Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/14/2016 03:35 PM
        2016 NC SGSA John Dewey Invitational - 11/12/2016 to 11/13/2016        
                              Sanction #: NC16179                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC              1:55.68    1:58.38  
                  27.49       57.36 (29.87)     1:27.91 (30.55)     1:58.38 (30.47)
  2 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              1:59.61    1:59.51  
                  28.23       58.03 (29.80)     1:29.16 (31.13)     1:59.51 (30.35)
  3 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              1:56.28    1:59.52  
                  27.79       57.99 (30.20)     1:29.09 (31.10)     1:59.52 (30.43)
  4 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              1:56.87    2:00.57  
                  28.81       59.13 (30.32)     1:29.99 (30.86)     2:00.57 (30.58)
  5 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              1:59.31    2:00.64  
                  27.94       58.76 (30.82)     1:29.83 (31.07)     2:00.64 (30.81)
  6 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              1:56.57    2:01.91  
                  28.83       59.67 (30.84)     1:30.98 (31.31)     2:01.91 (30.93)
  7 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              1:55.07    2:02.33  
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:30.27 (31.32)     2:02.33 (32.06)
  8 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC             1:58.07    2:02.64  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:31.20 (31.41)     2:02.64 (31.44)
  9 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              2:06.03    2:02.69  
                  27.41       58.57 (31.16)     1:30.83 (32.26)     2:02.69 (31.86)
 10 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC              1:59.11    2:03.07  
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)     1:31.92 (31.85)     2:03.07 (31.15)
 11 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              2:05.19    2:03.13  
                  28.37       59.50 (31.13)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:03.13 (31.85)
 12 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC              2:01.04    2:03.40  
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)     1:32.08 (31.87)     2:03.40 (31.32)
 13 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:05.71    2:03.50  
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:32.41 (31.69)     2:03.50 (31.09)
 14 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC              1:58.43    2:03.65  
                  28.99     1:00.35 (31.36)     1:32.24 (31.89)     2:03.65 (31.41)
 15 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             1:59.59    2:03.76  
                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)     1:32.21 (31.99)     2:03.76 (31.55)
 16 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              1:59.58    2:04.53  
                  29.28     1:00.77 (31.49)     1:32.19 (31.42)     2:04.53 (32.34)
 17 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              2:06.70    2:04.84  
                  28.85     1:00.18 (31.33)     1:32.58 (32.40)     2:04.84 (32.26)
 18 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC              1:58.27    2:05.44  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)     1:33.40 (32.06)     2:05.44 (32.04)
 19 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              1:59.66    2:05.65  
                  29.53     1:01.17 (31.64)     1:33.39 (32.22)     2:05.65 (32.26)
 20 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV             2:06.80    2:05.95  
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)     1:34.61 (32.96)     2:05.95 (31.34)
 21 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:03.09    2:05.99  
                  29.51     1:01.41 (31.90)     1:33.42 (32.01)     2:05.99 (32.57)
 22 Starnes, Aden G           14 TYDE-NC              2:01.37    2:06.00  
                  28.47     1:00.41 (31.94)     1:33.24 (32.83)     2:06.00 (32.76)
 23 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              2:01.79    2:06.65  
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)     1:34.13 (32.32)     2:06.65 (32.52)
 24 Knorr, Emily S            13 GCY-NC               2:06.17    2:06.96  
                  29.29     1:01.71 (32.42)     1:34.83 (33.12)     2:06.96 (32.13)
 25 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              2:05.08    2:07.05  
                  30.25     1:02.61 (32.36)     1:35.47 (32.86)     2:07.05 (31.58)
 26 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC              2:05.40    2:07.91  
                  29.79     1:01.97 (32.18)     1:35.06 (33.09)     2:07.91 (32.85)
 27 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              2:04.34    2:08.08  
                  28.51     1:01.30 (32.79)     1:34.96 (33.66)     2:08.08 (33.12)
 28 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              2:07.42    2:08.64  
                  29.45     1:01.82 (32.37)     1:35.13 (33.31)     2:08.64 (33.51)
 29 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              2:08.20    2:08.95  
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:35.39 (33.48)     2:08.95 (33.56)
 30 Hammond, Grace L          13 GCY-NC               2:14.25    2:09.77  
                  29.04     1:02.40 (33.36)     1:36.61 (34.21)     2:09.77 (33.16)
 31 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              2:12.42    2:09.92  
                  29.62     1:02.62 (33.00)     1:37.25 (34.63)     2:09.92 (32.67)
 32 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              2:10.85    2:10.23  
                  30.42     1:03.81 (33.39)     1:37.71 (33.90)     2:10.23 (32.52)
 33 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC             2:09.40    2:10.26  
                  30.11     1:02.97 (32.86)     1:37.32 (34.35)     2:10.26 (32.94)
 34 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC              2:01.21    2:10.33  
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)     1:36.77 (33.71)     2:10.33 (33.56)
 35 Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC              2:11.74    2:10.34  
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)     1:37.22 (33.91)     2:10.34 (33.12)
 36 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC              1:57.75    2:10.41  
                  29.87     1:02.34 (32.47)     1:36.08 (33.74)     2:10.41 (34.33)
 37 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC              2:09.72    2:10.98  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:37.27 (33.73)     2:10.98 (33.71)
 38 Brown, Kaitlin P          15 GCY-NC               2:05.81    2:11.12  
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:37.78 (33.80)     2:11.12 (33.34)
 39 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC              2:04.52    2:11.37  
                  29.95     1:03.65 (33.70)     1:37.64 (33.99)     2:11.37 (33.73)
 40 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              2:15.56    2:11.80  
                  30.41     1:04.23 (33.82)     1:38.21 (33.98)     2:11.80 (33.59)
 41 Peoples, Aubrey N         14 GCY-NC               2:11.94    2:12.21  
                  30.88     1:04.81 (33.93)     1:38.96 (34.15)     2:12.21 (33.25)
 42 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              2:12.31    2:12.48  
                  29.89     1:03.40 (33.51)     1:38.14 (34.74)     2:12.48 (34.34)
 43 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              2:12.90    2:12.74  
                  29.99     1:03.91 (33.92)     1:38.65 (34.74)     2:12.74 (34.09)
 44 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              2:12.39    2:13.15  
                  30.97     1:04.79 (33.82)     1:39.14 (34.35)     2:13.15 (34.01)
 45 Smoak, Mackenzie A        16 TYDE-NC              2:16.00    2:13.55  
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)     1:37.82 (35.07)     2:13.55 (35.73)
 46 Sinopoli, Victoria E      16 TYDE-NC              2:13.16    2:13.95  
                  29.93     1:03.91 (33.98)     1:39.60 (35.69)     2:13.95 (34.35)
 47 Crump, Sarah G            14 GCY-NC               2:19.99    2:13.98  
                  30.37     1:04.50 (34.13)     1:39.46 (34.96)     2:13.98 (34.52)
 48 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:14.84    2:14.09  
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:39.90 (35.32)     2:14.09 (34.19)
 49 Mohr, Maribeth E          14 TYDE-NC              2:12.12    2:14.22  
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)     1:39.55 (34.72)     2:14.22 (34.67)
 50 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              2:14.95    2:14.51  
                  31.20     1:05.60 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.10)     2:14.51 (33.81)
 51 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC              2:17.18    2:14.78  
                  30.66     1:04.93 (34.27)     1:40.71 (35.78)     2:14.78 (34.07)
 52 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:16.18    2:14.87  
                  31.08     1:06.12 (35.04)     1:40.64 (34.52)     2:14.87 (34.23)
 53 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              2:14.48    2:14.90  
                  30.90     1:06.81 (35.91)     1:42.05 (35.24)     2:14.90 (32.85)
 54 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC              2:20.99    2:15.37  
                  29.93     1:04.44 (34.51)     1:40.28 (35.84)     2:15.37 (35.09)
 55 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              2:12.13    2:15.42  
                  31.57     1:06.49 (34.92)     1:40.67 (34.18)     2:15.42 (34.75)
 56 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               2:08.09    2:17.63  
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)     1:42.25 (35.98)     2:17.63 (35.38)
 57 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC              2:19.37    2:19.16  
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)     1:43.84 (36.39)     2:19.16 (35.32)
 58 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:20.19    2:19.33  
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:44.18 (36.10)     2:19.33 (35.15)
 59 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              2:35.11    2:20.22  
                  32.47     1:09.83 (37.36)     1:46.90 (37.07)     2:20.22 (33.32)
 60 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV              2:15.50    2:20.68  
                  32.16     1:07.52 (35.36)     1:44.89 (37.37)     2:20.68 (35.79)
 61 Robbins, Meredith         16 TYDE-NC              2:19.25    2:20.71  
                  31.73     1:08.17 (36.44)     1:44.46 (36.29)     2:20.71 (36.25)
 62 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              2:21.80    2:20.87  
                  31.42     1:06.83 (35.41)     1:43.51 (36.68)     2:20.87 (37.36)
 63 Davis, Claire C           15 TYDE-NC              2:23.36    2:20.99  
                  31.89     1:07.53 (35.64)     1:44.64 (37.11)     2:20.99 (36.35)
 64 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               2:20.49    2:21.08  
                  31.35     1:07.46 (36.11)     1:45.64 (38.18)     2:21.08 (35.44)
 65 Hite, Grace M             14 SGSA-NC              2:20.18    2:21.64  
                  32.60     1:09.64 (37.04)     1:47.20 (37.56)     2:21.64 (34.44)
 66 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              2:26.04    2:21.72  
                  31.94     1:07.04 (35.10)     1:44.37 (37.33)     2:21.72 (37.35)
 67 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              2:19.51    2:22.09  
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)     1:46.71 (37.30)     2:22.09 (35.38)
 68 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:26.58    2:23.81  
                  33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)     1:48.32 (37.18)     2:23.81 (35.49)
 69 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC              2:30.13    2:24.76  
                  34.31     1:11.73 (37.42)     1:49.37 (37.64)     2:24.76 (35.39)
 70 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              2:31.24    2:26.51  
                  34.08     1:11.87 (37.79)     1:49.95 (38.08)     2:26.51 (36.56)
 71 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC              2:21.49    2:27.29  
                  32.02     1:08.76 (36.74)     1:47.74 (38.98)     2:27.29 (39.55)
 72 Trowbridge, Erin C        14 TYDE-NC              2:22.56    2:28.27  
                  32.45     1:10.89 (38.44)     1:50.44 (39.55)     2:28.27 (37.83)
 72 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              2:47.07    2:28.27  
                  31.94     1:10.25 (38.31)     1:50.31 (40.06)     2:28.27 (37.96)
 74 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:30.15  
                  33.18     1:09.76 (36.58)     1:48.93 (39.17)     2:30.15 (41.22)
 75 White, Emily M            17 UN-NC-NC                  NT    2:30.55  
                  31.56     1:09.70 (38.14)     1:49.86 (40.16)     2:30.55 (40.69)
 76 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              2:36.47    2:31.66  
                  33.62     1:12.79 (39.17)     1:52.00 (39.21)     2:31.66 (39.66)
 77 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              2:29.03    2:32.03  
                  34.04     1:12.03 (37.99)     1:52.00 (39.97)     2:32.03 (40.03)
 78 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              2:36.48    2:36.19  
                  32.78     1:12.67 (39.89)     1:54.66 (41.99)     2:36.19 (41.53)
 79 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:40.23  
                  35.55     1:16.35 (40.80)     1:58.50 (42.15)     2:40.23 (41.73)
 80 Eldeeb, Mayar K           13 TYDE-NC              3:07.66    2:45.61  
                  37.05     1:18.79 (41.74)     2:03.64 (44.85)     2:45.61 (41.97)
 -- Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              1:58.59         DQ  
                  28.75       59.54 (30.79)     1:31.24 (31.70)          DQ (31.32)
 -- Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              2:25.48         DQ  
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:46.77 (38.38)          DQ (38.77)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              1:47.72    1:46.62  
                  25.07       51.77 (26.70)     1:19.22 (27.45)     1:46.62 (27.40)
  2 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC              1:47.22    1:47.12  
                  24.71       52.01 (27.30)     1:19.99 (27.98)     1:47.12 (27.13)
  3 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              1:43.54    1:47.81  
                  25.49       52.56 (27.07)     1:19.98 (27.42)     1:47.81 (27.83)
  4 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC              1:46.02    1:48.40  
                  25.59       52.99 (27.40)     1:20.51 (27.52)     1:48.40 (27.89)
  5 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              1:49.96    1:49.53  
                  26.04       54.02 (27.98)     1:22.34 (28.32)     1:49.53 (27.19)
  6 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              1:47.43    1:50.49  
                  25.96       53.64 (27.68)     1:21.99 (28.35)     1:50.49 (28.50)
  7 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               1:49.89    1:50.93  
                  25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:22.52 (28.51)     1:50.93 (28.41)
  8 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC              1:48.22    1:51.34  
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)     1:23.74 (28.90)     1:51.34 (27.60)
  9 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:47.57    1:51.70  
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.55 (28.84)     1:51.70 (28.15)
 10 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC              1:49.76    1:53.31  
                  25.79       54.07 (28.28)     1:23.46 (29.39)     1:53.31 (29.85)
 11 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              1:56.69    1:53.61  
                  24.88       53.83 (28.95)     1:24.84 (31.01)     1:53.61 (28.77)
 12 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:56.13    1:54.67  
                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)     1:25.31 (28.82)     1:54.67 (29.36)
 13 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:55.63    1:55.05  
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)     1:25.50 (29.86)     1:55.05 (29.55)
 14 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              1:52.31    1:55.83  
                  26.42       55.55 (29.13)     1:25.99 (30.44)     1:55.83 (29.84)
 15 Vye, Nicholas W           13 TYDE-NC              1:55.81    1:56.39  
                  26.53       55.50 (28.97)     1:25.83 (30.33)     1:56.39 (30.56)
 16 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              1:52.77    1:56.73  
                  26.62       55.67 (29.05)     1:26.28 (30.61)     1:56.73 (30.45)
 17 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:56.00    1:57.33  
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)     1:27.23 (29.87)     1:57.33 (30.10)
 18 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              1:57.52    1:57.68  
                  26.26       55.77 (29.51)     1:27.25 (31.48)     1:57.68 (30.43)
 19 Hartle, Andrew E          15 UN-NC-NC             2:03.17    1:58.16  
                  28.25       58.37 (30.12)     1:28.52 (30.15)     1:58.16 (29.64)
 20 Hoyle, Wyatt W            17 TYDE-NC              1:59.52    1:58.22  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)     1:27.54 (31.06)     1:58.22 (30.68)
 21 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC              2:00.92    1:58.36  
                  26.79       56.47 (29.68)     1:27.95 (31.48)     1:58.36 (30.41)
 22 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC              2:00.94    1:58.38  
                  27.03       57.05 (30.02)     1:27.62 (30.57)     1:58.38 (30.76)
 23 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC              1:56.83    1:58.46  
                  26.91       56.44 (29.53)     1:27.12 (30.68)     1:58.46 (31.34)
 24 Prestwood, Brendan J      16 TYDE-NC              1:53.92    1:58.86  
                  26.20       56.15 (29.95)     1:27.22 (31.07)     1:58.86 (31.64)
 25 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:02.82    1:59.48  
                  27.73       57.73 (30.00)     1:28.87 (31.14)     1:59.48 (30.61)
 26 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              2:00.39    1:59.58  
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.96 (31.66)     1:59.58 (30.62)
 27 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC              2:03.46    2:00.02  
                  28.47       58.71 (30.24)     1:29.16 (30.45)     2:00.02 (30.86)
 28 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              1:57.52    2:00.17  
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:28.68 (31.38)     2:00.17 (31.49)
 29 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC              1:55.37    2:00.24  
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:29.52 (31.68)     2:00.24 (30.72)
 30 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              2:06.49    2:00.54  
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:30.03 (31.35)     2:00.54 (30.51)
 31 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              1:59.16    2:00.59  
                  28.33       58.85 (30.52)     1:14.31 (15.46)     2:00.59 (46.28)
 32 Fernandez, Aaron F        16 GCY-NC               2:03.70    2:01.88  
                  28.91     1:00.77 (31.86)     1:32.01 (31.24)     2:01.88 (29.87)
 33 Roten, Landon T           14 TYDE-NC              2:00.24    2:03.76  
                  28.68     1:00.24 (31.56)     1:32.24 (32.00)     2:03.76 (31.52)
 34 Chapel, Alex J            14 TYDE-NC              2:00.57    2:03.79  
                  28.53     1:00.04 (31.51)     1:32.38 (32.34)     2:03.79 (31.41)
 35 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC               1:55.80    2:04.07  
                  26.06       56.52 (30.46)     1:30.49 (33.97)     2:04.07 (33.58)
 36 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:03.43    2:04.73  
                  29.43     1:01.68 (32.25)     1:34.26 (32.58)     2:04.73 (30.47)
 37 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              1:57.28    2:05.63  
                  28.19       59.63 (31.44)     1:32.43 (32.80)     2:05.63 (33.20)
 38 Rice, Logan A             16 HPSC-NC              2:08.75    2:05.79  
                  27.47       59.37 (31.90)     1:32.33 (32.96)     2:05.79 (33.46)
 39 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              2:18.21    2:07.27  
                  29.32     1:02.17 (32.85)     1:35.30 (33.13)     2:07.27 (31.97)
 40 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC                    NT    2:08.54  
                  30.18     1:03.20 (33.02)     1:36.52 (33.32)     2:08.54 (32.02)
 41 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:09.22    2:09.49  
                  29.82     1:03.41 (33.59)     1:36.96 (33.55)     2:09.49 (32.53)
 42 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              2:07.77    2:10.21  
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:35.58 (34.19)     2:10.21 (34.63)
 43 Mills, Brandon R          14 GCY-NC               2:09.26    2:10.80  
                  29.56     1:02.42 (32.86)     1:36.94 (34.52)     2:10.80 (33.86)
 44 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              2:13.83    2:11.51  
                  29.21     1:02.15 (32.94)     1:36.78 (34.63)     2:11.51 (34.73)
 45 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              2:13.22    2:11.76  
                  30.60     1:04.83 (34.23)     1:38.97 (34.14)     2:11.76 (32.79)
 46 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              2:19.61    2:12.85  
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:38.75 (34.35)     2:12.85 (34.10)
 47 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              2:11.11    2:13.13  
                  30.41     1:05.26 (34.85)     1:40.05 (34.79)     2:13.13 (33.08)
 48 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:13.62  
                  29.47     1:03.30 (33.83)     1:38.31 (35.01)     2:13.62 (35.31)
 49 Esposito, Patty P         13 GCY-NC               2:12.36    2:16.56  
                  31.38     1:07.60 (36.22)     1:42.04 (34.44)     2:16.56 (34.52)
 50 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              2:15.59    2:17.23  
                                1:03.60 ( )     1:40.66 (37.06)     2:17.23 (36.57)
 51 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              2:27.85    2:17.24  
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.51 (35.64)     2:17.24 (35.73)
 52 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              2:12.91    2:18.19  
                  31.30     1:06.98 (35.68)     1:43.44 (36.46)     2:18.19 (34.75)
 53 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              2:12.69    2:20.01  
                  31.72     1:07.46 (35.74)     1:44.51 (37.05)     2:20.01 (35.50)
 54 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              2:29.22    2:22.16  
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)     1:45.85 (36.41)     2:22.16 (36.31)
 55 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              2:26.18    2:26.65  
                  32.12     1:09.31 (37.19)     1:48.76 (39.45)     2:26.65 (37.89)
 56 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              2:35.39    2:30.56  
                  32.88     1:11.89 (39.01)     1:52.09 (40.20)     2:30.56 (38.47)
 57 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              2:44.49    2:33.83  
                  35.21     1:14.43 (39.22)     1:55.30 (40.87)     2:33.83 (38.53)
 58 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC             2:30.94    2:34.14  
                  33.38     1:12.59 (39.21)     1:53.19 (40.60)     2:34.14 (40.95)
 59 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              2:33.91    2:34.67  
 60 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    15 HPSC-NC              2:58.86    2:45.63  
                  37.29     1:20.09 (42.80)     2:04.58 (44.49)     2:45.63 (41.05)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              1:04.28    1:06.15  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              1:09.59    1:10.96  
                  33.97     1:10.96 (36.99)                                        
  3 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              1:11.13    1:11.17  
                  34.20     1:11.17 (36.97)                                        
  4 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              1:12.61    1:12.61  
                  33.71     1:12.61 (38.90)                                        
  5 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:13.70    1:13.04  
                  34.85     1:13.04 (38.19)                                        
  6 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              1:13.26    1:13.57  
                  35.35     1:13.57 (38.22)                                        
  7 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:10.97    1:13.65  
                  35.23     1:13.65 (38.42)                                        
  8 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              1:11.13    1:14.02  
                  34.88     1:14.02 (39.14)                                        
  9 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:15.95    1:14.15  
                  35.36     1:14.15 (38.79)                                        
 10 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               1:17.64    1:14.90  
                  35.16     1:14.90 (39.74)                                        
 11 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             1:12.52    1:14.92  
                  35.28     1:14.92 (39.64)                                        
 12 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:07.77    1:15.39  
                  35.73     1:15.39 (39.66)                                        
 13 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC              1:14.39    1:15.62  
                  35.34     1:15.62 (40.28)                                        
 14 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              1:18.52    1:15.87  
                  35.97     1:15.87 (39.90)                                        
 15 Wolf, Annie K             14 TYDE-NC              1:17.84    1:16.15  
                  35.85     1:16.15 (40.30)                                        
 16 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC              1:12.46    1:16.42  
                  36.05     1:16.42 (40.37)                                        
 17 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              1:17.27    1:16.44  
                  36.41     1:16.44 (40.03)                                        
 18 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              1:10.75    1:17.26  
                  36.93     1:17.26 (40.33)                                        
 19 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:12.82    1:17.27  
                  36.83     1:17.27 (40.44)                                        
 20 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              1:17.12    1:17.35  
                  36.50     1:17.35 (40.85)                                        
 21 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              1:18.31    1:17.46  
                  36.83     1:17.46 (40.63)                                        
 22 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              1:17.04    1:17.65  
                  37.97     1:17.65 (39.68)                                        
 23 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC              1:16.87    1:18.17  
                  36.93     1:18.17 (41.24)                                        
 24 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              1:18.02    1:18.23  
                  37.01     1:18.23 (41.22)                                        
 25 Brown, Kaitlin P          15 GCY-NC               1:15.13    1:18.41  
                  37.08     1:18.41 (41.33)                                        
 26 Knorr, Katie A            13 GCY-NC               1:20.51    1:18.55  
                  36.96     1:18.55 (41.59)                                        
 27 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:22.02    1:19.01  
                  37.25     1:19.01 (41.76)                                        
 28 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:15.77    1:19.17  
                  37.63     1:19.17 (41.54)                                        
 29 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC              1:17.25    1:19.23  
                  37.53     1:19.23 (41.70)                                        
 30 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:13.31    1:19.26  
                  37.25     1:19.26 (42.01)                                        
 31 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              1:15.84    1:19.39  
                  37.71     1:19.39 (41.68)                                        
 32 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:16.88    1:19.40  
                  37.92     1:19.40 (41.48)                                        
 33 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              1:16.69    1:19.65  
                  37.19     1:19.65 (42.46)                                        
 34 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              1:18.64    1:20.00  
                  37.77     1:20.00 (42.23)                                        
 35 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              1:20.59    1:20.09  
                  38.54     1:20.09 (41.55)                                        
 36 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              1:21.17    1:20.14  
                  38.12     1:20.14 (42.02)                                        
 37 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC              1:18.98    1:20.24  
                  38.25     1:20.24 (41.99)                                        
 38 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:27.83    1:20.38  
                  39.34     1:20.38 (41.04)                                        
 39 Crump, Sarah G            14 GCY-NC               1:27.99    1:20.85  
                  39.32     1:20.85 (41.53)                                        
 40 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              1:26.14    1:22.78  
                  39.00     1:22.78 (43.78)                                        
 41 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:21.11    1:23.50  
                  39.99     1:23.50 (43.51)                                        
 42 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              1:17.39    1:23.71  
                  39.30     1:23.71 (44.41)                                        
 43 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             1:18.77    1:23.77  
                  38.52     1:23.77 (45.25)                                        
 44 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               1:24.50    1:24.03  
                  40.55     1:24.03 (43.48)                                        
 45 Hammond, Grace L          13 GCY-NC               1:22.57    1:24.36  
                  38.99     1:24.36 (45.37)                                        
 46 Hite, Grace M             14 SGSA-NC              1:24.77    1:24.75  
                  40.13     1:24.75 (44.62)                                        
 47 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              1:27.08    1:25.03  
                  41.20     1:25.03 (43.83)                                        
 48 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC              1:29.21    1:25.80  
                  40.81     1:25.80 (44.99)                                        
 49 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:23.44    1:26.00  
                  40.46     1:26.00 (45.54)                                        
 50 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              1:26.53    1:26.66  
                  41.53     1:26.66 (45.13)                                        
 51 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:29.47    1:28.08  
                  41.56     1:28.08 (46.52)                                        
 52 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              1:35.76    1:29.92  
                  43.54     1:29.92 (46.38)                                        
 52 Eldeeb, Mayar K           13 TYDE-NC              1:43.62    1:29.92  
                  42.56     1:29.92 (47.36)                                        
 54 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:30.33  
                  43.43     1:30.33 (46.90)                                        
 55 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:30.45    1:31.46  
                  44.67     1:31.46 (46.79)                                        
 56 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:28.59    1:31.48  
                  44.18     1:31.48 (47.30)                                        
 57 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              1:31.29    1:33.24  
                  44.78     1:33.24 (48.46)                                        
 58 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              1:35.18    1:33.34  
                  45.82     1:33.34 (47.52)                                        
 59 Hammond, Amelia A         13 GCY-NC               1:24.24    1:33.36  
                  43.51     1:33.36 (49.85)                                        
 60 White, Emily M            17 UN-NC-NC             1:28.59    1:34.13  
                  45.58     1:34.13 (48.55)                                        
 61 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV              1:35.89    1:34.76  
                  44.18     1:34.76 (50.58)                                        
 62 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC              1:41.53    1:44.16  
                  47.98     1:44.16 (56.18)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC                57.12      59.66  
                  28.11       59.66 (31.55)                                        
  2 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              1:03.78    1:01.91  
                  29.60     1:01.91 (32.31)                                        
  3 Herndon, Craig W          15 GCY-NC               1:03.02    1:02.82  
                  29.51     1:02.82 (33.31)                                        
  4 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              1:05.24    1:03.01  
                  29.79     1:03.01 (33.22)                                        
  5 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              1:03.33    1:03.14  
                  29.71     1:03.14 (33.43)                                        
  6 Nouchi, Noah C            14 TYDE-NC              1:02.53    1:03.52  
                  30.02     1:03.52 (33.50)                                        
  7 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:02.52    1:03.63  
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)                                        
  8 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC              1:05.56    1:03.67  
                  30.92     1:03.67 (32.75)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC              1:02.69    1:04.21  
                  30.53     1:04.21 (33.68)                                        
 10 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                59.45    1:04.92  
                  30.51     1:04.92 (34.41)                                        
 11 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC              1:03.01    1:05.20  
                  31.72     1:05.20 (33.48)                                        
 12 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              1:03.79    1:05.51  
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)                                        
 13 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:08.94    1:06.06  
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)                                        
 14 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC              1:04.96    1:06.73  
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
 15 Hartis, Landon C          15 TYDE-NC              1:04.56    1:07.34  
                  32.26     1:07.34 (35.08)                                        
 16 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC              1:06.49    1:07.38  
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 16 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              1:04.09    1:07.38  
                  31.99     1:07.38 (35.39)                                        
 18 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              1:07.55    1:07.44  
                  32.37     1:07.44 (35.07)                                        
 19 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC              1:07.84    1:07.52  
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)                                        
 20 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              1:07.21    1:07.95  
                  32.12     1:07.95 (35.83)                                        
 21 Chapel, Alex J            14 TYDE-NC              1:07.47    1:08.62  
                  32.91     1:08.62 (35.71)                                        
 22 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              1:08.29    1:08.68  
                  33.31     1:08.68 (35.37)                                        
 23 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              1:10.42    1:10.82  
                  33.62     1:10.82 (37.20)                                        
 24 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              1:13.57    1:11.24  
                  33.37     1:11.24 (37.87)                                        
 25 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              1:21.15    1:11.46  
                  34.41     1:11.46 (37.05)                                        
 26 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              1:09.59    1:11.53  
                  35.03     1:11.53 (36.50)                                        
 27 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC              1:07.68    1:11.63  
                  33.76     1:11.63 (37.87)                                        
 28 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              1:17.98    1:11.94  
                  34.01     1:11.94 (37.93)                                        
 29 Johnson, Sam A            15 TYDE-NC              1:11.91    1:12.70  
                  34.35     1:12.70 (38.35)                                        
 29 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              1:13.44    1:12.70  
                  34.30     1:12.70 (38.40)                                        
 31 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              1:16.47    1:12.95  
                  34.63     1:12.95 (38.32)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              1:10.95    1:13.30  
                  34.27     1:13.30 (39.03)                                        
 33 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              1:19.56    1:13.57  
                  34.00     1:13.57 (39.57)                                        
 34 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC               1:14.56    1:14.15  
                  34.62     1:14.15 (39.53)                                        
 35 Esposito, Patty P         13 GCY-NC               1:18.00    1:14.31  
                  34.84     1:14.31 (39.47)                                        
 36 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              1:15.45    1:15.48  
                  36.35     1:15.48 (39.13)                                        
 37 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:24.99    1:16.78  
                  36.84     1:16.78 (39.94)                                        
 38 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              1:16.24    1:17.57  
                  36.87     1:17.57 (40.70)                                        
 39 Roten, Landon T           14 TYDE-NC              1:16.20    1:17.60  
                  36.60     1:17.60 (41.00)                                        
 40 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC              1:26.14    1:18.27  
                  35.91     1:18.27 (42.36)                                        
 41 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              1:20.09    1:18.51  
                  36.58     1:18.51 (41.93)                                        
 42 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              1:24.05    1:20.89  
                  38.64     1:20.89 (42.25)                                        
 43 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              1:22.42    1:21.12  
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)                                        
 44 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              1:24.47    1:21.18  
                  38.59     1:21.18 (42.59)                                        
 45 Mills, Brandon R          14 GCY-NC               1:19.95    1:21.47  
                  37.85     1:21.47 (43.62)                                        
 46 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              1:23.98    1:21.52  
                  39.80     1:21.52 (41.72)                                        
 47 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:21.66  
                  38.33     1:21.66 (43.33)                                        
 48 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC              1:31.81    1:22.46  
                  39.84     1:22.46 (42.62)                                        
 49 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:27.72    1:22.62  
                  39.97     1:22.62 (42.65)                                        
 50 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              1:18.08    1:23.87  
                  39.25     1:23.87 (44.62)                                        
 51 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              1:22.74    1:25.23  
                  40.80     1:25.23 (44.43)                                        
 52 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC                    NT    1:25.35  
                  39.77     1:25.35 (45.58)                                        
 53 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC             1:24.86    1:26.18  
                  39.46     1:26.18 (46.72)                                        
 54 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:29.14    1:26.88  
                  40.45     1:26.88 (46.43)                                        
 55 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              1:33.15    1:27.13  
                  41.43     1:27.13 (45.70)                                        
 56 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              1:34.35    1:27.94  
                  41.84     1:27.94 (46.10)                                        
 57 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              1:31.27    1:28.93  
                  41.62     1:28.93 (47.31)                                        
 58 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              1:33.68    1:30.58  
                  42.16     1:30.58 (48.42)                                        
 59 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    15 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:34.61  
                  43.90     1:34.61 (50.71)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, McKenzie N      15 GCY-NC               2:02.25    2:06.65  
                  28.54     1:01.44 (32.90)     1:33.96 (32.52)     2:06.65 (32.69)
  2 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC              2:14.22    2:17.93  
                  31.07     1:06.10 (35.03)     1:41.95 (35.85)     2:17.93 (35.98)
  3 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC              2:20.76    2:19.20  
                  31.03     1:06.38 (35.35)     1:42.87 (36.49)     2:19.20 (36.33)
  4 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              2:09.01    2:19.27  
                  31.09     1:06.76 (35.67)     1:42.70 (35.94)     2:19.27 (36.57)
  5 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               2:19.68    2:20.44  
                  30.73     1:06.20 (35.47)     1:43.33 (37.13)     2:20.44 (37.11)
  6 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC              2:24.53    2:21.01  
                  31.82     1:07.82 (36.00)     1:44.36 (36.54)     2:21.01 (36.65)
  7 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              2:30.00    2:22.57  
                  32.53     1:09.54 (37.01)     1:46.66 (37.12)     2:22.57 (35.91)
  8 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              2:19.96    2:23.66  
                  32.54     1:08.35 (35.81)     1:45.39 (37.04)     2:23.66 (38.27)
  9 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV             2:23.96    2:23.87  
                  12.82       32.44 (19.62)     1:09.09 (36.65)   2:23.87 (1:14.78)
 10 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              2:19.86    2:24.11  
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)     1:45.85 (37.93)     2:24.11 (38.26)
 11 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               2:31.59    2:25.21  
                  30.78     1:06.53 (35.75)     1:45.10 (38.57)     2:25.21 (40.11)
 12 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:28.49    2:26.27  
                  32.25     1:09.27 (37.02)     1:47.68 (38.41)     2:26.27 (38.59)
 13 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC             2:33.36    2:28.79  
                  32.58     1:09.96 (37.38)     1:48.50 (38.54)     2:28.79 (40.29)
 14 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:24.66    2:28.93  
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)     1:49.55 (38.80)     2:28.93 (39.38)
 15 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC              2:30.95    2:29.18  
                  32.63     1:10.36 (37.73)     1:49.35 (38.99)     2:29.18 (39.83)
 16 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              2:38.93    2:29.73  
                  32.86     1:10.58 (37.72)     1:49.34 (38.76)     2:29.73 (40.39)
 17 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              2:24.71    2:29.94  
                  31.98     1:10.03 (38.05)     1:50.17 (40.14)     2:29.94 (39.77)
 18 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              2:22.21    2:29.97  
                  32.40     1:09.89 (37.49)     1:49.51 (39.62)     2:29.97 (40.46)
 19 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              2:30.03    2:30.29  
                  32.37     1:10.44 (38.07)     1:50.71 (40.27)     2:30.29 (39.58)
 20 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              2:15.72    2:30.81  
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)   2:30.81 (1:18.70)                    
 21 Nunn, Jane C              17 HPSC-NC              2:11.84    2:31.61  
                  32.56     1:11.05 (38.49)     1:51.53 (40.48)     2:31.61 (40.08)
 22 Mohr, Maribeth E          14 TYDE-NC              2:41.16    2:34.11  
                  34.10     1:13.02 (38.92)     1:53.35 (40.33)     2:34.11 (40.76)
 23 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              2:39.99    2:34.56  
                  32.86     1:12.08 (39.22)     1:53.38 (41.30)     2:34.56 (41.18)
 24 Hammond, Grace L          13 GCY-NC                    NT    2:46.11  
                  36.09     1:17.57 (41.48)     2:02.16 (44.59)     2:46.11 (43.95)
 25 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.94  
                  38.05     1:22.87 (44.82)     2:10.65 (47.78)     2:58.94 (48.29)
 -- Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  36.31     1:19.63 (43.32)     2:06.87 (47.24)          DQ (49.07)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              1:51.50    1:59.95  
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)     1:29.39 (30.39)     1:59.95 (30.56)
  2 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC              2:03.71    2:00.77  
                  27.53       58.20 (30.67)     1:29.66 (31.46)     2:00.77 (31.11)
  3 Lenchik, Josh E           17 TYDE-NC              1:59.81    2:01.60  
                  27.26       57.94 (30.68)     1:29.53 (31.59)     2:01.60 (32.07)
  4 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              2:01.41    2:03.70  
                  28.67     1:00.77 (32.10)     1:32.84 (32.07)     2:03.70 (30.86)
  5 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              1:56.98    2:04.03  
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:32.27 (31.98)     2:04.03 (31.76)
  6 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC              2:12.59    2:04.18  
                  27.45       59.43 (31.98)     1:31.65 (32.22)     2:04.18 (32.53)
  7 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC              1:56.19    2:04.89  
                  28.26     1:00.43 (32.17)     1:32.82 (32.39)     2:04.89 (32.07)
  8 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC              1:57.87    2:05.10  
                  27.62       59.60 (31.98)     1:32.92 (33.32)     2:05.10 (32.18)
  9 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              2:04.89    2:05.13  
                  26.72       59.34 (32.62)     1:32.45 (33.11)     2:05.13 (32.68)
 10 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC               1:55.83    2:06.59  
                  28.15     1:00.23 (32.08)     1:33.09 (32.86)     2:06.59 (33.50)
 11 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC              2:06.84    2:09.22  
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:35.25 (33.64)     2:09.22 (33.97)
 12 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:04.98    2:09.65  
                  28.47     1:01.23 (32.76)     1:35.30 (34.07)     2:09.65 (34.35)
 13 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              2:09.78    2:09.98  
                  28.30     1:00.57 (32.27)     1:34.95 (34.38)     2:09.98 (35.03)
 14 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:16.96    2:14.46  
                  30.70     1:05.47 (34.77)     1:40.36 (34.89)     2:14.46 (34.10)
 15 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              2:31.30    2:15.44  
                  31.45     1:06.49 (35.04)     1:40.73 (34.24)     2:15.44 (34.71)
 16 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:16.79  
                  30.51     1:04.73 (34.22)     1:40.88 (36.15)     2:16.79 (35.91)
 17 Prestwood, Brendan J      16 TYDE-NC              2:04.72    2:17.67  
                  28.72     1:02.81 (34.09)     1:39.74 (36.93)     2:17.67 (37.93)
 18 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              2:25.11    2:19.12  
                  29.87     1:04.49 (34.62)     1:42.34 (37.85)     2:19.12 (36.78)
 19 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              2:16.65    2:20.95  
                  31.37     1:07.89 (36.52)     1:44.04 (36.15)     2:20.95 (36.91)
 20 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              2:27.40    2:25.43  
                  32.92     1:12.17 (39.25)     1:50.26 (38.09)     2:25.43 (35.17)
 21 Fernandez, Aaron F        16 GCY-NC                    NT    2:27.00  
                  31.97     1:09.20 (37.23)     1:49.11 (39.91)     2:27.00 (37.89)
 22 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              2:47.32    2:27.31  
                  31.61     1:08.68 (37.07)     1:47.25 (38.57)     2:27.31 (40.06)
 23 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:25.00    2:27.68  
                  32.54     1:10.36 (37.82)     1:49.05 (38.69)     2:27.68 (38.63)
 24 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              2:31.60    2:29.03  
                  33.48     1:11.69 (38.21)     1:50.97 (39.28)     2:29.03 (38.06)
 25 Mills, Brandon R          14 GCY-NC               2:35.94    2:35.85  
                  33.35     1:12.75 (39.40)     1:54.76 (42.01)     2:35.85 (41.09)
 26 Esposito, Patty P         13 GCY-NC               2:44.81    3:01.59  
                  37.59     1:24.99 (47.40)     2:14.83 (49.84)     3:01.59 (46.76)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                55.86      58.13  
                  28.57       58.13 (29.56)                                        
  2 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                57.17      58.68  
                  28.92       58.68 (29.76)                                        
  3 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC                57.70    1:00.41  
                  29.66     1:00.41 (30.75)                                        
  4 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                58.16    1:00.65  
                  29.82     1:00.65 (30.83)                                        
  5 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              1:02.57    1:01.91  
                  30.84     1:01.91 (31.07)                                        
  6 Starnes, Aden G           14 TYDE-NC                59.76    1:02.29  
                  30.36     1:02.29 (31.93)                                        
  7 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                59.28    1:02.32  
                  30.50     1:02.32 (31.82)                                        
  8 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                59.67    1:02.44  
                  30.67     1:02.44 (31.77)                                        
  9 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              1:05.17    1:04.30  
                  30.95     1:04.30 (33.35)                                        
 10 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              1:02.18    1:04.47  
                  31.59     1:04.47 (32.88)                                        
 11 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              1:06.34    1:04.84  
                  31.58     1:04.84 (33.26)                                        
 12 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.81    1:04.95  
                  31.98     1:04.95 (32.97)                                        
 13 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              1:04.51    1:05.10  
                  31.79     1:05.10 (33.31)                                        
 14 Brown, Kaitlin P          15 GCY-NC               1:01.21    1:05.42  
                  32.46     1:05.42 (32.96)                                        
 15 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              1:09.35    1:05.44  
                  32.55     1:05.44 (32.89)                                        
 16 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              1:02.13    1:05.47  
                  31.88     1:05.47 (33.59)                                        
 17 Smoak, Mackenzie A        16 TYDE-NC              1:07.97    1:05.48  
                  32.43     1:05.48 (33.05)                                        
 18 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC              1:05.66    1:05.96  
                  31.70     1:05.96 (34.26)                                        
 19 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              1:05.19    1:05.98  
                  32.53     1:05.98 (33.45)                                        
 20 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC              1:00.47    1:06.30  
                  32.82     1:06.30 (33.48)                                        
 21 Sinopoli, Victoria E      16 TYDE-NC              1:04.75    1:06.70  
                  32.85     1:06.70 (33.85)                                        
 22 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC              1:08.42    1:07.10  
                  32.50     1:07.10 (34.60)                                        
 23 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:02.71    1:07.31  
                  32.99     1:07.31 (34.32)                                        
 24 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              1:04.73    1:07.50  
                  32.69     1:07.50 (34.81)                                        
 25 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              1:07.32    1:07.80  
                  33.23     1:07.80 (34.57)                                        
 26 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:06.48    1:07.83  
                  33.13     1:07.83 (34.70)                                        
 27 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC             1:06.09    1:07.86  
                  33.38     1:07.86 (34.48)                                        
 28 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              1:05.46    1:07.89  
                  32.95     1:07.89 (34.94)                                        
 29 Peoples, Aubrey N         14 GCY-NC               1:09.65    1:07.99  
                  34.18     1:07.99 (33.81)                                        
 30 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              1:08.06    1:08.09  
                  33.29     1:08.09 (34.80)                                        
 31 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              1:09.12    1:08.12  
                  33.39     1:08.12 (34.73)                                        
 32 Wolf, Annie K             14 TYDE-NC              1:04.98    1:08.24  
                  33.41     1:08.24 (34.83)                                        
 33 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:11.13    1:08.31  
                  33.32     1:08.31 (34.99)                                        
 34 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              1:05.83    1:08.34  
                  33.79     1:08.34 (34.55)                                        
 35 Crump, Sarah G            14 GCY-NC               1:14.99    1:08.53  
                  34.58     1:08.53 (33.95)                                        
 36 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              1:07.94    1:08.91  
                  33.41     1:08.91 (35.50)                                        
 37 Knorr, Katie A            13 GCY-NC               1:07.29    1:09.10  
                  33.73     1:09.10 (35.37)                                        
 38 Mohr, Maribeth E          14 TYDE-NC              1:04.88    1:09.49  
                  33.65     1:09.49 (35.84)                                        
 39 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             1:03.82    1:09.83  
                  33.52     1:09.83 (36.31)                                        
 40 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:11.08    1:09.93  
                  33.91     1:09.93 (36.02)                                        
 41 Knorr, Emily S            13 GCY-NC               1:09.58    1:10.07  
                  33.83     1:10.07 (36.24)                                        
 42 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:07.75    1:10.21  
                  34.55     1:10.21 (35.66)                                        
 43 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC              1:09.81    1:10.42  
                  34.45     1:10.42 (35.97)                                        
 44 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC              1:15.99    1:10.57  
                  34.25     1:10.57 (36.32)                                        
 45 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              1:09.48    1:10.68  
                  34.40     1:10.68 (36.28)                                        
 46 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             1:10.35    1:10.75  
                  34.27     1:10.75 (36.48)                                        
 47 Cranford, Aurora G        12 GCY-NC               1:12.71    1:10.86  
                  34.49     1:10.86 (36.37)                                        
 48 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              1:09.66    1:10.91  
                  34.64     1:10.91 (36.27)                                        
 49 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              1:06.41    1:10.93  
 50 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:06.74    1:10.98  
                  34.52     1:10.98 (36.46)                                        
 51 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:09.88    1:11.11  
                  34.53     1:11.11 (36.58)                                        
 52 Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC              1:10.63    1:11.12  
                  35.62     1:11.12 (35.50)                                        
 53 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC              1:12.55    1:11.20  
                  35.17     1:11.20 (36.03)                                        
 54 Hammond, Grace L          13 GCY-NC               1:07.52    1:12.20  
                  34.57     1:12.20 (37.63)                                        
 55 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              1:16.37    1:13.02  
                  35.46     1:13.02 (37.56)                                        
 56 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC              1:12.90    1:13.62  
                  36.16     1:13.62 (37.46)                                        
 57 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              1:08.26    1:13.75  
                  36.01     1:13.75 (37.74)                                        
 58 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              1:15.60    1:13.76  
                  36.21     1:13.76 (37.55)                                        
 59 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              1:13.35    1:14.13  
                  36.07     1:14.13 (38.06)                                        
 60 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              1:16.43    1:14.23  
                  36.17     1:14.23 (38.06)                                        
 61 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:15.12    1:14.37  
                  36.14     1:14.37 (38.23)                                        
 62 Robbins, Meredith         16 TYDE-NC              1:15.81    1:14.50  
                  36.42     1:14.50 (38.08)                                        
 63 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:19.18    1:14.79  
                  36.39     1:14.79 (38.40)                                        
 64 Nunn, Jane C              17 HPSC-NC              1:14.45    1:14.93  
                  36.99     1:14.93 (37.94)                                        
 65 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC              1:12.21    1:14.98  
                  36.96     1:14.98 (38.02)                                        
 66 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:17.56    1:15.00  
                  36.22     1:15.00 (38.78)                                        
 67 Davis, Claire C           15 TYDE-NC              1:15.89    1:15.04  
                  37.39     1:15.04 (37.65)                                        
 68 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV              1:17.28    1:15.47  
                  36.87     1:15.47 (38.60)                                        
 69 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              1:18.15    1:16.09  
                  37.67     1:16.09 (38.42)                                        
 70 Trowbridge, Erin C        14 TYDE-NC              1:11.71    1:16.28  
                  36.39     1:16.28 (39.89)                                        
 71 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               1:10.09    1:16.51  
                  37.41     1:16.51 (39.10)                                        
 72 Hite, Grace M             14 SGSA-NC              1:13.82    1:16.80  
                  38.10     1:16.80 (38.70)                                        
 73 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              1:16.19    1:17.20  
                  38.17     1:17.20 (39.03)                                        
 74 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              1:15.63    1:17.97  
                  37.57     1:17.97 (40.40)                                        
 75 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              1:19.01    1:18.19  
                  37.47     1:18.19 (40.72)                                        
 76 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC              1:15.57    1:18.62  
                  37.99     1:18.62 (40.63)                                        
 77 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:21.75    1:18.68  
                  39.09     1:18.68 (39.59)                                        
 78 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:23.00    1:20.64  
                  39.83     1:20.64 (40.81)                                        
 79 White, Emily M            17 UN-NC-NC             1:18.45    1:21.70  
                  40.30     1:21.70 (41.40)                                        
 80 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC              1:30.77    1:26.67  
                  41.51     1:26.67 (45.16)                                        
 81 Eldeeb, Mayar K           13 TYDE-NC              1:32.57    1:29.08  
                  45.02     1:29.08 (44.06)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC                52.39      53.44  
                  26.13       53.44 (27.31)                                        
  2 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC                52.35      53.56  
                  26.74       53.56 (26.82)                                        
  3 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV                54.10      55.09  
                  26.27       55.09 (28.82)                                        
  4 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC                58.02      55.42  
                  27.34       55.42 (28.08)                                        
  5 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC                53.88      55.78  
                  27.12       55.78 (28.66)                                        
  6 Knorr, Ethan C            16 GCY-NC                 55.51      56.83  
                  27.96       56.83 (28.87)                                        
  7 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              1:00.01      57.35  
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)                                        
  8 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              1:01.33      57.86  
                  27.84       57.86 (30.02)                                        
  9 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                53.44      58.01  
                  27.97       58.01 (30.04)                                        
 10 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC                55.47      58.24  
                  28.16       58.24 (30.08)                                        
 11 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC                54.34      58.44  
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)                                        
 12 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC                57.11      58.77  
                  28.79       58.77 (29.98)                                        
 13 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              1:05.99      59.89  
                  29.11       59.89 (30.78)                                        
 14 Herndon, Craig W          15 GCY-NC                 56.42    1:00.00  
                  28.04     1:00.00 (31.96)                                        
 15 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC                59.90    1:00.03  
                  29.09     1:00.03 (30.94)                                        
 16 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC                58.19    1:00.08  
                  28.46     1:00.08 (31.62)                                        
 17 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC                59.64    1:00.19  
                  29.62     1:00.19 (30.57)                                        
 18 Hartle, Andrew E          15 UN-NC-NC             1:02.19    1:00.42  
                  29.79     1:00.42 (30.63)                                        
 19 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:03.44    1:00.51  
                  29.76     1:00.51 (30.75)                                        
 20 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              1:01.98    1:00.82  
                  29.82     1:00.82 (31.00)                                        
 20 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC                59.32    1:00.82  
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)                                        
 22 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              1:01.70    1:01.09  
                  29.77     1:01.09 (31.32)                                        
 23 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              1:00.77    1:01.35  
                  29.51     1:01.35 (31.84)                                        
 24 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              1:02.91    1:01.52  
                  30.20     1:01.52 (31.32)                                        
 25 Hoyle, Wyatt W            17 TYDE-NC              1:01.53    1:01.64  
                  29.78     1:01.64 (31.86)                                        
 26 Hazzard, Henry G          15 GCY-NC                 57.75    1:01.92  
                  29.97     1:01.92 (31.95)                                        
 27 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:04.50    1:02.22  
                  30.64     1:02.22 (31.58)                                        
 28 Nouchi, Noah C            14 TYDE-NC              1:01.19    1:02.39  
                  31.01     1:02.39 (31.38)                                        
 29 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              1:03.90    1:02.53  
                  30.33     1:02.53 (32.20)                                        
 30 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              1:01.10    1:02.73  
                  30.81     1:02.73 (31.92)                                        
 31 Rice, Logan A             16 HPSC-NC              1:02.16    1:03.06  
                  30.19     1:03.06 (32.87)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              1:01.36    1:03.36  
                  31.06     1:03.36 (32.30)                                        
 33 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              1:04.53    1:03.75  
                  31.06     1:03.75 (32.69)                                        
 34 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC              1:05.39    1:03.92  
                  31.54     1:03.92 (32.38)                                        
 35 Johnson, Sam A            15 TYDE-NC              1:02.36    1:04.21  
                  30.90     1:04.21 (33.31)                                        
 36 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:05.62    1:04.34  
                  31.29     1:04.34 (33.05)                                        
 37 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              1:08.11    1:04.38  
                  31.17     1:04.38 (33.21)                                        
 38 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC              1:01.69    1:04.43  
                  31.67     1:04.43 (32.76)                                        
 39 Vye, Nicholas W           13 TYDE-NC              1:02.65    1:04.59  
                  31.65     1:04.59 (32.94)                                        
 40 Fernandez, Aaron F        16 GCY-NC               1:03.97    1:05.37  
                  32.66     1:05.37 (32.71)                                        
 41 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              1:08.50    1:05.98  
                  32.22     1:05.98 (33.76)                                        
 42 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              1:05.71    1:06.08  
                  32.94     1:06.08 (33.14)                                        
 43 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC              1:05.96    1:06.62  
                  32.89     1:06.62 (33.73)                                        
 44 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              1:06.43    1:07.47  
                  32.98     1:07.47 (34.49)                                        
 45 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              1:08.71    1:07.57  
                  32.88     1:07.57 (34.69)                                        
 46 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              1:07.17    1:08.09  
                  33.66     1:08.09 (34.43)                                        
 47 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:11.08    1:09.51  
                  33.81     1:09.51 (35.70)                                        
 47 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC              1:08.53    1:09.51  
                  33.96     1:09.51 (35.55)                                        
 49 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              1:11.25    1:10.70  
                  34.08     1:10.70 (36.62)                                        
 50 Womble, Ethan V           14 GCY-NC                    NT    1:10.82  
                  34.35     1:10.82 (36.47)                                        
 51 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              1:07.64    1:10.95  
                  34.46     1:10.95 (36.49)                                        
 52 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              1:13.15    1:11.93  
                  35.23     1:11.93 (36.70)                                        
 53 Hartis, Landon C          15 TYDE-NC              1:10.94    1:12.69  
                  36.13     1:12.69 (36.56)                                        
 54 Chapel, Alex J            14 TYDE-NC              1:11.01    1:12.98  
                  35.87     1:12.98 (37.11)                                        
 55 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              1:14.93    1:15.21  
                  38.32     1:15.21 (36.89)                                        
 56 Mills, Brandon R          14 GCY-NC               1:14.28    1:15.54  
                  37.41     1:15.54 (38.13)                                        
 57 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC             1:15.23    1:17.08  
                  36.52     1:17.08 (40.56)                                        
 58 Anuszkiewicz, Conner B    15 HPSC-NC              1:23.76    1:18.14  
                  37.48     1:18.14 (40.66)                                        
 59 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:18.37    1:18.18  
                  38.83     1:18.18 (39.35)                                        
 60 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              1:22.64    1:20.11  
                  38.87     1:20.11 (41.24)                                        
 -- Guthrie, McKay G          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:27.51  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              4:50.83    4:46.76  
                  30.36     1:05.87 (35.51)     1:42.35 (36.48)     2:17.71 (35.36)
        3:01.05 (43.34)     3:43.99 (42.94)     4:16.32 (32.33)     4:46.76 (30.44)
  2 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC              4:49.74    4:49.74  
                  30.51     1:06.02 (35.51)     1:43.62 (37.60)     2:21.14 (37.52)
        3:03.59 (42.45)     3:47.54 (43.95)     4:19.16 (31.62)     4:49.74 (30.58)
  3 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               4:58.32    4:50.31  
                  29.80     1:04.99 (35.19)     1:44.70 (39.71)     2:20.35 (35.65)
        3:02.17 (41.82)     3:41.69 (39.52)     4:16.90 (35.21)     4:50.31 (33.41)
  4 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              5:07.47    4:53.04  
                  32.15     1:09.47 (37.32)     1:47.09 (37.62)     2:23.69 (36.60)
        3:05.68 (41.99)     3:48.18 (42.50)     4:22.15 (33.97)     4:53.04 (30.89)
  5 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC              4:55.03    4:54.27  
                  30.73     1:06.01 (35.28)     1:43.09 (37.08)     2:19.85 (36.76)
        3:04.43 (44.58)     3:48.97 (44.54)     4:22.08 (33.11)     4:54.27 (32.19)
  6 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              4:39.35    4:57.40  
                  32.40     1:10.66 (38.26)     1:49.19 (38.53)     2:26.76 (37.57)
        3:09.95 (43.19)     3:52.57 (42.62)     4:25.39 (32.82)     4:57.40 (32.01)
  7 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              4:36.65    5:00.24  
                  32.82     1:11.01 (38.19)     1:51.31 (40.30)     2:30.19 (38.88)
        3:11.42 (41.23)     3:53.66 (42.24)     4:27.36 (33.70)     5:00.24 (32.88)
  8 Ally, Emily H             14 GCY-NC               4:59.33    5:00.69  
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)     1:44.46 (38.79)     2:22.26 (37.80)
        3:06.41 (44.15)     3:51.66 (45.25)     4:26.29 (34.63)     5:00.69 (34.40)
  9 Knorr, Katie A            13 GCY-NC               4:55.47    5:04.21  
                  32.88     1:12.51 (39.63)     1:51.70 (39.19)     2:29.73 (38.03)
        3:12.80 (43.07)     3:56.34 (43.54)     4:30.66 (34.32)     5:04.21 (33.55)
 10 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              4:59.96    5:04.72  
                  32.34     1:10.11 (37.77)     1:47.66 (37.55)     2:25.30 (37.64)
        3:09.57 (44.27)     3:54.83 (45.26)     4:30.15 (35.32)     5:04.72 (34.57)
 11 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC              5:05.46    5:05.80  
                  32.24     1:09.28 (37.04)     1:49.41 (40.13)     2:27.54 (38.13)
        3:13.13 (45.59)     3:57.87 (44.74)     4:32.70 (34.83)     5:05.80 (33.10)
 12 Knorr, Emily S            13 GCY-NC               4:58.20    5:12.33  
                  33.66     1:13.46 (39.80)     1:52.65 (39.19)     2:31.20 (38.55)
        3:17.42 (46.22)     4:03.93 (46.51)     4:38.42 (34.49)     5:12.33 (33.91)
 13 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              5:30.84    5:16.22  
                  32.14     1:10.20 (38.06)     1:51.09 (40.89)     2:30.60 (39.51)
        3:18.51 (47.91)     4:05.58 (47.07)     4:41.78 (36.20)     5:16.22 (34.44)
 14 Wolf, Annie K             14 TYDE-NC              5:18.35    5:18.55  
                  35.71     1:16.93 (41.22)     1:56.05 (39.12)     2:34.91 (38.86)
        3:21.92 (47.01)     4:06.78 (44.86)     4:43.25 (36.47)     5:18.55 (35.30)
 15 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              5:37.93    5:23.07  
                  34.19     1:14.96 (40.77)     1:56.81 (41.85)     2:38.96 (42.15)
        3:24.23 (45.27)     4:10.12 (45.89)     4:47.47 (37.35)     5:23.07 (35.60)
 16 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              5:43.28    5:29.18  
                  35.53     1:15.78 (40.25)     1:57.19 (41.41)     2:39.67 (42.48)
        3:25.55 (45.88)     4:14.09 (48.54)     4:52.00 (37.91)     5:29.18 (37.18)
 17 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC              5:23.75    5:30.13  
                  34.96     1:16.32 (41.36)     1:58.65 (42.33)     2:39.86 (41.21)
        3:29.91 (50.05)     4:19.54 (49.63)     4:55.06 (35.52)     5:30.13 (35.07)
 18 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC              5:42.28    5:30.21  
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)     1:55.95 (42.67)     2:37.39 (41.44)
        3:27.48 (50.09)     4:17.85 (50.37)     4:54.96 (37.11)     5:30.21 (35.25)
 19 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              5:40.14    5:31.00  
                  35.40     1:14.07 (38.67)     1:55.06 (40.99)     2:37.14 (42.08)
        3:27.44 (50.30)     4:17.93 (50.49)     4:55.05 (37.12)     5:31.00 (35.95)
 20 Grubb, Sarah E            14 GCY-NC               5:15.08    5:31.76  
                  36.74     1:19.78 (43.04)     2:02.55 (42.77)     2:43.97 (41.42)
        3:32.64 (48.67)     4:20.53 (47.89)     4:56.72 (36.19)     5:31.76 (35.04)
 21 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC                   NT    5:45.10  
                  36.61     1:20.55 (43.94)     2:05.26 (44.71)     2:46.60 (41.34)
        3:36.02 (49.42)     4:23.19 (47.17)     5:05.86 (42.67)     5:45.10 (39.24)
 22 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               5:53.23    5:45.95  
                  35.82     1:17.74 (41.92)     2:02.43 (44.69)     2:44.96 (42.53)
        3:35.87 (50.91)     4:26.99 (51.12)     5:06.95 (39.96)     5:45.95 (39.00)
 23 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              6:27.66    6:04.13  
                  38.23     1:24.96 (46.73)     2:11.59 (46.63)     2:57.86 (46.27)
        3:49.06 (51.20)     4:42.91 (53.85)     5:24.15 (41.24)     6:04.13 (39.98)
 24 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              6:02.06    6:04.54  
                  41.33     1:30.03 (48.70)     2:15.68 (45.65)     2:59.15 (43.47)
        3:50.44 (51.29)     4:42.08 (51.64)     5:23.62 (41.54)     6:04.54 (40.92)
 25 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:45.84  
                  38.99     1:29.64 (50.65)     2:22.53 (52.89)     3:13.18 (50.65)
      4:14.78 (1:01.60)   5:16.83 (1:02.05)     6:02.19 (45.36)     6:45.84 (43.65)
 -- Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             5:12.70         DQ  
                  33.93     1:14.38 (40.45)     1:57.83 (43.45)     2:40.01 (42.18)
        3:22.81 (42.80)     4:06.62 (43.81)     4:44.09 (37.47)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              6:12.54         DQ  
                  41.85     1:29.55 (47.70)     2:14.44 (44.89)     2:58.63 (44.19)
        3:51.63 (53.00)     4:43.23 (51.60)     5:24.33 (41.10)          DQ (39.85)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              4:30.73    4:22.65  
                  27.43     1:00.42 (32.99)     1:35.69 (35.27)     2:09.24 (33.55)
        2:46.95 (37.71)     3:24.45 (37.50)     3:55.21 (30.76)     4:22.65 (27.44)
  2 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              4:04.42    4:22.70  
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)     1:35.35 (35.36)     2:10.54 (35.19)
        2:49.23 (38.69)     3:28.45 (39.22)     3:55.87 (27.42)     4:22.70 (26.83)
  3 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              4:30.18    4:24.54  
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:36.95 (34.27)     2:11.71 (34.76)
        2:49.99 (38.28)     3:25.35 (35.36)     3:55.52 (30.17)     4:24.54 (29.02)
  4 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:26.31    4:24.79  
                  28.52     1:00.89 (32.37)     1:35.66 (34.77)     2:10.23 (34.57)
        2:48.92 (38.69)     3:27.97 (39.05)     3:56.83 (28.86)     4:24.79 (27.96)
  5 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC              4:19.11    4:24.85  
                  29.15     1:02.51 (33.36)     1:36.71 (34.20)     2:09.74 (33.03)
        2:48.15 (38.41)     3:26.26 (38.11)     3:56.18 (29.92)     4:24.85 (28.67)
  6 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC              4:20.76    4:29.76  
                  30.06     1:03.94 (33.88)     1:37.79 (33.85)     2:09.97 (32.18)
        2:49.87 (39.90)     3:29.08 (39.21)     4:00.12 (31.04)     4:29.76 (29.64)
  7 Herndon, Craig W          15 GCY-NC               4:32.00    4:32.53  
                  28.31     1:02.27 (33.96)     1:38.64 (36.37)     2:14.88 (36.24)
        2:52.71 (37.83)     3:31.04 (38.33)     4:01.84 (30.80)     4:32.53 (30.69)
  8 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC              4:35.19    4:34.20  
                  30.01     1:04.33 (34.32)     1:38.51 (34.18)     2:12.53 (34.02)
        2:50.08 (37.55)     3:28.74 (38.66)     4:01.96 (33.22)     4:34.20 (32.24)
  9 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              4:30.28    4:34.36  
                  30.78     1:04.82 (34.04)     1:41.16 (36.34)     2:15.99 (34.83)
        2:53.53 (37.54)     3:31.04 (37.51)     4:02.90 (31.86)     4:34.36 (31.46)
 10 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              4:56.98    4:36.63  
                  31.48     1:06.24 (34.76)     1:41.17 (34.93)     2:16.96 (35.79)
        2:54.67 (37.71)     3:33.44 (38.77)     4:06.25 (32.81)     4:36.63 (30.38)
 11 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              4:39.57    4:39.73  
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)     1:39.37 (36.58)     2:14.88 (35.51)
        2:54.40 (39.52)     3:33.17 (38.77)     4:06.93 (33.76)     4:39.73 (32.80)
 12 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              4:53.49    4:43.47  
                  28.53     1:04.18 (35.65)     1:41.49 (37.31)     2:17.30 (35.81)
        2:58.50 (41.20)     3:39.90 (41.40)     4:14.55 (34.65)     4:43.47 (28.92)
 13 Nouchi, Noah C            14 TYDE-NC              4:49.38    4:43.76  
                  29.59     1:04.40 (34.81)     1:42.98 (38.58)     2:19.08 (36.10)
        2:57.96 (38.88)     3:37.59 (39.63)     4:12.36 (34.77)     4:43.76 (31.40)
 14 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              4:34.95    4:45.48  
                  29.74     1:04.22 (34.48)     1:40.83 (36.61)     2:17.30 (36.47)
        2:59.62 (42.32)     3:42.70 (43.08)     4:14.81 (32.11)     4:45.48 (30.67)
 15 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              4:45.49    4:47.81  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:42.89 (39.16)     2:19.98 (37.09)
        3:05.33 (45.35)     3:47.79 (42.46)     4:18.38 (30.59)     4:47.81 (29.43)
 16 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              4:37.66    4:48.31  
                  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)     1:47.04 (38.50)     2:24.90 (37.86)
        3:04.34 (39.44)     3:42.54 (38.20)     4:16.00 (33.46)     4:48.31 (32.31)
 17 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              4:52.34    4:49.79  
                  31.96     1:09.65 (37.69)     1:45.52 (35.87)     2:20.53 (35.01)
        3:02.88 (42.35)     3:44.94 (42.06)     4:18.31 (33.37)     4:49.79 (31.48)
 18 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              4:53.41    4:50.51  
                  33.59     1:12.79 (39.20)     1:48.87 (36.08)     2:25.55 (36.68)
        3:06.54 (40.99)     3:47.39 (40.85)     4:19.84 (32.45)     4:50.51 (30.67)
 19 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    4:51.08  
                  30.26     1:03.89 (33.63)     1:42.51 (38.62)     2:19.05 (36.54)
        3:02.72 (43.67)     3:46.41 (43.69)     4:19.51 (33.10)     4:51.08 (31.57)
 20 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              5:07.76    4:52.64  
                  31.84     1:10.12 (38.28)     1:48.12 (38.00)     2:25.93 (37.81)
        3:07.81 (41.88)     3:47.96 (40.15)     4:20.64 (32.68)     4:52.64 (32.00)
 21 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              4:43.36    4:54.45  
                  30.59     1:06.56 (35.97)     1:40.29 (33.73)     2:15.97 (35.68)
        3:01.91 (45.94)     3:45.10 (43.19)     4:20.33 (35.23)     4:54.45 (34.12)
 22 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              5:02.52    4:55.48  
                  32.23     1:11.29 (39.06)     1:47.58 (36.29)     2:23.49 (35.91)
        3:06.90 (43.41)     3:50.73 (43.83)     4:24.19 (33.46)     4:55.48 (31.29)
 23 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              4:55.73    4:56.26  
                  32.26     1:09.39 (37.13)     1:46.38 (36.99)     2:22.40 (36.02)
        3:06.80 (44.40)     3:52.81 (46.01)     4:25.69 (32.88)     4:56.26 (30.57)
 24 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              5:04.02    4:58.94  
                  31.62     1:08.89 (37.27)     1:48.45 (39.56)     2:27.65 (39.20)
        3:06.43 (38.78)     3:47.36 (40.93)     4:23.89 (36.53)     4:58.94 (35.05)
 25 Roten, Landon T           14 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:00.45  
                  31.12     1:07.67 (36.55)     1:46.51 (38.84)     2:25.85 (39.34)
        3:08.81 (42.96)     3:54.06 (45.25)     4:28.16 (34.10)     5:00.45 (32.29)
 26 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC              4:48.97    5:01.71  
                  31.53     1:07.90 (36.37)     1:46.84 (38.94)     2:24.49 (37.65)
        3:11.12 (46.63)     3:56.82 (45.70)     4:30.05 (33.23)     5:01.71 (31.66)
 27 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              5:19.34    5:14.60  
                  37.23     1:19.59 (42.36)     1:58.40 (38.81)     2:34.95 (36.55)
        3:21.13 (46.18)     4:06.54 (45.41)     4:42.53 (35.99)     5:14.60 (32.07)
 28 Hartis, Landon C          15 TYDE-NC              5:09.07    5:14.89  
                  35.00     1:15.68 (40.68)     1:57.13 (41.45)     2:39.31 (42.18)
        3:19.69 (40.38)     4:01.44 (41.75)     4:39.45 (38.01)     5:14.89 (35.44)
 29 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              5:29.66    5:15.44  
                  33.63     1:14.14 (40.51)     1:52.46 (38.32)     2:30.68 (38.22)
        3:20.96 (50.28)     4:10.17 (49.21)     4:43.12 (32.95)     5:15.44 (32.32)
 30 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:22.49  
                  33.64     1:14.37 (40.73)     1:55.46 (41.09)     2:33.73 (38.27)
        3:22.22 (48.49)     4:08.03 (45.81)     4:46.22 (38.19)     5:22.49 (36.27)
 31 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              5:23.27    5:27.14  
                  37.43     1:22.41 (44.98)     2:04.26 (41.85)     2:43.52 (39.26)
        3:29.30 (45.78)     4:15.53 (46.23)     4:51.48 (35.95)     5:27.14 (35.66)
 32 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    5:28.37  
                  31.97     1:11.63 (39.66)     1:53.43 (41.80)     2:35.71 (42.28)
        3:23.91 (48.20)     4:14.79 (50.88)     4:52.29 (37.50)     5:28.37 (36.08)
 33 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:30.43  
                  35.20     1:18.14 (42.94)     1:59.28 (41.14)     2:40.67 (41.39)
        3:29.25 (48.58)     4:16.82 (47.57)     4:54.71 (37.89)     5:30.43 (35.72)
 34 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              5:50.00    5:36.63  
                  36.66     1:18.37 (41.71)     2:01.80 (43.43)     2:45.30 (43.50)
        3:33.15 (47.85)     4:21.98 (48.83)     4:59.61 (37.63)     5:36.63 (37.02)
 35 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              5:48.70    5:50.63  
                  37.66     1:23.06 (45.40)     2:11.06 (48.00)     2:57.19 (46.13)
        3:46.40 (49.21)     4:36.23 (49.83)     5:14.22 (37.99)     5:50.63 (36.41)
 36 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC                   NT    6:15.97  
                  40.40   2:15.12 (1:34.72)     3:02.25 (47.13)     3:55.59 (53.34)
        4:51.28 (55.69)     5:34.79 (43.51)     6:15.97 (41.18)                    
 -- Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  34.21     1:11.50 (37.29)     1:52.76 (41.26)     2:33.35 (40.59)
        3:18.94 (45.59)     4:03.60 (44.66)     4:36.86 (33.26)          DQ (34.23)
 -- Fernandez, Aaron F        16 GCY-NC               5:11.70        DFS  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca           8 GCY-NC                 17.93      17.99  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT      19.88  
                  19.52        19.88 (0.36)                                        
  3 Price, Annalee R           8 BSC-SE                 21.02      19.89  
                  19.85        19.89 (0.04)                                        
  4 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      22.03  
  5 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      22.74  
  6 Lewis, Emily K             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      23.72  
                  23.83           23.72 ( )                                        
  7 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.14  
  8 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                28.04      25.48  
  9 Grados, Ximena             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      25.88  
 10 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC                31.15      30.40  
 -- Parsons, Cricket B         6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- DeLoreto, Dorothea A       6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                21.64      17.61  
  2 Niebauer, Ren E            8 HPSC-NC                19.22      18.99  
  3 Martin, Elijah J           8 UN-NC-NC               19.14      19.45  
  4 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.65  
  5 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                26.20      22.87  
  6 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                27.59      23.90  
  7 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                28.81      26.66  
  8 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      27.14  
  9 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                   NT      27.52  
 10 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                   NT      27.86  
 11 Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC                   NT      28.14  
 12 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                32.24      28.48  
 13 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC               33.78      28.57  
 14 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      29.36  
 15 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT      30.75  
 16 Leone, Peter               7 SGSA-NC                   NT      40.49  
 -- Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Micah J          8 GCY-NC                 21.25         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                40.13      34.24  
  2 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC                   NT      35.96  
  3 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                35.32      36.53  
  4 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC                38.76      36.71  
  5 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                40.87      37.10  
  6 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC                40.13      39.41  
  7 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC                41.59      39.67  
  8 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC                43.00      40.46  
  9 Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC                40.43      40.56  
 10 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC                38.48      40.77  
 11 Coates, Megan E           10 TYDE-NC                42.75      41.06  
 11 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                42.07      41.06  
 13 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                45.60      42.02  
 14 Kennedy, Katie K          10 TYDE-NC                43.84      42.57  
 15 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC                56.49      44.15  
 16 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC                47.78      47.65  
 17 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:08.30      48.12  
 18 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC                58.82      48.50  
 19 Beck, Elizabeth D          9 HPSC-NC                   NT      48.71  
 20 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                55.53      51.23  
 21 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC                   NT      52.07  
 22 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              1:02.85      54.81  
 23 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                   NT      54.83  
 24 Faucher, Mary Katherine    9 GCY-NC                    NT      55.01  
 25 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      55.71  
 26 Day, Lauren E              9 HPSC-NC                   NT      57.46  
 27 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              1:03.66      58.49  
 28 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              1:07.38      59.44  
 29 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha     9 HPSC-NC              1:11.72    1:02.38  
 30 Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC              1:11.69    1:05.58  
 31 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:08.70  
 -- Eldeeb, Merna K            7 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC                51.30         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Kaitlyn C          10 SGSA-NC                57.34         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                33.10      32.41  
  2 Covington, Bailey B       10 GCY-NC                 34.25      34.48  
  3 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC                34.18      34.71  
  4 Evans, Marc A             10 GCY-NC                 38.98      36.63  
  5 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                40.42      37.50  
  6 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC                37.19      37.72  
  7 Ollis, Zackery L          10 UN-NC-NC               38.81      37.87  
  8 Burton, Bence W           10 TYDE-NC                40.09      38.23  
  9 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                39.93      38.39  
 10 Brown, Mark W             10 GCY-NC                 42.69      41.56  
 11 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC                40.94      42.68  
 12 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                55.04      43.94  
 13 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC                46.43      44.49  
 14 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC                47.20      45.14  
 15 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                   NT      46.13  
 16 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                45.15      46.90  
 17 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                54.03      47.09  
 18 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC                53.52      47.56  
 19 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                   NT      48.15  
 20 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC                42.37      50.09  
 21 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC                54.22      51.54  
 22 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                50.56      53.43  
 23 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:01.08      55.88  
 24 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC              1:05.03      59.77  
 -- Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                38.96         DQ  
 -- Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Naing, Phyo T              9 SGSA-NC              1:08.75         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC                30.83      30.02  
  2 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE                 31.64      30.21  
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                32.35      31.65  
  4 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC                31.86      31.90  
  5 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC                32.88      32.37  
  6 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC                33.76      32.67  
  7 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC                39.85      32.76  
  8 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                32.62      33.55  
  9 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC                33.99      33.58  
 10 Martin, Emeline R         12 UN-NC-NC               33.98      33.66  
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                35.86      34.35  
 12 Ballard, Lila N           11 GCY-NC                 36.28      34.75  
 13 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC                35.83      35.00  
 14 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                35.74      35.01  
 15 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 34.42      35.11  
 16 Gipp, Maddie E            12 GCY-NC                 36.12      37.27  
 17 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                38.91      37.94  
 18 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                40.40      38.77  
 19 Tate, Madison G           12 TYDE-NC                42.50      40.56  
 20 Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC                40.54      40.89  
 21 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC                49.91      42.56  
 22 Peele, LilyAnna A         11 HPSC-NC                47.11      46.21  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                27.40      27.62  
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC                30.24      29.68  
  3 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                31.71      30.26  
  4 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC                31.87      31.71  
  5 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                33.09      31.89  
  6 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                32.97      31.96  
  7 Greene, Jonah R           12 TYDE-NC                32.15      32.37  
  8 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC                31.82      32.41  
  9 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC                 32.87      32.90  
 10 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                33.24      33.98  
 11 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                34.43      34.92  
 12 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                39.79      35.14  
 13 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC                36.39      35.62  
 14 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC                37.11      35.77  
 15 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                38.27      37.71  
 16 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                37.69      38.17  
 17 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                52.31      44.47  
 18 Turner Jr, Willie L       12 UN-NC-NC               43.47      45.37  
 -- Eldeeb, Ahmed K           12 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC                35.62         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca           8 GCY-NC                 19.63      19.04  
  2 Gardner, Elle N            7 HPSC-NC                   NT      21.08  
  3 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                21.14      21.46  
  4 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.68  
  5 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.71  
  6 Price, Annalee R           8 BSC-SE                 20.38      22.24  
  7 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      23.32  
  8 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                23.02      23.34  
  9 Grados, Ximena             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      24.38  
 10 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC                25.94      24.45  
 11 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      25.55  
 12 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC                25.39      29.91  
 13 Parsons, Cricket B         6 SGSA-NC                   NT      33.99  
 14 DeLoreto, Dorothea A       6 SGSA-NC                   NT      35.15  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niebauer, Ren E            8 HPSC-NC                18.46      18.73  
  2 Martin, Elijah J           8 UN-NC-NC               20.64      19.69  
  3 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                23.76      21.53  
  4 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                22.56      22.30  
  5 Mitchell, Micah J          8 GCY-NC                 21.96      22.84  
  6 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                27.47      23.42  
  7 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      23.53  
  8 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                   NT      24.31  
  8 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                26.46      24.31  
 10 Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC                28.03      24.97  
 11 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      27.69  
 12 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC               25.56      27.72  
 13 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                30.16      28.22  
 14 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT      28.33  
 15 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                30.39      30.11  
 16 Leone, Peter               7 SGSA-NC                34.70      30.16  
 17 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                28.52      30.81  
 18 Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC                32.39      35.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              1:23.55    1:15.98  
                  36.61     1:15.98 (39.37)                                        
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:16.62    1:16.23  
                  37.49     1:16.23 (38.74)                                        
  3 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              1:18.41    1:18.57  
                  37.95     1:18.57 (40.62)                                        
  4 Martin, Cameron A         10 UN-NC-NC             1:23.24    1:21.59  
                  39.69     1:21.59 (41.90)                                        
  5 Brown, Keegan H           10 TYDE-NC              1:21.98    1:23.73  
                  40.23     1:23.73 (43.50)                                        
  6 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              1:21.34    1:24.16  
                  40.66     1:24.16 (43.50)                                        
  7 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              1:29.70    1:24.77  
                  41.44     1:24.77 (43.33)                                        
  8 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC              1:31.18    1:24.83  
                  41.26     1:24.83 (43.57)                                        
  9 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              1:25.92    1:27.14  
 10 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC              1:27.77    1:28.97  
                  43.86     1:28.97 (45.11)                                        
 11 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC              1:30.95    1:30.61  
                  44.07     1:30.61 (46.54)                                        
 12 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC              1:29.18    1:30.83  
 13 Kennedy, Katie K          10 TYDE-NC              1:31.17    1:31.77  
                  44.98     1:31.77 (46.79)                                        
 14 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC              2:00.34    1:32.35  
                  44.05     1:32.35 (48.30)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC              1:33.59    1:32.51  
                  44.87     1:32.51 (47.64)                                        
 16 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC              1:30.31    1:33.51  
 17 Morris, Ava M              9 TWA-NC               1:39.74    1:34.66  
                  45.60     1:34.66 (49.06)                                        
 18 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              1:46.40    1:36.40  
                  46.75     1:36.40 (49.65)                                        
 19 Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC              1:38.28    1:38.01  
                  47.29     1:38.01 (50.72)                                        
 20 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC              1:50.14    1:41.81  
 21 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC              1:51.66    1:42.41  
 22 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC              1:50.83    1:43.11  
                  50.08     1:43.11 (53.03)                                        
 23 Lewis, Emily K             8 SGSA-NC              1:53.54    1:44.74  
                  50.98     1:44.74 (53.76)                                        
 24 Gardner, Elle N            7 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:49.41  
                  52.18     1:49.41 (57.23)                                        
 25 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:53.91    1:50.65  
                  50.90     1:50.65 (59.75)                                        
 26 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:51.10  
                  53.46     1:51.10 (57.64)                                        
 27 Eldeeb, Merna K            7 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:57.26  
 28 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:57.74  
                  55.17   1:57.74 (1:02.57)                                        
 29 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              2:08.27    1:59.51  
                  59.16   1:59.51 (1:00.35)                                        
 30 Faucher, Mary Katherine    9 GCY-NC               2:12.60    2:01.15  
                1:02.29     2:01.15 (58.86)                                        
 31 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:05.90  
                1:00.26   2:05.90 (1:05.64)                                        
 32 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha     9 HPSC-NC              2:27.66    2:09.29  
                1:01.94   2:09.29 (1:07.35)                                        
 33 Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:16.78  
 -- Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.89        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Bailey B       10 GCY-NC               1:14.15    1:13.46  
                  35.51     1:13.46 (37.95)                                        
  2 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:16.43    1:17.32  
                  37.18     1:17.32 (40.14)                                        
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:18.59    1:19.01  
                  38.13     1:19.01 (40.88)                                        
  4 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC              1:20.75    1:19.43  
                  38.36     1:19.43 (41.07)                                        
  5 Evans, Marc A             10 GCY-NC               1:31.48    1:21.99  
                  40.25     1:21.99 (41.74)                                        
  6 Burton, Bence W           10 TYDE-NC              1:25.87    1:24.51  
                  41.23     1:24.51 (43.28)                                        
  7 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC              1:25.52    1:27.69  
  8 Niebauer, Ren E            8 HPSC-NC              1:33.66    1:28.37  
                  42.11     1:28.37 (46.26)                                        
  9 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              1:26.70    1:29.26  
                  44.28     1:29.26 (44.98)                                        
 10 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:27.71    1:30.32  
                  43.26     1:30.32 (47.06)                                        
 11 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:33.30  
                  45.53     1:33.30 (47.77)                                        
 12 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:35.26  
                  47.20     1:35.26 (48.06)                                        
 13 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              1:43.25    1:38.86  
                  48.61     1:38.86 (50.25)                                        
 14 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC              1:42.79    1:38.90  
 15 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:40.32  
                  49.67     1:40.32 (50.65)                                        
 16 Brown, Justin T           10 GCY-NC                    NT    1:47.25  
                  51.05     1:47.25 (56.20)                                        
 17 Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:47.66  
                  52.68     1:47.66 (54.98)                                        
 18 Naing, Phyo T              9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:47.94  
                  49.99     1:47.94 (57.95)                                        
 19 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC              1:56.76    1:48.31  
                  52.54     1:48.31 (55.77)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Micah J          8 GCY-NC                    NT    1:48.37  
                  52.83     1:48.37 (55.54)                                        
 21 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:56.71  
                1:56.79         1:56.71 ( )                                        
 22 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:16.30  
 -- Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.49        DQ (1:18.18)                                        
 -- Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.92        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 -- Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.68          DQ (52.39)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              1:03.13    1:03.52  
                  30.90     1:03.52 (32.62)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              1:09.67    1:04.95  
                  31.93     1:04.95 (33.02)                                        
  3 Neal, Madison F           12 TYDE-NC              1:07.85    1:07.95  
                  33.07     1:07.95 (34.88)                                        
  4 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC              1:07.89    1:09.45  
                  33.65     1:09.45 (35.80)                                        
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:12.57    1:10.73  
                  34.69     1:10.73 (36.04)                                        
  6 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:10.16    1:11.48  
                  34.63     1:11.48 (36.85)                                        
  7 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      12 TYDE-NC              1:15.37    1:12.29  
                  35.29     1:12.29 (37.00)                                        
  8 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC              1:16.08    1:12.59  
                  35.50     1:12.59 (37.09)                                        
  9 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              1:14.40    1:12.86  
                  35.21     1:12.86 (37.65)                                        
 10 Parks, Ella F             11 TYDE-NC              1:16.32    1:13.23  
                  35.18     1:13.23 (38.05)                                        
 11 Rider, Nat L              12 TYDE-NC              1:17.96    1:13.82  
                  35.31     1:13.82 (38.51)                                        
 12 Evans, Tori G             11 GCY-NC               1:27.42    1:13.85  
                  35.70     1:13.85 (38.15)                                        
 13 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:14.63    1:14.92  
                  36.11     1:14.92 (38.81)                                        
 14 Martin, Emeline R         12 UN-NC-NC             1:19.99    1:15.78  
                  36.13     1:15.78 (39.65)                                        
 15 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC              1:16.90    1:16.47  
                  37.36     1:16.47 (39.11)                                        
 16 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC              1:23.71    1:17.29  
                  36.58     1:17.29 (40.71)                                        
 17 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC              1:17.53    1:17.30  
                  37.81     1:17.30 (39.49)                                        
 18 Niebauer, Emma Carlise C  12 HPSC-NC              1:19.55    1:17.40  
                  36.79     1:17.40 (40.61)                                        
 19 Cloar, Olivia C           12 TYDE-NC              1:16.19    1:17.71  
                  37.05     1:17.71 (40.66)                                        
 20 Gipp, Maddie E            12 GCY-NC               1:16.40    1:17.80  
                  37.34     1:17.80 (40.46)                                        
 21 Ballard, Lila N           11 GCY-NC               1:20.78    1:18.42  
                  37.83     1:18.42 (40.59)                                        
 22 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              1:21.85    1:18.47  
                  38.19     1:18.47 (40.28)                                        
 23 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:23.44    1:20.84  
                  38.87     1:20.84 (41.97)                                        
 24 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:30.71    1:24.63  
                  41.69     1:24.63 (42.94)                                        
 25 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              1:32.83    1:25.99  
                  41.54     1:25.99 (44.45)                                        
 26 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC              1:39.83    1:26.16  
                  42.62     1:26.16 (43.54)                                        
 27 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:30.25    1:26.37  
                  41.10     1:26.37 (45.27)                                        
 28 Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC              1:23.70    1:27.48  
                  42.47     1:27.48 (45.01)                                        
 29 Tate, Madison G           12 TYDE-NC              1:41.82    1:29.95  
                  44.31     1:29.95 (45.64)                                        
 30 Davis, Georgia A          11 TYDE-NC              1:27.54    1:31.78  
                  44.95     1:31.78 (46.83)                                        
 31 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC              1:33.19    1:32.21  
                  44.65     1:32.21 (47.56)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:37.73    1:35.05  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC              1:07.75    1:04.45  
                  30.69     1:04.45 (33.76)                                        
  2 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC               1:19.30    1:09.66  
                  33.67     1:09.66 (35.99)                                        
  3 Greene, Jonah R           12 TYDE-NC              1:08.90    1:09.93  
                  34.03     1:09.93 (35.90)                                        
  4 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC              1:10.01    1:10.08  
                  33.92     1:10.08 (36.16)                                        
  5 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:09.51    1:10.95  
                  34.76     1:10.95 (36.19)                                        
  6 Cayer, Connor N           11 TYDE-NC              1:13.73    1:11.66  
                  34.87     1:11.66 (36.79)                                        
  7 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:13.48    1:12.62  
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)                                        
  8 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              1:14.66    1:13.40  
                  35.88     1:13.40 (37.52)                                        
  9 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC               1:13.41    1:14.56  
                  37.41     1:14.56 (37.15)                                        
 10 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:14.51    1:15.74  
                  37.00     1:15.74 (38.74)                                        
 11 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC              1:18.07    1:16.89  
                  37.70     1:16.89 (39.19)                                        
 12 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              1:20.09    1:17.18  
                  37.59     1:17.18 (39.59)                                        
 13 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC              1:20.88    1:22.85  
                  40.01     1:22.85 (42.84)                                        
 14 Snow, Troy D              11 TYDE-NC              1:27.77    1:22.89  
                  39.41     1:22.89 (43.48)                                        
 15 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:26.28  
                  41.22     1:26.28 (45.06)                                        
 16 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              1:29.66    1:27.07  
                  41.42     1:27.07 (45.65)                                        
 17 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:28.76  
                  42.68     1:28.76 (46.08)                                        
 18 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:36.71    1:32.89  
                  44.88     1:32.89 (48.01)                                        
 19 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC              1:42.67    1:41.24  
                  48.98     1:41.24 (52.26)                                        
 -- Eldeeb, Ahmed K           12 TYDE-NC              1:49.80         DQ  
                  48.05          DQ (50.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                34.79      34.62  
  2 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                39.46      38.81  
  3 Williams, Jordan G        10 GCY-NC                 41.85      41.92  
  4 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC                49.89      44.14  
  5 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                49.31      45.42  
  6 Martin, Cameron A         10 UN-NC-NC               48.32      46.61  
  7 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC                46.64      46.65  
  8 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC                51.72      46.88  
  9 Coates, Megan E           10 TYDE-NC                46.44      47.96  
 10 Kennedy, Katie K          10 TYDE-NC                47.68      48.13  
 11 Nannucci, Bianca           8 GCY-NC                 55.99      49.34  
 12 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                49.87      49.57  
 13 Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC                49.57      50.43  
 14 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                52.32      51.56  
 15 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC                52.61      51.85  
 16 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC              1:07.50      52.24  
 17 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC              1:08.73      52.47  
 18 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                59.97      53.00  
 19 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                55.98      54.00  
 20 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              1:00.78      54.31  
 21 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          10 SGSA-NC                55.37      55.37  
 22 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                59.81      56.25  
 23 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC                53.43      57.46  
 24 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                57.53      57.58  
 25 Price, Annalee R           8 BSC-SE                 58.98      58.74  
 26 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                59.38      59.07  
 27 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha     9 HPSC-NC                   NT      59.19  
 28 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC                59.18    1:00.13  
 29 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                56.13    1:00.52  
 30 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:01.01  
 31 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              1:01.69    1:01.05  
 32 Faucher, Mary Katherine    9 GCY-NC                 58.69    1:01.10  
 33 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC              1:05.68    1:02.57  
 34 Lewis, Emily K             8 SGSA-NC                59.79    1:02.67  
 35 Day, Lauren E              9 HPSC-NC                56.14    1:03.72  
 36 Beck, Elizabeth D          9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:04.64  
 37 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC              1:17.79    1:11.23  
 -- Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                56.00         DQ  
 -- Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC              1:05.66         DQ  
 -- Eldeeb, Merna K            7 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                39.52      38.31  
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                46.97      44.13  
  3 Brown, Mark W             10 GCY-NC                 47.13      45.21  
  4 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC                47.50      45.81  
  5 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC                44.47      45.97  
  6 Burton, Bence W           10 TYDE-NC                46.88      47.20  
  7 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                50.82      47.41  
  8 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                50.28      47.52  
  9 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC                47.51      47.61  
 10 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                48.60      47.73  
 11 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                50.38      48.03  
 12 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                52.36      48.16  
 13 Ollis, Zackery L          10 UN-NC-NC               50.22      48.44  
 14 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                48.08      48.47  
 14 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC                49.07      48.47  
 16 Martin, Elijah J           8 UN-NC-NC               48.90      49.95  
 17 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC                46.85      51.55  
 18 Niebauer, Ren E            8 HPSC-NC                54.42      51.69  
 19 Evans, Marc A             10 GCY-NC                 54.73      52.22  
 20 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                51.71      53.58  
 21 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                   NT      53.59  
 22 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC                50.57      55.08  
 23 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              1:05.38      55.73  
 24 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC                55.24      57.72  
 25 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                   NT      58.44  
 26 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC                53.17      59.10  
 27 Brown, Justin T           10 GCY-NC                 59.42      59.43  
 28 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC              1:17.31    1:00.37  
 29 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:17.23  
 30 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:20.22  
 -- Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leone, Peter               7 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Naing, Phyo T              9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC                32.21      32.71  
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                   NT      34.64  
  3 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC                39.09      36.62  
  4 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC                36.92      36.81  
  5 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC                46.94      39.19  
  6 Martin, Emeline R         12 UN-NC-NC               39.39      39.83  
  7 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC                43.94      39.88  
  8 Neal, Madison F           12 TYDE-NC                41.63      40.60  
  9 Niebauer, Emma Carlise C  12 HPSC-NC                41.79      42.18  
 10 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                43.75      42.81  
 11 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 44.10      43.32  
 12 Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC                41.52      43.58  
 13 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                45.23      43.62  
 14 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                46.25      44.04  
 15 Tate, Madison G           12 TYDE-NC                45.81      44.52  
 16 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                46.05      45.19  
 17 Peele, LilyAnna A         11 HPSC-NC                47.01      46.68  
 18 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC                50.39      47.37  
 19 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC                57.66      48.02  
 20 Hartwick, Ella J          12 SGSA-NC              1:02.07      48.91  
 21 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                50.52      50.62  
 22 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC                58.92      51.69  
 23 Davis, Georgia A          11 TYDE-NC                49.63      54.23  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                33.77      33.15  
  2 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC                33.78      33.82  
  3 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                   NT      34.26  
  4 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 36.47      36.78  
  5 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC                37.70      36.98  
  6 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                40.81      38.13  
  7 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC                39.81      39.81  
  8 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC                43.16      40.89  
  9 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                39.06      41.28  
 10 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                41.77      41.75  
 11 Snow, Troy D              11 TYDE-NC                46.13      43.44  
 12 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                45.98      44.59  
 13 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC                53.22      47.88  
 14 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                48.43      50.62  
 15 Eldeeb, Ahmed K           12 TYDE-NC                49.96      51.05  
 16 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC                48.95      51.20  
 17 Turner Jr, Willie L       12 UN-NC-NC               52.61      56.49  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC                28.94      28.49  
  2 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC                30.69      30.64  
  3 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                31.33      30.69  
  4 Brown, Keegan H           10 TYDE-NC                32.02      31.60  
  5 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC                30.90      32.12  
  6 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                33.84      32.42  
  7 Martin, Cameron A         10 UN-NC-NC               34.58      32.89  
  8 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC                31.72      33.42  
  9 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC                35.43      34.53  
 10 Williams, Jordan G        10 GCY-NC                 35.33      34.74  
 11 Morris, Ava M              9 TWA-NC                 41.92      35.38  
 12 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC                35.77      35.43  
 13 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC                35.75      35.88  
 14 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC                36.24      36.06  
 15 Coates, Megan E           10 TYDE-NC                37.62      36.63  
 16 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC                35.42      37.44  
 17 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          10 SGSA-NC                38.66      38.73  
 18 Price, Annalee R           8 BSC-SE                 39.87      39.11  
 19 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                44.68      39.66  
 20 Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC                37.49      41.06  
 21 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC                40.35      41.24  
 22 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                47.44      41.53  
 23 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                41.22      41.98  
 24 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                48.66      42.25  
 25 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC                44.36      42.51  
 26 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                42.84      44.59  
 27 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC                43.90      44.71  
 28 Beck, Elizabeth D          9 HPSC-NC                   NT      45.32  
 29 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                54.03      45.60  
 30 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                48.26      45.82  
 31 Faucher, Mary Katherine    9 GCY-NC                 46.88      46.54  
 32 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                46.34      47.33  
 33 Lewis, Emily K             8 SGSA-NC                44.85      47.73  
 34 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                   NT      48.08  
 35 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                46.13      50.01  
 36 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC                53.25      50.11  
 37 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                59.70      50.18  
 38 Eldeeb, Merna K            7 TYDE-NC                47.94      50.88  
 39 Day, Lauren E              9 HPSC-NC                46.29      52.12  
 40 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                56.23      52.42  
 41 Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC                53.27      54.17  
 42 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha     9 HPSC-NC                57.66      55.84  
 43 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC              1:18.64      59.62  
 44 DeLoreto, Dorothea A       6 SGSA-NC              1:16.31    1:03.93  
 45 Parsons, Cricket B         6 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:22.95  
 -- Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                35.17         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Bailey B       10 GCY-NC                 30.55      31.05  
  2 Evans, Marc A             10 GCY-NC                 33.40      32.27  
  3 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC                33.13      32.73  
  4 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC                32.38      33.03  
  5 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                34.62      33.95  
  6 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                33.48      34.18  
  7 Burton, Bence W           10 TYDE-NC                35.12      34.39  
  8 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC                34.73      34.94  
  9 Brown, Mark W             10 GCY-NC                 35.28      35.05  
 10 Ollis, Zackery L          10 UN-NC-NC               36.38      36.13  
 11 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC                36.02      36.14  
 12 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                39.03      36.86  
 13 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC                36.12      37.58  
 14 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                36.27      37.72  
 15 Martin, Elijah J           8 UN-NC-NC               37.24      37.76  
 16 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC                37.02      39.00  
 17 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                43.06      39.18  
 18 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                37.64      39.92  
 19 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                43.83      40.28  
 20 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                40.98      40.42  
 21 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                38.79      40.78  
 22 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC                36.27      41.42  
 23 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                49.43      41.75  
 24 Tilley, Charles G          7 SGSA-NC                49.58      43.13  
 25 Mitchell, Micah J          8 GCY-NC                 41.64      44.31  
 26 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                47.76      45.01  
 27 Reiger, Gray P             7 ATOM-NC                45.32      45.44  
 28 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                45.24      45.45  
 29 Brown, Justin T           10 GCY-NC                 45.70      45.46  
 30 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                50.39      47.34  
 31 Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT      47.35  
 32 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC                  NT      47.79  
 33 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC                45.47      47.99  
 34 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                47.55      48.12  
 35 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC              1:16.83      49.50  
 36 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC              1:04.05      55.25  
 37 Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                53.24      55.58  
 38 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC              1:11.63      56.45  
 39 Leone, Peter               7 SGSA-NC              1:01.83    1:07.02  
 40 Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC              1:09.19    1:08.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC                27.84      27.31  
  2 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC                27.53      27.88  
  3 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE                 28.37      28.30  
  4 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC                28.71      28.69  
  5 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                28.56      28.72  
  6 Neal, Madison F           12 TYDE-NC                28.99      29.25  
  7 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC                31.11      29.31  
  8 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC                29.59      29.40  
  9 Martin, Emeline R         12 UN-NC-NC               29.09      29.64  
 10 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC                30.02      29.76  
 11 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                30.07      30.06  
 12 Ballard, Lila N           11 GCY-NC                 30.65      30.28  
 12 Gipp, Maddie E            12 GCY-NC                 30.01      30.28  
 14 Parks, Ella F             11 TYDE-NC                29.74      30.41  
 15 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      12 TYDE-NC                29.58      30.43  
 16 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC                30.97      30.46  
 17 Cloar, Olivia C           12 TYDE-NC                30.25      30.53  
 18 Rider, Nat L              12 TYDE-NC                30.56      30.80  
 19 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                30.51      30.93  
 20 Tate, Madison G           12 TYDE-NC                31.09      31.08  
 21 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                33.36      31.18  
 22 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                31.47      31.24  
 23 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC                 31.52      31.57  
 24 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC                33.11      31.61  
 25 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                31.92      31.74  
 26 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                33.34      31.96  
 27 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                34.04      32.89  
 28 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC                33.61      34.18  
 29 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC                32.60      34.32  
 30 Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC                   NT      35.73  
 31 Peele, LilyAnna A         11 HPSC-NC                43.66      35.76  
 32 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                36.61      36.70  
 33 Davis, Georgia A          11 TYDE-NC                36.31      37.02  
 34 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                36.68      37.16  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                24.97      25.07  
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC                26.34      25.72  
  3 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC                 27.12      26.55  
  4 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC                26.83      27.62  
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC                28.03      27.72  
  6 Greene, Jonah R           12 TYDE-NC                27.61      28.37  
  7 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC                27.71      28.69  
  8 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC                28.57      29.20  
  9 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                30.46      29.53  
 10 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC                 30.87      29.62  
 11 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                30.99      30.36  
 12 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                30.84      31.27  
 13 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                30.99      31.34  
 14 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC                31.84      32.06  
 15 Snow, Troy D              11 TYDE-NC                32.18      32.07  
 16 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                30.76      32.27  
 17 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                32.88      33.51  
 18 Turner Jr, Willie L       12 UN-NC-NC               33.79      34.76  
 19 Eldeeb, Ahmed K           12 TYDE-NC                33.46      36.26  
 20 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                37.14      37.84  
 21 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC                39.55      39.86  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              1:13.22    1:13.27  
                  34.73     1:13.27 (38.54)                                        
  2 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              1:18.43    1:20.69  
                  36.35     1:20.69 (44.34)                                        
  3 Brown, Keegan H           10 TYDE-NC              1:22.22    1:22.15  
                  39.74     1:22.15 (42.41)                                        
  4 Williams, Jordan G        10 GCY-NC               1:32.21    1:25.77  
                  42.30     1:25.77 (43.47)                                        
  5 Martin, Cameron A         10 UN-NC-NC             1:31.11    1:27.37  
                  39.44     1:27.37 (47.93)                                        
  6 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              1:28.78    1:28.12  
                  42.98     1:28.12 (45.14)                                        
  7 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC              1:30.00    1:29.11  
  8 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC              1:30.04    1:30.20  
                  42.59     1:30.20 (47.61)                                        
  9 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC              1:31.61    1:30.58  
                  42.17     1:30.58 (48.41)                                        
 10 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:32.32  
                  43.63     1:32.32 (48.69)                                        
 11 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC              1:34.63    1:33.12  
                  42.88     1:33.12 (50.24)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC              1:32.29    1:34.29  
                  44.65     1:34.29 (49.64)                                        
 13 Coates, Megan E           10 TYDE-NC              1:32.03    1:34.33  
                  45.09     1:34.33 (49.24)                                        
 14 Morris, Ava M              9 TWA-NC               1:45.33    1:35.88  
                  44.38     1:35.88 (51.50)                                        
 15 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              1:39.44    1:39.38  
                  42.97     1:39.38 (56.41)                                        
 16 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:57.58    1:40.82  
                  48.11     1:40.82 (52.71)                                        
 17 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.20  
                  49.64     1:41.20 (51.56)                                        
 18 Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC              1:34.06    1:45.31  
                  50.02     1:45.31 (55.29)                                        
 19 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC              1:51.04    1:45.34  
                  49.43     1:45.34 (55.91)                                        
 20 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC              1:58.82    1:46.37  
 21 Lewis, Kaitlyn C          10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:47.56  
                  52.13     1:47.56 (55.43)                                        
 22 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC              1:51.24    1:48.70  
                  52.44     1:48.70 (56.26)                                        
 23 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC              1:49.56    1:51.72  
                  55.42     1:51.72 (56.30)                                        
 24 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC              2:13.66    1:53.29  
                  51.30   1:53.29 (1:01.99)                                        
 25 Gardner, Elle N            7 HPSC-NC              2:00.91    1:53.40  
                  55.17     1:53.40 (58.23)                                        
 26 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              2:04.64    1:53.59  
                  56.53     1:53.59 (57.06)                                        
 27 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC              2:12.66    1:55.88  
                  54.97   1:55.88 (1:00.91)                                        
 28 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              2:15.66    1:57.34  
                  58.41     1:57.34 (58.93)                                        
 29 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:58.21  
                  56.27   1:58.21 (1:01.94)                                        
 30 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              2:06.47    2:00.68  
                  58.12   2:00.68 (1:02.56)                                        
 31 Lewis, Emily K             8 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:01.68  
 32 Day, Lauren E              9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:04.34  
                1:00.47   2:04.34 (1:03.87)                                        
 33 Faucher, Mary Katherine    9 GCY-NC               1:49.99    2:10.01  
                1:05.68   2:10.01 (1:04.33)                                        
 -- Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  56.19        DQ (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.49        DQ (1:10.18)                                        
 -- Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:04.70        DQ (1:00.19)                                        
 -- Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:59.89         DQ  
                  59.05        DQ (1:00.62)                                        
 -- Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.72        DQ (1:01.04)                                        
 -- Eldeeb, Merna K            7 TYDE-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.25        DQ (1:03.53)                                        
 -- Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  55.88          DQ (57.55)                                        
 -- Nannucci, Bianca           8 GCY-NC               1:49.99         DQ  
                  44.25          DQ (51.05)                                        
 -- Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC              1:46.54         DQ  
                  52.52          DQ (57.94)                                        
 -- Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC              2:28.64         DQ  
                1:13.76        DQ (1:14.92)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:22.53    1:16.62  
                  35.21     1:16.62 (41.41)                                        
  2 Covington, Bailey B       10 GCY-NC               1:16.69    1:17.21  
                  34.64     1:17.21 (42.57)                                        
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:23.71    1:20.52  
                  35.97     1:20.52 (44.55)                                        
  4 Evans, Marc A             10 GCY-NC               1:32.78    1:25.77  
                  39.15     1:25.77 (46.62)                                        
  5 Burton, Bence W           10 TYDE-NC              1:58.62    1:28.31  
                  40.04     1:28.31 (48.27)                                        
  6 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC              1:30.46    1:29.89  
                  42.19     1:29.89 (47.70)                                        
  7 Ollis, Zackery L          10 UN-NC-NC             1:30.52    1:30.55  
  8 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              1:44.53    1:31.28  
                  41.41     1:31.28 (49.87)                                        
  9 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              1:29.39    1:32.21  
                  41.55     1:32.21 (50.66)                                        
 10 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC              1:37.17    1:33.38  
                  42.67     1:33.38 (50.71)                                        
 11 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:33.97  
                  43.56     1:33.97 (50.41)                                        
 12 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:31.85    1:34.09  
                  41.41     1:34.09 (52.68)                                        
 13 Martin, Elijah J           8 UN-NC-NC             1:33.88    1:34.18  
                  44.93     1:34.18 (49.25)                                        
 14 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC              1:43.64    1:35.09  
                  47.59     1:35.09 (47.50)                                        
 15 Niebauer, Ren E            8 HPSC-NC              1:45.11    1:35.79  
                  46.79     1:35.79 (49.00)                                        
 16 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC              1:38.20    1:37.62  
                  45.77     1:37.62 (51.85)                                        
 17 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              1:38.07    1:39.04  
 18 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              1:39.63    1:39.27  
                  44.77     1:39.27 (54.50)                                        
 19 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:44.62    1:39.88  
                  50.43     1:39.88 (49.45)                                        
 20 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC              2:04.46    1:40.60  
                  46.66     1:40.60 (53.94)                                        
 21 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:55.51    1:40.64  
                  45.71     1:40.64 (54.93)                                        
 22 McNeer, Max H              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:41.09  
                  46.84     1:41.09 (54.25)                                        
 23 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:49.22    1:42.86  
                  51.72     1:42.86 (51.14)                                        
 24 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC              1:49.68    1:43.59  
                  50.24     1:43.59 (53.35)                                        
 25 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC              1:39.19    1:43.95  
                  48.42     1:43.95 (55.53)                                        
 26 Hall, Cash C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:54.40  
                  54.18   1:54.40 (1:00.22)                                        
 27 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC              2:10.22    2:02.57  
                  54.98   2:02.57 (1:07.59)                                        
 28 Naing, Phyo T              9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:05.14  
                  55.33   2:05.14 (1:09.81)                                        
 29 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC                  NT    2:13.98  
 -- Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.92          DQ (49.31)                                        
 -- Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.90          DQ (58.23)                                        
 -- Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  51.18          DQ (56.87)                                        
 -- Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC              2:08.89         DQ  
                1:06.88        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              1:03.23    1:02.51  
                  29.19     1:02.51 (33.32)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              1:05.20    1:04.46  
                  29.40     1:04.46 (35.06)                                        
  3 Neal, Madison F           12 TYDE-NC              1:12.19    1:12.59  
                  32.26     1:12.59 (40.33)                                        
  4 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC              1:19.08    1:12.63  
                  34.70     1:12.63 (37.93)                                        
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:13.73    1:12.81  
                  33.94     1:12.81 (38.87)                                        
  6 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE               1:14.20    1:13.01  
                  34.74     1:13.01 (38.27)                                        
  7 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:18.00    1:14.45  
                  33.24     1:14.45 (41.21)                                        
  8 Martin, Emeline R         12 UN-NC-NC             1:14.74    1:16.81  
                  36.23     1:16.81 (40.58)                                        
  9 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:16.72    1:17.24  
                  35.45     1:17.24 (41.79)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:17.25  
                  34.46     1:17.25 (42.79)                                        
 11 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC              1:17.91    1:18.29  
                  37.32     1:18.29 (40.97)                                        
 12 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      12 TYDE-NC              1:20.11    1:18.76  
                  36.46     1:18.76 (42.30)                                        
 13 Walton, Florence F        11 GCY-NC               1:18.94    1:20.30  
                  35.72     1:20.30 (44.58)                                        
 14 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:20.55  
                  39.22     1:20.55 (41.33)                                        
 15 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:27.05    1:21.21  
                  37.08     1:21.21 (44.13)                                        
 16 Niebauer, Emma Carlise C  12 HPSC-NC              1:19.32    1:21.46  
                  38.70     1:21.46 (42.76)                                        
 17 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:25.24    1:21.79  
                  36.48     1:21.79 (45.31)                                        
 18 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:27.82    1:21.80  
                  36.63     1:21.80 (45.17)                                        
 19 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              1:27.55    1:22.07  
                  38.66     1:22.07 (43.41)                                        
 20 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:27.01  
                  41.76     1:27.01 (45.25)                                        
 21 Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:27.17  
                  41.52     1:27.17 (45.65)                                        
 22 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC              1:37.78    1:29.00  
                  39.88     1:29.00 (49.12)                                        
 23 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:29.31  
                  42.54     1:29.31 (46.77)                                        
 24 Tate, Madison G           12 TYDE-NC              1:20.94    1:31.43  
                  42.76     1:31.43 (48.67)                                        
 25 Peele, LilyAnna A         11 HPSC-NC              1:41.66    1:32.20  
                  44.83     1:32.20 (47.37)                                        
 26 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC              1:38.38    1:32.73  
                  43.58     1:32.73 (49.15)                                        
 27 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              1:33.25    1:35.33  
                  43.96     1:35.33 (51.37)                                        
 28 Davis, Georgia A          11 TYDE-NC              1:33.19    1:35.56  
                  44.14     1:35.56 (51.42)                                        
 29 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:37.25    1:37.01  
                  45.35     1:37.01 (51.66)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:04.86    1:01.70  
                  28.17     1:01.70 (33.53)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC              1:10.74    1:04.53  
                  30.47     1:04.53 (34.06)                                        
  3 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:09.72    1:06.62  
                  32.51     1:06.62 (34.11)                                        
  4 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:15.04    1:10.44  
                  33.44     1:10.44 (37.00)                                        
  5 Gatling, Danny            12 GCY-NC               1:10.69    1:11.71  
                  34.44     1:11.71 (37.27)                                        
  6 Greene, Jonah R           12 TYDE-NC              1:11.75    1:12.29  
                  33.67     1:12.29 (38.62)                                        
  7 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:14.83    1:13.63  
                  35.03     1:13.63 (38.60)                                        
  8 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              1:18.21    1:16.44  
                  35.68     1:16.44 (40.76)                                        
  9 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC              1:15.95    1:17.11  
                  35.65     1:17.11 (41.46)                                        
 10 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              1:18.45    1:17.17  
                  34.69     1:17.17 (42.48)                                        
 11 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:27.12    1:20.24  
                  36.93     1:20.24 (43.31)                                        
 12 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:16.53    1:20.61  
                  35.99     1:20.61 (44.62)                                        
 13 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC              1:20.91    1:21.64  
                  37.85     1:21.64 (43.79)                                        
 14 Snow, Troy D              11 TYDE-NC              1:31.33    1:24.50  
                  40.51     1:24.50 (43.99)                                        
 15 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:25.89  
                  41.14     1:25.89 (44.75)                                        
 16 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              1:31.99    1:26.21  
                  38.84     1:26.21 (47.37)                                        
 17 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:28.79  
 18 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:40.35  
                  48.78     1:40.35 (51.57)                                        
 19 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:40.65    1:40.71  
                  46.42     1:40.71 (54.29)                                        
 -- Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC              1:14.48         DQ  
                  32.62          DQ (36.45)                                        
 -- Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              1:21.44         DQ  
                  37.22          DQ (41.63)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nannucci, Bianca           8 GCY-NC               3:09.99    2:59.99  
                  40.73     1:26.03 (45.30)     2:13.08 (47.05)     2:59.99 (46.91)
  2 Price, Annalee R           8 BSC-SE               3:13.10    3:17.01  
                  44.26     1:34.76 (50.50)     2:27.70 (52.94)     3:17.01 (49.31)
  3 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC              3:19.66    3:22.46  
                  44.22     1:39.04 (54.82)     2:34.69 (55.65)     3:22.46 (47.77)
  4 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              4:07.66    3:44.68  
                  52.04     1:50.63 (58.59)     2:49.75 (59.12)     3:44.68 (54.93)
  5 Gardner, Elle N            7 HPSC-NC              3:59.66    3:52.00  
                  49.53   1:50.54 (1:01.01)   2:53.27 (1:02.73)     3:52.00 (58.73)
  6 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC              3:59.66    3:52.56  
                  50.75     1:50.33 (59.58)   3:52.56 (2:02.23)                    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              2:32.81    2:22.98  
                  31.87     1:10.45 (38.58)     1:48.76 (38.31)     2:22.98 (34.22)
  2 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:50.82    2:28.22  
                  34.29     1:12.35 (38.06)     1:50.72 (38.37)     2:28.22 (37.50)
  3 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              2:42.10    2:28.73  
                  35.05     1:13.38 (38.33)     1:52.68 (39.30)     2:28.73 (36.05)
  4 Brown, Keegan H           10 TYDE-NC              2:42.89    2:34.48  
                  34.72     1:14.97 (40.25)     1:56.37 (41.40)     2:34.48 (38.11)
  5 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              2:38.80    2:34.94  
                  35.56     1:15.18 (39.62)   2:34.94 (1:19.76)                    
  6 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              2:25.51    2:35.13  
                  34.49     1:14.23 (39.74)     1:55.49 (41.26)     2:35.13 (39.64)
  7 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              2:51.79    2:43.82  
                  37.24     1:18.71 (41.47)     2:01.64 (42.93)     2:43.82 (42.18)
  8 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              2:42.20    2:46.10  
                  36.09     1:18.70 (42.61)     2:03.85 (45.15)     2:46.10 (42.25)
  9 Martin, Cameron A         10 UN-NC-NC             2:58.25    2:47.81  
                  39.13     1:22.74 (43.61)     2:05.71 (42.97)     2:47.81 (42.10)
 10 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              2:56.39    2:50.04  
                  37.15     1:20.60 (43.45)     2:05.95 (45.35)     2:50.04 (44.09)
 11 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC              2:48.72    2:54.87  
                  39.55     1:24.58 (45.03)     2:11.05 (46.47)     2:54.87 (43.82)
 12 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC              2:52.59    2:56.64  
                  39.89     1:24.49 (44.60)   2:56.64 (1:32.15)                    
 13 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC              2:59.81    3:00.26  
                  39.58     1:24.65 (45.07)     2:12.26 (47.61)     3:00.26 (48.00)
 14 Kennedy, Katie K          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:04.95  
                  41.34     1:27.61 (46.27)   3:04.95 (1:37.34)                    
 15 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC              3:37.62    3:09.33  
                  42.61     1:31.37 (48.76)     2:23.29 (51.92)     3:09.33 (46.04)
 16 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC              3:03.96    3:10.99  
                  43.05     1:34.68 (51.63)     2:25.51 (50.83)     3:10.99 (45.48)
 17 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              3:23.89    3:25.33  
                  47.63     1:41.88 (54.25)     2:37.71 (55.83)     3:25.33 (47.62)
 18 Ruelas Reyes, Samantha     9 HPSC-NC              4:09.66    4:11.14  
                  56.84   2:02.49 (1:05.65)   3:07.99 (1:05.50)   4:11.14 (1:03.15)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              2:02.59    2:02.87  
                  28.22       59.68 (31.46)     1:31.24 (31.56)     2:02.87 (31.63)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:03.81    2:03.75  
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:31.89 (32.16)     2:03.75 (31.86)
  3 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC              2:07.04    2:07.96  
                  29.07     1:01.41 (32.34)     1:34.83 (33.42)     2:07.96 (33.13)
  4 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              2:17.93    2:16.40  
                  31.20     1:05.95 (34.75)     1:41.79 (35.84)     2:16.40 (34.61)
  5 Kohrt, Lucy E             12 TYDE-NC              2:20.05    2:16.44  
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)     1:41.51 (35.49)     2:16.44 (34.93)
  6 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE               2:16.33    2:17.33  
                  31.19     1:06.37 (35.18)     1:42.93 (36.56)     2:17.33 (34.40)
  7 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC              2:18.18    2:18.41  
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:44.03 (36.66)     2:18.41 (34.38)
  8 Parks, Ella F             11 TYDE-NC              2:26.96    2:19.49  
                  30.69     1:06.77 (36.08)     1:43.48 (36.71)     2:19.49 (36.01)
  9 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC              2:23.80    2:20.09  
                  32.11     1:07.43 (35.32)     1:44.52 (37.09)     2:20.09 (35.57)
 10 Rider, Nat L              12 TYDE-NC              2:22.32    2:20.25  
                  32.26     1:08.04 (35.78)     1:44.71 (36.67)     2:20.25 (35.54)
 11 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              2:31.86    2:20.56  
                  33.45     1:10.11 (36.66)     1:46.31 (36.20)     2:20.56 (34.25)
 12 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC              2:21.03    2:21.54  
                  33.05     1:10.17 (37.12)     1:45.98 (35.81)     2:21.54 (35.56)
 13 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:31.89    2:21.81  
                  32.85     1:09.26 (36.41)     1:46.54 (37.28)     2:21.81 (35.27)
 14 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              2:30.83    2:23.40  
                  32.58     1:08.77 (36.19)     1:45.86 (37.09)     2:23.40 (37.54)
 15 Pawa, Saanvi              12 TYDE-NC              2:24.76    2:23.81  
                  31.54     1:08.00 (36.46)     1:46.05 (38.05)     2:23.81 (37.76)
 16 Ballard, Lila N           11 GCY-NC               2:43.67    2:24.54  
                  33.79     1:10.49 (36.70)     1:49.07 (38.58)     2:24.54 (35.47)
 17 Cloar, Olivia C           12 TYDE-NC              2:22.91    2:28.44  
                  33.15     1:10.11 (36.96)     1:49.81 (39.70)     2:28.44 (38.63)
 18 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:38.13    2:30.13  
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)     1:52.53 (39.35)     2:30.13 (37.60)
 19 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC              2:27.43    2:31.04  
                  34.16     1:12.91 (38.75)     1:52.42 (39.51)     2:31.04 (38.62)
 20 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              2:44.69    2:31.96  
                  34.97     1:13.94 (38.97)     1:54.10 (40.16)     2:31.96 (37.86)
 21 Evans, Tori G             11 GCY-NC               2:29.84    2:32.05  
                  33.38     1:12.07 (38.69)     1:52.41 (40.34)     2:32.05 (39.64)
 22 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:34.13  
                  33.93     1:12.38 (38.45)     1:53.19 (40.81)     2:34.13 (40.94)
 23 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC              2:45.66    2:34.49  
                  34.60     1:14.54 (39.94)     1:54.67 (40.13)     2:34.49 (39.82)
 24 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC              2:50.20    2:37.95  
                  34.04     1:15.54 (41.50)     1:58.05 (42.51)     2:37.95 (39.90)
 25 Niebauer, Emma Carlise C  12 HPSC-NC              2:31.60    2:39.12  
                  36.44     1:16.88 (40.44)     1:59.34 (42.46)     2:39.12 (39.78)
 26 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:42.37  
                  36.96     1:19.27 (42.31)     2:00.42 (41.15)     2:42.37 (41.95)
 27 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              2:49.34    2:42.65  
                                                    2:01.31 ( )     2:42.65 (41.34)
 28 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              2:51.21    2:44.10  
                  39.04     1:22.17 (43.13)     2:03.18 (41.01)     2:44.10 (40.92)
 29 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:44.37  
                  38.01     1:20.61 (42.60)     2:03.54 (42.93)     2:44.37 (40.83)
 30 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC              3:05.03    2:48.49  
                1:23.85                             2:07.59 ( )     2:48.49 (40.90)
 31 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:52.96  
                  38.69     1:23.72 (45.03)     2:12.23 (48.51)     2:52.96 (40.73)
 32 Bohrer, Sophia M          11 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:59.51  
                  40.35     1:25.91 (45.56)     2:14.15 (48.24)     2:59.51 (45.36)
 33 Davis, Georgia A          11 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:05.97  
                  41.57     1:30.59 (49.02)     2:19.60 (49.01)     3:05.97 (46.37)
 34 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC              3:02.01    3:07.70  
                  41.51     1:30.87 (49.36)     2:19.04 (48.17)     3:07.70 (48.66)
 35 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              3:15.50    3:17.34  
                  43.40     1:34.61 (51.21)     2:26.16 (51.55)     3:17.34 (51.18)
 -- Brechko, Elena D          11 TYDE-NC              2:46.64        DFS  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Micah J          8 GCY-NC                    NT    3:46.40  
                  49.55     1:49.35 (59.80)   2:49.40 (1:00.05)     3:46.40 (57.00)
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              2:44.43    2:24.86  
                  33.65     1:11.30 (37.65)     1:49.52 (38.22)     2:24.86 (35.34)
  2 Covington, Bailey B       10 GCY-NC               2:27.02    2:27.42  
                  32.83     1:10.77 (37.94)     1:50.05 (39.28)     2:27.42 (37.37)
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              2:47.36    2:36.72  
                  36.87     1:17.27 (40.40)     1:57.07 (39.80)     2:36.72 (39.65)
  4 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC              2:36.02    2:38.20  
                  34.64     1:15.96 (41.32)     1:59.05 (43.09)     2:38.20 (39.15)
  5 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC              2:47.83    2:49.70  
                  35.73     1:21.01 (45.28)     2:07.01 (46.00)     2:49.70 (42.69)
  6 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              2:49.85    2:51.97  
                  37.68     1:24.31 (46.63)     2:09.52 (45.21)     2:51.97 (42.45)
  7 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC              2:54.67    2:52.02  
                  39.32     1:24.95 (45.63)     2:11.86 (46.91)     2:52.02 (40.16)
  8 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC              2:54.89    2:55.34  
                  38.67                             2:12.59 ( )     2:55.34 (42.75)
  9 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:56.11  
                  38.19     1:24.14 (45.95)     2:07.62 (43.48)     2:56.11 (48.49)
 10 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:58.10  
                  39.31     1:26.07 (46.76)     2:12.98 (46.91)     2:58.10 (45.12)
 11 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:01.77  
                  41.63     1:27.90 (46.27)     2:14.67 (46.77)     3:01.77 (47.10)
 12 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:06.95  
                  42.21     1:31.29 (49.08)     2:19.78 (48.49)     3:06.95 (47.17)
 13 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC              3:21.58    3:07.02  
                  41.61     1:30.84 (49.23)     2:20.80 (49.96)     3:07.02 (46.22)
 14 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC              3:28.41    3:09.91  
                  42.43     1:33.19 (50.76)     2:22.92 (49.73)     3:09.91 (46.99)
 15 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC              3:25.67    3:13.50  
                  43.62     1:34.23 (50.61)     2:25.94 (51.71)     3:13.50 (47.56)
 16 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:17.16  
                  43.67     1:34.68 (51.01)     2:29.28 (54.60)     3:17.16 (47.88)
 17 Piscitelli, Gabe M        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:17.61  
                                                    2:27.77 ( )     3:17.61 (49.84)
 18 Patton III, Bubba L       10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:22.46  
                  45.38     1:36.77 (51.39)     2:30.03 (53.26)     3:22.46 (52.43)
 19 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC              3:18.29    3:25.10  
                  43.26     1:37.63 (54.37)     2:30.76 (53.13)     3:25.10 (54.34)
 20 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:31.24  
                  44.06     1:39.57 (55.51)     2:37.83 (58.26)     3:31.24 (53.41)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC              2:14.75    2:05.73  
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:05.73 (32.46)
  2 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC              2:12.67    2:10.81  
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)     1:36.63 (34.89)     2:10.81 (34.18)
  3 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              2:20.25    2:11.83  
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)     1:38.74 (34.77)     2:11.83 (33.09)
  4 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC              2:13.84    2:13.55  
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)     1:40.62 (36.22)     2:13.55 (32.93)
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC              2:33.04    2:14.22  
                  30.36     1:04.05 (33.69)     1:39.63 (35.58)     2:14.22 (34.59)
  6 Cayer, Connor N           11 TYDE-NC              2:19.65    2:15.39  
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)     1:40.43 (35.95)     2:15.39 (34.96)
  7 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              2:28.13    2:21.58  
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)     1:46.55 (37.68)     2:21.58 (35.03)
  8 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC              2:26.70    2:21.76  
                  32.08     1:08.96 (36.88)     1:47.04 (38.08)     2:21.76 (34.72)
  9 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              2:24.82    2:22.44  
                  33.19     1:09.59 (36.40)     1:46.74 (37.15)     2:22.44 (35.70)
 10 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC               2:26.26    2:23.20  
                  33.01     1:10.27 (37.26)     1:48.08 (37.81)     2:23.20 (35.12)
 11 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC              2:23.82    2:24.06  
                  35.05     1:12.36 (37.31)     1:48.56 (36.20)     2:24.06 (35.50)
 12 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              2:37.98    2:26.50  
                  34.03     1:12.64 (38.61)     1:51.37 (38.73)     2:26.50 (35.13)
 13 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              2:40.40    2:29.91  
                  35.16     1:13.97 (38.81)     1:51.74 (37.77)     2:29.91 (38.17)
 14 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:30.31  
                  34.30     1:12.26 (37.96)     1:51.52 (39.26)     2:30.31 (38.79)
 15 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              2:36.56    2:40.53  
                  34.84     1:15.00 (40.16)   2:40.53 (1:25.53)                    
 16 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              2:57.33    2:47.44  
                  36.62     1:20.96 (44.34)     2:05.22 (44.26)     2:47.44 (42.22)
 17 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:48.47  
                  35.86     1:20.02 (44.16)     2:05.87 (45.85)     2:48.47 (42.60)
 18 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:51.52  
                  37.46     1:21.05 (43.59)     2:06.47 (45.42)     2:51.52 (45.05)
 19 Eldeeb, Ahmed K           12 TYDE-NC              2:52.48    2:59.26  
                  38.50     1:24.83 (46.33)     2:12.89 (48.06)     2:59.26 (46.37)
 20 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:04.28  
                  40.88     1:29.72 (48.84)   3:04.28 (1:34.56)                    
 
Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:51.48    1:50.23  
     1) Mohr, Katie K 12                2) McChesney, Shelby K 12         
     3) Neal, Madison F 12              4) Kohrt, Lucy E 12               
                  26.43       53.54 (27.11)     1:22.47 (28.93)     1:50.23 (27.76)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:54.54    1:50.70  
     1) Schoppa, Maura Q 12             2) Coker, Tyler M 12              
     3) Short, Anabelle G 12            4) Hunt, Ellen R 10               
                  26.18       54.68 (28.50)     1:23.37 (28.69)     1:50.70 (27.33)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:56.98    1:57.76  
     1) Bailey, Leigh A 11              2) Darling, Cate P 12             
     3) Daniels, Grace O 12             4) Thomas, Sarah K 12             
                  27.65       57.02 (29.37)     1:27.26 (30.24)     1:57.76 (30.50)
  4 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:58.67    1:59.89  
     1) Beckerleg, Lindsay L 12         2) Moehrke, Taylor M 11           
     3) Parks, Ella F 11                4) Pawa, Saanvi 12                
                  30.70     1:00.53 (29.83)     1:30.34 (29.81)     1:59.89 (29.55)
  5 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:01.73    2:04.76  
     1) Wiles, Morgan E 11              2) Cloar, Olivia C 12             
     3) Rider, Nat L 12                 4) Lewis, Lauren E 10             
                  31.20     1:02.23 (31.03)     1:33.44 (31.21)     2:04.76 (31.32)
  6 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:05.84    2:04.93  
     1) Hunt, Laura G 10                2) Jones, Madison O 9             
     3) Mitchell, Addison A 12          4) Rountree, Rori F 10            
                  30.54     1:03.25 (32.71)     1:34.96 (31.71)     2:04.93 (29.97)
  7 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               2:06.37    2:05.49  
     1) Leo, Megan S 12                 2) McGovern, Julia C 12           
     3) Wilson, Sarah Cameron C 12      4) Ahdieh, Evelyn R 12            
                  31.88     1:02.35 (30.47)     1:33.90 (31.55)     2:05.49 (31.59)
  8 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'D'            2:05.80    2:07.77  
     1) Frondoza, Audrey R 11           2) Smith, Kelly M 12              
     3) Torres, Hannah J 10             4) Brown, Keegan H 10             
                  31.70     1:03.04 (31.34)     1:35.62 (32.58)     2:07.77 (32.15)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:12.09    2:12.84  
     1) Shackelford, Ali R 11           2) Andersen, Solveig 10           
     3) Fox, Caroline E 11              4) Yonce, Claire E 10             
                  33.84     1:07.25 (33.41)     1:40.29 (33.04)     2:12.84 (32.55)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                  2:25.50    2:47.87  
     1) Strasser, Emma S 10             2) Grados, Ximena 8               
     3) Walsh, Ayden E 10               4) Nunn, Malia A 10               
                  55.42     1:39.08 (43.66)     2:12.86 (33.78)     2:47.87 (35.01)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'E'                                  2:47.23    2:49.75  
     1) Keating, Kaylee J 10            2) Lewis, Kaitlyn C 10            
     3) Schilling, Abigail R 8          4) Skipper, Anna B 10             
                  40.40     1:29.29 (48.89)     2:01.56 (32.27)     2:49.75 (48.19)
 12 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:56.67    2:52.52  
     1) Smith, Sally L 9                2) Barnhart, Porter L 9           
     3) Weaver, Taylor G 9              4) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
                  42.32     1:32.39 (50.07)     2:16.42 (44.03)     2:52.52 (36.10)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:21.73         DQ  
     1) Lund, Lily C 8                  2) Harper, Fiona C 9              
     3) Picard, Avery E 8               4) Guenther, Kate R 7             
                  45.85     1:29.95 (44.10)     2:14.51 (44.56)          DQ (43.49)
 
Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:51.49    1:46.52  
     1) Brashear, Michael O 12          2) Chow, Nicholas J 11            
     3) Guenther, Jack C 12             4) Herger, Tripp C 12             
                  25.58       52.27 (26.69)     1:19.19 (26.92)     1:46.52 (27.33)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:47.12    1:46.68  
     1) Jao, Nathan 12                  2) McDonald, Logan J 12           
     3) Greene, Jonah R 12              4) Insixiengmay, Steven 12        
                  24.98       51.84 (26.86)     1:19.10 (27.26)     1:46.68 (27.58)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:00.43    1:58.17  
     1) Cayer, Connor N 11              2) Hulme, Evan R 11               
     3) Williams, Joshua S 12           4) Halicigil, Baran 11            
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)     1:26.58 (27.92)     1:58.17 (31.59)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               2:03.05    2:02.79  
     1) Bryson, Ford C 12               2) Mrzygod, Bryson Z 12           
     3) Ingalls, Patrick J 12           4) Harper, James W 11             
                  30.19     1:01.84 (31.65)     1:31.59 (29.75)     2:02.79 (31.20)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:04.46    2:06.53  
     1) Glebus, Christopher P 12        2) Smelzer, Luke R 12             
     3) Schilling, Christopher A 10     4) Dole, Brady D 11               
                  37.95     1:05.91 (27.96)     1:37.46 (31.55)     2:06.53 (29.07)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:09.53    2:13.48  
     1) Beckerleg, Ben L 10             2) Snow, Troy D 11                
     3) Frondoza, Ethan R 9             4) Trowbridge, J.T. M 9           
                  35.89     1:08.14 (32.25)     1:40.75 (32.61)     2:13.48 (32.73)
  7 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:11.92    2:17.26  
     1) Guenther, Danny B 10            2) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 10          
     3) Herger, Wyatt K 10              4) Piscitelli, Gabe M 10          
                  33.48     1:10.29 (36.81)     1:47.12 (36.83)     2:17.26 (30.14)
  8 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:26.09    2:27.79  
     1) Akins, Liam K 10                2) Simmons, Nelson A 10           
     3) Davis, Charlie W 10             4) Hohm, Nate J 10                
                  38.80     1:14.88 (36.08)     1:52.99 (38.11)     2:27.79 (34.80)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:14.10    2:35.34  
     1) Smelzer, Albert M 9             2) Sianis, Louis E 12             
     3) Dahlstedt, Andrew M 10          4) Christensen, Matias M 9        
                                1:14.87 ( )     1:56.39 (41.52)     2:35.34 (38.95)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:19.12    2:42.99  
     1) Guthrie, Reade A 7              2) Sianis, Alexander J 10         
     3) Barton, John Burke 9            4) Splawski, Peyton C 9           
                  40.18     1:20.01 (39.83)     2:00.22 (40.21)     2:42.99 (42.77)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'E'                                       NT    3:12.87  
     1) Willis, Berkley S 7             2) Coltrane, Chasen A 7           
     3) Nunn, Bo B 6                    4) Fogleman, Ethan G 10           
                  49.04     1:08.53 (19.49)     1:39.24 (30.71)   3:12.87 (1:33.63)
 12 Swim Gsa-NC  'F'                                       NT    3:46.22  
     1) Gilbert, Mitch W 9              2) Abraham, Lucas D 8             
     3) Leone, Peter 7                  4) Strasser, Franklin A 8         
                  49.79   1:51.01 (1:01.22)     2:16.96 (25.95)   3:46.22 (1:29.26)
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:52.00    1:52.31  
     1) Pearce, Lucy S 17               2) Schoppa, Abigail G 14          
     3) Carpenter, Hope E 16            4) Jones, Morgan E 14             
                  28.00     1:00.33 (32.33)     1:27.50 (27.17)     1:52.31 (24.81)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:54.54    1:54.51  
     1) Starnes, Aden G 14              2) Hooten, Hays H 16              
     3) Alexander, Reece E 13           4) Pennington, Isabel K 14        
                  28.36     1:03.36 (35.00)     1:29.57 (26.21)     1:54.51 (24.94)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:54.00    1:57.31  
     1) Whitmire, Liza P 14             2) Powell, Katelyn A 14           
     3) Emmons, Maggie M 13             4) Vendal, Ella K 14              
                  28.06     1:02.46 (34.40)     1:31.55 (29.09)     1:57.31 (25.76)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:56.59    1:58.46  
     1) Guimond, Fern F 17              2) Hood, Sophie J 15              
     3) Boone, Savannah H 16            4) Marquardt, Ellie K 15          
                  29.87     1:05.27 (35.40)     1:33.60 (28.33)     1:58.46 (24.86)
  5 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:59.20    1:59.63  
     1) Jackson, Savannah B 15          2) Rittinger, Alyssa M 17         
     3) Swint, Maddie C 16              4) Raines, Regan E 16             
                  30.07     1:04.51 (34.44)     1:33.29 (28.78)     1:59.63 (26.34)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:58.67    2:01.19  
     1) Martin, Phoebe E 15             2) Frisbie, Mary Kate K 12        
     3) Rider, Mackenzie A 13           4) Pape, Caroline C 14            
                  29.95     1:05.69 (35.74)     1:35.58 (29.89)     2:01.19 (25.61)
  7 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:57.00    2:03.28  
     1) Rountree, Madelaine G 15        2) Xiao, Sunny Z 14               
     3) Beane, Kyndall M 13             4) Glebus, Rebecca L 16           
                  31.66     1:05.75 (34.09)     1:36.27 (30.52)     2:03.28 (27.01)
  8 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:05.41    2:03.52  
     1) Mayhall, Kylie R 14             2) Klosterman, Carstyn J 13       
     3) McChesney, Karly M 15           4) Parks, Lizzie N 15             
                  31.70     1:07.30 (35.60)     1:37.65 (30.35)     2:03.52 (25.87)
  9 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               2:01.00    2:04.88  
     1) Ingalls, Renny C 14             2) Hill, Elizabeth K 13           
     3) Thomas, Bizzy S 13              4) Middlesworth, Maxine M 13      
                  31.48     1:06.70 (35.22)     1:37.54 (30.84)     2:04.88 (27.34)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:01.00    2:07.46  
     1) Kluepfel, Valerie J 14          2) Harding, Anna Marie 13         
     3) Jones, Madden E 14              4) Bene, Olivia M 16              
                  32.23     1:09.53 (37.30)     1:39.94 (30.41)     2:07.46 (27.52)
 11 West Virginia Wild-WV  'B'                        2:19.89    2:13.63  
     1) Foster, Maddie E 11             2) Lorea, Josie C 15              
     3) Swint, Ari J 13                 4) Wilcher, Ashlee L 11           
                  32.60     1:12.33 (39.73)     1:44.49 (32.16)     2:13.63 (29.14)
 12 Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                       NT    2:13.71  
     1) Rochester, Kaela Grace C 13     2) Lambeth, Campbell V 13         
     3) Dutch, Carly A 14               4) Hite, Grace M 14               
                  35.15     1:12.50 (37.35)     1:43.28 (30.78)     2:13.71 (30.43)
 -- Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:00.59         DQ  
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 16            2) McGrath, Ava N 15              
     3) Quintero, Natalia 18            4) Campbell, Bronwyn C 15         
                  29.43     1:06.59 (37.16)     1:35.20 (28.61)          DQ (29.10)
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:38.97    1:41.31  
     1) Barden, Benjamin K 17           2) Zieg, Parker R 18              
     3) Riggs, Benjamin C 17            4) Robinson, Ian J 16             
                  26.53       54.66 (28.13)     1:19.24 (24.58)     1:41.31 (22.07)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:46.59    1:43.77  
     1) Lockhart, Andrew T 16           2) Rauch, Jacob G 16              
     3) Marquardt, Jack O 15            4) Vendal, Ty T 16                
                  27.92       54.56 (26.64)     1:20.56 (26.00)     1:43.77 (23.21)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:44.00    1:44.50  
     1) Boone, Garrett O 13             2) Meehan, Jack P 14              
     3) Simmons, Victor O 14            4) McCreery, Coleman W 14         
                  25.89       54.97 (29.08)     1:20.56 (25.59)     1:44.50 (23.94)
  4 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:44.18    1:45.19  
     1) Chase, Ethan D 16               2) Greene, Jacob T 17             
     3) Raub, Ethan C 17                4) Day, John R 17                 
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)     1:22.04 (24.90)     1:45.19 (23.15)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:50.77    1:46.46  
     1) Guthrie, Wyatt G 15             2) Mikuta, Reid C 15              
     3) Hering, Tanner A 15             4) Trent, Thomas H 15             
                  27.69       57.34 (29.65)     1:22.53 (25.19)     1:46.46 (23.93)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:49.61    1:46.54  
     1) Armentrout, Will T 15           2) Insixiengmay, Steven 12        
     3) Holder, Nate D 13               4) Lenchik, Josh E 17             
                  28.11       56.85 (28.74)     1:23.84 (26.99)     1:46.54 (22.70)
  7 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:53.11    1:51.69  
     1) Stowers, Charles T 13           2) Keaney, Reilly E 13            
     3) Barden, Luke H 16               4) Hering, Flinn M 13             
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)     1:26.37 (26.19)     1:51.69 (25.32)
  8 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:53.64    1:54.63  
     1) McKenna, Patrick J 14           2) Fore, Daniel G 12              
     3) Fore, Dylan T 16                4) Vlahos, Luke A 15              
                  29.59     1:05.04 (35.45)     1:30.70 (25.66)     1:54.63 (23.93)
  9 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:57.34    1:54.78  
     1) Calloway, Tristan L 16          2) Calloway, Alec M 14            
     3) Stollings, Tim L 15             4) Ranson, Jacob J 14             
                  29.15     1:00.49 (31.34)     1:24.76 (24.27)     1:54.78 (30.02)
 10 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:59.99    1:56.86  
     1) Reiger, Sam L 13                2) Michael, Carson R 13           
     3) Lockhart, Austin L 13           4) Hohnbaum, Graham C 13          
                  28.09     1:01.20 (33.11)     1:30.29 (29.09)     1:56.86 (26.57)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                  1:57.56         DQ  
     1) Farabow, Brooks S 14            2) Pollina, Ethan C 13            
     3) Cantrell, Eric J 14             4) Smelzer, Peter B 13            
                  28.70     1:08.92 (40.22)     1:36.78 (27.86)          DQ (25.88)
 
