (35.47)
  7 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              2:13.61    2:13.85   12  
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:38.42 (35.03)     2:13.85 (35.43)
  8 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              2:13.18    2:15.08   11  
                  30.07     1:04.46 (34.39)     1:40.15 (35.69)     2:15.08 (34.93)
B - Final
  9 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD               2:14.16    2:09.97   10  
                  27.85     1:00.07 (32.22)     1:34.50 (34.43)     2:09.97 (35.47)
 10 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               2:14.46    2:11.05    7  
                  29.45     1:02.13 (32.68)     1:36.44 (34.31)     2:11.05 (34.61)
 11 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               2:14.09    2:11.64    6  
                  29.77     1:03.19 (33.42)     1:37.51 (34.32)     2:11.64 (34.13)
 12 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:14.47    2:14.48    5  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)     1:38.49 (35.27)     2:14.48 (35.99)
 13 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA              2:14.86    2:15.01    4  
                  29.26     1:02.42 (33.16)     1:38.09 (35.67)     2:15.01 (36.92)
 14 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                2:15.53    2:15.93    3  
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)     1:39.67 (35.70)     2:15.93 (36.26)
 15 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT               2:14.48    2:16.51    2  
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)     1:39.86 (35.45)     2:16.51 (36.65)
 16 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            2:13.92    2:18.19    1  
                  29.35     1:03.82 (34.47)     1:40.74 (36.92)     2:18.19 (37.45)
C - Final
 17 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT               2:16.87    2:15.31  
                  30.22     1:04.51 (34.29)     1:39.53 (35.02)     2:15.31 (35.78)
 18 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC              2:16.88    2:16.24  
                  30.69     1:04.91 (34.22)     1:40.35 (35.44)     2:16.24 (35.89)
 19 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA              2:17.12    2:16.44  
                  30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)     1:39.87 (35.43)     2:16.44 (36.57)
 20 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              2:17.56    2:17.11  
                  30.70     1:06.37 (35.67)     1:41.76 (35.39)     2:17.11 (35.35)
 21 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              2:18.31    2:17.36  
                  30.10     1:04.11 (34.01)     1:40.12 (36.01)     2:17.36 (37.24)
 22 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               2:17.53    2:18.37  
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)     1:41.73 (36.09)     2:18.37 (36.64)
 23 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA              2:16.36    2:21.12  
                  30.15     1:04.62 (34.47)     1:41.89 (37.27)     2:21.12 (39.23)
 24 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            2:18.28    2:22.67  
                  31.73     1:07.23 (35.50)     1:44.92 (37.69)     2:22.67 (37.75)
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:09.43    2:06.48  
                  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)     1:34.05 (32.06)     2:06.48 (32.43)
  2 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               2:05.27    2:09.89  
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:35.95 (33.11)     2:09.89 (33.94)
  3 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              2:09.78    2:11.55  
                  29.64     1:02.91 (33.27)     1:37.05 (34.14)     2:11.55 (34.50)
  4 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA              2:09.37    2:12.53  
                  28.44                             1:36.16 ( )     2:12.53 (36.37)
  4 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              2:12.89    2:12.53  
                  29.59     1:02.73 (33.14)     1:36.97 (34.24)     2:12.53 (35.56)
  6 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              2:14.31    2:12.95  
                  30.40     1:03.54 (33.14)     1:37.84 (34.30)     2:12.95 (35.11)
  7 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              2:16.27    2:13.18  
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)     1:39.14 (34.52)     2:13.18 (34.04)
  8 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              2:20.85    2:13.61  
                  29.58     1:03.18 (33.60)     1:38.16 (34.98)     2:13.61 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            2:11.94    2:13.92  
                  29.63     1:03.65 (34.02)     1:38.68 (35.03)     2:13.92 (35.24)
 10 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               2:17.43    2:14.09  
                  30.89     1:05.80 (34.91)     1:40.34 (34.54)     2:14.09 (33.75)
 11 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD               2:09.23    2:14.16  
                  30.54     1:04.91 (34.37)     1:40.15 (35.24)     2:14.16 (34.01)
 12 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               2:11.32    2:14.46  
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)     1:38.79 (34.87)     2:14.46 (35.67)
 13 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:15.63    2:14.47  
                  17.12     1:03.83 (46.71)     1:38.75 (34.92)     2:14.47 (35.72)
 14 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT               2:09.08    2:14.48  
                  30.42     1:04.55 (34.13)     1:39.37 (34.82)     2:14.48 (35.11)
 15 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA              2:19.10    2:14.86  
                  29.49     1:03.02 (33.53)     1:38.40 (35.38)     2:14.86 (36.46)
 16 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                2:19.76    2:15.53  
                  30.93     1:04.80 (33.87)     1:39.72 (34.92)     2:15.53 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA              2:15.78    2:16.36  
                  29.64     1:04.06 (34.42)     1:39.55 (35.49)     2:16.36 (36.81)
 18 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT               2:11.46    2:16.87  
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:40.81 (35.40)     2:16.87 (36.06)
 19 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC              2:16.16    2:16.88  
                  30.68     1:04.74 (34.06)     1:40.48 (35.74)     2:16.88 (36.40)
 20 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA              2:14.39    2:17.12  
                  30.97     1:05.57 (34.60)     1:41.06 (35.49)     2:17.12 (36.06)
 21 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               2:18.36    2:17.53  
                  30.96     1:05.81 (34.85)     1:41.61 (35.80)     2:17.53 (35.92)
 22 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              2:13.00    2:17.56  
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)     1:41.05 (36.27)     2:17.56 (36.51)
 23 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            2:15.28    2:18.28  
                  30.57     1:05.93 (35.36)     1:41.94 (36.01)     2:18.28 (36.34)
 24 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              2:23.13    2:18.31  
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)     1:41.13 (35.46)     2:18.31 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            2:20.29    2:18.39  
                  31.31     1:06.64 (35.33)     1:42.78 (36.14)     2:18.39 (35.61)
 26 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               2:13.35    2:18.75  
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)     1:43.10 (35.26)     2:18.75 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC              2:19.50    2:18.88  
                  31.12     1:06.36 (35.24)     1:42.35 (35.99)     2:18.88 (36.53)
 28 Romero, Juls              17 YBCC-MA              2:24.21    2:18.96  
                  16.25       30.79 (14.54)   1:41.17 (1:10.38)     2:18.96 (37.79)
 29 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              2:18.95    2:19.23  
                  30.46     1:05.66 (35.20)     1:42.22 (36.56)     2:19.23 (37.01)
 30 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT               2:19.03    2:19.30  
                  31.21     1:06.13 (34.92)     1:42.36 (36.23)     2:19.30 (36.94)
 31 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              2:21.78    2:19.43  
                  32.46     1:09.21 (36.75)     1:45.31 (36.10)     2:19.43 (34.12)
 32 Schafer, David            18 LY-VA                2:23.06    2:19.80  
                  30.51     1:05.81 (35.30)     1:42.12 (36.31)     2:19.80 (37.68)
 33 Cramer, John Thomas       16 CYAC-VA              2:22.64    2:19.81  
                  31.85     1:07.11 (35.26)     1:43.39 (36.28)     2:19.81 (36.42)
 34 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC              2:26.80    2:19.97  
                  31.54     1:08.18 (36.64)     1:44.23 (36.05)     2:19.97 (35.74)
 35 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:18.20    2:20.05  
                  31.76     1:07.24 (35.48)     1:43.85 (36.61)     2:20.05 (36.20)
 36 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC              2:21.21    2:20.24  
                  31.85     1:07.68 (35.83)     1:44.17 (36.49)     2:20.24 (36.07)
 37 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC              2:21.90    2:20.57  
                  32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)     1:45.06 (37.02)     2:20.57 (35.51)
 38 Mandell, Matt             17 CYAC-VA              2:27.47    2:21.02  
                  30.93     1:07.25 (36.32)     1:45.22 (37.97)     2:21.02 (35.80)
 39 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                2:28.18    2:21.10  
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)     1:45.35 (36.20)     2:21.10 (35.75)
 40 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              2:18.63    2:21.15  
                  32.06     1:07.57 (35.51)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:21.15 (36.94)
 41 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC              2:18.02    2:21.18  
                  31.18     1:06.60 (35.42)     1:43.73 (37.13)     2:21.18 (37.45)
 42 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC              2:19.47    2:21.42  
                  32.07     1:07.55 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.95)     2:21.42 (36.92)
 43 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC              2:21.89    2:21.88  
                  32.58     1:08.59 (36.01)     1:45.07 (36.48)     2:21.88 (36.81)
 44 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              2:18.59    2:22.21  
                  14.96     1:08.45 (53.49)     1:45.56 (37.11)     2:22.21 (36.65)
 45 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              2:25.36    2:22.40  
                  32.60     1:09.17 (36.57)     1:46.50 (37.33)     2:22.40 (35.90)
 46 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC               2:26.52    2:22.52  
                  31.12     1:06.90 (35.78)     1:44.29 (37.39)     2:22.52 (38.23)
 47 Gardner, Ben              17 TCY-MD               2:20.81    2:22.55  
                  31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)     1:44.60 (37.22)     2:22.55 (37.95)
 48 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                2:20.71    2:22.72  
                  31.65     1:07.46 (35.81)     1:44.60 (37.14)     2:22.72 (38.12)
 49 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              2:24.57    2:22.77  
                  32.19     1:08.09 (35.90)     1:45.34 (37.25)     2:22.77 (37.43)
 50 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD       2:25.91    2:22.99  
                  32.33     1:07.89 (35.56)     1:45.34 (37.45)     2:22.99 (37.65)
 51 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              2:23.57    2:23.31  
                  31.24     1:07.53 (36.29)     1:46.00 (38.47)     2:23.31 (37.31)
 52 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC              2:23.14    2:23.37  
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)     1:45.97 (36.94)     2:23.37 (37.40)
 53 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD       2:29.01    2:23.69  
                  31.63     1:07.67 (36.04)     1:45.50 (37.83)     2:23.69 (38.19)
 54 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC              2:19.14    2:23.70  
                  32.64     1:08.78 (36.14)     1:45.76 (36.98)     2:23.70 (37.94)
 55 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC              2:26.38    2:24.19  
                  32.75     1:10.43 (37.68)     1:47.28 (36.85)     2:24.19 (36.91)
 56 Boyle, Andrew             17 BRY-MA               2:29.89    2:24.33  
                  31.82     1:09.11 (37.29)     1:46.83 (37.72)     2:24.33 (37.50)
 57 Wallace, Cameron          15 YBCC-MA              2:26.02    2:25.12  
                  31.56     1:07.87 (36.31)     1:46.43 (38.56)     2:25.12 (38.69)
 58 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                2:26.15    2:25.43  
                  33.15     1:10.29 (37.14)     1:47.92 (37.63)     2:25.43 (37.51)
 59 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC              2:28.66    2:25.65  
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)     1:48.53 (37.43)     2:25.65 (37.12)
 60 Cogan, Bayly              16 York Y-MA            2:22.95    2:25.77  
                  33.07     1:10.07 (37.00)     1:48.01 (37.94)     2:25.77 (37.76)
 61 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               2:20.96    2:25.91  
                  32.89     1:09.92 (37.03)     1:47.42 (37.50)     2:25.91 (38.49)
 62 Hartis, Landon            15 TYDE-NC              2:27.32    2:26.02  
                  32.91     1:10.99 (38.08)     1:49.61 (38.62)     2:26.02 (36.41)
 63 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC              2:29.88    2:26.14  
                  33.19     1:10.13 (36.94)     1:48.52 (38.39)     2:26.14 (37.62)
 64 Hess, Charlie             15 YBCC-MA              2:31.14    2:26.15  
                  32.42     1:09.65 (37.23)     1:48.62 (38.97)     2:26.15 (37.53)
 65 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD               2:27.43    2:26.42  
                  32.56     1:09.74 (37.18)     1:48.34 (38.60)     2:26.42 (38.08)
 66 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA              2:31.76    2:26.66  
                  32.84     1:10.38 (37.54)     1:48.45 (38.07)     2:26.66 (38.21)
 67 Fisher, Ari               15 TCY-MD               2:31.89    2:26.72  
                  32.01     1:09.48 (37.47)     1:48.96 (39.48)     2:26.72 (37.76)
 68 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              2:35.99    2:26.79  
                  33.47     1:11.53 (38.06)     1:49.25 (37.72)     2:26.79 (37.54)
 69 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC              2:32.59    2:27.27  
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)     1:48.99 (38.80)     2:27.27 (38.28)
 70 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                2:26.15    2:28.03  
                  33.65     1:11.23 (37.58)     1:49.39 (38.16)     2:28.03 (38.64)
 71 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               2:30.87    2:28.33  
                  33.20     1:10.86 (37.66)     1:50.59 (39.73)     2:28.33 (37.74)
 72 Kaplan, Zackary           17 YCSC-SC              2:32.63    2:28.46  
                  32.85     1:10.37 (37.52)     1:49.75 (39.38)     2:28.46 (38.71)
 73 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA              2:25.93    2:28.52  
                  33.60     1:11.88 (38.28)     1:50.34 (38.46)     2:28.52 (38.18)
 74 Lyon, Jack                15 GOLD-NC              2:35.01    2:28.58  
                  33.94     1:11.46 (37.52)     1:50.30 (38.84)     2:28.58 (38.28)
 75 Ventura, Stephen          16 York Y-MA            2:30.90    2:29.17  
                  33.82     1:11.37 (37.55)     1:50.31 (38.94)     2:29.17 (38.86)
 76 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              2:32.53    2:29.56  
                  34.64     1:12.33 (37.69)     1:50.76 (38.43)     2:29.56 (38.80)
 77 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC              2:32.33    2:29.75  
                  33.51     1:12.21 (38.70)     1:51.92 (39.71)     2:29.75 (37.83)
 78 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC              2:29.72    2:29.99  
                  33.76     1:11.93 (38.17)     1:51.27 (39.34)     2:29.99 (38.72)
 79 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC              2:34.01    2:30.59  
                  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)     1:51.50 (40.21)     2:30.59 (39.09)
 80 Fissel, Orval             16 York Y-MA            2:32.38    2:32.44  
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)     1:53.01 (40.46)     2:32.44 (39.43)
 81 Hoover, Davis             16 GCY-NC               2:23.38    2:33.20  
                  30.20     1:09.17 (38.97)     1:51.40 (42.23)     2:33.20 (41.80)
 82 Tedesco, Luke             16 UN-MD                2:34.65    2:35.05  
                  35.49     1:14.92 (39.43)     1:54.26 (39.34)     2:35.05 (40.79)
 83 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT               2:35.55    2:37.16  
                  35.73     1:16.05 (40.32)     1:56.80 (40.75)     2:37.16 (40.36)
 84 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              2:35.30    2:40.98  
                  35.88     1:17.06 (41.18)     1:59.57 (42.51)     2:40.98 (41.41)
 -- Bennett, Drew             15 GCY-NC               2:30.03         DQ  
                  31.77     1:07.01 (35.24)     1:44.48 (37.47)          DQ (38.99)
 -- Reed, Zach                17 TCY-MD               2:33.09         DQ  
                  32.84     1:11.02 (38.18)     1:51.49 (40.47)          DQ (39.83)
 -- Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC              2:22.93         DQ  
                  31.27     1:07.73 (36.46)     1:47.08 (39.35)          DQ (40.93)
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              1:00.89    1:00.71   20  
                  29.50     1:00.71 (31.21)                                        
  2 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              1:01.22    1:02.13   17  
                  30.15     1:02.13 (31.98)                                        
  3 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               1:04.29    1:03.12   16  
                  30.82     1:03.12 (32.30)                                        
  4 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              1:05.96    1:04.48   15  
                  31.50     1:04.48 (32.98)                                        
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            1:06.55    1:05.09   14  
                  32.04     1:05.09 (33.05)                                        
  6 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              1:05.54    1:05.38   13  
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)                                        
  7 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD               1:06.06    1:05.54   12  
                  31.82     1:05.54 (33.72)                                        
  8 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              1:05.85    1:06.48   11  
                  31.94     1:06.48 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              1:00.54    1:00.89  
                  29.74     1:00.89 (31.15)                                        
  2 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              1:02.84    1:01.22  
                  29.35     1:01.22 (31.87)                                        
  3 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               1:05.53    1:04.29  
                  31.08     1:04.29 (33.21)                                        
  4 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              1:08.67    1:05.54  
                  32.21     1:05.54 (33.33)                                        
  5 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              1:04.59    1:05.85  
                  31.92     1:05.85 (33.93)                                        
  6 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              1:07.85    1:05.96  
                  32.39     1:05.96 (33.57)                                        
  7 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD               1:05.81    1:06.06  
                  32.09     1:06.06 (33.97)                                        
  8 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            1:05.18    1:06.55  
                  32.89     1:06.55 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eldred, Jade              12 YBCC-MA              1:06.11    1:06.90  
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)                                        
 10 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              1:07.29    1:06.91  
                  33.01     1:06.91 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC              1:09.19    1:07.06  
                  33.27     1:07.06 (33.79)                                        
 12 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              1:06.39    1:07.25  
                  33.68     1:07.25 (33.57)                                        
 13 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              1:04.95    1:07.39  
                  32.69     1:07.39 (34.70)                                        
 14 Jackson, Sarah            12 YCM-MD               1:09.59    1:07.77  
                  32.56     1:07.77 (35.21)                                        
 15 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              1:08.93    1:07.84  
                  33.29     1:07.84 (34.55)                                        
 16 Stanislaw, Reagan         12 YSSC-SC              1:10.06    1:07.95  
                  33.40     1:07.95 (34.55)                                        
 17 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC              1:07.33    1:08.06  
                  33.01     1:08.06 (35.05)                                        
 18 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            1:06.40    1:08.32  
                  32.62     1:08.32 (35.70)                                        
 18 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              1:07.89    1:08.32  
                  33.03     1:08.32 (35.29)                                        
 20 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC              1:09.89    1:08.57  
                  33.20     1:08.57 (35.37)                                        
 21 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC              1:09.39    1:08.67  
                  33.43     1:08.67 (35.24)                                        
 22 Kulikov, Claudia          12 Tidal Force-MD       1:13.24    1:09.17  
                  34.04     1:09.17 (35.13)                                        
 23 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              1:10.02    1:09.31  
                  34.08     1:09.31 (35.23)                                        
 24 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.91    1:09.41  
                  34.02     1:09.41 (35.39)                                        
 24 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              1:09.67    1:09.41  
                  33.57     1:09.41 (35.84)                                        
 26 Honeycutt, Anna           12 YOTA-NC              1:13.46    1:09.44  
                  33.36     1:09.44 (36.08)                                        
 27 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              1:10.39    1:09.52  
                  33.77     1:09.52 (35.75)                                        
 28 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC              1:09.80    1:10.16  
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)                                        
 29 Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC              1:10.14    1:10.24  
                  34.56     1:10.24 (35.68)                                        
 30 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC              1:14.88    1:10.49  
                  35.41     1:10.49 (35.08)                                        
 31 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC               1:10.86    1:10.56  
                  34.25     1:10.56 (36.31)                                        
 31 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            1:10.71    1:10.56  
                  35.24     1:10.56 (35.32)                                        
 33 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC              1:08.66    1:10.64  
                  34.60     1:10.64 (36.04)                                        
 34 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            1:10.91    1:10.81  
                  34.26     1:10.81 (36.55)                                        
 35 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              1:11.20    1:10.86  
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
 36 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC              1:12.71    1:11.01  
                  34.80     1:11.01 (36.21)                                        
 37 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            1:10.61    1:11.10  
                  34.43     1:11.10 (36.67)                                        
 38 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA              1:13.06    1:11.60  
                  33.82     1:11.60 (37.78)                                        
 39 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              1:11.79    1:11.66  
                  34.80     1:11.66 (36.86)                                        
 40 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA            1:12.42    1:11.68  
                  34.49     1:11.68 (37.19)                                        
 41 McCurdy, Emma             12 Trync-NC             1:11.11    1:11.70  
                  34.41     1:11.70 (37.29)                                        
 42 Rider, Nat                12 TYDE-NC              1:13.82    1:11.96  
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 43 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              1:10.92    1:12.17  
                  34.58     1:12.17 (37.59)                                        
 44 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              1:14.83    1:12.26  
                  35.53     1:12.26 (36.73)                                        
 45 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC              1:12.59    1:13.03  
                  34.90     1:13.03 (38.13)                                        
 46 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              1:14.68    1:13.12  
                  36.12     1:13.12 (37.00)                                        
 47 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC              1:13.55    1:13.20  
                  35.66     1:13.20 (37.54)                                        
 48 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC              1:13.50    1:13.37  
                  36.51     1:13.37 (36.86)                                        
 49 Tippabhatla, Simran       12 YCSC-SC              1:14.70    1:13.40  
                  35.64     1:13.40 (37.76)                                        
 50 Cattaneo, Courtney        12 YCSC-SC              1:14.08    1:13.52  
                  35.82     1:13.52 (37.70)                                        
 51 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            1:12.36    1:13.54  
                  35.69     1:13.54 (37.85)                                        
 52 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC               1:14.99    1:13.86  
                  35.29     1:13.86 (38.57)                                        
 53 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:14.02    1:13.88  
                  36.20     1:13.88 (37.68)                                        
 54 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC              1:14.99    1:13.92  
                  35.75     1:13.92 (38.17)                                        
 55 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            1:12.75    1:13.99  
                  36.34     1:13.99 (37.65)                                        
 56 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.32    1:14.07  
                  36.71     1:14.07 (37.36)                                        
 57 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.21    1:14.09  
                  35.95     1:14.09 (38.14)                                        
 58 Spaulding, Imani          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.75    1:14.58  
 59 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               1:14.56    1:15.08  
                  36.04     1:15.08 (39.04)                                        
 60 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:15.24  
                  36.47     1:15.24 (38.77)                                        
 61 Evans, Tori               12 GCY-NC               1:13.85    1:15.27  
                  36.29     1:15.27 (38.98)                                        
 62 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:15.38  
                  36.16     1:15.38 (39.22)                                        
 63 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC              1:14.75    1:15.40  
                  36.99     1:15.40 (38.41)                                        
 64 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC              1:12.68    1:15.56  
                  36.52     1:15.56 (39.04)                                        
 65 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:17.37  
                  37.71     1:17.37 (39.66)                                        
 66 Roberts, Cameron          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:18.06  
                  37.32     1:18.06 (40.74)                                        
 67 Brewer, Della             11 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:19.13  
                  36.91     1:19.13 (42.22)                                        
 68 Djuric, Sara              11 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:20.16  
                  39.67     1:20.16 (40.49)                                        
 69 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              1:14.99    1:21.32  
                  40.42     1:21.32 (40.90)                                        
 -- Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC              1:12.29         DQ  
                  36.54          DQ (37.92)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         59.95      59.46   20  
                  28.69       59.46 (30.77)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:00.97    1:00.27   17  
                  29.36     1:00.27 (30.91)                                        
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              1:01.90    1:01.46   16  
                  29.93     1:01.46 (31.53)                                        
  4 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              1:04.32    1:03.89   15  
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
  5 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              1:05.03    1:04.27   14  
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)                                        
  6 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:05.33    1:04.29   13  
                  31.22     1:04.29 (33.07)                                        
  7 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              1:04.94    1:04.72   12  
                  31.01     1:04.72 (33.71)                                        
  8 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              1:05.71    1:05.81   11  
                  32.08     1:05.81 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         59.51      59.95  
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:01.27    1:00.97  
                  29.80     1:00.97 (31.17)                                        
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              1:03.82    1:01.90  
                  30.58     1:01.90 (31.32)                                        
  4 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              1:05.56    1:04.32  
                  31.48     1:04.32 (32.84)                                        
  5 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              1:04.45    1:04.94  
                  31.25     1:04.94 (33.69)                                        
  6 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              1:05.08    1:05.03  
                  31.56     1:05.03 (33.47)                                        
  7 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                1:03.85    1:05.33  
                  32.00     1:05.33 (33.33)                                        
  8 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC              1:07.61    1:05.71  
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              1:07.15    1:06.03  
                  32.20     1:06.03 (33.83)                                        
 10 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            1:05.00    1:06.31  
                  32.29     1:06.31 (34.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               1:06.47    1:06.36  
                  32.19     1:06.36 (34.17)                                        
 12 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              1:08.55    1:06.70  
                  32.58     1:06.70 (34.12)                                        
 13 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC              1:08.90    1:06.92  
                  32.56     1:06.92 (34.36)                                        
 14 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC              1:09.72    1:07.12  
                  33.37     1:07.12 (33.75)                                        
 15 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              1:06.88    1:07.38  
                  33.70     1:07.38 (33.68)                                        
 16 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                1:07.42    1:07.49  
                  32.55     1:07.49 (34.94)                                        
 17 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC              1:11.35    1:07.96  
                  33.42     1:07.96 (34.54)                                        
 18 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA            1:10.09    1:08.21  
                  33.89     1:08.21 (34.32)                                        
 19 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              1:08.75    1:08.41  
                  34.35     1:08.41 (34.06)                                        
 20 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC               1:10.25    1:08.43  
                  32.90     1:08.43 (35.53)                                        
 21 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:09.81    1:09.01  
                  34.39     1:09.01 (34.62)                                        
 22 Hardy, Ryan               12 YOTA-NC              1:09.37    1:09.28  
                  33.41     1:09.28 (35.87)                                        
 23 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC              1:12.35    1:09.68  
                  34.36     1:09.68 (35.32)                                        
 24 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC              1:10.52    1:09.98  
                  34.38     1:09.98 (35.60)                                        
 25 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              1:11.66    1:10.62  
                  34.53     1:10.62 (36.09)                                        
 26 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              1:11.93    1:10.65  
                  35.69     1:10.65 (34.96)                                        
 27 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC               1:09.66    1:10.68  
                  34.58     1:10.68 (36.10)                                        
 28 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              1:11.41    1:10.70  
                  34.57     1:10.70 (36.13)                                        
 29 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            1:08.97    1:10.77  
                  34.86     1:10.77 (35.91)                                        
 30 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                1:10.43    1:10.82  
                  33.76     1:10.82 (37.06)                                        
 31 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              1:10.70    1:10.88  
                  34.96     1:10.88 (35.92)                                        
 32 Murphy, Stratton          12 GCY-NC               1:12.03    1:11.24  
                  35.55     1:11.24 (35.69)                                        
 33 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:11.33  
                  34.99     1:11.33 (36.34)                                        
 34 Schundler, Charles        12 SMAC-VA              1:11.24    1:11.57  
                  34.17     1:11.57 (37.40)                                        
 35 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                1:12.99    1:12.26  
                  35.55     1:12.26 (36.71)                                        
 36 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:12.93  
                  34.78     1:12.93 (38.15)                                        
 36 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC              1:12.54    1:12.93  
                  35.75     1:12.93 (37.18)                                        
 38 Swayne, Connor            12 YCSC-SC              1:12.15    1:13.83  
                  36.52     1:13.83 (37.31)                                        
 39 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              1:12.58    1:13.84  
                  35.55     1:13.84 (38.29)                                        
 40 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC               1:12.99    1:14.67  
                  35.98     1:14.67 (38.69)                                        
 41 Nolet, Alec               12 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:16.64  
                  36.36     1:16.64 (40.28)                                        
 42 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              1:12.99    1:18.25  
                  37.37     1:18.25 (40.88)                                        
 43 Pearce, Daniel            11 YOTA-NC              1:12.99    1:20.18  
                  38.52     1:20.18 (41.66)                                        
 -- Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:09.54         DQ  
                  33.70          DQ (35.30)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                58.37      57.31   20  
                  28.12       57.31 (29.19)                                        
  2 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC                59.09      58.71   17  
                  28.41       58.71 (30.30)                                        
  3 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:01.96      59.22   16  
                  28.80       59.22 (30.42)                                        
  4 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              1:01.12      59.59   15  
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
  5 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              1:02.06    1:01.12   14  
                  29.91     1:01.12 (31.21)                                        
  6 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               1:01.58    1:01.44   13  
                  29.52     1:01.44 (31.92)                                        
  7 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA              1:00.76    1:01.46   12  
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)                                        
  8 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              1:01.96    1:02.40   11  
                  30.68     1:02.40 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                57.70      58.37  
                  28.54       58.37 (29.83)                                        
  2 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC                59.76      59.09  
                  28.67       59.09 (30.42)                                        
  3 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA              1:01.68    1:00.76  
                  29.25     1:00.76 (31.51)                                        
  4 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              1:00.68    1:01.12  
                  30.05     1:01.12 (31.07)                                        
  5 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               1:02.40    1:01.58  
                  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)                                        
  6 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               1:00.76    1:01.96  
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)                                        
  6 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              1:03.81    1:01.96  
                  30.11     1:01.96 (31.85)                                        
  8 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              1:03.94    1:02.06  
                  30.99     1:02.06 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC              1:04.78    1:02.18  
                  30.95     1:02.18 (31.23)                                        
 10 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA              59.25    1:02.33  
                  30.54     1:02.33 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC               1:04.99    1:02.51  
                  30.59     1:02.51 (31.92)                                        
 12 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              1:02.33    1:02.59  
                  30.90     1:02.59 (31.69)                                        
 13 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              1:04.47    1:02.61  
                  30.67     1:02.61 (31.94)                                        
 14 Rider, Mackenzie          13 TYDE-NC              1:02.69    1:02.73  
                  30.53     1:02.73 (32.20)                                        
 15 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            1:01.90    1:03.14  
                  31.52     1:03.14 (31.62)                                        
 15 Schlitt, Kayla            14 WNCY-NC              1:01.83    1:03.14  
                  30.99     1:03.14 (32.15)                                        
 17 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              1:04.60    1:03.18  
                  30.99     1:03.18 (32.19)                                        
 18 Dryden, Ellie             14 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:03.31  
                  31.08     1:03.31 (32.23)                                        
 19 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC              1:03.98    1:03.45  
                  30.55     1:03.45 (32.90)                                        
 20 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              1:02.84    1:03.50  
                  30.80     1:03.50 (32.70)                                        
 21 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              1:03.42    1:03.84  
                  30.94     1:03.84 (32.90)                                        
 22 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              1:04.76    1:03.86  
                  31.27     1:03.86 (32.59)                                        
 22 Myhrvold, Amelia          13 YOTA-NC              1:04.88    1:03.86  
                  31.12     1:03.86 (32.74)                                        
 24 Kannee, Sophie            13 YSSC-SC              1:04.64    1:03.97  
                  31.43     1:03.97 (32.54)                                        
 25 Vujovic, Zora             13 YBCC-MA              1:03.16    1:04.18  
                  30.67     1:04.18 (33.51)                                        
 26 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                1:03.16    1:04.40  
                  31.47     1:04.40 (32.93)                                        
 27 Baker, Kasie              13 YCM-MD               1:04.26    1:04.64  
                  31.23     1:04.64 (33.41)                                        
 28 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              1:04.99    1:04.65  
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)                                        
 29 Konopka, Ava              14 YOTA-NC              1:04.79    1:04.67  
                  31.03     1:04.67 (33.64)                                        
 30 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD       1:04.59    1:04.90  
                  32.08     1:04.90 (32.82)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Sophie         14 CYAC-VA              1:04.99    1:05.02  
                  31.78     1:05.02 (33.24)                                        
 32 Hammond, Grace            13 GCY-NC               1:04.99    1:05.26  
                  31.71     1:05.26 (33.55)                                        
 33 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               1:04.99    1:05.30  
                  31.89     1:05.30 (33.41)                                        
 34 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC              1:04.22    1:05.43  
                  31.82     1:05.43 (33.61)                                        
 35 McCombs, Emma             13 York Y-MA            1:04.82    1:05.50  
                  32.05     1:05.50 (33.45)                                        
 36 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              1:03.65    1:05.61  
                  31.69     1:05.61 (33.92)                                        
 37 Ross, Christina           13 LOY-NC               1:04.99    1:05.74  
                  31.96     1:05.74 (33.78)                                        
 38 Baric, Elizabeth          13 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:06.77  
                  32.33     1:06.77 (34.44)                                        
 39 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              1:04.87    1:06.91  
                  32.39     1:06.91 (34.52)                                        
 40 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:07.28  
                  32.46     1:07.28 (34.82)                                        
 41 Arms, Kendall             14 YOTA-NC              1:04.87    1:07.34  
                  32.74     1:07.34 (34.60)                                        
 42 Henges, Amber             13 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:07.42  
                  32.73     1:07.42 (34.69)                                        
 43 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               1:04.99    1:08.06  
                  32.69     1:08.06 (35.37)                                        
 44 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:08.26  
                  33.23     1:08.26 (35.03)                                        
 -- Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              1:01.60         DQ  
                  29.29          DQ (32.31)                                        
 -- Blankenship-Allen, Jorda  14 YOTA-NC              1:03.76         DQ  
                  31.96          DQ (33.28)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              56.79      53.77   20  
                  26.23       53.77 (27.54)                                        
  2 Sigmon, Heather           17 GCY-NC                 54.10      54.68   17  
                  26.86       54.68 (27.82)                                        
  3 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA              58.60      56.69   16  
                  27.47       56.69 (29.22)                                        
  4 Baric, Maria              15 YOTA-NC                57.44      57.13   15  
                  27.52       57.13 (29.61)                                        
  5 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA              58.47      57.61   14  
                  28.30       57.61 (29.31)                                        
  6 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC                59.00      58.71   13  
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                58.17      59.36   12  
                  28.29       59.36 (31.07)                                        
  8 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC                58.89      59.42   11  
                  28.56       59.42 (30.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC                59.04      58.67   10  
                  28.28       58.67 (30.39)                                        
 10 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA              1:00.02      58.89    7  
                  27.81       58.89 (31.08)                                        
 11 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC                59.28      59.59    5.5
                  29.19       59.59 (30.40)                                        
 11 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC                59.12      59.59    5.5
                  29.17       59.59 (30.42)                                        
 13 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC                59.68      59.69    4  
                  29.38       59.69 (30.31)                                        
 14 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC                59.82      59.94    3  
                  29.17       59.94 (30.77)                                        
 15 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC                59.34    1:00.76    2  
                  29.58     1:00.76 (31.18)                                        
 16 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                59.61    1:00.99    1  
                  30.06     1:00.99 (30.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            1:00.68      58.23  
                  28.09       58.23 (30.14)                                        
 18 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               1:00.19      59.57  
                  28.93       59.57 (30.64)                                        
 19 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.70    1:00.02  
                  28.74     1:00.02 (31.28)                                        
 20 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              1:00.04    1:00.37  
                  29.51     1:00.37 (30.86)                                        
 21 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                1:00.42    1:00.68  
                  29.59     1:00.68 (31.09)                                        
 22 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.40    1:00.72  
                  29.49     1:00.72 (31.23)                                        
 23 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              1:00.66    1:01.53  
                  29.97     1:01.53 (31.56)                                        
 24 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              1:00.24    1:01.59  
                  29.61     1:01.59 (31.98)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sigmon, Heather           17 GCY-NC                 54.15      54.10  
                  26.75       54.10 (27.35)                                        
  2 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA              54.04      56.79  
                  27.44       56.79 (29.35)                                        
  3 Baric, Maria              15 YOTA-NC              1:00.32      57.44  
                  27.72       57.44 (29.72)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                58.86      58.17  
                  28.09       58.17 (30.08)                                        
  5 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA              56.20      58.47  
                  28.96       58.47 (29.51)                                        
  6 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA              57.24      58.60  
                  28.57       58.60 (30.03)                                        
  7 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC                57.68      58.89  
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
  8 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC                58.17      59.00  
                  28.52       59.00 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              1:00.60      59.04  
                  28.38       59.04 (30.66)                                        
 10 Medlin, Sam               17 YOTA-NC                57.87      59.06  
                  29.48       59.06 (29.58)                                        
 11 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC                58.54      59.12  
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 12 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC              1:00.09      59.28  
                  29.13       59.28 (30.15)                                        
 13 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC                58.63      59.34  
                  29.01       59.34 (30.33)                                        
 14 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                57.50      59.61  
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)                                        
 15 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC                58.58      59.68  
                  29.21       59.68 (30.47)                                        
 16 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC                57.60      59.82  
                  28.99       59.82 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA                59.57    1:00.02  
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)                                        
 18 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC                59.48    1:00.04  
                  29.75     1:00.04 (30.29)                                        
 19 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               1:00.01    1:00.19  
                  29.56     1:00.19 (30.63)                                        
 20 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC                58.70    1:00.24  
                  29.11     1:00.24 (31.13)                                        
 21 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC                58.52    1:00.40  
                  29.07     1:00.40 (31.33)                                        
 22 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                1:00.33    1:00.42  
                  29.48     1:00.42 (30.94)                                        
 23 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              1:01.03    1:00.66  
                  29.75     1:00.66 (30.91)                                        
 24 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA              57.73    1:00.68  
                  29.38     1:00.68 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.84    1:00.70  
                  29.17     1:00.70 (31.53)                                        
 26 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC              1:00.89    1:00.75  
                  29.39     1:00.75 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              1:01.58    1:00.77  
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)                                        
 28 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:04.19    1:00.78  
                  29.63     1:00.78 (31.15)                                        
 29 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               1:01.69    1:00.84  
                  29.50     1:00.84 (31.34)                                        
 29 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              1:02.76    1:00.84  
                  29.85     1:00.84 (30.99)                                        
 31 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA                59.47    1:00.90  
                  29.29     1:00.90 (31.61)                                        
 32 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                   NT    1:00.96  
                  30.16     1:00.96 (30.80)                                        
 33 Pluckhorn, Eliza          17 YBCC-MA                59.78    1:01.10  
                  29.57     1:01.10 (31.53)                                        
 34 Danielsen, Sami           15 YOTA-NC              1:01.50    1:01.26  
                  30.03     1:01.26 (31.23)                                        
 35 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA              59.31    1:01.41  
                  29.86     1:01.41 (31.55)                                        
 36 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD               1:03.95    1:01.52  
                  29.67     1:01.52 (31.85)                                        
 37 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA                59.76    1:01.67  
                  29.53     1:01.67 (32.14)                                        
 38 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               1:03.87    1:01.73  
                  29.61     1:01.73 (32.12)                                        
 39 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                59.96    1:01.81  
                  30.33     1:01.81 (31.48)                                        
 40 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC                59.80    1:01.83  
                  29.91     1:01.83 (31.92)                                        
 41 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC              1:02.37    1:01.85  
                  30.00     1:01.85 (31.85)                                        
 42 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            1:00.77    1:01.86  
                  30.46     1:01.86 (31.40)                                        
 43 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC                58.37    1:01.87  
                  30.57     1:01.87 (31.30)                                        
 44 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              1:00.73    1:02.00  
                  30.25     1:02.00 (31.75)                                        
 45 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC              1:03.15    1:02.07  
                  29.89     1:02.07 (32.18)                                        
 46 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            1:02.98    1:02.17  
                  30.62     1:02.17 (31.55)                                        
 47 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              1:01.80    1:02.20  
                  30.47     1:02.20 (31.73)                                        
 48 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                1:00.42    1:02.21  
                  30.68     1:02.21 (31.53)                                        
 49 Brown, Kaitlin            15 GCY-NC               1:01.21    1:02.22  
                  30.75     1:02.22 (31.47)                                        
 50 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              1:02.41    1:02.25  
                  30.40     1:02.25 (31.85)                                        
 51 Breck, Anna               15 GOLD-NC              1:03.06    1:02.26  
                  30.09     1:02.26 (32.17)                                        
 52 Horton, Haley             17 GCY-NC                 59.18    1:02.33  
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)                                        
 53 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              1:02.49    1:02.56  
                  30.57     1:02.56 (31.99)                                        
 54 Harris, Elena             15 SPY-MD               1:04.21    1:02.61  
                  30.61     1:02.61 (32.00)                                        
 55 Brown, Blair              17 YBCC-MA              1:03.63    1:02.62  
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)                                        
 56 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                1:01.44    1:02.83  
                  30.23     1:02.83 (32.60)                                        
 57 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC              1:01.83    1:02.91  
 58 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               1:02.93    1:02.94  
                  30.64     1:02.94 (32.30)                                        
 59 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              1:03.47    1:03.01  
                  30.55     1:03.01 (32.46)                                        
 60 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC                59.88    1:03.04  
                  30.47     1:03.04 (32.57)                                        
 61 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD               1:01.65    1:03.20  
                  30.14     1:03.20 (33.06)                                        
 62 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               1:04.99    1:03.26  
                  30.66     1:03.26 (32.60)                                        
 63 Van Evera, Kyler          16 YSSC-SC              1:03.88    1:03.29  
                  31.10     1:03.29 (32.19)                                        
 64 Curtis, Audrey            17 GCY-NC               1:04.68    1:03.40  
                  30.15     1:03.40 (33.25)                                        
 65 Weems, Tori               17 TCY-MD               1:03.08    1:03.41  
                  30.97     1:03.41 (32.44)                                        
 66 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC             1:04.43    1:03.45  
                  30.64     1:03.45 (32.81)                                        
 66 Cherubino, Alyssa         17 YBCC-MA              1:03.43    1:03.45  
                  30.72     1:03.45 (32.73)                                        
 68 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              1:04.02    1:03.60  
                  31.14     1:03.60 (32.46)                                        
 69 McNutt, Madison           15 SPY-MD               1:03.62    1:03.65  
                  31.04     1:03.65 (32.61)                                        
 70 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC              1:01.90    1:03.68  
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
 71 Snyder, Rachel            15 LOY-NC               1:03.92    1:03.72  
                  30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)                                        
 72 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.88    1:03.93  
                  30.55     1:03.93 (33.38)                                        
 73 Daly, Caroline            17 GCY-NC               1:02.72    1:04.03  
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
 74 McGonigle, Rylee          15 BRY-MA               1:04.47    1:04.20  
                  31.52     1:04.20 (32.68)                                        
 75 Doherty, Hattie           17 LOY-NC               1:02.28    1:04.27  
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)                                        
 76 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              1:04.71    1:04.37  
                  31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
 77 Rasbornik, Kensley        16 LOY-NC               1:01.66    1:04.57  
                  31.79     1:04.57 (32.78)                                        
 78 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            1:02.76    1:04.84  
                  31.72     1:04.84 (33.12)                                        
 79 Schauss, Kate             16 YOTA-NC              1:03.83    1:04.92  
                  31.09     1:04.92 (33.83)                                        
 80 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC              1:02.69    1:04.93  
                  31.63     1:04.93 (33.30)                                        
 81 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            1:03.66    1:04.99  
                  31.70     1:04.99 (33.29)                                        
 82 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              1:03.47    1:05.00  
                  31.71     1:05.00 (33.29)                                        
 83 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            1:01.34    1:05.15  
                  31.51     1:05.15 (33.64)                                        
 84 Filiault, Sophie          15 LOY-NC               1:04.40    1:05.19  
                  32.18     1:05.19 (33.01)                                        
 85 Aspden, Hannah            16 YOTA-NC              1:03.08    1:05.33  
                  31.88     1:05.33 (33.45)                                        
 86 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC              1:04.84    1:05.53  
                  31.71     1:05.53 (33.82)                                        
 87 Volpe, Bella              16 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:05.60  
                  32.10     1:05.60 (33.50)                                        
 88 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:05.65  
                  31.92     1:05.65 (33.73)                                        
 89 Hite, Mackenzie           18 SPY-MD               1:04.46    1:05.79  
                  31.34     1:05.79 (34.45)                                        
 90 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            1:04.22    1:05.89  
                  32.09     1:05.89 (33.80)                                        
 91 Bennett, Claire           18 BRY-MA               1:03.75    1:05.94  
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
 92 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:06.15  
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)                                        
 93 Young, Maddison           16 CYAA-MA              1:04.40    1:06.55  
                  31.73     1:06.55 (34.82)                                        
 94 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              1:04.99    1:06.76  
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)                                        
 95 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            1:04.99    1:06.81  
                  33.20     1:06.81 (33.61)                                        
 96 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               1:04.99    1:07.02  
                  33.25     1:07.02 (33.77)                                        
 97 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:07.17  
                  32.88     1:07.17 (34.29)                                        
 98 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC              1:04.99    1:07.18  
                  33.16     1:07.18 (34.02)                                        
 99 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:07.41  
                  33.00     1:07.41 (34.41)                                        
100 Walker, Bryn              17 YOTA-NC              1:04.79    1:07.59  
                  32.79     1:07.59 (34.80)                                        
101 Moore, Catherine          16 YOTA-NC              1:02.74    1:07.64  
                  31.99     1:07.64 (35.65)                                        
102 Riggan, Maggie            17 SMAC-VA              1:04.24    1:10.05  
                  33.57     1:10.05 (36.48)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA              56.10      54.02   20  
                  26.35       54.02 (27.67)                                        
  2 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  55.21      54.53   17  
                  26.25       54.53 (28.28)                                        
  3 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                56.77      55.86   16  
                  27.37       55.86 (28.49)                                        
  4 Stroud, Mitchell          14 GOLD-NC                56.63      55.94   15  
                  27.25       55.94 (28.69)                                        
  5 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                56.16      56.06   14  
                  27.47       56.06 (28.59)                                        
  6 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC                 57.12      56.50   13  
                  28.04       56.50 (28.46)                                        
  7 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA                56.11      56.68   12  
                  27.74       56.68 (28.94)                                        
  8 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC                57.06      56.94   11  
                  27.63       56.94 (29.31)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pong, CJ                  14 CC-MA                  55.08      55.21  
                  26.79       55.21 (28.42)                                        
  2 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA              57.21      56.10  
                  27.34       56.10 (28.76)                                        
  3 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA                58.52      56.11  
                  27.48       56.11 (28.63)                                        
  4 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                59.64      56.16  
                  27.55       56.16 (28.61)                                        
  5 Stroud, Mitchell          14 GOLD-NC                58.06      56.63  
                  27.12       56.63 (29.51)                                        
  6 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                58.35      56.77  
                  28.03       56.77 (28.74)                                        
  7 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC                58.01      57.06  
                  27.83       57.06 (29.23)                                        
  8 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC                 58.42      57.12  
                  28.20       57.12 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC                55.60      57.32  
                  27.70       57.32 (29.62)                                        
 10 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                57.66      57.34  
                  28.47       57.34 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA              59.26      57.84  
                  28.36       57.84 (29.48)                                        
 12 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC                57.12      58.15  
                  28.19       58.15 (29.96)                                        
 13 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT                 59.87      58.51  
                  28.82       58.51 (29.69)                                        
 14 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                  59.07      58.81  
                  28.61       58.81 (30.20)                                        
 15 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC              1:00.99      58.82  
                  28.92       58.82 (29.90)                                        
 16 Parker, Jack              14 YSSC-SC              1:00.24      58.84  
                  28.80       58.84 (30.04)                                        
 17 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.75      58.96  
                  28.99       58.96 (29.97)                                        
 18 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                59.77      59.29  
                  29.14       59.29 (30.15)                                        
 19 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              1:00.99      59.47  
                  29.44       59.47 (30.03)                                        
 20 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC              1:00.58      59.73  
                  29.56       59.73 (30.17)                                        
 21 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA              57.75      59.77  
                  28.60       59.77 (31.17)                                        
 22 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                  58.79      59.80  
                  29.40       59.80 (30.40)                                        
 23 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YOTA-NC              1:00.80      59.84  
                  29.30       59.84 (30.54)                                        
 24 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC              1:00.92    1:00.24  
                  29.20     1:00.24 (31.04)                                        
 25 Roach, Garrett            14 YSSC-SC              1:00.08    1:00.34  
                  29.89     1:00.34 (30.45)                                        
 26 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              1:00.99    1:01.06  
                  30.23     1:01.06 (30.83)                                        
 27 Davis, Collin             13 YOTA-NC              1:00.88    1:01.34  
                  29.59     1:01.34 (31.75)                                        
 28 Miller, Brandon           13 RMY-NC               1:00.99    1:01.40  
                  30.32     1:01.40 (31.08)                                        
 29 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC              1:00.99    1:01.48  
                  30.14     1:01.48 (31.34)                                        
 30 McDermott, Will           13 York Y-MA            1:00.99    1:01.99  
                  31.07     1:01.99 (30.92)                                        
 31 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC              1:00.87    1:03.41  
                  31.33     1:03.41 (32.08)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                50.84      50.36   20  
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)                                        
  2 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                  51.83      51.56   17  
                  25.07       51.56 (26.49)                                        
  3 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                51.71      51.63   16  
                  25.34       51.63 (26.29)                                        
  4 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT                 52.11      51.99   15  
                  25.38       51.99 (26.61)                                        
  5 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC                52.55      52.15   14  
                  25.49       52.15 (26.66)                                        
  6 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                53.39      53.32   13  
                  25.86       53.32 (27.46)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC                53.04      53.81   12  
                  26.20       53.81 (27.61)                                        
  8 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 52.85      56.29   11  
                  26.66       56.29 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC                53.74      52.55   10  
                  25.52       52.55 (27.03)                                        
 10 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                53.84      54.22    7  
                  26.04       54.22 (28.18)                                        
 11 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC                53.67      54.29    6  
                  26.28       54.29 (28.01)                                        
 12 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  53.51      54.63    5  
                  26.73       54.63 (27.90)                                        
 13 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC                53.57      54.92    4  
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
 14 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC                54.04      54.95    3  
                  26.48       54.95 (28.47)                                        
 15 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA              53.97      55.62    2  
                  27.09       55.62 (28.53)                                        
 16 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC                 53.61    1:01.37    1  
                  29.98     1:01.37 (31.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC                54.16      53.64  
                  26.00       53.64 (27.64)                                        
 18 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              54.47      53.84  
                  26.21       53.84 (27.63)                                        
 19 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA                54.12      54.22  
                  26.36       54.22 (27.86)                                        
 20 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD         54.44      54.33  
                  25.59       54.33 (28.74)                                        
 21 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                54.06      54.52  
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)                                        
 21 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC                54.42      54.52  
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)                                        
 23 Chase, Ethan              16 TYDE-NC                54.62      54.91  
                  26.78       54.91 (28.13)                                        
 24 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD                 54.51      55.88  
                  27.12       55.88 (28.76)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                49.78      50.84  
                  24.80       50.84 (26.04)                                        
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA                51.82      51.71  
                  25.35       51.71 (26.36)                                        
  3 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                  55.26      51.83  
                  25.46       51.83 (26.37)                                        
  4 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT                 49.87      52.11  
                  25.62       52.11 (26.49)                                        
  5 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC                52.75      52.55  
                  25.83       52.55 (26.72)                                        
  6 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 54.79      52.85  
                  25.53       52.85 (27.32)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC                51.48      53.04  
                  26.15       53.04 (26.89)                                        
  8 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                54.28      53.39  
                  26.11       53.39 (27.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  55.71      53.51  
                  26.28       53.51 (27.23)                                        
 10 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC                54.65      53.57  
                  25.98       53.57 (27.59)                                        
 11 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC                 55.51      53.61  
                  26.56       53.61 (27.05)                                        
 12 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC                54.55      53.67  
                  26.16       53.67 (27.51)                                        
 13 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC                53.35      53.74  
                  25.79       53.74 (27.95)                                        
 14 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                54.22      53.84  
                  26.11       53.84 (27.73)                                        
 15 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA              53.42      53.97  
                  26.50       53.97 (27.47)                                        
 16 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC                54.34      54.04  
                  26.68       54.04 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                53.60      54.06  
                  26.13       54.06 (27.93)                                        
 18 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA                56.83      54.12  
                  26.14       54.12 (27.98)                                        
 19 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC                53.78      54.16  
                  26.32       54.16 (27.84)                                        
 20 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC                54.32      54.42  
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)                                        
 21 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD         53.83      54.44  
                  25.74       54.44 (28.70)                                        
 22 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA              53.41      54.47  
                  26.35       54.47 (28.12)                                        
 23 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD                 54.33      54.51  
                  26.80       54.51 (27.71)                                        
 24 Chase, Ethan              16 TYDE-NC                55.23      54.62  
                  26.98       54.62 (27.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD                 57.04      54.71  
                  26.44       54.71 (28.27)                                        
 26 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                  53.74      54.78  
                  27.35       54.78 (27.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                  55.05      54.82  
                  26.80       54.82 (28.02)                                        
 28 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD         54.26      54.87  
                  26.94       54.87 (27.93)                                        
 29 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC                54.64      54.91  
                  27.20       54.91 (27.71)                                        
 29 Boyd, Dylan               17 YOTA-NC                56.71      54.91  
                  27.00       54.91 (27.91)                                        
 31 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT                 53.11      54.98  
                  27.06       54.98 (27.92)                                        
 32 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC                53.90      55.03  
                  26.74       55.03 (28.29)                                        
 33 Holstege, Noah            16 CYAC-VA                56.70      55.13  
                  26.53       55.13 (28.60)                                        
 34 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                56.14      55.16  
                  26.68       55.16 (28.48)                                        
 35 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC                57.06      55.25  
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)                                        
 36 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC                56.95      55.36  
                  26.79       55.36 (28.57)                                        
 37 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD         56.47      55.46  
                  26.69       55.46 (28.77)                                        
 38 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA                 55.96      55.57  
                  26.98       55.57 (28.59)                                        
 39 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD         57.57      55.76  
                  27.09       55.76 (28.67)                                        
 40 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA              56.85      55.91  
                  27.43       55.91 (28.48)                                        
 41 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA              56.08      56.21  
                  27.14       56.21 (29.07)                                        
 42 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA                 54.16      56.30  
                  26.93       56.30 (29.37)                                        
 43 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA                55.76      56.34  
                  27.92       56.34 (28.42)                                        
 44 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC                 56.42      56.37  
                  26.88       56.37 (29.49)                                        
 45 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC                54.63      56.39  
                  28.03       56.39 (28.36)                                        
 46 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC                 57.75      56.43  
                  27.76       56.43 (28.67)                                        
 47 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                  58.91      56.44  
                  27.46       56.44 (28.98)                                        
 48 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD                 56.37      56.48  
                  27.37       56.48 (29.11)                                        
 49 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC                55.70      56.50  
                  27.59       56.50 (28.91)                                        
 50 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD         58.46      56.61  
                  27.00       56.61 (29.61)                                        
 51 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  55.10      56.69  
                  27.72       56.69 (28.97)                                        
 52 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC                55.44      56.87  
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)                                        
 52 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT                 55.86      56.87  
                  27.81       56.87 (29.06)                                        
 54 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA                 57.53      56.94  
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)                                        
 55 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 56.17      57.06  
                  27.60       57.06 (29.46)                                        
 56 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC                57.25      57.21  
                  28.21       57.21 (29.00)                                        
 57 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC                57.50      57.51  
                  28.22       57.51 (29.29)                                        
 58 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC                58.06      57.62  
                  28.17       57.62 (29.45)                                        
 59 Oliveri, Jeffery          17 YCM-MD                 57.16      57.69  
                  27.96       57.69 (29.73)                                        
 60 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT                 58.84      57.70  
                  28.23       57.70 (29.47)                                        
 61 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT                 55.37      57.78  
                  28.17       57.78 (29.61)                                        
 62 Forgrave, Zack            16 YOTA-NC                59.77      57.80  
                  28.17       57.80 (29.63)                                        
 63 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD         57.28      57.85  
                  28.41       57.85 (29.44)                                        
 64 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD                 57.82      58.06  
                  28.16       58.06 (29.90)                                        
 65 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD                 55.80      58.07  
                  28.27       58.07 (29.80)                                        
 65 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC                58.75      58.07  
                  28.52       58.07 (29.55)                                        
 67 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA              57.95      58.15  
                  28.51       58.15 (29.64)                                        
 68 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT                 56.89      58.18  
                  28.75       58.18 (29.43)                                        
 69 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC                57.83      58.36  
                  28.29       58.36 (30.07)                                        
 70 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC              1:00.85      58.48  
                  29.08       58.48 (29.40)                                        
 70 Hicks, Thomas             17 YSSC-SC                58.22      58.48  
                  28.44       58.48 (30.04)                                        
 72 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA                58.99      58.58  
                  28.54       58.58 (30.04)                                        
 73 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC              1:00.71      58.64  
                  28.58       58.64 (30.06)                                        
 74 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA                 59.73      58.73  
                  28.52       58.73 (30.21)                                        
 75 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                  58.88      58.81  
                  28.86       58.81 (29.95)                                        
 76 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC                59.90      58.94  
                  28.81       58.94 (30.13)                                        
 77 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA              57.52      59.02  
                  28.51       59.02 (30.51)                                        
 78 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              1:00.76      59.07  
                  29.70       59.07 (29.37)                                        
 79 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                  56.74      59.08  
                  28.71       59.08 (30.37)                                        
 80 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC                59.71      59.18  
                  29.06       59.18 (30.12)                                        
 81 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC                59.96      59.42  
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
 82 Giotis, Nick              16 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.41      59.43  
                  28.96       59.43 (30.47)                                        
 83 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT                 57.55      59.48  
                  29.01       59.48 (30.47)                                        
 84 Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC                58.53      59.52  
                  28.92       59.52 (30.60)                                        
 84 Cramer, John Thomas       16 CYAC-VA              1:00.31      59.52  
                  29.16       59.52 (30.36)                                        
 86 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               1:00.99      59.60  
                  29.36       59.60 (30.24)                                        
 87 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT                 57.75      59.70  
                  29.16       59.70 (30.54)                                        
 88 White, Andrew             15 Tidal Force-MD       1:00.54      59.72  
                  29.56       59.72 (30.16)                                        
 89 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA            1:00.99      59.91  
                  29.51       59.91 (30.40)                                        
 90 Yates, James              15 TCY-MD                 59.64      59.96  
                  28.88       59.96 (31.08)                                        
 91 Platt, Logan              15 YCSC-SC                59.98    1:00.07  
                  28.74     1:00.07 (31.33)                                        
 92 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC                59.58    1:00.17  
                  29.43     1:00.17 (30.74)                                        
 93 Mabunga, Aidan            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.88    1:00.44  
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)                                        
 93 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               1:00.99    1:00.44  
                  29.83     1:00.44 (30.61)                                        
 95 Healy, Jack               15 Trync-NC             1:00.71    1:00.62  
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 96 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              1:00.50    1:00.79  
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
 97 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              1:00.85    1:00.92  
                  30.12     1:00.92 (30.80)                                        
 98 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              1:00.64    1:01.26  
                  30.17     1:01.26 (31.09)                                        
 99 Trice, Nat                17 TCY-MD               1:00.52    1:01.38  
                  29.27     1:01.38 (32.11)                                        
100 Warner, Calvin            16 LOY-NC               1:00.87    1:01.74  
                  29.85     1:01.74 (31.89)                                        
101 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA              1:00.03    1:02.12  
                  29.73     1:02.12 (32.39)                                        
102 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               1:00.99    1:03.29  
                  30.65     1:03.29 (32.64)                                        
103 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC              1:00.99    1:03.34  
                  30.91     1:03.34 (32.43)                                        
104 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              1:00.99    1:04.45  
                  31.77     1:04.45 (32.68)                                        
105 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.87    1:04.49  
                  31.54     1:04.49 (32.95)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              5:19.79    5:18.43   20  
                  28.78     1:00.11 (31.33)     1:32.70 (32.59)     2:05.95 (33.25)
        2:38.46 (32.51)     3:11.01 (32.55)     3:43.43 (32.42)     4:15.45 (32.02)
        4:47.31 (31.86)     5:18.43 (31.12)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              5:27.77    5:21.28   17  
                  28.49     1:00.70 (32.21)     1:33.51 (32.81)     2:06.79 (33.28)
        2:39.71 (32.92)     3:12.17 (32.46)     3:44.68 (32.51)     4:17.57 (32.89)
        4:49.65 (32.08)     5:21.28 (31.63)                                        
  3 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            5:35.72    5:34.80   16  
                  30.80     1:03.47 (32.67)     1:36.98 (33.51)     2:10.95 (33.97)
        2:44.96 (34.01)     3:19.13 (34.17)     3:53.27 (34.14)     4:27.30 (34.03)
        5:01.40 (34.10)     5:34.80 (33.40)                                        
  4 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC              5:39.69    5:36.70   15  
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)     1:39.00 (33.97)     2:13.06 (34.06)
        2:47.02 (33.96)     3:21.35 (34.33)     3:55.67 (34.32)     4:30.05 (34.38)
        5:04.47 (34.42)     5:36.70 (32.23)                                        
  5 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              5:45.00    5:44.90   14  
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.32)     2:12.98 (34.89)
        2:47.92 (34.94)     3:23.47 (35.55)     3:59.05 (35.58)     4:34.71 (35.66)
        5:10.51 (35.80)     5:44.90 (34.39)                                        
  6 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              5:49.03    5:46.01   13  
                  30.71     1:05.11 (34.40)     1:40.76 (35.65)     2:16.35 (35.59)
        2:51.75 (35.40)     3:26.71 (34.96)     4:01.91 (35.20)     4:37.19 (35.28)
        5:12.09 (34.90)     5:46.01 (33.92)                                        
  7 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC              5:55.83    5:46.65   12  
                  31.44     1:06.07 (34.63)     1:41.62 (35.55)     2:17.42 (35.80)
        2:53.04 (35.62)     3:28.64 (35.60)     4:04.03 (35.39)     4:38.76 (34.73)
        5:13.46 (34.70)     5:46.65 (33.19)                                        
  8 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            5:58.69    5:47.08   11  
                  30.00     1:03.58 (33.58)     1:38.71 (35.13)     2:13.79 (35.08)
        2:49.85 (36.06)     3:24.90 (35.05)     4:02.24 (37.34)     4:38.81 (36.57)
        5:14.58 (35.77)     5:47.08 (32.50)                                        
  9 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC              6:07.64    5:48.09   10  
                  29.42     1:02.79 (33.37)     1:38.39 (35.60)     2:13.80 (35.41)
        2:50.46 (36.66)     3:26.69 (36.23)     4:02.80 (36.11)     4:39.28 (36.48)
        5:14.17 (34.89)     5:48.09 (33.92)                                        
 10 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    5:52.41    7  
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)     1:45.91 (36.50)     2:21.42 (35.51)
        2:57.28 (35.86)     3:33.58 (36.30)     4:09.24 (35.66)     4:44.65 (35.41)
        5:18.29 (33.64)     5:52.41 (34.12)                                        
 11 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              5:59.38    5:55.05    6  
                  31.86     1:07.37 (35.51)     1:44.25 (36.88)     2:21.60 (37.35)
        2:57.61 (36.01)     3:35.32 (37.71)     4:11.03 (35.71)     4:46.74 (35.71)
        5:21.50 (34.76)     5:55.05 (33.55)                                        
 12 Rider, Nat                12 TYDE-NC              6:08.05    5:55.97    5  
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)     1:43.85 (36.58)     2:20.29 (36.44)
        2:56.11 (35.82)     3:31.96 (35.85)     4:08.94 (36.98)     4:44.43 (35.49)
        5:20.36 (35.93)     5:55.97 (35.61)                                        
 13 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC              6:04.59    5:56.49    4  
                  32.07     1:07.30 (35.23)     1:43.65 (36.35)     2:20.65 (37.00)
        2:56.68 (36.03)     3:33.33 (36.65)     4:10.21 (36.88)     4:46.40 (36.19)
        5:22.34 (35.94)     5:56.49 (34.15)                                        
 14 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              5:59.65    5:56.55    3  
                  32.79     1:09.10 (36.31)     1:46.21 (37.11)     2:22.29 (36.08)
        2:56.53 (34.24)     3:33.28 (36.75)     4:10.12 (36.84)     4:46.42 (36.30)
        5:22.95 (36.53)     5:56.55 (33.60)                                        
 15 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            6:00.08    5:56.61    2  
                  32.75     1:08.36 (35.61)     1:44.30 (35.94)     2:19.03 (34.73)
        2:55.45 (36.42)     3:32.37 (36.92)     4:09.02 (36.65)     4:46.02 (37.00)
        5:21.69 (35.67)     5:56.61 (34.92)                                        
 16 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC              6:04.11    5:58.18    1  
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)     1:43.56 (36.75)     2:19.59 (36.03)
        2:55.98 (36.39)     3:32.56 (36.58)     4:09.11 (36.55)     4:46.26 (37.15)
        5:22.38 (36.12)     5:58.18 (35.80)                                        
 17 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              6:04.29    5:58.90  
                  30.60     1:05.97 (35.37)     1:42.46 (36.49)     2:19.25 (36.79)
        2:56.16 (36.91)     3:32.42 (36.26)     4:09.87 (37.45)     4:46.84 (36.97)
        5:23.32 (36.48)     5:58.90 (35.58)                                        
 18 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              6:06.22    5:59.01  
                  30.75     1:05.09 (34.34)     1:41.93 (36.84)     2:19.10 (37.17)
        2:56.19 (37.09)     3:32.72 (36.53)     4:09.90 (37.18)     4:47.20 (37.30)
        5:22.70 (35.50)     5:59.01 (36.31)                                        
 19 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC              6:03.51    5:59.59  
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)     1:45.90 (37.28)     2:22.20 (36.30)
        2:58.59 (36.39)     3:36.19 (37.60)     4:13.63 (37.44)     4:49.62 (35.99)
        5:25.96 (36.34)     5:59.59 (33.63)                                        
 20 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              6:00.31    6:01.36  
                  32.56     1:08.55 (35.99)     1:45.13 (36.58)     2:22.35 (37.22)
        2:58.85 (36.50)     3:35.28 (36.43)     4:12.18 (36.90)     4:48.94 (36.76)
        5:25.82 (36.88)     6:01.36 (35.54)                                        
 21 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              6:05.24    6:02.22  
                  31.85     1:07.73 (35.88)     1:43.87 (36.14)     2:21.02 (37.15)
        2:57.99 (36.97)     3:35.51 (37.52)     4:12.69 (37.18)     4:50.25 (37.56)
        5:27.05 (36.80)     6:02.22 (35.17)                                        
 22 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    6:03.25  
                  30.83     1:06.87 (36.04)     1:43.11 (36.24)     2:20.63 (37.52)
        2:57.99 (37.36)     3:35.58 (37.59)     4:12.80 (37.22)     4:50.54 (37.74)
        5:27.15 (36.61)     6:03.25 (36.10)                                        
 23 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              6:08.66    6:04.18  
                  32.27     1:07.96 (35.69)     1:44.87 (36.91)     2:21.60 (36.73)
        2:59.60 (38.00)     3:37.54 (37.94)     4:15.05 (37.51)     4:52.02 (36.97)
        5:29.31 (37.29)     6:04.18 (34.87)                                        
 24 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               5:50.32    6:04.76  
                  31.75     1:07.56 (35.81)     1:44.73 (37.17)     2:22.33 (37.60)
        2:59.41 (37.08)     3:37.41 (38.00)     4:15.10 (37.69)     4:52.01 (36.91)
        5:29.30 (37.29)     6:04.76 (35.46)                                        
 25 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              6:07.95    6:08.69  
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)     1:46.80 (37.40)     2:24.28 (37.48)
        3:01.61 (37.33)     3:39.46 (37.85)     4:17.38 (37.92)     4:55.18 (37.80)
        5:31.82 (36.64)     6:08.69 (36.87)                                        
 26 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            6:02.71    6:08.92  
                  33.24     1:09.75 (36.51)     1:46.84 (37.09)     2:24.06 (37.22)
        3:01.85 (37.79)     3:39.50 (37.65)     4:17.52 (38.02)     4:54.96 (37.44)
        5:32.87 (37.91)     6:08.92 (36.05)                                        
 27 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              6:08.92    6:09.24  
                  34.18     1:10.93 (36.75)     1:48.18 (37.25)     2:25.96 (37.78)
        3:03.92 (37.96)     3:41.66 (37.74)     4:19.23 (37.57)     4:56.88 (37.65)
        5:33.84 (36.96)     6:09.24 (35.40)                                        
 28 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            6:02.21    6:10.60  
                  33.71     1:10.59 (36.88)     1:48.26 (37.67)     2:26.22 (37.96)
        3:03.79 (37.57)     3:41.52 (37.73)     4:19.28 (37.76)     4:56.77 (37.49)
        5:34.08 (37.31)     6:10.60 (36.52)                                        
 29 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    6:10.89  
                  33.27     1:09.82 (36.55)     1:47.53 (37.71)     2:25.58 (38.05)
        3:04.36 (38.78)     3:42.01 (37.65)     4:19.92 (37.91)     4:57.94 (38.02)
        5:35.14 (37.20)     6:10.89 (35.75)                                        
 30 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    6:12.03  
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)     1:48.38 (38.46)     2:26.23 (37.85)
        3:04.71 (38.48)     3:42.49 (37.78)     4:21.34 (38.85)     4:59.63 (38.29)
        5:36.67 (37.04)     6:12.03 (35.36)                                        
 31 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    6:32.50  
                  34.27     1:12.19 (37.92)     1:51.40 (39.21)     2:31.39 (39.99)
        3:11.75 (40.36)     3:52.20 (40.45)     4:32.40 (40.20)     5:13.43 (41.03)
        5:54.25 (40.82)     6:32.50 (38.25)                                        
 32 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              6:09.99    6:40.66  
                  33.53     1:13.44 (39.91)     1:55.75 (42.31)     2:37.81 (42.06)
        3:19.69 (41.88)     4:00.85 (41.16)     4:42.89 (42.04)     5:23.73 (40.84)
        6:03.18 (39.45)     6:40.66 (37.48)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC              5:31.01    5:23.20   20  
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)     1:33.62 (32.95)     2:06.89 (33.27)
        2:39.60 (32.71)     3:12.36 (32.76)     3:45.41 (33.05)     4:18.48 (33.07)
        4:51.40 (32.92)     5:23.20 (31.80)                                        
  2 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               5:41.98    5:28.30   17  
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)     1:35.63 (33.62)     2:08.73 (33.10)
        2:42.53 (33.80)     3:17.03 (34.50)     3:50.51 (33.48)     4:23.92 (33.41)
        4:57.44 (33.52)     5:28.30 (30.86)                                        
  3 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              5:40.83    5:32.40   16  
                  30.56     1:04.64 (34.08)     1:38.38 (33.74)     2:12.07 (33.69)
        2:46.02 (33.95)     3:20.12 (34.10)     3:53.84 (33.72)     4:28.43 (34.59)
        5:01.45 (33.02)     5:32.40 (30.95)                                        
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                5:36.12    5:32.63   15  
                  30.27     1:03.78 (33.51)     1:38.16 (34.38)     2:12.33 (34.17)
        2:46.41 (34.08)     3:20.20 (33.79)     3:54.32 (34.12)     4:28.29 (33.97)
        5:01.03 (32.74)     5:32.63 (31.60)                                        
  5 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              5:52.57    5:38.82   14  
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:38.45 (34.32)     2:13.58 (35.13)
        2:48.74 (35.16)     3:24.10 (35.36)     3:58.96 (34.86)     4:33.62 (34.66)
        5:07.62 (34.00)     5:38.82 (31.20)                                        
  6 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC              5:51.09    5:38.88   13  
                  31.09     1:05.88 (34.79)     1:40.80 (34.92)     2:15.89 (35.09)
        2:50.14 (34.25)     3:24.39 (34.25)     3:58.81 (34.42)     4:33.48 (34.67)
        5:07.75 (34.27)     5:38.88 (31.13)                                        
  7 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            5:49.08    5:40.88   12  
                  30.76     1:05.07 (34.31)     1:39.98 (34.91)     2:14.61 (34.63)
        2:49.29 (34.68)     3:24.00 (34.71)     3:58.78 (34.78)     4:33.52 (34.74)
        5:08.12 (34.60)     5:40.88 (32.76)                                        
  8 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              5:34.44    5:41.53   11  
                  30.55     1:05.01 (34.46)     1:40.04 (35.03)     2:15.13 (35.09)
        2:51.39 (36.26)     3:27.00 (35.61)     4:01.75 (34.75)     4:36.09 (34.34)
        5:10.30 (34.21)     5:41.53 (31.23)                                        
  9 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                5:46.60    5:41.54   10  
                  29.69     1:03.97 (34.28)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:13.23 (34.66)
        2:48.03 (34.80)     3:23.08 (35.05)     3:58.17 (35.09)     4:33.68 (35.51)
        5:08.07 (34.39)     5:41.54 (33.47)                                        
 10 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               5:56.19    5:41.72    7  
                  28.94     1:01.70 (32.76)     1:36.05 (34.35)     2:12.48 (36.43)
        2:47.85 (35.37)     3:24.39 (36.54)     3:59.61 (35.22)     4:32.88 (33.27)
        5:07.96 (35.08)     5:41.72 (33.76)                                        
 11 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            5:46.61    5:42.19    6  
                  31.89     1:05.75 (33.86)     1:40.13 (34.38)     2:14.72 (34.59)
        2:49.40 (34.68)     3:24.49 (35.09)     4:00.43 (35.94)     4:34.96 (34.53)
        5:09.98 (35.02)     5:42.19 (32.21)                                        
 12 Kazel, Max                12 GOLD-NC              5:40.30    5:43.49    5  
                  30.07     1:04.08 (34.01)     1:39.36 (35.28)     2:14.80 (35.44)
        2:50.79 (35.99)     3:26.60 (35.81)     4:02.25 (35.65)     4:36.43 (34.18)
        5:11.29 (34.86)     5:43.49 (32.20)                                        
 13 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                5:49.70    5:47.30    4  
                  30.52     1:05.33 (34.81)     1:40.50 (35.17)     2:15.84 (35.34)
        2:51.00 (35.16)     3:25.72 (34.72)     4:01.40 (35.68)     4:38.25 (36.85)
        5:14.25 (36.00)     5:47.30 (33.05)                                        
 14 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC              5:53.82    5:48.95    3  
                  32.59     1:08.46 (35.87)     1:44.88 (36.42)     2:21.15 (36.27)
        2:56.59 (35.44)     3:32.27 (35.68)     4:07.63 (35.36)     4:43.39 (35.76)
        5:16.44 (33.05)     5:48.95 (32.51)                                        
 15 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              6:01.83    5:49.53    2  
                  30.53     1:05.47 (34.94)     1:40.98 (35.51)     2:17.04 (36.06)
        2:52.64 (35.60)     3:27.36 (34.72)     4:03.25 (35.89)     4:39.42 (36.17)
        5:15.79 (36.37)     5:49.53 (33.74)                                        
 16 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC              5:54.16    5:49.91    1  
                  32.03     1:07.32 (35.29)     1:43.01 (35.69)     2:18.65 (35.64)
        2:54.82 (36.17)     3:30.60 (35.78)     4:05.89 (35.29)     4:41.40 (35.51)
        5:16.58 (35.18)     5:49.91 (33.33)                                        
 17 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            5:48.98    5:50.23  
                  31.92     1:07.00 (35.08)     1:42.28 (35.28)     2:18.30 (36.02)
        2:53.71 (35.41)     3:29.90 (36.19)     4:05.75 (35.85)     4:40.99 (35.24)
        5:16.28 (35.29)     5:50.23 (33.95)                                        
 18 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              5:58.10    5:50.52  
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:41.74 (35.73)     2:17.76 (36.02)
        2:53.97 (36.21)     3:29.19 (35.22)     4:05.87 (36.68)     4:41.80 (35.93)
        5:17.15 (35.35)     5:50.52 (33.37)                                        
 19 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC              5:54.41    5:51.47  
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:43.16 (35.78)     2:18.59 (35.43)
        2:54.60 (36.01)     3:31.06 (36.46)     4:07.00 (35.94)     4:42.60 (35.60)
        5:17.10 (34.50)     5:51.47 (34.37)                                        
 20 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              5:54.63    5:53.11  
                  32.01     1:06.96 (34.95)     1:43.16 (36.20)     2:19.07 (35.91)
        2:55.18 (36.11)     3:31.46 (36.28)     4:07.48 (36.02)     4:43.89 (36.41)
        5:19.83 (35.94)     5:53.11 (33.28)                                        
 21 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              5:49.39    5:54.64  
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)     1:44.41 (36.28)     2:20.52 (36.11)
        2:57.42 (36.90)     3:33.55 (36.13)     4:10.18 (36.63)     4:45.46 (35.28)
        5:20.88 (35.42)     5:54.64 (33.76)                                        
 22 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              5:59.09    5:57.24  
                  31.66     1:06.66 (35.00)     1:42.33 (35.67)     2:18.94 (36.61)
        2:55.49 (36.55)     3:31.86 (36.37)     4:08.57 (36.71)     4:45.38 (36.81)
        5:22.00 (36.62)     5:57.24 (35.24)                                        
 23 Hitchcock, Drew           11 YSST-NC              5:54.71    6:03.60  
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)     1:46.23 (37.14)     2:23.18 (36.95)
        3:00.04 (36.86)     3:36.75 (36.71)     4:14.54 (37.79)     4:51.39 (36.85)
        5:28.36 (36.97)     6:03.60 (35.24)                                        
 24 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA              5:54.76    6:07.21  
                  32.28     1:09.64 (37.36)     1:47.51 (37.87)     2:25.58 (38.07)
        3:03.57 (37.99)     3:40.59 (37.02)     4:17.95 (37.36)     4:55.56 (37.61)
        5:32.03 (36.47)     6:07.21 (35.18)                                        
 25 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC              6:03.64    6:16.89  
                  33.18     1:09.97 (36.79)     1:47.90 (37.93)     2:26.82 (38.92)
        3:06.30 (39.48)     3:44.77 (38.47)     4:23.75 (38.98)     5:02.84 (39.09)
        5:40.13 (37.29)     6:16.89 (36.76)                                        
 26 Conard, Kyle              12 YOTA-NC              6:04.99    6:23.43  
                  33.02     1:10.10 (37.08)     1:48.19 (38.09)     2:27.44 (39.25)
        3:06.80 (39.36)     3:47.16 (40.36)                             5:08.11 ( )
        5:47.91 (39.80)     6:23.43 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              5:04.77    5:05.07   20  
                  27.10       56.71 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.21)     1:57.92 (31.00)
        2:29.13 (31.21)     3:00.53 (31.40)     3:32.11 (31.58)     4:03.49 (31.38)
        4:34.67 (31.18)     5:05.07 (30.40)                                        
  2 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC              5:09.72    5:05.83   17  
                  26.97       57.05 (30.08)     1:27.79 (30.74)     1:59.17 (31.38)
        2:30.58 (31.41)     3:01.86 (31.28)     3:33.53 (31.67)     4:04.51 (30.98)
        4:35.76 (31.25)     5:05.83 (30.07)                                        
  3 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               5:12.39    5:08.24   16  
                  27.78       58.04 (30.26)     1:29.01 (30.97)     1:59.96 (30.95)
        2:31.26 (31.30)     3:02.57 (31.31)     3:33.92 (31.35)     4:05.37 (31.45)
        4:37.17 (31.80)     5:08.24 (31.07)                                        
  4 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              5:19.62    5:09.78   15  
                  28.03       59.06 (31.03)     1:30.04 (30.98)     2:01.46 (31.42)
        2:33.03 (31.57)     3:04.83 (31.80)     3:36.59 (31.76)     4:08.28 (31.69)
        4:39.69 (31.41)     5:09.78 (30.09)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              5:13.70    5:10.86   14  
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)     1:30.27 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.73)
        2:33.99 (31.99)     3:05.76 (31.77)     3:37.55 (31.79)     4:09.27 (31.72)
        4:40.60 (31.33)     5:10.86 (30.26)                                        
  6 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              5:18.53    5:17.76   13  
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)     1:31.79 (31.52)     2:03.87 (32.08)
        2:36.04 (32.17)     3:08.47 (32.43)     3:40.89 (32.42)     4:13.66 (32.77)
        4:46.31 (32.65)     5:17.76 (31.45)                                        
  7 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              5:21.42    5:22.41   12  
                  27.78       59.30 (31.52)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.68 (33.02)
        2:37.39 (32.71)     3:11.31 (33.92)     3:44.82 (33.51)     4:16.16 (31.34)
        4:50.03 (33.87)     5:22.41 (32.38)                                        
  8 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               5:21.02    5:25.99   11  
                  28.98     1:01.01 (32.03)     1:33.55 (32.54)     2:06.68 (33.13)
        2:39.98 (33.30)     3:13.21 (33.23)     3:46.51 (33.30)     4:19.98 (33.47)
        4:53.41 (33.43)     5:25.99 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              5:07.34    5:04.77  
                  27.95       58.26 (30.31)     1:28.68 (30.42)     1:59.17 (30.49)
        2:29.93 (30.76)     3:00.82 (30.89)     3:32.02 (31.20)     4:03.11 (31.09)
        4:34.45 (31.34)     5:04.77 (30.32)                                        
  2 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC              5:07.19    5:09.72  
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:29.83 (31.10)     2:00.82 (30.99)
        2:32.12 (31.30)     3:04.10 (31.98)     3:35.69 (31.59)     4:07.28 (31.59)
        4:38.85 (31.57)     5:09.72 (30.87)                                        
  3 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               5:24.09    5:12.39  
                  28.72       59.94 (31.22)     1:31.43 (31.49)     2:03.17 (31.74)
        2:34.63 (31.46)     3:06.27 (31.64)     3:38.04 (31.77)     4:09.80 (31.76)
        4:41.33 (31.53)     5:12.39 (31.06)                                        
  4 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              5:15.81    5:13.70  
                  28.87       59.95 (31.08)     1:32.01 (32.06)     2:03.91 (31.90)
        2:35.57 (31.66)     3:07.44 (31.87)     3:39.75 (32.31)     4:11.75 (32.00)
        4:43.23 (31.48)     5:13.70 (30.47)                                        
  5 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              5:10.09    5:18.53  
                  29.52     1:01.43 (31.91)     1:33.82 (32.39)     2:06.22 (32.40)
        2:38.60 (32.38)     3:10.89 (32.29)     3:43.21 (32.32)     4:15.45 (32.24)
        4:47.50 (32.05)     5:18.53 (31.03)                                        
  6 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              5:11.20    5:19.62  
                  28.36       59.62 (31.26)     1:31.56 (31.94)     2:04.02 (32.46)
        2:36.52 (32.50)     3:09.35 (32.83)     3:42.27 (32.92)     4:15.36 (33.09)
        4:48.16 (32.80)     5:19.62 (31.46)                                        
  7 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               5:25.99    5:21.02  
                  28.34       59.47 (31.13)     1:31.47 (32.00)     2:04.10 (32.63)
        2:36.67 (32.57)     3:09.51 (32.84)     3:42.79 (33.28)     4:16.02 (33.23)
        4:49.02 (33.00)     5:21.02 (32.00)                                        
  8 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              5:21.10    5:21.42  
                  28.33     1:00.68 (32.35)     1:33.63 (32.95)     2:06.86 (33.23)
        2:39.91 (33.05)     3:13.83 (33.92)     3:46.89 (33.06)     4:19.48 (32.59)
        4:51.91 (32.43)     5:21.42 (29.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              5:14.97    5:21.54  
                  30.03     1:02.19 (32.16)     1:34.36 (32.17)     2:06.93 (32.57)
        2:39.55 (32.62)     3:11.95 (32.40)     3:45.36 (33.41)     4:18.31 (32.95)
        4:50.12 (31.81)     5:21.54 (31.42)                                        
 10 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              5:23.25    5:22.73  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:34.51 (33.75)     2:07.39 (32.88)
        2:40.07 (32.68)     3:12.98 (32.91)     3:45.63 (32.65)     4:18.46 (32.83)
        4:50.87 (32.41)     5:22.73 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              5:19.68    5:22.91  
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)     1:32.70 (32.33)     2:05.39 (32.69)
        2:38.52 (33.13)     3:11.63 (33.11)     3:44.81 (33.18)     4:18.07 (33.26)
        4:50.70 (32.63)     5:22.91 (32.21)                                        
 12 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            5:23.57    5:23.31  
                  29.77     1:01.89 (32.12)     1:34.54 (32.65)     2:06.91 (32.37)
        2:39.58 (32.67)     3:12.66 (33.08)     3:45.62 (32.96)     4:18.67 (33.05)
        4:51.74 (33.07)     5:23.31 (31.57)                                        
 13 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               5:25.99    5:23.69  
                  29.66     1:02.53 (32.87)     1:35.78 (33.25)     2:08.41 (32.63)
        2:41.03 (32.62)     3:14.12 (33.09)     3:46.98 (32.86)     4:20.16 (33.18)
        4:53.14 (32.98)     5:23.69 (30.55)                                        
 14 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              5:25.99    5:24.31  
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.79 (32.64)     2:06.97 (33.18)
        2:40.17 (33.20)     3:13.56 (33.39)     3:46.65 (33.09)     4:19.60 (32.95)
        4:52.77 (33.17)     5:24.31 (31.54)                                        
 15 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               5:18.11    5:24.60  
                  29.09     1:01.37 (32.28)     1:34.12 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.68)
        2:39.77 (32.97)     3:12.68 (32.91)     3:45.88 (33.20)     4:19.29 (33.41)
        4:52.34 (33.05)     5:24.60 (32.26)                                        
 16 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               5:25.59    5:25.15  
                  29.05     1:01.03 (31.98)     1:33.71 (32.68)     2:06.80 (33.09)
        2:40.14 (33.34)     3:13.84 (33.70)     3:47.11 (33.27)     4:20.34 (33.23)
        4:53.10 (32.76)     5:25.15 (32.05)                                        
 17 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              5:16.81    5:25.40  
                  29.32     1:01.66 (32.34)     1:34.45 (32.79)     2:07.48 (33.03)
        2:40.62 (33.14)     3:13.91 (33.29)     3:47.39 (33.48)     4:20.63 (33.24)
        4:53.52 (32.89)     5:25.40 (31.88)                                        
 18 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              5:25.99    5:26.72  
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:33.73 (32.78)     2:06.66 (32.93)
        2:39.86 (33.20)     3:13.23 (33.37)     3:46.72 (33.49)     4:20.26 (33.54)
        4:53.92 (33.66)     5:26.72 (32.80)                                        
 19 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              5:17.74    5:27.71  
                  29.07     1:01.68 (32.61)     1:35.04 (33.36)     2:08.59 (33.55)
        2:42.29 (33.70)     3:16.19 (33.90)     3:49.65 (33.46)     4:23.00 (33.35)
        4:56.11 (33.11)     5:27.71 (31.60)                                        
 20 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               5:17.72    5:27.78  
                  29.20     1:01.68 (32.48)     1:34.59 (32.91)     2:08.34 (33.75)
        2:42.10 (33.76)     3:16.08 (33.98)     3:49.61 (33.53)     4:23.07 (33.46)
        4:56.17 (33.10)     5:27.78 (31.61)                                        
 21 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC               5:25.08    5:29.26  
                  27.84       59.15 (31.31)     1:32.53 (33.38)     2:07.03 (34.50)
        2:41.60 (34.57)     3:15.93 (34.33)     3:50.97 (35.04)     4:25.24 (34.27)