Event 41  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                24.37      24.77  
  2 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC                24.99      24.88  
  3 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC                25.05      25.45  
  4 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV                25.00      25.46  
  5 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                25.82      25.51  
  6 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                24.83      25.70  
  7 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC                25.20      25.71  
  8 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC                25.73      25.83  
  9 Klosterman, Carstyn J     13 TYDE-NC                26.31      25.90  
 10 Starnes, Aden G           14 TYDE-NC                25.55      25.93  
 11 Alexander, Reece E        13 TYDE-NC                26.26      26.11  
 12 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC                24.84      26.23  
 13 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV                26.64      26.34  
 14 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC                26.40      26.40  
 15 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV               26.85      26.46  
 15 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC                27.07      26.46  
 17 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC                26.41      26.49  
 18 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                24.82      26.50  
 18 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC                26.08      26.50  
 20 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV                26.46      26.65  
 21 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV               26.28      26.71  
 22 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC                26.35      26.74  
 22 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC                26.28      26.74  
 24 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV                27.18      26.81  
 25 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC                27.20      26.82  
 26 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                25.99      26.91  
 27 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                26.58      26.92  
 28 Fritz, Kyndall M          14 UN-NC-NC               27.04      26.99  
 29 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                25.73      27.02  
 30 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC                26.85      27.16  
 31 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC                25.11      27.20  
 32 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                27.04      27.22  
 33 Crump, Sarah G            14 GCY-NC                 27.99      27.23  
 34 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC                27.08      27.32  
 34 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC                27.62      27.32  
 36 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC                26.55      27.40  
 37 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC                28.99      27.49  
 37 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC                26.96      27.49  
 39 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV               27.67      27.58  
 39 Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC                27.91      27.58  
 41 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC                28.17      27.61  
 42 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC                 27.95      27.64  
 43 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC                26.65      27.71  
 44 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC                27.57      27.73  
 45 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC                27.81      27.77  
 46 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC                27.43      27.84  
 47 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC                26.98      27.88  
 48 Wolf, Annie K             14 TYDE-NC                27.54      27.94  
 49 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC                26.36      28.02  
 50 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV                27.74      28.10  
 51 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC                26.22      28.11  
 52 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC                27.74      28.18  
 53 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV                28.08      28.22  
 54 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC               27.81      28.40  
 55 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC                28.25      28.41  
 56 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                28.87      28.43  
 57 Nunn, Jane C              17 HPSC-NC                26.79      28.44  
 58 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                28.82      28.76  
 59 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC                29.13      28.77  
 60 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC                27.67      28.92  
 60 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC                28.90      28.92  
 62 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC                28.86      29.05  
 63 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC                30.87      29.40  
 64 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC                29.18      29.41  
 65 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC                 28.59      29.62  
 66 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV                30.38      29.83  
 67 Hite, Grace M             14 SGSA-NC                28.89      30.05  
 68 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                30.34      30.09  
 68 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV                30.88      30.09  
 70 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC                30.60      30.18  
 71 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC                30.82      30.43  
 72 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC                31.82      31.64  
 73 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC                32.48      32.07  
 74 Eldeeb, Mayar K           13 TYDE-NC                33.75      32.68  
 
Event 42  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                21.18      21.85  
  2 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC                21.97      22.37  
  3 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC                21.84      22.48  
  4 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC                24.07      22.52  
  5 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV                22.95      22.69  
  6 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC                22.98      22.87  
  7 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC                22.28      22.92  
  8 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC                22.75      23.04  
  9 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC                22.56      23.18  
 10 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                24.57      23.46  
 10 Lenchik, Josh E           17 TYDE-NC                23.06      23.46  
 12 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                23.76      23.48  
 13 Vlahos, Luke A            15 TYDE-NC                23.99      23.75  
 14 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV                24.58      24.19  
 14 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                24.06      24.19  
 16 Nouchi, Noah C            14 TYDE-NC                24.69      24.22  
 17 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC                23.61      24.23  
 18 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                23.98      24.34  
 19 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV                24.50      24.43  
 20 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC                24.00      24.51  
 21 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC                24.75      24.64  
 22 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                26.20      24.70  
 23 Greene, Connor E          14 TYDE-NC                25.49      24.71  
 24 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                26.20      24.88  
 25 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC                25.61      24.98  
 26 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC                24.94      25.08  
 27 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC                25.98      25.21  
 28 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC                25.11      25.23  
 29 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC                26.29      25.26  
 30 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC                24.80      25.31  
 31 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                26.67      25.37  
 32 Roten, Landon T           14 TYDE-NC                25.42      25.38  
 33 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC                25.32      25.80  
 34 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC                26.15      25.87  
 35 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                27.28      26.13  
 36 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC                27.50      26.55  
 37 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC                30.15      26.69  
 38 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                27.53      26.96  
 39 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC                26.85      27.04  
 40 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC                27.33      27.69  
 41 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC                28.09      27.84  
 42 Hartis, Landon C          15 TYDE-NC                28.05      28.17  
 43 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC                30.39      28.58  
 44 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV                28.13      28.96  
 45 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV                30.21      29.04  
 46 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC               28.09      29.48  
 47 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC                31.53      30.34  
 48 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC                29.42      30.39  
 49 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC                30.75      30.50  
 50 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC                30.70      31.02  
 -- Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC                29.36         DQ  
 
Event 43  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              2:27.13    2:27.91  
                  34.05     1:12.08 (38.03)     1:50.04 (37.96)     2:27.91 (37.87)
  2 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              2:32.10    2:31.13  
                  36.11     1:14.56 (38.45)     1:53.19 (38.63)     2:31.13 (37.94)
  3 Joyce, Alaina M           16 GCY-NC               2:22.57    2:31.45  
                  34.96     1:13.42 (38.46)     1:51.87 (38.45)     2:31.45 (39.58)
  4 Burton, Piper I           15 GCY-NC               2:32.90    2:33.32  
                  33.83     1:13.11 (39.28)     1:53.15 (40.04)     2:33.32 (40.17)
  5 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              2:34.72    2:36.87  
                  36.79     1:16.86 (40.07)     1:57.27 (40.41)     2:36.87 (39.60)
  6 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              2:32.52    2:36.98  
                  36.53     1:16.29 (39.76)     1:56.35 (40.06)     2:36.98 (40.63)
  7 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              2:39.66    2:38.48  
                  35.99     1:16.73 (40.74)     1:58.20 (41.47)     2:38.48 (40.28)
  8 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             2:41.97    2:38.70  
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)     1:57.70 (41.22)     2:38.70 (41.00)
  9 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              2:28.64    2:39.86  
                  36.71     1:16.79 (40.08)     1:58.10 (41.31)     2:39.86 (41.76)
 10 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              2:53.57    2:40.40  
                  37.11     1:18.22 (41.11)     1:59.30 (41.08)     2:40.40 (41.10)
 11 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              2:40.12    2:40.42  
                  35.76     1:15.95 (40.19)     1:57.55 (41.60)     2:40.42 (42.87)
 12 Fritz, Kyndall M          14 UN-NC-NC             2:38.02    2:40.77  
                  36.00     1:16.76 (40.76)     1:58.93 (42.17)     2:40.77 (41.84)
 13 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC             2:57.35    2:41.73  
                  37.09     1:17.44 (40.35)     1:59.01 (41.57)     2:41.73 (42.72)
 14 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              2:44.85    2:41.81  
                  37.97     1:19.69 (41.72)     2:01.02 (41.33)     2:41.81 (40.79)
 15 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              2:37.13    2:42.85  
                  37.37     1:18.13 (40.76)     2:00.57 (42.44)     2:42.85 (42.28)
 16 Gesse, Eliza B            14 GCY-NC               2:49.49    2:43.30  
                  35.47     1:17.58 (42.11)     2:00.74 (43.16)     2:43.30 (42.56)
 17 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              2:33.83    2:43.58  
                  37.45     1:19.89 (42.44)     2:02.55 (42.66)     2:43.58 (41.03)
 18 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              2:45.20    2:43.84  
                  37.72     1:18.07 (40.35)   2:43.84 (1:25.77)                    
 19 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:42.50    2:44.37  
                  37.66     1:19.56 (41.90)     2:01.99 (42.43)     2:44.37 (42.38)
 20 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC              2:44.27    2:44.95  
                  37.31     1:19.32 (42.01)     2:02.17 (42.85)     2:44.95 (42.78)
 21 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              2:56.65    2:45.03  
                  36.81     1:19.18 (42.37)     2:01.72 (42.54)     2:45.03 (43.31)
 22 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:46.49    2:45.60  
                  38.57     1:20.76 (42.19)     2:03.43 (42.67)     2:45.60 (42.17)
 23 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              2:45.37    2:46.14  
                  37.25     1:19.33 (42.08)     2:02.48 (43.15)     2:46.14 (43.66)
 24 Wolf, Annie K             14 TYDE-NC              2:49.63    2:46.99  
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)     2:03.98 (42.67)     2:46.99 (43.01)
 25 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              2:47.50    2:49.22  
                  39.38     1:22.74 (43.36)     2:06.85 (44.11)     2:49.22 (42.37)
 26 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:49.45  
                  38.69     1:21.82 (43.13)     2:05.42 (43.60)     2:49.45 (44.03)
 27 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:52.33    2:49.55  
                  38.62     1:21.95 (43.33)     2:05.96 (44.01)     2:49.55 (43.59)
 28 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:56.60    2:50.88  
                  38.58     1:22.08 (43.50)     2:06.63 (44.55)     2:50.88 (44.25)
 29 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              2:39.78    2:50.97  
                  38.17     1:21.06 (42.89)     2:05.78 (44.72)     2:50.97 (45.19)
 30 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              2:51.75    2:51.76  
                  39.22     1:23.58 (44.36)     2:08.01 (44.43)     2:51.76 (43.75)
 31 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              2:49.64    2:52.07  
                  39.80     1:22.00 (42.20)     2:06.48 (44.48)     2:52.07 (45.59)
 32 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:56.00    2:53.17  
                  40.63     1:24.66 (44.03)     2:09.15 (44.49)     2:53.17 (44.02)
 33 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              2:47.19    2:54.05  
                  39.07     1:23.23 (44.16)     2:08.67 (45.44)     2:54.05 (45.38)
 34 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              2:59.19    2:54.18  
                  39.89     1:24.18 (44.29)     2:09.61 (45.43)     2:54.18 (44.57)
 35 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              2:52.98    2:54.77  
                  39.60     1:24.14 (44.54)     2:09.52 (45.38)     2:54.77 (45.25)
 36 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              2:51.20    2:55.54  
                  39.69     1:24.95 (45.26)     2:10.72 (45.77)     2:55.54 (44.82)
 37 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              2:58.25    2:56.12  
                  39.52     1:24.55 (45.03)     2:10.70 (46.15)     2:56.12 (45.42)
 38 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:55.90    2:56.86  
                  39.39     1:24.89 (45.50)     2:10.59 (45.70)     2:56.86 (46.27)
 39 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              3:04.67    2:58.61  
                  40.71     1:26.38 (45.67)     2:13.04 (46.66)     2:58.61 (45.57)
 40 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              2:56.01    2:59.38  
                  40.91     1:26.26 (45.35)     2:12.81 (46.55)     2:59.38 (46.57)
 41 Hite, Grace M             14 SGSA-NC              2:54.09    3:01.57  
                  40.80     1:27.69 (46.89)     2:15.32 (47.63)     3:01.57 (46.25)
 42 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              3:04.33    3:02.69  
                  41.06     1:26.58 (45.52)     2:14.79 (48.21)     3:02.69 (47.90)
 43 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              2:50.37    3:03.55  
                  41.78     1:27.30 (45.52)     2:15.36 (48.06)     3:03.55 (48.19)
 44 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              3:14.69    3:06.05  
                  44.88     1:33.67 (48.79)   3:06.05 (1:32.38)                    
 45 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               3:03.90    3:08.24  
                  41.83     1:31.22 (49.39)     2:19.44 (48.22)     3:08.24 (48.80)
 46 Campbell, Bronwyn C       15 ATOM-NC              3:19.43    3:10.91  
                  42.38     1:31.71 (49.33)     2:22.32 (50.61)     3:10.91 (48.59)
 47 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              3:15.18    3:12.36  
                  46.55     1:35.28 (48.73)     2:24.35 (49.07)     3:12.36 (48.01)
 48 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:12.76  
                  44.38     1:34.46 (50.08)     2:24.20 (49.74)     3:12.76 (48.56)
 49 Eldeeb, Mayar K           13 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:15.76  
                  43.15     1:33.63 (50.48)     2:25.07 (51.44)     3:15.76 (50.69)
 
Event 44  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC              2:06.11    2:12.71  
                  29.42     1:03.25 (33.83)     1:37.80 (34.55)     2:12.71 (34.91)
  2 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:17.16    2:15.81  
                  31.36     1:05.81 (34.45)     1:40.49 (34.68)     2:15.81 (35.32)
  3 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC              2:18.03    2:16.44  
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:41.38 (35.61)     2:16.44 (35.06)
  4 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              2:14.57    2:16.94  
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:42.22 (35.07)     2:16.94 (34.72)
  5 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC              2:14.31    2:17.25  
                  31.55     1:06.23 (34.68)     1:41.58 (35.35)     2:17.25 (35.67)
  6 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC              2:20.97    2:19.76  
                  31.77     1:07.39 (35.62)     1:43.73 (36.34)     2:19.76 (36.03)
  7 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              2:21.94    2:19.82  
                  33.06     1:09.31 (36.25)     1:44.89 (35.58)     2:19.82 (34.93)
  8 Nouchi, Noah C            14 TYDE-NC              2:18.13    2:19.97  
                  32.20     1:08.35 (36.15)     1:44.25 (35.90)     2:19.97 (35.72)
  9 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              2:18.58    2:20.67  
                  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)     1:43.66 (36.83)     2:20.67 (37.01)
 10 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:15.84    2:22.20  
                  31.52     1:07.43 (35.91)     1:44.35 (36.92)     2:22.20 (37.85)
 11 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              2:15.67    2:23.12  
                  32.96     1:09.20 (36.24)     1:46.31 (37.11)     2:23.12 (36.81)
 12 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              2:15.00    2:24.44  
                  32.79     1:09.53 (36.74)     1:47.42 (37.89)     2:24.44 (37.02)
 13 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              2:26.56    2:24.76  
                  33.55     1:10.83 (37.28)     1:48.10 (37.27)     2:24.76 (36.66)
 14 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC              2:21.80    2:25.58  
                  32.50     1:10.02 (37.52)     1:48.37 (38.35)     2:25.58 (37.21)
 15 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC              2:24.57    2:25.91  
                  32.29     1:09.49 (37.20)     1:47.27 (37.78)     2:25.91 (38.64)
 16 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:25.76    2:26.48  
                  34.27     1:10.93 (36.66)     1:49.04 (38.11)     2:26.48 (37.44)
 17 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              2:26.16    2:26.73  
                  34.88     1:12.84 (37.96)     1:50.73 (37.89)     2:26.73 (36.00)
 18 Lenchik, Josh E           17 TYDE-NC              2:29.44    2:27.26  
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)     1:50.07 (38.20)     2:27.26 (37.19)
 19 Hartis, Landon C          15 TYDE-NC              2:27.32    2:27.52  
                  33.80     1:12.10 (38.30)     1:50.58 (38.48)     2:27.52 (36.94)
 20 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:25.34    2:27.62  
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)     1:49.71 (38.39)     2:27.62 (37.91)
 21 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC              2:24.80    2:27.97  
                  33.43     1:10.67 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.13)     2:27.97 (39.17)
 22 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:28.81    2:28.14  
                  34.17     1:11.74 (37.57)     1:50.43 (38.69)     2:28.14 (37.71)
 23 Vlahos, Luke A            15 TYDE-NC              2:25.16    2:29.21  
                  33.57     1:12.13 (38.56)     1:50.75 (38.62)     2:29.21 (38.46)
 24 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              2:33.94    2:30.73  
                  34.33     1:12.61 (38.28)     1:51.69 (39.08)     2:30.73 (39.04)
 25 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC              2:28.66    2:31.58  
                  34.87     1:13.34 (38.47)     1:52.18 (38.84)     2:31.58 (39.40)
 26 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              2:42.55    2:32.01  
                  34.23     1:13.08 (38.85)     1:52.65 (39.57)     2:32.01 (39.36)
 27 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:48.02    2:32.07  
                  35.22     1:13.89 (38.67)     1:53.58 (39.69)     2:32.07 (38.49)
 28 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              2:28.89    2:33.92  
                  35.49     1:14.46 (38.97)     1:54.39 (39.93)     2:33.92 (39.53)
 29 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:58.68    2:34.42  
                  36.58     1:16.58 (40.00)     1:56.30 (39.72)     2:34.42 (38.12)
 30 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              2:38.58    2:34.52  
                  34.25     1:13.23 (38.98)     1:53.88 (40.65)     2:34.52 (40.64)
 31 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              2:15.14    2:35.84  
                  34.62     1:14.38 (39.76)     1:55.01 (40.63)     2:35.84 (40.83)
 32 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              2:36.16    2:37.27  
                  35.41     1:15.91 (40.50)     1:56.56 (40.65)     2:37.27 (40.71)
 33 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              2:42.17    2:37.51  
                  35.58     1:16.17 (40.59)     1:57.59 (41.42)     2:37.51 (39.92)
 34 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:52.84    2:38.33  
                  36.32     1:17.67 (41.35)     1:58.12 (40.45)     2:38.33 (40.21)
 35 Johnson, Sam A            15 TYDE-NC              2:45.51    2:39.01  
                  34.89     1:15.21 (40.32)     1:58.09 (42.88)     2:39.01 (40.92)
 36 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              2:35.49    2:39.51  
                  36.20     1:17.25 (41.05)     1:58.13 (40.88)     2:39.51 (41.38)
 37 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              2:30.17    2:39.91  
                  37.63     1:18.96 (41.33)     1:59.95 (40.99)     2:39.91 (39.96)
 38 Greene, Connor E          14 TYDE-NC              2:42.83    2:40.63  
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)     1:59.20 (43.11)     2:40.63 (41.43)
 39 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              2:54.28    2:48.02  
                  39.35     1:22.94 (43.59)     2:06.22 (43.28)     2:48.02 (41.80)
 40 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              2:40.93    2:48.08  
                  37.15     1:20.46 (43.31)     2:04.80 (44.34)     2:48.08 (43.28)
 41 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:48.21    2:53.96  
                  39.50     1:24.57 (45.07)     2:08.92 (44.35)     2:53.96 (45.04)
 42 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              3:02.89    2:54.20  
                  40.06     1:24.99 (44.93)     2:10.52 (45.53)     2:54.20 (43.68)
 43 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              2:55.10    2:54.24  
                  39.69     1:24.45 (44.76)     2:10.63 (46.18)     2:54.24 (43.61)
 44 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              3:25.03    3:05.26  
                  43.21     1:30.92 (47.71)     2:18.56 (47.64)     3:05.26 (46.70)
 45 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              3:19.64    3:06.62  
                  44.91     1:32.74 (47.83)     2:20.77 (48.03)     3:06.62 (45.85)
 46 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:07.04  
                  42.49     1:31.76 (49.27)     2:21.46 (49.70)     3:07.04 (45.58)
 47 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC             3:05.65    3:08.96  
                  41.95     1:30.12 (48.17)     2:20.10 (49.98)     3:08.96 (48.86)
 48 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              3:20.65    3:15.24  
                  42.73     1:32.61 (49.88)     2:23.78 (51.17)     3:15.24 (51.46)
 -- Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              2:37.11         DQ  
                  34.01     1:12.89 (38.88)     1:52.44 (39.55)          DQ (38.36)
 
Event 45  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:41.51    1:42.95  
     1) Carpenter, Hope E 16            2) Schoppa, Abigail G 14          
     3) Jones, Morgan E 14              4) Pearce, Lucy S 17              
                  26.10       51.88 (25.78)     1:17.21 (25.33)     1:42.95 (25.74)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:40.35    1:43.32  
     1) Pennington, Isabel K 14         2) Pape, Caroline C 14            
     3) Hooten, Hays H 16               4) Parks, Lizzie N 15             
                  25.13       50.56 (25.43)     1:17.66 (27.10)     1:43.32 (25.66)
  3 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:45.82    1:44.42  
     1) Alexander, Reece E 13           2) Klosterman, Carstyn J 13       
     3) Potter, Laurin E 14             4) Bunting, Meredith T 15         
                  25.94       51.75 (25.81)     1:17.74 (25.99)     1:44.42 (26.68)
  4 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:47.28    1:46.17  
     1) Raines, Regan E 16              2) Swint, Maddie C 16             
     3) Jackson, Savannah B 15          4) Rittinger, Alyssa M 17         
                  25.45       51.72 (26.27)     1:18.69 (26.97)     1:46.17 (27.48)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:41.00    1:46.23  
     1) Whitmire, Liza P 14             2) Vendal, Ella K 14              
     3) Powell, Katelyn A 14            4) Middlesworth, Maxine M 13      
                  25.46       52.31 (26.85)     1:19.09 (26.78)     1:46.23 (27.14)
  6 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:41.66    1:46.81  
     1) Quintero, Natalia 18            2) Boone, Savannah H 16           
     3) Guimond, Fern F 17              4) Bobbitt, Turner M 16           
                  26.69       53.86 (27.17)     1:20.49 (26.63)     1:46.81 (26.32)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:43.58    1:48.76  
     1) Starnes, Aden G 14              2) Frisbie, Sarah E 15            
     3) Martin, Phoebe E 15             4) Joram, Sarah M 17              
                  26.18       53.93 (27.75)     1:21.32 (27.39)     1:48.76 (27.44)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:46.40    1:49.82  
     1) Xiao, Sunny Z 14                2) Jones, Madden E 14             
     3) Glebus, Rebecca L 16            4) Bene, Olivia M 16              
                  26.77       54.43 (27.66)     1:21.69 (27.26)     1:49.82 (28.13)
  9 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               1:49.00    1:51.78  
     1) Emmons, Maggie M 13             2) Thomas, Bizzy S 13             
     3) Brashear, Grace E 14            4) Hill, Elizabeth K 13           
                  27.34       55.70 (28.36)     1:23.03 (27.33)     1:51.78 (28.75)
 10 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:49.55    1:53.51  
     1) Rountree, Madelaine G 15        2) Harding, Anna Marie 13         
     3) Guthrie, Lauraleigh B 16        4) Beane, Kyndall M 13            
                  28.34       57.71 (29.37)     1:26.14 (28.43)     1:53.51 (27.37)
 11 West Virginia Wild-WV  'B'                        1:59.89    1:58.95  
     1) Lorea, Josie C 15               2) Swint, Ari J 13                
     3) Wilcher, Ashlee L 11            4) Foster, Maddie E 11            
                  30.30     1:00.90 (30.60)     1:30.72 (29.82)     1:58.95 (28.23)
 
Event 46  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  1:28.42    1:30.35  
     1) Riggs, Benjamin C 17            2) Barden, Benjamin K 17          
     3) Robinson, Ian J 16              4) Zieg, Parker R 18              
                  22.88       46.09 (23.21)     1:08.60 (22.51)     1:30.35 (21.75)
  2 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            1:30.62    1:32.44  
     1) Day, John R 17                  2) Raub, Ethan C 17               
     3) Greene, Jacob T 17              4) Wagner, Matt H 16              
                  23.57       46.48 (22.91)     1:09.74 (23.26)     1:32.44 (22.70)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               1:34.79    1:33.64  
     1) Rauch, Jacob G 16               2) Marquardt, Jack O 15           
     3) Vendal, Ty T 16                 4) Lockhart, Andrew T 16          
                  22.22       46.09 (23.87)     1:09.40 (23.31)     1:33.64 (24.24)
  4 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               1:38.00    1:34.30  
     1) Boone, Garrett O 13             2) Meehan, Jack P 14              
     3) Simmons, Victor O 14            4) McCreery, Coleman W 14         
                  22.83       45.91 (23.08)     1:09.67 (23.76)     1:34.30 (24.63)
  5 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  1:36.97    1:36.10  
     1) Hering, Tanner A 15             2) Trent, Thomas H 15             
     3) Mikuta, Reid C 15               4) Barden, Luke H 16              
                  23.55       47.95 (24.40)     1:12.13 (24.18)     1:36.10 (23.97)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            1:34.66    1:36.81  
     1) Johnson, Sam A 15               2) Fore, Dylan T 16               
     3) Vlahos, Luke A 15               4) Chase, Ethan D 16              
                  24.52       48.26 (23.74)     1:12.02 (23.76)     1:36.81 (24.79)
  7 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            1:38.84    1:39.35  
     1) Armentrout, Will T 15           2) Nouchi, Noah C 14              
     3) Graham, Sam M 15                4) Holder, Nate D 13              
                  25.11       49.57 (24.46)     1:14.67 (25.10)     1:39.35 (24.68)
  8 West Virginia Wild-WV  'A'                        1:42.16    1:39.71  
     1) Curry, Chase F 15               2) Calloway, Tristan L 16         
     3) Calloway, Alec M 14             4) Stollings, Tim L 15            
                  28.96       53.27 (24.31)     1:17.13 (23.86)     1:39.71 (22.58)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  1:40.05    1:40.71  
     1) Guthrie, Wyatt G 15             2) Keaney, Reilly E 13            
     3) Stowers, Charles T 13           4) Farabow, Brooks S 14           
                  25.32       50.59 (25.27)     1:15.51 (24.92)     1:40.71 (25.20)
 10 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               1:48.00    1:44.23  
     1) Reiger, Sam L 13                2) Lockhart, Austin L 13          
     3) Michael, Carson R 13            4) Hohnbaum, Graham C 13          
                  25.54       50.98 (25.44)     1:17.71 (26.73)     1:44.23 (26.52)
 11 Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                  1:43.85    1:45.63  
     1) Cantrell, Eric J 14             2) Smelzer, Peter B 13            
     3) Maycock, Julian L 13            4) Hering, Flinn M 13             
                  25.81       52.56 (26.75)     1:20.27 (27.71)     1:45.63 (25.36)
 