        4:57.58 (32.34)     5:29.26 (31.68)                                        
 22 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              5:25.87    5:35.51  
                  30.09     1:03.39 (33.30)     1:37.09 (33.70)     2:11.39 (34.30)
        2:45.83 (34.44)     3:20.36 (34.53)     3:54.87 (34.51)     4:28.99 (34.12)
        5:02.76 (33.77)     5:35.51 (32.75)                                        
 23 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              5:18.80    5:39.13  
                  30.32     1:03.89 (33.57)     1:38.15 (34.26)     2:13.04 (34.89)
        2:48.09 (35.05)     3:22.68 (34.59)     3:57.01 (34.33)     4:31.53 (34.52)
        5:05.74 (34.21)     5:39.13 (33.39)                                        
 24 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            5:25.99    5:45.77  
                  31.12     1:05.72 (34.60)     1:40.52 (34.80)     2:15.26 (34.74)
        2:50.45 (35.19)     3:25.70 (35.25)     4:01.02 (35.32)     4:36.56 (35.54)
        5:11.72 (35.16)     5:45.77 (34.05)                                        
 -- Legarth, Megan            13 YOTA-NC              5:25.99         DQ  
                  29.84     1:03.69 (33.85)     1:37.23 (33.54)     2:10.72 (33.49)
        2:46.12 (35.40)     3:21.74 (35.62)     3:56.78 (35.04)     4:31.60 (34.82)
        5:06.09 (34.49)          DQ (33.22)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            5:03.41    4:56.92   20  
                  27.33       56.38 (29.05)     1:26.25 (29.87)     1:56.56 (30.31)
        2:26.87 (30.31)     2:57.14 (30.27)     3:27.32 (30.18)     3:57.93 (30.61)
        4:27.92 (29.99)     4:56.92 (29.00)                                        
  2 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               5:03.19    5:00.00   17  
                  27.22       56.65 (29.43)     1:26.72 (30.07)     1:57.37 (30.65)
        2:27.99 (30.62)     2:58.78 (30.79)     3:29.35 (30.57)     3:59.98 (30.63)
        4:30.37 (30.39)     5:00.00 (29.63)                                        
  3 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              5:07.95    5:02.54   16  
                  27.86       57.52 (29.66)     1:27.81 (30.29)     1:58.51 (30.70)
        2:29.40 (30.89)     3:00.26 (30.86)     3:31.35 (31.09)     4:02.61 (31.26)
        4:33.08 (30.47)     5:02.54 (29.46)                                        
  4 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              5:05.58    5:06.69   15  
                  27.65       57.47 (29.82)     1:28.15 (30.68)     1:59.05 (30.90)
        2:30.38 (31.33)     3:01.87 (31.49)     3:33.61 (31.74)     4:05.11 (31.50)
        4:36.37 (31.26)     5:06.69 (30.32)                                        
  5 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              5:07.99    5:06.72   14  
                  28.31       59.07 (30.76)     1:30.44 (31.37)     2:02.10 (31.66)
        2:33.14 (31.04)     3:04.24 (31.10)     3:35.31 (31.07)     4:06.09 (30.78)
        4:37.01 (30.92)     5:06.72 (29.71)                                        
  6 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               5:05.42    5:07.47   13  
                  27.95       57.84 (29.89)     1:29.07 (31.23)     2:00.32 (31.25)
        2:31.68 (31.36)     3:03.04 (31.36)     3:34.52 (31.48)     4:06.23 (31.71)
        4:37.51 (31.28)     5:07.47 (29.96)                                        
  7 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC               5:07.59    5:07.71   12  
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:28.20 (30.84)     1:59.32 (31.12)
        2:30.80 (31.48)     3:02.74 (31.94)     3:34.31 (31.57)     4:06.01 (31.70)
        4:37.29 (31.28)     5:07.71 (30.42)                                        
  8 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              5:07.36    5:09.26   11  
                  28.25       58.55 (30.30)     1:29.40 (30.85)     2:00.55 (31.15)
        2:31.93 (31.38)     3:03.46 (31.53)     3:34.90 (31.44)     4:06.70 (31.80)
        4:38.31 (31.61)     5:09.26 (30.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            5:08.71    5:04.06   10  
                  27.14       57.15 (30.01)     1:28.12 (30.97)     1:59.29 (31.17)
        2:30.37 (31.08)     3:01.36 (30.99)     3:32.40 (31.04)     4:03.12 (30.72)
        4:34.12 (31.00)     5:04.06 (29.94)                                        
 10 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               5:11.96    5:05.98    7  
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:27.17 (30.56)     1:58.23 (31.06)
        2:29.65 (31.42)     3:01.49 (31.84)     3:33.43 (31.94)     4:04.83 (31.40)
        4:35.63 (30.80)     5:05.98 (30.35)                                        
 11 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              5:08.69    5:06.35    6  
                  27.19       57.68 (30.49)     1:28.65 (30.97)     1:59.94 (31.29)
        2:31.36 (31.42)     3:02.73 (31.37)     3:33.82 (31.09)     4:05.03 (31.21)
        4:36.27 (31.24)     5:06.35 (30.08)                                        
 12 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              5:08.19    5:06.48    5  
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)     1:28.50 (30.56)     1:59.56 (31.06)
        2:30.97 (31.41)     3:01.94 (30.97)     3:32.89 (30.95)     4:04.21 (31.32)
        4:35.48 (31.27)     5:06.48 (31.00)                                        
 13 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              5:09.80    5:07.21    4  
                  27.61       58.25 (30.64)     1:28.94 (30.69)     2:00.21 (31.27)
        2:31.51 (31.30)     3:02.99 (31.48)     3:34.54 (31.55)     4:06.02 (31.48)
        4:37.35 (31.33)     5:07.21 (29.86)                                        
 14 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              5:08.77    5:12.04    3  
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:29.17 (30.84)     2:00.54 (31.37)
        2:32.07 (31.53)     3:04.09 (32.02)     3:36.08 (31.99)     4:08.34 (32.26)
        4:40.44 (32.10)     5:12.04 (31.60)                                        
 15 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              5:13.34    5:18.42    2  
                  28.37       59.56 (31.19)     1:31.53 (31.97)     2:04.02 (32.49)
        2:36.82 (32.80)     3:09.35 (32.53)     3:41.71 (32.36)     4:14.47 (32.76)
        4:46.49 (32.02)     5:18.42 (31.93)                                        
 16 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              5:11.88    5:19.38    1  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:32.60 (32.63)     2:05.27 (32.67)
        2:38.14 (32.87)     3:10.54 (32.40)     3:43.32 (32.78)     4:15.88 (32.56)
        4:48.22 (32.34)     5:19.38 (31.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               5:14.81    5:07.79  
                  28.00       58.87 (30.87)     1:30.64 (31.77)     2:02.02 (31.38)
        2:33.18 (31.16)     3:04.18 (31.00)     3:35.52 (31.34)     4:06.68 (31.16)
        4:37.55 (30.87)     5:07.79 (30.24)                                        
 18 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              5:14.57    5:14.83  
                  27.66       58.23 (30.57)     1:29.78 (31.55)     2:01.96 (32.18)
        2:34.18 (32.22)     3:06.65 (32.47)     3:39.20 (32.55)     4:11.75 (32.55)
        4:43.98 (32.23)     5:14.83 (30.85)                                        
 19 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            5:15.35    5:15.03  
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)     1:30.17 (31.63)     2:02.15 (31.98)
        2:34.14 (31.99)     3:06.49 (32.35)     3:39.16 (32.67)     4:11.65 (32.49)
        4:44.07 (32.42)     5:15.03 (30.96)                                        
 20 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              5:17.63    5:17.17  
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:32.66 (32.21)     2:05.31 (32.65)
        2:37.74 (32.43)     3:09.73 (31.99)     3:41.89 (32.16)     4:14.07 (32.18)
        4:46.05 (31.98)     5:17.17 (31.12)                                        
 21 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                5:21.25    5:17.88  
                  29.40     1:01.51 (32.11)     1:34.11 (32.60)     2:06.65 (32.54)
        2:39.10 (32.45)     3:11.28 (32.18)     3:43.31 (32.03)     4:15.31 (32.00)
        4:47.17 (31.86)     5:17.88 (30.71)                                        
 22 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            5:19.59    5:19.89  
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:30.17 (31.72)     2:02.67 (32.50)
        2:35.33 (32.66)     3:08.74 (33.41)     3:42.12 (33.38)     4:15.44 (33.32)
        4:48.20 (32.76)     5:19.89 (31.69)                                        
 23 Sitton, Madison           16 LY-VA                5:15.98    5:20.75  
                  28.82     1:00.29 (31.47)     1:32.70 (32.41)     2:05.09 (32.39)
        2:37.95 (32.86)     3:10.41 (32.46)     3:43.21 (32.80)     4:15.73 (32.52)
        4:48.57 (32.84)     5:20.75 (32.18)                                        
 24 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC              5:20.49    5:28.12  
                  28.06     1:00.36 (32.30)     1:33.45 (33.09)     2:06.61 (33.16)
        2:40.06 (33.45)     3:13.90 (33.84)     3:47.81 (33.91)     4:21.68 (33.87)
        4:55.20 (33.52)     5:28.12 (32.92)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               5:04.15    5:03.19  
                  27.90       57.95 (30.05)     1:28.49 (30.54)     1:59.02 (30.53)
        2:29.88 (30.86)     3:00.55 (30.67)     3:31.31 (30.76)     4:02.23 (30.92)
        4:32.96 (30.73)     5:03.19 (30.23)                                        
  2 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            4:43.71    5:03.41  
                  28.25       58.27 (30.02)     1:28.92 (30.65)     1:59.60 (30.68)
        2:30.14 (30.54)     3:01.02 (30.88)     3:31.80 (30.78)     4:02.50 (30.70)
        4:33.16 (30.66)     5:03.41 (30.25)                                        
  3 Campbell, McKenzie        15 GCY-NC               5:05.69    5:05.42  
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.03 (30.92)     2:00.72 (30.69)
        2:31.43 (30.71)     3:02.28 (30.85)     3:32.98 (30.70)     4:03.67 (30.69)
        4:34.80 (31.13)     5:05.42 (30.62)                                        
  4 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              5:06.88    5:05.58  
                  28.00       58.12 (30.12)     1:28.56 (30.44)     1:59.19 (30.63)
        2:30.05 (30.86)     3:01.12 (31.07)     3:32.33 (31.21)     4:03.53 (31.20)
        4:34.88 (31.35)     5:05.58 (30.70)                                        
  5 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC              5:08.62    5:07.36  
                  28.63       59.02 (30.39)     1:29.81 (30.79)     2:00.82 (31.01)
        2:31.99 (31.17)     3:03.25 (31.26)     3:34.59 (31.34)     4:06.18 (31.59)
        4:37.53 (31.35)     5:07.36 (29.83)                                        
  6 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC               5:08.37    5:07.59  
                  27.29       57.25 (29.96)     1:28.13 (30.88)     1:59.33 (31.20)
        2:30.82 (31.49)     3:02.29 (31.47)     3:34.02 (31.73)     4:05.58 (31.56)
        4:37.18 (31.60)     5:07.59 (30.41)                                        
  7 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC              4:55.71    5:07.95  
                  28.34       59.21 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.46)     2:01.76 (31.09)
        2:32.77 (31.01)     3:04.02 (31.25)     3:35.26 (31.24)     4:06.84 (31.58)
        4:38.01 (31.17)     5:07.95 (29.94)                                        
  8 Sutter, Olivia            15 WNCY-NC              5:06.57    5:07.99  
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)     1:30.73 (31.51)     2:02.78 (32.05)
        2:34.73 (31.95)     3:05.89 (31.16)     3:36.74 (30.85)     4:07.71 (30.97)
        4:38.17 (30.46)     5:07.99 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              5:07.73    5:08.19  
                  28.51       59.37 (30.86)     1:30.13 (30.76)     2:00.98 (30.85)
        2:31.83 (30.85)     3:02.54 (30.71)     3:33.56 (31.02)     4:05.09 (31.53)
        4:36.98 (31.89)     5:08.19 (31.21)                                        
 10 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              5:04.78    5:08.69  
                  28.04       58.48 (30.44)     1:29.75 (31.27)     2:00.88 (31.13)
        2:32.28 (31.40)     3:03.88 (31.60)     3:35.61 (31.73)     4:07.19 (31.58)
        4:38.62 (31.43)     5:08.69 (30.07)                                        
 11 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            5:00.72    5:08.71  
                  28.39       59.50 (31.11)     1:30.91 (31.41)     2:02.47 (31.56)
        2:33.70 (31.23)     3:05.17 (31.47)     3:36.55 (31.38)     4:07.92 (31.37)
        4:39.27 (31.35)     5:08.71 (29.44)                                        
 12 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              4:59.65    5:08.77  
                  28.78       59.45 (30.67)     1:30.56 (31.11)     2:01.82 (31.26)
        2:33.27 (31.45)     3:04.35 (31.08)     3:35.93 (31.58)     4:07.11 (31.18)
        4:37.91 (30.80)     5:08.77 (30.86)                                        
 13 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              5:04.24    5:09.80  
                  28.61       59.38 (30.77)     1:30.59 (31.21)     2:01.96 (31.37)
        2:33.22 (31.26)     3:04.50 (31.28)     3:36.05 (31.55)     4:07.61 (31.56)
        4:38.97 (31.36)     5:09.80 (30.83)                                        
 14 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              5:15.53    5:11.88  
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)     1:30.41 (31.74)     2:02.50 (32.09)
        2:34.12 (31.62)     3:06.10 (31.98)     3:38.32 (32.22)     4:10.36 (32.04)
        4:41.51 (31.15)     5:11.88 (30.37)                                        
 15 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               5:25.13    5:11.96  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)     1:30.93 (31.94)     2:03.12 (32.19)
        2:35.14 (32.02)     3:06.95 (31.81)     3:38.48 (31.53)     4:10.30 (31.82)
        4:41.79 (31.49)     5:11.96 (30.17)                                        
 16 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              5:18.07    5:13.34  
                  28.73       59.78 (31.05)     1:31.24 (31.46)     2:03.21 (31.97)
        2:35.24 (32.03)     3:07.46 (32.22)     3:39.30 (31.84)     4:10.98 (31.68)
        4:42.89 (31.91)     5:13.34 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              5:17.36    5:14.57  
                  27.77       58.45 (30.68)     1:29.99 (31.54)     2:01.94 (31.95)
        2:34.21 (32.27)     3:06.60 (32.39)     3:39.05 (32.45)     4:11.45 (32.40)
        4:43.54 (32.09)     5:14.57 (31.03)                                        
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT               4:58.31    5:14.81  
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:32.36 (32.13)     2:04.68 (32.32)
        2:36.96 (32.28)     3:08.53 (31.57)     3:40.17 (31.64)     4:12.26 (32.09)
        4:43.95 (31.69)     5:14.81 (30.86)                                        
 19 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            5:17.74    5:15.35  
                  28.97     1:00.48 (31.51)     1:32.16 (31.68)     2:03.73 (31.57)
        2:35.62 (31.89)     3:07.62 (32.00)     3:40.04 (32.42)     4:12.40 (32.36)
        4:44.36 (31.96)     5:15.35 (30.99)                                        
 20 Sitton, Madison           16 LY-VA                5:21.89    5:15.98  
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.35 (31.48)     2:03.16 (31.81)
        2:35.36 (32.20)     3:07.50 (32.14)     3:39.86 (32.36)     4:12.30 (32.44)
        4:44.72 (32.42)     5:15.98 (31.26)                                        
 21 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              5:15.00    5:17.63  
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:32.81 (31.81)     2:04.78 (31.97)
        2:36.67 (31.89)     3:08.99 (32.32)     3:41.41 (32.42)     4:13.65 (32.24)
        4:46.10 (32.45)     5:17.63 (31.53)                                        
 22 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            5:23.24    5:19.59  
                  28.25       59.40 (31.15)     1:31.27 (31.87)     2:03.47 (32.20)
        2:36.40 (32.93)     3:08.87 (32.47)     3:41.06 (32.19)     4:14.02 (32.96)
        4:47.76 (33.74)     5:19.59 (31.83)                                        
 23 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC              5:17.61    5:20.49  
                  27.74       59.02 (31.28)     1:31.03 (32.01)     2:03.50 (32.47)
        2:36.33 (32.83)     3:08.92 (32.59)     3:41.99 (33.07)     4:15.30 (33.31)
        4:48.22 (32.92)     5:20.49 (32.27)                                        
 24 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                5:13.32    5:21.25  
                  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:34.30 (32.44)     2:06.98 (32.68)
        2:39.87 (32.89)     3:12.34 (32.47)     3:45.09 (32.75)     4:17.57 (32.48)
        4:49.65 (32.08)     5:21.25 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            5:07.02    5:21.52  
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)     1:34.64 (32.54)     2:07.40 (32.76)
        2:39.83 (32.43)     3:12.50 (32.67)     3:45.11 (32.61)     4:17.46 (32.35)
        4:49.72 (32.26)     5:21.52 (31.80)                                        
 26 Hoover, Caroline          15 GCY-NC               5:25.99    5:21.55  
                  28.15       59.60 (31.45)     1:32.12 (32.52)     2:04.75 (32.63)
        2:37.71 (32.96)     3:10.81 (33.10)     3:44.03 (33.22)     4:17.32 (33.29)
        4:50.42 (33.10)     5:21.55 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC              5:25.87    5:21.76  
                  28.44     1:00.05 (31.61)     1:32.64 (32.59)     2:05.56 (32.92)
        2:38.40 (32.84)     3:11.00 (32.60)     3:43.30 (32.30)     4:16.53 (33.23)
        4:49.68 (33.15)     5:21.76 (32.08)                                        
 28 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC              5:19.11    5:21.80  
                  28.84     1:00.68 (31.84)     1:33.20 (32.52)     2:05.68 (32.48)
        2:38.34 (32.66)     3:11.10 (32.76)     3:44.25 (33.15)     4:16.99 (32.74)
        4:49.87 (32.88)     5:21.80 (31.93)                                        
 29 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            5:15.46    5:23.16  
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)     1:30.10 (31.74)     2:02.58 (32.48)
        2:35.58 (33.00)     3:08.82 (33.24)     3:42.57 (33.75)     4:16.38 (33.81)
        4:50.18 (33.80)     5:23.16 (32.98)                                        
 30 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            5:22.84    5:23.63  
                  13.06       29.61 (16.55)     1:01.54 (31.93)     1:34.31 (32.77)
        2:07.73 (33.42)     2:40.30 (32.57)     3:13.27 (32.97)     3:46.08 (32.81)
        4:18.84 (32.76)   5:23.63 (1:04.79)                                        
 31 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC              5:23.56    5:23.85  
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)     1:34.07 (32.46)     2:07.13 (33.06)
        2:40.19 (33.06)     3:13.32 (33.13)     3:46.34 (33.02)     4:19.24 (32.90)
        4:51.91 (32.67)     5:23.85 (31.94)                                        
 32 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            5:04.78    5:24.57  
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)     1:34.87 (32.92)     2:08.14 (33.27)
        2:41.10 (32.96)     3:14.19 (33.09)     3:47.33 (33.14)     4:20.52 (33.19)
        4:53.03 (32.51)     5:24.57 (31.54)                                        
 33 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              5:14.00    5:24.82  
                  29.16     1:01.06 (31.90)     1:33.44 (32.38)     2:05.97 (32.53)
        2:39.23 (33.26)     3:12.46 (33.23)     3:45.81 (33.35)     4:19.31 (33.50)
        4:52.70 (33.39)     5:24.82 (32.12)                                        
 34 Erquiaga, Carrington      16 LY-VA                5:18.42    5:25.55  
                  29.20     1:01.26 (32.06)     1:34.21 (32.95)     2:07.21 (33.00)
        2:40.36 (33.15)     3:13.68 (33.32)     3:47.16 (33.48)     4:20.56 (33.40)
        4:53.80 (33.24)     5:25.55 (31.75)                                        
 35 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              5:19.19    5:25.71  
                  29.25     1:00.91 (31.66)     1:33.31 (32.40)     2:06.24 (32.93)
        2:39.27 (33.03)     3:12.60 (33.33)     3:45.96 (33.36)     4:19.55 (33.59)
        4:52.97 (33.42)     5:25.71 (32.74)                                        
 36 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            5:17.52    5:25.83  
                  29.63     1:02.27 (32.64)     1:35.44 (33.17)     2:08.72 (33.28)
        2:42.03 (33.31)     3:15.13 (33.10)     3:48.39 (33.26)     4:21.38 (32.99)
        4:54.19 (32.81)     5:25.83 (31.64)                                        
 37 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               5:23.31    5:26.40  
                  28.29     1:00.31 (32.02)     1:33.51 (33.20)     2:07.07 (33.56)
        2:40.27 (33.20)     3:13.28 (33.01)     3:46.97 (33.69)     4:20.41 (33.44)
        4:53.81 (33.40)     5:26.40 (32.59)                                        
 38 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            5:17.91    5:27.94  
                  29.17     1:01.32 (32.15)     1:34.09 (32.77)     2:07.83 (33.74)
        2:41.42 (33.59)     3:14.80 (33.38)     3:48.15 (33.35)     4:21.35 (33.20)
        4:55.02 (33.67)     5:27.94 (32.92)                                        
 39 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               5:20.51    5:28.25  
                  29.66     1:02.43 (32.77)     1:35.79 (33.36)     2:09.57 (33.78)
        2:43.48 (33.91)     3:17.37 (33.89)     3:50.81 (33.44)     4:24.26 (33.45)
        4:57.08 (32.82)     5:28.25 (31.17)                                        
 40 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               5:22.08    5:28.61  
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)     1:36.48 (33.72)     2:09.94 (33.46)
        2:43.45 (33.51)     3:16.66 (33.21)     3:49.86 (33.20)     4:23.28 (33.42)
        4:56.18 (32.90)     5:28.61 (32.43)                                        
 41 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            5:19.18    5:28.68  
                  29.24     1:01.85 (32.61)     1:35.51 (33.66)     2:09.48 (33.97)
        2:43.02 (33.54)     3:16.34 (33.32)     3:49.77 (33.43)     4:23.13 (33.36)
        4:56.39 (33.26)     5:28.68 (32.29)                                        
 42 Van Evera, Kyler          16 YSSC-SC              5:25.05    5:30.39  
                  30.21     1:03.27 (33.06)     1:37.33 (34.06)     2:11.11 (33.78)
        2:44.32 (33.21)     3:17.25 (32.93)     3:50.52 (33.27)     4:24.20 (33.68)
        4:57.70 (33.50)     5:30.39 (32.69)                                        
 43 Peden, Rebecca            15 YSSC-SC              5:22.44    5:30.89  
                  29.43     1:01.36 (31.93)     1:34.36 (33.00)     2:07.78 (33.42)
        2:41.48 (33.70)     3:15.54 (34.06)     3:49.63 (34.09)     4:23.69 (34.06)
        4:57.69 (34.00)     5:30.89 (33.20)                                        
 44 Danielsen, Sami           15 YOTA-NC              5:25.87    5:35.39  
                  28.50     1:00.48 (31.98)     1:34.52 (34.04)     2:07.82 (33.30)
        2:42.55 (34.73)     3:18.29 (35.74)     3:53.81 (35.52)     4:28.55 (34.74)
        5:03.20 (34.65)     5:35.39 (32.19)                                        
 45 Rasbornik, Kensley        16 LOY-NC               5:25.24    5:35.45  
                  29.76     1:02.90 (33.14)     1:36.89 (33.99)     2:11.03 (34.14)
        2:44.94 (33.91)     3:19.53 (34.59)     3:53.18 (33.65)     4:27.85 (34.67)
        5:02.50 (34.65)     5:35.45 (32.95)                                        
 46 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC              5:16.37    5:41.88  
                  27.80       59.86 (32.06)     1:33.25 (33.39)     2:07.56 (34.31)
        2:42.91 (35.35)     3:18.32 (35.41)     3:54.02 (35.70)     4:29.98 (35.96)
        5:06.25 (36.27)     5:41.88 (35.63)                                        
 47 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC              5:25.99    5:55.81  
                  31.97     1:07.06 (35.09)     1:43.49 (36.43)     2:19.48 (35.99)
        2:55.74 (36.26)     3:31.93 (36.19)     4:08.46 (36.53)     4:44.60 (36.14)
        5:20.52 (35.92)     5:55.81 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 47X  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC                    NT    1:59.96  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              4:48.02    4:43.63   20  
                  25.53       53.31 (27.78)     1:21.82 (28.51)     1:51.00 (29.18)
        2:20.41 (29.41)     2:49.68 (29.27)     3:18.86 (29.18)     3:48.01 (29.15)
        4:16.64 (28.63)     4:43.63 (26.99)                                        
  2 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              4:48.33    4:48.82   17  
                  25.70       53.22 (27.52)     1:21.84 (28.62)     1:50.99 (29.15)
        2:20.69 (29.70)     2:50.46 (29.77)     3:20.61 (30.15)     3:50.62 (30.01)
        4:19.87 (29.25)     4:48.82 (28.95)                                        
  3 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              4:50.74    4:49.44   16  
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:23.61 (29.30)     1:52.99 (29.38)
        2:22.69 (29.70)     2:52.12 (29.43)     3:21.60 (29.48)     3:51.50 (29.90)
        4:21.28 (29.78)     4:49.44 (28.16)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              4:58.79    4:53.07   15  
                  26.32       54.78 (28.46)     1:23.86 (29.08)     1:53.64 (29.78)
        2:23.34 (29.70)     2:53.50 (30.16)     3:23.38 (29.88)     3:53.44 (30.06)
        4:23.64 (30.20)     4:53.07 (29.43)                                        
  5 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            4:57.16    4:54.43   14  
                  26.09       54.63 (28.54)     1:24.26 (29.63)     1:54.44 (30.18)
        2:25.03 (30.59)     2:55.44 (30.41)     3:26.29 (30.85)     3:56.44 (30.15)
        4:25.81 (29.37)     4:54.43 (28.62)                                        
  6 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              4:59.02    5:00.98   13  
                  26.98       56.40 (29.42)     1:26.57 (30.17)     1:57.29 (30.72)
        2:27.87 (30.58)     2:58.96 (31.09)     3:29.79 (30.83)     4:00.30 (30.51)
        4:31.03 (30.73)     5:00.98 (29.95)                                        
  7 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC              5:04.28    5:10.10   12  
                  26.90       57.36 (30.46)     1:28.06 (30.70)     1:59.28 (31.22)
        2:30.65 (31.37)     3:02.33 (31.68)     3:34.81 (32.48)     4:07.38 (32.57)
        4:39.37 (31.99)     5:10.10 (30.73)                                        
  8 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                5:05.54    5:10.34   11  
                  26.71       56.79 (30.08)     1:28.18 (31.39)     1:59.86 (31.68)
        2:31.66 (31.80)     3:03.77 (32.11)     3:35.88 (32.11)     4:08.10 (32.22)
        4:39.76 (31.66)     5:10.34 (30.58)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              4:53.80    4:48.02  
                  26.52       55.98 (29.46)     1:25.53 (29.55)     1:55.01 (29.48)
        2:24.40 (29.39)     2:53.41 (29.01)     3:22.36 (28.95)     3:51.12 (28.76)
        4:19.90 (28.78)     4:48.02 (28.12)                                        
  2 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              4:58.93    4:48.33  
                  26.30       54.65 (28.35)     1:23.69 (29.04)     1:52.72 (29.03)
        2:21.89 (29.17)     2:51.02 (29.13)     3:20.57 (29.55)     3:50.00 (29.43)
        4:19.60 (29.60)     4:48.33 (28.73)                                        
  3 Sauls, Connor             14 LY-VA                4:58.47    4:48.97  
                  25.58       54.05 (28.47)     1:23.02 (28.97)     1:52.37 (29.35)
        2:22.03 (29.66)     2:51.68 (29.65)     3:21.53 (29.85)     3:50.97 (29.44)
        4:20.36 (29.39)     4:48.97 (28.61)                                        
  4 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              4:57.12    4:50.74  
                  26.14       54.85 (28.71)     1:24.23 (29.38)     1:53.68 (29.45)
        2:23.23 (29.55)     2:52.71 (29.48)     3:22.46 (29.75)     3:52.44 (29.98)
        4:22.18 (29.74)     4:50.74 (28.56)                                        
  5 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            5:03.13    4:57.16  
                  26.41       55.43 (29.02)     1:24.83 (29.40)     1:54.89 (30.06)
        2:25.45 (30.56)     2:56.46 (31.01)     3:27.27 (30.81)     3:57.79 (30.52)
        4:27.94 (30.15)     4:57.16 (29.22)                                        
  6 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC              5:06.91    4:58.79  
                  26.80       56.06 (29.26)     1:25.99 (29.93)     1:56.77 (30.78)
        2:27.36 (30.59)     2:57.82 (30.46)     3:28.35 (30.53)     3:59.08 (30.73)
        4:29.59 (30.51)     4:58.79 (29.20)                                        
  7 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              4:59.83    4:59.02  
                  27.58       57.49 (29.91)     1:27.87 (30.38)     1:58.42 (30.55)
        2:28.87 (30.45)     2:58.91 (30.04)     3:29.16 (30.25)     3:59.65 (30.49)
        4:29.70 (30.05)     4:59.02 (29.32)                                        
  8 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC              5:14.99    5:04.28  
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:28.26 (30.78)     1:58.98 (30.72)
        2:29.79 (30.81)     3:00.66 (30.87)     3:31.77 (31.11)     4:03.46 (31.69)
        4:34.67 (31.21)     5:04.28 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                5:09.32    5:05.54  
                  27.04       57.43 (30.39)     1:28.26 (30.83)     1:58.97 (30.71)
        2:30.40 (31.43)     3:01.56 (31.16)     3:32.82 (31.26)     4:04.38 (31.56)
        4:35.89 (31.51)     5:05.54 (29.65)                                        
 10 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC              5:07.58    5:07.37  
                  27.13       56.58 (29.45)     1:27.42 (30.84)     1:58.42 (31.00)
        2:29.70 (31.28)     3:01.29 (31.59)     3:33.03 (31.74)     4:04.77 (31.74)
        4:36.57 (31.80)     5:07.37 (30.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                5:11.69    5:07.49  
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:27.15 (30.51)     1:57.73 (30.58)
        2:28.89 (31.16)     3:00.98 (32.09)     3:32.60 (31.62)     4:04.28 (31.68)
        4:36.04 (31.76)     5:07.49 (31.45)                                        
 12 Baker, Jay                14 YOTA-NC              5:09.79    5:08.17  
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:30.27 (31.45)     2:01.58 (31.31)
        2:33.19 (31.61)     3:04.53 (31.34)     3:35.99 (31.46)     4:07.48 (31.49)
        4:38.52 (31.04)     5:08.17 (29.65)                                        
 13 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                5:09.92    5:08.20  
                  27.90       58.73 (30.83)     1:29.99 (31.26)     2:01.44 (31.45)
        2:32.83 (31.39)     3:04.23 (31.40)     3:35.70 (31.47)     4:07.05 (31.35)
        4:38.40 (31.35)     5:08.20 (29.80)                                        
 14 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              4:57.91    5:08.93  
                  27.80       58.35 (30.55)     1:29.77 (31.42)     2:01.80 (32.03)
        2:33.02 (31.22)     3:04.90 (31.88)     3:36.84 (31.94)     4:08.36 (31.52)
        4:39.78 (31.42)     5:08.93 (29.15)                                        
 15 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC              5:14.99    5:10.21  
                  27.87       58.74 (30.87)     1:29.97 (31.23)     2:01.28 (31.31)
        2:32.64 (31.36)     3:04.39 (31.75)     3:36.13 (31.74)     4:07.93 (31.80)
        4:39.62 (31.69)     5:10.21 (30.59)                                        
 16 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC              5:13.36    5:10.40  
                  27.53       57.50 (29.97)     1:28.72 (31.22)     2:00.62 (31.90)
        2:33.02 (32.40)     3:05.56 (32.54)     3:37.90 (32.34)     4:09.71 (31.81)
        4:40.97 (31.26)     5:10.40 (29.43)                                        
 17 Parker, Jack              14 YSSC-SC              5:09.42    5:11.05  
                  27.55       58.06 (30.51)     1:29.54 (31.48)     2:01.27 (31.73)
        2:32.93 (31.66)     3:04.74 (31.81)     3:36.86 (32.12)     4:08.73 (31.87)
        4:40.46 (31.73)     5:11.05 (30.59)                                        
 18 Norris, Lance             13 RMY-NC               5:12.41    5:11.45  
                  27.85       59.23 (31.38)     1:30.67 (31.44)     2:02.15 (31.48)
        2:33.69 (31.54)     3:05.49 (31.80)     3:37.88 (32.39)     4:09.79 (31.91)
        4:41.26 (31.47)     5:11.45 (30.19)                                        
 19 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               5:14.99    5:11.58  
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)     1:29.72 (31.42)     2:01.35 (31.63)
        2:33.43 (32.08)     3:05.25 (31.82)     3:37.27 (32.02)     4:09.24 (31.97)
        4:41.19 (31.95)     5:11.58 (30.39)                                        
 20 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC              5:11.48    5:11.83  
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.02 (31.16)     2:01.93 (31.91)
        2:33.86 (31.93)     3:06.10 (32.24)     3:38.30 (32.20)     4:10.29 (31.99)
        4:41.83 (31.54)     5:11.83 (30.00)                                        
 21 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              5:14.87    5:13.29  
                  29.03     1:00.86 (31.83)     1:32.61 (31.75)     2:05.19 (32.58)
        2:37.06 (31.87)     3:08.72 (31.66)     3:40.72 (32.00)     4:12.23 (31.51)
        4:43.38 (31.15)     5:13.29 (29.91)                                        
 22 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              5:14.99    5:16.96  
                  27.00       57.14 (30.14)     1:28.81 (31.67)     2:01.20 (32.39)
        2:33.27 (32.07)     3:05.75 (32.48)     3:38.28 (32.53)     4:11.21 (32.93)
        4:44.14 (32.93)     5:16.96 (32.82)                                        
 23 Tolino, Luca              13 Tidal Force-MD       5:12.45    5:18.20  
                  27.75       59.03 (31.28)     1:30.60 (31.57)     2:02.00 (31.40)
        2:34.27 (32.27)     3:06.84 (32.57)     3:39.91 (33.07)     4:13.53 (33.62)
        4:46.26 (32.73)     5:18.20 (31.94)                                        
 24 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT               5:14.59    5:23.65  
                  28.02       58.76 (30.74)     1:31.11 (32.35)     2:04.73 (33.62)
        2:38.59 (33.86)     3:12.44 (33.85)     3:46.67 (34.23)     4:21.24 (34.57)
        4:54.21 (32.97)     5:23.65 (29.44)                                        
 25 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               5:14.59    5:23.73  
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:36.14 (33.62)     2:09.40 (33.26)
        2:42.78 (33.38)     3:16.84 (34.06)     3:50.13 (33.29)     4:23.42 (33.29)
        4:54.30 (30.88)     5:23.73 (29.43)                                        
 26 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC              5:14.87    5:38.04  
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)     1:36.49 (33.94)     2:11.37 (34.88)
        2:45.91 (34.54)     3:20.37 (34.46)     3:55.23 (34.86)     4:29.62 (34.39)
        5:03.96 (34.34)     5:38.04 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               4:44.59    4:39.39   20  
                  25.45       52.43 (26.98)     1:20.06 (27.63)     1:48.13 (28.07)
        2:16.37 (28.24)     2:45.04 (28.67)     3:13.94 (28.90)     3:42.16 (28.22)
        4:10.72 (28.56)     4:39.39 (28.67)                                        
  2 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                4:44.66    4:40.12   17  
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)     1:22.07 (28.53)     1:50.75 (28.68)
        2:19.41 (28.66)     2:47.61 (28.20)     3:15.75 (28.14)     3:43.77 (28.02)
        4:12.11 (28.34)     4:40.12 (28.01)                                        
  3 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               4:42.99    4:40.89   16  
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)     1:21.20 (28.21)     1:49.79 (28.59)
        2:18.49 (28.70)     2:47.38 (28.89)     3:16.20 (28.82)     3:44.86 (28.66)
        4:13.28 (28.42)     4:40.89 (27.61)                                        
  4 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               4:42.71    4:40.93   15  
                  25.33       53.21 (27.88)     1:21.83 (28.62)     1:50.50 (28.67)
        2:19.35 (28.85)     2:48.12 (28.77)     3:16.92 (28.80)     3:45.33 (28.41)
        4:13.84 (28.51)     4:40.93 (27.09)                                        
  5 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT               4:45.21    4:43.53   14  
                  25.70       53.79 (28.09)     1:22.49 (28.70)     1:51.29 (28.80)
        2:20.16 (28.87)     2:49.08 (28.92)     3:18.31 (29.23)     3:47.54 (29.23)
        4:16.29 (28.75)     4:43.53 (27.24)                                        
  6 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              4:44.78    4:51.11   13  
                  25.63       53.75 (28.12)     1:22.61 (28.86)     1:51.95 (29.34)
        2:21.81 (29.86)     2:51.54 (29.73)     3:21.42 (29.88)     3:51.67 (30.25)
        4:21.81 (30.14)     4:51.11 (29.30)                                        
  7 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              4:44.01    4:52.09   12  
                  25.95       54.71 (28.76)     1:23.69 (28.98)     1:53.01 (29.32)
        2:22.61 (29.60)     2:52.41 (29.80)     3:22.80 (30.39)     3:53.03 (30.23)
        4:23.14 (30.11)     4:52.09 (28.95)                                        
  8 Stanek, Mitchell          17 WNCY-NC              4:45.75    4:54.94   11  
                  26.51       55.89 (29.38)     1:26.13 (30.24)     1:56.41 (30.28)
        2:26.28 (29.87)     2:56.27 (29.99)     3:25.66 (29.39)     3:55.50 (29.84)
        4:25.66 (30.16)     4:54.94 (29.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               4:49.47    4:43.50   10  
                  26.08       54.14 (28.06)     1:22.54 (28.40)     1:51.36 (28.82)
        2:20.05 (28.69)     2:49.06 (29.01)     3:18.04 (28.98)     3:47.07 (29.03)
        4:15.75 (28.68)     4:43.50 (27.75)                                        
 10 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              4:47.47    4:45.53    7  
                  25.70       53.55 (27.85)     1:22.19 (28.64)     1:51.71 (29.52)
        2:20.60 (28.89)     2:49.83 (29.23)     3:19.05 (29.22)     3:48.71 (29.66)
        4:17.62 (28.91)     4:45.53 (27.91)                                        
 11 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               4:49.35    4:46.19    6  
                  25.54       53.38 (27.84)     1:22.29 (28.91)     1:51.76 (29.47)
        2:21.47 (29.71)     2:50.63 (29.16)     3:20.09 (29.46)     3:49.01 (28.92)
        4:17.79 (28.78)     4:46.19 (28.40)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               4:49.61    4:49.50    5  
                  26.08       54.65 (28.57)     1:23.71 (29.06)     1:53.08 (29.37)
        2:22.69 (29.61)     2:52.35 (29.66)     3:21.96 (29.61)     3:51.45 (29.49)
        4:20.96 (29.51)     4:49.50 (28.54)                                        
 13 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              4:49.84    4:51.05    4  
                  26.21       54.61 (28.40)     1:23.79 (29.18)     1:53.27 (29.48)
        2:22.56 (29.29)     2:51.96 (29.40)     3:21.71 (29.75)     3:51.72 (30.01)
        4:21.82 (30.10)     4:51.05 (29.23)                                        
 14 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               4:51.25    4:54.29    3  
                  25.65       54.20 (28.55)     1:23.61 (29.41)     1:53.54 (29.93)
        2:23.52 (29.98)     2:53.70 (30.18)     3:23.78 (30.08)     3:54.15 (30.37)
        4:24.70 (30.55)     4:54.29 (29.59)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC              4:50.54    4:57.68    2  
                  25.60       54.81 (29.21)     1:24.68 (29.87)     1:55.17 (30.49)
        2:25.99 (30.82)     2:57.17 (31.18)     3:27.70 (30.53)     3:57.97 (30.27)
        4:27.74 (29.77)     4:57.68 (29.94)                                        
 16 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC               4:50.37    5:03.94    1  
                  24.63       53.44 (28.81)     1:24.53 (31.09)     1:56.86 (32.33)
        2:28.98 (32.12)     3:00.91 (31.93)     3:32.43 (31.52)     4:02.30 (29.87)
        4:33.83 (31.53)     5:03.94 (30.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               4:51.67    4:42.90  
                  25.16       53.18 (28.02)     1:22.19 (29.01)     1:51.22 (29.03)
        2:20.46 (29.24)     2:49.81 (29.35)     3:18.76 (28.95)     3:47.24 (28.48)
        4:15.57 (28.33)     4:42.90 (27.33)                                        
 18 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:52.06    4:47.09  
                  24.55       52.91 (28.36)     1:21.71 (28.80)     1:51.41 (29.70)
        2:20.33 (28.92)     2:50.03 (29.70)     3:19.55 (29.52)     3:49.58 (30.03)
        4:18.86 (29.28)     4:47.09 (28.23)                                        
 19 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              4:54.09    4:47.71  
                  24.94       52.44 (27.50)     1:21.22 (28.78)     1:49.93 (28.71)
        2:19.71 (29.78)     2:49.53 (29.82)     3:19.27 (29.74)     3:49.65 (30.38)
        4:19.53 (29.88)     4:47.71 (28.18)                                        
 20 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               4:52.23    4:48.52  
                  25.42       53.41 (27.99)     1:22.12 (28.71)     1:51.37 (29.25)
        2:20.90 (29.53)     2:50.50 (29.60)     3:20.47 (29.97)     3:50.29 (29.82)
        4:19.88 (29.59)     4:48.52 (28.64)                                        
 21 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              4:53.24    4:54.04  
                  25.45       53.36 (27.91)     1:22.64 (29.28)     1:52.75 (30.11)
        2:23.35 (30.60)     2:53.61 (30.26)     3:24.14 (30.53)     3:54.81 (30.67)
        4:25.22 (30.41)     4:54.04 (28.82)                                        
 22 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              4:52.59    4:56.11  
                  26.10       54.64 (28.54)     1:24.24 (29.60)     1:54.18 (29.94)
        2:24.33 (30.15)     2:54.61 (30.28)     3:25.14 (30.53)     3:55.86 (30.72)
        4:26.51 (30.65)     4:56.11 (29.60)                                        
 23 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              4:52.45    4:56.31  
                  25.22       53.60 (28.38)     1:22.73 (29.13)     1:52.23 (29.50)
        2:22.01 (29.78)     2:52.24 (30.23)     3:22.74 (30.50)     3:53.52 (30.78)
        4:25.39 (31.87)     4:56.31 (30.92)                                        
 24 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                4:52.01    4:56.36  
                  24.71       52.74 (28.03)     1:22.49 (29.75)     1:52.40 (29.91)
        2:23.01 (30.61)     2:53.28 (30.27)     3:24.37 (31.09)     3:55.91 (31.54)
        4:26.84 (30.93)     4:56.36 (29.52)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               4:44.98    4:42.71  
                  26.23       54.77 (28.54)     1:23.53 (28.76)     1:52.37 (28.84)
        2:21.21 (28.84)     2:49.80 (28.59)     3:18.54 (28.74)     3:47.19 (28.65)
        4:15.51 (28.32)     4:42.71 (27.20)                                        
  2 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               4:54.44    4:42.99  
                  25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:20.40 (28.08)     1:49.04 (28.64)
        2:17.89 (28.85)     2:47.16 (29.27)     3:16.93 (29.77)     3:46.32 (29.39)
        4:15.56 (29.24)     4:42.99 (27.43)                                        
  3 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              4:45.47    4:44.01  
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)     1:22.94 (28.17)     1:51.43 (28.49)
        2:19.86 (28.43)     2:48.65 (28.79)     3:17.58 (28.93)     3:47.00 (29.42)
        4:15.86 (28.86)     4:44.01 (28.15)                                        
  4 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               4:36.02    4:44.59  
                  26.20       53.71 (27.51)     1:21.65 (27.94)     1:50.29 (28.64)
        2:19.49 (29.20)     2:49.04 (29.55)     3:18.23 (29.19)     3:47.08 (28.85)
        4:15.59 (28.51)     4:44.59 (29.00)                                        
  5 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                4:41.55    4:44.66  
                  26.50       55.34 (28.84)     1:24.08 (28.74)     1:52.89 (28.81)
        2:21.82 (28.93)     2:50.82 (29.00)     3:19.73 (28.91)     3:48.46 (28.73)
        4:16.94 (28.48)     4:44.66 (27.72)                                        
  6 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              4:48.16    4:44.78  
                  25.60       53.64 (28.04)     1:22.36 (28.72)     1:51.62 (29.26)
        2:21.00 (29.38)     2:50.19 (29.19)     3:19.40 (29.21)     3:48.47 (29.07)
        4:17.29 (28.82)     4:44.78 (27.49)                                        
  7 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT               4:45.79    4:45.21  
                  26.37       55.05 (28.68)     1:23.74 (28.69)     1:52.51 (28.77)
        2:21.52 (29.01)     2:50.40 (28.88)     3:19.75 (29.35)     3:48.86 (29.11)
        4:17.75 (28.89)     4:45.21 (27.46)                                        
  8 Stanek, Mitchell          17 WNCY-NC              4:49.44    4:45.75  
                  25.87       54.27 (28.40)     1:23.25 (28.98)     1:52.28 (29.03)
        2:21.03 (28.75)     2:49.77 (28.74)     3:18.73 (28.96)     3:48.05 (29.32)
        4:17.13 (29.08)     4:45.75 (28.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              4:43.80    4:47.47  
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)     1:23.37 (28.72)     1:52.67 (29.30)
        2:22.27 (29.60)     2:51.69 (29.42)     3:21.30 (29.61)     3:51.00 (29.70)
        4:19.79 (28.79)     4:47.47 (27.68)                                        
 10 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               4:45.46    4:49.35  
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)     1:24.71 (28.88)     1:53.95 (29.24)
        2:23.56 (29.61)     2:52.82 (29.26)     3:22.09 (29.27)     3:51.80 (29.71)
        4:20.80 (29.00)     4:49.35 (28.55)                                        
 11 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               4:43.52    4:49.47  
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)     1:25.02 (29.20)     1:54.68 (29.66)
        2:24.60 (29.92)     2:54.06 (29.46)     3:23.29 (29.23)     3:52.49 (29.20)
        4:21.20 (28.71)     4:49.47 (28.27)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               4:45.11    4:49.61  
                  26.75       55.72 (28.97)     1:25.01 (29.29)     1:54.65 (29.64)
        2:24.04 (29.39)     2:53.50 (29.46)     3:23.01 (29.51)     3:52.36 (29.35)
        4:21.22 (28.86)     4:49.61 (28.39)                                        
 13 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              4:53.24    4:49.84  
                  26.41       54.89 (28.48)     1:24.06 (29.17)     1:53.87 (29.81)
        2:23.55 (29.68)     2:52.93 (29.38)     3:22.63 (29.70)     3:52.03 (29.40)
        4:21.25 (29.22)     4:49.84 (28.59)                                        
 14 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC               5:02.85    4:50.37  
                  23.87       51.23 (27.36)     1:20.83 (29.60)     1:50.56 (29.73)
        2:20.78 (30.22)     2:51.02 (30.24)     3:21.86 (30.84)     3:51.98 (30.12)
        4:21.49 (29.51)     4:50.37 (28.88)                                        
 15 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC              4:53.28    4:50.54  
                  26.43       55.76 (29.33)     1:25.34 (29.58)     1:54.68 (29.34)
        2:24.31 (29.63)     2:54.12 (29.81)     3:23.53 (29.41)     3:52.64 (29.11)
        4:21.97 (29.33)     4:50.54 (28.57)                                        
 16 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               4:43.88    4:51.25  
                  26.61       55.52 (28.91)     1:24.79 (29.27)     1:54.23 (29.44)
        2:23.80 (29.57)     2:53.59 (29.79)     3:23.54 (29.95)     3:53.23 (29.69)
        4:22.69 (29.46)     4:51.25 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               4:53.14    4:51.67  
                  25.94       55.23 (29.29)     1:25.35 (30.12)     1:54.77 (29.42)
        2:24.24 (29.47)     2:54.06 (29.82)     3:23.45 (29.39)     3:53.18 (29.73)
        4:22.79 (29.61)     4:51.67 (28.88)                                        
 18 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                5:06.66    4:52.01  
                  25.29       54.38 (29.09)     1:24.01 (29.63)     1:54.26 (30.25)
        2:24.06 (29.80)     2:53.51 (29.45)     3:24.03 (30.52)     3:54.52 (30.49)
        4:23.70 (29.18)     4:52.01 (28.31)                                        
 19 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               4:55.05    4:52.06  
                  25.56       54.46 (28.90)     1:24.38 (29.92)     1:54.48 (30.10)
        2:24.47 (29.99)     2:54.59 (30.12)     3:24.84 (30.25)     3:54.88 (30.04)
        4:24.18 (29.30)     4:52.06 (27.88)                                        
 20 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               4:44.71    4:52.23  
                  26.34       55.25 (28.91)     1:15.40 (20.15)     1:54.86 (39.46)
        2:24.97 (30.11)     2:54.87 (29.90)     3:24.59 (29.72)     3:54.25 (29.66)
        4:23.99 (29.74)     4:52.23 (28.24)                                        
 21 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              4:53.82    4:52.45  
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)     1:24.91 (29.27)     1:54.46 (29.55)
        2:24.12 (29.66)     2:54.02 (29.90)     3:24.18 (30.16)     3:54.34 (30.16)
        4:24.05 (29.71)     4:52.45 (28.40)                                        
 22 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              4:55.25    4:52.59  
                  26.20       55.16 (28.96)     1:24.82 (29.66)     1:54.69 (29.87)
        2:24.49 (29.80)     2:54.48 (29.99)     3:24.70 (30.22)     3:54.95 (30.25)
        4:24.63 (29.68)     4:52.59 (27.96)                                        
 23 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              4:45.34    4:53.24  
                  26.80       56.04 (29.24)     1:25.38 (29.34)     1:55.17 (29.79)
        2:25.25 (30.08)     2:55.04 (29.79)     3:24.74 (29.70)     3:54.81 (30.07)
        4:24.59 (29.78)     4:53.24 (28.65)                                        
 24 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              4:49.37    4:54.09  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.06 (29.72)     1:55.03 (29.97)
        2:25.08 (30.05)     2:55.42 (30.34)     3:25.88 (30.46)     3:55.90 (30.02)
        4:25.77 (29.87)     4:54.09 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT               4:41.40    4:54.20  
                  26.86       55.51 (28.65)     1:24.69 (29.18)     1:54.58 (29.89)
        2:24.11 (29.53)     2:53.92 (29.81)     3:23.85 (29.93)     3:53.72 (29.87)
        4:24.38 (30.66)     4:54.20 (29.82)                                        
 26 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            4:54.74    4:55.02  
                  26.50       55.64 (29.14)     1:26.07 (30.43)     1:56.28 (30.21)
        2:26.31 (30.03)     2:56.50 (30.19)     3:26.82 (30.32)     3:56.92 (30.10)
        4:26.86 (29.94)     4:55.02 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC              5:00.24    4:55.25  
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)     1:24.37 (28.86)     1:54.09 (29.72)
        2:23.83 (29.74)     2:53.74 (29.91)     3:24.45 (30.71)     3:55.46 (31.01)
        4:26.05 (30.59)     4:55.25 (29.20)                                        
 28 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            4:54.22    4:55.26  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.13 (29.96)     1:56.51 (30.38)
        2:26.82 (30.31)     2:56.95 (30.13)     3:27.19 (30.24)     3:57.27 (30.08)
        4:27.12 (29.85)     4:55.26 (28.14)                                        
 29 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               5:08.46    4:55.41  
                  26.68       55.57 (28.89)     1:25.20 (29.63)     1:55.43 (30.23)
        2:25.69 (30.26)     2:55.71 (30.02)     3:26.07 (30.36)     3:56.37 (30.30)
        4:26.32 (29.95)     4:55.41 (29.09)                                        
 30 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA              5:01.13    4:55.86  
                  26.82       55.31 (28.49)     1:24.75 (29.44)     1:54.76 (30.01)
        2:25.08 (30.32)     2:55.58 (30.50)     3:26.00 (30.42)     3:56.10 (30.10)
        4:26.62 (30.52)     4:55.86 (29.24)                                        
 31 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       4:51.65    4:56.77  
                  25.72       54.26 (28.54)     1:23.52 (29.26)     1:52.77 (29.25)
        2:22.56 (29.79)     2:53.33 (30.77)     3:24.48 (31.15)     3:55.21 (30.73)
        4:26.32 (31.11)     4:56.77 (30.45)                                        
 32 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA              5:08.14    4:57.26  
                  26.40       55.98 (29.58)     1:26.35 (30.37)     1:56.92 (30.57)
        2:26.97 (30.05)     2:57.18 (30.21)     3:27.64 (30.46)     3:57.62 (29.98)
        4:27.77 (30.15)     4:57.26 (29.49)                                        
 33 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC              4:49.87    4:57.29  
                  26.07       55.12 (29.05)     1:25.49 (30.37)     1:55.67 (30.18)
        2:26.26 (30.59)     2:57.05 (30.79)     3:27.47 (30.42)     3:57.49 (30.02)
        4:27.36 (29.87)     4:57.29 (29.93)                                        
 34 Morrison, Matthew         16 WNCY-NC              4:53.96    4:57.40  
                  26.58       55.96 (29.38)     1:25.86 (29.90)     1:55.84 (29.98)
        2:26.17 (30.33)     2:56.52 (30.35)     3:26.57 (30.05)     3:56.97 (30.40)
        4:27.50 (30.53)     4:57.40 (29.90)                                        
 35 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                4:55.65    4:58.01  
                  27.01       55.97 (28.96)     1:25.59 (29.62)     1:56.07 (30.48)
        2:26.02 (29.95)     2:56.51 (30.49)     3:26.90 (30.39)     3:57.49 (30.59)
        4:27.94 (30.45)     4:58.01 (30.07)                                        
 36 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC              5:11.29    4:58.40  
                  27.74       58.08 (30.34)     1:28.40 (30.32)     1:58.65 (30.25)
        2:29.02 (30.37)     2:59.14 (30.12)     3:29.97 (30.83)     4:01.21 (31.24)
        4:31.46 (30.25)     4:58.40 (26.94)                                        
 37 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT               4:50.17    4:58.93  
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)     1:27.07 (30.14)     1:57.23 (30.16)
        2:27.89 (30.66)     2:58.28 (30.39)     3:28.87 (30.59)     3:59.38 (30.51)
        4:29.55 (30.17)     4:58.93 (29.38)                                        
 38 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC              4:59.41    4:58.98  
                  26.67       56.97 (30.30)     1:26.58 (29.61)     1:56.37 (29.79)
        2:26.76 (30.39)     2:57.84 (31.08)     3:28.72 (30.88)     3:59.78 (31.06)
        4:30.59 (30.81)     4:58.98 (28.39)                                        
 39 Healy, Jack               15 Trync-NC             5:09.29    4:59.48  
                  26.42       55.91 (29.49)     1:26.25 (30.34)     1:56.55 (30.30)
        2:27.18 (30.63)     2:57.94 (30.76)     3:28.20 (30.26)     3:58.95 (30.75)
        4:29.75 (30.80)     4:59.48 (29.73)                                        
 40 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               5:02.63    4:59.70  
                  26.47       55.73 (29.26)     1:25.71 (29.98)     1:56.23 (30.52)
        2:27.29 (31.06)     2:57.85 (30.56)     3:28.40 (30.55)     3:59.05 (30.65)
        4:29.81 (30.76)     4:59.70 (29.89)                                        
 41 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC              4:53.08    4:59.91  
                  26.81       55.88 (29.07)     1:25.72 (29.84)     1:56.12 (30.40)
        2:26.12 (30.00)     2:56.61 (30.49)     3:27.19 (30.58)     3:58.15 (30.96)
        4:29.53 (31.38)     4:59.91 (30.38)                                        
 42 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              4:44.00    5:00.20  
                  27.12       56.93 (29.81)     1:27.35 (30.42)     1:57.90 (30.55)
        2:28.42 (30.52)     2:59.24 (30.82)     3:30.25 (31.01)     4:00.73 (30.48)
        4:31.23 (30.50)     5:00.20 (28.97)                                        
 43 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            4:43.12    5:00.30  
                  26.41       55.43 (29.02)     1:25.41 (29.98)     1:55.84 (30.43)
        2:26.58 (30.74)     2:57.32 (30.74)     3:27.86 (30.54)     3:59.08 (31.22)
        4:29.98 (30.90)     5:00.30 (30.32)                                        
 44 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       5:14.55    5:00.57  
                  26.41       56.15 (29.74)     1:26.88 (30.73)     1:57.53 (30.65)
        2:28.17 (30.64)     2:58.94 (30.77)     3:30.05 (31.11)     4:00.80 (30.75)
        4:31.22 (30.42)     5:00.57 (29.35)                                        
 45 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC              5:02.09    5:00.62  
                  27.22       56.28 (29.06)     1:25.60 (29.32)     1:55.48 (29.88)
        2:26.03 (30.55)     2:56.90 (30.87)     3:28.25 (31.35)     3:58.43 (30.18)
        4:29.72 (31.29)     5:00.62 (30.90)                                        
 46 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                5:10.45    5:01.15  
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:27.94 (30.10)     1:58.24 (30.30)
        2:28.54 (30.30)     2:59.17 (30.63)     3:29.68 (30.51)     4:00.40 (30.72)
        4:30.99 (30.59)     5:01.15 (30.16)                                        
 47 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              5:11.03    5:01.42  
                  27.86       58.48 (30.62)     1:28.85 (30.37)     1:59.61 (30.76)
        2:30.11 (30.50)     3:00.66 (30.55)     3:31.16 (30.50)     4:01.74 (30.58)
        4:32.33 (30.59)     5:01.42 (29.09)                                        
 48 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC              4:58.69    5:01.46  
                  26.38       55.45 (29.07)     1:25.57 (30.12)     1:56.02 (30.45)
        2:26.67 (30.65)     2:57.66 (30.99)     3:28.46 (30.80)     3:59.67 (31.21)
        4:30.86 (31.19)     5:01.46 (30.60)                                        
 49 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               4:50.91    5:01.56  
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)     1:28.03 (30.67)     1:59.16 (31.13)
        2:30.20 (31.04)     3:01.11 (30.91)     3:32.24 (31.13)     4:03.02 (30.78)
        4:33.03 (30.01)     5:01.56 (28.53)                                        
 50 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               4:48.93    5:01.99  
                  28.06       58.21 (30.15)     1:28.85 (30.64)     1:59.89 (31.04)
        2:30.48 (30.59)     3:01.47 (30.99)     3:32.03 (30.56)     4:02.60 (30.57)
        4:33.10 (30.50)     5:01.99 (28.89)                                        
 51 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              5:03.16    5:02.28  
                  26.80       56.98 (30.18)     1:27.47 (30.49)     1:57.93 (30.46)
        2:28.29 (30.36)     2:59.12 (30.83)     3:30.28 (31.16)     4:01.67 (31.39)
        4:32.73 (31.06)     5:02.28 (29.55)                                        
 52 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT               4:43.99    5:02.34  
                  27.23       56.66 (29.43)     1:26.55 (29.89)     1:57.23 (30.68)
        2:28.36 (31.13)     2:59.08 (30.72)     3:29.68 (30.60)     4:00.66 (30.98)
        4:31.83 (31.17)     5:02.34 (30.51)                                        
 53 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            4:51.50    5:02.63  
                  26.51       55.19 (28.68)     1:25.40 (30.21)     1:56.27 (30.87)
        2:27.18 (30.91)     2:58.26 (31.08)     3:29.49 (31.23)     4:00.41 (30.92)
        4:31.87 (31.46)     5:02.63 (30.76)                                        
 54 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              5:03.91    5:02.81  
                  26.63       56.04 (29.41)     1:26.41 (30.37)     1:57.20 (30.79)
        2:28.28 (31.08)     2:59.49 (31.21)     3:30.66 (31.17)     4:01.94 (31.28)
        4:32.74 (30.80)     5:02.81 (30.07)                                        
 55 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC              4:56.73    5:02.91  
                  27.28       57.30 (30.02)     1:27.63 (30.33)     1:58.08 (30.45)
        2:28.95 (30.87)     2:59.68 (30.73)     3:30.76 (31.08)     4:01.57 (30.81)
        4:32.21 (30.64)     5:02.91 (30.70)                                        
 56 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              5:01.84    5:04.11  
                  28.24       58.99 (30.75)     1:30.10 (31.11)     2:00.90 (30.80)
        2:31.69 (30.79)     3:02.23 (30.54)     3:32.59 (30.36)     4:03.13 (30.54)
        4:34.20 (31.07)     5:04.11 (29.91)                                        
 57 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                4:45.06    5:04.49  
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)     1:29.41 (31.12)     2:00.95 (31.54)
        2:32.34 (31.39)     3:03.19 (30.85)     3:34.13 (30.94)     4:04.56 (30.43)
        4:35.23 (30.67)     5:04.49 (29.26)                                        
 58 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC              5:05.72    5:04.81  
                  27.01       57.37 (30.36)     1:28.37 (31.00)     1:59.36 (30.99)
        2:30.33 (30.97)     3:01.97 (31.64)     3:33.26 (31.29)     4:04.42 (31.16)
        4:35.19 (30.77)     5:04.81 (29.62)                                        
 59 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              4:59.74    5:05.69  
                  27.58       58.14 (30.56)     1:28.93 (30.79)     1:59.78 (30.85)
        2:30.98 (31.20)     3:02.10 (31.12)     3:33.12 (31.02)     4:04.26 (31.14)
        4:35.41 (31.15)     5:05.69 (30.28)                                        
 60 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               5:14.99    5:07.23  
                  28.15       58.32 (30.17)     1:29.16 (30.84)     2:00.30 (31.14)
        2:31.56 (31.26)     3:02.78 (31.22)     3:33.92 (31.14)     4:05.47 (31.55)
        4:36.89 (31.42)     5:07.23 (30.34)                                        
 61 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              5:02.19    5:07.69  
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)     1:27.15 (30.70)     1:58.45 (31.30)
        2:29.83 (31.38)     3:01.60 (31.77)     3:33.61 (32.01)     4:05.37 (31.76)
        4:36.92 (31.55)     5:07.69 (30.77)                                        
 62 Graham, Sam               15 TYDE-NC              5:13.09    5:08.66  
                  27.25       57.38 (30.13)     1:28.59 (31.21)     2:00.19 (31.60)
        2:32.31 (32.12)     3:04.44 (32.13)     3:36.51 (32.07)     4:08.81 (32.30)
        4:39.99 (31.18)     5:08.66 (28.67)                                        
 63 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC              5:14.87    5:08.98  
                  27.69       57.82 (30.13)     1:28.68 (30.86)     1:59.87 (31.19)
        2:31.62 (31.75)     3:03.06 (31.44)     3:34.90 (31.84)     4:07.04 (32.14)
        4:38.87 (31.83)     5:08.98 (30.11)                                        
 64 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                5:12.35    5:09.17  
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)     1:29.53 (30.86)     2:00.75 (31.22)
        2:31.85 (31.10)     3:03.26 (31.41)     3:34.49 (31.23)     4:06.19 (31.70)
        4:38.02 (31.83)     5:09.17 (31.15)                                        
 65 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA               4:58.66    5:09.26  
                  28.14       58.85 (30.71)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:02.56 (31.90)
        2:34.37 (31.81)     3:06.08 (31.71)     3:37.68 (31.60)     4:09.60 (31.92)
        4:40.67 (31.07)     5:09.26 (28.59)                                        
 66 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA              5:12.47    5:09.35  
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.28 (30.82)     1:59.81 (31.53)
        2:31.60 (31.79)     3:03.34 (31.74)     3:35.50 (32.16)     4:07.52 (32.02)
        4:39.02 (31.50)     5:09.35 (30.33)                                        
 67 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              4:53.53    5:09.73  
                  27.11       56.74 (29.63)     1:27.30 (30.56)     1:58.15 (30.85)
        2:29.59 (31.44)     3:01.26 (31.67)     3:33.34 (32.08)     4:05.53 (32.19)
        4:37.93 (32.40)     5:09.73 (31.80)                                        
 68 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC              5:00.39    5:10.33  
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.93 (30.44)     1:58.39 (31.46)
        2:29.63 (31.24)     3:01.30 (31.67)     3:33.53 (32.23)     4:05.96 (32.43)
        4:38.59 (32.63)     5:10.33 (31.74)                                        
 69 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC              5:14.87    5:10.57  
                  27.79       57.97 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.99)     2:00.39 (31.43)
        2:31.99 (31.60)     3:03.92 (31.93)     3:36.20 (32.28)     4:08.25 (32.05)
        4:39.84 (31.59)     5:10.57 (30.73)                                        
 70 Warner, Gabriel           16 LOY-NC               5:13.52    5:10.89  
                  27.55       57.65 (30.10)     1:28.93 (31.28)     2:00.46 (31.53)
        2:32.50 (32.04)     3:04.66 (32.16)     3:36.95 (32.29)     4:09.03 (32.08)
        4:40.41 (31.38)     5:10.89 (30.48)                                        
 71 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC              5:02.19    5:11.27  
                  27.56       58.84 (31.28)     1:30.72 (31.88)     2:02.92 (32.20)
        2:34.39 (31.47)     3:06.00 (31.61)     3:37.95 (31.95)     4:10.00 (32.05)
        4:40.99 (30.99)     5:11.27 (30.28)                                        
 72 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT               5:14.70    5:11.84  
                  27.99       59.40 (31.41)     1:31.10 (31.70)     2:03.37 (32.27)
        2:35.38 (32.01)     3:06.86 (31.48)     3:39.03 (32.17)     4:10.81 (31.78)
        4:42.14 (31.33)     5:11.84 (29.70)                                        
 73 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD               4:56.41    5:12.15  
                  26.62       56.36 (29.74)     1:27.32 (30.96)     1:58.98 (31.66)
        2:30.35 (31.37)     3:02.82 (32.47)     3:35.35 (32.53)     4:07.97 (32.62)
        4:40.16 (32.19)     5:12.15 (31.99)                                        
 74 Moore, David              15 YSSC-SC              5:12.30    5:12.96  
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:30.56 (31.26)     2:02.05 (31.49)
        2:33.71 (31.66)     3:05.43 (31.72)     3:37.56 (32.13)     4:09.86 (32.30)
        4:41.95 (32.09)     5:12.96 (31.01)                                        
 75 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT               5:14.02    5:17.12  
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)     1:30.48 (31.07)     2:02.52 (32.04)
        2:35.04 (32.52)     3:07.70 (32.66)     3:40.29 (32.59)     4:12.79 (32.50)
        4:45.44 (32.65)     5:17.12 (31.68)                                        
 76 White, Andrew             15 Tidal Force-MD       5:12.67    5:17.84  
                  27.92       58.97 (31.05)     1:30.24 (31.27)     2:02.52 (32.28)
        2:35.40 (32.88)     3:08.33 (32.93)     3:41.08 (32.75)     4:13.98 (32.90)
        4:46.42 (32.44)     5:17.84 (31.42)                                        
 77 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA               5:14.31    5:19.74  
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:31.64 (31.43)     2:03.46 (31.82)
        2:36.18 (32.72)     3:08.89 (32.71)     3:41.80 (32.91)     4:15.09 (33.29)
        4:48.15 (33.06)     5:19.74 (31.59)                                        
 78 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            5:05.84    5:24.92  
                  27.74       59.74 (32.00)     1:32.65 (32.91)     2:05.45 (32.80)
        2:38.71 (33.26)     3:12.36 (33.65)     3:46.15 (33.79)     4:19.47 (33.32)
        4:52.57 (33.10)     5:24.92 (32.35)                                        
 79 Bradley, Aidan            16 BRY-MA               5:11.48    5:25.97  
                  28.19       59.54 (31.35)     1:31.84 (32.30)     2:04.57 (32.73)
        2:37.67 (33.10)     3:11.18 (33.51)     3:44.93 (33.75)     4:18.63 (33.70)
        4:52.81 (34.18)     5:25.97 (33.16)                                        
 80 Hunsucker, Larz           16 GCY-NC               5:13.37    5:27.86  
                  28.91     1:00.45 (31.54)     1:32.55 (32.10)     2:05.56 (33.01)
        2:38.81 (33.25)     3:12.52 (33.71)     3:46.52 (34.00)     4:20.40 (33.88)
        4:54.51 (34.11)     5:27.86 (33.35)                                        
 81 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA               5:09.88    5:32.95  
                  28.28       59.45 (31.17)     1:32.65 (33.20)     2:06.56 (33.91)
        2:41.22 (34.66)     3:15.92 (34.70)     3:50.28 (34.36)     4:24.98 (34.70)
        4:59.36 (34.38)     5:32.95 (33.59)                                        
 82 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC               4:50.38    5:33.57  
                  29.53     1:01.60 (32.07)     1:34.65 (33.05)     2:08.39 (33.74)
        2:42.68 (34.29)     3:17.66 (34.98)     3:49.48 (31.82)     4:24.49 (35.01)
        4:59.58 (35.09)     5:33.57 (33.99)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 4:25.41    4:21.42   40  
     1) Xu, Savannah 12                 2) Earnshaw, Julia 12             
     3) Day, Keenan 12                  4) Medins, Delaney 12             
                  32.21   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:40.05 (33.98)   2:19.63 (1:13.56)
        2:48.94 (29.31)   3:23.75 (1:04.12)     3:51.15 (27.40)     4:21.42 (57.67)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:28.15    4:24.49   34  
     1) Neal, Madison 12                2) Mohr, Katie 12                 
     3) Wiles, Morgan 11                4) McChesney, Shelby 12           
                  32.55   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:39.17 (32.55)   2:17.03 (1:10.41)
        2:48.32 (31.29)   3:26.96 (1:09.93)     3:54.48 (27.52)     4:24.49 (57.53)
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        4:28.57    4:28.89   32  
     1) Speed, Deanna 12                2) Harnish, Meaghan 12            
     3) Ulmer, Sydney 12                4) Hilty, Alexa 12                
                  34.71   1:11.85 (1:11.85)     1:45.83 (33.98)   2:23.16 (1:11.31)
        2:53.65 (30.49)   3:28.99 (1:05.83)     3:57.49 (28.50)     4:28.89 (59.90)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 4:28.87    4:33.02   30  
     1) Penny, Ella 12                  2) Stull, Charlotte 12            
     3) McEnroe, Kirsti 12              4) Jann, Sara Michael 12          
                  33.37   1:08.52 (1:08.52)     1:45.62 (37.10)   2:28.64 (1:20.12)
        2:58.61 (29.97)   3:34.03 (1:05.39)     3:49.45 (15.42)     4:33.02 (58.99)
  5 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 4:42.34    4:39.05   28  
     1) Gyure, Keenan 12                2) Cao, Emma 12                   
     3) Oliaro, Mia 11                  4) Baysden, Kaley 12              
                  34.22   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:45.78 (36.59)   2:28.28 (1:19.09)
        2:59.30 (31.02)   3:37.80 (1:09.52)     4:06.70 (28.90)   4:39.05 (1:01.25)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 4:35.65   x4:39.12  
     1) Welsh, Lily 11                  2) Hileman, Addie 12              
     3) Williamson, Alannah 12          4) Armand, Samantha 11            
                  32.31   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:43.46 (37.26)   2:27.15 (1:20.95)
        2:59.54 (32.39)   3:36.62 (1:09.47)     4:06.12 (29.50)   4:39.12 (1:02.50)
  7 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 4:47.80    4:42.34   26  
     1) Stanislaw, Reagan 12            2) Holcombe, Camryn 11            
     3) Buchert, Anna 11                4) Viney, Gardner Anne 11         
                  33.79   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:45.62 (36.89)   2:28.03 (1:19.30)
        3:02.99 (34.96)   3:42.39 (1:14.36)     4:11.03 (28.64)     4:42.34 (59.95)
  8 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        4:46.15    4:44.95   24  
     1) Kalmanowicz, Kate 11            2) Gemma, Ava 12                  
     3) Calder, Ella 12                 4) Paxton, Madelyn 11             
                  34.57   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:49.02 (36.87)   2:30.57 (1:18.42)
        3:01.91 (31.34)   3:39.49 (1:08.92)     4:10.22 (30.73)   4:44.95 (1:05.46)
  9 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            4:54.21    4:54.69   22  
     1) Kohrt, Lucy 12                  2) Mellor, Tatum 12               
     3) Moehrke, Taylor 11              4) Beckerleg, Lindsay 12          
                  34.52   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:49.83 (38.69)   2:34.84 (1:23.70)
        3:08.80 (33.96)   3:47.39 (1:12.55)     4:19.71 (32.32)   4:54.69 (1:07.30)
 
Event 50  Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 4:13.89    4:09.70   40  
     1) Noble, Ross 12                  2) Taylor, John Reese 12          
     3) Prucha, John 12                 4) Xu, Ayden 12                   
                  29.95   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:35.24 (34.64)   2:14.08 (1:13.48)
        2:41.70 (27.62)   3:14.89 (1:00.81)     3:40.60 (25.71)     4:09.70 (54.81)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 4:33.22    4:30.43   34  
     1) Humphreys, Will 12              2) Greiner, Jack 12               
     3) Bailey-Thomson, Brett 11        4) Bailey-Thomson, Caleb 11       
                  33.99   1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:48.05 (36.65)   2:31.56 (1:20.16)
        3:00.47 (28.91)   3:33.47 (1:01.91)     4:00.37 (26.90)     4:30.43 (56.96)
  3 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 4:42.89    4:32.99   32  
     1) Giffel, Ian 12                  2) Sikes, Wiley 12                
     3) Battaglini, Lucca 11            4) Liang, Jonathan 12             
                  32.90   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:43.37 (36.10)   2:24.81 (1:17.54)
        2:55.94 (31.13)   3:31.48 (1:06.67)     4:00.78 (29.30)   4:32.99 (1:01.51)
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        4:31.58    4:35.31   30  
     1) Rees, Jonah 10                  2) Ventura, Timmy 12              
     3) Welker, Nathan 11               4) Quan, Jacob 12                 
                  35.01   1:11.51 (1:11.51)     1:48.21 (36.70)   2:29.50 (1:17.99)
        3:00.16 (30.66)   3:34.71 (1:05.21)     4:03.86 (29.15)   4:35.31 (1:00.60)
  5 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 4:41.80    4:39.90   28  
     1) Bracall, Nick 12                2) Bolding, John Walker 12        
     3) Council, Devin 11               4) Chacon, Lucas 12               
                  33.66   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:46.35 (36.87)   2:28.95 (1:19.47)
        3:00.53 (31.58)   3:35.81 (1:06.86)     4:05.56 (29.75)   4:39.90 (1:04.09)
 -- YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:14.76         DQ  
     1) McDonald, Logan 12              2) Insixiengmay, Steven 12        
     3) Jao, Nathan 12                  4) Fore, Daniel 12                
                  32.59   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:40.84 (33.17)   2:17.78 (1:10.11)
        2:45.20 (27.42)     3:17.01 (59.23)     3:46.51 (29.50)        DQ (1:01.35)
 -- YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 4:59.09         DQ  
     1) Smith, Ben 12                   2) Adams, Jackson 12              
     3) Stoner, Reese 11                4) Nolet, Alec 12                 
                  33.30   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:46.05 (38.27)   2:29.55 (1:21.77)
        3:05.99 (36.44)   3:51.23 (1:21.68)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        3:45.26    3:53.66   40  
     1) Gingerich, Marisa 17            2) Sun, Jessica 17                
     3) Harnish, Courtney 17            4) Braswell, Leah 16              
                  27.90       57.51 (57.51)     1:30.11 (32.60)   2:07.10 (1:09.59)
        2:31.93 (24.83)     3:01.49 (54.39)     3:26.77 (25.28)     3:53.66 (52.17)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:47.64    3:53.98   34  
     1) Reilly, Madeline 16             2) Golden, Keri 15                
     3) Rudolph, Maegan 17              4) Snover, Jessi 17               
                  28.78       59.85 (59.85)     1:31.94 (32.09)   2:07.33 (1:07.48)
        2:33.50 (26.17)     3:02.65 (55.32)     3:27.13 (24.48)     3:53.98 (51.33)
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        3:51.68    3:58.47   32  
     1) Pokrzywa, Julia 17              2) Hunt, Megan 17                 
     3) Shelly, Marget 16               4) Martin, Kylie 16               
                  29.23   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:31.36 (31.09)   2:07.48 (1:07.21)
        2:34.37 (26.89)     3:04.74 (57.26)     3:30.29 (25.55)     3:58.47 (53.73)
  4 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        4:03.54   x3:59.02  
     1) Paff, Callie 16                 2) McMurray, Jessie 15            
     3) Elder, Maelyn 17                4) Reedy, Kayla 15                
                  27.92       58.05 (58.05)     1:15.82 (17.77)     1:28.75 (30.70)
        2:04.76 (36.01)   3:05.03 (1:36.28)     3:30.42 (25.39)     3:59.02 (53.99)
  5 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:03.83    4:01.90   30  
     1) Sennett, Ashley 16              2) Enneking, Tara 16              
     3) Childress, Kelsey 17            4) Plogger, Lexi 15               
                  29.82       59.88 (59.88)     1:31.29 (31.41)   2:07.11 (1:07.23)
        2:35.68 (28.57)   3:08.80 (1:01.69)     3:33.80 (25.00)     4:01.90 (53.10)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 3:57.71    4:02.14   28  
     1) Tocci, Marissa 15               2) Parsons, Sydney 16             
     3) Brewer, Genna 17                4) Toburen, Abby 17               
                  28.59       59.00 (59.00)     1:31.22 (32.22)   2:07.85 (1:08.85)
        2:35.70 (27.85)   3:08.43 (1:00.58)     3:34.01 (25.58)     4:02.14 (53.71)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            4:00.68    4:02.19   26  
     1) Pennington, Isabel 14           2) Hooten, Hays 17                
     3) Alexander, Reece 13             4) Pape, Caroline 14              
                          1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:33.14 (32.32)   2:10.31 (1:09.49)
        2:36.90 (26.59)     3:08.67 (58.36)     3:34.29 (25.62)     4:02.19 (53.52)
  8 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             3:56.00    4:02.25   24  
     1) Colwell, Lizzy 16               2) Gary, Bella 13                 
     3) Kauffeld, Emma 17               4) Buroker, Catherine 16          
                  29.16   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:32.12 (31.35)   2:07.54 (1:06.77)
        2:35.83 (28.29)   3:07.79 (1:00.25)     3:33.89 (26.10)     4:02.25 (54.46)
  9 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:56.85    4:02.35   22  
     1) Ogle, Jodi 15                   2) Rogers, Michaela 17            
     3) Blaakman, MaKenzie 17           4) Snover, Katy Rose 15           
                  29.21   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:34.36 (32.16)   2:10.77 (1:08.57)
        2:38.26 (27.49)     3:10.53 (59.76)     3:34.88 (24.35)     4:02.35 (51.82)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 3:53.73    4:02.70   20  
     1) Ramsden, Kaitlin 16             2) Taylor, Jackie 15              
     3) Kota, Hannah 16                 4) Medlin, Lauren 15              
                  28.47       59.05 (59.05)     1:13.00 (13.95)     1:31.66 (32.61)
        2:08.84 (37.18)   2:36.43 (1:04.77)     3:09.49 (33.06)   4:02.70 (1:26.27)
 11 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   4:02.92    4:02.89   14  
     1) Hullette, Ruth 16               2) Turcanu, Nina 15               
     3) Taylor, Marissa 18              4) Shores, Maly 17                
                  28.44       58.64 (58.64)     1:31.40 (32.76)   2:08.64 (1:10.00)
        2:20.99 (12.35)   3:08.93 (1:00.29)     3:34.65 (25.72)     4:02.89 (53.96)
 12 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:06.17    4:03.41   12  
     1) Huang, Ashley 16                2) Lawson, Mack 17                
     3) Weathersby, Maren 16            4) Burr, Kathryn 13               
                  29.19   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.57 (31.29)   2:09.06 (1:08.78)
        2:36.24 (27.18)     3:09.03 (59.97)     3:35.07 (26.04)     4:03.41 (54.38)
 13 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             4:02.15    4:03.61   10  
     1) Constantine, Anna 15            2) Greene, Sara 15                
     3) Peters, Evelyn 15               4) Pehowski, Jenna 17             
                  29.81   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:33.28 (31.72)   2:09.88 (1:08.32)
        2:37.87 (27.99)   3:10.11 (1:00.23)     3:35.73 (25.62)     4:03.61 (53.50)
 14 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   4:07.33    4:05.49    8  
     1) Halloran, Maggie 17             2) Rypkema, Anneliese 14          
     3) Broussard, Brianna 17           4) Hardy, Riley 15                
                  29.13       59.18 (59.18)     1:31.99 (32.81)   2:08.08 (1:08.90)
        2:36.01 (27.93)   3:08.68 (1:00.60)     3:35.35 (26.67)     4:05.49 (56.81)
 15 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 3:59.03   x4:06.23  
     1) Martin, Rebecca 14              2) Skidmore, Lindsey 14           
     3) McEnroe, Annika 13              4) Smith, Alaina 14               
                  30.82   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:37.15 (33.05)   2:13.80 (1:09.70)
        2:41.45 (27.65)     3:13.05 (59.25)     3:38.48 (25.43)     4:06.23 (53.18)
 16 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             4:04.25    4:06.52    6  
     1) Wilson, Abby 15                 2) Mecca, Anna 16                 
     3) Harms, Nicole 17                4) Cherubino, Alyssa 17           
                  30.21   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:33.02 (31.20)   2:09.45 (1:07.63)
        2:37.09 (27.64)   3:10.62 (1:01.17)     3:24.35 (13.73)     4:06.52 (55.90)
 17 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            3:57.47    4:06.60    4  
     1) Reeder, Grace 16                2) Sutter, Olivia 15              
     3) Lechner, Ashleigh 17            4) Widmann, Maddy 16              
                  28.85   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:35.26 (34.59)   2:12.38 (1:11.71)
        2:39.69 (27.31)     3:11.11 (58.73)     3:37.62 (26.51)     4:06.60 (55.49)
 18 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 4:01.33   x4:06.61  
     1) Carson, Katie 13                2) Earnshaw, Suzanne 14           
     3) Walker, Alexis 14               4) Carson, Megan 14               
                  29.57   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.21 (32.91)   2:12.27 (1:09.97)
        2:39.58 (27.31)     3:11.35 (59.08)     3:38.05 (26.70)     4:06.61 (55.26)
 19 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      4:10.99    4:12.35    2  
     1) Haise, Sophie 13                2) Jones, Megan 17                
     3) O'Donnell, Sophie 14            4) Kelly, Beth 17                 
                  30.68   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:35.15 (32.10)   2:12.24 (1:09.19)
        2:41.49 (29.25)   3:14.51 (1:02.27)     3:41.44 (26.93)     4:12.35 (57.84)
 20 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            4:05.98    4:13.25  
     1) Starnes, Aden 14                2) Bunting, Meredith 15           
     3) Parks, Lizzie 15                4) Dennis, Morgan 14              
                  29.67   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:35.34 (33.75)   2:14.60 (1:13.01)
        2:41.96 (27.36)   3:15.69 (1:01.09)     3:31.33 (15.64)     4:13.25 (57.56)
 21 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             4:05.00    4:13.84  
     1) Hastings, Liela 15              2) Holmquist, Ellen 14            
     3) Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya 14      4) Bishop, Stephanie 13           
                  30.82   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:37.97 (32.87)   2:16.81 (1:11.71)
        2:45.79 (28.98)   3:18.77 (1:01.96)     3:45.15 (26.38)     4:13.84 (55.07)
 22 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             4:09.81    4:14.98  
     1) McNutt, Madison 15              2) Dickey, Megan 18               
     3) Stone, Izzy 15                  4) Harris, Elena 15               
                  31.75   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:37.07 (32.09)   2:14.44 (1:09.46)
        2:43.30 (28.86)   3:17.64 (1:03.20)     3:44.74 (27.10)     4:14.98 (57.34)
 23 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             4:09.92    4:15.71  
     1) Mills, Makenzy 13               2) Hines, Audrey 14               
     3) Starnes, Ellison 17             4) Chandler, Aubrey 14            
                  32.02   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:39.13 (32.69)   2:16.28 (1:09.84)
        2:46.74 (30.46)   3:21.53 (1:05.25)     3:47.25 (25.72)     4:15.71 (54.18)
 24 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             4:16.25    4:16.16  
     1) Pluckhorn, Eliza 17             2) Lin, Chloe 15                  
     3) Brown, Blair 17                 4) Vujovic, Zora 13               
                  30.51   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:37.75 (33.69)   2:16.08 (1:12.02)
        2:45.61 (29.53)   3:20.61 (1:04.53)     3:46.88 (26.27)     4:16.16 (55.55)
 25 Lowe's YMCA-NC  'B'                               4:18.70    4:17.54  
     1) Doherty, Hattie 17              2) Misener, Riley 17              
     3) Ross, Christina 13              4) Rasbornik, Kensley 16          
                  31.93   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.08 (32.88)   2:16.71 (1:10.51)
        2:46.39 (29.68)   3:20.49 (1:03.78)     3:47.81 (27.32)     4:17.54 (57.05)
 26 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            4:10.97   x4:17.55  
     1) Rider, Mackenzie 13             2) Martin, Phoebe 15              
     3) Potter, Laurin 14               4) Klosterman, Carstyn 13         
                  31.10   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:39.00 (35.57)   2:19.02 (1:15.59)
        2:48.79 (29.77)   3:22.85 (1:03.83)     3:49.43 (26.58)     4:17.55 (54.70)
 27 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'C'            4:18.62    4:19.66  
     1) Costa, Celeste 15               2) Lubian-Lopez, Karina 16        
     3) Arwood, Fiona 14                4) Littauer, Rebekah 17           
                  30.57   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.76 (32.76)   2:15.17 (1:11.17)
        2:44.01 (28.84)   3:17.83 (1:02.66)     3:47.10 (29.27)   4:19.66 (1:01.83)
 28 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           4:04.49    4:21.12  
     1) Poole, Abigail 15               2) Aitken, Sydney 16              
     3) Quinn, Lilly 17                 4) Thomas, Allison 17             
                  31.45   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:38.89 (34.85)   2:19.14 (1:15.10)
        2:47.41 (28.27)   3:20.79 (1:01.65)     3:48.72 (27.93)   4:21.12 (1:00.33)
 29 Gold Swimming-NC  'A'                             4:25.88    4:22.84  
     1) Breck, Anna 15                  2) Wisniewski, Anna 17            
     3) Jones, Jazmin 14                4) Torres, Sophia 14              
                  30.13   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:39.02 (35.85)   2:20.25 (1:17.08)
        2:49.19 (28.94)   3:24.06 (1:03.81)     3:51.77 (27.71)     4:22.84 (58.78)
 30 Spy Swim Team-MD  'B'                             4:25.67    4:31.74  
     1) Hite, Mackenzie 18              2) Sharpe, Lucy 15                
     3) DeMaio, Sarah 16                4) Lee, Ally 15                   
                  32.84   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:43.94 (35.90)   2:24.54 (1:16.50)
        2:55.19 (30.65)   3:30.87 (1:06.33)     3:59.69 (28.82)   4:31.74 (1:00.87)
 31 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           4:18.09    4:39.85  
     1) Bennett, Claire 18              2) Barbieri, Gabby 17             
     3) Daly, Maggie 13                 4) McGonigle, Rylee 15            
                  33.57   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:47.51 (37.63)   2:36.99 (1:27.11)
        3:02.68 (25.69)   3:41.26 (1:04.27)     4:09.01 (27.75)     4:39.85 (58.59)
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'A'                             3:27.00    3:29.63   40  
     1) Kealy, Jake 17                  2) Cheruk, Noah 16                
     3) Lynch, Jack 18                  4) Mascoll Gomes, Noah 17         
                  25.25       51.70 (51.70)     1:19.69 (27.99)     1:51.00 (59.30)
        2:15.26 (24.26)     2:42.90 (51.90)     3:05.33 (22.43)     3:29.63 (46.73)
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                        3:34.91    3:33.56   34  
     1) Gunn, Ted 17                    2) Sun, Alex 15                   
     3) Cox, Miles 14                   4) Peckmann, Alec 17              
                  26.04       53.33 (53.33)     1:21.46 (28.13)   1:54.28 (1:00.95)
        2:18.93 (24.65)     2:47.11 (52.83)     3:09.25 (22.14)     3:33.56 (46.45)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      3:37.74    3:33.67   32  
     1) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole 17         2) Mandell, Matt 17               
     3) Lamb, August 16                 4) Greenhoe, Zachary 17           
                  26.70       54.75 (54.75)     1:23.12 (28.37)   1:55.23 (1:00.48)
        2:18.86 (23.63)     2:46.61 (51.38)     3:08.67 (22.06)     3:33.67 (47.06)
  4 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:33.53    3:33.96   30  
     1) Juengel, Michael 15             2) Jann, Christian 17             
     3) Prewette, Jake 16               4) Ashby, Spencer 18              
                  26.49       53.87 (53.87)     1:22.04 (28.17)   1:54.23 (1:00.36)
        2:18.61 (24.38)     2:46.25 (52.02)     3:08.74 (22.49)     3:33.96 (47.71)
  5 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'A'             3:35.63    3:34.54   28  
     1) Hartley, Nathaniel 17           2) Saddoud, Maurilio 15           
     3) Davis, CJ 14                    4) Ellenburg, Michael 16          
                  24.55       50.83 (50.83)     1:18.09 (27.26)     1:49.79 (58.96)
        2:15.21 (25.42)     2:44.63 (54.84)     3:08.36 (23.73)     3:34.54 (49.91)
  6 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'B'                 3:34.78    3:35.03   26  
     1) Batson, Adam 16                 2) Sims, Myles 16                 
     3) Compton, Peter 17               4) Scott, Ben 16                  
                  26.74       55.11 (55.11)     1:22.98 (27.87)   1:55.59 (1:00.48)
        2:19.80 (24.21)     2:47.94 (52.35)     3:10.62 (22.68)     3:35.03 (47.09)
  7 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:39.05    3:35.07   24  
     1) Gordon, John Michael 15         2) Schafer, David 18              
     3) Hankey, Josh 17                 4) Davidson, Matthew 15           
                  26.07       53.80 (53.80)     1:21.64 (27.84)   1:54.10 (1:00.30)
        2:18.07 (23.97)     2:46.33 (52.23)     3:09.82 (23.49)     3:35.07 (48.74)
  8 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'A'                           3:39.33    3:36.30   22  
     1) Tolino, Christian 16            2) Dressler, Michael 15           
     3) Pressly, John 17                4) Mood, Collin 17                
                  26.37       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.93 (28.09)   1:55.99 (1:01.15)
        2:18.82 (22.83)     2:45.82 (49.83)     3:09.64 (23.82)     3:36.30 (50.48)
  9 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'A'             3:33.83    3:38.68   20  
     1) Schurer, Tommy 16               2) Garber, Marcello 18            
     3) Greer, Reid 16                  4) Montesanti, Nic 17             
                  27.20       56.39 (56.39)     1:23.74 (27.35)     1:56.27 (59.88)
        2:20.29 (24.02)     2:49.89 (53.62)     3:13.17 (23.28)     3:38.68 (48.79)
 10 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'A'                 3:26.75    3:39.18   14  
     1) Lauffer, Christian 18           2) Maxwell, Anthony 16            
     3) Curlee, Mitch 15                4) Brown, Taye 15                 
                  25.56       53.07 (53.07)     1:21.66 (28.59)   1:55.16 (1:02.09)
        2:20.37 (25.21)     2:50.19 (55.03)     3:13.14 (22.95)     3:39.18 (48.99)
 11 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:37.10    3:39.83   12  
     1) Hammond, Jacob 17               2) Lonergan, Jack 15              
     3) Lloyd, Timmy 18                 4) Hovart, Rak 18                 
                  25.57       52.68 (52.68)     1:22.27 (29.59)   1:56.02 (1:03.34)
        2:21.21 (25.19)     2:50.94 (54.92)     3:14.68 (23.74)     3:39.83 (48.89)
 12 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            3:36.68    3:40.49   10  
     1) Greene, Jacob 17                2) Nouchi, Noah 14                
     3) Raub, Ethan 17                  4) Lenchik, Josh 17               
                  27.03       56.44 (56.44)     1:09.76 (13.32)     1:24.94 (28.50)
        2:05.20 (40.26)     2:22.19 (57.25)     3:14.29 (52.10)   3:40.49 (1:18.30)
 13 YMCA OF Western North Carolina-NC  'A'            3:40.80    3:40.55    8  
     1) Arwood, Reid 16                 2) Stanek, Mitchell 17            
     3) Swedan, Matthew 18              4) Johnson, Jake 18               
                  26.38       54.82 (54.82)     1:23.22 (28.40)   1:55.24 (1:00.42)
        2:20.95 (25.71)     2:50.44 (55.20)     3:14.04 (23.60)     3:40.55 (50.11)
 14 Wilton Wahoos-CT  'B'                             3:51.00    3:41.44    6  
     1) Santoro, Kevin 17               2) Fales, Wesley 17               
     3) Ryan, Erik 18                   4) Murray, Ethan 15               
                  27.21       55.87 (55.87)     1:24.86 (28.99)   1:58.26 (1:02.39)
        2:23.33 (25.07)     2:51.17 (52.91)     3:15.16 (23.99)     3:41.44 (50.27)
 15 Spy Swim Team-MD  'A'                             3:43.03    3:41.58    4  
     1) Weiner, Ian 17                  2) Troy, Caelan 18                
     3) Hussey, Reid 17                 4) Baker, Richie 19               
                  27.01       55.07 (55.07)     1:24.96 (29.89)   1:59.64 (1:04.57)
        2:23.95 (24.31)     2:53.14 (53.50)     3:16.28 (23.14)     3:41.58 (48.44)
 16 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'A'                   3:46.57    3:44.15    2  
     1) Rypkema, David 16               2) Boyer, Wyatt 17                
     3) Hardy, JJ 15                    4) Williams, Nathan 15            
                  28.26       58.43 (58.43)     1:27.58 (29.15)   2:00.40 (1:01.97)
        2:25.40 (25.00)     2:53.94 (53.54)     3:17.81 (23.87)     3:44.15 (50.21)
 17 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            3:41.77    3:44.34  
     1) Armentrout, Will 15             2) Snyder, Will 18                
     3) Day, John 17                    4) Prestwood, Brendan 16          
                  28.86       59.03 (59.03)     1:27.45 (28.42)   1:59.93 (1:00.90)
        2:24.45 (24.52)     2:52.57 (52.64)     3:17.19 (24.62)     3:44.34 (51.77)
 18 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'B'                           3:46.49    3:46.30  
     1) Teague, Charles 17              2) Yang, Nicholas 17              
     3) Pack, Danny 15                  4) Buzdygon, Aaron 17             
                  27.46       56.12 (56.12)     1:25.65 (29.53)   1:59.77 (1:03.65)
        2:24.88 (25.11)     2:56.36 (56.59)     3:19.72 (23.36)     3:46.30 (49.94)
 19 YMCA of the Triangle Area-NC  'C'                 3:36.74   x3:47.87  
     1) Benton, Jack 14                 2) Bezuidenhout, Gideon 14        
     3) Faber, Samuel 14                4) Satterfield, Shaw 14           
                  27.26       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.47 (30.17)   2:00.02 (1:03.72)
        2:27.47 (27.45)     2:57.72 (57.70)     3:21.94 (24.22)     3:47.87 (50.15)
 20 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      3:39.99    3:48.57  
     1) Holstege, Noah 16               2) Cramer, John Thomas 16         
     3) Heilman, Jason 15               4) DeVillier, Parker 16           
                  27.12       57.62 (57.62)     1:10.48 (12.86)   2:01.89 (1:04.27)
        2:27.41 (25.52)     2:58.30 (56.41)     3:21.64 (23.34)     3:48.57 (50.27)
 21 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            3:48.43   x3:48.61  
     1) Holder, Nate 13                 2) Hartis, Landon 15              
     3) Vlahos, Luke 15                 4) Wyatt, Trevor 14               
                  27.86       56.67 (56.67)     1:27.61 (30.94)   2:02.32 (1:05.65)
        2:27.66 (25.34)     2:57.83 (55.51)     3:21.76 (23.93)     3:48.61 (50.78)
 22 Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays-SC  'B'             3:44.51    3:48.97  
     1) Corkery, Owen 16                2) Martin, Caleb 15               
     3) Debus, Tanner 16                4) Onoszko, Oscar 18              
                  28.03       56.53 (56.53)     1:26.68 (30.15)   2:01.52 (1:04.99)
        2:27.62 (26.10)     2:58.02 (56.50)     3:22.46 (24.44)     3:48.97 (50.95)
 23 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            3:49.25    3:49.20  
     1) Naylor, Brandon 14              2) Schonfelder, Sutton 17         
     3) Sauls, Connor 14                4) Mills, Steven 17               
                  28.60       57.96 (57.96)     1:27.53 (29.57)   2:01.83 (1:03.87)
        2:27.75 (25.92)     2:57.59 (55.76)     3:22.50 (24.91)     3:49.20 (51.61)
 24 Brandywine YMCA-MA  'A'                           3:44.05    3:49.81  
     1) Burk, Garrett 15                2) Boyle, Andrew 17               
     3) Morken, Kyle 18                 4) Gardner, Greg 17               
                  28.01       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.57 (30.15)   2:02.37 (1:03.95)
        2:28.76 (26.39)     2:59.59 (57.22)     3:23.57 (23.98)     3:49.81 (50.22)
 25 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'C'                            3:54.73   x3:50.31  
     1) Whitfield, Morgan 17            2) Orange, Austin 16              
     3) Gage, Tanner 16                 4) Childress, Colby 14            
                  27.74       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.72 (29.82)   2:00.22 (1:03.32)
        2:26.40 (26.18)     2:57.37 (57.15)     3:22.38 (25.01)     3:50.31 (52.94)
 26 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'B'             3:42.01    3:50.39  
     1) Pauli, Liam 17                  2) Shepard, Noah 17               
     3) Costa, Jonathan 16              4) Schiff, Aaron 17               
                  28.83       59.20 (59.20)     1:29.56 (30.36)   2:03.92 (1:04.72)
        2:29.16 (25.24)     2:58.57 (54.65)     3:22.91 (24.34)     3:50.39 (51.82)
 27 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'C'             3:51.77   x3:51.10  
     1) Brookover, Jackson 15           2) Romero, Juls 17                
     3) Worrell, Jared 14               4) Sheehan, Michael 16            
                  27.80       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.66 (29.36)   2:00.61 (1:03.31)
        2:28.10 (27.49)     2:59.56 (58.95)     3:24.16 (24.60)     3:51.10 (51.54)
 28 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                        3:43.87    3:52.20  
     1) Hicks, Jared 16                 2) Thomas, Riley 14               
     3) Liu, NingNing 16                4) McFadden, Logan 15             
                  29.29   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:19.12 (18.47)   2:06.77 (1:06.12)
        2:32.01 (25.24)     3:01.90 (55.13)     3:17.12 (15.22)     3:52.20 (50.30)
 29 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 3:42.88   x3:52.54  
     1) Meier, Christopher 14           2) Zahorec, Zach 14               
     3) van den Bosch, Kai 14           4) Weaver, Daim 13                
                  27.46       56.49 (56.49)     1:27.81 (31.32)   2:03.05 (1:06.56)
        2:29.19 (26.14)     3:00.51 (57.46)     3:25.38 (24.87)     3:52.54 (52.03)
 30 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'C'                        3:56.15   x3:54.46  
     1) Speed, Cameron 15               2) Cogan, Bayly 16                
     3) Ferg, Andrew 17                 4) Quan, Robert 14                
                  28.26       57.45 (57.45)     1:29.40 (31.95)   2:05.99 (1:08.54)
        2:32.38 (26.39)     3:04.26 (58.27)     3:28.35 (24.09)     3:54.46 (50.20)
 31 Fcy Tidal Force-MD  'B'                           3:54.60    3:54.61  
     1) Flegel, Michael 15              2) Xu, Robert 15                  
     3) Stafford, Jake 15               4) White, Andrew 15               
                  28.44       59.05 (59.05)     1:29.61 (30.56)   2:04.70 (1:05.65)
        2:31.14 (26.44)     3:01.50 (56.80)     3:26.88 (25.38)     3:54.61 (53.11)
 32 YMCA Columbia Swim Club-SC  'B'                   3:56.13    3:54.73  
     1) Platt, Logan 15                 2) Tremolada, Edoardo 17          
     3) Axtell, Joshua 15               4) Kaplan, Zackary 17             
                  29.89   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:31.24 (29.34)   2:05.33 (1:03.43)
        2:32.01 (26.68)     3:03.45 (58.12)     3:27.86 (24.41)     3:54.73 (51.28)
 33 YMCA Seahorse Swim Team-NC  'A'                   3:59.82    3:58.92  
     1) Talbert, Joshua 15              2) Procopii, Stephan 15           
     3) McCosh, Ethan 14                4) Karre, Paul 15                 
                  30.05   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:34.50 (32.54)   2:10.81 (1:08.85)
        2:36.95 (26.14)     3:07.29 (56.48)     3:31.73 (24.44)     3:58.92 (51.63)
 34 YMCA of Burlington and Camden-MA  'D'             4:01.26   x4:01.24  
     1) Parikh, Justin 16               2) Wallace, Cameron 15            
     3) Marble, Jack 14                 4) Hess, Charlie 15               
                  30.40   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:33.36 (29.60)   2:10.07 (1:06.31)
        2:36.87 (26.80)     3:08.83 (58.76)     3:33.59 (24.76)     4:01.24 (52.41)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC             17:44.14   17:31.23   20  
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:32.88 (32.12)     2:05.13 (32.25)
        2:37.24 (32.11)     3:09.21 (31.97)     3:41.56 (32.35)     4:13.79 (32.23)
        4:45.90 (32.11)     5:18.26 (32.36)     5:50.23 (31.97)     6:22.28 (32.05)
        6:54.31 (32.03)     7:26.51 (32.20)     7:58.54 (32.03)     8:30.44 (31.90)
        9:02.37 (31.93)     9:34.39 (32.02)    10:06.39 (32.00)    10:38.64 (32.25)
       11:10.66 (32.02)    11:42.63 (31.97)    12:14.56 (31.93)    12:46.74 (32.18)
       13:18.90 (32.16)    13:51.12 (32.22)    14:23.12 (32.00)    14:54.96 (31.84)
       15:26.92 (31.96)    15:58.67 (31.75)    16:30.20 (31.53)    17:01.59 (31.39)
       17:31.23 (29.64)
  2 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC              18:21.19   17:38.66   17  
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)     1:31.88 (31.96)     2:04.16 (32.28)
        2:36.51 (32.35)     3:08.72 (32.21)     3:41.23 (32.51)     4:13.64 (32.41)
        4:45.91 (32.27)     5:18.09 (32.18)     5:50.47 (32.38)     6:23.10 (32.63)
        6:55.67 (32.57)     7:28.42 (32.75)     8:01.06 (32.64)     8:33.53 (32.47)
        9:05.88 (32.35)     9:38.17 (32.29)    10:10.78 (32.61)    10:43.11 (32.33)
       11:15.11 (32.00)    11:47.07 (31.96)    12:19.27 (32.20)    12:51.62 (32.35)
       13:23.51 (31.89)    13:55.80 (32.29)    14:27.99 (32.19)    15:00.22 (32.23)
       15:32.43 (32.21)    16:04.48 (32.05)    16:36.48 (32.00)    17:08.33 (31.85)
       17:38.66 (30.33)
  3 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC             17:48.11   17:43.37   16  
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)     1:31.37 (31.57)     2:03.33 (31.96)
        2:35.38 (32.05)     3:07.59 (32.21)     3:39.97 (32.38)     4:12.44 (32.47)
        4:44.69 (32.25)     5:16.96 (32.27)     5:49.29 (32.33)     6:21.68 (32.39)
        6:54.07 (32.39)     7:26.66 (32.59)     7:59.06 (32.40)     8:31.87 (32.81)
        9:04.75 (32.88)     9:37.11 (32.36)    10:09.91 (32.80)    10:42.66 (32.75)
       11:15.11 (32.45)    11:47.63 (32.52)    12:20.47 (32.84)    12:53.18 (32.71)
       13:25.60 (32.42)    13:57.94 (32.34)    14:30.76 (32.82)    15:03.12 (32.36)
       15:35.71 (32.59)    16:07.49 (31.78)    16:39.93 (32.44)    17:11.99 (32.06)
       17:43.37 (31.38)
  4 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC             18:59.99   18:11.21   15  
                  29.98     1:02.30 (32.32)     1:35.65 (33.35)     2:08.71 (33.06)
        2:42.07 (33.36)     3:15.29 (33.22)     3:48.78 (33.49)     4:22.05 (33.27)
        4:55.37 (33.32)     5:28.39 (33.02)     6:01.70 (33.31)     6:35.02 (33.32)
        7:08.13 (33.11)     7:41.40 (33.27)     8:14.71 (33.31)     8:48.27 (33.56)
        9:21.74 (33.47)     9:54.97 (33.23)    10:28.09 (33.12)    11:01.36 (33.27)
       11:34.62 (33.26)    12:07.73 (33.11)    12:40.93 (33.20)    13:13.89 (32.96)
       13:47.51 (33.62)    14:20.41 (32.90)    14:53.55 (33.14)    15:26.56 (33.01)
       15:59.56 (33.00)    16:32.74 (33.18)    17:05.88 (33.14)    17:39.13 (33.25)
       18:11.21 (32.08)
  5 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC             18:29.55   18:15.60   14  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:35.33 (33.02)     2:09.09 (33.76)
        2:42.42 (33.33)     3:15.84 (33.42)     3:49.20 (33.36)     4:22.54 (33.34)
        4:56.24 (33.70)     5:30.25 (34.01)     6:03.29 (33.04)     6:37.09 (33.80)
        7:10.59 (33.50)     7:44.24 (33.65)     8:17.92 (33.68)     8:51.81 (33.89)
        9:25.30 (33.49)     9:58.56 (33.26)    10:32.17 (33.61)    11:05.54 (33.37)
       11:38.56 (33.02)    12:12.08 (33.52)    12:45.45 (33.37)    13:18.75 (33.30)
       13:51.97 (33.22)    14:25.61 (33.64)    14:59.09 (33.48)    15:32.33 (33.24)
       16:05.77 (33.44)    16:39.12 (33.35)    17:11.93 (32.81)    17:44.40 (32.47)
       18:15.60 (31.20)
  6 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC             18:04.65   18:20.09   13  
                  30.19     1:03.33 (33.14)     1:37.04 (33.71)     2:11.30 (34.26)
        2:44.85 (33.55)     3:19.68 (34.83)     3:53.45 (33.77)     4:26.37 (32.92)
        5:00.09 (33.72)     5:33.39 (33.30)     6:07.20 (33.81)     6:40.58 (33.38)
        7:14.80 (34.22)     7:48.36 (33.56)     8:21.30 (32.94)     8:54.44 (33.14)
        9:28.19 (33.75)    10:01.67 (33.48)    10:35.22 (33.55)    11:07.85 (32.63)
       11:41.11 (33.26)    12:14.03 (32.92)    12:47.10 (33.07)    13:20.78 (33.68)
       13:54.03 (33.25)    14:27.81 (33.78)    15:01.13 (33.32)    15:35.16 (34.03)
       16:08.87 (33.71)    16:42.00 (33.13)    17:15.11 (33.11)    17:48.02 (32.91)
       18:20.09 (32.07)
  7 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC              18:54.62   18:39.14   12  
                  29.91     1:02.33 (32.42)     1:35.75 (33.42)     2:09.03 (33.28)
        2:42.27 (33.24)     3:15.64 (33.37)     3:48.96 (33.32)     4:22.66 (33.70)
        4:56.29 (33.63)     5:30.16 (33.87)     6:04.17 (34.01)     6:38.37 (34.20)
        7:12.66 (34.29)     7:46.86 (34.20)     8:21.15 (34.29)     8:55.66 (34.51)
        9:29.65 (33.99)    10:04.06 (34.41)    10:38.57 (34.51)    11:12.84 (34.27)
       11:47.07 (34.23)    12:21.60 (34.53)    12:56.14 (34.54)    13:30.37 (34.23)
       14:05.16 (34.79)    14:39.56 (34.40)    15:14.07 (34.51)    15:48.22 (34.15)
       16:22.84 (34.62)    16:56.96 (34.12)    17:31.24 (34.28)    18:05.43 (34.19)
       18:39.14 (33.71)
  8 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT              18:59.99   18:55.35   11  
  9 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC             18:35.48   19:06.26   10  
                  31.50     1:04.54 (33.04)     1:38.64 (34.10)     2:13.17 (34.53)
        2:47.97 (34.80)     3:22.66 (34.69)     3:56.86 (34.20)     4:31.76 (34.90)
        5:06.41 (34.65)     5:40.69 (34.28)     6:15.19 (34.50)     6:49.74 (34.55)
        7:24.54 (34.80)     8:00.02 (35.48)     8:35.08 (35.06)     9:10.32 (35.24)
        9:45.19 (34.87)    10:20.59 (35.40)    10:56.35 (35.76)    11:31.75 (35.40)
       12:07.52 (35.77)    12:43.02 (35.50)    13:17.52 (34.50)    13:52.89 (35.37)
       14:28.27 (35.38)    15:03.30 (35.03)    15:38.94 (35.64)    16:14.82 (35.88)
       16:50.09 (35.27)    17:25.10 (35.01)    17:59.47 (34.37)    18:33.97 (34.50)
       19:06.26 (32.29)
 10 Welker, Sydney            13 York Y-MA           18:46.71   19:13.98    7  
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:39.42 (34.49)     2:14.15 (34.73)
        2:49.41 (35.26)     3:24.18 (34.77)     3:58.87 (34.69)     4:33.77 (34.90)
        5:08.68 (34.91)     5:43.81 (35.13)     6:19.14 (35.33)     6:54.18 (35.04)
        7:29.28 (35.10)     8:04.56 (35.28)     8:39.66 (35.10)     9:15.32 (35.66)
        9:50.34 (35.02)    10:26.23 (35.89)    11:01.15 (34.92)    11:36.33 (35.18)
       12:11.99 (35.66)    12:47.45 (35.46)    13:22.58 (35.13)    13:57.92 (35.34)
       14:33.44 (35.52)    15:09.06 (35.62)    15:44.84 (35.78)    16:19.98 (35.14)
       16:55.06 (35.08)    17:30.04 (34.98)    18:04.64 (34.60)    18:39.93 (35.29)
       19:13.98 (34.05)
 11 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC             18:15.37   19:14.02    6  
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:38.51 (34.35)     2:13.38 (34.87)
        2:48.53 (35.15)     3:23.84 (35.31)     3:59.03 (35.19)     4:34.75 (35.72)
        5:09.92 (35.17)     5:45.16 (35.24)     6:20.63 (35.47)     6:55.42 (34.79)
        7:30.80 (35.38)     8:06.12 (35.32)     8:41.18 (35.06)     9:16.60 (35.42)
        9:52.26 (35.66)    10:27.48 (35.22)    11:03.08 (35.60)    11:38.38 (35.30)
       12:13.95 (35.57)    12:49.18 (35.23)    13:24.52 (35.34)    13:59.83 (35.31)
       14:34.78 (34.95)    15:09.86 (35.08)    15:44.74 (34.88)    16:19.85 (35.11)
       16:55.30 (35.45)    17:30.60 (35.30)    18:05.51 (34.91)    18:40.22 (34.71)
       19:14.02 (33.80)
 12 Elkins, Hannah            14 YOTA-NC             18:59.88   20:13.75    5  
                  29.59     1:03.50 (33.91)     1:38.81 (35.31)     2:14.23 (35.42)
        2:49.98 (35.75)     3:26.41 (36.43)     4:03.41 (37.00)     4:40.07 (36.66)
        5:16.90 (36.83)     5:53.77 (36.87)     6:31.68 (37.91)     7:08.94 (37.26)
        7:46.72 (37.78)     8:22.16 (35.44)     8:58.96 (36.80)     9:36.07 (37.11)
       10:13.98 (37.91)    10:50.66 (36.68)    11:29.10 (38.44)    12:06.63 (37.53)
       12:44.87 (38.24)    13:23.33 (38.46)    14:02.74 (39.41)    14:40.34 (37.60)
       15:17.66 (37.32)    15:56.64 (38.98)    16:35.06 (38.42)    17:13.49 (38.43)
       17:51.98 (38.49)    18:29.59 (37.61)    19:06.18 (36.59)    19:40.65 (34.47)
       20:13.75 (33.10)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnish, Courtney         17 York Y-MA           16:08.57   16:05.53   20  
                  26.97       56.77 (29.80)     1:26.41 (29.64)     1:56.22 (29.81)
        2:25.50 (29.28)     2:54.89 (29.39)     3:24.36 (29.47)     3:53.67 (29.31)
        4:23.01 (29.34)     4:52.36 (29.35)     5:21.65 (29.29)     5:51.13 (29.48)
        6:20.62 (29.49)     6:49.98 (29.36)     7:19.50 (29.52)     7:49.03 (29.53)
        8:18.06 (29.03)     8:47.39 (29.33)     9:16.65 (29.26)     9:45.66 (29.01)
       10:14.94 (29.28)    10:44.46 (29.52)    11:13.73 (29.27)    11:43.14 (29.41)
       12:12.55 (29.41)    12:41.81 (29.26)    13:11.21 (29.40)    13:40.57 (29.36)
       14:09.79 (29.22)    14:39.15 (29.36)    15:08.39 (29.24)    15:37.66 (29.27)
       16:05.53 (27.87)
  2 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT              17:07.05   17:02.21   17  
                  28.19       58.10 (29.91)     1:28.98 (30.88)     1:59.76 (30.78)
        2:30.50 (30.74)     3:01.68 (31.18)     3:32.66 (30.98)     4:03.77 (31.11)
        4:34.92 (31.15)     5:06.12 (31.20)     5:37.45 (31.33)     6:08.69 (31.24)
        6:39.84 (31.15)     7:11.09 (31.25)     7:42.52 (31.43)     8:13.75 (31.23)
        8:44.85 (31.10)     9:15.66 (30.81)     9:46.36 (30.70)    10:17.62 (31.26)
       10:49.13 (31.51)    11:20.24 (31.11)    11:51.14 (30.90)    12:22.42 (31.28)
       12:53.57 (31.15)    13:24.87 (31.30)    13:56.35 (31.48)    14:27.65 (31.30)
       14:59.20 (31.55)    15:30.80 (31.60)    16:01.76 (30.96)    16:32.60 (30.84)
       17:02.21 (29.61)
  3 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT  17:18.59   17:14.37   16  
                  28.53       59.31 (30.78)     1:30.56 (31.25)     2:01.89 (31.33)
        2:33.20 (31.31)     3:04.38 (31.18)     3:35.79 (31.41)     4:07.18 (31.39)
        4:38.74 (31.56)     5:10.45 (31.71)     5:41.81 (31.36)     6:13.58 (31.77)
        6:45.37 (31.79)     7:16.87 (31.50)     7:48.88 (32.01)     8:20.80 (31.92)
        8:52.81 (32.01)     9:24.36 (31.55)     9:55.85 (31.49)    10:27.56 (31.71)
       10:59.34 (31.78)    11:31.06 (31.72)    12:02.70 (31.64)    12:34.32 (31.62)
       13:05.97 (31.65)    13:37.46 (31.49)    14:09.00 (31.54)    14:40.39 (31.39)
       15:11.93 (31.54)    15:43.00 (31.07)    16:14.05 (31.05)    16:44.74 (30.69)
       17:14.37 (29.63)
  4 Soleo, Lauren             16 YOTA-NC             16:48.99   17:19.39   15  
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)     1:30.10 (31.26)     2:01.63 (31.53)
        2:32.77 (31.14)     3:03.85 (31.08)     3:34.96 (31.11)     4:06.34 (31.38)
        4:37.64 (31.30)     5:09.19 (31.55)     5:41.15 (31.96)     6:12.69 (31.54)
        6:44.82 (32.13)     7:16.66 (31.84)     7:48.41 (31.75)     8:19.87 (31.46)
        8:51.67 (31.80)     9:23.21 (31.54)     9:55.34 (32.13)    10:26.96 (31.62)
       10:58.67 (31.71)    11:30.34 (31.67)    12:02.32 (31.98)    12:33.81 (31.49)
       13:05.66 (31.85)    13:37.40 (31.74)    14:09.52 (32.12)    14:41.51 (31.99)
       15:13.51 (32.00)    15:45.47 (31.96)    16:17.21 (31.74)    16:48.76 (31.55)
       17:19.39 (30.63)
  5 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT              17:08.66   17:28.67   14  
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)     1:33.00 (32.30)     2:05.11 (32.11)
        2:36.89 (31.78)     3:08.53 (31.64)     3:40.32 (31.79)     4:12.22 (31.90)
        4:43.98 (31.76)     5:15.80 (31.82)     5:47.49 (31.69)     6:19.52 (32.03)
        6:51.52 (32.00)     7:23.36 (31.84)     7:55.25 (31.89)     8:27.30 (32.05)
        8:59.15 (31.85)     9:31.25 (32.10)    10:03.60 (32.35)    10:35.74 (32.14)
       11:07.83 (32.09)    11:40.15 (32.32)    12:12.08 (31.93)    12:44.06 (31.98)
       13:15.67 (31.61)    13:47.49 (31.82)    14:19.28 (31.79)    14:51.17 (31.89)
       15:23.09 (31.92)    15:55.12 (32.03)    16:26.94 (31.82)    16:58.27 (31.33)
       17:28.67 (30.40)
  6 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC             17:15.51   17:29.09   13  
                  28.75       59.87 (31.12)     1:31.36 (31.49)     2:02.97 (31.61)
        2:34.44 (31.47)     3:06.28 (31.84)     3:38.06 (31.78)     4:09.79 (31.73)
        4:41.52 (31.73)     5:13.41 (31.89)     5:45.39 (31.98)     6:17.64 (32.25)
        6:49.56 (31.92)     7:21.66 (32.10)     7:53.35 (31.69)     8:25.43 (32.08)
        8:57.47 (32.04)     9:29.27 (31.80)    10:01.33 (32.06)    10:33.52 (32.19)
       11:05.60 (32.08)    11:37.50 (31.90)    12:09.43 (31.93)    12:41.52 (32.09)
       13:13.49 (31.97)    13:45.64 (32.15)    14:17.63 (31.99)    14:49.56 (31.93)
       15:21.64 (32.08)    15:53.86 (32.22)    16:25.67 (31.81)    16:57.81 (32.14)
       17:29.09 (31.28)
  7 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC             17:26.03   17:33.10   12  
                  28.38       59.67 (31.29)     1:31.14 (31.47)     2:02.96 (31.82)
        2:34.73 (31.77)     3:06.74 (32.01)     3:38.74 (32.00)     4:11.43 (32.69)
        4:43.77 (32.34)     5:15.99 (32.22)     5:48.10 (32.11)     6:20.30 (32.20)
        6:52.36 (32.06)     7:24.27 (31.91)     7:56.41 (32.14)     8:28.74 (32.33)
        9:00.87 (32.13)     9:32.59 (31.72)    10:04.42 (31.83)    10:36.43 (32.01)
       11:08.76 (32.33)    11:40.70 (31.94)    12:12.78 (32.08)    12:44.93 (32.15)
       13:16.98 (32.05)    13:49.22 (32.24)    14:21.77 (32.55)    14:53.76 (31.99)
       15:26.34 (32.58)    15:58.17 (31.83)    16:30.21 (32.04)    17:02.37 (32.16)
       17:33.10 (30.73)
  8 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC             17:27.92   17:34.57   11  
                  29.43     1:01.17 (31.74)     1:33.01 (31.84)     2:05.22 (32.21)
        2:37.15 (31.93)     3:09.26 (32.11)     3:41.59 (32.33)     4:13.27 (31.68)
        4:45.23 (31.96)     5:17.56 (32.33)     5:49.39 (31.83)     6:21.15 (31.76)
        6:52.99 (31.84)     7:24.98 (31.99)     7:56.74 (31.76)     8:28.88 (32.14)
        9:00.66 (31.78)     9:32.70 (32.04)    10:05.16 (32.46)    10:37.15 (31.99)
       11:09.56 (32.41)    11:41.68 (32.12)    12:13.79 (32.11)    12:46.17 (32.38)
       13:18.31 (32.14)    13:50.70 (32.39)    14:22.69 (31.99)    14:55.05 (32.36)
       15:27.09 (32.04)    15:59.29 (32.20)    16:31.39 (32.10)    17:03.07 (31.68)
       17:34.57 (31.50)
  9 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA           17:19.18   17:35.05   10  
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)     1:32.55 (32.00)     2:04.72 (32.17)
        2:36.70 (31.98)     3:08.91 (32.21)     3:40.92 (32.01)     4:13.23 (32.31)
        4:45.33 (32.10)     5:17.71 (32.38)     5:49.75 (32.04)     6:21.82 (32.07)
        6:54.03 (32.21)     7:26.74 (32.71)     7:58.96 (32.22)     8:31.53 (32.57)
        9:03.58 (32.05)     9:35.73 (32.15)    10:07.75 (32.02)    10:39.54 (31.79)
       11:11.63 (32.09)    11:43.60 (31.97)    12:15.66 (32.06)    12:47.69 (32.03)
       13:19.67 (31.98)    13:52.07 (32.40)    14:24.45 (32.38)    14:56.47 (32.02)
       15:28.64 (32.17)    16:00.60 (31.96)    16:32.49 (31.89)    17:04.29 (31.80)
       17:35.05 (30.76)
 10 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC             18:22.65   17:59.14    7  
                  29.31     1:01.42 (32.11)     1:34.29 (32.87)     2:07.22 (32.93)
        2:39.94 (32.72)     3:12.57 (32.63)     3:45.20 (32.63)     4:17.93 (32.73)
        4:50.85 (32.92)     5:23.74 (32.89)     5:56.29 (32.55)     6:29.04 (32.75)
        7:01.68 (32.64)     7:34.44 (32.76)     8:07.03 (32.59)     8:39.78 (32.75)
        9:12.79 (33.01)     9:45.51 (32.72)    10:18.48 (32.97)    10:51.17 (32.69)
       11:24.12 (32.95)    11:57.09 (32.97)    12:29.83 (32.74)    13:02.79 (32.96)
       13:35.92 (33.13)    14:08.75 (32.83)    14:41.65 (32.90)    15:14.86 (33.21)
       15:48.30 (33.44)    16:21.58 (33.28)    16:54.97 (33.39)    17:27.71 (32.74)
       17:59.14 (31.43)
 11 Sitton, Madison           16 LY-VA               18:25.70   18:03.58    6  
                  30.07     1:02.25 (32.18)     1:35.28 (33.03)     2:08.47 (33.19)
        2:41.50 (33.03)     3:14.73 (33.23)     3:47.73 (33.00)     4:20.85 (33.12)
        4:53.90 (33.05)     5:27.04 (33.14)     6:00.16 (33.12)     6:33.02 (32.86)
        7:05.96 (32.94)     7:38.82 (32.86)     8:11.85 (33.03)     8:44.82 (32.97)
        9:17.82 (33.00)     9:50.70 (32.88)    10:23.99 (33.29)    10:57.12 (33.13)
       11:29.92 (32.80)    12:02.90 (32.98)    12:35.84 (32.94)    13:08.64 (32.80)
       13:41.75 (33.11)    14:14.47 (32.72)    14:47.67 (33.20)    15:20.57 (32.90)
       15:53.56 (32.99)    16:26.42 (32.86)    16:59.33 (32.91)    17:32.02 (32.69)
       18:03.58 (31.56)
 12 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC             17:51.96   18:06.57    5  
                  29.40     1:02.21 (32.81)     1:35.01 (32.80)     2:07.93 (32.92)
        2:41.07 (33.14)     3:14.33 (33.26)     3:47.50 (33.17)     4:20.68 (33.18)
        4:53.84 (33.16)     5:27.26 (33.42)     6:00.47 (33.21)     6:33.86 (33.39)
        7:06.79 (32.93)     7:40.03 (33.24)     8:13.31 (33.28)     8:46.67 (33.36)
        9:20.01 (33.34)     9:53.11 (33.10)    10:26.26 (33.15)    10:59.11 (32.85)
       11:31.97 (32.86)    12:05.12 (33.15)    12:38.12 (33.00)    13:11.33 (33.21)
       13:44.39 (33.06)    14:17.57 (33.18)    14:51.28 (33.71)    15:24.55 (33.27)
       15:57.15 (32.60)    16:29.93 (32.78)    17:02.50 (32.57)    17:35.15 (32.65)
       18:06.57 (31.42)
 13 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA               18:20.50   18:08.58    4  
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:37.62 (33.72)     2:11.16 (33.54)
        2:44.68 (33.52)     3:17.89 (33.21)     3:50.98 (33.09)     4:24.32 (33.34)
        4:57.58 (33.26)     5:30.83 (33.25)     6:03.94 (33.11)     6:37.02 (33.08)
        7:10.56 (33.54)     7:43.73 (33.17)     8:16.81 (33.08)     8:49.87 (33.06)
        9:22.92 (33.05)     9:56.13 (33.21)    10:29.28 (33.15)    11:02.24 (32.96)
       11:35.19 (32.95)    12:08.28 (33.09)    12:41.57 (33.29)    13:14.60 (33.03)
       13:47.23 (32.63)    14:19.65 (32.42)    14:52.50 (32.85)    15:25.48 (32.98)
       15:58.76 (33.28)    16:31.56 (32.80)    17:04.36 (32.80)    17:36.95 (32.59)
       18:08.58 (31.63)
 14 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC             18:40.13   18:16.95    3  
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.47)     2:08.53 (33.68)
        2:42.41 (33.88)     3:15.67 (33.26)     3:48.97 (33.30)     4:22.71 (33.74)
        4:56.11 (33.40)     5:29.83 (33.72)     6:03.63 (33.80)     6:37.65 (34.02)
        7:11.06 (33.41)     7:44.60 (33.54)     8:18.26 (33.66)     8:51.78 (33.52)
        9:25.00 (33.22)     9:58.50 (33.50)    10:31.86 (33.36)    11:05.52 (33.66)
       11:39.15 (33.63)    12:12.93 (33.78)    12:46.40 (33.47)    13:19.72 (33.32)
       13:53.93 (34.21)    14:27.44 (33.51)    15:01.04 (33.60)    15:34.09 (33.05)
       16:07.09 (33.00)    16:40.10 (33.01)    17:12.61 (32.51)    17:45.37 (32.76)
       18:16.95 (31.58)
 15 Hoover, Caroline          15 GCY-NC              18:59.99   18:26.52    2  
 16 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC             18:02.52   18:30.59    1  
                  29.91     1:02.35 (32.44)     1:35.44 (33.09)     2:09.13 (33.69)
        2:42.70 (33.57)     3:16.51 (33.81)     3:50.65 (34.14)     4:24.54 (33.89)
        4:58.50 (33.96)     5:32.48 (33.98)     6:06.24 (33.76)     6:40.25 (34.01)
        7:14.56 (34.31)     7:48.50 (33.94)     8:22.57 (34.07)     8:56.67 (34.10)
        9:31.05 (34.38)    10:05.31 (34.26)    10:39.17 (33.86)    11:13.39 (34.22)
       11:47.61 (34.22)    12:21.74 (34.13)    12:55.48 (33.74)    13:28.98 (33.50)
       14:03.40 (34.42)    14:36.75 (33.35)    15:09.73 (32.98)    15:43.08 (33.35)
       16:17.41 (34.33)    16:51.07 (33.66)    17:24.72 (33.65)    17:58.07 (33.35)
       18:30.59 (32.52)
 17 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA              18:51.90   18:36.33  
                  29.46     1:03.07 (33.61)     1:37.07 (34.00)     2:10.67 (33.60)
        2:44.67 (34.00)     3:18.71 (34.04)     3:52.91 (34.20)     4:26.85 (33.94)
        5:00.96 (34.11)     5:35.09 (34.13)     6:09.53 (34.44)     6:43.62 (34.09)
        7:17.52 (33.90)     7:51.49 (33.97)     8:25.45 (33.96)     8:59.23 (33.78)
        9:33.08 (33.85)    10:07.01 (33.93)    10:41.12 (34.11)    11:15.11 (33.99)