Event 47  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC             10:38.50   10:25.21  
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:29.75 (30.94)     2:01.29 (31.54)
        2:32.56 (31.27)     3:03.77 (31.21)     3:34.93 (31.16)     4:06.07 (31.14)
        4:36.99 (30.92)     5:08.25 (31.26)     5:39.07 (30.82)     6:10.33 (31.26)
        6:42.26 (31.93)     7:14.38 (32.12)     7:46.50 (32.12)     8:18.45 (31.95)
        8:50.63 (32.18)     9:22.62 (31.99)     9:54.18 (31.56)    10:25.21 (31.03)
  2 Klosterman, Carstyn J     13 TYDE-NC             11:38.73   11:15.95  
                  30.64     1:04.40 (33.76)     1:38.39 (33.99)     2:12.96 (34.57)
        2:47.81 (34.85)     3:22.25 (34.44)     3:56.67 (34.42)     4:30.98 (34.31)
        5:05.31 (34.33)     5:39.66 (34.35)     6:13.57 (33.91)     6:47.47 (33.90)
        7:21.44 (33.97)     7:54.97 (33.53)     8:28.60 (33.63)     9:02.24 (33.64)
        9:35.95 (33.71)    10:09.57 (33.62)    10:43.19 (33.62)    11:15.95 (32.76)
  3 Alexander, Reece E        13 TYDE-NC             11:18.33   11:16.95  
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:34.87 (33.49)     2:08.56 (33.69)
        2:41.95 (33.39)     3:16.11 (34.16)     3:50.59 (34.48)     4:25.03 (34.44)
        4:59.38 (34.35)     5:34.46 (35.08)     6:09.23 (34.77)     6:43.70 (34.47)
        7:18.45 (34.75)     7:53.47 (35.02)     8:27.91 (34.44)     9:02.07 (34.16)
        9:36.14 (34.07)    10:10.50 (34.36)    10:44.78 (34.28)    11:16.95 (32.17)
  4 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV            11:33.59   11:18.43  
                  31.62     1:05.52 (33.90)     1:39.99 (34.47)     2:14.26 (34.27)
        2:48.85 (34.59)     3:23.68 (34.83)     3:57.79 (34.11)     4:32.20 (34.41)
        5:06.92 (34.72)     5:41.49 (34.57)     6:15.96 (34.47)     6:50.25 (34.29)
        7:24.85 (34.60)     7:59.11 (34.26)     8:33.15 (34.04)     9:06.97 (33.82)
        9:40.78 (33.81)    10:14.34 (33.56)    10:46.94 (32.60)    11:18.43 (31.49)
  5 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC             12:19.44   11:18.68  
                  29.82     1:03.28 (33.46)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:10.78 (33.84)
        2:44.70 (33.92)     3:19.36 (34.66)     3:53.97 (34.61)     4:28.36 (34.39)
        5:03.32 (34.96)     5:37.40 (34.08)     6:11.38 (33.98)     6:45.88 (34.50)
        7:20.49 (34.61)     7:54.63 (34.14)     8:28.80 (34.17)     9:03.34 (34.54)
        9:37.57 (34.23)    10:12.07 (34.50)    10:45.96 (33.89)    11:18.68 (32.72)
  6 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC             11:19.16   11:26.27  
                  30.66     1:03.71 (33.05)     1:37.46 (33.75)     2:12.05 (34.59)
        2:46.57 (34.52)     3:21.67 (35.10)     3:56.13 (34.46)     4:30.83 (34.70)
        5:05.68 (34.85)     5:40.60 (34.92)     6:15.48 (34.88)     6:50.64 (35.16)
        7:25.51 (34.87)     8:00.62 (35.11)     8:36.03 (35.41)     9:10.65 (34.62)
        9:46.15 (35.50)    10:20.37 (34.22)    10:55.20 (34.83)    11:26.27 (31.07)
  7 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC             11:17.78   11:26.48  
                  30.64     1:04.65 (34.01)     1:39.50 (34.85)     2:13.72 (34.22)
        2:48.65 (34.93)     3:23.43 (34.78)     3:58.32 (34.89)     4:32.76 (34.44)
        5:07.58 (34.82)     5:42.23 (34.65)     6:17.09 (34.86)     6:52.86 (35.77)
        7:27.34 (34.48)     8:01.94 (34.60)     8:36.60 (34.66)     9:11.02 (34.42)
        9:45.80 (34.78)    10:19.97 (34.17)    10:53.68 (33.71)    11:26.48 (32.80)
  8 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                   NT   11:29.36  
                  30.29     1:04.29 (34.00)     1:38.57 (34.28)     2:13.04 (34.47)
        2:48.30 (35.26)     3:23.10 (34.80)     3:58.29 (35.19)     4:33.15 (34.86)
        5:08.07 (34.92)     5:43.00 (34.93)     6:17.86 (34.86)     6:53.07 (35.21)
        7:27.74 (34.67)     8:02.84 (35.10)     8:37.90 (35.06)     9:12.72 (34.82)
        9:47.43 (34.71)    10:22.94 (35.51)    10:57.04 (34.10)    11:29.36 (32.32)
  9 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC             11:30.00   11:33.90  
                  31.56     1:05.85 (34.29)     1:40.84 (34.99)     2:15.96 (35.12)
        2:51.25 (35.29)     3:25.38 (34.13)     4:00.11 (34.73)     4:35.26 (35.15)
        5:10.44 (35.18)     5:45.72 (35.28)     6:20.58 (34.86)     6:55.21 (34.63)
        7:30.54 (35.33)     8:05.42 (34.88)     8:40.57 (35.15)     9:15.36 (34.79)
        9:49.71 (34.35)    10:25.10 (35.39)    10:59.87 (34.77)    11:33.90 (34.03)
 10 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC            11:36.07   11:40.23  
                  30.34     1:03.73 (33.39)     1:37.37 (33.64)     2:11.41 (34.04)
        2:46.39 (34.98)     3:21.42 (35.03)     3:56.05 (34.63)     4:31.74 (35.69)
        5:07.56 (35.82)     5:43.83 (36.27)     6:20.19 (36.36)     6:55.86 (35.67)
        7:32.03 (36.17)     8:07.88 (35.85)     8:43.63 (35.75)     9:19.29 (35.66)
        9:54.84 (35.55)    10:30.33 (35.49)    11:05.58 (35.25)    11:40.23 (34.65)
 11 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC             11:20.59   11:40.75  
                  31.03     1:04.65 (33.62)     1:39.05 (34.40)     2:14.03 (34.98)
        2:49.07 (35.04)     3:24.01 (34.94)     3:59.27 (35.26)     4:34.77 (35.50)
        5:10.35 (35.58)     5:45.75 (35.40)     6:19.53 (33.78)     6:55.15 (35.62)
        7:31.16 (36.01)     8:07.17 (36.01)     8:42.44 (35.27)     9:18.29 (35.85)
        9:53.74 (35.45)    10:29.97 (36.23)    11:06.11 (36.14)    11:40.75 (34.64)
 12 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC             12:30.00   11:41.82  
                  32.81     1:08.39 (35.58)     1:44.86 (36.47)     2:21.62 (36.76)
        2:57.92 (36.30)     3:34.00 (36.08)     4:09.97 (35.97)     4:45.73 (35.76)
        5:21.82 (36.09)     5:57.48 (35.66)     6:32.76 (35.28)     7:07.95 (35.19)
        7:42.33 (34.38)     8:16.84 (34.51)     8:51.41 (34.57)     9:26.02 (34.61)
       10:00.60 (34.58)    10:34.74 (34.14)    11:09.02 (34.28)    11:41.82 (32.80)
 13 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC            11:36.54   11:43.85  
                  31.76     1:06.89 (35.13)     1:43.06 (36.17)     2:18.79 (35.73)
        2:54.71 (35.92)     3:30.76 (36.05)     4:06.56 (35.80)     4:42.48 (35.92)
        5:19.35 (36.87)     5:56.44 (37.09)     6:31.96 (35.52)     7:06.93 (34.97)
        7:41.96 (35.03)     8:17.01 (35.05)     8:51.70 (34.69)     9:26.66 (34.96)
       10:01.33 (34.67)    10:36.18 (34.85)    11:11.01 (34.83)    11:43.85 (32.84)
 14 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC             12:00.59   11:43.96  
                  32.02     1:07.55 (35.53)     1:43.21 (35.66)     2:19.16 (35.95)
        2:54.56 (35.40)     3:29.68 (35.12)     4:05.36 (35.68)     4:40.66 (35.30)
        5:16.21 (35.55)     5:52.19 (35.98)     6:28.25 (36.06)     7:04.34 (36.09)
        7:40.22 (35.88)     8:15.89 (35.67)     8:51.09 (35.20)     9:26.30 (35.21)
       10:01.26 (34.96)    10:35.94 (34.68)    11:10.49 (34.55)    11:43.96 (33.47)
 15 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC             12:10.59   11:45.39  
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)     1:39.89 (35.23)     2:15.48 (35.59)
        2:51.48 (36.00)     3:27.86 (36.38)     4:03.85 (35.99)     4:39.99 (36.14)
        5:15.69 (35.70)     5:51.52 (35.83)     6:27.54 (36.02)     7:03.38 (35.84)
        7:39.18 (35.80)     8:15.37 (36.19)     8:51.27 (35.90)     9:26.79 (35.52)
       10:02.01 (35.22)    10:37.56 (35.55)    11:12.86 (35.30)    11:45.39 (32.53)
 16 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC             10:57.37   11:51.87  
                  31.54     1:05.98 (34.44)     1:41.03 (35.05)     2:16.94 (35.91)
        2:52.80 (35.86)     3:28.40 (35.60)     4:04.07 (35.67)     4:40.10 (36.03)
        5:16.37 (36.27)     5:52.95 (36.58)     6:29.10 (36.15)     7:05.37 (36.27)
        7:42.22 (36.85)     8:18.36 (36.14)     8:54.55 (36.19)     9:31.13 (36.58)
       10:06.64 (35.51)    10:42.20 (35.56)    11:17.43 (35.23)    11:51.87 (34.44)
 17 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC             13:25.87   12:06.62  
                  31.31     1:05.87 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.55)     2:17.54 (36.12)
        2:54.16 (36.62)     3:30.92 (36.76)     4:07.16 (36.24)     4:44.34 (37.18)
        5:20.97 (36.63)     5:58.24 (37.27)     6:35.51 (37.27)     7:12.52 (37.01)
        7:49.30 (36.78)     8:27.08 (37.78)     9:04.05 (36.97)     9:41.03 (36.98)
       10:18.11 (37.08)    10:55.16 (37.05)    11:31.08 (35.92)    12:06.62 (35.54)
 18 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC             12:10.59   12:10.17  
                  32.52     1:08.60 (36.08)     1:45.65 (37.05)     2:22.70 (37.05)
        3:00.01 (37.31)     3:37.24 (37.23)     4:13.73 (36.49)     4:50.52 (36.79)
        5:27.05 (36.53)     6:03.68 (36.63)     6:40.50 (36.82)     7:17.58 (37.08)
        7:54.31 (36.73)     8:31.66 (37.35)     9:08.99 (37.33)     9:45.01 (36.02)
       10:21.32 (36.31)    10:57.54 (36.22)    11:35.23 (37.69)    12:10.17 (34.94)
 19 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC             12:20.86   12:13.24  
                  31.98     1:07.50 (35.52)     1:43.67 (36.17)     2:20.15 (36.48)
        2:56.02 (35.87)     3:32.87 (36.85)     4:10.45 (37.58)     4:46.98 (36.53)
        5:24.54 (37.56)     6:02.17 (37.63)     6:40.05 (37.88)     7:17.84 (37.79)
        7:55.14 (37.30)     8:32.01 (36.87)     9:10.07 (38.06)     9:47.34 (37.27)
       10:24.27 (36.93)    11:00.92 (36.65)    11:38.42 (37.50)    12:13.24 (34.82)
 20 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV             12:54.17   12:21.10  
                  31.78     1:08.41 (36.63)     1:45.58 (37.17)     2:23.19 (37.61)
        3:00.67 (37.48)     3:38.63 (37.96)     4:16.57 (37.94)     4:54.81 (38.24)
        5:32.56 (37.75)     6:10.76 (38.20)     6:48.56 (37.80)     7:26.25 (37.69)
        8:03.52 (37.27)     8:41.04 (37.52)     9:18.18 (37.14)     9:55.38 (37.20)
       10:32.47 (37.09)    11:09.35 (36.88)    11:46.32 (36.97)    12:21.10 (34.78)
 21 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC             12:27.02   12:21.28  
                  32.58     1:09.56 (36.98)     1:46.35 (36.79)     2:23.53 (37.18)
        3:01.00 (37.47)     3:38.59 (37.59)     4:15.56 (36.97)     4:52.70 (37.14)
        5:30.72 (38.02)     6:08.10 (37.38)     6:46.45 (38.35)     7:23.84 (37.39)
        8:01.42 (37.58)     8:38.77 (37.35)     9:17.04 (38.27)     9:54.18 (37.14)
       10:31.74 (37.56)    11:08.88 (37.14)    11:45.52 (36.64)    12:21.28 (35.76)
 22 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC             12:30.59   12:39.82  
                  33.14     1:09.85 (36.71)     1:47.22 (37.37)     2:24.76 (37.54)
        3:02.80 (38.04)     3:40.88 (38.08)     4:19.26 (38.38)     4:57.90 (38.64)
        5:36.41 (38.51)     6:15.63 (39.22)     6:54.11 (38.48)     7:33.06 (38.95)
        8:11.47 (38.41)     8:50.07 (38.60)     9:29.06 (38.99)    10:07.11 (38.05)
       10:45.22 (38.11)    11:24.58 (39.36)    12:03.37 (38.79)    12:39.82 (36.45)
 23 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC             12:25.99   12:54.41  
                  32.98     1:11.21 (38.23)     1:49.02 (37.81)     2:27.89 (38.87)
        3:06.40 (38.51)     3:45.85 (39.45)     4:25.70 (39.85)     5:04.86 (39.16)
        5:44.40 (39.54)     6:23.32 (38.92)     7:03.58 (40.26)     7:43.18 (39.60)
        8:22.25 (39.07)     9:01.39 (39.14)     9:40.31 (38.92)    10:19.47 (39.16)
       10:58.35 (38.88)    11:37.21 (38.86)    12:16.17 (38.96)    12:54.41 (38.24)
 24 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC             13:05.59   12:56.96  
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)     1:47.24 (37.04)     2:24.90 (37.66)
        3:03.13 (38.23)     3:41.55 (38.42)     4:20.52 (38.97)     4:59.75 (39.23)
        5:39.50 (39.75)     6:20.20 (40.70)     7:00.84 (40.64)     7:41.03 (40.19)
        8:20.13 (39.10)     8:59.12 (38.99)     9:38.53 (39.41)    10:18.42 (39.89)
       10:58.03 (39.61)    11:38.66 (40.63)    12:18.78 (40.12)    12:56.96 (38.18)
 25 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC             12:20.59   13:00.46  
                  33.87     1:10.73 (36.86)     1:48.86 (38.13)     2:28.01 (39.15)
        3:07.30 (39.29)     3:47.36 (40.06)     4:27.26 (39.90)     5:07.07 (39.81)
        5:46.68 (39.61)     6:26.97 (40.29)     7:07.14 (40.17)     7:47.04 (39.90)
        8:26.92 (39.88)     9:06.42 (39.50)     9:45.31 (38.89)    10:25.23 (39.92)
       11:05.49 (40.26)    11:45.06 (39.57)    12:23.80 (38.74)    13:00.46 (36.66)
 26 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC             15:23.66   14:31.09  
                  35.06     1:17.14 (42.08)     2:01.50 (44.36)     2:45.65 (44.15)
        3:30.27 (44.62)     4:14.98 (44.71)     4:59.60 (44.62)     5:44.69 (45.09)
        6:29.48 (44.79)     7:12.91 (43.43)     7:57.67 (44.76)     8:42.39 (44.72)
        9:26.78 (44.39)    10:12.31 (45.53)    10:57.43 (45.12)    11:41.67 (44.24)
       12:26.02 (44.35)    13:07.83 (41.81)    13:51.38 (43.55)    14:31.09 (39.71)
 
Event 48  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC             10:25.59    9:59.07  
                  27.87       58.38 (30.51)     1:28.97 (30.59)     1:59.43 (30.46)
        2:29.20 (29.77)     3:00.02 (30.82)     3:29.85 (29.83)     4:00.05 (30.20)
        4:29.82 (29.77)     5:00.05 (30.23)     5:30.32 (30.27)     6:00.83 (30.51)
        6:30.61 (29.78)     7:01.16 (30.55)     7:31.18 (30.02)     8:01.65 (30.47)
        8:32.17 (30.52)     9:02.20 (30.03)     9:31.97 (29.77)     9:59.07 (27.10)
  2 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC             10:07.76   10:10.07  
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:29.86 (31.01)     2:01.02 (31.16)
        2:32.34 (31.32)     3:03.78 (31.44)     3:35.06 (31.28)     4:06.21 (31.15)
        4:37.48 (31.27)     5:08.29 (30.81)     5:39.03 (30.74)     6:09.84 (30.81)
        6:40.74 (30.90)     7:11.35 (30.61)     7:41.82 (30.47)     8:12.36 (30.54)
        8:42.48 (30.12)     9:12.59 (30.11)     9:42.40 (29.81)    10:10.07 (27.67)
  3 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC             10:01.65   10:11.34  
                  28.52       59.38 (30.86)     1:30.26 (30.88)     2:01.49 (31.23)
        2:32.89 (31.40)     3:04.30 (31.41)     3:35.82 (31.52)     4:07.34 (31.52)
        4:38.98 (31.64)     5:10.09 (31.11)     5:40.83 (30.74)     6:11.76 (30.93)
        6:42.47 (30.71)     7:12.85 (30.38)     7:43.31 (30.46)     8:13.77 (30.46)
        8:43.83 (30.06)     9:13.67 (29.84)     9:42.91 (29.24)    10:11.34 (28.43)
  4 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC             10:25.59   10:19.20  
                  27.38       58.25 (30.87)     1:29.61 (31.36)     2:00.96 (31.35)
        2:32.64 (31.68)     3:04.33 (31.69)     3:35.71 (31.38)     4:06.57 (30.86)
        4:38.00 (31.43)     5:09.59 (31.59)     5:39.79 (30.20)     6:10.88 (31.09)
        6:42.33 (31.45)     7:13.42 (31.09)     7:44.34 (30.92)     8:14.96 (30.62)
        8:46.43 (31.47)     9:18.10 (31.67)     9:49.49 (31.39)    10:19.20 (29.71)
  5 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC                   NT   10:24.79  
                  27.31       58.21 (30.90)     1:30.26 (32.05)     2:02.28 (32.02)
        2:33.15 (30.87)     3:04.49 (31.34)     3:36.42 (31.93)     4:07.26 (30.84)
        4:38.26 (31.00)     5:10.16 (31.90)     5:42.08 (31.92)     6:13.22 (31.14)
        6:44.59 (31.37)     7:16.60 (32.01)     7:47.57 (30.97)     8:19.18 (31.61)
        8:50.97 (31.79)     9:22.82 (31.85)     9:54.23 (31.41)    10:24.79 (30.56)
  6 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC             10:15.51   10:26.24  
                  27.33       58.23 (30.90)     1:29.50 (31.27)     2:01.09 (31.59)
        2:32.68 (31.59)     3:04.90 (32.22)     3:36.82 (31.92)     4:08.81 (31.99)
        4:40.97 (32.16)     5:13.63 (32.66)     5:45.40 (31.77)     6:17.97 (32.57)
        6:50.66 (32.69)     7:22.10 (31.44)     7:52.80 (30.70)     8:23.76 (30.96)
        8:54.82 (31.06)     9:26.30 (31.48)     9:57.19 (30.89)    10:26.24 (29.05)
  7 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC             10:12.68   10:26.58  
                  27.44       57.86 (30.42)     1:29.00 (31.14)     2:00.34 (31.34)
        2:31.95 (31.61)     3:03.46 (31.51)     3:35.07 (31.61)     4:07.17 (32.10)
        4:38.92 (31.75)     5:10.83 (31.91)     5:42.79 (31.96)     6:14.69 (31.90)
        6:46.66 (31.97)     7:18.67 (32.01)     7:50.69 (32.02)     8:22.55 (31.86)
        8:54.18 (31.63)     9:25.53 (31.35)     9:56.53 (31.00)    10:26.58 (30.05)
  8 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC             10:25.59   10:35.45  
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)     1:29.64 (31.48)     2:01.34 (31.70)
        2:32.89 (31.55)     3:04.98 (32.09)     3:36.54 (31.56)     4:07.62 (31.08)
        4:39.64 (32.02)     5:11.19 (31.55)     5:43.03 (31.84)     6:15.03 (32.00)
        6:47.41 (32.38)     7:20.37 (32.96)     7:53.30 (32.93)     8:25.17 (31.87)
        8:57.34 (32.17)     9:30.56 (33.22)    10:03.26 (32.70)    10:35.45 (32.19)
  9 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC             10:25.27   10:45.50  
                  28.67     1:01.36 (32.69)     1:34.24 (32.88)     2:06.92 (32.68)
        2:39.67 (32.75)     3:13.29 (33.62)     3:45.90 (32.61)     4:18.28 (32.38)
        4:50.43 (32.15)     5:22.96 (32.53)     5:55.68 (32.72)     6:28.66 (32.98)
        7:00.97 (32.31)     7:33.43 (32.46)     8:05.83 (32.40)     8:38.33 (32.50)
        9:10.37 (32.04)     9:42.48 (32.11)    10:14.66 (32.18)    10:45.50 (30.84)
 10 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC             10:46.09   10:45.78  
                  27.97       59.79 (31.82)     1:31.79 (32.00)     2:04.16 (32.37)
        2:36.33 (32.17)     3:08.96 (32.63)     3:41.78 (32.82)     4:15.27 (33.49)
        4:48.40 (33.13)     5:21.42 (33.02)     5:53.39 (31.97)     6:26.21 (32.82)
        6:59.31 (33.10)     7:32.82 (33.51)     8:06.02 (33.20)     8:38.43 (32.41)
        9:10.64 (32.21)     9:43.05 (32.41)    10:14.66 (31.61)    10:45.78 (31.12)
 11 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC             10:47.13   10:49.26  
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)     1:34.13 (32.53)     2:07.23 (33.10)
        2:40.08 (32.85)     3:13.96 (33.88)     3:47.26 (33.30)     4:20.49 (33.23)
        4:53.38 (32.89)     5:25.98 (32.60)     5:58.95 (32.97)     6:32.21 (33.26)
        7:04.65 (32.44)     7:36.90 (32.25)     8:09.39 (32.49)     8:41.69 (32.30)
        9:13.98 (32.29)     9:46.48 (32.50)    10:18.45 (31.97)    10:49.26 (30.81)
 12 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC             11:58.47   10:56.12  
                  29.18     1:00.87 (31.69)     1:33.01 (32.14)     2:05.90 (32.89)
        2:38.10 (32.20)     3:10.76 (32.66)     3:43.45 (32.69)     4:16.43 (32.98)
        4:49.71 (33.28)     5:23.37 (33.66)     5:57.09 (33.72)     6:31.01 (33.92)
        7:04.92 (33.91)     7:38.77 (33.85)     8:12.63 (33.86)     8:45.89 (33.26)
        9:19.08 (33.19)     9:52.90 (33.82)    10:25.80 (32.90)    10:56.12 (30.32)
 13 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC             11:14.37   10:59.75  
                  29.25     1:01.02 (31.77)     1:33.50 (32.48)     2:05.75 (32.25)
        2:38.39 (32.64)     3:11.63 (33.24)     3:45.59 (33.96)     4:19.47 (33.88)
        4:53.11 (33.64)     5:26.53 (33.42)     6:00.10 (33.57)     6:33.49 (33.39)
        7:07.05 (33.56)     7:40.36 (33.31)     8:14.11 (33.75)     8:47.69 (33.58)
        9:21.03 (33.34)     9:54.32 (33.29)    10:27.47 (33.15)    10:59.75 (32.28)
 14 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC             11:08.89   11:00.23  
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)     1:34.40 (32.84)     2:07.48 (33.08)
        2:40.76 (33.28)     3:14.07 (33.31)     3:47.12 (33.05)     4:20.59 (33.47)
        4:53.70 (33.11)     5:26.95 (33.25)     6:00.50 (33.55)     6:34.08 (33.58)
        7:07.92 (33.84)     7:41.02 (33.10)     8:15.00 (33.98)     8:48.41 (33.41)
        9:22.15 (33.74)     9:55.71 (33.56)    10:29.30 (33.59)    11:00.23 (30.93)
 15 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC             11:08.89   11:00.33  
                  30.34     1:03.95 (33.61)     1:37.20 (33.25)     2:10.80 (33.60)
        2:44.76 (33.96)     3:18.85 (34.09)     3:51.77 (32.92)     4:24.78 (33.01)
        4:58.38 (33.60)     5:31.70 (33.32)     6:05.01 (33.31)     6:38.08 (33.07)
        7:11.53 (33.45)     7:44.74 (33.21)     8:18.34 (33.60)     8:51.51 (33.17)
        9:25.42 (33.91)     9:57.89 (32.47)    10:30.13 (32.24)    11:00.33 (30.20)
 15 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC             11:14.00   11:00.33  
                  30.01     1:03.27 (33.26)     1:36.95 (33.68)     2:10.36 (33.41)
        2:43.92 (33.56)     3:17.04 (33.12)     3:50.57 (33.53)     4:24.07 (33.50)
        4:57.68 (33.61)     5:31.11 (33.43)     6:04.49 (33.38)     6:37.97 (33.48)
        7:11.37 (33.40)     7:44.96 (33.59)     8:18.39 (33.43)     8:51.79 (33.40)
        9:24.77 (32.98)     9:57.58 (32.81)    10:30.00 (32.42)    11:00.33 (30.33)
 17 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC             11:14.03   11:00.91  
                  29.88     1:02.54 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.36)     2:09.10 (33.20)
        2:42.42 (33.32)     3:15.57 (33.15)     3:49.15 (33.58)     4:22.94 (33.79)
        4:56.07 (33.13)     5:29.62 (33.55)     6:03.15 (33.53)     6:36.27 (33.12)
        7:10.10 (33.83)     7:43.78 (33.68)     8:17.89 (34.11)     8:50.97 (33.08)
        9:23.89 (32.92)     9:57.38 (33.49)    10:30.37 (32.99)    11:00.91 (30.54)
 18 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC             11:23.03   11:09.45  
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)     1:36.12 (33.94)     2:10.10 (33.98)
        2:43.78 (33.68)     3:17.93 (34.15)     3:51.61 (33.68)     4:25.99 (34.38)
        5:00.46 (34.47)     5:35.16 (34.70)     6:09.56 (34.40)     6:44.12 (34.56)
        7:18.95 (34.83)     7:52.90 (33.95)     8:26.75 (33.85)     8:59.94 (33.19)
        9:33.04 (33.10)    10:05.91 (32.87)    10:38.10 (32.19)    11:09.45 (31.35)
 19 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC             11:10.59   11:10.47  
                  30.18     1:03.02 (32.84)     1:36.54 (33.52)     2:10.16 (33.62)
        2:43.95 (33.79)     3:18.37 (34.42)     3:52.38 (34.01)     4:26.38 (34.00)
        5:00.55 (34.17)     5:34.57 (34.02)     6:08.59 (34.02)     6:42.50 (33.91)
        7:16.45 (33.95)     7:50.43 (33.98)     8:24.04 (33.61)     8:57.75 (33.71)
        9:31.30 (33.55)    10:05.00 (33.70)    10:38.14 (33.14)    11:10.47 (32.33)
 20 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC             11:08.89   11:17.63  
                  30.86     1:04.03 (33.17)     1:38.15 (34.12)     2:11.83 (33.68)
        2:45.99 (34.16)     3:20.14 (34.15)     3:54.31 (34.17)     4:28.52 (34.21)
        5:02.57 (34.05)     5:36.79 (34.22)     6:11.20 (34.41)     6:45.65 (34.45)
        7:19.49 (33.84)     7:53.49 (34.00)     8:27.88 (34.39)     9:02.21 (34.33)
        9:36.71 (34.50)    10:10.67 (33.96)    10:44.77 (34.10)    11:17.63 (32.86)
 21 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC             12:29.32   11:21.91  
                  28.44     1:00.61 (32.17)     1:34.13 (33.52)     2:08.17 (34.04)
        2:42.05 (33.88)     3:16.46 (34.41)     3:50.77 (34.31)     4:25.46 (34.69)
        5:00.19 (34.73)     5:34.90 (34.71)     6:10.21 (35.31)     6:45.26 (35.05)
        7:20.02 (34.76)     7:54.48 (34.46)     8:29.37 (34.89)     9:03.85 (34.48)
        9:38.57 (34.72)    10:13.39 (34.82)    10:48.10 (34.71)    11:21.91 (33.81)
 22 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC             11:15.99   11:40.39  
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)     1:35.91 (33.98)     2:09.93 (34.02)
        2:45.26 (35.33)     3:21.35 (36.09)     3:57.38 (36.03)     4:33.38 (36.00)
        5:09.69 (36.31)     5:45.28 (35.59)     6:20.69 (35.41)     6:57.79 (37.10)
        7:33.16 (35.37)     8:08.94 (35.78)     8:44.20 (35.26)     9:21.12 (36.92)
        9:56.99 (35.87)    10:32.60 (35.61)    11:07.26 (34.66)    11:40.39 (33.13)
 23 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC             12:10.16   11:43.40  
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)     1:40.65 (35.29)     2:15.80 (35.15)
        2:50.48 (34.68)     3:25.80 (35.32)     4:01.89 (36.09)     4:38.09 (36.20)
        5:13.21 (35.12)     5:48.73 (35.52)     6:24.08 (35.35)     7:00.12 (36.04)
        7:36.15 (36.03)     8:12.07 (35.92)     8:47.72 (35.65)     9:22.83 (35.11)
        9:58.17 (35.34)    10:34.07 (35.90)    11:09.25 (35.18)    11:43.40 (34.15)
 24 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC             11:30.00   11:47.57  
                  32.58     1:08.38 (35.80)     1:44.29 (35.91)     2:20.02 (35.73)
        2:56.77 (36.75)     3:33.08 (36.31)     4:09.66 (36.58)     4:46.07 (36.41)
        5:22.35 (36.28)     5:58.24 (35.89)     6:33.81 (35.57)     7:09.49 (35.68)
        7:44.93 (35.44)     8:19.84 (34.91)     8:55.09 (35.25)     9:30.62 (35.53)
       10:05.77 (35.15)    10:41.56 (35.79)    11:16.22 (34.66)    11:47.57 (31.35)
 25 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC             12:11.37   11:48.50  
                  30.51     1:05.86 (35.35)     1:41.62 (35.76)     2:17.32 (35.70)
        2:53.72 (36.40)     3:29.80 (36.08)     4:05.73 (35.93)     4:42.04 (36.31)
        5:18.87 (36.83)     5:55.21 (36.34)     6:32.18 (36.97)     7:08.50 (36.32)
        7:44.22 (35.72)     8:19.81 (35.59)     8:55.67 (35.86)     9:31.17 (35.50)
       10:07.46 (36.29)    10:42.42 (34.96)    11:17.38 (34.96)    11:48.50 (31.12)
 26 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC             12:16.24   11:54.54  
                  30.68     1:04.85 (34.17)     1:40.48 (35.63)     2:15.75 (35.27)
        2:51.45 (35.70)     3:27.64 (36.19)     4:03.68 (36.04)     4:40.23 (36.55)
        5:16.39 (36.16)     5:52.35 (35.96)     6:28.83 (36.48)     7:05.35 (36.52)
        7:41.88 (36.53)     8:18.88 (37.00)     8:55.49 (36.61)     9:31.69 (36.20)
       10:08.36 (36.67)    10:44.48 (36.12)    11:20.20 (35.72)    11:54.54 (34.34)
 27 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC             11:46.99   12:04.72  
                  32.22     1:08.21 (35.99)     1:44.85 (36.64)     2:21.85 (37.00)
        2:58.34 (36.49)     3:35.53 (37.19)     4:12.04 (36.51)     4:49.00 (36.96)
        5:26.37 (37.37)     6:04.07 (37.70)     6:40.76 (36.69)     7:17.70 (36.94)
        7:53.86 (36.16)     8:31.68 (37.82)     9:08.18 (36.50)     9:44.21 (36.03)
       10:20.06 (35.85)    10:55.88 (35.82)    11:31.71 (35.83)    12:04.72 (33.01)
 28 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC             12:29.12   12:26.05  
                  33.85     1:11.76 (37.91)     1:49.06 (37.30)     2:27.31 (38.25)
        3:05.38 (38.07)     3:42.77 (37.39)     4:20.72 (37.95)     4:58.88 (38.16)
        5:36.74 (37.86)     6:14.67 (37.93)     6:52.11 (37.44)     7:29.68 (37.57)
        8:07.83 (38.15)     8:45.70 (37.87)     9:23.00 (37.30)    10:00.26 (37.26)
       10:38.48 (38.22)    11:16.09 (37.61)    11:52.16 (36.07)    12:26.05 (33.89)
 29 Cridlebaugh, Rowan P      11 HPSC-NC             13:29.66   13:43.32  
                  34.73     1:14.46 (39.73)     1:55.96 (41.50)     2:38.09 (42.13)
        3:19.21 (41.12)     4:02.44 (43.23)     4:44.22 (41.78)     5:26.45 (42.23)
        6:08.91 (42.46)     6:50.83 (41.92)     7:32.60 (41.77)     8:15.43 (42.83)
        8:58.77 (43.34)     9:40.27 (41.50)    10:21.28 (41.01)    11:02.93 (41.65)
       11:44.61 (41.68)    12:25.50 (40.89)    13:05.29 (39.79)    13:43.32 (38.03)
 
Event 49  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              2:15.23    2:15.96  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:45.20 (41.82)     2:15.96 (30.76)
  2 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              2:19.50    2:17.98  
                  31.22     1:06.42 (35.20)     1:46.21 (39.79)     2:17.98 (31.77)
  3 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              2:18.30    2:19.71  
                  30.87     1:06.55 (35.68)     1:48.20 (41.65)     2:19.71 (31.51)
  4 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              2:18.48    2:20.31  
                  29.87     1:06.20 (36.33)     1:47.19 (40.99)     2:20.31 (33.12)
  5 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              2:20.12    2:20.63  
                  29.62     1:05.90 (36.28)     1:50.17 (44.27)     2:20.63 (30.46)
  6 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC              2:18.06    2:20.99  
                  29.84     1:05.91 (36.07)     1:49.33 (43.42)     2:20.99 (31.66)
  7 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC              2:19.49    2:21.28  
                  31.37     1:06.30 (34.93)     1:49.99 (43.69)     2:21.28 (31.29)
  8 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              2:16.91    2:21.42  
                  30.38     1:06.90 (36.52)     1:49.51 (42.61)     2:21.42 (31.91)
  9 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              2:21.78    2:22.01  
                  30.52     1:08.64 (38.12)     1:49.65 (41.01)     2:22.01 (32.36)
 10 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC              2:21.83    2:22.68  
                  31.37     1:09.63 (38.26)     1:50.71 (41.08)     2:22.68 (31.97)
 11 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              2:25.22    2:22.84  
                  31.05     1:06.31 (35.26)     1:50.49 (44.18)     2:22.84 (32.35)
 12 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC             2:15.28    2:22.93  
                  31.73     1:07.27 (35.54)     1:49.44 (42.17)     2:22.93 (33.49)
 13 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              2:17.25    2:22.95  
                  30.82     1:06.30 (35.48)     1:48.61 (42.31)     2:22.95 (34.34)
 14 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              2:20.74    2:23.04  
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)     1:49.58 (43.25)     2:23.04 (33.46)
 15 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC              2:20.59    2:23.90  
                  31.13     1:07.73 (36.60)     1:52.33 (44.60)     2:23.90 (31.57)
 16 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              2:13.40    2:24.54  
                  31.95     1:09.98 (38.03)     1:52.23 (42.25)     2:24.54 (32.31)
 17 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              2:14.38    2:24.65  
                  32.72     1:09.54 (36.82)     1:52.89 (43.35)     2:24.65 (31.76)
 18 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              2:25.32    2:24.75  
                  30.92     1:09.55 (38.63)     1:51.09 (41.54)     2:24.75 (33.66)
 19 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              2:27.93    2:25.60  
                  30.63     1:07.99 (37.36)     1:52.67 (44.68)     2:25.60 (32.93)
 20 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              2:27.19    2:25.61  
                  31.04     1:08.35 (37.31)     1:53.94 (45.59)     2:25.61 (31.67)
 21 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              2:24.04    2:25.66  
                  31.22     1:08.65 (37.43)     1:52.44 (43.79)     2:25.66 (33.22)
 22 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:28.61    2:26.29  
                  33.44     1:10.04 (36.60)     1:53.98 (43.94)     2:26.29 (32.31)
 23 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC              2:18.97    2:26.73  
                  30.95     1:07.98 (37.03)     1:52.96 (44.98)     2:26.73 (33.77)
 24 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC              2:26.90    2:27.35  
                  31.76     1:09.09 (37.33)     1:54.16 (45.07)     2:27.35 (33.19)
 25 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC              2:25.89    2:27.37  
                  31.19     1:08.44 (37.25)     1:52.13 (43.69)     2:27.37 (35.24)
 26 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              2:24.14    2:27.81  
                  32.23     1:10.16 (37.93)     1:55.08 (44.92)     2:27.81 (32.73)
 27 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              2:32.10    2:28.60  
                  32.49     1:11.23 (38.74)     1:55.33 (44.10)     2:28.60 (33.27)
 28 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:30.14    2:29.37  
                  31.31     1:10.33 (39.02)     1:53.97 (43.64)     2:29.37 (35.40)
 29 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              2:31.18    2:29.44  
                  31.60     1:11.06 (39.46)     1:56.32 (45.26)     2:29.44 (33.12)
 30 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             2:24.56    2:29.61  
                  32.38     1:11.00 (38.62)     1:54.26 (43.26)     2:29.61 (35.35)
 31 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              2:31.53    2:30.91  
                  33.22     1:13.46 (40.24)     1:56.16 (42.70)     2:30.91 (34.75)
 32 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              2:35.01    2:31.76  
                  32.53     1:12.75 (40.22)     1:57.97 (45.22)     2:31.76 (33.79)
 33 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC             2:17.25    2:33.00  
                  33.07     1:10.63 (37.56)     1:57.04 (46.41)     2:33.00 (35.96)
 34 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC              2:20.56    2:33.08  
                  30.76     1:12.18 (41.42)     1:57.19 (45.01)     2:33.08 (35.89)
 35 Hardy, Emma G             14 TYDE-NC              2:42.18    2:34.82  
                  34.82     1:12.73 (37.91)     2:02.27 (49.54)     2:34.82 (32.55)
 36 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             2:24.39    2:35.38  
                  33.04     1:11.64 (38.60)     1:59.73 (48.09)     2:35.38 (35.65)
 37 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              2:36.44    2:35.40  
                  32.79     1:12.67 (39.88)     1:57.98 (45.31)     2:35.40 (37.42)
 38 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:31.20    2:36.62  
                  34.95     1:13.41 (38.46)     2:02.15 (48.74)     2:36.62 (34.47)
 39 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              2:36.61    2:36.75  
                  32.52     1:13.17 (40.65)     2:01.55 (48.38)     2:36.75 (35.20)
 40 Robbins, Meredith         16 TYDE-NC              2:41.00    2:37.51  
                  33.97     1:14.34 (40.37)   2:37.51 (1:23.17)                    
 41 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC              2:33.75    2:37.99  
                  35.01     1:13.07 (38.06)     2:02.33 (49.26)     2:37.99 (35.66)
 42 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC              2:35.89    2:38.02  
                  33.51     1:13.27 (39.76)     2:03.76 (50.49)     2:38.02 (34.26)
 43 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              2:24.51    2:38.23  
                  35.11     1:15.90 (40.79)     2:02.05 (46.15)     2:38.23 (36.18)
 44 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:38.85    2:38.56  
                  32.86     1:12.71 (39.85)     2:04.00 (51.29)     2:38.56 (34.56)
 45 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              2:45.82    2:38.72  
                  33.50     1:14.29 (40.79)     2:04.62 (50.33)     2:38.72 (34.10)
 46 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              2:38.54    2:40.34  
                  34.90     1:16.15 (41.25)     2:01.56 (45.41)     2:40.34 (38.78)
 47 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              2:32.07    2:40.50  
                  37.04     1:14.10 (37.06)     2:02.96 (48.86)     2:40.50 (37.54)
 48 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              2:45.86    2:41.27  
                  36.37     1:19.13 (42.76)     2:07.05 (47.92)     2:41.27 (34.22)
 49 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:42.71  
                  33.91     1:14.56 (40.65)     2:06.63 (52.07)     2:42.71 (36.08)
 50 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              2:41.89    2:42.83  
                  37.74     1:19.14 (41.40)     2:04.62 (45.48)     2:42.83 (38.21)
 51 Davis, Claire C           15 TYDE-NC              2:46.28    2:47.07  
                  36.91     1:17.98 (41.07)     2:10.12 (52.14)     2:47.07 (36.95)
 52 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              2:58.65    2:47.29  
                  36.85     1:20.91 (44.06)     2:09.25 (48.34)     2:47.29 (38.04)
 53 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              2:51.65    2:47.83  
                  37.98     1:21.45 (43.47)   2:47.83 (1:26.38)                    
 54 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              2:51.40    2:48.20  
                  39.46     1:22.67 (43.21)     2:11.34 (48.67)     2:48.20 (36.86)
 55 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV                   NT    2:48.64  
                  36.13     1:18.02 (41.89)     2:13.88 (55.86)     2:48.64 (34.76)
 56 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              2:45.24    2:50.14  
                  37.20     1:19.23 (42.03)     2:11.42 (52.19)     2:50.14 (38.72)
 57 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC              2:47.81    2:50.40  
                  39.53     1:23.35 (43.82)     2:14.08 (50.73)     2:50.40 (36.32)
 58 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              2:59.80    2:51.46  
                  38.81     1:21.89 (43.08)     2:12.17 (50.28)     2:51.46 (39.29)
 59 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC              3:12.50    3:12.59  
                  38.61     1:26.11 (47.50)   2:30.46 (1:04.35)     3:12.59 (42.13)
 -- Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC              2:34.66         DQ  
                  33.79     1:12.43 (38.64)     1:56.88 (44.45)          DQ (32.11)
 -- Smoak, Mackenzie A        16 TYDE-NC              2:36.15         DQ  
                  33.85     1:11.24 (37.39)     1:59.49 (48.25)          DQ (35.04)
 