       11:49.49 (34.38)    12:23.71 (34.22)    12:57.80 (34.09)    13:32.05 (34.25)
       14:06.40 (34.35)    14:40.60 (34.20)    15:15.02 (34.42)    15:48.95 (33.93)
       16:23.03 (34.08)    16:57.06 (34.03)    17:30.92 (33.86)    18:04.22 (33.30)
       18:36.33 (32.11)
 18 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC             18:39.28   18:37.50  
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)     1:36.55 (33.37)     2:09.88 (33.33)
        2:43.14 (33.26)     3:16.81 (33.67)     3:50.25 (33.44)     4:23.77 (33.52)
        4:57.29 (33.52)     5:30.99 (33.70)     6:04.42 (33.43)     6:37.80 (33.38)
        7:11.07 (33.27)     7:44.42 (33.35)     8:17.90 (33.48)     8:51.85 (33.95)
        9:25.92 (34.07)    10:00.03 (34.11)    10:34.11 (34.08)    11:08.56 (34.45)
       11:43.12 (34.56)    12:17.62 (34.50)    12:51.75 (34.13)    13:26.10 (34.35)
       14:00.76 (34.66)    14:35.33 (34.57)    15:09.82 (34.49)    15:44.55 (34.73)
       16:19.52 (34.97)    16:54.67 (35.15)    17:29.67 (35.00)    18:04.17 (34.50)
       18:37.50 (33.33)
 19 Peden, Rebecca            15 YSSC-SC             18:37.52   18:46.69  
                  30.21     1:03.45 (33.24)     1:37.11 (33.66)     2:10.79 (33.68)
        2:44.73 (33.94)     3:18.71 (33.98)     3:52.78 (34.07)     4:27.08 (34.30)
        5:01.45 (34.37)     5:36.08 (34.63)     6:10.12 (34.04)     6:44.23 (34.11)
        7:18.53 (34.30)     7:52.87 (34.34)     8:27.55 (34.68)     9:02.08 (34.53)
        9:36.45 (34.37)    10:10.88 (34.43)    10:45.16 (34.28)    11:19.82 (34.66)
       11:54.30 (34.48)    12:29.06 (34.76)    13:03.39 (34.33)    13:37.85 (34.46)
       14:12.44 (34.59)    14:47.10 (34.66)    15:21.79 (34.69)    15:56.65 (34.86)
       16:31.09 (34.44)    17:05.33 (34.24)    17:39.45 (34.12)    18:13.49 (34.04)
       18:46.69 (33.20)
 20 Van Evera, Kyler          16 YSSC-SC             18:41.96   18:55.16  
                  31.04     1:04.11 (33.07)     1:37.90 (33.79)     2:11.92 (34.02)
        2:46.51 (34.59)     3:21.17 (34.66)     3:56.05 (34.88)     4:31.04 (34.99)
        5:05.80 (34.76)     5:40.47 (34.67)     6:15.38 (34.91)     6:50.35 (34.97)
        7:25.03 (34.68)     7:59.78 (34.75)     8:35.20 (35.42)     9:10.86 (35.66)
        9:45.97 (35.11)    10:21.20 (35.23)    10:56.39 (35.19)    11:31.78 (35.39)
       12:06.02 (34.24)    12:40.43 (34.41)    13:14.63 (34.20)    13:48.21 (33.58)
       14:22.28 (34.07)    14:56.53 (34.25)    15:30.81 (34.28)    16:04.93 (34.12)
       16:39.61 (34.68)    17:14.23 (34.62)    17:48.30 (34.07)    18:22.17 (33.87)
       18:55.16 (32.99)
 21 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA           18:50.53   19:03.37  
                  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)     1:38.32 (34.05)     2:12.59 (34.27)
        2:46.74 (34.15)     3:21.00 (34.26)     3:55.13 (34.13)     4:29.74 (34.61)
        5:04.37 (34.63)     5:39.34 (34.97)     6:14.22 (34.88)     6:48.85 (34.63)
        7:23.42 (34.57)     7:57.87 (34.45)     8:32.71 (34.84)     9:07.80 (35.09)
        9:42.78 (34.98)    10:17.48 (34.70)    10:52.06 (34.58)    11:26.91 (34.85)
       12:01.85 (34.94)    12:37.14 (35.29)    13:12.57 (35.43)    13:47.84 (35.27)
       14:22.89 (35.05)    14:58.02 (35.13)    15:33.33 (35.31)    16:08.65 (35.32)
       16:43.99 (35.34)    17:19.29 (35.30)    17:54.34 (35.05)    18:29.45 (35.11)
       19:03.37 (33.92)
 22 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC             18:59.99   19:03.39  
 
Event 53X  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC                    NT   11:12.84  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC             17:08.32   16:52.93   20  
  2 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC             17:36.57   16:56.24   17  
  3 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA           17:04.87   16:56.89   16  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)     1:29.14 (30.69)     2:00.17 (31.03)
        2:31.84 (31.67)     3:02.83 (30.99)     3:34.18 (31.35)     4:05.60 (31.42)
        4:37.49 (31.89)     5:08.99 (31.50)     5:39.51 (30.52)     6:10.57 (31.06)
        6:41.58 (31.01)     7:12.90 (31.32)     7:44.08 (31.18)     8:15.09 (31.01)
        8:46.03 (30.94)     9:16.99 (30.96)     9:48.12 (31.13)    10:18.90 (30.78)
       10:49.43 (30.53)    11:20.49 (31.06)    11:51.67 (31.18)    12:22.31 (30.64)
       12:53.13 (30.82)    13:23.92 (30.79)    13:54.99 (31.07)    14:26.41 (31.42)
       14:57.02 (30.61)    15:27.86 (30.84)    15:58.41 (30.55)    16:27.91 (29.50)
       16:56.89 (28.98)
  4 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC             17:24.82   17:06.74   15  
  5 Norris, Lance             13 RMY-NC              18:05.47   17:45.81   14  
  6 Parker, Jack              14 YSSC-SC             18:03.50   17:46.29   13  
  7 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC             18:14.99   17:58.63   12  
                  28.03       59.70 (31.67)     1:32.60 (32.90)     2:05.02 (32.42)
        2:37.19 (32.17)     3:10.19 (33.00)     3:43.41 (33.22)     4:15.73 (32.32)
        4:48.99 (33.26)     5:22.25 (33.26)     5:55.64 (33.39)     6:29.07 (33.43)
        7:02.46 (33.39)     7:35.44 (32.98)     8:08.30 (32.86)     8:41.36 (33.06)
        9:14.76 (33.40)     9:47.84 (33.08)    10:21.07 (33.23)    10:53.32 (32.25)
       11:26.43 (33.11)    11:59.73 (33.30)    12:31.41 (31.68)    13:04.49 (33.08)
       13:37.57 (33.08)    14:10.06 (32.49)    14:43.08 (33.02)    15:16.38 (33.30)
       15:48.97 (32.59)    16:20.74 (31.77)    16:53.45 (32.71)    17:25.87 (32.42)
       17:58.63 (32.76)
  8 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC             17:57.29   18:03.56   11  
  9 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC             17:49.86   18:08.21   10  
 10 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC             18:13.27   18:18.50    7  
                  28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:34.86 (33.45)     2:08.18 (33.32)
        2:41.81 (33.63)     3:15.46 (33.65)     3:49.42 (33.96)     4:23.29 (33.87)
        4:56.96 (33.67)     5:30.20 (33.24)     6:04.12 (33.92)     6:37.78 (33.66)
        7:11.40 (33.62)     7:45.27 (33.87)     8:18.56 (33.29)     8:52.26 (33.70)
        9:25.94 (33.68)     9:59.37 (33.43)    10:33.26 (33.89)    11:06.34 (33.08)
       11:40.35 (34.01)    12:14.36 (34.01)    12:48.30 (33.94)    13:22.49 (34.19)
       13:57.20 (34.71)    14:31.36 (34.16)    15:04.34 (32.98)    15:37.76 (33.42)
       16:10.69 (32.93)    16:43.34 (32.65)    17:15.96 (32.62)    17:47.78 (31.82)
       18:18.50 (30.72)
 11 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC             17:09.85   18:18.88    6  
 12 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC             18:05.82   18:45.64    5  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC              16:23.57   15:46.92   20  
                  26.64       55.31 (28.67)     1:24.32 (29.01)     1:53.69 (29.37)
        2:22.85 (29.16)     2:51.88 (29.03)     3:20.91 (29.03)     3:49.88 (28.97)
        4:18.73 (28.85)     4:47.49 (28.76)     5:16.35 (28.86)     5:44.93 (28.58)
        6:14.02 (29.09)     6:43.02 (29.00)     7:11.82 (28.80)     7:40.51 (28.69)
        8:09.55 (29.04)     8:38.17 (28.62)     9:07.01 (28.84)     9:35.70 (28.69)
       10:04.24 (28.54)    10:33.01 (28.77)    11:01.89 (28.88)    11:30.55 (28.66)
       11:59.48 (28.93)    12:28.27 (28.79)    12:56.98 (28.71)    13:25.71 (28.73)
       13:54.24 (28.53)    14:22.76 (28.52)    14:51.46 (28.70)    15:19.87 (28.41)
       15:46.92 (27.05)
  2 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT              16:22.80   16:09.44   17  
                  26.38       55.69 (29.31)     1:25.19 (29.50)     1:54.79 (29.60)
        2:24.64 (29.85)     2:54.11 (29.47)     3:23.61 (29.50)     3:53.58 (29.97)
        4:23.01 (29.43)     4:52.38 (29.37)     5:22.03 (29.65)     5:51.82 (29.79)
        6:21.14 (29.32)     6:50.73 (29.59)     7:20.36 (29.63)     7:49.96 (29.60)
        8:19.55 (29.59)     8:49.00 (29.45)     9:18.50 (29.50)     9:48.06 (29.56)
       10:17.67 (29.61)    10:47.26 (29.59)    11:16.78 (29.52)    11:46.20 (29.42)
       12:15.70 (29.50)    12:45.38 (29.68)    13:15.04 (29.66)    13:44.68 (29.64)
       14:14.49 (29.81)    14:43.97 (29.48)    15:13.75 (29.78)    15:42.80 (29.05)
       16:09.44 (26.64)
  3 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT              16:03.47   16:09.56   16  
                  26.93       55.89 (28.96)     1:25.32 (29.43)     1:54.91 (29.59)
        2:24.42 (29.51)     2:53.97 (29.55)     3:23.61 (29.64)     3:53.43 (29.82)
        4:23.80 (30.37)     4:53.96 (30.16)     5:24.18 (30.22)     5:54.36 (30.18)
        6:24.58 (30.22)     6:54.73 (30.15)     7:24.95 (30.22)     7:55.10 (30.15)
        8:25.75 (30.65)     8:56.16 (30.41)     9:26.07 (29.91)     9:55.97 (29.90)
       10:25.52 (29.55)    10:55.12 (29.60)    11:24.57 (29.45)    11:52.51 (27.94)
       12:20.27 (27.76)    12:48.76 (28.49)    13:17.39 (28.63)    13:46.14 (28.75)
       14:14.95 (28.81)    14:44.10 (29.15)    15:13.77 (29.67)    15:42.21 (28.44)
       16:09.56 (27.35)
  4 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA              16:16.31   16:35.57   15  
  5 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC             16:59.21   16:37.73   14  
                  27.61       57.54 (29.93)     1:28.20 (30.66)     1:59.26 (31.06)
        2:29.61 (30.35)     3:00.27 (30.66)     3:30.89 (30.62)     4:01.54 (30.65)
        4:32.33 (30.79)     5:03.05 (30.72)     5:33.55 (30.50)     6:04.01 (30.46)
        6:34.43 (30.42)     7:04.86 (30.43)     7:35.26 (30.40)     8:05.72 (30.46)
        8:36.10 (30.38)     9:06.37 (30.27)     9:36.58 (30.21)    10:06.57 (29.99)
       10:36.50 (29.93)    11:06.54 (30.04)    11:36.95 (30.41)    12:07.18 (30.23)
       12:37.39 (30.21)    13:07.78 (30.39)    13:38.19 (30.41)    14:08.42 (30.23)
       14:38.84 (30.42)    15:08.96 (30.12)    15:39.10 (30.14)    16:08.93 (29.83)
       16:37.73 (28.80)
  6 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC             17:26.05   16:43.71   13  
  7 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC             17:05.84   16:43.89   12  
                  26.80       56.44 (29.64)     1:26.27 (29.83)     1:56.37 (30.10)
        2:26.38 (30.01)     2:56.58 (30.20)     3:27.16 (30.58)     3:57.75 (30.59)
        4:28.26 (30.51)     4:58.86 (30.60)     5:29.49 (30.63)     6:00.25 (30.76)
        6:30.80 (30.55)     7:01.37 (30.57)     7:31.95 (30.58)     8:02.50 (30.55)
        8:33.26 (30.76)     9:04.14 (30.88)     9:34.89 (30.75)    10:05.50 (30.61)
       10:36.10 (30.60)    11:06.95 (30.85)    11:37.79 (30.84)    12:08.57 (30.78)
       12:39.37 (30.80)    13:10.07 (30.70)    13:40.83 (30.76)    14:11.63 (30.80)
       14:42.66 (31.03)    15:13.47 (30.81)    15:44.32 (30.85)    16:14.88 (30.56)
       16:43.89 (29.01)
  8 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT              16:14.79   16:46.32   11  
  9 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA           17:01.49   16:54.25   10  
                  27.08       57.33 (30.25)     1:27.91 (30.58)     1:59.16 (31.25)
        2:29.78 (30.62)     3:00.58 (30.80)     3:31.72 (31.14)     4:02.32 (30.60)
        4:33.27 (30.95)     5:04.29 (31.02)     5:35.02 (30.73)     6:05.98 (30.96)
        6:36.93 (30.95)     7:08.00 (31.07)     7:38.99 (30.99)     8:10.45 (31.46)
        8:41.53 (31.08)     9:12.54 (31.01)     9:43.76 (31.22)    10:14.90 (31.14)
       10:46.00 (31.10)    11:17.39 (31.39)    11:48.57 (31.18)    12:19.71 (31.14)
       12:51.02 (31.31)    13:21.31 (30.29)    13:52.05 (30.74)    14:22.50 (30.45)
       14:53.08 (30.58)    15:23.71 (30.63)    15:54.30 (30.59)    16:24.75 (30.45)
       16:54.25 (29.50)
 10 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA             17:50.77   16:59.60    7  
 11 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT              17:19.14   17:01.64    6  
 12 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT              16:49.15   17:01.74    5  
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)     1:28.34 (30.87)     1:59.51 (31.17)
        2:30.51 (31.00)     3:01.62 (31.11)     3:32.78 (31.16)     4:03.97 (31.19)
        4:35.02 (31.05)     5:06.34 (31.32)     5:37.50 (31.16)     6:08.99 (31.49)
        6:40.54 (31.55)     7:11.94 (31.40)     7:43.32 (31.38)     8:14.62 (31.30)
        8:45.82 (31.20)     9:17.04 (31.22)     9:48.11 (31.07)    10:19.27 (31.16)
       10:50.68 (31.41)    11:21.93 (31.25)    11:53.02 (31.09)    12:24.05 (31.03)
       12:55.69 (31.64)    13:26.76 (31.07)    13:57.97 (31.21)    14:29.43 (31.46)
       15:00.44 (31.01)    15:31.76 (31.32)    16:02.50 (30.74)    16:32.79 (30.29)
       17:01.74 (28.95)
 13 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA               17:09.00   17:07.01    4  
 14 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA           17:39.50   17:10.79    3  
 15 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC             16:33.10   17:13.43    2  
 16 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD              17:27.81   17:21.37    1  
 17 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC             17:22.74   17:22.16  
 18 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA              16:46.01   17:24.69  
 19 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC             17:44.86   17:25.89  
 20 Healy, Jack               15 Trync-NC            18:10.00   17:26.59  
                  27.75       59.01 (31.26)     1:30.91 (31.90)     2:02.65 (31.74)
        2:34.92 (32.27)     3:06.79 (31.87)     3:38.59 (31.80)     4:10.67 (32.08)
        4:42.36 (31.69)     5:14.35 (31.99)     5:46.48 (32.13)     6:17.93 (31.45)
        6:49.73 (31.80)     7:21.48 (31.75)     7:53.33 (31.85)     8:25.27 (31.94)
        8:57.19 (31.92)     9:29.33 (32.14)    10:00.94 (31.61)    10:32.81 (31.87)
       11:04.98 (32.17)    11:36.81 (31.83)    12:09.01 (32.20)    12:41.00 (31.99)
       13:12.99 (31.99)    13:45.20 (32.21)    14:17.74 (32.54)    14:49.16 (31.42)
       15:20.86 (31.70)    15:52.70 (31.84)    16:23.84 (31.14)    16:55.68 (31.84)
       17:26.59 (30.91)
 21 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC             17:21.37   17:33.32  
 22 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC             17:26.74   17:36.02  
 23 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA              16:50.54   17:44.24  
 24 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC             17:11.83   18:03.29  
 25 Warner, Gabriel           16 LOY-NC              17:56.80   18:18.48  
 26 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC             18:14.87   18:21.27  
                  28.80     1:00.55 (31.75)     1:33.23 (32.68)     2:06.33 (33.10)
        2:39.26 (32.93)     3:11.94 (32.68)     3:44.93 (32.99)     4:18.05 (33.12)
        4:51.27 (33.22)     5:24.48 (33.21)     5:57.89 (33.41)     6:31.21 (33.32)
        7:04.76 (33.55)     7:38.18 (33.42)     8:11.95 (33.77)     8:45.38 (33.43)
        9:18.35 (32.97)     9:51.70 (33.35)    10:25.28 (33.58)    10:59.08 (33.80)
       11:32.82 (33.74)    12:06.66 (33.84)    12:40.68 (34.02)    13:14.40 (33.72)
       13:48.45 (34.05)    14:22.81 (34.36)    14:57.32 (34.51)    15:31.89 (34.57)
       16:06.41 (34.52)    16:40.63 (34.22)    17:14.63 (34.00)    17:48.73 (34.10)
       18:21.27 (32.54)
 27 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC             18:09.95   18:26.53  
 28 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT              17:58.48   18:26.65  
 29 Moore, David              15 YSSC-SC             18:02.43   18:32.28  
 -- Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC             18:05.33        DFS  
 
Event 54X  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC                    NT    9:35.70  
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC                34.93      33.85   20  
  2 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         34.97      34.85   17  
  3 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC                 35.57      35.13   16  
  4 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA              35.95      35.51   15  
  5 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC                36.48      35.61   14  
  6 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC                36.33      36.17   13  
 -- Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC                35.47         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA                31.85      31.00  
  2 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                33.64      33.56  
  3 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC                34.15      34.93  
  4 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         35.85      34.97  
  5 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC                35.02      35.47  
  6 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC                 36.90      35.57  
  7 Kulikov, Claudia          12 Tidal Force-MD         35.82      35.82  
  8 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA              36.43      35.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC                37.42      36.33  
 10 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC                36.58      36.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA              37.66      37.28  
 12 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC                38.66      37.51  
 13 Roberts, Cameron          12 YOTA-NC                38.38      37.53  
 14 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC                38.04      37.54  
 15 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC                38.90      37.59  
 16 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC                42.11      37.82  
 17 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC                43.32      37.86  
 18 Corrado, Mia              12 YOTA-NC                39.75      38.28  
 19 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC                39.00      38.46  
 20 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                37.93      38.63  
 21 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC                38.95      38.70  
 22 Jackson, Sarah            12 YCM-MD                 39.77      38.73  
 23 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC                 39.39      38.82  
 24 Spaulding, Imani          12 YOTA-NC                39.59      38.92  
 25 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC                42.56      38.97  
 26 Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC                39.95      39.13  
 27 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC                43.71      39.16  
 28 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC                38.16      39.17  
 29 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC                39.89      39.30  
 30 Rider, Nat                12 TYDE-NC                41.95      39.48  
 31 Weems, Kylie              11 TCY-MD                 41.69      39.78  
 32 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC                39.46      39.92  
 33 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC                40.66      40.10  
 34 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC                44.27      40.32  
 35 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC                42.23      40.54  
 36 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                41.31      40.69  
 37 Carpenter, Macy           11 YCM-MD                 41.79      41.10  
 38 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC                41.83      41.18  
 39 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC                42.03      41.33  
 40 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA              43.41      41.39  
 41 Brewer, Della             11 YOTA-NC                42.80      41.41  
 42 Kulikov, Valerie          11 Tidal Force-MD         42.38      41.42  
 43 Djuric, Sara              11 YOTA-NC                44.40      42.03  
 44 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC                45.86      42.05  
 45 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC                44.10      42.07  
 46 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                39.74      42.24  
 47 Tippabhatla, Simran       12 YCSC-SC                44.54      43.18  
 48 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC                43.68      43.25  
 49 Cattaneo, Courtney        12 YCSC-SC                43.68      43.35  
 50 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                42.90      43.68  
 51 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                42.59      43.70  
 
Event 56  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC                32.67      32.12   20  
  2 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                32.80      32.16   17  
  3 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC                33.04      32.24   16  
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                33.76      33.75   15  
  5 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                34.14      34.09   14  
  6 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC                35.20      34.41   13  
  7 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD                 34.99      34.86   12  
  8 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC                35.10      35.13   11  
 
Event 56  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC                32.83      32.67  
  2 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                33.15      32.80  
  3 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC                33.43      33.04  
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                34.17      33.76  
  5 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                33.78      34.14  
  6 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD                 35.22      34.99  
  7 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC                35.54      35.10  
  8 Constantine, Kian         11 RAYS-SC                36.76      35.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC                35.28      35.39  
 10 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC                35.97      35.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Masneri, David            11 GCY-NC                 35.56      35.86  
 12 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA                36.46      36.18  
 12 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                36.92      36.18  
 14 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC                36.14      36.23  
 15 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 36.47      36.95  
 16 Swayne, Connor            12 YCSC-SC                36.80      37.23  
 17 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC                39.67      37.48  
 18 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD                 40.25      37.84  
 19 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA              38.42      37.86  
 20 Schundler, Charles        12 SMAC-VA                37.26      38.03  
 21 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 36.73      38.41  
 22 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC                44.57      38.87  
 23 Henry, Christian          10 York Y-MA              38.03      38.98  
 24 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                38.96      39.08  
 25 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC                39.32      39.48  
 26 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC                39.24      39.50  
 27 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  41.02      39.59  
 28 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC                44.57      39.84  
 29 Moran, Tyler              12 SPY-MD                 51.26      39.90  
 30 Umidi, Thomas             12 SPY-MD                 44.43      40.52  
 31 Pearce, Daniel            11 YOTA-NC                43.00      40.77  
 32 Hardy, Ryan               12 YOTA-NC                41.63      41.00  
 33 Conard, Kyle              12 YOTA-NC                41.44      41.60  
 34 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC                45.20      41.71  
 35 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                41.62      42.93  
 36 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                  43.25      42.97  
 37 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC                 43.35      43.35  
 38 Pong, Roby                11 CC-MA                  44.82      46.57  
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC                54.61      53.75   20  
                  26.15       53.75 (27.60)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC                57.12      54.70   17  
                  26.47       54.70 (28.23)                                        
  3 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                58.61      57.43   16  
                  27.57       57.43 (29.86)                                        
  4 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 57.78      57.84   15  
                  28.09       57.84 (29.75)                                        
  5 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC                58.60      57.88   14  
                  28.00       57.88 (29.88)                                        
  6 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC                58.81      58.33   13  
                  28.04       58.33 (30.29)                                        
  7 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC                58.54      58.73   12  
                  28.11       58.73 (30.62)                                        
  8 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC                58.92      59.03   11  
                  28.47       59.03 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC                53.85      54.61  
                  26.53       54.61 (28.08)                                        
  2 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA                54.81      55.02  
                  26.35       55.02 (28.67)                                        
  3 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC                56.25      57.12  
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)                                        
  4 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                58.24      57.72  
                  27.38       57.72 (30.34)                                        
  5 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD                 57.87      57.78  
                  28.13       57.78 (29.65)                                        
  6 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC                59.87      58.54  
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)                                        
  7 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC                59.09      58.60  
                  28.11       58.60 (30.49)                                        
  8 Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                58.38      58.61  
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC                58.73      58.81  
                  27.99       58.81 (30.82)                                        
 10 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              1:00.15      58.92  
                  28.18       58.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               1:00.75      58.97  
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)                                        
 12 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              1:01.12      59.32  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)                                        
 13 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC               1:03.41      59.83  
                  28.67       59.83 (31.16)                                        
 13 Stull, Charlotte          12 YSSC-SC                59.97      59.83  
                  29.10       59.83 (30.73)                                        
 15 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                59.39      59.86  
                  28.46       59.86 (31.40)                                        
 16 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC              1:01.59      59.88  
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)                                        
 17 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC                59.43      59.97  
                  28.19       59.97 (31.78)                                        
 18 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              1:01.56    1:00.11  
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)                                        
 19 Stanislaw, Reagan         12 YSSC-SC              1:03.29    1:00.15  
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
 20 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC              1:01.04    1:00.19  
                  29.17     1:00.19 (31.02)                                        
 21 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC              1:01.13    1:00.34  
                  28.79     1:00.34 (31.55)                                        
 22 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC              1:01.48    1:00.39  
                  29.13     1:00.39 (31.26)                                        
 22 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            1:00.68    1:00.39  
                  29.57     1:00.39 (30.82)                                        
 24 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC              1:03.99    1:00.59  
                  29.53     1:00.59 (31.06)                                        
 25 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC              1:01.54    1:00.77  
                  29.00     1:00.77 (31.77)                                        
 26 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC              1:00.57    1:00.95  
                  29.39     1:00.95 (31.56)                                        
 27 Jackson, Sarah            12 YCM-MD               1:00.93    1:00.96  
                  29.26     1:00.96 (31.70)                                        
 28 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC              1:01.40    1:01.07  
                  28.89     1:01.07 (32.18)                                        
 29 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              1:03.55    1:01.09  
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)                                        
 30 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            1:02.51    1:01.27  
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)                                        
 31 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC               1:03.08    1:01.96  
                  30.08     1:01.96 (31.88)                                        
 32 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC              1:02.80    1:02.09  
                  30.53     1:02.09 (31.56)                                        
 33 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA              1:02.16    1:02.22  
                  29.60     1:02.22 (32.62)                                        
 34 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              1:03.67    1:02.29  
                  30.18     1:02.29 (32.11)                                        
 35 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              1:03.76    1:02.30  
                  29.73     1:02.30 (32.57)                                        
 36 Eldred, Jade              12 YBCC-MA              1:03.13    1:02.57  
                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)                                        
 37 Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:02.77  
                  30.77     1:02.77 (32.00)                                        
 38 Honeycutt, Anna           12 YOTA-NC              1:03.78    1:02.90  
                  29.47     1:02.90 (33.43)                                        
 39 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              1:03.35    1:02.93  
                  30.83     1:02.93 (32.10)                                        
 40 Corrado, Mia              12 YOTA-NC              1:03.07    1:03.08  
                  30.04     1:03.08 (33.04)                                        
 41 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC              1:03.99    1:03.23  
                  31.04     1:03.23 (32.19)                                        
 42 Kulikov, Claudia          12 Tidal Force-MD       1:03.12    1:03.24  
                  31.08     1:03.24 (32.16)                                        
 43 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              1:03.26    1:03.29  
                  31.21     1:03.29 (32.08)                                        
 44 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC               1:03.99    1:03.46  
                  30.39     1:03.46 (33.07)                                        
 44 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            1:03.64    1:03.46  
                  30.70     1:03.46 (32.76)                                        
 46 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            1:03.77    1:03.51  
                  30.93     1:03.51 (32.58)                                        
 47 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC              1:02.56    1:03.64  
                  30.59     1:03.64 (33.05)                                        
 48 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC              1:02.00    1:03.72  
                  31.04     1:03.72 (32.68)                                        
 49 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              1:03.03    1:03.94  
                  30.84     1:03.94 (33.10)                                        
 50 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC              1:03.65    1:04.42  
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)                                        
 51 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            1:03.60    1:04.53  
                  30.87     1:04.53 (33.66)                                        
 52 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC              1:03.49    1:04.61  
                  30.95     1:04.61 (33.66)                                        
 53 Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:04.62  
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)                                        
 54 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:05.43  
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)                                        
 55 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:05.53  
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)                                        
 56 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              1:03.88    1:05.83  
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)                                        
 57 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC              1:02.76    1:05.92  
                  32.13     1:05.92 (33.79)                                        
 58 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:05.94  
                  31.54     1:05.94 (34.40)                                        
 59 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:06.33  
                  31.94     1:06.33 (34.39)                                        
 60 Roberts, Cameron          12 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:06.73  
                  31.94     1:06.73 (34.79)                                        
 61 Djuric, Sara              11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:06.94  
                  32.55     1:06.94 (34.39)                                        
 62 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:07.09  
                  31.56     1:07.09 (35.53)                                        
 63 Brewer, Della             11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:07.16  
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)                                        
 64 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              1:03.99    1:07.34  
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)                                        
 65 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC              1:03.99    1:11.63  
                  34.03     1:11.63 (37.60)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                53.85      52.44   20  
                  25.09       52.44 (27.35)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                54.37      52.49   17  
                  24.98       52.49 (27.51)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         54.63      54.32   16  
                  25.77       54.32 (28.55)                                        
  4 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 55.37      55.15   15  
                  26.16       55.15 (28.99)                                        
  5 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                56.12      55.63   14  
                  27.02       55.63 (28.61)                                        
  6 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                55.16      55.81   13  
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)                                        
  7 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC                57.23      56.29   12  
                  27.43       56.29 (28.86)                                        
  8 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                  56.74      56.80   11  
                  27.21       56.80 (29.59)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                54.43      53.85  
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                54.34      54.37  
                  26.34       54.37 (28.03)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD         54.62      54.63  
                  26.04       54.63 (28.59)                                        
  4 Xu, Ayden                 12 YOTA-NC                56.00      55.16  
                  26.19       55.16 (28.97)                                        
  5 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 57.29      55.37  
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)                                        
  6 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                56.71      56.12  
                  26.93       56.12 (29.19)                                        
  7 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                  56.43      56.74  
                  27.38       56.74 (29.36)                                        
  8 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC                59.34      57.23  
                  28.25       57.23 (28.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC                57.51      57.63  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
 10 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC                59.32      57.65  
                  28.15       57.65 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               1:00.52      58.30  
                  28.13       58.30 (30.17)                                        
 12 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              1:00.58      58.62  
                  28.23       58.62 (30.39)                                        
 13 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC                59.24      59.03  
                  27.90       59.03 (31.13)                                        
 14 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC                59.76      59.27  
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)                                        
 15 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC              1:02.15      59.55  
                  28.42       59.55 (31.13)                                        
 16 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC               1:00.71      59.61  
 17 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              1:01.89    1:00.20  
                  29.16     1:00.20 (31.04)                                        
 18 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              1:00.72    1:00.25  
                  29.27     1:00.25 (30.98)                                        
 19 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              1:01.82    1:00.47  
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)                                        
 20 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC                59.60    1:00.57  
                  28.79     1:00.57 (31.78)                                        
 21 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            1:01.87    1:00.77  
                  29.43     1:00.77 (31.34)                                        
 22 Mckellop, Davis           11 SMAC-VA              1:00.54    1:01.07  
                  29.81     1:01.07 (31.26)                                        
 23 Fritz, Andrew             12 YCM-MD               1:01.91    1:01.26  
                  29.38     1:01.26 (31.88)                                        
 24 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC              1:02.46    1:01.27  
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 25 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC              1:02.99    1:01.52  
                  30.05     1:01.52 (31.47)                                        
 26 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC               1:02.03    1:01.57  
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)                                        
 27 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              1:00.95    1:01.58  
                  30.33     1:01.58 (31.25)                                        
 28 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            1:01.57    1:01.61  
                  30.27     1:01.61 (31.34)                                        
 29 Kazel, Max                12 GOLD-NC              1:02.10    1:01.62  
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)                                        
 30 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              1:01.59    1:01.89  
                  29.76     1:01.89 (32.13)                                        
 31 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:02.53    1:02.05  
                  29.76     1:02.05 (32.29)                                        
 32 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                1:02.96    1:02.35  
                  29.94     1:02.35 (32.41)                                        
 33 Sharpe, Sterling          11 GCY-NC               1:02.54    1:02.52  
                  30.39     1:02.52 (32.13)                                        
 34 Conard, Kyle              12 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:02.66  
                  30.59     1:02.66 (32.07)                                        
 35 Moran, Tyler              12 SPY-MD               1:02.98    1:02.85  
                  29.70     1:02.85 (33.15)                                        
 36 Jackson, Brady            11 CC-MA                1:01.96    1:03.06  
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)                                        
 37 Hardy, Ryan               12 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:03.09  
                  30.06     1:03.09 (33.03)                                        
 38 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:02.46    1:03.67  
                  30.32     1:03.67 (33.35)                                        
 39 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              1:00.61    1:04.69  
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)                                        
 40 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC              1:02.99    1:05.26  
                  31.19     1:05.26 (34.07)                                        
 41 Pearce, Daniel            11 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:06.32  
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)                                        
 42 Adams, Jackson            12 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:06.75  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC                55.00      53.59   20  
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)                                        
  2 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC                54.78      54.16   17  
                  26.14       54.16 (28.02)                                        
  3 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC                54.96      54.36   16  
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)                                        
  4 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT                 55.49      55.01   15  
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
  5 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC                55.44      55.12   14  
                  26.39       55.12 (28.73)                                        
  6 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT                 54.90      55.18   13  
                  26.09       55.18 (29.09)                                        
  7 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC                55.27      55.33   12  
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)                                        
 -- Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC                53.27         DQ  
                  25.26          DQ (27.29)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC                53.10      53.27  
                  25.76       53.27 (27.51)                                        
  2 Pinnix, Omega             14 GCY-NC                 54.37      54.03  
                  25.76       54.03 (28.27)                                        
  3 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC                54.74      54.78  
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)                                        
  4 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT                 56.71      54.90  
                  26.25       54.90 (28.65)                                        
  5 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC                54.05      54.96  
                  26.07       54.96 (28.89)                                        
  6 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC                54.63      55.00  
                  26.15       55.00 (28.85)                                        
  7 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC                54.56      55.27  
                  26.62       55.27 (28.65)                                        
  8 Burr, Kathryn             13 CYAC-VA                54.64      55.36  
                  27.19       55.36 (28.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC                55.06      55.44  
                  26.97       55.44 (28.47)                                        
 10 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT                 55.55      55.49  
                  27.12       55.49 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC                 56.99      55.74  
                  26.60       55.74 (29.14)                                        
 12 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC                 56.19      55.78  
                  26.58       55.78 (29.20)                                        
 13 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC                55.92      55.90  
                  26.77       55.90 (29.13)                                        
 14 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC                56.95      55.94  
                  26.93       55.94 (29.01)                                        
 15 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC                54.79      55.97  
                  26.79       55.97 (29.18)                                        
 16 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC                53.49      56.00  
                  26.64       56.00 (29.36)                                        
 17 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT                 55.72      56.13  
                  27.47       56.13 (28.66)                                        
 17 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC                53.16      56.13  
                  26.80       56.13 (29.33)                                        
 19 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC                56.25      56.18  
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)                                        
 19 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA                56.40      56.18  
                  26.70       56.18 (29.48)                                        
 21 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC                55.36      56.20  
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)                                        
 21 Vujovic, Zora             13 YBCC-MA                56.75      56.20  
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)                                        
 23 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA                56.79      56.30  
                  27.08       56.30 (29.22)                                        
 24 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC                55.85      56.35  
                  27.13       56.35 (29.22)                                        
 25 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC                56.87      56.45  
                  27.12       56.45 (29.33)                                        
 26 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC                56.70      56.56  
                  27.33       56.56 (29.23)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Alexis         14 YOTA-NC                56.99      56.57  
                  27.04       56.57 (29.53)                                        
 28 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC                56.87      56.62  
                  26.86       56.62 (29.76)                                        
 29 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC                56.13      56.66  
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)                                        
 30 Henges, Amber             13 YOTA-NC                56.99      56.75  
                  27.26       56.75 (29.49)                                        
 31 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC                56.99      56.94  
                  27.57       56.94 (29.37)                                        
 32 Hillard, Jordan           14 GCY-NC                 56.99      57.13  
                  27.05       57.13 (30.08)                                        
 33 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC                56.99      57.20  
                  28.26       57.20 (28.94)                                        
 34 Welker, Sydney            13 York Y-MA              56.99      57.25  
                  27.51       57.25 (29.74)                                        
 35 Taylor, Hayley            14 Tidal Force-MD         56.54      57.32  
                  27.30       57.32 (30.02)                                        
 36 O'Shaughnessey, Anna      13 YCSC-SC                56.99      57.42  
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)                                        
 37 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC                56.99      57.48  
                  27.51       57.48 (29.97)                                        
 38 Chen, Jennifer            14 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.99      57.80  
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)                                        
 39 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC                56.99      57.83  
                  27.92       57.83 (29.91)                                        
 40 Kannee, Sophie            13 YSSC-SC                56.99      58.22  
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
 41 Grubb, Sarah              14 GCY-NC                 56.99      58.46  
                  28.08       58.46 (30.38)                                        
 42 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC                56.99      58.47  
                  27.34       58.47 (31.13)                                        
 43 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC                56.87      58.90  
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)                                        
 44 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC                56.99      58.91  
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)                                        
 45 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                  56.99      59.02  
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
 46 Legarth, Megan            13 YOTA-NC                56.99      59.27  
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)                                        
 47 Baric, Elizabeth          13 YOTA-NC                56.99      59.29  
                  27.89       59.29 (31.40)                                        
 48 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC                56.99      59.50  
                  28.23       59.50 (31.27)                                        
 49 Arms, Kendall             14 YOTA-NC                56.87      59.61  
                  28.39       59.61 (31.22)                                        
 50 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC                56.87    1:00.45  
                  29.32     1:00.45 (31.13)                                        
 51 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC                56.99    1:00.91  
                  29.64     1:00.91 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                52.73      51.80   20  
                  25.28       51.80 (26.52)                                        
  2 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                51.67      51.86   17  
                  24.73       51.86 (27.13)                                        
  3 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                51.94      52.54   16  
                  25.40       52.54 (27.14)                                        
  4 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC                 53.36      53.03   15  
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC                52.96      53.10   14  
                  25.30       53.10 (27.80)                                        
  6 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC                53.70      53.60   13  
                  25.81       53.60 (27.79)                                        
  7 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 53.64      53.73   12  
                  25.67       53.73 (28.06)                                        
  8 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                  53.37      53.77   11  
                  25.87       53.77 (27.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT                 53.76      52.70   10  
                  25.27       52.70 (27.43)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                53.89      53.21    7  
                  25.43       53.21 (27.78)                                        
 11 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC                53.92      53.22    6  
                  25.56       53.22 (27.66)                                        
 12 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC                53.71      53.53    5  
                  25.90       53.53 (27.63)                                        
 13 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC                54.27      53.69    4  
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
 14 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC                54.17      53.87    3  
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
 15 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA              54.18      54.01    2  
                  26.04       54.01 (27.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA              54.45      53.77    1  
                  26.00       53.77 (27.77)                                        
 18 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC                53.80      54.03  
                  26.03       54.03 (28.00)                                        
 19 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC                54.44      54.17  
                  26.38       54.17 (27.79)                                        
 20 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC                54.29      54.31  
                  26.35       54.31 (27.96)                                        
 21 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA                54.77      54.45  
                  25.78       54.45 (28.67)                                        
 22 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC                54.50      54.84  
                  26.50       54.84 (28.34)                                        
 23 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC                54.78      55.94  
                  26.38       55.94 (29.56)                                        
 24 Curtis, Audrey            17 GCY-NC                 54.28      56.67  
                  26.67       56.67 (30.00)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Brooke            15 YOTA-NC                52.49      51.67  
                  24.71       51.67 (26.96)                                        
  2 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC                51.63      51.94  
                  25.32       51.94 (26.62)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC                50.02      52.73  
                  25.53       52.73 (27.20)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC                54.42      52.96  
                  25.31       52.96 (27.65)                                        
  5 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC                52.60      53.17  
                  25.45       53.17 (27.72)                                        
  6 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD                 52.33      53.36  
                  25.60       53.36 (27.76)                                        
  6 Carr, Annie               17 GCY-NC                 53.58      53.36  
                  25.72       53.36 (27.64)                                        
  8 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                  54.96      53.37  
                  25.50       53.37 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Prentice, Casey           17 YCM-MD                 52.90      53.64  
                  25.55       53.64 (28.09)                                        
 10 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC                53.81      53.70  
                  25.82       53.70 (27.88)                                        
 11 Pehowski, Jenna           17 RAYS-SC                53.21      53.71  
                  26.12       53.71 (27.59)                                        
 12 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT                 54.20      53.76  
                  25.76       53.76 (28.00)                                        
 13 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC                54.08      53.80  
                  25.98       53.80 (27.82)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC                53.68      53.89  
                  25.93       53.89 (27.96)                                        
 15 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC                52.97      53.92  
                  25.69       53.92 (28.23)                                        
 16 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC                52.67      54.17  
                  26.13       54.17 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA              53.77      54.18  
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)                                        
 18 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC                55.55      54.22  
                  26.80       54.22 (27.42)                                        
 19 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC                54.07      54.27  
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)                                        
 20 Curtis, Audrey            17 GCY-NC                 53.58      54.28  
                  25.73       54.28 (28.55)                                        
 21 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC                54.61      54.29  
                  26.21       54.29 (28.08)                                        
 22 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC                53.16      54.39  
                  26.05       54.39 (28.34)                                        
 23 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC                53.62      54.44  
                  26.53       54.44 (27.91)                                        
 24 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA              55.29      54.45  
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC                54.41      54.50  
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)                                        
 26 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC                55.06      54.62  
                  26.54       54.62 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA                54.58      54.66  
                  26.22       54.66 (28.44)                                        
 28 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA                55.95      54.77  