Event 50  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC              2:00.49    2:00.64  
                  25.70       56.48 (30.78)     1:32.48 (36.00)     2:00.64 (28.16)
  2 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC              1:55.25    2:00.94  
                  26.14       57.61 (31.47)     1:33.23 (35.62)     2:00.94 (27.71)
  3 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              1:54.60    2:01.85  
                  26.67       56.71 (30.04)     1:33.24 (36.53)     2:01.85 (28.61)
  4 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              2:03.38    2:03.03  
                  26.90       58.56 (31.66)     1:35.27 (36.71)     2:03.03 (27.76)
  5 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              2:06.26    2:04.33  
                  27.17       59.44 (32.27)     1:36.64 (37.20)     2:04.33 (27.69)
  6 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              2:05.92    2:04.45  
                  25.75       57.86 (32.11)     1:35.66 (37.80)     2:04.45 (28.79)
  7 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC              2:05.53    2:04.65  
                  26.83     1:00.62 (33.79)     1:37.47 (36.85)     2:04.65 (27.18)
  8 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC              2:06.52    2:05.69  
                  27.42     1:00.45 (33.03)     1:36.91 (36.46)     2:05.69 (28.78)
  9 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              2:06.23    2:05.77  
                  27.66       59.75 (32.09)     1:36.29 (36.54)     2:05.77 (29.48)
 10 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              2:03.30    2:07.15  
                  27.40     1:00.66 (33.26)     1:36.85 (36.19)     2:07.15 (30.30)
 11 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC              2:08.94    2:07.54  
                  27.77       59.75 (31.98)     1:36.08 (36.33)     2:07.54 (31.46)
 12 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC              2:01.09    2:08.90  
                  28.81     1:01.73 (32.92)     1:40.15 (38.42)     2:08.90 (28.75)
 13 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              2:07.96    2:08.92  
                  29.34     1:03.10 (33.76)     1:38.35 (35.25)     2:08.92 (30.57)
 14 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              2:10.96    2:09.89  
                  28.81     1:02.44 (33.63)     1:39.99 (37.55)     2:09.89 (29.90)
 15 Nario, Sean P             16 TYDE-NC              2:08.02    2:10.17  
                  28.08     1:00.72 (32.64)     1:38.53 (37.81)     2:10.17 (31.64)
 16 Nario, Austin P           14 TYDE-NC              2:09.49    2:10.29  
                  28.30     1:00.02 (31.72)     1:41.65 (41.63)     2:10.29 (28.64)
 17 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:12.59    2:11.41  
                  28.54     1:01.57 (33.03)     1:41.13 (39.56)     2:11.41 (30.28)
 18 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              2:14.14    2:11.74  
                  27.75     1:02.00 (34.25)     1:42.70 (40.70)     2:11.74 (29.04)
 19 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              2:14.93    2:12.02  
                  27.92     1:00.84 (32.92)     1:40.54 (39.70)     2:12.02 (31.48)
 20 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:12.32    2:12.16  
                  27.91     1:02.79 (34.88)     1:40.99 (38.20)     2:12.16 (31.17)
 21 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC              2:13.93    2:12.57  
                  28.20     1:03.13 (34.93)     1:41.99 (38.86)     2:12.57 (30.58)
 22 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              2:09.45    2:12.75  
                  28.48     1:01.88 (33.40)     1:42.02 (40.14)     2:12.75 (30.73)
 23 Vye, Nicholas W           13 TYDE-NC              2:14.33    2:13.51  
                  31.61     1:04.47 (32.86)     1:42.58 (38.11)     2:13.51 (30.93)
 24 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              2:15.29    2:13.59  
                  30.30     1:02.31 (32.01)     1:43.44 (41.13)     2:13.59 (30.15)
 25 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:11.50    2:14.22  
                  28.69     1:02.88 (34.19)     1:42.18 (39.30)     2:14.22 (32.04)
 26 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:18.64    2:14.38  
                  28.89     1:03.21 (34.32)     1:44.79 (41.58)     2:14.38 (29.59)
 27 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              2:03.59    2:15.65  
                  29.12     1:04.49 (35.37)     1:42.93 (38.44)     2:15.65 (32.72)
 28 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC              2:09.16    2:15.67  
                  29.58     1:05.06 (35.48)     1:43.53 (38.47)     2:15.67 (32.14)
 29 Kranis, Justin M          15 TYDE-NC              2:10.71    2:15.73  
                  30.12     1:04.74 (34.62)     1:44.71 (39.97)     2:15.73 (31.02)
 30 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              2:18.31    2:15.76  
                  29.84     1:05.25 (35.41)     1:45.09 (39.84)     2:15.76 (30.67)
 31 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              2:20.27    2:15.81  
                  29.43     1:06.91 (37.48)     1:46.32 (39.41)     2:15.81 (29.49)
 32 Johnson, Sam A            15 TYDE-NC              2:21.50    2:15.91  
                  28.64     1:05.12 (36.48)     1:46.15 (41.03)     2:15.91 (29.76)
 33 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC              2:13.08    2:17.22  
                  28.58     1:01.11 (32.53)     1:46.39 (45.28)     2:17.22 (30.83)
 34 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              2:24.66    2:18.74  
                  29.58     1:05.54 (35.96)     1:47.11 (41.57)     2:18.74 (31.63)
 35 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              2:22.57    2:20.31  
                  31.27     1:07.10 (35.83)     1:49.49 (42.39)     2:20.31 (30.82)
 36 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              2:25.81    2:20.70  
                  30.66     1:08.34 (37.68)     1:47.55 (39.21)     2:20.70 (33.15)
 37 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              2:18.22    2:21.26  
                  33.98     1:07.65 (33.67)     1:48.42 (40.77)     2:21.26 (32.84)
 38 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC              2:20.25    2:21.63  
                  30.54     1:06.16 (35.62)     1:49.52 (43.36)     2:21.63 (32.11)
 39 Brown, Bailey K           16 TYDE-NC              2:23.85    2:23.74  
                  29.23     1:06.06 (36.83)     1:50.45 (44.39)     2:23.74 (33.29)
 40 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              2:29.49    2:27.43  
                  33.25     1:12.03 (38.78)     1:54.79 (42.76)     2:27.43 (32.64)
 41 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              2:27.41    2:27.82  
                  33.16     1:09.38 (36.22)     1:55.37 (45.99)     2:27.82 (32.45)
 42 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:24.73    2:29.22  
                  32.47     1:09.72 (37.25)     1:55.72 (46.00)     2:29.22 (33.50)
 42 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              2:28.33    2:29.22  
                  32.50     1:11.97 (39.47)     1:56.40 (44.43)     2:29.22 (32.82)
 44 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              2:33.67    2:29.51  
                  33.27     1:10.55 (37.28)     1:55.37 (44.82)     2:29.51 (34.14)
 45 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              2:25.23    2:30.34  
                  31.40     1:12.29 (40.89)     1:55.66 (43.37)     2:30.34 (34.68)
 46 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              2:33.18    2:33.39  
                  33.84     1:14.70 (40.86)     1:57.23 (42.53)     2:33.39 (36.16)
 47 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              2:33.48    2:33.42  
                  35.53     1:13.70 (38.17)     1:59.13 (45.43)     2:33.42 (34.29)
 48 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              2:29.93    2:34.10  
                  32.27     1:10.87 (38.60)     2:02.81 (51.94)     2:34.10 (31.29)
 49 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              2:29.30    2:34.55  
                  31.28     1:09.06 (37.78)     1:58.94 (49.88)     2:34.55 (35.61)
 50 Watkins, Sloan C          16 TYDE-NC              2:40.98    2:36.64  
                  31.17     1:12.53 (41.36)     2:02.19 (49.66)     2:36.64 (34.45)
 51 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              2:42.38    2:41.26  
                  36.56     1:19.38 (42.82)     2:06.66 (47.28)     2:41.26 (34.60)
 52 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              2:49.86    2:42.24  
                  34.52     1:18.39 (43.87)     2:06.98 (48.59)     2:42.24 (35.26)
 53 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              2:43.90    2:42.69  
                  35.59     1:16.99 (41.40)     2:07.56 (50.57)     2:42.69 (35.13)
 54 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              2:44.41    2:44.96  
                  36.35     1:19.99 (43.64)     2:06.63 (46.64)     2:44.96 (38.33)
 55 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              2:52.29    2:48.85  
                  39.54     1:18.24 (38.70)     2:10.19 (51.95)     2:48.85 (38.66)
 56 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              2:59.65    2:55.35  
                1:25.22     2:15.14 (49.92)     2:55.35 (40.21)                    
 -- Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              2:08.41         DQ  
                  27.19       58.04 (30.85)     1:38.22 (40.18)          DQ (31.52)
 -- Xiao, Tony                16 TYDE-NC              2:18.98         DQ  
                  31.73     1:08.61 (36.88)     1:53.38 (44.77)          DQ (36.76)
 -- Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  30.53     1:09.26 (38.73)     1:56.44 (47.18)          DQ (34.89)
 
Event 51  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC                55.26      53.89  
                  25.90       53.89 (27.99)                                        
  2 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC                55.35      54.79  
                  26.54       54.79 (28.25)                                        
  3 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC                53.10      54.90  
                  26.36       54.90 (28.54)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                54.93      55.43  
                  27.08       55.43 (28.35)                                        
  5 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV                54.43      55.53  
                  26.83       55.53 (28.70)                                        
  6 Klosterman, Carstyn J     13 TYDE-NC                56.19      55.85  
                  27.31       55.85 (28.54)                                        
  7 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC                53.49      55.92  
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)                                        
  8 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                53.88      56.12  
                  27.01       56.12 (29.11)                                        
  9 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC                56.51      56.41  
                  27.13       56.41 (29.28)                                        
 10 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC               53.63      56.68  
                  26.99       56.68 (29.69)                                        
 11 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC                56.70      57.25  
                  27.76       57.25 (29.49)                                        
 12 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC                56.49      57.31  
                  27.96       57.31 (29.35)                                        
 13 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                54.36      57.57  
                  27.64       57.57 (29.93)                                        
 14 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC                54.98      57.78  
                  27.33       57.78 (30.45)                                        
 15 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV               58.13      57.80  
                  28.46       57.80 (29.34)                                        
 16 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC                55.21      57.84  
                  27.94       57.84 (29.90)                                        
 17 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC                56.63      57.93  
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)                                        
 18 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC                55.41      57.95  
                  27.94       57.95 (30.01)                                        
 19 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC                   NT      57.98  
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)                                        
 20 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC                57.82      58.09  
                  28.99       58.09 (29.10)                                        
 21 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV                59.79      58.16  
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)                                        
 22 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC                58.00      58.33  
                  28.23       58.33 (30.10)                                        
 23 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC                58.17      58.34  
                  28.10       58.34 (30.24)                                        
 24 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC                54.68      58.37  
                  28.29       58.37 (30.08)                                        
 25 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC                55.98      58.41  
                  28.32       58.41 (30.09)                                        
 26 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC                56.07      58.62  
                  28.17       58.62 (30.45)                                        
 27 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC                53.75      58.70  
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)                                        
 28 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC                58.48      58.75  
                  28.38       58.75 (30.37)                                        
 29 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC                57.83      58.94  
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)                                        
 30 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC                56.21      59.07  
                  27.51       59.07 (31.56)                                        
 30 Smoak, Mackenzie A        16 TYDE-NC              1:00.38      59.07  
                  29.16       59.07 (29.91)                                        
 32 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC                57.95      59.25  
                  28.94       59.25 (30.31)                                        
 33 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV                56.25      59.34  
                  28.59       59.34 (30.75)                                        
 34 Myers, Gina M             17 TYDE-NC              1:00.35      59.66  
                  28.56       59.66 (31.10)                                        
 35 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:00.63      59.76  
                  28.70       59.76 (31.06)                                        
 36 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC                59.96    1:00.16  
                  29.16     1:00.16 (31.00)                                        
 37 Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC              1:00.67    1:00.32  
                  29.54     1:00.32 (30.78)                                        
 38 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC                59.15    1:00.45  
                  29.06     1:00.45 (31.39)                                        
 39 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC                57.13    1:00.47  
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)                                        
 40 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              1:00.01    1:00.49  
                  29.33     1:00.49 (31.16)                                        
 40 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              1:00.44    1:00.49  
                  29.06     1:00.49 (31.43)                                        
 42 Hardy, Emma G             14 TYDE-NC              1:02.29    1:00.61  
                  28.30     1:00.61 (32.31)                                        
 43 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC                59.59    1:00.78  
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
 44 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC                55.19    1:00.79  
                  28.34     1:00.79 (32.45)                                        
 45 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              1:01.43    1:00.81  
                  29.87     1:00.81 (30.94)                                        
 46 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC              1:02.01    1:00.93  
                  29.09     1:00.93 (31.84)                                        
 47 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:01.10  
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)                                        
 48 Robbins, Meredith         16 TYDE-NC              1:03.29    1:01.27  
                  29.67     1:01.27 (31.60)                                        
 49 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC                59.15    1:01.40  
                  29.76     1:01.40 (31.64)                                        
 50 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC              1:01.70    1:01.45  
                  29.52     1:01.45 (31.93)                                        
 50 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:01.65    1:01.45  
                  29.78     1:01.45 (31.67)                                        
 52 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:02.49    1:01.66  
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)                                        
 53 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV               56.97    1:01.95  
                  29.14     1:01.95 (32.81)                                        
 54 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC                58.77    1:02.20  
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)                                        
 55 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              1:03.02    1:02.21  
                  30.08     1:02.21 (32.13)                                        
 56 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              1:02.84    1:02.61  
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)                                        
 57 Little, Allison K         15 TYDE-NC              1:01.04    1:02.91  
                  30.05     1:02.91 (32.86)                                        
 58 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC                57.34    1:03.14  
                  29.88     1:03.14 (33.26)                                        
 59 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC              1:03.31    1:03.40  
                  30.42     1:03.40 (32.98)                                        
 60 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               1:04.83    1:03.51  
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)                                        
 61 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              1:00.49    1:03.54  
                  29.95     1:03.54 (33.59)                                        
 62 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              1:03.02    1:03.76  
                  30.86     1:03.76 (32.90)                                        
 63 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              1:03.57    1:03.77  
                  31.23     1:03.77 (32.54)                                        
 64 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC              1:05.38    1:03.84  
                  30.78     1:03.84 (33.06)                                        
 65 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              1:03.37    1:03.87  
                  31.37     1:03.87 (32.50)                                        
 66 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC              1:03.37    1:03.97  
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)                                        
 67 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC              1:04.45    1:04.90  
                  31.09     1:04.90 (33.81)                                        
 68 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV              1:03.65    1:04.94  
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
 69 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:04.07    1:04.97  
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)                                        
 70 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC              1:06.23    1:05.12  
                  31.23     1:05.12 (33.89)                                        
 71 Davis, Claire C           15 TYDE-NC              1:05.90    1:05.28  
                  31.95     1:05.28 (33.33)                                        
 72 Trowbridge, Erin C        14 TYDE-NC              1:05.94    1:05.91  
                  31.06     1:05.91 (34.85)                                        
 73 Nunn, Jane C              17 HPSC-NC                58.02    1:06.23  
                  30.96     1:06.23 (35.27)                                        
 74 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:10.19    1:06.99  
                  32.52     1:06.99 (34.47)                                        
 75 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              1:07.03    1:07.23  
                  32.02     1:07.23 (35.21)                                        
 76 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC              1:09.39    1:07.30  
                  32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)                                        
 77 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              1:07.21    1:08.21  
                  32.33     1:08.21 (35.88)                                        
 78 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              1:17.59    1:10.18  
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
 79 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              1:08.18    1:11.24  
                  34.02     1:11.24 (37.22)                                        
 80 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC              1:14.63    1:12.38  
                  35.30     1:12.38 (37.08)                                        
 
Event 52  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                46.71      48.70  
                  23.84       48.70 (24.86)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC                51.34      48.94  
                  23.04       48.94 (25.90)                                        
  3 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC                50.22      49.55  
                  23.78       49.55 (25.77)                                        
  4 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC                49.44      50.31  
                  24.12       50.31 (26.19)                                        
  5 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC                49.43      50.66  
                  24.95       50.66 (25.71)                                        
  6 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC                47.68      50.78  
                  24.73       50.78 (26.05)                                        
  7 Lenchik, Josh E           17 TYDE-NC                49.17      50.86  
                  24.36       50.86 (26.50)                                        
  8 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC                52.38      51.34  
                  25.04       51.34 (26.30)                                        
  9 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC                50.72      51.35  
                  24.87       51.35 (26.48)                                        
 10 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                52.98      51.52  
                  24.90       51.52 (26.62)                                        
 11 Vlahos, Luke A            15 TYDE-NC                51.90      51.66  
                  24.50       51.66 (27.16)                                        
 12 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC                51.67      51.87  
                  24.50       51.87 (27.37)                                        
 13 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC                56.73      51.91  
                  24.89       51.91 (27.02)                                        
 14 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                50.91      52.09  
                  25.35       52.09 (26.74)                                        
 15 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC                52.26      52.13  
                  25.09       52.13 (27.04)                                        
 16 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC                54.42      52.37  
                  25.57       52.37 (26.80)                                        
 17 Prestwood, Brendan J      16 TYDE-NC                50.80      52.41  
                  24.85       52.41 (27.56)                                        
 18 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC                51.64      52.64  
                  25.42       52.64 (27.22)                                        
 19 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC                55.51      52.93  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)                                        
 20 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC                53.28      52.98  
                  25.29       52.98 (27.69)                                        
 21 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV                52.18      53.40  
                  25.78       53.40 (27.62)                                        
 22 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV                53.08      53.63  
                  25.76       53.63 (27.87)                                        
 23 Nario, Austin P           14 TYDE-NC                53.40      53.71  
                  26.38       53.71 (27.33)                                        
 24 Hoyle, Wyatt W            17 TYDE-NC                55.46      54.42  
                  26.09       54.42 (28.33)                                        
 25 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                52.93      54.43  
                  26.20       54.43 (28.23)                                        
 26 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC                56.50      54.69  
                  25.89       54.69 (28.80)                                        
 27 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC                56.09      54.74  
                  26.02       54.74 (28.72)                                        
 28 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC                57.22      54.81  
                  27.34       54.81 (27.47)                                        
 29 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC                56.11      54.97  
                  26.49       54.97 (28.48)                                        
 30 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC                57.44      55.18  
                  26.46       55.18 (28.72)                                        
 31 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC                53.60      55.47  
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)                                        
 32 Vye, Nicholas W           13 TYDE-NC                54.45      55.58  
                  26.68       55.58 (28.90)                                        
 33 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC                57.32      55.61  
                  26.92       55.61 (28.69)                                        
 34 Rice, Logan A             16 HPSC-NC                54.83      55.63  
                  26.35       55.63 (29.28)                                        
 35 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC                58.55      55.64  
                  26.83       55.64 (28.81)                                        
 35 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC                56.11      55.64  
                  26.67       55.64 (28.97)                                        
 37 Kranis, Justin M          15 TYDE-NC                53.76      55.99  
                  26.86       55.99 (29.13)                                        
 37 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC                56.28      55.99  
                  26.64       55.99 (29.35)                                        
 39 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC                56.91      56.45  
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
 40 Brown, Bailey K           16 TYDE-NC                57.21      57.76  
                  27.53       57.76 (30.23)                                        
 41 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                58.97      58.56  
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 42 Xiao, Tony                16 TYDE-NC                59.31      59.52  
                  28.13       59.52 (31.39)                                        
 43 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC                57.14      59.66  
                  28.44       59.66 (31.22)                                        
 44 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              1:01.53      59.73  
                  28.81       59.73 (30.92)                                        
 45 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:05.81    1:00.31  
                  29.04     1:00.31 (31.27)                                        
 46 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              1:00.79    1:00.37  
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
 47 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              1:02.81    1:00.95  
                  30.05     1:00.95 (30.90)                                        
 48 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:00.98  
                  28.59     1:00.98 (32.39)                                        
 49 Watkins, Sloan C          16 TYDE-NC                58.36    1:01.09  
                  28.55     1:01.09 (32.54)                                        
 50 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              1:01.73    1:01.35  
                  30.14     1:01.35 (31.21)                                        
 51 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              1:01.91    1:01.69  
                  29.25     1:01.69 (32.44)                                        
 52 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              1:10.38    1:01.85  
                  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)                                        
 53 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              1:00.98    1:01.87  
                  30.19     1:01.87 (31.68)                                        
 54 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              1:05.90    1:01.95  
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)                                        
 55 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC              1:04.69    1:04.17  
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)                                        
 56 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              1:06.48    1:05.27  
                  31.02     1:05.27 (34.25)                                        
 57 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC             1:03.89    1:06.00  
                  30.46     1:06.00 (35.54)                                        
 58 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              1:08.92    1:06.44  
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)                                        
 59 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              1:08.76    1:08.71  
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)                                        
 60 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              1:12.21    1:09.54  
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 53  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              2:00.38    2:06.83  
                  30.96     1:02.41 (31.45)     1:34.77 (32.36)     2:06.83 (32.06)
  2 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              2:05.39    2:08.34  
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)     1:35.94 (32.98)     2:08.34 (32.40)
  3 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC              2:05.44    2:10.27  
                  30.88     1:03.91 (33.03)     1:37.50 (33.59)     2:10.27 (32.77)
  4 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              2:08.98    2:12.60  
                  32.62     1:06.52 (33.90)     1:40.47 (33.95)     2:12.60 (32.13)
  5 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC              2:08.31    2:13.28  
                  31.76     1:05.64 (33.88)     1:39.66 (34.02)     2:13.28 (33.62)
  6 Klosterman, Carstyn J     13 TYDE-NC              2:15.37    2:15.59  
                  33.41     1:07.58 (34.17)     1:41.80 (34.22)     2:15.59 (33.79)
  7 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC              2:16.39    2:18.35  
                  33.19     1:07.62 (34.43)     1:43.01 (35.39)     2:18.35 (35.34)
  8 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              2:19.05    2:18.42  
                  33.66     1:08.45 (34.79)     1:44.14 (35.69)     2:18.42 (34.28)
  9 Martin, Phoebe E          15 TYDE-NC              2:08.98    2:18.48  
                  33.19     1:08.57 (35.38)     1:44.15 (35.58)     2:18.48 (34.33)
 10 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              2:13.98    2:19.40  
                  32.77     1:08.10 (35.33)     1:43.99 (35.89)     2:19.40 (35.41)
 11 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              2:11.87    2:19.53  
                  32.56     1:07.19 (34.63)     1:43.36 (36.17)     2:19.53 (36.17)
 11 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              2:09.75    2:19.53  
                  33.69     1:09.28 (35.59)     1:44.84 (35.56)     2:19.53 (34.69)
 13 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              2:18.20    2:20.74  
                  33.95     1:09.93 (35.98)     1:45.66 (35.73)     2:20.74 (35.08)
 14 Sheridan, Spencer E       16 UN-NC-NC             2:15.92    2:22.03  
                  32.91     1:08.60 (35.69)     1:45.59 (36.99)     2:22.03 (36.44)
 15 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              2:16.87    2:22.54  
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)     1:46.62 (35.96)     2:22.54 (35.92)
 16 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              2:16.63    2:22.56  
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)     1:46.50 (37.03)     2:22.56 (36.06)
 17 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              2:22.82    2:24.32  
                  34.76     1:11.66 (36.90)     1:48.82 (37.16)     2:24.32 (35.50)
 18 Hardy, Emma G             14 TYDE-NC              2:32.61    2:24.77  
                  34.91     1:11.74 (36.83)     1:48.82 (37.08)     2:24.77 (35.95)
 19 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC             2:18.17    2:25.21  
                  34.77     1:11.17 (36.40)     1:48.17 (37.00)     2:25.21 (37.04)
 20 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC              2:22.62    2:25.78  
                  35.08     1:12.05 (36.97)     1:49.19 (37.14)     2:25.78 (36.59)
 21 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              2:28.04    2:26.96  
                  35.09     1:11.86 (36.77)     1:50.20 (38.34)     2:26.96 (36.76)
 22 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              2:22.63    2:27.54  
                  35.10     1:13.01 (37.91)     1:50.45 (37.44)     2:27.54 (37.09)
 23 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             2:38.49    2:28.32  
                  34.64     1:12.44 (37.80)     1:51.29 (38.85)     2:28.32 (37.03)
 24 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              2:23.59    2:28.38  
                  35.74     1:13.37 (37.63)     1:51.47 (38.10)     2:28.38 (36.91)
 25 Ingalls, Renny C          14 ATOM-NC              2:19.66    2:29.55  
                  35.21     1:13.05 (37.84)     1:51.65 (38.60)     2:29.55 (37.90)
 26 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              2:24.64    2:30.69  
                  35.90     1:13.85 (37.95)     1:52.69 (38.84)     2:30.69 (38.00)
 27 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:31.43  
                  36.23     1:14.06 (37.83)     1:52.78 (38.72)     2:31.43 (38.65)
 28 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              2:30.58    2:32.73  
                  35.86     1:14.22 (38.36)     1:53.58 (39.36)     2:32.73 (39.15)
 29 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              2:36.69    2:35.66  
                  37.48     1:17.08 (39.60)     1:57.02 (39.94)     2:35.66 (38.64)
 30 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              2:33.62    2:35.89  
                  35.57     1:14.98 (39.41)     1:55.79 (40.81)     2:35.89 (40.10)
 31 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              2:34.75    2:37.48  
                  38.21     1:17.98 (39.77)     1:57.99 (40.01)     2:37.48 (39.49)
 32 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              2:46.04    2:40.78  
                  38.59     1:19.43 (40.84)     2:00.25 (40.82)     2:40.78 (40.53)
 33 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:42.52  
                  38.38     1:18.18 (39.80)   2:42.52 (1:24.34)                    
 34 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              2:43.77    2:47.36  
                  39.04     1:21.65 (42.61)     2:04.90 (43.25)     2:47.36 (42.46)
 35 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:47.63  
                  39.29     1:22.00 (42.71)     2:05.24 (43.24)     2:47.63 (42.39)
 36 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV              3:09.04    2:50.32  
                  41.53     1:25.89 (44.36)     2:08.82 (42.93)     2:50.32 (41.50)
 37 Campbell, Mary Thorn T    13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:55.47  
                  42.52     1:27.26 (44.74)     2:11.80 (44.54)     2:55.47 (43.67)
 38 Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:06.24  
                  42.76     1:29.30 (46.54)     2:18.87 (49.57)     3:06.24 (47.37)
 -- Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              3:00.73         DQ  
                                1:23.13 ( )     2:05.71 (42.58)          DQ (47.81)
 
Event 54  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              1:50.05    1:57.24  
                  27.72       57.37 (29.65)     1:27.64 (30.27)     1:57.24 (29.60)
  2 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC              1:53.89    1:57.54  
                  27.95       58.05 (30.10)     1:28.20 (30.15)     1:57.54 (29.34)
  3 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC              1:53.08    1:57.98  
                  28.45       58.38 (29.93)     1:28.55 (30.17)     1:57.98 (29.43)
  4 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              1:55.66    2:02.07  
                  29.31     1:00.11 (30.80)     1:31.36 (31.25)     2:02.07 (30.71)
  5 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC              1:59.34    2:02.27  
                  30.36     1:02.87 (32.51)     1:32.89 (30.02)     2:02.27 (29.38)
  6 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC              2:02.16    2:02.86  
                  29.34     1:00.71 (31.37)     1:32.11 (31.40)     2:02.86 (30.75)
  7 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC              2:02.93    2:03.54  
                  29.45     1:00.74 (31.29)     1:32.66 (31.92)     2:03.54 (30.88)
  8 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC              2:01.77    2:04.01  
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)     1:32.94 (32.11)     2:04.01 (31.07)
  9 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              2:01.01    2:04.45  
                  27.62       59.41 (31.79)     1:33.02 (33.61)     2:04.45 (31.43)
 10 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC              1:59.74    2:04.77  
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)     1:33.42 (32.02)     2:04.77 (31.35)
 11 Lockhart, Andrew T        16 ATOM-NC              2:05.90    2:05.48  
                  29.81     1:01.26 (31.45)     1:33.38 (32.12)     2:05.48 (32.10)
 12 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              2:11.59    2:09.10  
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)     1:39.24 (34.77)     2:09.10 (29.86)
 13 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              2:07.12    2:10.45  
                  29.97     1:02.97 (33.00)     1:36.30 (33.33)     2:10.45 (34.15)
 14 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              2:19.64    2:10.51  
                  32.31     1:06.60 (34.29)     1:41.30 (34.70)     2:10.51 (29.21)
 15 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC              2:08.42    2:11.51  
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)     1:38.19 (34.16)     2:11.51 (33.32)
 16 Gilley, Jacob T           16 HPSC-NC              2:11.96    2:11.89  
                  30.65     1:04.04 (33.39)     1:37.85 (33.81)     2:11.89 (34.04)
 17 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              2:12.42    2:11.97  
                  31.37     1:05.03 (33.66)     1:39.21 (34.18)     2:11.97 (32.76)
 18 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              2:14.73    2:12.15  
                  31.61     1:05.11 (33.50)     1:39.03 (33.92)     2:12.15 (33.12)
 19 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC              2:11.70    2:12.37  
                  31.21     1:04.28 (33.07)     1:38.91 (34.63)     2:12.37 (33.46)
 20 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC              2:06.83    2:12.99  
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)     1:39.03 (34.42)     2:12.99 (33.96)
 21 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              2:15.93    2:13.31  
                  33.03     1:07.09 (34.06)     1:40.67 (33.58)     2:13.31 (32.64)
 22 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              2:09.83    2:13.59  
                  31.68     1:05.86 (34.18)     1:40.12 (34.26)     2:13.59 (33.47)
 23 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              2:13.64    2:14.83  
                  32.60     1:06.69 (34.09)     1:40.89 (34.20)     2:14.83 (33.94)
 24 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              2:13.58    2:14.97  
                  32.02     1:05.68 (33.66)     1:40.47 (34.79)     2:14.97 (34.50)
 25 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              2:15.07    2:15.27  
                  32.04     1:06.65 (34.61)     1:41.84 (35.19)     2:15.27 (33.43)
 26 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC              2:08.69    2:15.92  
                  32.07     1:06.42 (34.35)     1:41.49 (35.07)     2:15.92 (34.43)
 27 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              2:16.11    2:17.12  
                  32.60     1:07.41 (34.81)     1:42.97 (35.56)     2:17.12 (34.15)
 28 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              2:18.85    2:19.22  
                  33.50     1:09.09 (35.59)     1:44.51 (35.42)     2:19.22 (34.71)
 29 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC              2:24.35    2:19.85  
                  33.31     1:09.04 (35.73)     1:44.49 (35.45)     2:19.85 (35.36)
 30 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              2:12.03    2:19.94  
                  32.30     1:08.00 (35.70)     1:44.24 (36.24)     2:19.94 (35.70)
 31 Rice, Logan A             16 HPSC-NC              2:17.77    2:23.33  
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)     1:45.22 (38.12)     2:23.33 (38.11)
 32 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              2:26.96    2:23.50  
                  33.22     1:09.11 (35.89)     1:45.97 (36.86)     2:23.50 (37.53)
 33 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              2:27.57    2:23.62  
                  33.37     1:09.51 (36.14)     1:47.06 (37.55)     2:23.62 (36.56)
 34 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              2:20.85    2:26.47  
                  36.62     1:14.40 (37.78)     1:51.64 (37.24)     2:26.47 (34.83)
 35 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              2:30.36    2:28.54  
                  34.46     1:12.62 (38.16)     1:51.01 (38.39)     2:28.54 (37.53)
 36 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              2:31.82    2:29.10  
                  35.11     1:13.20 (38.09)     1:51.66 (38.46)     2:29.10 (37.44)
 37 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              2:28.85    2:30.87  
                  35.26     1:13.47 (38.21)     1:52.33 (38.86)     2:30.87 (38.54)
 38 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              2:30.99    2:31.69  
                  36.11     1:14.96 (38.85)     1:55.43 (40.47)     2:31.69 (36.26)
 39 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:32.17  
                  36.31     1:15.42 (39.11)     1:54.37 (38.95)     2:32.17 (37.80)
 40 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC              2:37.30    2:33.45  
                  35.86     1:15.45 (39.59)     1:55.54 (40.09)     2:33.45 (37.91)
 41 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:33.85  
                  36.99     1:16.98 (39.99)     1:56.18 (39.20)     2:33.85 (37.67)
 42 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              2:49.20    2:44.39  
                  39.13     1:21.89 (42.76)     2:03.76 (41.87)     2:44.39 (40.63)
 43 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC                  NT    2:46.75  
                  40.53     1:24.48 (43.95)     2:08.36 (43.88)     2:46.75 (38.39)
 44 Hoskins, Henry R          13 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:48.97  
                  39.60     1:22.21 (42.61)     2:06.18 (43.97)     2:48.97 (42.79)
 45 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              2:58.60    2:49.28  
                  39.38     1:23.08 (43.70)     2:07.59 (44.51)     2:49.28 (41.69)
 46 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              3:02.54    2:52.48  
                  41.17     1:25.21 (44.04)     2:09.60 (44.39)     2:52.48 (42.88)
 