                  26.23       54.77 (28.54)                                        
 29 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC                55.16      54.78  
                  25.97       54.78 (28.81)                                        
 30 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC                53.74      54.80  
                  26.19       54.80 (28.61)                                        
 31 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA              53.12      54.88  
                  26.58       54.88 (28.30)                                        
 32 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD                 54.86      54.98  
                  26.69       54.98 (28.29)                                        
 33 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC                 53.41      55.15  
                  26.23       55.15 (28.92)                                        
 34 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT                 53.86      55.19  
                  26.74       55.19 (28.45)                                        
 35 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA              52.58      55.20  
                  27.08       55.20 (28.12)                                        
 36 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                  56.59      55.21  
                  26.68       55.21 (28.53)                                        
 37 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA                 56.45      55.24  
                  26.49       55.24 (28.75)                                        
 38 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC                55.61      55.26  
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)                                        
 39 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC                54.38      55.31  
                  26.39       55.31 (28.92)                                        
 40 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC                55.19      55.38  
                  26.64       55.38 (28.74)                                        
 41 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC                55.63      55.43  
                  27.03       55.43 (28.40)                                        
 42 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC                56.36      55.45  
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
 43 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA                55.01      55.48  
                  26.47       55.48 (29.01)                                        
 44 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD                 53.23      55.49  
                  25.97       55.49 (29.52)                                        
 45 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC                55.06      55.54  
                  26.41       55.54 (29.13)                                        
 46 Weems, Tori               17 TCY-MD                 55.09      55.58  
                  27.01       55.58 (28.57)                                        
 47 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA                55.87      55.60  
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)                                        
 48 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC                56.36      55.65  
                  26.94       55.65 (28.71)                                        
 49 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC                56.66      55.73  
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)                                        
 50 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA                56.99      55.74  
                  26.89       55.74 (28.85)                                        
 51 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD                 53.52      55.79  
                  26.58       55.79 (29.21)                                        
 52 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC                55.02      55.89  
                  27.04       55.89 (28.85)                                        
 52 Chando, Terese            16 YOTA-NC                55.91      55.89  
                  26.11       55.89 (29.78)                                        
 54 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC               55.99      55.92  
                  27.04       55.92 (28.88)                                        
 55 Rasbornik, Kensley        16 LOY-NC                 53.96      55.95  
                  26.72       55.95 (29.23)                                        
 56 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA                 54.65      56.03  
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)                                        
 56 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA              55.31      56.03  
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 58 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC                56.01      56.04  
                  27.15       56.04 (28.89)                                        
 59 Cherubino, Alyssa         17 YBCC-MA                56.89      56.05  
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)                                        
 60 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC                55.83      56.08  
                  26.80       56.08 (29.28)                                        
 61 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC                54.76      56.10  
                  26.69       56.10 (29.41)                                        
 62 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC                56.99      56.12  
                  27.30       56.12 (28.82)                                        
 63 Aitken, Sydney            16 BRY-MA                 56.15      56.23  
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)                                        
 64 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC                 55.38      56.25  
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)                                        
 65 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC                54.33      56.26  
                  26.80       56.26 (29.46)                                        
 65 Hardy, Riley              15 YCSC-SC                56.23      56.26  
                  26.71       56.26 (29.55)                                        
 67 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA              56.15      56.32  
                  27.40       56.32 (28.92)                                        
 68 Farabaugh, Colleen        16 CYAC-VA                56.99      56.33  
                  27.22       56.33 (29.11)                                        
 69 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC                53.53      56.35  
                  26.84       56.35 (29.51)                                        
 70 Bruce, Suzi               16 TCY-MD                 55.47      56.38  
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
 71 Kauffeld, Emma            17 WYW-CT                 54.29      56.40  
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)                                        
 72 Burge, Alison             16 YOTA-NC                56.99      56.46  
                  27.34       56.46 (29.12)                                        
 72 Snyder, Rachel            15 LOY-NC                 56.45      56.46  
                  27.35       56.46 (29.11)                                        
 74 Parks, Lizzie             15 TYDE-NC                54.98      56.54  
                  26.49       56.54 (30.05)                                        
 75 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA                56.32      56.72  
                  26.85       56.72 (29.87)                                        
 76 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA                 54.51      56.77  
                  26.58       56.77 (30.19)                                        
 77 Hoover, Caroline          15 GCY-NC                 55.37      56.82  
                  27.34       56.82 (29.48)                                        
 78 Tocci, Marissa            15 YOTA-NC                54.13      56.86  
                  26.75       56.86 (30.11)                                        
 79 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD                 56.59      56.89  
                  26.67       56.89 (30.22)                                        
 80 Brown, Kaitlin            15 GCY-NC                 56.99      57.04  
                  27.58       57.04 (29.46)                                        
 81 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA                 55.53      57.28  
                  27.83       57.28 (29.45)                                        
 82 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC                54.88      57.45  
                  27.27       57.45 (30.18)                                        
 83 James, Claudia            15 SMAC-VA                56.15      57.49  
                  27.01       57.49 (30.48)                                        
 84 Anderson, Tristan         15 WNCY-NC                56.88      57.56  
                  28.12       57.56 (29.44)                                        
 85 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA              56.63      57.59  
                  27.94       57.59 (29.65)                                        
 86 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC                54.59      57.62  
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)                                        
 87 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC                56.99      57.73  
                  27.48       57.73 (30.25)                                        
 88 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA                 56.99      57.76  
                  27.21       57.76 (30.55)                                        
 89 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC                56.44      57.78  
                  27.68       57.78 (30.10)                                        
 90 Granger, Anna             17 TCY-MD                 56.05      57.79  
                  27.35       57.79 (30.44)                                        
 91 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC                56.27      57.85  
                  27.37       57.85 (30.48)                                        
 92 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                  56.78      57.88  
                  28.01       57.88 (29.87)                                        
 93 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                  56.75      58.25  
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)                                        
 94 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC                54.57      58.48  
                  28.14       58.48 (30.34)                                        
 95 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC                56.99      58.50  
                  28.49       58.50 (30.01)                                        
 96 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC                56.97      58.52  
                  27.88       58.52 (30.64)                                        
 97 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT                 56.99      58.55  
                  28.11       58.55 (30.44)                                        
 98 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC                56.87      58.61  
                  27.84       58.61 (30.77)                                        
 99 Lin, Chloe                15 YBCC-MA                56.89      58.67  
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)                                        
100 Schauss, Kate             16 YOTA-NC                56.99      58.77  
                  28.09       58.77 (30.68)                                        
101 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC                56.99      58.85  
                  28.38       58.85 (30.47)                                        
102 Volpe, Bella              16 YOTA-NC                56.99      58.94  
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
103 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC                56.99      59.14  
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)                                        
103 Danielsen, Sami           15 YOTA-NC                56.87      59.14  
                  28.49       59.14 (30.65)                                        
103 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC                56.99      59.14  
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)                                        
106 Aspden, Hannah            16 YOTA-NC                56.87      59.19  
                  28.45       59.19 (30.74)                                        
107 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC                56.87      59.43  
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)                                        
108 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC                56.99      59.46  
                  28.31       59.46 (31.15)                                        
109 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC                56.99      59.51  
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)                                        
110 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC                56.99      59.66  
                  28.76       59.66 (30.90)                                        
111 DeMaio, Sarah             16 SPY-MD                 56.99      59.81  
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)                                        
112 Moore, Catherine          16 YOTA-NC                56.99    1:00.05  
                  28.13     1:00.05 (31.92)                                        
113 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC                56.99    1:00.32  
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)                                        
114 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC                 56.99    1:02.38  
                  29.11     1:02.38 (33.27)                                        
115 Dyck, Britney             17 YOTA-NC                56.99    1:03.01  
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)                                        
116 James, Morgan             17 SMAC-VA                54.56    1:08.43  
                  24.55     1:08.43 (43.88)                                        
 
Event 59X  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James, Morgan             17 SMAC-VA                   NT      24.55  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                49.85      49.51   20  
                  24.31       49.51 (25.20)                                        
  2 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC                52.00      49.91   17  
                  24.26       49.91 (25.65)                                        
  3 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC                51.47      50.51   16  
                  24.42       50.51 (26.09)                                        
  4 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                50.42      50.59   15  
                  24.41       50.59 (26.18)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC                51.02      50.62   14  
                  24.20       50.62 (26.42)                                        
  6 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                51.77      51.27   13  
                  24.42       51.27 (26.85)                                        
  7 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC                51.34      51.31   12  
                  24.62       51.31 (26.69)                                        
  8 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC                52.44      54.11   11  
                  25.93       54.11 (28.18)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC                50.66      49.85  
                  24.66       49.85 (25.19)                                        
  2 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC                51.93      50.42  
                  24.09       50.42 (26.33)                                        
  3 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA                50.44      50.79  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Trevor             14 TYDE-NC                51.64      51.02  
                  24.54       51.02 (26.48)                                        
  5 Worrell, Jared            14 YBCC-MA                52.99      51.25  
                  25.02       51.25 (26.23)                                        
  6 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC                51.64      51.34  
                  24.74       51.34 (26.60)                                        
  7 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC                51.41      51.47  
                  24.80       51.47 (26.67)                                        
  8 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC                52.41      51.77  
                  24.63       51.77 (27.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC                50.87      52.00  
                  24.86       52.00 (27.14)                                        
 10 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC                52.99      52.44  
                  25.42       52.44 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC                52.96      52.51  
                  24.84       52.51 (27.67)                                        
 12 Marble, Jack              14 YBCC-MA                52.80      52.56  
                  25.13       52.56 (27.43)                                        
 13 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC                52.99      52.92  
                  25.60       52.92 (27.32)                                        
 14 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC                52.84      53.02  
                  25.05       53.02 (27.97)                                        
 15 Stroud, Mitchell          14 GOLD-NC                52.99      53.15  
                  25.19       53.15 (27.96)                                        
 16 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC                52.87      53.28  
                  25.74       53.28 (27.54)                                        
 17 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT                 52.86      53.34  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)                                        
 18 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC                52.99      53.52  
                  25.80       53.52 (27.72)                                        
 19 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC                52.99      53.64  
                  25.73       53.64 (27.91)                                        
 20 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT                 52.59      53.72  
                  25.61       53.72 (28.11)                                        
 21 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC                52.87      53.82  
                  26.08       53.82 (27.74)                                        
 22 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC                 52.99      53.83  
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
 23 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC                52.99      54.47  
                  25.96       54.47 (28.51)                                        
 24 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC                52.87      54.90  
                  26.11       54.90 (28.79)                                        
 25 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                  52.99      56.04  
                  26.34       56.04 (29.70)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.76      46.17   20  
                  22.06       46.17 (24.11)                                        
  2 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 47.60      46.54   17  
                  22.45       46.54 (24.09)                                        
  3 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                47.17      46.97   16  
                  22.64       46.97 (24.33)                                        
  4 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              48.12      47.39   15  
                  22.81       47.39 (24.58)                                        
  5 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC                48.68      47.59   14  
                  22.55       47.59 (25.04)                                        
  6 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                48.01      47.64   13  
                  22.88       47.64 (24.76)                                        
  7 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 48.64      48.07   12  
                  23.37       48.07 (24.70)                                        
  8 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                  48.40      48.33   11  
                  23.27       48.33 (25.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                48.90      47.58   10  
                  23.01       47.58 (24.57)                                        
 10 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC                49.00      47.97    7  
                  23.24       47.97 (24.73)                                        
 11 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC                49.30      48.26    6  
                  23.39       48.26 (24.87)                                        
 12 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  49.14      48.78    5  
                  23.18       48.78 (25.60)                                        
 13 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC                49.01      48.96    4  
                  23.66       48.96 (25.30)                                        
 14 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA                49.15      48.99    3  
                  23.42       48.99 (25.57)                                        
 15 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC                49.21      49.29    2  
                  23.23       49.29 (26.06)                                        
 16 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC                49.23      49.69    1  
                  23.50       49.69 (26.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                  49.33      48.04  
                  23.10       48.04 (24.94)                                        
 18 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT                 49.44      48.89  
                  23.49       48.89 (25.40)                                        
 19 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC                49.65      49.43  
                  24.15       49.43 (25.28)                                        
 20 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC                49.49      49.50  
                  23.71       49.50 (25.79)                                        
 21 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                49.62      50.08  
                  24.07       50.08 (26.01)                                        
 21 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC                49.58      50.08  
                  24.05       50.08 (26.03)                                        
 23 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA              49.62      50.36  
                  23.73       50.36 (26.63)                                        
 24 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC                49.74      50.44  
                  24.15       50.44 (26.29)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.05      46.76  
                  22.53       46.76 (24.23)                                        
  2 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC                45.72      47.17  
                  22.79       47.17 (24.38)                                        
  3 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA                47.31      47.57  
                  23.12       47.57 (24.45)                                        
  4 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT                 46.21      47.60  
                  22.93       47.60 (24.67)                                        
  5 Hardy, JJ                 15 YCSC-SC                48.87      47.84  
                  22.82       47.84 (25.02)                                        
  6 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA                49.10      47.87  
                  23.05       47.87 (24.82)                                        
  7 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                  47.83      47.96  
                  23.41       47.96 (24.55)                                        
  8 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC                 48.24      48.00  
                  23.15       48.00 (24.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Ben                16 YOTA-NC                48.01      48.01  
                  23.58       48.01 (24.43)                                        
 10 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA              46.28      48.12  
                  23.49       48.12 (24.63)                                        
 11 Nannucci, Pietro          17 GCY-NC                 49.63      48.29  
                  23.01       48.29 (25.28)                                        
 12 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                  49.24      48.40  
                  23.41       48.40 (24.99)                                        
 13 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD                 48.43      48.64  
                  23.50       48.64 (25.14)                                        
 14 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD         47.96      48.65  
                  23.20       48.65 (25.45)                                        
 15 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole      17 CYAC-VA                48.14      48.67  
                  23.17       48.67 (25.50)                                        
 16 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC                49.28      48.68  
                  23.25       48.68 (25.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC                49.15      48.90  
                  23.78       48.90 (25.12)                                        
 18 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC                48.23      49.00  
                  23.62       49.00 (25.38)                                        
 19 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC                47.89      49.01  
                  24.13       49.01 (24.88)                                        
 20 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                  50.25      49.14  
                  23.58       49.14 (25.56)                                        
 20 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA                 50.96      49.14  
                  23.65       49.14 (25.49)                                        
 22 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA                49.14      49.15  
                  23.63       49.15 (25.52)                                        
 23 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC                48.55      49.21  
                  23.60       49.21 (25.61)                                        
 24 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC                47.29      49.23  
                  23.73       49.23 (25.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Oliveri, Jeffery          17 YCM-MD                 48.03      49.29  
                  23.65       49.29 (25.64)                                        
 26 Smith, Luke               15 YSSC-SC                49.57      49.30  
                  24.07       49.30 (25.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                  49.64      49.33  
                  23.76       49.33 (25.57)                                        
 28 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT                 47.96      49.44  
                  23.70       49.44 (25.74)                                        
 29 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC                49.14      49.49  
                  23.78       49.49 (25.71)                                        
 30 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC                52.18      49.52  
                  23.83       49.52 (25.69)                                        
 31 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC                49.44      49.58  
                  24.05       49.58 (25.53)                                        
 32 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC                49.78      49.62  
                  23.92       49.62 (25.70)                                        
 32 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC                49.35      49.62  
                  24.20       49.62 (25.42)                                        
 32 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA              49.63      49.62  
                  23.53       49.62 (26.09)                                        
 35 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC                49.43      49.65  
                  24.49       49.65 (25.16)                                        
 36 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC                50.72      49.74  
                  23.93       49.74 (25.81)                                        
 37 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA                 49.17      49.78  
                  24.27       49.78 (25.51)                                        
 38 Pulaski, Jon              18 GCY-NC                 50.12      49.79  
                  24.31       49.79 (25.48)                                        
 39 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC                49.87      49.85  
                  24.43       49.85 (25.42)                                        
 40 Bell, Isaiah              16 UN-MA                  49.85      49.89  
                  23.82       49.89 (26.07)                                        
 41 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC                49.45      49.93  
                  24.08       49.93 (25.85)                                        
 42 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC                51.24      49.94  
                  23.91       49.94 (26.03)                                        
 43 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC                50.72      50.00  
                  24.21       50.00 (25.79)                                        
 44 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC                50.62      50.06  
                  24.36       50.06 (25.70)                                        
 45 Wachendorfer, Jonathan    17 GCY-NC                 49.89      50.07  
                  23.82       50.07 (26.25)                                        
 45 Boyle, Andrew             17 BRY-MA                 49.41      50.07  
                  24.10       50.07 (25.97)                                        
 47 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT                 52.37      50.12  
                  24.19       50.12 (25.93)                                        
 48 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC                51.15      50.14  
                  24.21       50.14 (25.93)                                        
 49 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA                49.76      50.15  
                  23.77       50.15 (26.38)                                        
 50 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD                 49.16      50.19  
                  24.06       50.19 (26.13)                                        
 51 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC                50.40      50.20  
                  24.11       50.20 (26.09)                                        
 52 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC                49.90      50.28  
                  24.48       50.28 (25.80)                                        
 53 Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC                50.91      50.31  
                  23.81       50.31 (26.50)                                        
 54 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD         50.66      50.34  
                  24.27       50.34 (26.07)                                        
 55 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC                51.27      50.35  
                  24.37       50.35 (25.98)                                        
 56 Sheehan, Michael          16 YBCC-MA                51.46      50.37  
                  24.35       50.37 (26.02)                                        
 57 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC                51.45      50.45  
                  24.28       50.45 (26.17)                                        
 58 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC                50.80      50.48  
                  23.89       50.48 (26.59)                                        
 59 Heilman, Jason            15 CYAC-VA                51.30      50.49  
                  24.26       50.49 (26.23)                                        
 60 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT                 50.39      50.53  
                  24.24       50.53 (26.29)                                        
 61 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC                51.54      50.55  
                  24.18       50.55 (26.37)                                        
 62 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC                50.18      50.56  
                  24.21       50.56 (26.35)                                        
 63 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA                49.69      50.57  
                  23.96       50.57 (26.61)                                        
 63 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC                52.52      50.57  
                  24.43       50.57 (26.14)                                        
 65 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC                50.74      50.58  
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
 66 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC                49.17      50.64  
                  24.16       50.64 (26.48)                                        
 67 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD         52.75      50.67  
                  24.28       50.67 (26.39)                                        
 68 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC                50.49      50.69  
                  24.38       50.69 (26.31)                                        
 69 Morrison, Matthew         16 WNCY-NC                51.83      50.70  
                  24.60       50.70 (26.10)                                        
 70 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA                51.45      50.72  
                  24.26       50.72 (26.46)                                        
 70 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC                49.43      50.72  
                  24.31       50.72 (26.41)                                        
 72 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC                51.66      50.76  
                  24.21       50.76 (26.55)                                        
 73 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC                52.01      50.82  
                  24.80       50.82 (26.02)                                        
 74 Patterson, William        17 YSSC-SC                52.21      50.94  
                  24.82       50.94 (26.12)                                        
 75 DiBattista, Alec          15 YSSC-SC                52.51      50.96  
                  24.11       50.96 (26.85)                                        
 76 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC                50.12      50.98  
                  24.84       50.98 (26.14)                                        
 77 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC                50.94      50.99  
                  24.56       50.99 (26.43)                                        
 78 Wang, Conner              15 Trync-NC               52.67      51.02  
                  24.24       51.02 (26.78)                                        
 78 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA                 49.31      51.02  
                  12.92       51.02 (38.10)                                        
 80 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC                51.94      51.05  
                  24.75       51.05 (26.30)                                        
 81 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC                50.59      51.06  
                  24.37       51.06 (26.69)                                        
 82 Yates, James              15 TCY-MD                 49.91      51.09  
                  24.22       51.09 (26.87)                                        
 83 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD         51.36      51.12  
                  24.72       51.12 (26.40)                                        
 84 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                  50.15      51.15  
                  24.62       51.15 (26.53)                                        
 85 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA                51.95      51.18  
                  24.41       51.18 (26.77)                                        
 86 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC                50.89      51.22  
                  24.75       51.22 (26.47)                                        
 87 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC                51.70      51.32  
                  24.79       51.32 (26.53)                                        
 88 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC                51.41      51.34  
                  24.58       51.34 (26.76)                                        
 89 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC                51.99      51.38  
                  24.57       51.38 (26.81)                                        
 90 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                  52.10      51.43  
                  24.89       51.43 (26.54)                                        
 91 McGlynn, Brian            16 York Y-MA              51.66      51.48  
                  24.77       51.48 (26.71)                                        
 92 Holstege, Noah            16 CYAC-VA                50.15      51.51  
                  24.50       51.51 (27.01)                                        
 93 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA                50.09      51.52  
                  24.59       51.52 (26.93)                                        
 94 Lyon, Jack                15 GOLD-NC                52.42      51.56  
                  24.45       51.56 (27.11)                                        
 94 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD         52.12      51.56  
                  24.69       51.56 (26.87)                                        
 96 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA                52.31      51.64  
                  24.97       51.64 (26.67)                                        
 97 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                  49.31      51.80  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)                                        
 98 Shepard, Noah             17 YBCC-MA                50.64      51.87  
                  24.86       51.87 (27.01)                                        
 99 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                  52.99      51.90  
                  24.77       51.90 (27.13)                                        
100 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD         51.76      51.91  
                  24.93       51.91 (26.98)                                        
101 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC                52.80      51.93  
                  25.21       51.93 (26.72)                                        
102 Atkinson, Aidan           18 SPY-MD                 52.74      51.97  
                  24.74       51.97 (27.23)                                        
103 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC                51.45      51.98  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)                                        
104 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD         52.45      52.00  
                  24.63       52.00 (27.37)                                        
105 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC                51.19      52.01  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
105 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                  52.67      52.01  
                  24.86       52.01 (27.15)                                        
107 Brady, David              18 BRY-MA                 51.43      52.12  
                  24.92       52.12 (27.20)                                        
108 Mabunga, Aidan            15 YOTA-NC                52.68      52.15  
                  24.63       52.15 (27.52)                                        
109 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD                 50.85      52.23  
                  25.19       52.23 (27.04)                                        
110 Parikh, Justin            16 YBCC-MA                52.57      52.26  
                  24.66       52.26 (27.60)                                        
111 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD                 51.90      52.31  
                  24.83       52.31 (27.48)                                        
112 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC                52.99      52.35  
                  25.21       52.35 (27.14)                                        
113 Gardner, Ben              17 TCY-MD                 51.73      52.36  
                  25.19       52.36 (27.17)                                        
114 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT                 52.69      52.37  
                  25.46       52.37 (26.91)                                        
115 Kaplan, Zackary           17 YCSC-SC                51.78      52.39  
                  24.95       52.39 (27.44)                                        
116 Terhune, James            17 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.85      52.41  
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)                                        
117 Graham, Sam               15 TYDE-NC                52.98      52.48  
                  25.35       52.48 (27.13)                                        
118 DeVillier, Parker         16 CYAC-VA                51.50      52.49  
                  24.47       52.49 (28.02)                                        
119 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC                 52.36      52.54  
                  25.27       52.54 (27.27)                                        
120 Muire, Eric               15 GCY-NC                 52.99      52.58  
                  24.92       52.58 (27.66)                                        
121 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC                52.99      52.61  
                  25.54       52.61 (27.07)                                        
122 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT                 51.62      52.62  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)                                        
123 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA              52.99      52.65  
                  25.35       52.65 (27.30)                                        
124 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC                51.93      52.70  
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)                                        
125 Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC                52.88      52.73  
                  25.28       52.73 (27.45)                                        
126 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA                 52.99      52.77  
                  25.14       52.77 (27.63)                                        
127 Bennett, Taylor           18 TCY-MD                 52.98      52.78  
                  25.30       52.78 (27.48)                                        
128 Morken, Kyle              18 BRY-MA                 50.78      52.81  
                  25.01       52.81 (27.80)                                        
129 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT                 52.41      52.82  
                  25.25       52.82 (27.57)                                        
130 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC                52.99      52.85  
                  25.75       52.85 (27.10)                                        
131 Tuenker, Felix            15 YOTA-NC                52.87      52.96  
                  25.37       52.96 (27.59)                                        
132 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC                52.99      52.98  
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)                                        
133 Sames, Ben                17 SPY-MD                 52.99      53.02  
                  25.20       53.02 (27.82)                                        
134 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA              52.99      53.05  
                  25.42       53.05 (27.63)                                        
135 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT                 52.98      53.62  
                  26.17       53.62 (27.45)                                        
136 Talbert, Joshua           15 YSST-NC                52.99      53.63  
                  25.88       53.63 (27.75)                                        
137 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC                52.99      53.78  
                  25.85       53.78 (27.93)                                        
138 Morton, Byron             16 YOTA-NC                52.87      54.04  
                  25.48       54.04 (28.56)                                        
139 Hicks, Thomas             17 YSSC-SC                52.33      54.07  
                  25.53       54.07 (28.54)                                        
140 Giotis, Nick              16 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.99      54.11  
                  25.69       54.11 (28.42)                                        
141 Satterfield III, Benton   16 YOTA-NC                51.26      54.17  
                  25.70       54.17 (28.47)                                        
142 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC                52.99      54.21  
                  26.21       54.21 (28.00)                                        
143 Forgrave, Zack            16 YOTA-NC                52.99      54.38  
                  25.68       54.38 (28.70)                                        
144 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT                 52.99      54.39  
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)                                        
145 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA                52.99      54.41  
                  25.89       54.41 (28.52)                                        
146 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC                52.99      54.48  
                  26.00       54.48 (28.48)                                        
146 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA                52.89      54.48  
                  26.67       54.48 (27.81)                                        
148 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                  52.98      54.67  
                  26.03       54.67 (28.64)                                        
149 Fissel, Orval             16 York Y-MA              52.99      54.82  
                  26.52       54.82 (28.30)                                        
150 Hunsucker, Larz           16 GCY-NC                 52.73      55.14  
                  25.65       55.14 (29.49)                                        
150 Romero, Juls              17 YBCC-MA                52.89      55.14  
                  26.20       55.14 (28.94)                                        
152 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT                 52.99      55.30  
                  26.55       55.30 (28.75)                                        
153 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC                52.99      55.56  
                  26.39       55.56 (29.17)                                        
154 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC                 52.99      56.16  
                  26.53       56.16 (29.63)                                        
 -- Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC                51.41         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              2:15.22    2:11.06   20  
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:37.93 (33.97)     2:11.06 (33.13)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:16.96    2:16.80   17  
                  32.28     1:06.42 (34.14)     1:41.72 (35.30)     2:16.80 (35.08)
  3 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               2:18.06    2:17.31   16  
                  30.86     1:06.10 (35.24)     1:42.21 (36.11)     2:17.31 (35.10)
  4 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              2:21.61    2:18.59   15  
                  32.15     1:06.37 (34.22)     1:43.04 (36.67)     2:18.59 (35.55)
  5 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              2:19.68    2:20.23   14  
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)     1:44.01 (36.15)     2:20.23 (36.22)
  6 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:22.41    2:20.34   13  
                  32.65     1:08.24 (35.59)     1:44.26 (36.02)     2:20.34 (36.08)
  7 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            2:23.68    2:21.18   12  
                  32.63     1:08.03 (35.40)     1:44.66 (36.63)     2:21.18 (36.52)
  8 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              2:25.20    2:22.00   11  
                  33.44     1:09.62 (36.18)     1:45.56 (35.94)     2:22.00 (36.44)
 
Event 61  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              2:10.79    2:15.22  
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)     1:41.57 (34.71)     2:15.22 (33.65)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:15.94    2:16.96  
                  33.31     1:07.89 (34.58)     1:42.76 (34.87)     2:16.96 (34.20)
  3 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC               2:23.19    2:18.06  
                  31.26     1:07.06 (35.80)     1:43.64 (36.58)     2:18.06 (34.42)
  4 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC              2:23.14    2:19.68  
                  32.27     1:07.22 (34.95)     1:43.72 (36.50)     2:19.68 (35.96)
  5 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              2:27.72    2:21.61  
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)     1:46.50 (37.26)     2:21.61 (35.11)
  6 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:22.41  
                  34.24     1:10.78 (36.54)     1:46.86 (36.08)     2:22.41 (35.55)
  7 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA            2:20.42    2:23.68  
                  32.88     1:08.94 (36.06)     1:46.28 (37.34)     2:23.68 (37.40)
  8 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              2:35.88    2:25.20  
                  35.19     1:12.61 (37.42)     1:50.29 (37.68)     2:25.20 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC              2:29.89    2:25.22  
                  34.64     1:11.33 (36.69)     1:48.54 (37.21)     2:25.22 (36.68)
 10 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            2:25.56    2:26.24  
                  35.09     1:12.17 (37.08)     1:49.74 (37.57)     2:26.24 (36.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC              2:29.22    2:26.25  
                  35.40     1:12.87 (37.47)     1:50.07 (37.20)     2:26.25 (36.18)
 12 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              2:26.44    2:26.45  
                  35.13     1:12.17 (37.04)     1:49.93 (37.76)     2:26.45 (36.52)
 13 Stanislaw, Reagan         12 YSSC-SC              2:27.96    2:26.74  
                  34.67     1:12.68 (38.01)     1:50.74 (38.06)     2:26.74 (36.00)
 14 Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC              2:33.78    2:27.24  
                  35.44     1:12.74 (37.30)     1:50.49 (37.75)     2:27.24 (36.75)
 15 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:27.69  
                  34.70     1:12.00 (37.30)     1:49.81 (37.81)     2:27.69 (37.88)
 16 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            2:26.34    2:29.20  
                  36.45     1:14.47 (38.02)     1:52.76 (38.29)     2:29.20 (36.44)
 17 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC              2:35.27    2:29.45  
                  35.78     1:13.79 (38.01)   2:29.45 (1:15.66)                    
 18 Corrado, Mia              12 YOTA-NC              2:32.86    2:30.95  
                  35.80     1:13.95 (38.15)     1:53.09 (39.14)     2:30.95 (37.86)
 19 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC              2:33.28    2:32.70  
                  36.39     1:15.27 (38.88)     1:54.31 (39.04)     2:32.70 (38.39)
 20 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              2:31.43    2:33.78  
                  36.76     1:16.06 (39.30)     1:55.64 (39.58)     2:33.78 (38.14)
 21 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC              2:34.19    2:34.55  
                  35.93     1:15.05 (39.12)     1:55.43 (40.38)     2:34.55 (39.12)
 22 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA              2:34.75    2:35.67  
                  35.26     1:15.43 (40.17)     1:56.33 (40.90)     2:35.67 (39.34)
 23 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:36.10  
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)     1:56.13 (40.58)     2:36.10 (39.97)
 24 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            2:31.89    2:37.05  
                  38.18     1:17.63 (39.45)     1:57.83 (40.20)     2:37.05 (39.22)
 -- Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              2:35.99         DQ  
                  37.71     1:19.01 (41.30)     2:01.50 (42.49)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC              2:25.87         DQ  
                  32.59     1:08.01 (35.42)     1:44.45 (36.44)          DQ (35.69)
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:14.10    2:08.81   20  
                  30.31     1:03.08 (32.77)     1:36.47 (33.39)     2:08.81 (32.34)
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:13.11    2:10.88   17  
                  31.39     1:03.97 (32.58)     1:37.47 (33.50)     2:10.88 (33.41)
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:14.07    2:11.61   16  
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)     1:38.91 (33.98)     2:11.61 (32.70)
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:18.28    2:17.15   15  
                  32.57     1:07.13 (34.56)     1:42.43 (35.30)     2:17.15 (34.72)
  5 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              2:19.58    2:20.67   14  
                  33.05     1:08.19 (35.14)     1:44.80 (36.61)     2:20.67 (35.87)
  6 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              2:20.28    2:21.69   13  
                  34.32     1:11.34 (37.02)     1:46.69 (35.35)     2:21.69 (35.00)
  7 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            2:22.52    2:21.87   11.5
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)     1:45.93 (37.03)     2:21.87 (35.94)
  7 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               2:22.57    2:21.87   11.5
                  33.87     1:10.66 (36.79)     1:47.36 (36.70)     2:21.87 (34.51)
 
Event 62  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:13.55    2:13.11  
                  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)     1:39.89 (34.72)     2:13.11 (33.22)
  2 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC              2:25.47    2:14.07  
                  32.23     1:07.18 (34.95)     1:41.36 (34.18)     2:14.07 (32.71)
  3 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:20.03    2:14.10  
                  30.59     1:04.34 (33.75)     1:39.77 (35.43)     2:14.10 (34.33)
  4 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:20.65    2:18.28  
                  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)     1:43.12 (35.59)     2:18.28 (35.16)
  5 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              2:26.23    2:19.58  
                  33.43     1:08.45 (35.02)     1:44.64 (36.19)     2:19.58 (34.94)
  6 Giffel, Ian               12 YOTA-NC              2:25.57    2:20.28  
                  33.85     1:10.46 (36.61)     1:45.39 (34.93)     2:20.28 (34.89)
  7 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            2:26.00    2:22.52  
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)     1:47.49 (37.18)     2:22.52 (35.03)
  8 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC               2:29.21    2:22.57  
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:47.95 (37.73)     2:22.57 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battaglini, Lucca         11 YOTA-NC              2:30.99    2:23.23  
                  33.93     1:11.27 (37.34)     1:47.99 (36.72)     2:23.23 (35.24)
 10 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:25.30    2:23.79  
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)     1:47.85 (37.19)     2:23.79 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prevatte, Jake            12 YSSC-SC              2:27.47    2:24.79  
                  33.87     1:10.20 (36.33)     1:47.93 (37.73)     2:24.79 (36.86)
 12 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            2:32.99    2:25.19  
                  34.94     1:12.06 (37.12)     1:48.73 (36.67)     2:25.19 (36.46)
 13 Council, Devin            11 YSSC-SC              2:29.25    2:25.57  
                  34.69     1:11.81 (37.12)     1:49.80 (37.99)     2:25.57 (35.77)
 14 Jordan, Colin             12 YSSC-SC              2:32.70    2:25.58  
                  34.64     1:12.14 (37.50)     1:50.06 (37.92)     2:25.58 (35.52)
 15 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA            2:26.37    2:26.41  
                  35.00     1:11.55 (36.55)     1:48.87 (37.32)     2:26.41 (37.54)
 16 Beasley, Basha            12 YOTA-NC              2:32.88    2:37.04  
                  35.60     1:14.32 (38.72)   2:37.04 (1:22.72)                    
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              2:09.91    2:04.88   20  
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.79 (32.35)     2:04.88 (32.09)
  2 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              2:10.03    2:07.23   17  
                  30.04     1:02.26 (32.22)     1:35.03 (32.77)     2:07.23 (32.20)
  3 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            2:09.37    2:08.03   16  
                  30.71     1:03.36 (32.65)     1:36.08 (32.72)     2:08.03 (31.95)
  4 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:10.83    2:09.92   15  
                  30.99     1:03.83 (32.84)     1:36.95 (33.12)     2:09.92 (32.97)
  5 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              2:12.98    2:09.98   14  
                  29.97     1:02.19 (32.22)     1:35.99 (33.80)     2:09.98 (33.99)
  6 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               2:11.81    2:11.18   13  
                  30.72     1:04.17 (33.45)     1:38.49 (34.32)     2:11.18 (32.69)
  7 Rider, Mackenzie          13 TYDE-NC              2:10.75    2:11.51   12  
                  30.62     1:03.65 (33.03)     1:37.47 (33.82)     2:11.51 (34.04)
  8 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:12.74    2:12.96   11  
                  31.92     1:05.39 (33.47)     1:39.45 (34.06)     2:12.96 (33.51)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            2:07.77    2:09.37  
                  31.35     1:04.56 (33.21)     1:37.54 (32.98)     2:09.37 (31.83)
  2 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              2:05.44    2:09.91  
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.07 (33.45)     2:09.91 (32.84)
  3 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              2:12.10    2:10.03  
                  30.01     1:02.79 (32.78)     1:36.82 (34.03)     2:10.03 (33.21)
  4 Rider, Mackenzie          13 TYDE-NC              2:11.87    2:10.75  
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)     1:36.89 (33.69)     2:10.75 (33.86)
  5 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:11.33    2:10.83  
                  31.14     1:04.08 (32.94)     1:37.86 (33.78)     2:10.83 (32.97)
  6 Knorr, Katie              13 GCY-NC               2:19.38    2:11.81  
                  30.78     1:04.33 (33.55)     1:38.47 (34.14)     2:11.81 (33.34)
  7 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.09    2:12.74  
                  31.39     1:04.51 (33.12)     1:38.82 (34.31)     2:12.74 (33.92)
  8 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              2:08.54    2:12.98  
                  31.30     1:04.87 (33.57)     1:39.29 (34.42)     2:12.98 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Reece          13 TYDE-NC              2:16.40    2:13.35  