Event 55  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC                57.97    1:01.68  
  2 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV             1:01.74    1:02.05  
                  29.11     1:02.05 (32.94)                                        
  3 Whitmire, Liza P          14 ATOM-NC                59.68    1:02.10  
                  29.17     1:02.10 (32.93)                                        
  4 Jones, Morgan E           14 SGSA-NC              1:01.88    1:02.14  
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)                                        
  5 Sinopoli, Victoria E      16 TYDE-NC              1:00.49    1:02.47  
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
  6 Potter, Laurin E          14 TYDE-NC              1:02.42    1:02.74  
                  29.40     1:02.74 (33.34)                                        
  7 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC                59.37    1:03.00  
                  29.89     1:03.00 (33.11)                                        
  8 Parks, Lizzie N           15 TYDE-NC              1:01.36    1:03.19  
                  29.25     1:03.19 (33.94)                                        
  9 Jackson, Savannah B       15 WILD-WV              1:03.14    1:03.34  
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)                                        
 10 Pennington, Isabel K      14 TYDE-NC                58.60    1:03.57  
                  29.59     1:03.57 (33.98)                                        
 11 Klosterman, Carstyn J     13 TYDE-NC              1:03.54    1:03.63  
                  30.12     1:03.63 (33.51)                                        
 12 Hamlet, Natalie R         17 HPSC-NC              1:01.29    1:03.71  
                  29.80     1:03.71 (33.91)                                        
 13 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              1:04.27    1:04.36  
                  29.71     1:04.36 (34.65)                                        
 14 Boone, Savannah H         16 ATOM-NC              1:01.07    1:04.44  
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)                                        
 15 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              1:05.18    1:05.40  
                  30.22     1:05.40 (35.18)                                        
 16 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              1:05.35    1:05.46  
                  30.75     1:05.46 (34.71)                                        
 17 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              1:08.08    1:05.62  
                  29.56     1:05.62 (36.06)                                        
 18 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              1:10.78    1:05.76  
                  30.96     1:05.76 (34.80)                                        
 19 Vendal, Ella K            14 ATOM-NC              1:01.06    1:05.77  
                  30.75     1:05.77 (35.02)                                        
 20 Hooten, Hays H            16 TYDE-NC              1:12.05    1:05.96  
                  31.27     1:05.96 (34.69)                                        
 21 Rider, Mackenzie A        13 TYDE-NC              1:04.26    1:06.21  
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)                                        
 22 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              1:05.48    1:06.82  
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)                                        
 23 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              1:03.56    1:06.96  
                  31.20     1:06.96 (35.76)                                        
 24 Bobbitt, Turner M         16 ATOM-NC              1:00.18    1:07.03  
                  30.96     1:07.03 (36.07)                                        
 25 Nunn, Jane C              17 HPSC-NC                59.42    1:07.25  
                  31.57     1:07.25 (35.68)                                        
 26 McGill, Meredith D        16 HPSC-NC              1:01.50    1:07.73  
                  31.32     1:07.73 (36.41)                                        
 27 Hall, Kristy L            14 TYDE-NC              1:02.34    1:08.10  
                  31.46     1:08.10 (36.64)                                        
 28 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC              1:05.81    1:08.17  
                  31.81     1:08.17 (36.36)                                        
 29 Joram, Sarah M            17 TYDE-NC              1:09.42    1:08.20  
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)                                        
 30 Xiao, Sunny Z             14 SGSA-NC              1:07.03    1:08.30  
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)                                        
 31 Glebus, Rebecca L         16 SGSA-NC              1:02.08    1:08.90  
                  32.09     1:08.90 (36.81)                                        
 32 Gross, Bojena D           15 UN-WV-WV             1:09.28    1:09.90  
                  33.52     1:09.90 (36.38)                                        
 33 Emmons, Maggie M          13 ATOM-NC              1:08.35    1:10.48  
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)                                        
 34 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              1:11.88    1:10.60  
                  32.42     1:10.60 (38.18)                                        
 34 Frisbie, Mary Kate K      12 TYDE-NC              1:20.57    1:10.60  
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)                                        
 36 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              1:12.99    1:11.11  
                  33.03     1:11.11 (38.08)                                        
 37 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              1:10.15    1:11.22  
                  32.42     1:11.22 (38.80)                                        
 38 Bene, Olivia M            16 SGSA-NC              1:12.07    1:11.97  
                  33.17     1:11.97 (38.80)                                        
 39 Sever, Taylor             15 TWA-NC               1:10.84    1:12.09  
                  33.23     1:12.09 (38.86)                                        
 40 Powell, Katelyn A         14 ATOM-NC              1:09.50    1:12.39  
                  32.38     1:12.39 (40.01)                                        
 41 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             1:06.64    1:12.57  
                  33.66     1:12.57 (38.91)                                        
 42 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              1:11.26    1:12.95  
                  34.96     1:12.95 (37.99)                                        
 43 Hood, Sophie J            15 ATOM-NC              1:06.26    1:13.40  
                  32.93     1:13.40 (40.47)                                        
 44 Randall, Lydia M          13 TYDE-NC              1:11.99    1:14.72  
                  35.65     1:14.72 (39.07)                                        
 45 Thomas, Bizzy S           13 ATOM-NC              1:13.75    1:14.98  
                  33.49     1:14.98 (41.49)                                        
 46 Mellor, Tatum N           12 TYDE-NC              1:13.26    1:15.24  
                  35.44     1:15.24 (39.80)                                        
 47 Jones, Paige L            15 TYDE-NC              1:12.43    1:15.92  
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)                                        
 48 Swint, Ari J              13 WILD-WV              1:15.45    1:16.33  
                  36.18     1:16.33 (40.15)                                        
 49 Brashear, Grace E         14 ATOM-NC              1:14.65    1:16.63  
                  36.00     1:16.63 (40.63)                                        
 50 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              1:19.01    1:17.15  
                  37.46     1:17.15 (39.69)                                        
 51 Trowbridge, Erin C        14 TYDE-NC              1:15.60    1:17.45  
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)                                        
 52 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              1:22.28    1:17.70  
                  35.85     1:17.70 (41.85)                                        
 53 Middlesworth, Maxine M    13 ATOM-NC              1:16.54    1:20.32  
                  36.33     1:20.32 (43.99)                                        
 54 Wilcher, Ashlee L         11 WILD-WV              1:19.89    1:22.68  
                  37.17     1:22.68 (45.51)                                        
 55 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              1:22.46    1:22.93  
                  37.75     1:22.93 (45.18)                                        
 56 Hill, Elizabeth K         13 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:24.14  
                  36.55     1:24.14 (47.59)                                        
 -- Ott, Zoe M                14 SGSA-NC              1:29.11         DQ  
                  38.17          DQ (52.72)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raub, Ethan C             17 TYDE-NC                53.21      53.81  
                  25.73       53.81 (28.08)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett O          13 ATOM-NC                55.15      54.56  
                  25.73       54.56 (28.83)                                        
  3 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV                53.35      54.59  
                  25.61       54.59 (28.98)                                        
  4 Rauch, Jacob G            16 ATOM-NC                53.54      54.78  
                  25.55       54.78 (29.23)                                        
  5 Day, John R               17 TYDE-NC                52.71      55.01  
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
  6 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC                53.41      55.15  
                  25.88       55.15 (29.27)                                        
  7 Lenchik, Josh E           17 TYDE-NC                54.38      55.51  
                  26.33       55.51 (29.18)                                        
  8 Vlahos, Luke A            15 TYDE-NC                55.12      55.73  
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)                                        
  9 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC                52.85      56.28  
                  26.51       56.28 (29.77)                                        
 10 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC                55.00      56.69  
                  26.71       56.69 (29.98)                                        
 11 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC                54.50      56.84  
                  26.84       56.84 (30.00)                                        
 12 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC                55.67      57.11  
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)                                        
 13 Prestwood, Brendan J      16 TYDE-NC                55.38      57.44  
                  26.29       57.44 (31.15)                                        
 14 Meehan, Jack P            14 ATOM-NC                57.37      57.71  
                  26.72       57.71 (30.99)                                        
 15 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              1:00.71      58.67  
                  27.71       58.67 (30.96)                                        
 16 Holder, Nate D            13 TYDE-NC                56.22      58.93  
                  27.62       58.93 (31.31)                                        
 17 Greene, Jacob T           17 TYDE-NC                56.69      58.98  
                  26.93       58.98 (32.05)                                        
 18 Marquardt, Jack O         15 ATOM-NC                56.96      59.21  
                  27.86       59.21 (31.35)                                        
 19 Wyatt, Trevor T           14 TYDE-NC                57.60      59.51  
                  27.73       59.51 (31.78)                                        
 20 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC              1:01.68      59.71  
                  27.76       59.71 (31.95)                                        
 21 Vendal, Ty T              16 ATOM-NC              1:00.53      59.83  
                  28.24       59.83 (31.59)                                        
 22 Nario, Sean P             16 TYDE-NC              1:03.87    1:00.22  
                  28.85     1:00.22 (31.37)                                        
 23 Mikuta, Reid C            15 SGSA-NC              1:05.83    1:00.66  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)                                        
 24 Simmons, Victor O         14 ATOM-NC                57.67    1:00.83  
                  27.70     1:00.83 (33.13)                                        
 25 Reiger, Sam L             13 ATOM-NC              1:00.66    1:00.90  
                  28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)                                        
 26 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              1:02.06    1:01.78  
                  29.37     1:01.78 (32.41)                                        
 27 Smith, Ben B              15 TYDE-NC                59.39    1:01.82  
                  28.33     1:01.82 (33.49)                                        
 28 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC              1:02.25    1:02.13  
                  29.09     1:02.13 (33.04)                                        
 29 McCreery, Coleman W       14 ATOM-NC              1:02.75    1:02.44  
                  29.03     1:02.44 (33.41)                                        
 30 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              1:02.10    1:02.54  
                  29.02     1:02.54 (33.52)                                        
 31 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC                57.90    1:02.68  
                  28.45     1:02.68 (34.23)                                        
 32 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              1:01.82    1:02.97  
                  28.39     1:02.97 (34.58)                                        
 33 Guthrie, Wyatt G          15 SGSA-NC              1:00.59    1:03.10  
                  28.72     1:03.10 (34.38)                                        
 34 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC              1:03.31    1:03.35  
                  30.78     1:03.35 (32.57)                                        
 35 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              1:10.85    1:03.98  
                  29.70     1:03.98 (34.28)                                        
 36 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              1:06.50    1:04.59  
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)                                        
 37 Goedl, Landon P           16 ATOM-NC                59.30    1:04.72  
                  29.98     1:04.72 (34.74)                                        
 38 Moseley, Sawyer G         15 HPSC-NC              1:09.21    1:05.71  
                  29.46     1:05.71 (36.25)                                        
 39 Rice, Logan A             16 HPSC-NC              1:03.19    1:06.06  
                  29.86     1:06.06 (36.20)                                        
 40 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              1:06.84    1:06.53  
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)                                        
 41 Lockhart, Austin L        13 ATOM-NC              1:08.97    1:06.96  
                  31.48     1:06.96 (35.48)                                        
 42 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              1:06.46    1:07.35  
                  30.45     1:07.35 (36.90)                                        
 43 Kranis, Justin M          15 TYDE-NC              1:07.19    1:07.74  
                  30.69     1:07.74 (37.05)                                        
 44 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              1:09.28    1:08.47  
                  32.33     1:08.47 (36.14)                                        
 45 Hohnbaum, Graham C        13 ATOM-NC              1:11.45    1:11.39  
                  33.44     1:11.39 (37.95)                                        
 46 Michael, Carson R         13 ATOM-NC              1:13.92    1:12.17  
                  33.77     1:12.17 (38.40)                                        
 47 Brown, Logan R            13 TYDE-NC              1:13.40    1:13.76  
                  35.24     1:13.76 (38.52)                                        
 48 Gleason, Nicholas R       13 SGSA-NC              1:18.54    1:16.74  
                  36.24     1:16.74 (40.50)                                        
 49 Lyon, Blake A             14 UN-NC-NC                  NT    1:17.88  
                  35.65     1:17.88 (42.23)                                        
 50 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              1:17.79    1:19.27  
                  37.18     1:19.27 (42.09)                                        
 51 Ranson, Jacob J           14 WILD-WV              1:29.79    1:24.08  
                  38.27     1:24.08 (45.81)                                        
 52 Bousmaha, Zach R          14 HPSC-NC              1:34.35    1:24.26  
                  39.77     1:24.26 (44.49)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquardt, Ellie K        15 ATOM-NC              5:06.91    5:03.25  
                  27.63       57.42 (29.79)     1:27.68 (30.26)     1:58.68 (31.00)
        2:29.83 (31.15)     3:00.57 (30.74)     3:31.58 (31.01)     4:02.00 (30.42)
        4:33.00 (31.00)     5:03.25 (30.25)                                        
  2 Pape, Caroline C          14 TYDE-NC              5:07.34    5:18.67  
                  28.37       59.39 (31.02)     1:31.07 (31.68)     2:03.39 (32.32)
        2:35.90 (32.51)     3:08.64 (32.74)     3:41.58 (32.94)     4:14.18 (32.60)
        4:46.36 (32.18)     5:18.67 (32.31)                                        
  3 Dennis, Morgan J          14 TYDE-NC              5:07.19    5:24.57  
                  28.64     1:00.91 (32.27)     1:33.62 (32.71)     2:07.12 (33.50)
        2:40.36 (33.24)     3:13.65 (33.29)     3:47.00 (33.35)     4:19.94 (32.94)
        4:52.61 (32.67)     5:24.57 (31.96)                                        
  4 Whitman, Maggie C         16 HPSC-NC              5:17.82    5:27.01  
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)     1:30.85 (31.55)     2:03.71 (32.86)
        2:37.14 (33.43)     3:10.90 (33.76)     3:44.89 (33.99)     4:18.95 (34.06)
        4:53.34 (34.39)     5:27.01 (33.67)                                        
  5 Raines, Regan E           16 WILD-WV              5:33.28    5:28.61  
                  30.08     1:03.54 (33.46)     1:36.91 (33.37)     2:10.29 (33.38)
        2:43.48 (33.19)     3:17.03 (33.55)     3:50.46 (33.43)     4:23.67 (33.21)
        4:57.07 (33.40)     5:28.61 (31.54)                                        
  6 Bunting, Meredith T       15 TYDE-NC              5:33.02    5:29.48  
                  29.00     1:01.38 (32.38)     1:34.66 (33.28)     2:08.33 (33.67)
        2:42.07 (33.74)     3:15.96 (33.89)     3:49.51 (33.55)     4:23.30 (33.79)
        4:56.42 (33.12)     5:29.48 (33.06)                                        
  7 Pearce, Lucy S            17 SGSA-NC              5:30.00    5:29.90  
                  31.65     1:05.76 (34.11)     1:39.84 (34.08)     2:14.09 (34.25)
        2:47.43 (33.34)     3:20.55 (33.12)     3:53.33 (32.78)     4:26.25 (32.92)
        4:58.70 (32.45)     5:29.90 (31.20)                                        
  8 Schoppa, Abigail G        14 SGSA-NC              5:44.17    5:31.93  
                  30.47     1:03.48 (33.01)     1:37.04 (33.56)     2:10.48 (33.44)
        2:44.37 (33.89)     3:17.93 (33.56)     3:52.04 (34.11)     4:25.59 (33.55)
        4:58.95 (33.36)     5:31.93 (32.98)                                        
  9 Blom, Brooke S            13 UN-WV-WV             5:33.66    5:34.79  
                  30.27     1:03.58 (33.31)     1:37.50 (33.92)     2:11.52 (34.02)
        2:45.94 (34.42)     3:20.27 (34.33)     3:54.60 (34.33)     4:28.83 (34.23)
        5:02.31 (33.48)     5:34.79 (32.48)                                        
 10 Quintero, Natalia         18 ATOM-NC              5:40.01    5:36.64  
                  30.94     1:04.01 (33.07)     1:38.47 (34.46)     2:13.55 (35.08)
        2:48.60 (35.05)     3:22.50 (33.90)     3:57.06 (34.56)     4:31.38 (34.32)
        5:05.42 (34.04)     5:36.64 (31.22)                                        
 11 Carpenter, Hope E         16 SGSA-NC              5:25.00    5:38.92  
                  31.42     1:06.76 (35.34)     1:41.78 (35.02)     2:16.22 (34.44)
        2:50.45 (34.23)     3:24.48 (34.03)     3:57.91 (33.43)     4:31.52 (33.61)
        5:05.53 (34.01)     5:38.92 (33.39)                                        
 12 McChesney, Karly M        15 TYDE-NC              5:28.86    5:39.27  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:38.72 (34.29)     2:12.52 (33.80)
        2:47.72 (35.20)     3:22.47 (34.75)     3:57.08 (34.61)     4:31.46 (34.38)
        5:05.97 (34.51)     5:39.27 (33.30)                                        
 13 Beane, Kyndall M          13 SGSA-NC              5:44.27    5:40.45  
                  30.79     1:04.65 (33.86)     1:38.99 (34.34)     2:13.42 (34.43)
        2:48.35 (34.93)     3:22.62 (34.27)     3:57.40 (34.78)     4:32.51 (35.11)
        5:07.06 (34.55)     5:40.45 (33.39)                                        
 14 Rittinger, Alyssa M       17 WILD-WV              5:11.15    5:41.44  
                  30.08     1:03.91 (33.83)     1:38.50 (34.59)     2:13.63 (35.13)
        2:48.60 (34.97)     3:23.59 (34.99)     3:58.31 (34.72)     4:33.31 (35.00)
      5:41.44 (1:08.13)                                                            
 15 Myers, Gina M             17 TYDE-NC              5:36.36    5:44.19  
                  29.80     1:02.94 (33.14)     1:37.49 (34.55)     2:12.56 (35.07)
        2:48.27 (35.71)     3:22.72 (34.45)     3:57.43 (34.71)     4:33.89 (36.46)
        5:09.21 (35.32)     5:44.19 (34.98)                                        
 16 Guimond, Fern F           17 ATOM-NC              5:28.61    5:44.72  
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)     1:41.99 (36.13)     2:17.90 (35.91)
        2:51.44 (33.54)     3:25.53 (34.09)     3:59.28 (33.75)     4:34.30 (35.02)
        5:09.66 (35.36)     5:44.72 (35.06)                                        
 17 Herzberger, Katie         16 HPSC-NC              5:55.44    5:46.60  
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)     1:40.46 (34.90)     2:15.69 (35.23)
        2:50.74 (35.05)     3:26.27 (35.53)     4:01.37 (35.10)     4:36.88 (35.51)
        5:12.56 (35.68)     5:46.60 (34.04)                                        
 18 Miller, Summer N          16 TYDE-NC              6:00.89    5:48.99  
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)     1:42.21 (35.45)     2:17.93 (35.72)
        2:53.36 (35.43)     3:28.94 (35.58)     4:04.48 (35.54)     4:40.17 (35.69)
        5:16.41 (36.24)     5:48.99 (32.58)                                        
 19 Whitman, Ella M           13 HPSC-NC              5:47.75    5:51.46  
                  31.81     1:06.26 (34.45)     1:41.88 (35.62)     2:17.05 (35.17)
        2:53.06 (36.01)     3:28.91 (35.85)     4:04.93 (36.02)     4:40.90 (35.97)
        5:16.64 (35.74)     5:51.46 (34.82)                                        
 20 Frisbie, Sarah E          15 TYDE-NC              5:50.19    5:53.35  
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)     1:41.72 (36.09)     2:18.27 (36.55)
        2:54.87 (36.60)     3:31.42 (36.55)     4:08.14 (36.72)     4:43.82 (35.68)
        5:19.19 (35.37)     5:53.35 (34.16)                                        
 21 Miller, Breanna R         16 UN-NC-NC             5:23.10    5:53.55  
                  31.91     1:05.97 (34.06)     1:41.77 (35.80)     2:17.94 (36.17)
        2:53.92 (35.98)     3:30.38 (36.46)     4:06.09 (35.71)     4:42.65 (36.56)
        5:18.90 (36.25)     5:53.55 (34.65)                                        
 22 Harding, Anna Marie       13 SGSA-NC              6:00.75    5:54.03  
                  31.27     1:05.30 (34.03)     1:41.16 (35.86)     2:16.83 (35.67)
        2:52.30 (35.47)     3:28.36 (36.06)     4:04.89 (36.53)     4:42.04 (37.15)
        5:18.47 (36.43)     5:54.03 (35.56)                                        
 23 Jones, Madden E           14 SGSA-NC              5:52.93    5:54.39  
                  32.31     1:07.54 (35.23)     1:43.15 (35.61)     2:19.12 (35.97)
        2:55.35 (36.23)     3:31.32 (35.97)     4:07.58 (36.26)     4:43.44 (35.86)
        5:19.66 (36.22)     5:54.39 (34.73)                                        
 24 Guthrie, Lauraleigh B     16 SGSA-NC              6:04.65    5:56.42  
                  31.74     1:06.61 (34.87)     1:42.72 (36.11)     2:19.37 (36.65)
        2:55.81 (36.44)     3:32.41 (36.60)     4:09.05 (36.64)     4:46.09 (37.04)
        5:22.10 (36.01)     5:56.42 (34.32)                                        
 25 Swint, Maddie C           16 WILD-WV              6:09.49    5:57.35  
                  31.70     1:07.36 (35.66)     1:44.30 (36.94)     2:21.54 (37.24)
        2:59.03 (37.49)     3:35.39 (36.36)     4:11.84 (36.45)     4:47.76 (35.92)
        5:23.39 (35.63)     5:57.35 (33.96)                                        
 26 Rountree, Madelaine G     15 SGSA-NC              6:08.37    5:57.88  
                  32.05     1:07.61 (35.56)     1:44.00 (36.39)     2:21.06 (37.06)
        2:57.45 (36.39)     3:33.90 (36.45)     4:10.55 (36.65)     4:46.92 (36.37)
        5:22.93 (36.01)     5:57.88 (34.95)                                        
 27 O'Dell, Karly M           16 UN-WV-WV             5:21.83    6:06.07  
                  33.06     1:09.04 (35.98)     1:45.79 (36.75)     2:23.18 (37.39)
        3:00.68 (37.50)     3:38.18 (37.50)     4:15.53 (37.35)     4:53.08 (37.55)
        5:30.24 (37.16)     6:06.07 (35.83)                                        
 28 Foster, Maddie E          11 WILD-WV              6:13.47    6:09.03  
                  32.73     1:09.50 (36.77)     1:47.10 (37.60)     2:24.97 (37.87)
        3:03.03 (38.06)     3:41.23 (38.20)     4:20.56 (39.33)     4:58.98 (38.42)
        5:36.19 (37.21)     6:09.03 (32.84)                                        
 29 Hardy, Emma G             14 TYDE-NC              7:11.73    6:10.33  
                  34.95     1:12.03 (37.08)     1:51.14 (39.11)     2:29.88 (38.74)
        3:08.03 (38.15)     3:43.99 (35.96)     4:20.69 (36.70)     4:57.70 (37.01)
        5:34.90 (37.20)     6:10.33 (35.43)                                        
 30 Koro, Danielle J          15 TYDE-NC              5:55.16    6:10.37  
                  32.30     1:08.15 (35.85)     1:44.75 (36.60)     2:22.16 (37.41)
        3:00.51 (38.35)     3:39.30 (38.79)     4:17.71 (38.41)     4:56.81 (39.10)
        5:33.73 (36.92)     6:10.37 (36.64)                                        
 31 Robbins, Meredith         16 TYDE-NC              6:24.48    6:12.23  
                  31.78     1:07.52 (35.74)     1:44.90 (37.38)     2:23.55 (38.65)
        3:02.17 (38.62)     3:40.38 (38.21)     4:19.05 (38.67)     4:57.13 (38.08)
        5:35.70 (38.57)     6:12.23 (36.53)                                        
 32 Smoak, Mackenzie A        16 TYDE-NC              6:29.40    6:14.02  
                  31.53     1:06.96 (35.43)     1:44.30 (37.34)     2:21.63 (37.33)
        3:00.04 (38.41)     3:39.57 (39.53)     4:19.12 (39.55)                    
            5:36.93 ( )     6:14.02 (37.09)                                        
 33 Mayhall, Kylie R          14 TYDE-NC              6:08.12    6:16.49  
                  33.40     1:09.37 (35.97)     1:46.80 (37.43)     2:24.68 (37.88)
        3:02.27 (37.59)     3:40.90 (38.63)     4:20.27 (39.37)     4:59.06 (38.79)
        5:38.10 (39.04)     6:16.49 (38.39)                                        
 34 Sinopoli, Victoria E      16 TYDE-NC                   NT    6:17.64  
                  32.51     1:09.21 (36.70)     1:47.24 (38.03)     2:24.82 (37.58)
        3:03.41 (38.59)     3:42.32 (38.91)     4:21.30 (38.98)     5:01.04 (39.74)
        5:40.65 (39.61)     6:17.64 (36.99)                                        
 35 Berger, Anna Carolyn C    14 TYDE-NC              6:22.92    6:21.77  
                  33.09     1:09.82 (36.73)     1:48.09 (38.27)     2:27.06 (38.97)
        3:06.34 (39.28)     3:45.95 (39.61)     4:25.67 (39.72)     5:05.35 (39.68)
        5:44.88 (39.53)     6:21.77 (36.89)                                        
 36 Frucht, Kate E            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    6:25.97  
                  33.56     1:08.74 (35.18)     1:47.22 (38.48)     2:26.80 (39.58)
        3:06.56 (39.76)     3:46.35 (39.79)     4:26.83 (40.48)     5:07.91 (41.08)
        5:47.57 (39.66)     6:25.97 (38.40)                                        
 37 McGrath, Ava N            15 ATOM-NC              6:23.40    6:26.12  
                  32.96     1:09.86 (36.90)     1:48.20 (38.34)     2:27.56 (39.36)
        3:07.23 (39.67)     3:47.55 (40.32)     4:27.72 (40.17)     5:07.96 (40.24)
        5:47.19 (39.23)     6:26.12 (38.93)                                        
 38 Kluepfel, Valerie J       14 SGSA-NC              6:24.13    6:32.53  
                  34.71     1:13.79 (39.08)     1:54.66 (40.87)     2:35.88 (41.22)
        3:16.23 (40.35)     3:56.58 (40.35)     4:36.76 (40.18)     5:16.50 (39.74)
        5:55.14 (38.64)     6:32.53 (37.39)                                        
 39 Lambeth, Campbell V       13 SGSA-NC              6:37.02    6:33.34  
                  35.95     1:16.04 (40.09)     1:56.52 (40.48)     2:37.05 (40.53)
        3:17.57 (40.52)     3:57.70 (40.13)     4:37.09 (39.39)     5:17.13 (40.04)
        5:56.11 (38.98)     6:33.34 (37.23)                                        
 40 Davis, Claire C           15 TYDE-NC              6:35.16    6:34.83  
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)     1:55.94 (40.44)     2:36.07 (40.13)
        3:17.36 (41.29)     3:58.18 (40.82)     4:39.22 (41.04)     5:20.00 (40.78)
        5:59.13 (39.13)     6:34.83 (35.70)                                        
 41 Dutch, Carly A            14 SGSA-NC              6:43.98    6:38.14  
                  36.79     1:15.68 (38.89)     1:55.54 (39.86)     2:35.53 (39.99)
        3:15.87 (40.34)     3:56.42 (40.55)     4:36.90 (40.48)     5:17.43 (40.53)
        5:58.77 (41.34)     6:38.14 (39.37)                                        
 42 Trowbridge, Erin C        14 TYDE-NC              6:17.97    6:38.28  
                  33.11     1:12.45 (39.34)     1:53.16 (40.71)     2:34.97 (41.81)
        3:15.57 (40.60)     3:57.26 (41.69)     4:38.68 (41.42)     5:19.03 (40.35)
        6:00.06 (41.03)     6:38.28 (38.22)                                        
 43 Harper, Josie M           13 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:40.23  
                  34.14     1:12.48 (38.34)     1:53.96 (41.48)     2:36.19 (42.23)
        3:17.66 (41.47)     3:59.26 (41.60)     4:40.39 (41.13)     5:22.05 (41.66)
        6:02.87 (40.82)     6:40.23 (37.36)                                        
 44 Moye, Jessica N           15 TYDE-NC              6:36.23    6:43.49  
                  35.92     1:15.29 (39.37)     1:55.83 (40.54)     2:36.80 (40.97)
        3:18.08 (41.28)     3:59.21 (41.13)     4:40.17 (40.96)     5:21.83 (41.66)
        6:03.07 (41.24)     6:43.49 (40.42)                                        
 45 Rochester, Kaela Grace C  13 SGSA-NC              6:45.05    6:54.82  
                  36.23     1:17.33 (41.10)     1:59.49 (42.16)     2:41.35 (41.86)
        3:23.90 (42.55)     4:06.54 (42.64)     4:49.51 (42.97)     5:32.91 (43.40)
        6:13.60 (40.69)     6:54.82 (41.22)                                        
 46 Lorea, Josie C            15 WILD-WV                   NT    6:58.28  
                  36.74     1:18.49 (41.75)     2:01.93 (43.44)     2:44.79 (42.86)
        3:27.70 (42.91)     4:10.20 (42.50)     4:53.71 (43.51)     5:36.84 (43.13)
        6:18.97 (42.13)     6:58.28 (39.31)                                        
 47 Abbott, Ella M            12 HPSC-NC              7:29.39    6:58.62  
                  35.10     1:15.26 (40.16)     1:58.33 (43.07)     2:40.26 (41.93)
        3:24.20 (43.94)     4:07.51 (43.31)     4:52.20 (44.69)     5:32.98 (40.78)
        6:17.57 (44.59)     6:58.62 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamlet, Thomas E          15 HPSC-NC              4:47.17    4:47.57  
                  25.90       54.73 (28.83)     1:23.92 (29.19)     1:52.89 (28.97)
        2:21.79 (28.90)     2:50.84 (29.05)     3:20.08 (29.24)     3:49.46 (29.38)
        4:19.12 (29.66)     4:47.57 (28.45)                                        
  2 Barden, Luke H            16 SGSA-NC              4:44.90    4:56.26  
                  26.81       56.47 (29.66)     1:26.51 (30.04)     1:56.62 (30.11)
        2:26.59 (29.97)     2:56.51 (29.92)     3:26.55 (30.04)     3:56.50 (29.95)
        4:26.68 (30.18)     4:56.26 (29.58)                                        
  3 Barden, Benjamin K        17 SGSA-NC              5:02.52    4:58.45  
                  28.00       57.78 (29.78)     1:28.00 (30.22)     1:58.72 (30.72)
        2:28.94 (30.22)     2:59.20 (30.26)     3:29.86 (30.66)     4:00.42 (30.56)
        4:29.98 (29.56)     4:58.45 (28.47)                                        
  4 Hering, Tanner A          15 SGSA-NC              4:59.28    4:58.57  
                  27.58       57.37 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.48)     1:58.55 (30.70)
        2:29.21 (30.66)     2:59.92 (30.71)     3:30.38 (30.46)     4:00.82 (30.44)
        4:30.73 (29.91)     4:58.57 (27.84)                                        
  5 Riggs, Benjamin C         17 SGSA-NC              5:04.92    5:00.28  
                  27.69       58.38 (30.69)     1:28.29 (29.91)     1:58.14 (29.85)
        2:29.29 (31.15)     2:59.23 (29.94)     3:29.97 (30.74)     4:00.29 (30.32)
        4:31.17 (30.88)     5:00.28 (29.11)                                        
  6 Schwandt, Jerod S         17 HPSC-NC              4:52.55    5:02.71  
                  26.40       55.46 (29.06)     1:25.39 (29.93)     1:55.79 (30.40)
        2:27.20 (31.41)     2:58.26 (31.06)     3:29.84 (31.58)     4:01.59 (31.75)
        4:32.68 (31.09)     5:02.71 (30.03)                                        
  7 Fore, Dylan T             16 TYDE-NC              4:55.25    5:03.16  
                  27.29       57.46 (30.17)     1:28.20 (30.74)     1:59.36 (31.16)
        2:29.81 (30.45)     3:00.62 (30.81)     3:31.28 (30.66)     4:02.56 (31.28)
        4:33.46 (30.90)     5:03.16 (29.70)                                        
  8 Robinson, Ian J           16 SGSA-NC              4:59.91    5:05.64  
                  27.30       57.27 (29.97)     1:27.48 (30.21)     1:58.38 (30.90)
        2:29.56 (31.18)     3:00.60 (31.04)     3:32.20 (31.60)     4:03.75 (31.55)
        4:35.46 (31.71)     5:05.64 (30.18)                                        
  9 Stollings, Tim L          15 WILD-WV              5:35.35    5:05.79  
                  12.08       57.53 (45.45)     1:28.79 (31.26)     2:00.19 (31.40)
        2:31.83 (31.64)     3:03.59 (31.76)     3:35.41 (31.82)     4:06.62 (31.21)
        4:37.55 (30.93)     5:05.79 (28.24)                                        
 10 Chase, Ethan D            16 TYDE-NC              4:55.50    5:08.35  
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)     1:29.90 (31.36)     2:01.42 (31.52)
        2:32.73 (31.31)     3:04.24 (31.51)     3:35.93 (31.69)     4:07.23 (31.30)
        4:38.63 (31.40)     5:08.35 (29.72)                                        
 11 Zieg, Parker R            18 SGSA-NC              5:10.00    5:10.90  
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)     1:31.97 (31.60)     2:03.62 (31.65)
        2:35.68 (32.06)     3:07.93 (32.25)     3:39.58 (31.65)     4:10.47 (30.89)
        4:40.92 (30.45)     5:10.90 (29.98)                                        
 12 Nario, Austin P           14 TYDE-NC              5:13.67    5:11.21  
                  28.86       59.67 (30.81)     1:31.16 (31.49)     2:03.23 (32.07)
        2:35.23 (32.00)     3:07.49 (32.26)     3:39.15 (31.66)     4:11.08 (31.93)
        4:42.46 (31.38)     5:11.21 (28.75)                                        
 13 Nario, Sean P             16 TYDE-NC              5:18.82    5:11.52  
                  27.94       58.11 (30.17)     1:29.88 (31.77)     2:02.28 (32.40)
        2:34.47 (32.19)     3:06.57 (32.10)     3:38.56 (31.99)     4:10.44 (31.88)
        4:42.16 (31.72)     5:11.52 (29.36)                                        
 14 Heishman, Jason S         18 ATOM-NC              5:05.82    5:12.01  
                  27.89       58.65 (30.76)     1:29.24 (30.59)     2:00.26 (31.02)
        2:31.59 (31.33)     3:03.05 (31.46)     3:34.96 (31.91)     4:07.55 (32.59)
        4:40.55 (33.00)     5:12.01 (31.46)                                        
 15 Graham, Sam M             15 TYDE-NC              5:13.09    5:14.28  
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)     1:28.83 (31.55)     2:00.68 (31.85)
        2:32.98 (32.30)     3:05.16 (32.18)     3:37.56 (32.40)     4:10.33 (32.77)
        4:42.99 (32.66)     5:14.28 (31.29)                                        
 16 Hoyle, Wyatt W            17 TYDE-NC              5:15.03    5:14.32  
                  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:30.12 (31.46)     2:02.20 (32.08)
        2:34.11 (31.91)     3:06.03 (31.92)     3:38.39 (32.36)     4:10.71 (32.32)
        4:43.00 (32.29)     5:14.32 (31.32)                                        
 17 Vlahos, Luke A            15 TYDE-NC              5:20.96    5:17.08  
                  27.23       58.41 (31.18)     1:31.26 (32.85)     2:03.41 (32.15)
        2:36.22 (32.81)     3:08.36 (32.14)     3:40.96 (32.60)     4:13.45 (32.49)
        4:45.64 (32.19)     5:17.08 (31.44)                                        
 18 Keaney, Reilly E          13 SGSA-NC              5:29.17    5:17.27  
                  27.95       58.95 (31.00)     1:31.27 (32.32)     2:04.15 (32.88)
        2:37.31 (33.16)     3:10.10 (32.79)     3:42.94 (32.84)     4:15.25 (32.31)
        4:46.63 (31.38)     5:17.27 (30.64)                                        
 19 Johnson, Sam A            15 TYDE-NC              5:29.10    5:19.45  
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:31.25 (32.35)     2:03.85 (32.60)
        2:37.07 (33.22)     3:09.75 (32.68)     3:43.44 (33.69)     4:17.28 (33.84)
        4:49.19 (31.91)     5:19.45 (30.26)                                        
 20 Cantrell, Eric J          14 SGSA-NC              5:31.51    5:19.94  
                  28.43       59.93 (31.50)     1:32.26 (32.33)     2:04.92 (32.66)
        2:37.92 (33.00)     3:10.91 (32.99)     3:43.73 (32.82)     4:16.23 (32.50)
        4:48.75 (32.52)     5:19.94 (31.19)                                        
 21 Watkins, Griffin A        14 TYDE-NC              5:22.29    5:21.53  
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:32.39 (32.97)     2:05.61 (33.22)
        2:38.55 (32.94)     3:11.03 (32.48)     3:43.98 (32.95)     4:17.08 (33.10)
        4:49.84 (32.76)     5:21.53 (31.69)                                        
 22 Kranis, Justin M          15 TYDE-NC              5:11.63    5:22.02  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)     1:30.42 (31.54)     2:02.66 (32.24)
        2:35.38 (32.72)     3:08.47 (33.09)     3:41.93 (33.46)     4:15.32 (33.39)
        4:48.99 (33.67)     5:22.02 (33.03)                                        
 23 Prestwood, Brendan J      16 TYDE-NC              5:23.54    5:22.64  
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)     1:34.45 (33.14)     2:07.74 (33.29)
        2:41.37 (33.63)     3:15.13 (33.76)     3:48.69 (33.56)     4:21.58 (32.89)
        4:53.63 (32.05)     5:22.64 (29.01)                                        
 24 Walker, Josh K            15 ATOM-NC              5:23.32    5:25.17  
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:35.68 (33.40)     2:09.46 (33.78)
        2:41.40 (31.94)     3:14.58 (33.18)     3:47.03 (32.45)     4:19.82 (32.79)
        4:53.09 (33.27)     5:25.17 (32.08)                                        
 25 Calloway, Alec M          14 WILD-WV              5:23.68    5:25.89  
                  28.92     1:00.51 (31.59)     1:33.27 (32.76)     2:06.26 (32.99)
        2:39.24 (32.98)     3:12.56 (33.32)     3:46.57 (34.01)     4:20.80 (34.23)
        4:54.52 (33.72)     5:25.89 (31.37)                                        
 26 Gilley, Jacob T           16 HPSC-NC              5:50.69    5:28.30  
                  28.48       59.96 (31.48)     1:32.82 (32.86)     2:05.82 (33.00)
        2:40.01 (34.19)     3:14.00 (33.99)     3:48.00 (34.00)     4:22.66 (34.66)
        4:56.23 (33.57)     5:28.30 (32.07)                                        
 27 Armentrout, Will T        15 TYDE-NC              5:38.53    5:28.31  
                  28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)     1:34.24 (33.18)     2:07.91 (33.67)
        2:41.54 (33.63)     3:15.23 (33.69)     3:49.22 (33.99)     4:23.03 (33.81)
        4:56.80 (33.77)     5:28.31 (31.51)                                        
 28 Calloway, Tristan L       16 WILD-WV              5:22.24    5:31.26  
                  28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)     1:33.92 (33.33)     2:08.16 (34.24)
        2:42.15 (33.99)     3:16.17 (34.02)     3:50.30 (34.13)     4:24.46 (34.16)
        4:58.49 (34.03)     5:31.26 (32.77)                                        
 29 Trent, Thomas H           15 SGSA-NC              5:24.75    5:32.84  
                  29.37     1:02.17 (32.80)     1:35.42 (33.25)     2:09.19 (33.77)
        2:43.22 (34.03)     3:17.07 (33.85)     3:51.39 (34.32)     4:26.36 (34.97)
        5:00.10 (33.74)     5:32.84 (32.74)                                        
 30 Stowers, Charles T        13 SGSA-NC              5:22.76    5:33.11  
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:36.26 (33.90)     2:10.01 (33.75)
        2:44.85 (34.84)     3:18.53 (33.68)     3:52.63 (34.10)     4:27.67 (35.04)
        5:01.24 (33.57)     5:33.11 (31.87)                                        
 31 Hering, Flinn M           13 SGSA-NC              5:35.46    5:37.93  
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)     1:37.39 (34.35)     2:12.38 (34.99)
        2:47.34 (34.96)     3:22.05 (34.71)     3:57.06 (35.01)     4:31.54 (34.48)
        5:05.21 (33.67)     5:37.93 (32.72)                                        
 32 Shives, Evan A            14 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:39.16  
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)     1:40.15 (34.32)     2:15.28 (35.13)
        2:50.59 (35.31)     3:25.59 (35.00)     4:00.47 (34.88)     4:34.05 (33.58)
        5:07.34 (33.29)     5:39.16 (31.82)                                        
 33 Farabow, Brooks S         14 SGSA-NC              5:59.34    5:40.39  
                  30.27     1:04.26 (33.99)     1:39.68 (35.42)     2:15.38 (35.70)
        2:51.59 (36.21)     3:26.59 (35.00)     4:00.99 (34.40)     4:35.20 (34.21)
        5:08.73 (33.53)     5:40.39 (31.66)                                        
 34 Brown, Bailey K           16 TYDE-NC              5:48.42    5:41.20  
                  28.66     1:02.50 (33.84)     1:37.77 (35.27)     2:11.93 (34.16)
        2:45.98 (34.05)     3:21.09 (35.11)     3:56.21 (35.12)     4:31.87 (35.66)
        5:07.21 (35.34)     5:41.20 (33.99)                                        
 35 McKenna, Patrick J        14 TYDE-NC              5:32.72    5:42.66  
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:39.20 (35.17)     2:14.41 (35.21)
        2:49.04 (34.63)     3:24.07 (35.03)     3:59.04 (34.97)     4:34.36 (35.32)
        5:09.19 (34.83)     5:42.66 (33.47)                                        
 36 Maycock, Julian L         13 SGSA-NC              6:00.15    5:46.83  
                  30.78     1:06.33 (35.55)     1:41.27 (34.94)     2:16.59 (35.32)
        2:52.20 (35.61)     3:27.37 (35.17)     4:03.69 (36.32)     4:39.04 (35.35)
        5:13.42 (34.38)     5:46.83 (33.41)                                        
 37 Edwards, Jonathan P       11 HPSC-NC              5:49.13    5:49.14  
                  30.43     1:05.88 (35.45)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:18.21 (36.15)
        2:53.69 (35.48)     3:29.86 (36.17)     4:05.45 (35.59)     4:41.34 (35.89)
        5:16.97 (35.63)     5:49.14 (32.17)                                        
 38 Bryant, Austin M          16 TYDE-NC              6:08.23    5:49.43  
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)     1:38.61 (35.07)     2:14.92 (36.31)
        2:50.99 (36.07)     3:26.73 (35.74)     4:02.92 (36.19)     4:39.96 (37.04)
        5:15.73 (35.77)     5:49.43 (33.70)                                        
 39 Peterson, Benjamin E      13 SGSA-NC              5:50.05    5:52.95  
                  31.38     1:06.54 (35.16)     1:42.46 (35.92)     2:18.84 (36.38)
        2:54.90 (36.06)     3:30.76 (35.86)     4:07.38 (36.62)     4:43.68 (36.30)
        5:19.40 (35.72)     5:52.95 (33.55)                                        
 40 LeFevre, Ben B            14 TYDE-NC              6:03.12    5:55.53  
                  31.97     1:07.65 (35.68)     1:43.99 (36.34)     2:20.46 (36.47)
        2:56.23 (35.77)     3:32.57 (36.34)     4:09.05 (36.48)     4:45.18 (36.13)
        5:21.60 (36.42)     5:55.53 (33.93)                                        
 41 Gardner, Harrison C       12 HPSC-NC              5:53.35    5:56.94  
                  32.10     1:07.71 (35.61)     1:44.01 (36.30)     2:19.95 (35.94)
        2:55.95 (36.00)     3:32.40 (36.45)     4:08.88 (36.48)     4:45.40 (36.52)
        5:22.42 (37.02)     5:56.94 (34.52)                                        
 42 Xiao, Tony                16 TYDE-NC                   NT    5:58.58  
                  30.61     1:05.10 (34.49)     1:40.47 (35.37)     2:16.46 (35.99)
        2:52.74 (36.28)     3:29.57 (36.83)     4:06.92 (37.35)     4:44.84 (37.92)
        5:22.06 (37.22)     5:58.58 (36.52)                                        
 43 Fore, Daniel G            12 TYDE-NC              6:02.05    5:59.09  
                  32.12     1:08.08 (35.96)     1:44.26 (36.18)     2:19.54 (35.28)
        2:55.85 (36.31)     3:32.12 (36.27)     4:09.38 (37.26)     4:46.43 (37.05)
        5:23.50 (37.07)     5:59.09 (35.59)                                        
 44 Curry, Chase F            15 WILD-WV              5:51.72    6:06.70  
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)     1:46.15 (37.20)     2:23.73 (37.58)
        3:00.86 (37.13)     3:38.48 (37.62)     4:15.97 (37.49)     4:53.08 (37.11)
        5:30.68 (37.60)     6:06.70 (36.02)                                        
 45 Wuwert, Jake J            15 TYDE-NC              6:09.85    6:07.61  
                  33.02     1:09.49 (36.47)     1:47.93 (38.44)     2:26.32 (38.39)
        3:04.73 (38.41)     3:42.09 (37.36)     4:19.56 (37.47)     4:57.10 (37.54)
        5:34.57 (37.47)     6:07.61 (33.04)                                        
 46 Smelzer, Peter B          13 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:07.79  
                  32.11     1:07.06 (34.95)     1:43.18 (36.12)     2:19.77 (36.59)
        2:57.69 (37.92)     3:35.94 (38.25)     4:14.38 (38.44)     4:53.05 (38.67)
        5:31.89 (38.84)     6:07.79 (35.90)                                        
 47 Khaitas, Yonatan          13 SGSA-NC              7:45.54    6:18.39  
                  33.10     1:10.51 (37.41)     1:48.59 (38.08)     2:27.98 (39.39)
        3:07.04 (39.06)     3:45.78 (38.74)     4:24.28 (38.50)     5:03.25 (38.97)
        5:41.72 (38.47)     6:18.39 (36.67)                                        
 48 Watkins, Sloan C          16 TYDE-NC              6:17.68    6:25.04  
                  31.43     1:06.96 (35.53)     1:45.77 (38.81)     2:25.84 (40.07)
        3:05.49 (39.65)     3:45.75 (40.26)     4:26.68 (40.93)     5:07.00 (40.32)
        5:47.12 (40.12)     6:25.04 (37.92)                                        
 49 Pollina, Ethan C          13 SGSA-NC              7:19.50    6:54.96  
                  36.33     1:18.96 (42.63)     2:01.65 (42.69)     2:46.74 (45.09)
        3:28.40 (41.66)     4:10.53 (42.13)     4:53.36 (42.83)     5:35.81 (42.45)
        6:16.29 (40.48)     6:54.96 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              1:12.45    1:12.96  
                  33.19     1:12.96 (39.77)                                        
  2 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              1:33.31    1:20.61  
                  35.13     1:20.61 (45.48)                                        
  3 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              1:40.47    1:25.39  
                  38.22     1:25.39 (47.17)                                        
  4 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:34.84    1:25.67  
                  40.25     1:25.67 (45.42)                                        
  5 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              1:27.78    1:29.17  
                  38.58     1:29.17 (50.59)                                        
  6 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:32.21  
                  40.84     1:32.21 (51.37)                                        
  7 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:34.02  
                  41.90     1:34.02 (52.12)                                        
  8 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC              1:38.21    1:35.09  
                  42.21     1:35.09 (52.88)                                        
  9 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:36.92  
                  42.31     1:36.92 (54.61)                                        
 10 Hall, Sydney N             9 HPSC-NC              2:29.51    1:57.20  
                  54.18   1:57.20 (1:03.02)                                        
 11 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              2:19.66    2:03.09  
                  53.18   2:03.09 (1:09.91)                                        
 -- Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.07          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- Bartlett, Jessi Kate K    10 UN-NC-NC                  NT         DQ  
 -- White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              1:55.66         DQ  
                  47.82          DQ (58.73)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:22.97    1:15.92  
                  35.58     1:15.92 (40.34)                                        
  2 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC              1:22.28    1:16.95  
                  35.72     1:16.95 (41.23)                                        
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:32.60    1:24.88  
                  38.64     1:24.88 (46.24)                                        
  4 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              1:36.23    1:31.62  
                  38.72     1:31.62 (52.90)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:32.07  
                  40.91     1:32.07 (51.16)                                        
  6 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:44.48  
                  47.52     1:44.48 (56.96)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              1:03.90    1:02.48  
                  29.94     1:02.48 (32.54)                                        
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              1:05.95    1:03.74  
                  29.77     1:03.74 (33.97)                                        
  3 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE               1:13.03    1:08.62  
                  31.77     1:08.62 (36.85)                                        
  4 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC              1:08.27    1:08.86  
                  33.05     1:08.86 (35.81)                                        
  5 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:15.31    1:09.32  
  6 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC              1:11.83    1:09.74  
                  32.25     1:09.74 (37.49)                                        
  7 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              1:11.58    1:10.54  
                  34.26     1:10.54 (36.28)                                        
  8 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:11.78    1:11.07  
                  33.29     1:11.07 (37.78)                                        
  9 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC              1:11.21    1:12.08  
                  33.93     1:12.08 (38.15)                                        
 10 Pawa, Saanvi              12 TYDE-NC              1:16.29    1:14.98  
 11 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:18.31    1:16.66  
 12 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              1:21.36    1:20.40  
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)                                        
 13 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:24.93    1:20.81  
                  37.77     1:20.81 (43.04)                                        
 14 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:17.29    1:21.85  
                  38.39     1:21.85 (43.46)                                        
 15 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:24.79    1:23.73  
                  37.74     1:23.73 (45.99)                                        
 16 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              1:49.66    1:37.61  
                  44.99     1:37.61 (52.62)                                        
 17 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:40.38  
                  45.79     1:40.38 (54.59)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:00.77      59.98  
                  27.98       59.98 (32.00)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC              1:08.28    1:05.35  
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)                                        
  3 Cayer, Connor N           11 TYDE-NC              1:12.51    1:09.33  
                  32.69     1:09.33 (36.64)                                        
  4 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:09.88  
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC              1:12.57    1:10.94  
                  33.11     1:10.94 (37.83)                                        
  6 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:17.20    1:13.11  
                  34.69     1:13.11 (38.42)                                        
  7 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:19.76    1:13.23  
                  34.32     1:13.23 (38.91)                                        
  8 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC               1:10.73    1:14.09  
                  34.44     1:14.09 (39.65)                                        
  9 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:18.11    1:18.88  
                  36.59     1:18.88 (42.29)                                        
 10 Parent, Drew M            11 TYDE-NC              1:16.48    1:19.84  
                  36.35     1:19.84 (43.49)                                        
 11 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              1:23.32    1:20.23  
                  35.21     1:20.23 (45.02)                                        
 12 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              1:20.78    1:21.48  
                  38.15     1:21.48 (43.33)                                        
 13 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:21.82  
                  36.08     1:21.82 (45.74)                                        
 14 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:27.93    1:23.55  
                  38.62     1:23.55 (44.93)                                        
 15 Hall, Spencer M           12 HPSC-NC              1:39.66    1:34.97  
                  42.04     1:34.97 (52.93)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC                33.82      33.08  
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC                35.61      36.65  
  3 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC                36.43      37.95  
  4 Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC                39.98      39.07  
  5 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC                40.66      39.89  
  6 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC                43.02      40.21  
  7 Pawa, Anika                9 TYDE-NC                40.82      41.02  
  8 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC                42.24      41.60  
  9 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC                42.72      41.81  
 10 McNeill, Lucy M           10 HPSC-NC                45.66      42.04  
 11 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC                43.15      42.47  
 12 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC                42.36      42.94  
 13 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC                41.25      42.98  
 14 Bartlett, Jessi Kate K    10 UN-NC-NC               41.76      43.50  
 15 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                49.95      44.08  
 16 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                46.15      44.43  
 17 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                41.51      44.93  
 18 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                46.02      45.32  
 19 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              1:04.37      45.44  
 20 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC                47.72      46.52  
 21 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC                49.07      46.56  
 22 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC                52.74      47.09  
 23 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                48.88      47.31  
 24 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                50.05      47.57  
 25 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC                47.82      47.69  
 26 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                49.89      50.64  
 27 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                51.25      50.87  
 28 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      51.07  
 29 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                   NT      51.28  
 30 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                51.37      52.20  
 31 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                56.45      52.25  
 32 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC                55.70      52.76  
 33 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                   NT      53.46  
 34 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                53.69      55.59  
 35 Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC              1:05.64    1:03.32  
 -- Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC                59.66         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                35.22      34.44  
  2 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC                36.31      35.83  
  3 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                36.20      36.68  
  4 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                41.91      39.83  
  5 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                39.00      39.99  
  6 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC                38.44      40.01  
  7 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC                40.12      40.45  
  8 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC                42.27      40.72  
  9 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                41.12      41.62  
 10 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                42.11      41.66  
 11 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC                43.61      42.25  
 12 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                42.14      43.00  
 13 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC                43.77      43.11  
 14 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                43.93      43.30  
 15 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC                43.35      43.80  
 16 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC                42.50      44.98  
 17 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                52.12      45.11  
 18 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC                49.43      45.63  
 19 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC                47.25      45.64  
 20 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC                47.44      46.81  
 21 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                44.58      47.65  
 22 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                   NT      49.80  
 23 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                55.63      49.97  
 24 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                55.28      53.37  
 25 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC                56.28      57.06  
 26 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC                  NT      58.17  
 27 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                   NT      59.37  
 28 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                   NT      59.67  
 29 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                57.32    1:03.38  
 30 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:05.58  
 31 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:06.93  
 -- Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC                51.38         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                29.83      29.80  
  2 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC                32.53      32.11  
  3 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC                33.72      33.77  
  4 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC                34.23      33.97  
  5 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC                35.30      34.06  
  6 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC                34.46      34.59  
  7 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC                37.34      34.78  
  8 Mabe, Molly K             11 TYDE-NC                43.59      34.79  
  9 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC                36.62      34.99  
 10 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                36.19      35.27  
 11 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC                35.75      35.60  
 12 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                38.09      37.21  
 13 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC                38.49      37.26  
 14 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC                39.46      37.37  
 15 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                40.13      37.42  
 16 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                40.01      37.62  
 17 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC                37.91      38.27  
 18 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC                32.86      38.39  
 19 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC                38.61      39.40  
 20 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                42.84      40.42  
 21 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC                42.66      40.50  
 22 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC                44.35      40.76  
 23 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC                47.02      41.08  
 24 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                39.50      41.10  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                28.89      29.22  
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC                30.46      29.72  
  3 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC                30.47      30.20  
  4 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC                33.40      32.89  
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC                32.81      33.19  
  6 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC                33.24      33.67  
  7 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC                35.60      34.16  
  8 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC                35.04      34.54  
  9 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC                33.51      34.63  
 10 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                34.35      36.05  
 11 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC                37.73      36.09  
 12 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC                36.27      36.32  
 13 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                41.22      36.43  
 14 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC                36.57      37.36  
 15 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                37.38      38.54  
 16 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT      39.12  
 17 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC                37.81      39.36  
 18 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC                44.08      40.00  
 19 Parent, Drew M            11 TYDE-NC                40.95      40.47  
 20 Papaioannou, Christos     11 TYDE-NC                41.07      41.42  
 21 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                42.70      41.84  
 22 Hall, Spencer M           12 HPSC-NC                41.92      43.06  
 23 Turner Jr, Willie L       12 UN-NC-NC               46.06      46.60  
 24 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC                49.00      49.13  
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT      22.96  
  2 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      23.17  
  3 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                28.76      23.55  
  4 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      26.31  
  5 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      27.51  
  6 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC                29.88      31.29  
  7 Grados, Ximena             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      34.37  
 -- DeLoreto, Dorothea A       6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                28.60      25.60  
  2 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC               30.66      32.19  
  3 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                   NT      32.59  
  4 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT      33.94  
  5 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      36.24  
 -- Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                39.30         DQ  
 -- Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC                34.41         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              1:17.77    1:17.41  
                  35.78     1:17.41 (41.63)                                        
  2 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              1:33.00    1:33.13  
                  43.44     1:33.13 (49.69)                                        
  3 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              1:45.09    1:33.20  
                  45.24     1:33.20 (47.96)                                        
  4 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              1:46.81    1:35.59  
                  45.53     1:35.59 (50.06)                                        
  5 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              1:43.57    1:35.63  
                  46.05     1:35.63 (49.58)                                        
  6 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              1:38.79    1:37.53  
                  46.53     1:37.53 (51.00)                                        
  7 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC              1:43.76    1:42.09  
                  47.91     1:42.09 (54.18)                                        
  8 McNeill, Lucy M           10 HPSC-NC              1:53.66    1:42.22  
                  49.64     1:42.22 (52.58)                                        
  9 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              1:57.19    1:43.58  
                  49.18     1:43.58 (54.40)                                        
 10 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC              1:57.87    1:47.20  
                  51.11     1:47.20 (56.09)                                        
 11 Pawa, Anika                9 TYDE-NC              1:47.91    1:48.46  
                  53.42     1:48.46 (55.04)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Jessi Kate K    10 UN-NC-NC             1:56.04    1:50.65  
                  53.70     1:50.65 (56.95)                                        
 13 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:52.12  
                  52.24     1:52.12 (59.88)                                        
 14 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              2:00.13    1:55.29  
                  56.80     1:55.29 (58.49)                                        
 15 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC              2:06.32    1:56.41  
                  54.03   1:56.41 (1:02.38)                                        
 16 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC              2:05.53    1:59.23  
 17 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:59.55  
                  57.18   1:59.55 (1:02.37)                                        
 18 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:00.54  
                  56.86   2:00.54 (1:03.68)                                        
 19 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:03.11  
                  59.20   2:03.11 (1:03.91)                                        
 20 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC              2:15.05    2:04.79  
                  59.62   2:04.79 (1:05.17)                                        
 21 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:04.95  
                1:00.36   2:04.95 (1:04.59)                                        
 22 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC              2:09.66    2:07.59  
                1:00.76   2:07.59 (1:06.83)                                        
 23 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              2:13.66    2:08.20  
                1:03.73   2:08.20 (1:04.47)                                        
 24 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:08.47  
                1:03.26   2:08.47 (1:05.21)                                        
 25 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                   NT    2:09.41  
                1:01.78   2:09.41 (1:07.63)                                        
 26 Hall, Sydney N             9 HPSC-NC              2:43.95    2:16.22  
                1:05.75   2:16.22 (1:10.47)                                        
 27 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:30.50  
 -- Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.74        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.16        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC              1:29.38    1:26.59  
                  41.30     1:26.59 (45.29)                                        
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              1:45.74    1:37.69  
                  45.92     1:37.69 (51.77)                                        
  3 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC              1:42.97    1:41.44  
                  48.34     1:41.44 (53.10)                                        
  4 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC              1:41.26    1:42.52  
                  49.12     1:42.52 (53.40)                                        
  5 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:43.95  
                  48.21     1:43.95 (55.74)                                        
  6 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:46.62    1:44.35  
                  49.21     1:44.35 (55.14)                                        
  7 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:45.30  
                  50.59     1:45.30 (54.71)                                        
  8 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              1:45.35    1:46.60  
                  48.76     1:46.60 (57.84)                                        
  9 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:53.41    1:49.05  
                  54.31     1:49.05 (54.74)                                        
 10 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:49.09  
                  51.29     1:49.09 (57.80)                                        
 11 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC              2:01.91    1:50.99  
                  53.88     1:50.99 (57.11)                                        
 12 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:54.46    1:54.28  
                  53.90   1:54.28 (1:00.38)                                        
 13 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC              1:47.37    1:54.56  
                  54.72     1:54.56 (59.84)                                        
 14 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              2:02.89    1:54.83  
                  55.01     1:54.83 (59.82)                                        
 15 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              2:22.74    1:57.20  
                  57.10   1:57.20 (1:00.10)                                        
 16 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:57.93  
                  55.39   1:57.93 (1:02.54)                                        
 17 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:58.88  
                  58.02   1:58.88 (1:00.86)                                        
 18 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              2:09.46    2:00.07  
                  58.66   2:00.07 (1:01.41)                                        
 19 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:03.63  
                  59.26   2:03.63 (1:04.37)                                        
 20 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC              2:13.93    2:20.33  
                1:06.87   2:20.33 (1:13.46)                                        
 -- Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.83        DQ (1:19.59)                                        
 -- Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:09.83        DQ (1:20.70)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              1:11.17    1:10.61  
                  33.86     1:10.61 (36.75)                                        
  2 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC              1:20.98    1:20.46  
                  38.29     1:20.46 (42.17)                                        
  3 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC              1:21.84    1:21.78  
                  38.64     1:21.78 (43.14)                                        
  4 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC              1:22.33    1:22.27  
                  39.96     1:22.27 (42.31)                                        
  5 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC              1:39.84    1:28.07  
                  41.66     1:28.07 (46.41)                                        
  6 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC              1:28.26    1:30.87  
                  42.62     1:30.87 (48.25)                                        
  7 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC              1:31.30    1:31.01  
                  42.39     1:31.01 (48.62)                                        
  8 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:39.89    1:34.51  
                  44.43     1:34.51 (50.08)                                        
  9 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              1:25.57    1:35.27  
                  45.12     1:35.27 (50.15)                                        
 10 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:39.43    1:36.88  
                  45.62     1:36.88 (51.26)                                        
 11 Mabe, Molly K             11 TYDE-NC                   NT    1:39.70  
                  46.97     1:39.70 (52.73)                                        
 12 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:44.89    1:39.77  
                  46.69     1:39.77 (53.08)                                        
 13 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC              1:45.59    1:47.78  
                  51.65     1:47.78 (56.13)                                        
 14 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:55.29    1:52.80  
                  52.09   1:52.80 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:43.88         DQ  
                  44.38          DQ (52.98)                                        
 -- Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:31.59         DQ  
                  39.73          DQ (43.74)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:09.72    1:09.38  
                  32.24     1:09.38 (37.14)                                        
  2 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC              1:13.86    1:15.70  
                  35.64     1:15.70 (40.06)                                        
  3 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:23.45    1:28.21  
                  40.72     1:28.21 (47.49)                                        
  4 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC              1:32.19    1:28.36  
                  42.75     1:28.36 (45.61)                                        
  5 Sever, Cooper A           12 TWA-NC               1:26.53    1:28.48  
                  42.13     1:28.48 (46.35)                                        
  6 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC              1:32.27    1:30.96  
                  42.92     1:30.96 (48.04)                                        
  7 Papaioannou, Christos     11 TYDE-NC              1:32.29    1:32.10  
                  43.84     1:32.10 (48.26)                                        
  8 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              1:31.68    1:32.87  
                  44.67     1:32.87 (48.20)                                        
  9 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:33.48    1:35.12  
                  45.37     1:35.12 (49.75)                                        
 10 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:35.33  
                  44.24     1:35.33 (51.09)                                        
 11 Parent, Drew M            11 TYDE-NC              1:36.46    1:36.06  
                  45.75     1:36.06 (50.31)                                        
 12 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:42.26  
                  47.15     1:42.26 (55.11)                                        
 13 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC              1:43.99    1:46.44  
                  50.12     1:46.44 (56.32)                                        
 14 Hall, Spencer M           12 HPSC-NC              2:43.92    1:52.01  
                  52.78     1:52.01 (59.23)                                        
 -- Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  53.43        DQ (1:00.60)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC                16.96      17.00  
  2 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC                   NT      17.10  
  3 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC                19.54      17.16  
  4 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC                19.65      19.19  
  5 Grados, Ximena             8 SGSA-NC                   NT      19.39  
  6 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC                   NT      19.40  
  7 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT      19.77  
  8 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC                26.00      20.29  
  9 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC                20.44      21.79  
 10 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC                24.53      23.34  
 11 DeLoreto, Dorothea A       6 SGSA-NC                   NT      29.37  
 