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)     1:39.11 (34.31)     2:13.35 (34.24)
 10 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            2:12.19    2:13.57  
                  32.30     1:05.60 (33.30)     1:39.94 (34.34)     2:13.57 (33.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              2:19.20    2:14.23  
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)     1:40.42 (34.56)     2:14.23 (33.81)
 12 Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:15.76    2:15.07  
                  31.80     1:06.35 (34.55)     1:41.33 (34.98)     2:15.07 (33.74)
 13 Haise, Sophie             13 CYAC-VA              2:16.70    2:15.27  
                  31.26     1:05.09 (33.83)     1:39.95 (34.86)     2:15.27 (35.32)
 14 Klosterman, Carstyn       13 TYDE-NC              2:15.37    2:15.31  
                  32.93     1:06.77 (33.84)     1:41.06 (34.29)     2:15.31 (34.25)
 15 Myhrvold, Amelia          13 YOTA-NC              2:19.88    2:15.91  
                  31.80     1:05.34 (33.54)     1:40.73 (35.39)     2:15.91 (35.18)
 16 Mills, Makenzy            13 RAYS-SC              2:18.37    2:16.08  
                  31.59     1:06.39 (34.80)     1:41.61 (35.22)     2:16.08 (34.47)
 17 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              2:19.99    2:16.33  
                  32.13     1:06.07 (33.94)     1:41.21 (35.14)     2:16.33 (35.12)
 18 Hicks, Hailey             13 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:16.53  
                  32.86     1:07.65 (34.79)     1:43.57 (35.92)     2:16.53 (32.96)
 19 Bergstrom, Nora           13 YOTA-NC              2:16.12    2:16.61  
                  32.91     1:07.54 (34.63)     1:42.36 (34.82)     2:16.61 (34.25)
 20 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              2:19.06    2:17.34  
                  32.74     1:07.49 (34.75)     1:42.60 (35.11)     2:17.34 (34.74)
 21 Dryden, Ellie             14 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:17.39  
                  32.23     1:07.09 (34.86)     1:42.45 (35.36)     2:17.39 (34.94)
 22 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              2:16.87    2:17.76  
                  31.41     1:06.37 (34.96)     1:41.77 (35.40)     2:17.76 (35.99)
 23 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:19.53    2:17.89  
                  32.27     1:06.87 (34.60)     1:42.96 (36.09)     2:17.89 (34.93)
 24 Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC               2:19.99    2:18.08  
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)     1:42.77 (35.64)     2:18.08 (35.31)
 25 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                2:18.70    2:18.31  
                  33.13     1:08.34 (35.21)     1:43.52 (35.18)     2:18.31 (34.79)
 26 Kannee, Sophie            13 YSSC-SC              2:19.99    2:18.37  
                  33.41     1:08.77 (35.36)     1:44.58 (35.81)     2:18.37 (33.79)
 26 Baker, Kasie              13 YCM-MD               2:17.97    2:18.37  
                  31.52     1:06.07 (34.55)     1:42.89 (36.82)     2:18.37 (35.48)
 28 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              2:19.99    2:18.42  
                  32.77     1:07.48 (34.71)     1:43.18 (35.70)     2:18.42 (35.24)
 29 Vujovic, Zora             13 YBCC-MA              2:19.83    2:18.71  
                  32.96     1:07.60 (34.64)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:18.71 (34.97)
 30 Knorr, Emily              13 GCY-NC               2:19.99    2:18.72  
                  32.34     1:08.36 (36.02)     1:44.46 (36.10)     2:18.72 (34.26)
 31 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               2:19.59    2:18.84  
                  33.26     1:08.47 (35.21)     1:43.94 (35.47)     2:18.84 (34.90)
 32 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:19.25  
                  32.41     1:06.55 (34.14)     1:42.72 (36.17)     2:19.25 (36.53)
 33 Konopka, Ava              14 YOTA-NC              2:19.88    2:19.80  
                  32.25     1:07.41 (35.16)     1:43.71 (36.30)     2:19.80 (36.09)
 34 Taylor-Yeremeeva, Katya   14 WYW-CT               2:19.32    2:19.98  
                  32.88     1:08.62 (35.74)     1:44.96 (36.34)     2:19.98 (35.02)
 35 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               2:14.80    2:20.24  
                  31.70     1:07.14 (35.44)     1:43.93 (36.79)     2:20.24 (36.31)
 36 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:22.54  
                  33.71     1:09.13 (35.42)     1:45.81 (36.68)     2:22.54 (36.73)
 37 McCombs, Emma             13 York Y-MA            2:19.99    2:22.91  
                  33.20     1:09.13 (35.93)     1:46.17 (37.04)     2:22.91 (36.74)
 38 Teague, Taylor            13 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:23.15  
                  33.93     1:10.17 (36.24)     1:47.28 (37.11)     2:23.15 (35.87)
 39 Arms, Delaney             14 YOTA-NC              2:19.87    2:26.19  
                  34.03     1:11.21 (37.18)     1:49.43 (38.22)     2:26.19 (36.76)
 40 Daly, Maggie              13 BRY-MA               2:19.99    2:26.54  
                  33.70     1:10.24 (36.54)     1:48.51 (38.27)     2:26.54 (38.03)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            2:07.40    2:04.09   20  
                  29.19     1:00.14 (30.95)     1:32.35 (32.21)     2:04.09 (31.74)
  2 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            2:09.80    2:06.00   17  
                  29.32     1:00.89 (31.57)     1:33.07 (32.18)     2:06.00 (32.93)
  3 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:07.25    2:06.93   16  
                  30.43     1:02.53 (32.10)     1:35.40 (32.87)     2:06.93 (31.53)
  4 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.64    2:07.02   15  
                  29.21     1:00.80 (31.59)     1:33.74 (32.94)     2:07.02 (33.28)
  5 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC              2:09.46    2:07.09   14  
                  30.37     1:01.19 (30.82)     1:33.94 (32.75)     2:07.09 (33.15)
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.70    2:07.40   13  
                  30.39     1:02.39 (32.00)     1:35.21 (32.82)     2:07.40 (32.19)
  7 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              2:08.51    2:08.35   12  
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)     1:35.39 (33.56)     2:08.35 (32.96)
  8 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            2:09.32    2:08.76   11  
                  29.79     1:01.86 (32.07)     1:35.12 (33.26)     2:08.76 (33.64)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC              2:10.02    2:08.87   10  
                  30.89     1:03.58 (32.69)     1:36.85 (33.27)     2:08.87 (32.02)
 10 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              2:10.93    2:10.14    7  
                  30.56     1:03.20 (32.64)     1:37.39 (34.19)     2:10.14 (32.75)
 11 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              2:11.31    2:10.58    6  
                  30.46     1:03.21 (32.75)     1:37.08 (33.87)     2:10.58 (33.50)
 12 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            2:10.30    2:10.77    5  
                  31.13     1:04.10 (32.97)     1:37.67 (33.57)     2:10.77 (33.10)
 13 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA              2:11.15    2:12.55    4  
                  30.92     1:04.32 (33.40)     1:38.56 (34.24)     2:12.55 (33.99)
 14 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:10.82    2:12.95    3  
                  32.40     1:06.44 (34.04)     1:40.37 (33.93)     2:12.95 (32.58)
 15 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              2:10.63    2:13.79    2  
                  30.81     1:04.40 (33.59)     1:39.37 (34.97)     2:13.79 (34.42)
 16 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              2:12.12    2:15.41    1  
                  31.88     1:05.68 (33.80)     1:40.55 (34.87)     2:15.41 (34.86)
C - Final
 17 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:12.28    2:04.93  
                  29.76     1:00.95 (31.19)     1:33.09 (32.14)     2:04.93 (31.84)
 18 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                2:12.94    2:07.35  
                  30.46     1:02.57 (32.11)     1:35.34 (32.77)     2:07.35 (32.01)
 19 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:12.42    2:09.48  
                  30.54     1:03.06 (32.52)     1:36.47 (33.41)     2:09.48 (33.01)
 20 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            2:14.15    2:09.97  
                  30.52     1:03.01 (32.49)     1:36.66 (33.65)     2:09.97 (33.31)
 21 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            2:13.96    2:12.33  
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:38.10 (34.90)     2:12.33 (34.23)
 22 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              2:14.59    2:12.84  
                  31.07     1:04.26 (33.19)     1:38.46 (34.20)     2:12.84 (34.38)
 23 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:13.74    2:13.49  
                  30.99     1:04.74 (33.75)     1:39.62 (34.88)     2:13.49 (33.87)
 24 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              2:15.16    2:14.45  
                  32.29     1:06.03 (33.74)     1:40.49 (34.46)     2:14.45 (33.96)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slaughter, Phoebe         18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.61    2:04.70  
                  29.90     1:01.09 (31.19)     1:32.98 (31.89)     2:04.70 (31.72)
  2 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:06.25    2:07.25  
                  30.57     1:02.57 (32.00)     1:35.27 (32.70)     2:07.25 (31.98)
  3 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            1:58.77    2:07.40  
                  30.48     1:02.11 (31.63)     1:34.81 (32.70)     2:07.40 (32.59)
  4 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              2:08.68    2:08.51  
                  30.77     1:02.80 (32.03)     1:35.59 (32.79)     2:08.51 (32.92)
  5 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              2:12.79    2:08.64  
                  29.62     1:01.65 (32.03)     1:35.23 (33.58)     2:08.64 (33.41)
  6 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            2:02.28    2:09.32  
                  30.19     1:02.52 (32.33)     1:35.91 (33.39)     2:09.32 (33.41)
  7 Hullette, Ruth            16 YSST-NC              2:06.72    2:09.46  
                  30.88     1:03.44 (32.56)     1:36.54 (33.10)     2:09.46 (32.92)
  8 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            2:04.34    2:09.80  
                  30.92     1:03.96 (33.04)     1:37.13 (33.17)     2:09.80 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               2:11.27    2:09.89  
                  31.18     1:04.49 (33.31)     1:37.45 (32.96)     2:09.89 (32.44)
 10 Martin, Phoebe            15 TYDE-NC              2:08.98    2:10.02  
                  31.13     1:03.91 (32.78)     1:37.22 (33.31)     2:10.02 (32.80)
 11 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            2:10.56    2:10.30  
                  31.13     1:03.99 (32.86)     1:37.21 (33.22)     2:10.30 (33.09)
 12 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:09.57    2:10.31  
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)     1:36.92 (33.78)     2:10.31 (33.39)
 13 Long, Camille             18 WNCY-NC              2:11.26    2:10.33  
                  31.09     1:04.01 (32.92)     1:37.78 (33.77)     2:10.33 (32.55)
 14 Halloran, Maggie          17 YCSC-SC              2:10.15    2:10.63  
                  30.03     1:02.88 (32.85)     1:37.28 (34.40)     2:10.63 (33.35)
 15 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:16.51    2:10.82  
                  31.82     1:05.45 (33.63)     1:38.69 (33.24)     2:10.82 (32.13)
 16 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              2:05.15    2:10.93  
                  30.79     1:03.89 (33.10)     1:37.56 (33.67)     2:10.93 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costa, Celeste            15 WNCY-NC              2:14.32    2:11.03  
                  30.75     1:03.39 (32.64)     1:36.96 (33.57)     2:11.03 (34.07)
 18 Wilson, Abby              15 YBCC-MA              2:08.25    2:11.15  
                  30.24     1:02.94 (32.70)     1:37.06 (34.12)     2:11.15 (34.09)
 19 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              2:13.83    2:11.31  
                  31.04     1:03.92 (32.88)     1:37.68 (33.76)     2:11.31 (33.63)
 20 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            2:05.24    2:11.49  
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:38.11 (33.53)     2:11.49 (33.38)
 21 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              2:13.44    2:12.12  
                  31.57     1:04.97 (33.40)     1:38.66 (33.69)     2:12.12 (33.46)
 22 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:04.61    2:12.28  
                  31.74     1:05.05 (33.31)     1:39.02 (33.97)     2:12.28 (33.26)
 23 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:13.40    2:12.42  
                  31.68     1:05.24 (33.56)     1:39.64 (34.40)     2:12.42 (32.78)
 24 Harris, Elena             15 SPY-MD               2:13.36    2:12.94  
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)     1:38.65 (34.30)     2:12.94 (34.29)
 24 Sennett, Ashley           16 LY-VA                2:09.41    2:12.94  
                  31.92     1:05.23 (33.31)     1:39.30 (34.07)     2:12.94 (33.64)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:12.60    2:13.74  
                  31.87     1:05.91 (34.04)     1:40.20 (34.29)     2:13.74 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            2:14.68    2:13.96  
                  31.58     1:05.73 (34.15)     1:40.39 (34.66)     2:13.96 (33.57)
 28 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            2:11.36    2:14.15  
                  31.53     1:05.08 (33.55)     1:40.00 (34.92)     2:14.15 (34.15)
 29 Brown, Kaitlin            15 GCY-NC               2:13.04    2:14.22  
                  31.94     1:05.97 (34.03)     1:40.40 (34.43)     2:14.22 (33.82)
 30 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               2:13.78    2:14.38  
                  30.96     1:05.38 (34.42)     1:40.59 (35.21)     2:14.38 (33.79)
 31 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA              2:14.83    2:14.56  
                  30.35     1:04.36 (34.01)     1:39.22 (34.86)     2:14.56 (35.34)
 32 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              2:10.75    2:14.59  
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)     1:39.60 (34.89)     2:14.59 (34.99)
 33 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               2:15.80    2:14.72  
                  31.67     1:06.17 (34.50)     1:41.45 (35.28)     2:14.72 (33.27)
 34 Danielsen, Sami           15 YOTA-NC              2:12.53    2:14.89  
                  30.57     1:04.17 (33.60)     1:39.66 (35.49)     2:14.89 (35.23)
 35 DeCaro, Emmarose          16 YOTA-NC              2:15.40    2:15.12  
                  31.49     1:05.65 (34.16)     1:40.38 (34.73)     2:15.12 (34.74)
 36 Reistroffer, Rachel       16 YSSC-SC              2:16.42    2:15.16  
                  32.40     1:06.62 (34.22)     1:40.77 (34.15)     2:15.16 (34.39)
 37 Ramsden, Kaitlin          16 YOTA-NC              2:05.90    2:15.18  
                  30.51     1:03.61 (33.10)     1:39.14 (35.53)     2:15.18 (36.04)
 38 Myhrvold, Mathea          15 YOTA-NC              2:12.98    2:15.41  
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)     1:40.93 (35.13)     2:15.41 (34.48)
 39 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              2:17.97    2:15.82  
                  31.64     1:05.76 (34.12)     1:40.82 (35.06)     2:15.82 (35.00)
 40 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            2:10.70    2:15.83  
                  32.17     1:05.79 (33.62)     1:41.09 (35.30)     2:15.83 (34.74)
 41 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                2:11.40    2:16.17  
                  31.98     1:06.39 (34.41)     1:41.49 (35.10)     2:16.17 (34.68)
 42 Snyder, Rachel            15 LOY-NC               2:15.87    2:16.75  
                  32.06     1:06.37 (34.31)     1:41.78 (35.41)     2:16.75 (34.97)
 43 Kota, Hannah              16 YOTA-NC              2:05.27    2:16.80  
                  31.86     1:06.66 (34.80)     1:42.15 (35.49)     2:16.80 (34.65)
 44 Toburen, Abby             17 YOTA-NC              2:11.02    2:16.81  
                  31.53     1:05.62 (34.09)     1:40.98 (35.36)     2:16.81 (35.83)
 45 Lawrence, Regan           17 YOTA-NC              2:13.12    2:16.88  
                  32.90     1:07.53 (34.63)     1:42.51 (34.98)     2:16.88 (34.37)
 46 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              2:18.90    2:17.31  
                  31.62     1:06.41 (34.79)     1:42.29 (35.88)     2:17.31 (35.02)
 47 Muma, Samantha            15 YOTA-NC              2:14.69    2:17.49  
                  31.61     1:06.41 (34.80)     1:41.59 (35.18)     2:17.49 (35.90)
 48 Rasbornik, Kensley        16 LOY-NC               2:14.69    2:18.28  
                  32.66     1:07.87 (35.21)     1:43.83 (35.96)     2:18.28 (34.45)
 49 McNutt, Madison           15 SPY-MD               2:18.27    2:18.37  
                  32.28     1:07.29 (35.01)     1:43.34 (36.05)     2:18.37 (35.03)
 50 Cherubino, Alyssa         17 YBCC-MA              2:18.83    2:18.55  
                  31.72     1:06.13 (34.41)     1:42.32 (36.19)     2:18.55 (36.23)
 51 Laux, Claire              16 York Y-MA            2:17.72    2:18.67  
                  33.46     1:08.02 (34.56)     1:43.38 (35.36)     2:18.67 (35.29)
 52 Brown, Blair              17 YBCC-MA              2:17.98    2:18.80  
                  31.37     1:05.68 (34.31)     1:42.13 (36.45)     2:18.80 (36.67)
 53 Troy, Allison             15 SPY-MD               2:18.99    2:19.05  
                  32.26     1:06.40 (34.14)     1:42.04 (35.64)     2:19.05 (37.01)
 54 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC              2:11.61    2:19.10  
                  31.74     1:07.25 (35.51)     1:43.80 (36.55)     2:19.10 (35.30)
 55 Bruce, Suzi               16 TCY-MD               2:15.24    2:19.15  
                  32.29     1:06.70 (34.41)     1:42.56 (35.86)     2:19.15 (36.59)
 56 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              2:17.79    2:19.53  
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:43.63 (35.76)     2:19.53 (35.90)
 57 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC              2:16.06    2:19.59  
                  33.42     1:08.17 (34.75)     1:44.32 (36.15)     2:19.59 (35.27)
 58 McGonigle, Rylee          15 BRY-MA               2:15.83    2:19.71  
                  33.10     1:08.30 (35.20)     1:44.01 (35.71)     2:19.71 (35.70)
 59 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC              2:12.81    2:19.73  
                  32.70     1:08.11 (35.41)     1:44.25 (36.14)     2:19.73 (35.48)
 60 Doherty, Hattie           17 LOY-NC               2:15.71    2:20.04  
                  32.20     1:06.82 (34.62)     1:43.49 (36.67)     2:20.04 (36.55)
 61 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              2:19.32    2:20.08  
                  33.69     1:09.03 (35.34)     1:44.89 (35.86)     2:20.08 (35.19)
 62 Van Evera, Kyler          16 YSSC-SC              2:15.22    2:20.54  
                  32.28     1:07.25 (34.97)     1:43.59 (36.34)     2:20.54 (36.95)
 63 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            2:13.95    2:20.62  
                  32.64     1:07.98 (35.34)     1:44.26 (36.28)     2:20.62 (36.36)
 64 Aspden, Hannah            16 YOTA-NC              2:18.41    2:20.67  
                  33.99     1:09.50 (35.51)     1:45.78 (36.28)     2:20.67 (34.89)
 65 Schauss, Kate             16 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:20.84  
                  33.32     1:08.68 (35.36)     1:44.97 (36.29)     2:20.84 (35.87)
 66 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            2:17.51    2:21.25  
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)     1:44.86 (36.65)     2:21.25 (36.39)
 67 Stone, Izzy               15 SPY-MD               2:19.27    2:21.31  
                  31.58     1:07.57 (35.99)     1:44.55 (36.98)     2:21.31 (36.76)
 68 Breck, Anna               15 GOLD-NC              2:19.72    2:21.71  
                  31.86     1:07.57 (35.71)     1:43.65 (36.08)     2:21.71 (38.06)
 69 Gray, Haley               18 SPY-MD               2:19.08    2:21.89  
                  33.05     1:08.76 (35.71)     1:45.58 (36.82)     2:21.89 (36.31)
 70 Sitton, Madison           16 LY-VA                2:19.99    2:21.99  
                  32.89     1:08.15 (35.26)     1:45.67 (37.52)     2:21.99 (36.32)
 71 Kanters, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:18.42    2:22.76  
                  32.38     1:07.66 (35.28)     1:45.02 (37.36)     2:22.76 (37.74)
 72 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA                    NT    2:23.87  
                  33.78   2:23.87 (1:50.09)                                        
 73 Starnes, Ellison          17 RAYS-SC              2:19.99    2:24.85  
                  33.56     1:09.62 (36.06)     1:47.66 (38.04)     2:24.85 (37.19)
 74 Moore, Chloe              15 RAYS-SC              2:19.29    2:25.00  
                  34.52     1:10.70 (36.18)     1:47.45 (36.75)     2:25.00 (37.55)
 75 Bennett, Claire           18 BRY-MA               2:17.71    2:25.37  
                  33.47     1:09.85 (36.38)     1:47.58 (37.73)     2:25.37 (37.79)
 76 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:25.38  
                  34.62     1:10.96 (36.34)     1:48.77 (37.81)     2:25.38 (36.61)
 77 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:25.39  
                  35.03     1:11.75 (36.72)     1:48.76 (37.01)     2:25.39 (36.63)
 78 Walker, Bryn              17 YOTA-NC              2:19.54    2:26.58  
                  34.72     1:11.73 (37.01)     1:49.62 (37.89)     2:26.58 (36.96)
 79 Tarrant, Bailey           15 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:27.03  
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)     1:50.10 (38.83)     2:27.03 (36.93)
 80 Volpe, Bella              16 YOTA-NC              2:19.99    2:31.45  
                  36.00     1:13.96 (37.96)     1:53.32 (39.36)     2:31.45 (38.13)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:01.39    1:56.20   20  
                  27.10       55.92 (28.82)     1:26.17 (30.25)     1:56.20 (30.03)
  2 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC              2:03.23    1:59.86   17  
                  28.00       57.83 (29.83)     1:28.98 (31.15)     1:59.86 (30.88)
  3 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              2:01.03    2:00.36   16  
                  27.38       57.45 (30.07)     1:28.60 (31.15)     2:00.36 (31.76)
  4 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC               2:01.57    2:00.39   15  
                  28.35       58.65 (30.30)     1:30.00 (31.35)     2:00.39 (30.39)
  5 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.17    2:02.78   14  
                  29.30     1:00.34 (31.04)     1:31.73 (31.39)     2:02.78 (31.05)
  6 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC              2:02.74    2:03.88   13  
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)     1:31.58 (32.21)     2:03.88 (32.30)
  7 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               2:05.15    2:05.17   12  
                  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)     1:32.30 (32.23)     2:05.17 (32.87)
  8 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              2:05.20    2:05.91   11  
                  30.02     1:01.59 (31.57)     1:33.63 (32.04)     2:05.91 (32.28)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              1:59.47    2:01.03  
                  28.08       58.70 (30.62)     1:30.23 (31.53)     2:01.03 (30.80)
  2 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            1:59.89    2:01.39  
                  28.19       58.62 (30.43)     1:30.04 (31.42)     2:01.39 (31.35)
  3 Tars, Robert              13 GCY-NC               2:07.95    2:01.57  
                  29.04       59.64 (30.60)     1:31.13 (31.49)     2:01.57 (30.44)
  4 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC              2:05.10    2:02.74  
                  29.06       59.74 (30.68)     1:31.05 (31.31)     2:02.74 (31.69)
  5 Holder, Nate              13 TYDE-NC              2:06.83    2:03.23  
                  28.96       59.51 (30.55)     1:31.68 (32.17)     2:03.23 (31.55)
  6 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.42    2:04.17  
                  29.48     1:00.72 (31.24)     1:32.71 (31.99)     2:04.17 (31.46)
  7 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               2:09.25    2:05.15  
                  29.85     1:01.29 (31.44)     1:33.17 (31.88)     2:05.15 (31.98)
  8 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              2:05.03    2:05.20  
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)     1:33.56 (32.11)     2:05.20 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            2:07.65    2:05.61  
                  29.69     1:01.03 (31.34)     1:33.28 (32.25)     2:05.61 (32.33)
 10 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC              2:02.15    2:06.05  
                  30.44     1:01.93 (31.49)     1:34.14 (32.21)     2:06.05 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roach, Garrett            14 YSSC-SC              2:11.99    2:06.33  
                  29.66     1:01.67 (32.01)     1:34.59 (32.92)     2:06.33 (31.74)
 12 Congiusta, Matthew        13 YOTA-NC              2:11.88    2:06.53  
                  29.37     1:01.66 (32.29)     1:34.56 (32.90)     2:06.53 (31.97)
 13 Stroud, Mitchell          14 GOLD-NC              2:08.61    2:06.69  
                  29.02     1:01.31 (32.29)     1:34.17 (32.86)     2:06.69 (32.52)
 14 Norris, Lance             13 RMY-NC               2:08.46    2:06.91  
                  30.10     1:02.56 (32.46)     1:35.26 (32.70)     2:06.91 (31.65)
 15 Parker, Jack              14 YSSC-SC              2:11.52    2:07.37  
                  29.90     1:01.96 (32.06)     1:34.86 (32.90)     2:07.37 (32.51)
 16 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC              2:08.61    2:07.44  
                  30.37     1:02.45 (32.08)     1:35.37 (32.92)     2:07.44 (32.07)
 17 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                2:06.57    2:07.53  
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:35.10 (32.81)     2:07.53 (32.43)
 18 Soleo, Will               14 YOTA-NC              2:11.87    2:08.13  
                  31.19     1:03.79 (32.60)     1:36.17 (32.38)     2:08.13 (31.96)
 19 Price, Jacob              13 YSSC-SC              2:11.45    2:08.72  
                  30.52     1:03.02 (32.50)     1:36.03 (33.01)     2:08.72 (32.69)
 20 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              2:07.71    2:08.99  
                  30.58     1:02.48 (31.90)     1:36.14 (33.66)     2:08.99 (32.85)
 21 Miller, Brandon           13 RMY-NC               2:09.94    2:09.08  
                  30.84     1:03.61 (32.77)     1:36.47 (32.86)     2:09.08 (32.61)
 22 Vye, Nicholas             13 TYDE-NC              2:11.29    2:09.09  
                  31.96     1:04.09 (32.13)     1:36.71 (32.62)     2:09.09 (32.38)
 23 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:08.68    2:09.33  
                  30.33     1:02.70 (32.37)     1:36.10 (33.40)     2:09.33 (33.23)
 24 McDermott, Will           13 York Y-MA            2:08.54    2:09.69  
                  31.65     1:04.79 (33.14)     1:37.74 (32.95)     2:09.69 (31.95)
 25 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC              2:07.38    2:10.46  
                  30.19     1:02.52 (32.33)     1:36.14 (33.62)     2:10.46 (34.32)
 26 Davis, Collin             13 YOTA-NC              2:11.88    2:13.25  
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)     1:39.58 (34.81)     2:13.25 (33.67)
 27 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC              2:11.87    2:17.44  
                  32.41     1:07.68 (35.27)     1:43.02 (35.34)     2:17.44 (34.42)
 28 McLawhorn III, Melvin     14 YOTA-NC              2:11.87    2:18.26  
                  31.58     1:06.02 (34.44)     1:41.91 (35.89)     2:18.26 (36.35)
 29 Ansede, Lucas             13 YOTA-NC              2:11.87    2:18.28  
                  32.77     1:07.39 (34.62)     1:43.14 (35.75)     2:18.28 (35.14)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:52.65    1:50.98   20  
                  25.91       54.15 (28.24)     1:22.69 (28.54)     1:50.98 (28.29)
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA              1:53.88    1:51.57   17  
                  26.22       54.51 (28.29)     1:23.48 (28.97)     1:51.57 (28.09)
  3 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:55.82    1:53.11   16  
                  26.99       55.51 (28.52)     1:24.55 (29.04)     1:53.11 (28.56)
  4 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:55.70    1:53.56   15  
                  26.85       55.02 (28.17)     1:24.17 (29.15)     1:53.56 (29.39)
  5 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC              1:54.19    1:54.71   14  
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)     1:24.50 (29.44)     1:54.71 (30.21)
  6 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              1:56.36    1:55.97   13  
                  25.90       54.13 (28.23)     1:24.94 (30.81)     1:55.97 (31.03)
  7 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:55.91    1:56.74   12  
                  27.00       55.78 (28.78)     1:26.04 (30.26)     1:56.74 (30.70)
  8 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               1:56.35    1:57.43   11  
                  27.63       57.04 (29.41)     1:27.25 (30.21)     1:57.43 (30.18)
B - Final
  9 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              1:58.16    1:55.42   10  
                  27.85       56.89 (29.04)     1:26.55 (29.66)     1:55.42 (28.87)
 10 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:59.26    1:55.45    7  
                  28.07       57.48 (29.41)     1:26.83 (29.35)     1:55.45 (28.62)
 11 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               1:58.92    1:57.14    6  
                  28.14       57.55 (29.41)     1:27.33 (29.78)     1:57.14 (29.81)
 12 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:59.69    1:57.90    5  
                  27.91       57.40 (29.49)     1:27.57 (30.17)     1:57.90 (30.33)
 13 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:59.81    1:58.84    4  
                  28.20       58.09 (29.89)     1:28.77 (30.68)     1:58.84 (30.07)
 14 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               1:59.68    1:59.50    3  
                  27.98       57.98 (30.00)     1:28.90 (30.92)     1:59.50 (30.60)
 15 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                1:59.92    2:02.34    2  
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)     1:29.72 (31.99)     2:02.34 (32.62)
 -- Chase, Ethan              16 TYDE-NC              1:57.24         DQ  
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)     1:29.83 (30.24)          DQ (30.84)
C - Final
 17 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:00.27    1:53.21    1  
                  26.14       54.51 (28.37)     1:24.06 (29.55)     1:53.21 (29.15)
 18 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC              2:00.27    1:57.68  
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)     1:27.66 (30.52)     1:57.68 (30.02)
 19 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              2:00.21    1:57.91  
                  27.68       57.44 (29.76)     1:27.81 (30.37)     1:57.91 (30.10)
 20 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                2:00.18    1:58.73  
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)     1:27.76 (30.63)     1:58.73 (30.97)
 21 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               2:00.94    2:00.04  
                  27.14       57.29 (30.15)     1:28.66 (31.37)     2:00.04 (31.38)
 22 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:00.01    2:00.88  
                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:29.11 (31.27)     2:00.88 (31.77)
 22 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:01.18    2:00.88  
                  27.55       57.65 (30.10)     1:29.38 (31.73)     2:00.88 (31.50)
 24 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC              2:00.77    2:01.89  
                  27.92       58.81 (30.89)     1:30.64 (31.83)     2:01.89 (31.25)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:47.67    1:52.65  
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)     1:24.05 (29.00)     1:52.65 (28.60)
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA              1:49.80    1:53.88  
                  25.85       53.92 (28.07)     1:23.36 (29.44)     1:53.88 (30.52)
  3 Hartley, Nathaniel        17 RAYS-SC              1:48.07    1:54.19  
                  27.16       55.90 (28.74)     1:24.90 (29.00)     1:54.19 (29.29)
  4 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               1:53.90    1:55.57  
                  27.37       56.63 (29.26)     1:26.18 (29.55)     1:55.57 (29.39)
  5 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:54.78    1:55.70  
                  27.78       57.55 (29.77)     1:26.91 (29.36)     1:55.70 (28.79)
  6 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:53.92    1:55.82  
                  28.06       57.80 (29.74)     1:27.10 (29.30)     1:55.82 (28.72)
  7 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:52.17    1:55.91  
                  27.34       56.70 (29.36)     1:26.81 (30.11)     1:55.91 (29.10)
  8 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               1:52.97    1:56.35  
                  27.49       56.59 (29.10)     1:26.63 (30.04)     1:56.35 (29.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              2:01.11    1:56.36  
                  27.32       56.84 (29.52)     1:26.80 (29.96)     1:56.36 (29.56)
 10 Arwood, Reid              16 WNCY-NC              1:57.33    1:57.20  
                  27.68       57.55 (29.87)     1:27.73 (30.18)     1:57.20 (29.47)
 11 Chase, Ethan              16 TYDE-NC              1:59.34    1:57.24  
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)     1:28.71 (28.89)     1:57.24 (28.53)
 12 Johnson, Jake             18 WNCY-NC              1:52.57    1:58.04  
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)     1:27.36 (29.97)     1:58.04 (30.68)
 13 Corkery, Owen             16 RAYS-SC              1:57.13    1:58.16  
                  28.77       58.69 (29.92)     1:28.61 (29.92)     1:58.16 (29.55)
 14 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               1:53.19    1:58.92  
                  28.06       57.76 (29.70)     1:28.88 (31.12)     1:58.92 (30.04)
 15 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:56.44    1:59.26  
                  29.16       59.34 (30.18)     1:29.09 (29.75)     1:59.26 (30.17)
 16 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               2:01.65    1:59.68  
                  28.23       57.93 (29.70)     1:28.51 (30.58)     1:59.68 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, NingNing             16 York Y-MA            1:58.90    1:59.69  
                  28.40       58.58 (30.18)     1:29.14 (30.56)     1:59.69 (30.55)
 18 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:58.03    1:59.81  
                  28.82       58.95 (30.13)     1:29.56 (30.61)     1:59.81 (30.25)
 19 Whitfield, Morgan         17 LY-VA                2:06.32    1:59.92  
                  27.81       57.17 (29.36)     1:28.21 (31.04)     1:59.92 (31.71)
 20 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD       1:57.88    2:00.01  
                  29.27       59.43 (30.16)     1:29.73 (30.30)     2:00.01 (30.28)
 21 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA               1:59.46    2:00.05  
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)     1:29.88 (30.70)     2:00.05 (30.17)
 22 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                2:01.66    2:00.18  
                  28.68       59.09 (30.41)     1:29.59 (30.50)     2:00.18 (30.59)
 23 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              1:56.07    2:00.21  
                  28.79       59.23 (30.44)     1:29.93 (30.70)     2:00.21 (30.28)
 24 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC              1:56.65    2:00.27  
                  28.10       58.37 (30.27)     1:29.43 (31.06)     2:00.27 (30.84)
 24 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               1:59.43    2:00.27  
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)     1:29.43 (30.77)     2:00.27 (30.84)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              2:02.93    2:00.36  
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)     1:30.48 (31.36)     2:00.36 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawton, Nick              16 YOTA-NC              2:02.37    2:00.77  
                  28.28       59.02 (30.74)     1:30.35 (31.33)     2:00.77 (30.42)
 28 Forst, Preston            15 GCY-NC               1:58.47    2:00.79  
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)     1:30.46 (31.12)     2:00.79 (30.33)
 29 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               2:02.41    2:00.94  
                  27.46       57.97 (30.51)     1:29.89 (31.92)     2:00.94 (31.05)
 30 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:04.72    2:01.18  
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)     1:31.16 (30.91)     2:01.18 (30.02)
 31 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              2:03.34    2:01.65  
                  27.95       58.05 (30.10)     1:29.53 (31.48)     2:01.65 (32.12)
 32 Nonnenmacher, Nick        17 WYW-CT               2:01.53    2:01.69  
                  29.17       59.68 (30.51)     1:30.63 (30.95)     2:01.69 (31.06)
 33 Berkowitz, Jeremy         15 YOTA-NC              2:01.12    2:01.76  
                  28.18       59.03 (30.85)     1:30.96 (31.93)     2:01.76 (30.80)
 34 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC              2:05.42    2:01.90  
                  28.77       59.69 (30.92)     1:30.61 (30.92)     2:01.90 (31.29)
 35 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               2:02.95    2:02.00  
                  29.41     1:00.01 (30.60)     1:31.02 (31.01)     2:02.00 (30.98)
 36 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       2:01.87    2:02.04  
                  27.07       57.65 (30.58)     1:29.63 (31.98)     2:02.04 (32.41)
 37 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                1:58.47    2:02.34  
                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)     1:31.11 (31.08)     2:02.34 (31.23)
 38 Joyce, Tim                15 WYW-CT               2:05.02    2:02.46  
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:31.72 (31.35)     2:02.46 (30.74)
 39 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD               1:55.85    2:02.57  
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)     1:30.48 (31.51)     2:02.57 (32.09)
 40 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD       2:07.16    2:02.69  
                  29.44     1:00.22 (30.78)     1:31.71 (31.49)     2:02.69 (30.98)
 41 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              1:53.72    2:02.74  
                  29.75     1:00.93 (31.18)     1:32.16 (31.23)     2:02.74 (30.58)
 42 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                2:00.97    2:02.80  
                  27.88       58.65 (30.77)     1:30.89 (32.24)     2:02.80 (31.91)
 43 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD       2:06.04    2:03.43  
                  28.36     1:00.17 (31.81)     1:32.25 (32.08)     2:03.43 (31.18)
 44 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC              2:03.45    2:03.55  
                  29.59     1:00.83 (31.24)     1:32.59 (31.76)     2:03.55 (30.96)
 45 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA              2:04.50    2:03.68  
                  28.55     1:00.70 (32.15)     1:33.17 (32.47)     2:03.68 (30.51)
 46 White, Andrew             15 Tidal Force-MD       2:06.76    2:03.69  
                  30.26     1:01.59 (31.33)     1:33.24 (31.65)     2:03.69 (30.45)
 47 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA              2:04.45    2:03.96  
                  30.63     1:02.56 (31.93)     1:34.02 (31.46)     2:03.96 (29.94)
 48 Steward, Gordon           16 WYW-CT               1:58.90    2:04.05  
                  29.17       59.97 (30.80)     1:31.82 (31.85)     2:04.05 (32.23)
 49 Speed, Cameron            15 York Y-MA            2:04.41    2:04.06  
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)     1:32.87 (31.86)     2:04.06 (31.19)
 50 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:03.10    2:04.18  
                  28.59       59.71 (31.12)     1:32.34 (32.63)     2:04.18 (31.84)
 51 Forgrave, Zack            16 YOTA-NC              2:09.29    2:04.29  
                  29.29     1:00.61 (31.32)     1:32.63 (32.02)     2:04.29 (31.66)
 52 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC               2:05.13    2:04.95  
                  29.04     1:00.14 (31.10)     1:32.57 (32.43)     2:04.95 (32.38)
 52 Murray, Brendan           16 LY-VA                2:10.76    2:04.95  
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)     1:32.80 (31.76)     2:04.95 (32.15)
 54 Troy, Caelan              18 SPY-MD               2:05.48    2:04.98  
                  29.10     1:00.48 (31.38)     1:32.70 (32.22)     2:04.98 (32.28)
 55 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC              2:07.47    2:05.42  
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.41 (32.46)     2:05.42 (31.01)
 56 Askren, Josh              15 BRY-MA               2:05.64    2:05.48  
                  29.89     1:02.08 (32.19)     1:34.70 (32.62)     2:05.48 (30.78)
 57 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD       2:07.68    2:05.72  
                  29.45     1:00.32 (30.87)     1:32.59 (32.27)     2:05.72 (33.13)
 58 Carroll, AJ               15 YOTA-NC              1:59.60    2:06.20  
                  30.82     1:01.77 (30.95)     1:33.58 (31.81)     2:06.20 (32.62)
 59 Dixon, Noah               17 YSSC-SC              2:11.99    2:06.69  
                  29.14     1:01.18 (32.04)     1:34.42 (33.24)     2:06.69 (32.27)
 60 Morrison, Matthew         16 WNCY-NC              2:11.66    2:06.84  
                  29.43     1:01.12 (31.69)     1:34.06 (32.94)     2:06.84 (32.78)
 61 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            2:05.49    2:07.08  
                  30.15     1:02.73 (32.58)     1:34.97 (32.24)     2:07.08 (32.11)
 62 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD               2:03.17    2:07.19  
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)     1:35.30 (32.85)     2:07.19 (31.89)
 63 Moore, John               17 YSSC-SC              2:05.53    2:07.42  
                  31.45     1:03.45 (32.00)     1:35.47 (32.02)     2:07.42 (31.95)
 64 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA            2:07.57    2:07.57  
                  29.93     1:01.72 (31.79)     1:34.93 (33.21)     2:07.57 (32.64)
 65 Kramer, Dawson            15 YSSC-SC              2:09.96    2:07.70  
                  30.62     1:03.37 (32.75)     1:36.22 (32.85)     2:07.70 (31.48)
 66 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                2:08.33    2:07.84  
                  30.42     1:03.03 (32.61)     1:35.65 (32.62)     2:07.84 (32.19)
 67 Coulter, Brendan          17 BRY-MA               2:06.38    2:08.40  
                  30.44     1:02.97 (32.53)     1:36.33 (33.36)     2:08.40 (32.07)
 68 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC              2:04.45    2:08.75  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:35.55 (33.83)     2:08.75 (33.20)
 69 Armentrout, Will          15 TYDE-NC              2:09.39    2:08.78  
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.57)     2:08.78 (32.52)
 70 Mills, Steven             17 LY-VA                1:59.88    2:09.16  
                  30.44     1:03.40 (32.96)     1:37.09 (33.69)     2:09.16 (32.07)
 71 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC              2:11.99    2:10.16  
                  30.90     1:03.12 (32.22)     1:36.82 (33.70)     2:10.16 (33.34)
 72 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC              2:11.78    2:10.27  
                  30.38     1:03.24 (32.86)     1:37.62 (34.38)     2:10.27 (32.65)
 73 Bradley, Aidan            16 BRY-MA               2:09.06    2:10.33  
                  30.86     1:03.41 (32.55)     1:37.25 (33.84)     2:10.33 (33.08)
 74 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              2:10.61    2:11.01  
                  30.82     1:03.38 (32.56)     1:37.14 (33.76)     2:11.01 (33.87)
 75 Hicks, Thomas             17 YSSC-SC              2:11.61    2:11.91  
                  29.93     1:02.26 (32.33)     1:36.86 (34.60)     2:11.91 (35.05)
 76 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC              2:11.99    2:12.13  
                  30.58     1:04.27 (33.69)     1:38.95 (34.68)     2:12.13 (33.18)
 77 Mabunga, Aidan            15 YOTA-NC              2:11.34    2:12.74  
                  30.52     1:03.43 (32.91)     1:37.87 (34.44)     2:12.74 (34.87)
 78 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC              2:08.97    2:14.98  
                  32.01     1:05.49 (33.48)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:14.98 (34.92)
 79 Sims, Myles               16 YOTA-NC              2:11.99    2:15.84  
                  31.24     1:05.15 (33.91)     1:40.28 (35.13)     2:15.84 (35.56)
 80 Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC              2:09.16    2:18.52  
                  30.76     1:05.17 (34.41)     1:41.79 (36.62)     2:18.52 (36.73)
 81 Hunsucker, Larz           16 GCY-NC               2:09.08    2:22.56  
                  33.51     1:08.96 (35.45)     1:45.87 (36.91)     2:22.56 (36.69)
 -- Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC              1:59.95        DFS  
 
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              2:17.54    2:10.12   20  
                  28.01     1:00.76 (32.75)     1:38.51 (37.75)     2:10.12 (31.61)
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              2:16.85    2:16.33   17  
                  29.26     1:01.75 (32.49)     1:43.46 (41.71)     2:16.33 (32.87)
  3 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:21.10    2:19.08   16  
                  32.21     1:07.06 (34.85)     1:46.67 (39.61)     2:19.08 (32.41)
  4 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              2:25.52    2:21.65   15  
                  29.96     1:05.80 (35.84)     1:49.12 (43.32)     2:21.65 (32.53)
  5 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              2:25.92    2:24.39   14  
                  31.50     1:08.41 (36.91)     1:51.93 (43.52)     2:24.39 (32.46)
  6 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              2:24.39    2:24.45   13  
                  29.69     1:06.60 (36.91)     1:50.44 (43.84)     2:24.45 (34.01)
  7 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:25.37    2:24.54   12  
                  32.16     1:07.89 (35.73)     1:52.10 (44.21)     2:24.54 (32.44)
 
Event 65  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Avery              12 CYAC-VA              2:14.81    2:14.41  
                  14.87       28.45 (13.58)   1:43.24 (1:14.79)     2:14.41 (31.17)
  2 McEnroe, Kirsti           12 YSSC-SC              2:15.39    2:16.85  
                  29.93     1:03.40 (33.47)     1:44.78 (41.38)     2:16.85 (32.07)
  3 Mohr, Katie               12 TYDE-NC              2:16.82    2:17.54  
                  29.61     1:06.00 (36.39)     1:45.10 (39.10)     2:17.54 (32.44)
  4 Harnish, Meaghan          12 York Y-MA            2:19.60    2:21.10  
                  31.79       44.11 (12.32)   1:47.59 (1:03.48)     2:21.10 (33.51)
  5 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA              2:26.19    2:23.95  
                  30.85     1:06.84 (35.99)     1:49.80 (42.96)     2:23.95 (34.15)
  6 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC              2:22.88    2:24.39  
                  30.31     1:08.36 (38.05)     1:50.94 (42.58)     2:24.39 (33.45)
  7 Welsh, Lily               11 YOTA-NC              2:32.31    2:25.37  
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)     1:52.60 (43.66)     2:25.37 (32.77)
  8 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC              2:26.75    2:25.52  
                  31.22     1:08.24 (37.02)     1:52.52 (44.28)     2:25.52 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medins, Delaney           12 YOTA-NC              2:27.45    2:25.92  
                  31.98     1:10.01 (38.03)     1:53.70 (43.69)     2:25.92 (32.22)
 10 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC              2:28.75    2:26.34  
                  31.98     1:10.68 (38.70)     1:52.47 (41.79)     2:26.34 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neal, Madison             12 TYDE-NC              2:30.06    2:26.53  
                  31.18     1:06.53 (35.35)     1:53.19 (46.66)     2:26.53 (33.34)
 12 Brown, Shannon            12 YCM-MD               2:29.70    2:27.49  
                  34.10     1:10.39 (36.29)     1:54.04 (43.65)     2:27.49 (33.45)
 13 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC              2:25.48    2:28.62  
                  32.18     1:12.35 (40.17)     1:55.01 (42.66)     2:28.62 (33.61)
 14 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC               2:33.01    2:29.14  
                  29.88                             1:54.72 ( )     2:29.14 (34.42)
 15 Hilty, Alexa              12 York Y-MA            2:29.03    2:29.65  
                  34.06     1:10.76 (36.70)     1:56.36 (45.60)     2:29.65 (33.29)
 16 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC              2:34.99    2:30.13  
                  33.69     1:11.03 (37.34)     1:55.35 (44.32)     2:30.13 (34.78)
 17 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC              2:37.99    2:32.15  
                  33.31     1:13.05 (39.74)     1:58.50 (45.45)     2:32.15 (33.65)
 18 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC              2:36.17    2:32.30  
                  31.43                             1:57.33 ( )     2:32.30 (34.97)
 19 Stanislaw, Reagan         12 YSSC-SC              2:35.69    2:32.36  
                  33.21     1:11.57 (38.36)     1:57.26 (45.69)     2:32.36 (35.10)
 20 Jennings, Spencer         11 YOTA-NC              2:37.31    2:32.56  
                  33.94     1:11.75 (37.81)     1:58.61 (46.86)     2:32.56 (33.95)
 21 Hilt, Lilli               12 YCSC-SC              2:29.37    2:32.65  
                  34.12     1:12.26 (38.14)     1:59.58 (47.32)     2:32.65 (33.07)
 22 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA            2:32.94    2:32.92  
                  32.08     1:09.83 (37.75)     1:59.05 (49.22)     2:32.92 (33.87)
 23 Kapp, Christine           12 York Y-MA            2:31.05    2:33.10  
                  36.16     1:14.13 (37.97)     1:58.64 (44.51)     2:33.10 (34.46)
 24 Mellor, Tatum             12 TYDE-NC              2:33.95    2:33.13  
                  35.29     1:12.98 (37.69)     1:58.64 (45.66)     2:33.13 (34.49)
 25 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC              2:36.99    2:33.33  
                  33.27     1:12.60 (39.33)     1:59.47 (46.87)     2:33.33 (33.86)
 26 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC              2:35.90    2:33.42  
                  33.06     1:12.21 (39.15)     1:59.81 (47.60)     2:33.42 (33.61)
 27 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC               2:37.09    2:33.58  
                  34.99     1:15.72 (40.73)     1:58.53 (42.81)     2:33.58 (35.05)
 27 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC              2:34.43    2:33.58  
                  33.51     1:15.11 (41.60)     1:59.19 (44.08)     2:33.58 (34.39)
 29 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC              2:34.25    2:33.66  
                  32.77     1:10.05 (37.28)     1:59.92 (49.87)     2:33.66 (33.74)
 30 Speed, Deanna             12 York Y-MA            2:32.94    2:33.80  
                  33.93     1:11.76 (37.83)     1:58.73 (46.97)     2:33.80 (35.07)
 31 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     11 YOTA-NC              2:34.10    2:34.05  
                  35.22     1:12.79 (37.57)     1:58.99 (46.20)     2:34.05 (35.06)
 32 Dungan, Kristin           12 YOTA-NC              2:34.85    2:34.10  
                  34.38     1:13.25 (38.87)     2:00.14 (46.89)     2:34.10 (33.96)
 33 Pitts, Emma               10 YSST-NC              2:35.32    2:34.62  
                  34.75     1:13.86 (39.11)     1:59.45 (45.59)     2:34.62 (35.17)
 34 Gyure, Keenan             12 YOTA-NC              2:33.27    2:34.69  
                  34.24     1:14.15 (39.91)     1:59.96 (45.81)     2:34.69 (34.73)
 35 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC              2:37.60    2:34.80  
                  33.82                             1:59.99 ( )     2:34.80 (34.81)
 36 Paxton, Madelyn           11 York Y-MA            2:34.37    2:35.34  
                  35.00     1:14.82 (39.82)     1:59.45 (44.63)     2:35.34 (35.89)
 37 Gemma, Ava                12 York Y-MA            2:31.36    2:36.47  
                  36.17     1:17.05 (40.88)     1:34.83 (17.78)   2:36.47 (1:01.64)
 38 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC              2:37.99    2:37.68  
                  35.90     1:15.66 (39.76)     2:04.50 (48.84)     2:37.68 (33.18)
 39 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              2:37.99    2:38.27  
                  33.60     1:13.79 (40.19)     2:02.23 (48.44)     2:38.27 (36.04)
 40 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC              2:37.99    2:39.49  
                  34.45     1:15.24 (40.79)     2:03.83 (48.59)     2:39.49 (35.66)
 41 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              2:37.99    2:41.53  
                  34.85     1:16.04 (41.19)     2:05.46 (49.42)     2:41.53 (36.07)
 
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:15.83    2:11.41   20  
                  28.56     1:01.84 (33.28)     1:42.49 (40.65)     2:11.41 (28.92)
  2 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:14.55    2:11.97   17  
                  28.37     1:01.64 (33.27)     1:42.04 (40.40)     2:11.97 (29.93)
  3 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              2:21.50    2:17.28   16  
                  29.31     1:04.89 (35.58)     1:46.87 (41.98)     2:17.28 (30.41)
  4 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              2:24.66    2:18.80   15  
                  32.39     1:08.88 (36.49)     1:47.55 (38.67)     2:18.80 (31.25)
  5 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              2:19.28    2:19.16   14  
                  30.54     1:06.22 (35.68)     1:46.17 (39.95)     2:19.16 (32.99)
  6 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              2:23.78    2:23.40   13  
                  30.43     1:07.80 (37.37)     1:50.89 (43.09)     2:23.40 (32.51)
  7 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:23.59    2:23.67   12  
                  30.60     1:05.82 (35.22)     1:50.80 (44.98)     2:23.67 (32.87)
  8 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            2:24.81    2:24.36   11  
                  30.82     1:07.41 (36.59)     1:52.65 (45.24)     2:24.36 (31.71)
 
Event 66  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hain, Alex                12 Tidal Force-MD       2:17.23    2:14.55  
                  28.41     1:02.26 (33.85)     1:42.53 (40.27)     2:14.55 (32.02)
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              2:13.04    2:15.83  
                  28.76     1:03.44 (34.68)     1:44.46 (41.02)     2:15.83 (31.37)
  3 Martin, Mason             12 RAYS-SC              2:19.44    2:19.28  
                  30.86     1:06.51 (35.65)     1:45.44 (38.93)     2:19.28 (33.84)
  4 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC              2:22.48    2:21.50  
                  30.66     1:07.48 (36.82)     1:49.56 (42.08)     2:21.50 (31.94)
  5 Shelly, Nick              12 CC-MA                2:21.99    2:23.59  
                  30.93     1:06.72 (35.79)     1:51.45 (44.73)     2:23.59 (32.14)
  6 McDonald, Logan           12 TYDE-NC              2:27.88    2:23.78  
                  31.40     1:07.48 (36.08)     1:50.85 (43.37)     2:23.78 (32.93)
  7 Taylor, John Reese        12 YOTA-NC              2:24.99    2:24.66  
                  34.33     1:12.89 (38.56)     1:53.13 (40.24)     2:24.66 (31.53)
  8 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA            2:25.83    2:24.81  
                  30.65     1:07.50 (36.85)     1:52.27 (44.77)     2:24.81 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Jonah             12 TYDE-NC              2:35.22    2:26.24  
                  32.05     1:09.13 (37.08)     1:53.36 (44.23)     2:26.24 (32.88)
 10 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              2:23.82    2:26.32  
                  32.45     1:11.37 (38.92)     1:49.98 (38.61)     2:26.32 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD               2:31.28    2:27.10  
                  31.43     1:10.45 (39.02)     1:54.56 (44.11)     2:27.10 (32.54)
 12 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:32.38    2:27.19  
                  31.70     1:10.31 (38.61)     1:53.91 (43.60)     2:27.19 (33.28)
 13 Chacon, Lucas             12 YSSC-SC              2:32.72    2:27.50  
                  32.06     1:10.23 (38.17)     1:54.44 (44.21)     2:27.50 (33.06)
 14 Quan, Jacob               12 York Y-MA            2:29.20    2:30.61  
                  35.22     1:13.17 (37.95)     1:58.35 (45.18)     2:30.61 (32.26)
 15 Rees, Jonah               10 York Y-MA            2:29.78    2:30.91  
                  35.33     1:12.89 (37.56)     1:57.62 (44.73)     2:30.91 (33.29)
 16 Bracall, Nick             12 YSSC-SC              2:28.22    2:31.57  
                  31.28     1:09.58 (38.30)     1:57.62 (48.04)     2:31.57 (33.95)
 17 Gordon, JC                11 LY-VA                2:31.57    2:31.65  
                  33.67     1:11.63 (37.96)     1:59.63 (48.00)     2:31.65 (32.02)
 18 Cayer, Connor             11 TYDE-NC              2:31.80    2:32.46  
                  31.74     1:11.03 (39.29)     1:59.55 (48.52)     2:32.46 (32.91)
 19 Bailey-Thomson, Caleb     11 YSSC-SC              2:30.26    2:33.19  
                  34.36     1:14.92 (40.56)     1:59.33 (44.41)     2:33.19 (33.86)
 20 Bolding, John Walker      12 YSSC-SC              2:31.82    2:33.37  
                  33.03     1:11.47 (38.44)     1:57.04 (45.57)     2:33.37 (36.33)
 21 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                2:28.70    2:33.51  
                  32.12     1:11.70 (39.58)     1:59.00 (47.30)     2:33.51 (34.51)
 22 Fore, Daniel              12 TYDE-NC              2:32.13    2:35.23  
                  36.61     1:16.68 (40.07)     2:00.33 (43.65)     2:35.23 (34.90)
 23 Smith, Ben                12 YOTA-NC              2:35.32    2:35.59  
                  34.89     1:11.52 (36.63)     2:01.55 (50.03)     2:35.59 (34.04)
 24 Ventura, Timmy            12 York Y-MA            2:32.73    2:36.78  
                  35.43     1:15.21 (39.78)     1:59.31 (44.10)     2:36.78 (37.47)
 25 Shores, Peter             12 YSST-NC              2:35.99    2:38.27  
                  35.02     1:17.99 (42.97)     2:03.11 (45.12)     2:38.27 (35.16)
 26 Henry, Christian          10 York Y-MA            2:35.99    2:38.66  
                  35.70     1:15.80 (40.10)     2:02.18 (46.38)     2:38.66 (36.48)
 27 Greiner, Jack             12 YSSC-SC              2:35.75    2:40.71  
                  35.22     1:17.33 (42.11)     2:02.82 (45.49)     2:40.71 (37.89)
 28 Stratton, Caedan          12 YSSC-SC              2:35.99    2:42.62  
                  34.70     1:15.86 (41.16)     2:05.15 (49.29)     2:42.62 (37.47)
 29 Stoner, Reese             11 YOTA-NC              2:35.99    2:47.97  
                  37.08     1:20.60 (43.52)     2:09.54 (48.94)     2:47.97 (38.43)
 -- Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:35.99         DQ  
                  32.81     1:14.80 (41.99)     2:05.04 (50.24)          DQ (34.73)
 -- Conard, Kyle              12 YOTA-NC              2:35.99         DQ  
                  39.60     1:21.25 (41.65)     2:12.92 (51.67)          DQ (37.09)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:14.49    2:11.63   20  
                  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:40.95 (39.41)     2:11.63 (30.68)
  2 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              2:16.47    2:14.68   17  
                  28.62     1:01.68 (33.06)     1:43.92 (42.24)     2:14.68 (30.76)
  3 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:16.99    2:15.67   16  
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)     1:45.47 (41.99)     2:15.67 (30.20)
  4 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              2:16.24    2:16.03   15  
                  29.11     1:05.80 (36.69)     1:45.21 (39.41)     2:16.03 (30.82)
  5 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               2:17.80    2:16.27   14  
                  30.71     1:06.09 (35.38)     1:45.34 (39.25)     2:16.27 (30.93)
  6 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            2:18.14    2:17.28   13  
                  31.12     1:05.98 (34.86)     1:45.75 (39.77)     2:17.28 (31.53)
  7 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              2:18.35    2:18.71   12  
                  30.14     1:05.79 (35.65)     1:47.66 (41.87)     2:18.71 (31.05)
 -- Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              2:15.56         DQ  
                  28.37     1:03.55 (35.18)     1:45.70 (42.15)          DQ (29.19)
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McEnroe, Annika           13 YSSC-SC              2:08.76    2:14.49  
                  29.17     1:02.52 (33.35)     1:43.05 (40.53)     2:14.49 (31.44)
  2 Pape, Caroline            14 TYDE-NC              2:17.77    2:15.56  
                  28.27     1:03.89 (35.62)     1:46.01 (42.12)     2:15.56 (29.55)
  3 Walker, Alexis            14 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:16.24  
                  29.06     1:03.33 (34.27)     1:44.42 (41.09)     2:16.24 (31.82)
  4 Starnes, Aden             14 TYDE-NC              2:18.99    2:16.47  
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)     1:44.60 (42.06)     2:16.47 (31.87)
  5 Carson, Megan             14 YOTA-NC              2:16.79    2:16.99  
                  29.37     1:03.74 (34.37)     1:45.66 (41.92)     2:16.99 (31.33)
  6 Holmquist, Ellen          14 WYW-CT               2:11.36    2:17.80  
                  31.37     1:07.01 (35.64)     1:46.42 (39.41)     2:17.80 (31.38)
  7 Arwood, Fiona             14 WNCY-NC              2:17.35    2:18.14  
                  30.37     1:05.32 (34.95)     1:45.47 (40.15)     2:18.14 (32.67)
  7 Trout, Riley              14 York Y-MA            2:16.23    2:18.14  
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:46.83 (40.61)     2:18.14 (31.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murtaugh, Emma Grace      14 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:18.35  
                  29.98     1:06.14 (36.16)     1:47.53 (41.39)     2:18.35 (30.82)
 10 Hefner, Caitlin           13 YSST-NC              2:18.99    2:18.58  
                  29.77     1:04.33 (34.56)     1:46.89 (42.56)     2:18.58 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wagner, Kristen           14 SMAC-VA              2:18.99    2:18.70  
                  30.08     1:04.91 (34.83)     1:47.65 (42.74)     2:18.70 (31.05)
 12 Ally, Emily               14 GCY-NC               2:18.75    2:18.74  
                  28.71     1:03.67 (34.96)     1:46.08 (42.41)     2:18.74 (32.66)
 13 Maloy, Jenna              13 YOTA-NC              2:17.73    2:19.05  
                  29.65     1:05.26 (35.61)     1:46.66 (41.40)     2:19.05 (32.39)
 14 Martin, Rebecca           14 YSSC-SC              2:15.25    2:19.29  
                  29.87     1:05.87 (36.00)     1:47.36 (41.49)     2:19.29 (31.93)
 15 Taylor, Kayana            13 YSST-NC              2:18.99    2:19.45  
                  29.55     1:04.18 (34.63)     1:46.99 (42.81)     2:19.45 (32.46)
 16 Hessong, Anabelle         14 YSST-NC              2:18.99    2:19.58  
                  30.76     1:06.39 (35.63)     1:47.98 (41.59)     2:19.58 (31.60)
 17 Clayton, Grace            14 YSSC-SC              2:18.99    2:19.68  
                  30.56     1:08.20 (37.64)     1:47.56 (39.36)     2:19.68 (32.12)
 18 Hines, Audrey             14 RAYS-SC              2:18.46    2:19.73  
                  30.13     1:07.88 (37.75)     1:47.55 (39.67)     2:19.73 (32.18)
 19 Hernandez, Alexis         14 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:20.28  
                  30.00     1:04.81 (34.81)     1:46.63 (41.82)     2:20.28 (33.65)
 20 Potter, Laurin            14 TYDE-NC              2:18.06    2:20.64  
                  29.61     1:05.46 (35.85)     1:48.44 (42.98)     2:20.64 (32.20)
 21 Skidmore, Lindsey         14 YSSC-SC              2:14.16    2:20.73  
                  30.55     1:08.11 (37.56)     1:48.44 (40.33)     2:20.73 (32.29)
 22 Speerschneider, Kate      13 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:20.74  
                  29.37     1:05.52 (36.15)     1:47.28 (41.76)     2:20.74 (33.46)
 23 Chandler, Aubrey          14 RAYS-SC              2:18.99    2:21.16  
                  30.46     1:06.73 (36.27)     1:48.96 (42.23)     2:21.16 (32.20)
 24 Stahl, Nyah               14 York Y-MA            2:18.35    2:21.31  
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)     1:49.00 (43.38)     2:21.31 (32.31)
 25 Pennington, Isabel        14 TYDE-NC              2:16.36    2:21.99  
                  29.43     1:05.52 (36.09)     1:48.89 (43.37)     2:21.99 (33.10)
 26 Barlow, Katie             13 UN-MA                2:18.99    2:22.23  
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)     1:50.26 (42.50)     2:22.23 (31.97)
 27 Carson, Katie             13 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:22.46  
                  28.72     1:04.55 (35.83)     1:48.60 (44.05)     2:22.46 (33.86)
 28 Smith, Alaina             14 YSSC-SC              2:14.42    2:22.66  
                  30.94     1:06.46 (35.52)     1:51.23 (44.77)     2:22.66 (31.43)
 29 Dennis, Morgan            14 TYDE-NC              2:18.99    2:23.55  
                  31.48     1:08.59 (37.11)     1:52.37 (43.78)     2:23.55 (31.18)
 30 Colaneri, Martina         13 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:23.85  
                  30.55     1:10.16 (39.61)     1:50.50 (40.34)     2:23.85 (33.35)
 30 Welker, Sydney            13 York Y-MA            2:18.99    2:23.85  
                  30.26     1:07.03 (36.77)     1:50.29 (43.26)     2:23.85 (33.56)
 32 Bishop, Stephanie         13 WYW-CT               2:18.59    2:24.09  
                  31.14     1:07.03 (35.89)     1:52.11 (45.08)     2:24.09 (31.98)
 33 Cornea, Andreea           14 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:24.56  
                  30.38     1:07.01 (36.63)     1:51.30 (44.29)     2:24.56 (33.26)
 34 Tapper, Abbie             13 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:24.94  
                  30.52     1:06.89 (36.37)     1:50.58 (43.69)     2:24.94 (34.36)
 35 Ortiz, Elaine             14 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:26.58  
                  32.27     1:09.69 (37.42)     1:51.90 (42.21)     2:26.58 (34.68)
 36 Battaglini, Gabi          13 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:27.11  
                  30.26     1:08.51 (38.25)     1:53.80 (45.29)     2:27.11 (33.31)
 37 Adams, Mackenzie          14 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:28.60  
                  32.14     1:09.35 (37.21)     1:53.42 (44.07)     2:28.60 (35.18)
 -- Gary, Bella               13 WYW-CT               2:14.75         DQ  
                  29.68     1:05.32 (35.64)     1:43.49 (38.17)          DQ (33.05)
 -- Stafford, Kate            13 GCY-NC               2:18.99        DFS  
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               2:07.59    2:04.75   20  
                  27.30       59.87 (32.57)     1:35.38 (35.51)     2:04.75 (29.37)
  2 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              2:08.49    2:06.63   17  
                  26.98       59.23 (32.25)     1:36.75 (37.52)     2:06.63 (29.88)
  3 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              2:10.07    2:08.66   16  
                  28.31     1:01.44 (33.13)     1:38.38 (36.94)     2:08.66 (30.28)
  4 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                2:11.38    2:10.87   15  
                  28.28     1:02.07 (33.79)     1:40.76 (38.69)     2:10.87 (30.11)
  5 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:10.30    2:10.95   14  
                  27.14     1:01.59 (34.45)     1:41.54 (39.95)     2:10.95 (29.41)
  6 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:10.33    2:11.45   13  
                  28.01     1:01.26 (33.25)     1:40.17 (38.91)     2:11.45 (31.28)
  7 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              2:11.90    2:13.26   12  
                  28.62     1:03.08 (34.46)     1:42.19 (39.11)     2:13.26 (31.07)
  8 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:11.83    2:15.29   11  
                  29.11     1:03.32 (34.21)     1:44.75 (41.43)     2:15.29 (30.54)
B - Final
  9 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            2:12.74    2:09.74   10  
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)     1:39.66 (40.57)     2:09.74 (30.08)
 10 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                2:12.45    2:12.80    7  
                  29.04     1:03.89 (34.85)     1:42.60 (38.71)     2:12.80 (30.20)
 11 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              2:12.20    2:13.12    6  
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:42.22 (40.73)     2:13.12 (30.90)
 12 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              2:14.28    2:13.42    5  
                  28.42     1:01.88 (33.46)     1:41.97 (40.09)     2:13.42 (31.45)
 13 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               2:13.09    2:13.87    4  
                  27.85     1:01.43 (33.58)     1:40.68 (39.25)     2:13.87 (33.19)
 14 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               2:14.44    2:14.88    3  
                  28.53     1:03.66 (35.13)     1:44.40 (40.74)     2:14.88 (30.48)
 15 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              2:14.72    2:15.66    2  
                  28.90     1:05.11 (36.21)     1:44.24 (39.13)     2:15.66 (31.42)
 16 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              2:14.46    2:17.12    1  
                  29.36     1:04.47 (35.11)     1:44.56 (40.09)     2:17.12 (32.56)
C - Final
 17 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:16.10    2:06.11  
                  28.03     1:00.16 (32.13)     1:37.51 (37.35)     2:06.11 (28.60)
 18 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              2:16.28    2:13.37  
                  29.36     1:04.08 (34.72)     1:42.95 (38.87)     2:13.37 (30.42)
 19 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              2:16.08    2:13.97  
                  28.88     1:03.33 (34.45)     1:43.24 (39.91)     2:13.97 (30.73)
 20 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               2:15.18    2:14.79  
                  29.44     1:03.90 (34.46)     1:42.63 (38.73)     2:14.79 (32.16)
 21 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               2:15.80    2:14.88  
                  29.31     1:04.95 (35.64)     1:42.05 (37.10)     2:14.88 (32.83)
 22 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:16.90    2:18.08  
                  29.17     1:05.32 (36.15)     1:46.36 (41.04)     2:18.08 (31.72)
 23 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              2:16.32    2:18.31  
                  29.91     1:05.90 (35.99)     1:47.09 (41.19)     2:18.31 (31.22)
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colwell, Lizzy            16 WYW-CT               2:05.03    2:07.59  
                  27.93     1:00.85 (32.92)     1:37.51 (36.66)     2:07.59 (30.08)
  2 Snover, Jessi             17 YSSC-SC              2:02.20    2:08.49  
                  27.52     1:00.12 (32.60)     1:38.11 (37.99)     2:08.49 (30.38)
  3 Lechner, Ashleigh         17 WNCY-NC              2:13.42    2:09.97  
                  28.08     1:01.23 (33.15)     1:39.55 (38.32)     2:09.97 (30.42)
  4 Golden, Keri              15 YSSC-SC              2:05.64    2:10.07  
                  28.95     1:03.56 (34.61)     1:40.05 (36.49)     2:10.07 (30.02)
  5 Rudolph, Maegan           17 YSSC-SC              2:07.98    2:10.30  
                  27.77     1:01.87 (34.10)     1:41.35 (39.48)     2:10.30 (28.95)
  6 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:14.29    2:10.33  
                  27.93     1:01.19 (33.26)     1:39.62 (38.43)     2:10.33 (30.71)
  7 Reeder, Grace             16 WNCY-NC              2:06.30    2:10.53  
                  28.66     1:00.22 (31.56)     1:40.56 (40.34)     2:10.53 (29.97)
  8 Plogger, Lexi             15 LY-VA                2:14.86    2:11.38  
                  28.37     1:02.89 (34.52)     1:40.98 (38.09)     2:11.38 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Sarah              16 YSSC-SC              2:15.06    2:11.83  
                  28.68     1:01.72 (33.04)     1:42.12 (40.40)     2:11.83 (29.71)
 10 Turcanu, Nina             15 YSST-NC              2:12.44    2:11.90  
                  29.13     1:02.90 (33.77)     1:41.20 (38.30)     2:11.90 (30.70)
 11 Shores, Maly              17 YSST-NC              2:13.88    2:12.20  
                  28.64     1:01.89 (33.25)     1:41.89 (40.00)     2:12.20 (30.31)
 12 Enneking, Tara            16 LY-VA                2:15.71    2:12.45  
                  29.36     1:04.02 (34.66)     1:41.62 (37.60)     2:12.45 (30.83)
 13 Shelly, Marget            16 York Y-MA            2:04.78    2:12.74  
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:41.57 (40.77)     2:12.74 (31.17)
 14 Burton, Piper             15 GCY-NC               2:17.06    2:13.09  
                  27.72     1:02.48 (34.76)     1:40.52 (38.04)     2:13.09 (32.57)
 15 Huang, Ashley             16 CYAC-VA              2:15.67    2:13.13  
                  27.79     1:01.14 (33.35)     1:40.95 (39.81)     2:13.13 (32.18)
 16 Taylor, Marissa           18 YSST-NC              2:10.64    2:14.07  
                  28.71     1:02.90 (34.19)     1:43.64 (40.74)     2:14.07 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snover, Katy Rose         15 YSSC-SC              2:12.75    2:14.28  
                  28.49     1:02.27 (33.78)     1:42.16 (39.89)     2:14.28 (32.12)
 18 Buroker, Catherine        16 WYW-CT               2:13.40    2:14.44  
                  28.87     1:03.74 (34.87)     1:44.33 (40.59)     2:14.44 (30.11)
 19 Joram, Sarah              17 TYDE-NC              2:13.04    2:14.46  
                  29.30     1:05.04 (35.74)     1:43.88 (38.84)     2:14.46 (30.58)
 20 Medlin, Lauren            15 YOTA-NC              2:12.39    2:14.48  
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:43.16 (40.21)     2:14.48 (31.32)
 21 Newnam, Anna              16 WNCY-NC              2:12.97    2:14.61  
                  28.24     1:01.84 (33.60)     1:43.40 (41.56)     2:14.61 (31.21)
 22 Greene, Sara              15 RAYS-SC              2:13.64    2:14.72  
                  29.10     1:04.70 (35.60)     1:43.05 (38.35)     2:14.72 (31.67)
 23 Carrigan, Anna            16 YOTA-NC              2:14.47    2:15.06  
                  28.53     1:01.30 (32.77)     1:42.05 (40.75)     2:15.06 (33.01)
 24 Kelly, Beth               17 CYAC-VA              2:14.11    2:15.09  
                  29.19     1:02.85 (33.66)     1:42.76 (39.91)     2:15.09 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Friedman, Jordan          16 TCY-MD               2:17.69    2:15.15  
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:44.52 (39.81)     2:15.15 (30.63)
 26 Hastings, Liela           15 WYW-CT               2:15.99    2:15.18  
                  30.03     1:04.95 (34.92)     1:43.61 (38.66)     2:15.18 (31.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Miller, Kayla             15 RMY-NC               2:15.44    2:15.53  
                  30.05                             1:45.57 ( )     2:15.53 (29.96)
 28 Misener, Riley            17 LOY-NC               2:16.62    2:15.80  
                  29.57     1:06.26 (36.69)     1:43.10 (36.84)     2:15.80 (32.70)
 29 Gilliland, Virginia       16 GCY-NC               2:17.74    2:15.95  
                  29.66     1:04.98 (35.32)     1:43.81 (38.83)     2:15.95 (32.14)
 30 Peters, Evelyn            15 RAYS-SC              2:18.19    2:16.08  
                  29.59     1:04.86 (35.27)     1:45.05 (40.19)     2:16.08 (31.03)
 31 Braswell, Leah            16 York Y-MA            2:05.67    2:16.10  
                  30.26     1:05.72 (35.46)     1:46.19 (40.47)     2:16.10 (29.91)
 32 Hemingway, McKenzie       15 TCY-MD               2:16.28    2:16.12  
                  29.29     1:04.73 (35.44)     1:44.96 (40.23)     2:16.12 (31.16)
 33 Byers, Sarah Grace        15 YSSC-SC              2:10.02    2:16.28  
                  30.00     1:05.38 (35.38)     1:44.44 (39.06)     2:16.28 (31.84)
 34 Weathersby, Maren         16 CYAC-VA              2:18.37    2:16.29  
                  28.40     1:02.40 (34.00)     1:43.00 (40.60)     2:16.29 (33.29)
 35 Bergstrom, Grace          16 YOTA-NC              2:13.84    2:16.32  
                  29.80     1:05.27 (35.47)     1:45.91 (40.64)     2:16.32 (30.41)
 36 Jones, Megan              17 CYAC-VA              2:18.37    2:16.47  
                  30.07     1:06.19 (36.12)     1:44.97 (38.78)     2:16.47 (31.50)
 37 Tyndall, Maggie           16 Trync-NC             2:18.99    2:16.85  
                  31.18     1:05.92 (34.74)     1:44.93 (39.01)     2:16.85 (31.92)
 38 Blaakman, MaKenzie        17 YSSC-SC              2:10.51    2:16.90  
                  28.71     1:05.03 (36.32)     1:44.98 (39.95)     2:16.90 (31.92)
 39 Bunting, Meredith         15 TYDE-NC              2:18.48    2:16.95  
                  29.48     1:04.62 (35.14)     1:44.33 (39.71)     2:16.95 (32.62)
 40 Pokrzywa, Julia           17 York Y-MA            2:13.24    2:17.00  
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)     1:45.52 (41.55)     2:17.00 (31.48)
 41 Reedy, Kayla              15 York Y-MA            2:18.16    2:17.01  
                  29.20     1:02.95 (33.75)     1:45.23 (42.28)     2:17.01 (31.78)
 42 Lawson, Mack              17 CYAC-VA              2:15.42    2:17.09  
                  29.74     1:06.16 (36.42)     1:44.28 (38.12)     2:17.09 (32.81)
 43 Martin, Kylie             16 York Y-MA            2:17.28    2:17.40  
                  29.53     1:06.64 (37.11)     1:47.32 (40.68)     2:17.40 (30.08)
 44 Childress, Kelsey         17 LY-VA                2:12.95    2:17.42  
                  29.33     1:04.24 (34.91)     1:45.39 (41.15)     2:17.42 (32.03)
 45 Hyde, Sarah               17 SFY-MA               2:17.12    2:17.56  
                  29.24     1:03.69 (34.45)     1:45.07 (41.38)     2:17.56 (32.49)
 46 Hall, Isabella            15 YSSC-SC              2:18.99    2:17.58  
                  29.96     1:06.14 (36.18)     1:46.10 (39.96)     2:17.58 (31.48)
 47 Harms, Nicole             17 YBCC-MA              2:18.99    2:17.64  
                  29.76     1:05.33 (35.57)     1:44.81 (39.48)     2:17.64 (32.83)
 48 Sun, Jessica              17 York Y-MA            2:16.02    2:17.77  
                  30.10     1:06.05 (35.95)     1:45.75 (39.70)     2:17.77 (32.02)
 49 Elder, Maelyn             17 York Y-MA            2:15.89    2:17.87  
                  29.32     1:04.04 (34.72)     1:46.14 (42.10)     2:17.87 (31.73)
 50 Quinn, Lilly              17 BRY-MA               2:18.99    2:17.88  
                  28.61     1:02.63 (34.02)     1:46.24 (43.61)     2:17.88 (31.64)
 51 Golden, Kelsey            15 YSSC-SC              2:18.99    2:18.19  
                  31.00     1:08.75 (37.75)     1:46.09 (37.34)     2:18.19 (32.10)
 52 Rogers, Michaela          17 YSSC-SC              2:15.53    2:18.31  
                  29.06     1:05.50 (36.44)     1:44.80 (39.30)     2:18.31 (33.51)
 53 Mecca, Anna               16 YBCC-MA              2:14.23    2:18.34  
                  28.62     1:05.78 (37.16)     1:45.22 (39.44)     2:18.34 (33.12)
 54 Gingerich, Marisa         17 York Y-MA            2:09.96    2:18.48  
                  28.54     1:03.27 (34.73)     1:46.27 (43.00)     2:18.48 (32.21)
 55 Fulford, Hanna            15 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:18.83  
                  29.65     1:06.12 (36.47)     1:48.17 (42.05)     2:18.83 (30.66)
 56 Hooten, Hays              17 TYDE-NC              2:18.99    2:18.86  
                  30.29     1:07.47 (37.18)     1:47.11 (39.64)     2:18.86 (31.75)
 57 Weber, Hannah             16 YSSC-SC              2:16.14    2:18.94  
                  30.53     1:07.00 (36.47)     1:46.05 (39.05)     2:18.94 (32.89)
 58 Burge, Alison             16 YOTA-NC              2:17.09    2:19.05  
                  28.95     1:05.91 (36.96)     1:46.88 (40.97)     2:19.05 (32.17)
 59 Paff, Callie              16 York Y-MA            2:09.36    2:19.17  
                  30.29     1:05.18 (34.89)     1:46.51 (41.33)     2:19.17 (32.66)
 60 McMurray, Jessie          15 York Y-MA            2:18.79    2:19.20  
                  30.41     1:08.03 (37.62)     1:46.81 (38.78)     2:19.20 (32.39)
 61 Brewer, Genna             17 YOTA-NC              2:17.41    2:19.32  
                  30.25     1:05.43 (35.18)     1:47.38 (41.95)     2:19.32 (31.94)
 62 Reilly, Madeline          16 YSSC-SC              2:12.95    2:19.46  
                  29.36     1:04.39 (35.03)     1:47.65 (43.26)     2:19.46 (31.81)
 63 Hunt, Megan               17 York Y-MA            2:17.65    2:19.57  
                  31.13     1:09.58 (38.45)     1:47.59 (38.01)     2:19.57 (31.98)
 63 Broussard, Brianna        17 YCSC-SC              2:18.99    2:19.57  
                  29.50     1:05.42 (35.92)     1:47.55 (42.13)     2:19.57 (32.02)
 65 Stines, Carly             16 YOTA-NC              2:17.68    2:19.80  
                  30.54     1:06.02 (35.48)     1:47.00 (40.98)     2:19.80 (32.80)
 66 Erquiaga, Carrington      16 LY-VA                2:18.53    2:19.85  
                  31.18     1:07.57 (36.39)     1:47.85 (40.28)     2:19.85 (32.00)
 67 Widmann, Maddy            16 WNCY-NC              2:16.04    2:19.89  
                  30.95     1:07.16 (36.21)     1:47.74 (40.58)     2:19.89 (32.15)
 68 Peden, Rachel             15 YSSC-SC              2:15.23    2:19.93  
                  30.35     1:05.88 (35.53)     1:48.37 (42.49)     2:19.93 (31.56)
 69 Weeks, Molly              17 SFY-MA               2:14.70    2:20.11  
                  29.43     1:03.77 (34.34)     1:46.48 (42.71)     2:20.11 (33.63)
 70 Dickey, Megan             18 SPY-MD               2:18.99    2:20.22  
                  29.65     1:05.24 (35.59)     1:46.21 (40.97)     2:20.22 (34.01)
 71 Green, Rebecca            17 BRY-MA               2:18.99    2:20.55  
                  30.35                             1:48.63 ( )     2:20.55 (31.92)
 72 Ritter, Hailey            16 TCY-MD               2:17.77    2:20.95  
                  28.57     1:03.85 (35.28)     1:47.03 (43.18)     2:20.95 (33.92)
 73 Ogle, Jodi                15 YSSC-SC              2:11.41    2:21.01  
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)     1:46.21 (41.48)     2:21.01 (34.80)
 74 Keating, Abby             17 York Y-MA            2:18.62    2:21.27  
                  30.28     1:06.39 (36.11)     1:48.25 (41.86)     2:21.27 (33.02)
 75 Maxwell, Angela           16 YOTA-NC              2:17.47    2:21.30  
                  31.71     1:08.14 (36.43)     1:48.81 (40.67)     2:21.30 (32.49)
 75 Bruce, Suzi               16 TCY-MD               2:18.57    2:21.30  
                  31.69     1:06.58 (34.89)     1:47.83 (41.25)     2:21.30 (33.47)
 77 Parks, Lizzie             15 TYDE-NC              2:18.99    2:21.79  
                  28.82     1:06.51 (37.69)     1:49.78 (43.27)     2:21.79 (32.01)
 78 Barbieri, Gabby           17 BRY-MA               2:16.38    2:21.90  
                  31.18     1:07.19 (36.01)     1:48.84 (41.65)     2:21.90 (33.06)
 79 Parsons, Sydney           16 YOTA-NC              2:16.53    2:22.65  
                  33.33     1:11.17 (37.84)     1:48.62 (37.45)     2:22.65 (34.03)
 80 Hayley, Catherine         16 YOTA-NC              2:18.87    2:22.70  
                  29.64     1:07.50 (37.86)     1:49.73 (42.23)     2:22.70 (32.97)
 81 Poole, Abigail            15 UN-MA                2:15.38    2:22.73  
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:50.52 (44.15)     2:22.73 (32.21)
 82 Keller, Claudia           17 York Y-MA            2:17.36    2:22.93  
                  32.20     1:06.62 (34.42)     1:50.17 (43.55)     2:22.93 (32.76)
 83 White, Alexandra          15 GCY-NC               2:17.25    2:23.15  
                  30.07     1:07.24 (37.17)     1:50.64 (43.40)     2:23.15 (32.51)
 84 Hurlburt, Gillian         16 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:23.35  
                  31.10     1:07.50 (36.40)     1:50.66 (43.16)     2:23.35 (32.69)
 85 Constantine, Anna         15 RAYS-SC              2:18.99    2:24.42  
                  32.49     1:08.04 (35.55)     1:52.11 (44.07)     2:24.42 (32.31)
 86 Thomas, Allison           17 BRY-MA               2:17.48    2:24.60  
                  30.96     1:08.38 (37.42)     1:51.14 (42.76)     2:24.60 (33.46)
 87 French, Meghan            15 York Y-MA            2:18.99    2:24.92  
                  31.79     1:08.15 (36.36)     1:52.78 (44.63)     2:24.92 (32.14)
 88 Wolfe, Ashlin             16 YSSC-SC              2:16.90    2:25.30  
                  28.85     1:07.30 (38.45)     1:52.04 (44.74)     2:25.30 (33.26)
 89 Whiteman, Molly           15 YOTA-NC              2:17.20    2:25.51  
                  30.70     1:08.02 (37.32)     1:52.98 (44.96)     2:25.51 (32.53)
 90 Baumgartner, Allie        15 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:29.85  
                  32.95     1:10.44 (37.49)     1:57.09 (46.65)     2:29.85 (32.76)
 91 Volpe, Bella              16 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:38.44  
                  32.84     1:13.09 (40.25)     2:02.84 (49.75)     2:38.44 (35.60)
 92 Grimes, Sara              16 YOTA-NC              2:18.99    2:39.11  
                  33.07     1:11.58 (38.51)     2:03.93 (52.35)     2:39.11 (35.18)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:07.52    2:00.14   20  
                  25.42       54.00 (28.58)     1:30.77 (36.77)     2:00.14 (29.37)
  2 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.13    2:03.29   17  
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)     1:33.61 (35.62)     2:03.29 (29.68)
  3 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              2:06.55    2:04.16   16  
                  27.21       58.67 (31.46)     1:36.46 (37.79)     2:04.16 (27.70)
  4 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              2:06.65    2:05.27   15  
                  26.97       59.58 (32.61)     1:35.40 (35.82)     2:05.27 (29.87)
  5 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              2:01.98    2:05.28   14  
                  26.92       58.75 (31.83)     1:35.33 (36.58)     2:05.28 (29.95)
  6 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                2:07.69    2:05.69   13  
                  28.06     1:00.47 (32.41)     1:35.96 (35.49)     2:05.69 (29.73)
  7 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            2:07.49    2:07.55   12  
                  27.44       58.81 (31.37)     1:38.81 (40.00)     2:07.55 (28.74)
  8 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC              2:07.50    2:08.35   11  
                  27.32     1:00.27 (32.95)     1:38.38 (38.11)     2:08.35 (29.97)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hargrove, Noah            14 CYAC-VA              2:00.28    2:01.72  
                  26.35       58.13 (31.78)     1:33.60 (35.47)     2:01.72 (28.12)
  2 Meier, Christopher        14 YSSC-SC              2:02.52    2:01.98  
                  26.82       58.25 (31.43)     1:33.54 (35.29)     2:01.98 (28.44)
  3 Barsanti, John            14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.25    2:06.13  
                  27.47       59.53 (32.06)     1:35.90 (36.37)     2:06.13 (30.23)
  4 Satterfield, Shaw         14 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:06.55  
                  27.77     1:00.20 (32.43)     1:38.08 (37.88)     2:06.55 (28.47)
  5 Nouchi, Noah              14 TYDE-NC              2:10.99    2:06.65  
                  27.50     1:00.90 (33.40)     1:36.05 (35.15)     2:06.65 (30.60)
  6 Quan, Robert              14 York Y-MA            2:08.17    2:07.49  
                  27.75       59.81 (32.06)     1:39.14 (39.33)     2:07.49 (28.35)
  7 van den Bosch, Kai        14 YSSC-SC              2:05.51    2:07.50  
                  26.87     1:00.11 (33.24)     1:37.82 (37.71)     2:07.50 (29.68)
  8 Cox, Miles                14 York Y-MA            2:04.29    2:07.52  
                  26.85       58.21 (31.36)     1:36.96 (38.75)     2:07.52 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murray, Dan               14 LY-VA                2:10.81    2:07.69  
                  28.32     1:02.58 (34.26)     1:37.60 (35.02)     2:07.69 (30.09)
 10 Welch, RJ                 14 WYW-CT               2:09.73    2:08.25  
                  27.49       59.34 (31.85)     1:39.09 (39.75)     2:08.25 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, CJ                 14 RAYS-SC              2:06.72    2:08.37  
                  27.39       59.15 (31.76)     1:40.08 (40.93)     2:08.37 (28.29)
 12 Weaver, Daim              13 YSSC-SC              2:10.99    2:08.44  
                  28.32     1:00.34 (32.02)     1:39.27 (38.93)     2:08.44 (29.17)
 13 Benton, Jack              14 YOTA-NC              2:10.47    2:08.46  
                  28.66                             1:39.46 ( )     2:08.46 (29.00)
 14 Thomas, Riley             14 York Y-MA            2:08.11    2:08.53  
                  26.90     1:00.30 (33.40)     1:38.52 (38.22)     2:08.53 (30.01)
 15 Zahorec, Zach             14 YSSC-SC              2:09.12    2:08.84  
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:38.48 (37.92)     2:08.84 (30.36)
 16 Faber, Samuel             14 YOTA-NC              2:10.18    2:09.64  
                  27.53     1:00.09 (32.56)     1:38.99 (38.90)     2:09.64 (30.65)
 17 McCosh, Ethan             14 YSST-NC              2:07.93    2:09.80  
                  27.06     1:00.69 (33.63)     1:40.79 (40.10)     2:09.80 (29.01)
 18 Maier, Kyle               14 YOTA-NC              2:10.73    2:10.43  
                  27.89     1:00.43 (32.54)     1:39.95 (39.52)     2:10.43 (30.48)
 19 Lotz, JT                  14 LY-VA                2:10.45    2:10.49  
                  28.36     1:03.68 (35.32)     1:41.18 (37.50)     2:10.49 (29.31)
 20 Childress, Colby          14 LY-VA                2:10.83    2:10.50  
                  28.05     1:01.31 (33.26)     1:41.12 (39.81)     2:10.50 (29.38)
 21 Dong, Andrew              14 WYW-CT               2:10.39    2:10.55  
                  28.52     1:02.38 (33.86)     1:41.41 (39.03)     2:10.55 (29.14)
 22 Wisniewski, Jack          14 GOLD-NC              2:10.99    2:10.99  
                  28.41     1:01.33 (32.92)     1:40.44 (39.11)     2:10.99 (30.55)
 23 Thorson, Zach             14 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    2:11.17  
                  29.42     1:04.00 (34.58)     1:41.40 (37.40)     2:11.17 (29.77)
 24 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      14 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:11.35  
                  28.47     1:03.85 (35.38)     1:41.07 (37.22)     2:11.35 (30.28)
 25 Hess, Rory                13 WYW-CT               2:10.59    2:12.07  
                  28.20     1:03.68 (35.48)     1:42.64 (38.96)     2:12.07 (29.43)
 26 McGovern, Camden          13 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    2:12.32  
                  28.96     1:03.29 (34.33)     1:41.68 (38.39)     2:12.32 (30.64)
 27 Coppedge, Tommy           13 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:16.50  
                  30.03     1:04.78 (34.75)     1:44.84 (40.06)     2:16.50 (31.66)
 28 Carver, Josiah            14 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:16.61  
                  28.40     1:03.22 (34.82)     1:45.85 (42.63)     2:16.61 (30.76)
 29 Soroka, Landon            13 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    2:16.84  
                  30.08     1:05.85 (35.77)     1:46.16 (40.31)     2:16.84 (30.68)
 30 Naylor, Brandon           14 LY-VA                2:06.46    2:19.38  
                  28.91     1:06.15 (37.24)     1:47.70 (41.55)     2:19.38 (31.68)
118 Stratton, Camden          13 YSSC-SC              2:10.99    2:11.51  
                  28.87     1:01.37 (32.50)     1:41.26 (39.89)     2:11.51 (30.25)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.41    1:54.12   20  
                  24.69       54.34 (29.65)     1:26.57 (32.23)     1:54.12 (27.55)
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA              1:57.25    1:55.45   17  
                  25.21       54.33 (29.12)     1:28.23 (33.90)     1:55.45 (27.22)
  3 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:58.15    1:56.81   16  
                  25.03       55.27 (30.24)     1:29.82 (34.55)     1:56.81 (26.99)
  4 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:57.89    1:57.18   15  
                  25.59       54.78 (29.19)     1:29.70 (34.92)     1:57.18 (27.48)
  5 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:59.31    1:57.28   14  
                  25.85       54.65 (28.80)     1:29.89 (35.24)     1:57.28 (27.39)
  6 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC              1:59.38    1:57.91   13  
                  25.38       54.37 (28.99)     1:29.67 (35.30)     1:57.91 (28.24)
  7 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              1:58.48    1:58.76   12  
                  25.89       55.08 (29.19)     1:31.46 (36.38)     1:58.76 (27.30)
  8 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:59.27    2:00.73   11  
                  25.79       56.56 (30.77)     1:32.64 (36.08)     2:00.73 (28.09)
B - Final
  9 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              2:00.61    1:57.35   10  
                  25.27       55.63 (30.36)     1:30.21 (34.58)     1:57.35 (27.14)
 10 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               2:01.16    1:59.06    7  
                  25.39       55.49 (30.10)     1:31.20 (35.71)     1:59.06 (27.86)
 11 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               2:00.30    1:59.65    6  
                  26.35       57.32 (30.97)     1:30.59 (33.27)     1:59.65 (29.06)
 12 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            2:01.38    2:00.85    5  
                  25.99       55.86 (29.87)     1:32.19 (36.33)     2:00.85 (28.66)
 13 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              1:59.95    2:01.51    4  
                  25.19       56.79 (31.60)     1:33.47 (36.68)     2:01.51 (28.04)
 14 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              2:00.91    2:01.69    3  
                  26.98       57.38 (30.40)     1:32.97 (35.59)     2:01.69 (28.72)
 15 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                2:01.12    2:05.40    2  
                  26.27       58.34 (32.07)     1:36.88 (38.54)     2:05.40 (28.52)
 16 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              2:01.33    2:05.78    1  
                  27.14       59.42 (32.28)     1:37.01 (37.59)     2:05.78 (28.77)
C - Final
 17 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:02.74    1:56.70  
                  24.50       53.20 (28.70)     1:29.50 (36.30)     1:56.70 (27.20)
 18 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               2:02.38    1:56.74  
                  24.85       52.76 (27.91)     1:29.25 (36.49)     1:56.74 (27.49)
 19 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            2:02.41    1:57.04  
                  25.18       55.40 (30.22)     1:30.52 (35.12)     1:57.04 (26.52)
 20 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               2:02.17    1:57.47  
                  25.63       54.59 (28.96)     1:30.13 (35.54)     1:57.47 (27.34)
 21 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              2:01.62    2:00.77  
                  25.98       58.41 (32.43)     1:32.27 (33.86)     2:00.77 (28.50)
 22 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              2:01.92    2:01.28  
                  26.98       57.30 (30.32)     1:32.80 (35.50)     2:01.28 (28.48)
 23 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              2:02.70    2:01.44  
                  25.59       56.79 (31.20)     1:33.90 (37.11)     2:01.44 (27.54)
 24 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              2:02.68    2:01.91  
                  26.00       57.07 (31.07)     1:33.94 (36.87)     2:01.91 (27.97)
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rus, Oliver               17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.57    1:54.41  
                  24.75       54.11 (29.36)     1:26.63 (32.52)     1:54.41 (27.78)
  2 Schurer, Tommy            16 YBCC-MA              1:56.58    1:57.25  
                  25.45       55.00 (29.55)     1:28.89 (33.89)     1:57.25 (28.36)
  3 Gordon, John Michael      15 LY-VA                1:59.49    1:57.89  
                  25.92       54.91 (28.99)     1:30.10 (35.19)     1:57.89 (27.79)
  4 Greenhoe, Zachary         17 CYAC-VA              1:59.93    1:57.95  
                  25.63       56.18 (30.55)     1:30.81 (34.63)     1:57.95 (27.14)
  5 Lynch, Jack               18 WYW-CT               1:54.48    1:58.15  
                  25.66       56.14 (30.48)     1:30.66 (34.52)     1:58.15 (27.49)
  6 Lamb, August              16 CYAC-VA              1:59.70    1:58.37  
                  25.41       56.15 (30.74)     1:30.99 (34.84)     1:58.37 (27.38)
  7 Greene, Jacob             17 TYDE-NC              2:03.66    1:58.48  
                  26.00       55.46 (29.46)     1:31.31 (35.85)     1:58.48 (27.17)
  8 Boyer, Wyatt              17 YCSC-SC              2:02.52    1:58.75  
                  25.83       56.30 (30.47)     1:30.54 (34.24)     1:58.75 (28.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Speerschneider, Zach      16 YOTA-NC              1:59.42    1:59.27  
                  26.12       56.68 (30.56)     1:31.49 (34.81)     1:59.27 (27.78)
 10 Gunn, Ted                 17 York Y-MA            1:56.35    1:59.31  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:31.53 (35.68)     1:59.31 (27.78)
 11 Curlee, Mitch             15 YOTA-NC              1:59.07    1:59.38  
                  25.87       55.20 (29.33)     1:31.40 (36.20)     1:59.38 (27.98)
 12 Chenot, Devon             17 UN-MA                2:00.73    1:59.90  
                  25.98       57.50 (31.52)     1:33.10 (35.60)     1:59.90 (26.80)
 13 Day, John                 17 TYDE-NC              2:02.04    1:59.95  
                  25.26       56.33 (31.07)     1:32.69 (36.36)     1:59.95 (27.26)
 14 Cheruk, Noah              16 WYW-CT               2:00.65    2:00.30  
                  27.00       58.34 (31.34)     1:31.43 (33.09)     2:00.30 (28.87)
 15 Jann, Christian           17 YSSC-SC              1:57.87    2:00.61  
                  25.41       56.39 (30.98)     1:31.98 (35.59)     2:00.61 (28.63)
 16 Pittman, Zander           17 GOLD-NC              2:04.37    2:00.91  
                  26.87       57.65 (30.78)     1:32.69 (35.04)     2:00.91 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barley, Avery             16 CC-MA                1:59.80    2:01.12  
                  25.98       55.30 (29.32)     1:33.02 (37.72)     2:01.12 (28.10)
 18 Ryan, Erik                18 WYW-CT               1:57.19    2:01.16  
                  25.56       56.44 (30.88)     1:33.03 (36.59)     2:01.16 (28.13)
 19 Williams, Nathan          15 YCSC-SC              2:01.67    2:01.33  
                  26.49       56.96 (30.47)     1:33.44 (36.48)     2:01.33 (27.89)
 20 Sun, Alex                 15 York Y-MA            1:55.68    2:01.38  
                  26.17       56.08 (29.91)     1:32.43 (36.35)     2:01.38 (28.95)
 21 Buzdygon, Aaron           17 BRY-MA               2:01.54    2:01.55  
                  17.55       57.56 (40.01)     1:34.38 (36.82)     2:01.55 (27.17)
 22 Snyder, Will              18 TYDE-NC              2:02.57    2:01.62  
                  26.22       58.79 (32.57)     1:32.49 (33.70)     2:01.62 (29.13)
 23 Herndon, Craig            15 GCY-NC               2:05.82    2:01.73  
                  26.10       57.42 (31.32)     1:33.39 (35.97)     2:01.73 (28.34)
 24 Fore, Dylan               16 TYDE-NC              2:01.84    2:01.92  
                  27.00       58.59 (31.59)     1:33.66 (35.07)     2:01.92 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Knorr, Ethan              16 GCY-NC               1:58.63    2:02.17  
                  26.46       56.54 (30.08)     1:33.22 (36.68)     2:02.17 (28.95)
 26 Kealy, Jake               17 WYW-CT               1:57.06    2:02.38  
                  25.57       55.18 (29.61)     1:33.10 (37.92)     2:02.38 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mood, Collin              17 Tidal Force-MD       2:02.49    2:02.40  
                  26.79       58.25 (31.46)     1:33.53 (35.28)     2:02.40 (28.87)
 28 Peckmann, Alec            17 York Y-MA            1:56.87    2:02.41  
                  26.06       56.89 (30.83)     1:33.49 (36.60)     2:02.41 (28.92)
 29 Lenchik, Josh             17 TYDE-NC              2:09.60    2:02.68  
                  26.34       58.10 (31.76)     1:34.59 (36.49)     2:02.68 (28.09)
 30 Raub, Ethan               17 TYDE-NC              2:04.65    2:02.70  
                  26.11       58.49 (32.38)     1:35.21 (36.72)     2:02.70 (27.49)
 31 Hussey, Reid              17 SPY-MD               2:03.08    2:02.74  
                  25.72       56.48 (30.76)     1:34.46 (37.98)     2:02.74 (28.28)
 32 Debus, Tanner             16 RAYS-SC              2:05.44    2:02.76  
                  26.14       58.93 (32.79)     1:34.46 (35.53)     2:02.76 (28.30)
 33 Orange, Austin            16 LY-VA                2:08.65    2:02.89  
                  27.05       57.84 (30.79)     1:33.83 (35.99)     2:02.89 (29.06)
 34 Lonergan, Jack            15 YSSC-SC              2:01.42    2:03.02  
                  26.42       59.35 (32.93)     1:34.89 (35.54)     2:03.02 (28.13)
 35 Vaughn, Jack              16 SMAC-VA              2:09.35    2:03.15  
                  25.52       57.01 (31.49)     1:32.93 (35.92)     2:03.15 (30.22)
 36 Yang, Nicholas            17 BRY-MA               2:04.55    2:03.29  
                  26.52     1:00.25 (33.73)     1:35.34 (35.09)     2:03.29 (27.95)
 37 Costa, Jonathan           16 YBCC-MA              2:04.88    2:03.48  
                  25.48       57.65 (32.17)     1:34.46 (36.81)     2:03.48 (29.02)
 38 Pressly, John             17 Tidal Force-MD       2:01.78    2:03.54  
                  24.26       55.62 (31.36)     1:34.33 (38.71)     2:03.54 (29.21)
 39 Mostofi, James            17 WYW-CT               1:56.47    2:03.71  
                  26.14       58.18 (32.04)     1:35.37 (37.19)     2:03.71 (28.34)
 40 Fales, Wesley             17 WYW-CT               1:58.02    2:03.73  
                  27.19       59.34 (32.15)     1:34.92 (35.58)     2:03.73 (28.81)
 41 Murray, Ethan             15 WYW-CT               2:07.42    2:03.84  
                  26.01       58.63 (32.62)     1:36.30 (37.67)     2:03.84 (27.54)
 42 Saddoud, Maurilio         15 RAYS-SC              2:08.36    2:03.96  
                  26.30       59.20 (32.90)     1:34.93 (35.73)     2:03.96 (29.03)
 43 Lauffer, Christian        18 YOTA-NC              1:59.38    2:04.07  
                  27.00       57.93 (30.93)     1:34.66 (36.73)     2:04.07 (29.41)
 44 Dressler, Michael         15 Tidal Force-MD       2:09.63    2:04.15  
                  26.72       58.46 (31.74)     1:33.92 (35.46)     2:04.15 (30.23)
 45 Juengel, Michael          15 YSSC-SC              1:59.22    2:04.25  
                  27.81       57.73 (29.92)     1:34.41 (36.68)     2:04.25 (29.84)
 46 Compton, Peter            17 YOTA-NC              2:00.78    2:04.28  
                  25.98       57.50 (31.52)     1:35.47 (37.97)     2:04.28 (28.81)
 47 Prewette, Jake            16 YSSC-SC              2:04.08    2:04.53  
                  26.77       58.44 (31.67)     1:35.63 (37.19)     2:04.53 (28.90)
 48 Harloff, Trey             16 YOTA-NC              2:06.75    2:04.58  
                  26.38       59.02 (32.64)     1:35.47 (36.45)     2:04.58 (29.11)
 49 McFadden, Logan           15 York Y-MA            2:05.69    2:04.70  
                  13.23       27.71 (14.48)   1:36.88 (1:09.17)     2:04.70 (27.82)
 50 Vlahos, Luke              15 TYDE-NC              2:05.86    2:05.07  
                  26.02       58.37 (32.35)     1:36.59 (38.22)     2:05.07 (28.48)
 51 Garber, Marcello          18 YBCC-MA              2:03.13    2:05.31  
                  26.87     1:00.41 (33.54)     1:35.51 (35.10)     2:05.31 (29.80)
 52 Muessig, James            17 SPY-MD               2:07.29    2:05.34  
                  27.40       57.97 (30.57)     1:35.77 (37.80)     2:05.34 (29.57)
 53 Greer, Reid               16 YBCC-MA              2:00.27    2:05.36  
                  26.55       59.14 (32.59)     1:36.12 (36.98)     2:05.36 (29.24)
 54 Benton, Kyle              17 YOTA-NC              2:02.14    2:05.41  
                  26.02       57.36 (31.34)     1:37.30 (39.94)     2:05.41 (28.11)
 55 Montesanti, Nic           17 YBCC-MA              2:02.35    2:05.46  
                  26.96       59.67 (32.71)     1:36.07 (36.40)     2:05.46 (29.39)
 56 Rettammel, Connor         16 YOTA-NC              2:04.62    2:05.56  
                  26.51       57.96 (31.45)     1:36.06 (38.10)     2:05.56 (29.50)
 57 Hankey, Josh              17 LY-VA                2:04.86    2:05.57  
                  25.82       57.04 (31.22)     1:36.38 (39.34)     2:05.57 (29.19)
 58 Ownbey, Noah              17 YSSC-SC              2:04.19    2:05.66  
                  26.88       59.62 (32.74)     1:36.82 (37.20)     2:05.66 (28.84)
 59 Sears, David              17 YCM-MD               2:01.38    2:05.68  
                  27.39     1:00.72 (33.33)     1:35.85 (35.13)     2:05.68 (29.83)
 60 Dovolani, Bexhet          17 WYW-CT               2:05.59    2:05.70  
                  26.84     1:00.18 (33.34)     1:35.56 (35.38)     2:05.70 (30.14)
 61 Gardner, Greg             17 BRY-MA               2:01.27    2:05.71  
                  27.19     1:00.54 (33.35)     1:37.42 (36.88)     2:05.71 (28.29)
 62 Schonfelder, Sutton       17 LY-VA                2:05.68    2:05.73  
                  27.06     1:00.26 (33.20)     1:36.23 (35.97)     2:05.73 (29.50)
 63 Sepuca, Joseph            17 WYW-CT               2:02.54    2:05.80  
                  27.18       59.30 (32.12)     1:35.37 (36.07)     2:05.80 (30.43)
 64 Batson, Adam              16 YOTA-NC              2:09.05    2:05.83  
                  25.35       57.01 (31.66)     1:36.20 (39.19)     2:05.83 (29.63)
 65 Stafford, Jake            15 Tidal Force-MD       2:08.32    2:05.91  
                  27.27       58.76 (31.49)     1:35.59 (36.83)     2:05.91 (30.32)
 66 Ashby, Spencer            18 YSSC-SC              1:57.58    2:06.03  
                  26.82       59.90 (33.08)     1:36.22 (36.32)     2:06.03 (29.81)
 67 Baker, Richie             19 SPY-MD               2:06.64    2:06.09  
                  26.09       56.24 (30.15)     1:37.57 (41.33)     2:06.09 (28.52)
 68 Snyder, Tate              15 SMAC-VA              2:10.91    2:06.24  
                  26.42     1:00.05 (33.63)     1:37.36 (37.31)     2:06.24 (28.88)
 69 Teague, Charles           17 BRY-MA               2:02.18    2:06.31  
                  27.45       58.14 (30.69)     1:38.07 (39.93)     2:06.31 (28.24)
 70 Suchy, Will               17 WYW-CT               2:03.55    2:06.34  
                  26.83       58.29 (31.46)     1:37.19 (38.90)     2:06.34 (29.15)
 71 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA               2:09.91    2:06.44  
                  26.98       59.38 (32.40)     1:37.30 (37.92)     2:06.44 (29.14)
 72 Davidson, Matthew         15 LY-VA                2:09.36    2:06.47  
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:39.64 (42.86)     2:06.47 (26.83)
 73 Rypkema, David            16 YCSC-SC              2:08.06    2:06.50  
                  26.88       59.22 (32.34)     1:36.63 (37.41)     2:06.50 (29.87)
 74 Brooks, Joseph            15 YSSC-SC              2:02.11    2:06.56  
                  27.08     1:01.52 (34.44)     1:38.27 (36.75)     2:06.56 (28.29)
 75 Tolino, Christian         16 Tidal Force-MD       2:03.61    2:06.66  
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)     1:37.53 (39.80)     2:06.66 (29.13)
 76 Maxwell, Anthony          16 YOTA-NC              2:05.18    2:06.77  
                  26.91       59.99 (33.08)     1:36.48 (36.49)     2:06.77 (30.29)
 77 Lloyd, Timmy              18 YSSC-SC              2:00.90    2:06.92  
                  26.69       59.23 (32.54)     1:37.04 (37.81)     2:06.92 (29.88)
 78 Martin, Caleb             15 RAYS-SC              2:09.24    2:07.15  
                  27.89     1:00.63 (32.74)     1:37.58 (36.95)     2:07.15 (29.57)
 79 Xu, Robert                15 Tidal Force-MD       2:07.72    2:07.19  
                  27.90       59.84 (31.94)     1:37.48 (37.64)     2:07.19 (29.71)
 80 Procopii, Stephan         15 YSST-NC              2:10.30    2:07.21  
                  27.20     1:01.37 (34.17)     1:38.68 (37.31)     2:07.21 (28.53)
 81 Schiff, Aaron             17 YBCC-MA              2:07.48    2:07.33  
                  27.47     1:01.11 (33.64)     1:37.14 (36.03)     2:07.33 (30.19)
 82 Wylie, Jacob              16 YOTA-NC              2:10.83    2:07.36  
                  26.66     1:01.51 (34.85)     1:38.51 (37.00)     2:07.36 (28.85)
 83 Hockersmith, Charlie      15 YCM-MD               2:02.19    2:07.50  
                  27.09       58.52 (31.43)     1:37.96 (39.44)     2:07.50 (29.54)
 84 Flegel, Michael           15 Tidal Force-MD       2:09.14    2:07.66  
                  27.94       59.14 (31.20)     1:37.62 (38.48)     2:07.66 (30.04)
 85 Hovart, Rak               18 YSSC-SC              1:59.15    2:07.67  
                  27.43     1:01.03 (33.60)     1:39.11 (38.08)     2:07.67 (28.56)
 86 Hawkins, Ben              15 YCSC-SC              2:10.99    2:07.70  
                  28.27     1:02.32 (34.05)     1:38.19 (35.87)     2:07.70 (29.51)
 87 Weiner, Ian               17 SPY-MD               2:01.76    2:07.95  
                  26.99       59.35 (32.36)     1:37.80 (38.45)     2:07.95 (30.15)
 88 Onoszko, Oscar            18 RAYS-SC              2:07.54    2:08.30  
                  26.88     1:00.02 (33.14)     1:38.01 (37.99)     2:08.30 (30.29)
 89 Stratton, Clayton         16 YSSC-SC              2:08.51    2:08.32  
                  27.55     1:02.14 (34.59)     1:39.46 (37.32)     2:08.32 (28.86)
 90 Berger, Brandon           15 WYW-CT               2:07.55    2:08.34  
                  27.96     1:01.80 (33.84)     1:38.26 (36.46)     2:08.34 (30.08)
 91 Viney, Cam                16 YSSC-SC              2:09.72    2:08.38  
                  28.10     1:00.84 (32.74)     1:38.77 (37.93)     2:08.38 (29.61)
 92 Ferg, Andrew              17 York Y-MA            2:06.19    2:08.46  
                  27.62     1:00.22 (32.60)     1:39.46 (39.24)     2:08.46 (29.00)
 93 Gardner, Ben              17 TCY-MD               2:06.02    2:08.50  
                  28.04     1:01.48 (33.44)     1:38.31 (36.83)     2:08.50 (30.19)
 94 Hazzard, Henry            15 GCY-NC               2:10.99    2:08.59  
                  27.96     1:00.19 (32.23)     1:39.86 (39.67)     2:08.59 (28.73)
 95 Brookover, Jackson        15 YBCC-MA              2:07.72    2:08.60  
                  26.49       59.38 (32.89)     1:39.03 (39.65)     2:08.60 (29.57)
 96 Wright, Thomas            17 YOTA-NC              2:05.73    2:08.82  
                  27.51       59.06 (31.55)     1:38.40 (39.34)     2:08.82 (30.42)
 97 Pauli, Liam               17 YBCC-MA              2:08.61    2:08.88  
                  27.44       59.97 (32.53)     1:40.08 (40.11)     2:08.88 (28.80)
 98 Yu, Andrew                15 WYW-CT               2:07.60    2:08.93  
                  28.15     1:02.63 (34.48)     1:39.52 (36.89)     2:08.93 (29.41)
 99 Cramer, John Thomas       16 CYAC-VA              2:10.42    2:08.94  
                  28.03     1:00.53 (32.50)     1:38.10 (37.57)     2:08.94 (30.84)
100 Pettyjohn, Daniel         15 LY-VA                2:09.92    2:09.14  
                  28.29     1:01.16 (32.87)     1:38.95 (37.79)     2:09.14 (30.19)
101 Swedan, Matthew           18 WNCY-NC              2:09.73    2:09.18  
                  26.98     1:01.92 (34.94)     1:39.85 (37.93)     2:09.18 (29.33)
102 Ierston-Brown, David      17 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:09.24  
                  27.21     1:02.77 (35.56)     1:38.92 (36.15)     2:09.24 (30.32)
103 DiBattista, Alec          15 YSSC-SC              2:09.58    2:09.63  
                  26.94       59.80 (32.86)     1:38.26 (38.46)     2:09.63 (31.37)
104 Ellenburg, Michael        16 RAYS-SC              2:07.98    2:09.64  
                  27.86     1:02.88 (35.02)     1:40.51 (37.63)     2:09.64 (29.13)
105 Mandell, Matt             17 CYAC-VA              2:06.06    2:09.65  
                  27.54     1:01.11 (33.57)     1:37.43 (36.32)     2:09.65 (32.22)
106 Smith, Ben                15 TYDE-NC              2:10.16    2:09.73  
                  27.36     1:01.49 (34.13)     1:39.14 (37.65)     2:09.73 (30.59)
106 Mascoll Gomes, Noah       17 WYW-CT               2:09.99    2:09.73  
                  25.97       58.74 (32.77)     1:39.16 (40.42)     2:09.73 (30.57)
108 Hammond, Jacob            17 YSSC-SC              2:04.19    2:09.87  
                  26.50       57.87 (31.37)     1:36.73 (38.86)     2:09.87 (33.14)
109 Karre, Paul               15 YSST-NC              2:10.99    2:09.90  
                  27.67     1:02.64 (34.97)     1:41.62 (38.98)     2:09.90 (28.28)
110 Gillespie, Corbin         18 YOTA-NC              2:01.01    2:10.13  
                  25.48       58.42 (32.94)     1:38.65 (40.23)     2:10.13 (31.48)
111 Stanislaw, Evan           15 YSSC-SC              2:10.99    2:10.31  
                  27.17     1:00.13 (32.96)     1:41.29 (41.16)     2:10.31 (29.02)
112 Gage, Tanner              16 LY-VA                2:10.05    2:10.39  
                  27.51     1:02.13 (34.62)     1:40.27 (38.14)     2:10.39 (30.12)
113 Santoro, Kevin            17 WYW-CT               2:02.73    2:10.90  
                  28.28       59.96 (31.68)     1:41.06 (41.10)     2:10.90 (29.84)
114 Brown, Taye               15 YOTA-NC              2:05.15    2:11.00  
                  26.93       59.96 (33.03)     1:40.98 (41.02)     2:11.00 (30.02)
115 Esposito, Ben             16 GCY-NC               2:10.99    2:11.19  
                  27.01     1:00.92 (33.91)     1:38.83 (37.91)     2:11.19 (32.36)
116 Prestwood, Brendan        16 TYDE-NC              2:08.62    2:11.22  
                  26.59     1:00.79 (34.20)     1:41.35 (40.56)     2:11.22 (29.87)
117 Rolph, Matt               16 BRY-MA               2:09.69    2:11.39  
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:40.56 (38.65)     2:11.39 (30.83)
119 Moore, David              15 YSSC-SC                   NT    2:11.55  
                  28.17     1:02.65 (34.48)     1:40.67 (38.02)     2:11.55 (30.88)
120 Constantine, Aiden        15 RAYS-SC              2:09.39    2:12.19  
                  28.55     1:01.61 (33.06)     1:41.51 (39.90)     2:12.19 (30.68)
121 Bell, Isaiah              16 UN-MA                2:10.86    2:12.37  
                  26.57     1:01.17 (34.60)     1:41.95 (40.78)     2:12.37 (30.42)
122 Humbert, William          15 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    2:13.40  
                  28.39     1:04.83 (36.44)     1:45.55 (40.72)     2:13.40 (27.85)
123 Burk, Garrett             15 BRY-MA               2:10.99    2:13.81  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:42.98 (42.17)     2:13.81 (30.83)
124 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      16 YOTA-NC              2:10.99    2:14.07  
                  29.14     1:03.80 (34.66)     1:42.14 (38.34)     2:14.07 (31.93)
125 Viney, Copeland           15 YSSC-SC              2:10.99    2:14.42  
                  29.13     1:03.31 (34.18)     1:44.97 (41.66)     2:14.42 (29.45)
126 Keller, Joe               16 YBCC-MA              2:10.89    2:14.45  
                  27.84     1:03.27 (35.43)     1:42.37 (39.10)     2:14.45 (32.08)
127 Hicks, Jared              16 York Y-MA            2:07.51    2:15.44  
                  28.36     1:01.87 (33.51)     1:42.83 (40.96)     2:15.44 (32.61)
128 Martin, James             15 RAYS-SC              2:10.99    2:15.68  
                  29.36     1:03.15 (33.79)     1:45.24 (42.09)     2:15.68 (30.44)
129 Romero, Juls              17 YBCC-MA              2:09.99    2:15.94  
                  28.25     1:04.99 (36.74)     1:41.97 (36.98)     2:15.94 (33.97)
130 Martin, Matthew           16 WYW-CT               2:10.99    2:19.18  
                  30.47     1:06.58 (36.11)     1:48.04 (41.46)     2:19.18 (31.14)
 -- Martin, Daniel            17 RAYS-SC              2:03.65         DQ  
                  27.40       59.55 (32.15)     1:35.08 (35.53)          DQ (28.84)
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA              28.70      27.81   20  
  2 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC                28.91      28.58   17  
  3 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC                 28.49      28.63   16  
  4 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC                29.69      28.80   15  
  5 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC                30.36      29.61   14  
  6 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC                29.45      29.72   13  
  7 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC                30.37      30.16   12  
  8 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC                 30.11      30.68   11  
 
Event 69  Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Izzy             12 CYAC-VA                28.12      28.15  
  2 Cross, Caroline           12 GCY-NC                 29.87      28.49  
  3 Ulmer, Sydney             12 York Y-MA              28.61      28.70  
  4 Day, Keenan               12 YOTA-NC                28.74      28.91  
  5 Honeycutt, Anna           12 YOTA-NC                29.77      29.34  
  6 Williamson, Alannah       12 YOTA-NC                29.67      29.45  
  7 Oliaro, Mia               11 YOTA-NC                29.59      29.69  
  8 Cox, Caroline             12 GCY-NC                 30.00      30.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradford, Marina          12 YCSC-SC                29.32      30.18  
 10 Hileman, Addie            12 YOTA-NC                29.59      30.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiles, Morgan             11 TYDE-NC                31.31      30.37  
 12 Viney, Gardner Anne       11 YSSC-SC                32.26      30.52  
 13 Hickey, Dillan            12 YOTA-NC                30.17      30.54  
 14 Jann, Sara Michael        12 YSSC-SC                31.56      30.73  
 15 McChesney, Shelby         12 TYDE-NC                29.65      30.77  
 16 Wilson, Camrynn           11 YSSC-SC                34.32      30.81  
 17 Clowes, Mia               12 YOTA-NC                31.67      30.87  
 18 Sheffield, Haley          11 SMAC-VA                31.20      30.89  
 19 Faber, Rebecca            12 YOTA-NC                32.20      30.98  
 20 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC                30.95      31.10  
 21 Kalmanowicz, Kate         11 York Y-MA              31.96      31.14  
 22 Fisher, Jordan            12 YOTA-NC                31.54      31.22  
 23 Cranford, Aurora          12 GCY-NC                 32.11      31.38  
 24 Earnshaw, Julia           12 YOTA-NC                29.95      31.48  
 25 Penny, Ella               12 YSSC-SC                32.23      31.49  
 26 Calder, Ella              12 York Y-MA              30.55      31.60  
 27 Weems, Kylie              11 TCY-MD                 33.12      31.79  
 28 Kerkman, Jenna            12 RAYS-SC                31.60      31.87  
 29 Moehrke, Taylor           11 TYDE-NC                32.37      31.93  
 30 Kohrt, Lucy               12 TYDE-NC                38.04      32.06  
 31 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                31.82      32.22  
 32 Hernandez-Pena, Valeria   12 YSST-NC                32.97      32.26  
 33 Armand, Samantha          11 YOTA-NC                30.48      32.34  
 34 Buchert, Anna             11 YSSC-SC                32.18      32.36  
 35 Kulikov, Claudia          12 Tidal Force-MD         32.05      32.40  
 36 Harloff, Lexi             12 YOTA-NC                32.74      32.61  
 37 Baysden, Kaley            12 YOTA-NC                32.30      32.63  
 38 Corrado, Mia              12 YOTA-NC                32.21      32.67  
 39 Taylor, Abigail           12 YOTA-NC                33.29      32.71  
 40 Carpenter, Macy           11 YCM-MD                 34.24      32.77  
 41 Jackson, Sarah            12 YCM-MD                 34.54      32.93  
 42 Padgett, Ava              12 RAYS-SC                32.62      33.13  
 43 Martin, Emeline           12 GCY-NC                 33.66      33.14  
 44 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    11 YOTA-NC                34.11      33.31  
 45 Spaulding, Imani          12 YOTA-NC                32.76      33.41  
 46 Holcombe, Camryn          11 YSSC-SC                35.75      33.44  
 47 Brown, Kyndall            12 RAYS-SC                34.99      33.47  
 48 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC                35.29      33.68  
 49 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                35.31      33.83  
 50 Beckerleg, Lindsay        12 TYDE-NC                35.23      33.88  
 51 Prucha, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                34.97      34.19  
 52 Cao, Emma                 12 YOTA-NC                34.83      34.31  
 53 Misener, Katrin           12 LOY-NC                 35.57      34.53  
 54 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC                34.67      35.02  
 55 Templeton, Lindsay        11 YOTA-NC                36.35      35.05  
 56 Rider, Nat                12 TYDE-NC                37.55      35.17  
 57 Djuric, Sara              11 YOTA-NC                33.77      35.24  
 58 Dressler, Mya             12 Tidal Force-MD         33.91      35.35  
 59 Jackson, Alyssa           11 YOTA-NC                36.72      35.69  
 60 Tippabhatla, Simran       12 YCSC-SC                36.09      36.20  
 61 Roberts, Cameron          12 YOTA-NC                36.82      36.21  
 62 Baysden, Becca            12 YOTA-NC                37.25      36.48  
 63 Brewer, Della             11 YOTA-NC                41.28      37.39  
 64 Cattaneo, Courtney        12 YCSC-SC                38.05      37.58  
 65 Kulikov, Valerie          11 Tidal Force-MD         42.65      41.10  
 -- Kinlaw, Abby              11 YOTA-NC                37.14         DQ  
 -- Xu, Savannah              12 YOTA-NC                29.20         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                25.95      26.12   20  
  2 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                28.90      27.35   17  
  3 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 27.98      27.54   16  
  4 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC                28.48      28.36   15  
  5 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA              29.33      29.17   14  
  6 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD                 29.48      29.49   13  
  7 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  29.90      29.71   12  
  8 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                29.09      29.88   11  
 
Event 70  Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prucha, John              12 YOTA-NC                26.93      25.95  
  2 Rock, Noah                12 GCY-NC                 28.71      27.98  
  3 Noble, Ross               12 YOTA-NC                29.32      28.48  
  4 Bailey-Thomson, Brett     11 YSSC-SC                28.51      28.90  
  5 Humphreys, Will           12 YSSC-SC                29.92      29.09  
  6 Welker, Nathan            11 York Y-MA              29.44      29.33  
  7 Page, Connor              12 SPY-MD                 29.56      29.48  
  8 Weems, Logan              12 TCY-MD                 30.14      29.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitfield, Brendan        12 LY-VA                  30.83      29.90  
 10 Harris, Dax               12 GCY-NC                 29.96      29.93  
---------------------------------------------------