Event 74  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                17.78      16.96  
  2 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC                20.77      20.03  
  2 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT      20.03  
  4 Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC                25.93      20.11  
  5 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT      21.01  
  6 Abraham, Lucas D           8 SGSA-NC                22.32      22.48  
  7 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                32.62      22.94  
  8 Simmons, Roman S           6 UN-NC-NC               21.49      22.96  
  9 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                25.46      23.32  
 10 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT      23.77  
 11 Abraham, Carter J          5 SGSA-NC                29.44      31.27  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              1:03.95    1:03.95  
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)                                        
  2 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              1:17.66    1:07.21  
                  32.59     1:07.21 (34.62)                                        
  3 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              1:09.20    1:11.32  
                  34.09     1:11.32 (37.23)                                        
  4 Pawa, Anika                9 TYDE-NC              1:14.22    1:12.71  
                  34.35     1:12.71 (38.36)                                        
  5 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              1:12.26    1:15.15  
                  35.16     1:15.15 (39.99)                                        
  6 Nunn, Malia A             10 SGSA-NC              1:17.11    1:18.98  
                  37.10     1:18.98 (41.88)                                        
  7 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC              1:18.90    1:19.35  
                  37.73     1:19.35 (41.62)                                        
  8 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC              1:22.45    1:20.35  
                  37.78     1:20.35 (42.57)                                        
  9 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC              1:20.92    1:20.69  
                  37.70     1:20.69 (42.99)                                        
 10 McNeill, Lucy M           10 HPSC-NC              1:39.66    1:22.94  
                  41.50     1:22.94 (41.44)                                        
 11 Hill, Gracin P             9 TYDE-NC              1:20.24    1:23.08  
                  39.16     1:23.08 (43.92)                                        
 12 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC              1:22.83    1:24.06  
                  38.25     1:24.06 (45.81)                                        
 13 Bartlett, Jessi Kate K    10 UN-NC-NC                  NT    1:25.20  
 14 Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC              1:44.48    1:26.13  
                  39.60     1:26.13 (46.53)                                        
 15 Cromar, Katelyn D          8 ATOM-NC              1:27.95    1:27.42  
                  40.87     1:27.42 (46.55)                                        
 16 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              1:31.13    1:29.29  
                  42.66     1:29.29 (46.63)                                        
 17 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC              1:35.01    1:31.29  
                  14.40   1:31.29 (1:16.89)                                        
 18 LaRue, Bailey A            8 HPSC-NC              1:31.84    1:31.87  
                  42.28     1:31.87 (49.59)                                        
 19 Schilling, Abigail R       8 SGSA-NC              1:39.79    1:33.46  
                  45.24     1:33.46 (48.22)                                        
 20 Weaver, Taylor G           9 ATOM-NC              1:42.46    1:35.40  
                  45.39     1:35.40 (50.01)                                        
 21 Smith, Sally L             9 ATOM-NC              1:41.50    1:36.26  
                  44.95     1:36.26 (51.31)                                        
 22 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:37.24  
                  44.99     1:37.24 (52.25)                                        
 23 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC              1:49.95    1:37.77  
                  45.86     1:37.77 (51.91)                                        
 24 Picard, Avery E            8 ATOM-NC              1:37.46    1:38.00  
 25 Guenther, Kate R           7 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:38.83  
                  45.71     1:38.83 (53.12)                                        
 26 Lund, Lily C               8 ATOM-NC              1:45.91    1:39.63  
                  45.43     1:39.63 (54.20)                                        
 27 Bales, Morgan E            8 SGSA-NC              1:47.36    1:39.99  
                  46.37     1:39.99 (53.62)                                        
 28 Barnhart, Porter L         9 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:40.12  
                  46.08     1:40.12 (54.04)                                        
 29 Spencer, Addie M           8 HPSC-NC              1:48.66    1:42.67  
                  48.19     1:42.67 (54.48)                                        
 30 Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC              1:49.22    1:45.77  
 31 Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC              2:09.13    1:47.56  
                  49.52     1:47.56 (58.04)                                        
 32 Miller, Catherine F        9 HPSC-NC              2:00.77    1:50.94  
                  49.65   1:50.94 (1:01.29)                                        
 33 Collins, Taylor E          9 HPSC-NC                   NT    1:51.15  
                  53.51     1:51.15 (57.64)                                        
 34 Harper, Fiona C            9 ATOM-NC              1:53.00    1:51.36  
                  53.76     1:51.36 (57.60)                                        
 35 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC              2:08.12    1:57.31  
                  55.83   1:57.31 (1:01.48)                                        
 36 Strasser, Emma S          10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:58.01  
                  54.83   1:58.01 (1:03.18)                                        
 37 Thornton, Braedy A         8 SGSA-NC              2:27.42    2:10.59  
                1:00.94   2:10.59 (1:09.65)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC              1:11.97    1:10.85  
                  33.97     1:10.85 (36.88)                                        
  2 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC              1:14.54    1:16.19  
                  35.17     1:16.19 (41.02)                                        
  3 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC              1:20.25    1:18.03  
                  36.75     1:18.03 (41.28)                                        
  4 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC              1:16.85    1:18.87  
                  36.76     1:18.87 (42.11)                                        
  5 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC              1:19.77    1:19.98  
                  38.29     1:19.98 (41.69)                                        
  6 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC              1:23.56    1:20.29  
                  38.72     1:20.29 (41.57)                                        
  7 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC              1:16.70    1:20.30  
                  37.00     1:20.30 (43.30)                                        
  8 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC              1:24.13    1:23.85  
                  40.47     1:23.85 (43.38)                                        
  9 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC              1:23.16    1:24.07  
                  39.86     1:24.07 (44.21)                                        
 10 Daniels, Noah M           10 ATOM-NC              1:25.78    1:24.45  
                  39.96     1:24.45 (44.49)                                        
 11 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              1:31.68    1:24.89  
                  41.41     1:24.89 (43.48)                                        
 12 Herger, Wyatt K           10 ATOM-NC              1:25.65    1:24.94  
 13 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC              1:25.93    1:26.14  
                  40.67     1:26.14 (45.47)                                        
 14 McGrath, Cameron A        10 ATOM-NC              1:27.25    1:26.56  
                  42.60     1:26.56 (43.96)                                        
 15 Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC              1:26.59    1:29.41  
                  42.51     1:29.41 (46.90)                                        
 16 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC              1:37.44    1:31.39  
                  42.65     1:31.39 (48.74)                                        
 17 Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:31.45  
                  43.01     1:31.45 (48.44)                                        
 18 Piner, Killian M           8 SGSA-NC              1:49.31    1:32.29  
                  43.95     1:32.29 (48.34)                                        
 19 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC              1:33.12    1:32.33  
                  44.90     1:32.33 (47.43)                                        
 20 Rossato, Finley M          8 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:34.98  
                  42.75     1:34.98 (52.23)                                        
 21 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC              1:33.56    1:35.18  
                  44.40     1:35.18 (50.78)                                        
 22 Willis, Berkley S          7 SGSA-NC              1:59.04    1:42.58  
                  47.41     1:42.58 (55.17)                                        
 23 Gilbert, Mitch W           9 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:44.33  
                  50.64     1:44.33 (53.69)                                        
 24 Hohm, Owen J               8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:46.89  
                  45.63   1:46.89 (1:01.26)                                        
 25 Chow, Logan R              8 ATOM-NC                   NT    1:48.98  
 26 Nunn, Bo B                 6 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:54.26  
                  53.17   1:54.26 (1:01.09)                                        
 27 Stephany, Adam P           9 SGSA-NC              1:55.51    1:56.38  
                  52.94   1:56.38 (1:03.44)                                        
 28 Coltrane, Chasen A         7 SGSA-NC              2:19.85    1:57.38  
                  51.50   1:57.38 (1:05.88)                                        
 29 Fogleman, Ethan G         10 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:58.81  
                  54.06   1:58.81 (1:04.75)                                        
 30 Strasser, Franklin A       8 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:58.99  
                  57.26   1:58.99 (1:01.73)                                        
 31 Strasser, Noah B           6 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:09.13  
                  59.08   2:09.13 (1:10.05)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC                56.63      55.77  
                  26.98       55.77 (28.79)                                        
  2 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC                56.57      56.25  
                  27.16       56.25 (29.09)                                        
  3 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC                59.48      58.73  
                  28.33       58.73 (30.40)                                        
  4 Bailey, Leigh A           11 ATOM-NC              1:03.69    1:00.41  
                  28.93     1:00.41 (31.48)                                        
  5 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE               1:03.02    1:00.87  
                  29.32     1:00.87 (31.55)                                        
  6 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              1:00.05    1:01.51  
                  29.97     1:01.51 (31.54)                                        
  7 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              1:01.41    1:02.38  
                  29.69     1:02.38 (32.69)                                        
  8 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      12 TYDE-NC              1:05.13    1:02.76  
                  30.16     1:02.76 (32.60)                                        
  9 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC              1:09.06    1:03.22  
                  29.99     1:03.22 (33.23)                                        
 10 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC              1:04.27    1:03.26  
                  30.88     1:03.26 (32.38)                                        
 11 Kohrt, Lucy E             12 TYDE-NC              1:04.47    1:03.49  
                  30.80     1:03.49 (32.69)                                        
 12 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC              1:06.98    1:03.65  
                  30.38     1:03.65 (33.27)                                        
 13 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              1:14.85    1:03.99  
                  30.83     1:03.99 (33.16)                                        
 14 Pawa, Saanvi              12 TYDE-NC              1:05.27    1:04.13  
                  30.80     1:04.13 (33.33)                                        
 15 Parks, Ella F             11 TYDE-NC              1:06.04    1:04.39  
                  30.36     1:04.39 (34.03)                                        
 16 Rider, Nat L              12 TYDE-NC              1:06.60    1:04.49  
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)                                        
 17 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              1:05.45    1:04.99  
                  31.10     1:04.99 (33.89)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC              1:09.08    1:05.11  
                  31.30     1:05.11 (33.81)                                        
 19 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC              1:07.26    1:07.15  
                  32.34     1:07.15 (34.81)                                        
 20 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              1:08.85    1:08.68  
                  32.91     1:08.68 (35.77)                                        
 21 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC              1:10.75    1:09.20  
                  33.46     1:09.20 (35.74)                                        
 22 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              1:09.60    1:09.60  
                  33.03     1:09.60 (36.57)                                        
 23 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC              1:09.46    1:09.73  
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)                                        
 24 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC              1:13.46    1:10.42  
                  33.54     1:10.42 (36.88)                                        
 25 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC              1:18.08    1:13.82  
                  35.57     1:13.82 (38.25)                                        
 26 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              1:19.53    1:13.90  
                  35.59     1:13.90 (38.31)                                        
 27 Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC              1:14.78    1:15.20  
                  35.65     1:15.20 (39.55)                                        
 28 Hill, Emily C             11 ATOM-NC              1:12.41    1:15.40  
                  36.38     1:15.40 (39.02)                                        
 29 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC              1:15.58    1:15.94  
                  37.05     1:15.94 (38.89)                                        
 30 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC              1:17.42    1:17.39  
                  37.59     1:17.39 (39.80)                                        
 31 Mabe, Molly K             11 TYDE-NC              1:23.92    1:19.86  
                  35.54     1:19.86 (44.32)                                        
 32 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC              1:20.44    1:21.94  
                  38.90     1:21.94 (43.04)                                        
 33 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC              1:31.89    1:25.56  
                  39.55     1:25.56 (46.01)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jao, Nathan               12 TYDE-NC                54.34      54.37  
                  26.29       54.37 (28.08)                                        
  2 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC                58.90      56.15  
                  26.71       56.15 (29.44)                                        
  3 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC                59.60      59.67  
                  28.74       59.67 (30.93)                                        
  4 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              1:03.94      59.99  
                  29.19       59.99 (30.80)                                        
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC              1:07.13    1:01.70  
                  29.69     1:01.70 (32.01)                                        
  6 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              1:04.55    1:02.32  
                  30.27     1:02.32 (32.05)                                        
  7 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              1:02.46    1:02.78  
                  29.42     1:02.78 (33.36)                                        
  8 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC              1:05.40    1:03.99  
                  30.60     1:03.99 (33.39)                                        
  9 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC              1:03.70    1:04.28  
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)                                        
 10 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              1:06.39    1:05.61  
                  31.24     1:05.61 (34.37)                                        
 11 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              1:05.83    1:05.83  
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)                                        
 12 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              1:07.91    1:05.90  
                  32.22     1:05.90 (33.68)                                        
 12 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              1:06.24    1:05.90  
                  31.84     1:05.90 (34.06)                                        
 14 Ingalls, Patrick J        12 ATOM-NC              1:09.69    1:08.66  
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)                                        
 15 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC              1:10.01    1:11.05  
                  34.54     1:11.05 (36.51)                                        
 16 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              1:11.32    1:11.78  
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)                                        
 17 Parent, Drew M            11 TYDE-NC              1:17.28    1:12.29  
                  34.77     1:12.29 (37.52)                                        
 18 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              1:18.22    1:13.81  
                  35.81     1:13.81 (38.00)                                        
 19 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              1:18.37    1:14.81  
                  34.47     1:14.81 (40.34)                                        
 20 Papaioannou, Christos     11 TYDE-NC              1:13.90    1:17.24  
                  37.48     1:17.24 (39.76)                                        
 21 Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC              1:13.65    1:17.41  
                  35.67     1:17.41 (41.74)                                        
 22 Turner Jr, Willie L       12 UN-NC-NC             1:17.00    1:18.60  
                  38.25     1:18.60 (40.35)                                        
 23 Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT    1:20.26  
                  36.99     1:20.26 (43.27)                                        
 24 Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC              1:24.64    1:26.34  
                  41.25     1:26.34 (45.09)                                        
 25 Moye, Christopher S       12 TYDE-NC              1:25.81    1:32.00  
                  43.08     1:32.00 (48.92)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Aileen F           8 HPSC-NC              4:15.19    3:41.02  
                  52.15     1:45.28 (53.13)   2:49.96 (1:04.68)     3:41.02 (51.06)
 -- Najera, Lindsay L          6 HPSC-NC              4:39.66         DQ  
                1:02.24   2:09.61 (1:07.37)        DQ (2:10.14)                    
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              2:59.43    2:41.50  
                  38.10     1:20.48 (42.38)     2:03.01 (42.53)     2:41.50 (38.49)
  2 Lewis, Lauren E           10 TYDE-NC              2:49.36    2:49.02  
                  35.08     1:16.79 (41.71)     2:08.42 (51.63)     2:49.02 (40.60)
  3 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              3:11.74    2:52.20  
                  37.36     1:22.75 (45.39)     2:16.37 (53.62)     2:52.20 (35.83)
  4 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              3:03.98    2:53.06  
                  39.95     1:23.56 (43.61)     2:18.43 (54.87)     2:53.06 (34.63)
  5 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              3:20.14    2:58.63  
                  42.89     1:27.06 (44.17)     2:23.19 (56.13)     2:58.63 (35.44)
  6 Torres, Hannah J          10 TYDE-NC              3:01.64    3:01.13  
                  39.28     1:25.08 (45.80)     2:22.37 (57.29)     3:01.13 (38.76)
  7 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              3:13.05    3:07.24  
                  45.29     1:32.37 (47.08)     2:26.51 (54.14)     3:07.24 (40.73)
  8 McNeill, Lucy M           10 HPSC-NC              3:32.13    3:10.89  
                  43.67     1:33.46 (49.79)     2:28.30 (54.84)     3:10.89 (42.59)
  9 Serang, Lulu A             9 TYDE-NC              3:11.91    3:14.08  
                  43.63     1:34.13 (50.50)     2:28.85 (54.72)     3:14.08 (45.23)
 10 Copeland, Addison O       10 TYDE-NC              3:24.69    3:23.93  
                  44.79     1:35.82 (51.03)   2:38.40 (1:02.58)     3:23.93 (45.53)
 11 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:24.54  
                  46.10     1:37.64 (51.54)   2:40.33 (1:02.69)     3:24.54 (44.21)
 12 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC              3:49.93    3:31.67  
                  49.61     1:43.03 (53.42)   2:46.20 (1:03.17)     3:31.67 (45.47)
 13 Bartlett, Jessi Kate K    10 UN-NC-NC                  NT    3:41.28  
                  50.81     1:47.34 (56.53)   2:52.99 (1:05.65)     3:41.28 (48.29)
 14 White, Brea O             10 HPSC-NC              3:31.66    3:45.08  
                  47.22     1:42.66 (55.44)   2:54.92 (1:12.26)     3:45.08 (50.16)
 15 Keating, Kaylee J         10 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:53.08  
                  58.71     1:56.68 (57.97)   3:04.59 (1:07.91)     3:53.08 (48.49)
 16 Hall, Sydney N             9 HPSC-NC              4:32.22    3:54.53  
                  53.42     1:51.64 (58.22)   3:03.33 (1:11.69)     3:54.53 (51.20)
 17 Brown, Celia L            10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:58.01  
                1:00.08     1:58.01 (57.93)   3:58.01 (2:00.00)                    
 18 Scott, Harleigh E          9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:59.22  
                  57.91     1:54.72 (56.81)   3:04.15 (1:09.43)     3:59.22 (55.07)
 19 Skufca, Lia S              9 ATOM-NC                   NT    4:33.44  
                1:19.29   2:25.92 (1:06.63)   3:30.37 (1:04.45)   4:33.44 (1:03.07)
 -- Walsh, Ayden E            10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.39     1:39.63 (50.24)     2:39.33 (59.70)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Skipper, Anna B           10 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.29   2:13.44 (1:08.15)   3:21.53 (1:08.09)          DQ (55.26)
 -- Andersen, Solveig         10 SGSA-NC              3:14.98         DQ  
 -- Post, Allie Maria M       10 TYDE-NC              3:20.70         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohr, Katie K             12 TYDE-NC              2:18.54    2:16.82  
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)     1:45.56 (41.08)     2:16.82 (31.26)
  2 Schoppa, Maura Q          12 SGSA-NC              2:19.62    2:18.80  
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:47.32 (41.92)     2:18.80 (31.48)
  3 McChesney, Shelby K       12 TYDE-NC              2:26.75    2:27.30  
                  32.58     1:10.39 (37.81)     1:54.67 (44.28)     2:27.30 (32.63)
  4 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC              2:39.71    2:35.59  
                  34.02     1:14.89 (40.87)     2:02.61 (47.72)     2:35.59 (32.98)
  5 Carrier, Daniella I       11 BSC-SE               2:35.65    2:35.79  
                  33.26     1:14.11 (40.85)     2:02.27 (48.16)     2:35.79 (33.52)
  6 Oxrider, Anne Gray        12 ATOM-NC              2:34.55    2:36.36  
                  38.37     1:19.58 (41.21)     2:00.87 (41.29)     2:36.36 (35.49)
  7 Moehrke, Taylor M         11 TYDE-NC              2:37.02    2:36.99  
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)     2:02.97 (47.46)     2:36.99 (34.02)
  8 Mitchell, Addison A       12 SGSA-NC                   NT    2:37.05  
                  32.85     1:11.94 (39.09)     2:02.34 (50.40)     2:37.05 (34.71)
  9 Daniels, Grace O          12 ATOM-NC              2:35.61    2:37.87  
                  33.47     1:12.17 (38.70)     2:02.83 (50.66)     2:37.87 (35.04)
 10 Kohrt, Lucy E             12 TYDE-NC              2:41.05    2:39.90  
                  36.95     1:16.07 (39.12)     2:04.05 (47.98)     2:39.90 (35.85)
 11 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC              2:48.19    2:41.17  
                  33.28     1:13.57 (40.29)     2:05.28 (51.71)     2:41.17 (35.89)
 12 Beckerleg, Lindsay L      12 TYDE-NC              2:45.58    2:41.90  
                  36.18     1:17.54 (41.36)     2:06.69 (49.15)     2:41.90 (35.21)
 13 Rider, Nat L              12 TYDE-NC              2:45.85    2:43.87  
                  36.22     1:17.93 (41.71)     2:07.83 (49.90)     2:43.87 (36.04)
 14 Darling, Cate P           12 ATOM-NC              2:42.77    2:44.39  
                  35.49     1:17.65 (42.16)     2:08.11 (50.46)     2:44.39 (36.28)
 15 Frondoza, Audrey R        11 TYDE-NC              2:47.20    2:45.11  
                  35.29     1:16.49 (41.20)     2:07.31 (50.82)     2:45.11 (37.80)
 16 Pawa, Saanvi              12 TYDE-NC              2:46.37    2:45.38  
                  35.39     1:16.93 (41.54)     2:08.57 (51.64)     2:45.38 (36.81)
 17 Leo, Megan S              12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:55.92  
                1:26.27     2:18.07 (51.80)     2:56.15 (38.08)         2:55.92 ( )
 18 Thomas, Sarah K           12 ATOM-NC              2:50.90    2:58.76  
                  39.80     1:22.39 (42.59)     2:20.39 (58.00)     2:58.76 (38.37)
 19 Akins, Stella R           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:08.43  
                  47.08     1:31.48 (44.40)     2:26.42 (54.94)     3:08.43 (42.01)
 20 Erwin, Sadie M            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:11.50  
                  43.04     1:30.82 (47.78)     2:28.80 (57.98)     3:11.50 (42.70)
 21 Brown, Melia J            11 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:11.91  
                  46.04     1:35.43 (49.39)     2:29.20 (53.77)     3:11.91 (42.71)
 22 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              3:18.16    3:16.39  
                  46.41     1:35.05 (48.64)     2:34.24 (59.19)     3:16.39 (42.15)
 23 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC              3:39.01    3:26.56  
                  49.23     1:41.74 (52.51)   2:41.81 (1:00.07)     3:26.56 (44.75)
 24 Buckley, Jayden N         12 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:33.60  
                  43.70     1:38.89 (55.19)   2:44.70 (1:05.81)     3:33.60 (48.90)
 -- Wilson, Sarah Cameron C   12 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.37                             2:28.63 ( )          DQ (38.73)
 
Event 80  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Reade A           7 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:33.79  
                  50.15     1:44.27 (54.12)   2:46.28 (1:02.01)     3:33.79 (47.51)
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC              3:08.29    2:52.53  
                  38.30     1:21.22 (42.92)     2:14.21 (52.99)     2:52.53 (38.32)
  2 Beckerleg, Ben L          10 TYDE-NC              3:16.68    3:07.23  
                  45.40     1:33.62 (48.22)     2:26.84 (53.22)     3:07.23 (40.39)
  3 Hohnbaum, Nathan W        10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:09.85  
                  44.00     1:30.50 (46.50)     2:26.63 (56.13)     3:09.85 (43.22)
  4 Trowbridge, J.T. M         9 TYDE-NC                   NT    3:12.69  
                  44.40     1:31.52 (47.12)   2:32.13 (1:00.61)     3:12.69 (40.56)
  5 Davis, Charlie W          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:15.68  
                  42.67     1:31.48 (48.81)   2:31.61 (1:00.13)     3:15.68 (44.07)
  6 Simmons, Nelson A         10 ATOM-NC              3:25.76    3:16.58  
                  48.14     1:35.08 (46.94)   2:36.60 (1:01.52)     3:16.58 (39.98)
  7 Akins, Liam K             10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:25.24  
                  42.19     1:34.28 (52.09)   2:40.79 (1:06.51)     3:25.24 (44.45)
  8 Splawski, Peyton C         9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:30.85  
                  54.96     1:47.45 (52.49)     2:46.79 (59.34)     3:30.85 (44.06)
  9 Guenther, Danny B         10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:39.29  
                  57.18     1:56.51 (59.33)     2:51.47 (54.96)     3:39.29 (47.82)
 10 Guthrie, Carter H         10 SGSA-NC              3:38.99    3:43.59  
                1:00.07     1:51.34 (51.27)   3:43.59 (1:52.25)                    
 11 Thomas, Robert P          10 ATOM-NC                   NT    3:44.54  
                  49.18     1:41.53 (52.35)   2:59.96 (1:18.43)     3:44.54 (44.58)
 12 Christensen, Matias M      9 SGSA-NC                   NT    3:55.18  
                  52.33     1:49.38 (57.05)   3:04.09 (1:14.71)     3:55.18 (51.09)
 -- Smelzer, Albert M          9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.60     1:42.81 (57.21)   2:52.38 (1:09.57)          DQ (48.68)
 -- Barton, John Burke         9 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  50.18     1:49.21 (59.03)   2:54.24 (1:05.03)          DQ (47.06)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brashear, Michael O       12 ATOM-NC              2:22.96    2:19.59  
                  29.88     1:04.92 (35.04)     1:46.23 (41.31)     2:19.59 (33.36)
  2 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              2:25.50    2:23.82  
                  31.60     1:10.59 (38.99)     1:47.37 (36.78)     2:23.82 (36.45)
  3 Guenther, Jack C          12 ATOM-NC              2:32.03    2:30.77  
                  36.03     1:14.02 (37.99)     1:57.87 (43.85)     2:30.77 (32.90)
  4 Cayer, Connor N           11 TYDE-NC              2:37.81    2:31.80  
                  32.98     1:12.74 (39.76)     1:59.87 (47.13)     2:31.80 (31.93)
  5 Chow, Nicholas J          11 ATOM-NC              2:35.09    2:32.20  
                  34.05     1:13.13 (39.08)     1:58.05 (44.92)     2:32.20 (34.15)
  6 Deng, Jake                12 ATOM-NC              2:33.46    2:33.32  
                  34.20     1:15.09 (40.89)     1:58.90 (43.81)     2:33.32 (34.42)
  7 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                   NT    2:34.89  
                  33.12     1:15.33 (42.21)     2:00.55 (45.22)     2:34.89 (34.34)
  8 Bryson, Ford C            12 ATOM-NC              2:49.63    2:43.73  
                  36.53     1:16.60 (40.07)     2:07.19 (50.59)     2:43.73 (36.54)
  9 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC              2:48.71    2:44.06  
                  37.05     1:20.27 (43.22)     2:07.80 (47.53)     2:44.06 (36.26)
 10 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              2:42.83    2:44.38  
                  37.14     1:17.80 (40.66)     2:08.14 (50.34)     2:44.38 (36.24)
 11 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC              2:46.96    2:49.20  
                  37.41     1:20.32 (42.91)     2:12.19 (51.87)     2:49.20 (37.01)
 12 Dole, Brady D             11 SGSA-NC              2:41.27    2:49.44  
                  39.20     1:21.88 (42.68)     2:10.61 (48.73)     2:49.44 (38.83)
 13 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              3:05.21    2:51.16  
                  36.36     1:19.70 (43.34)     2:11.10 (51.40)     2:51.16 (40.06)
 14 Parent, Drew M            11 TYDE-NC              3:26.18    2:55.44  
                  36.87     1:22.87 (46.00)     2:16.83 (53.96)     2:55.44 (38.61)
 15 Mrzygod, Bryson Z         12 ATOM-NC                   NT    2:56.75  
                  38.94     1:23.89 (44.95)   2:56.75 (1:32.86)                    
 16 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              3:10.82    3:06.04  
                  40.09     1:30.07 (49.98)     2:26.13 (56.06)     3:06.04 (39.91)
 17 Hall, Spencer M           12 HPSC-NC              3:12.31    3:27.68  
                1:35.88                             2:42.18 ( )     3:27.68 (45.50)
 -- Barlas, Burch G           11 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  52.62     1:43.24 (50.62)   2:45.60 (1:02.36)          DQ (47.39)
 -- Smelzer, Luke R           12 SGSA-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  41.73     1:29.37 (47.64)   2:30.45 (1:01.08)          DQ (47.35)
 -- Clark, Joseph F           12 ATOM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  39.96     1:26.30 (46.34)     2:22.56 (56.26)          DQ (43.64)
 
Event 81  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:05.04    2:03.90  
     1) Kohrt, Lucy E 12                2) Mohr, Katie K 12               
     3) McChesney, Shelby K 12          4) Beckerleg, Lindsay L 12        
                  32.97     1:04.98 (32.01)     1:35.22 (30.24)     2:03.90 (28.68)
  2 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:05.42    2:04.88  
     1) Schoppa, Maura Q 12             2) Rountree, Rori F 10            
     3) Mitchell, Addison A 12          4) Hunt, Ellen R 10               
                  29.86     1:04.50 (34.64)     1:36.92 (32.42)     2:04.88 (27.96)
  3 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:05.36    2:07.92  
     1) Daniels, Grace O 12             2) Oxrider, Anne Gray 12          
     3) Bailey, Leigh A 11              4) Darling, Cate P 12             
                  33.79     1:09.60 (35.81)     1:39.66 (30.06)     2:07.92 (28.26)
  4 Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:19.15    2:16.32  
     1) Jones, Madison O 9              2) Coker, Tyler M 12              
     3) Short, Anabelle G 12            4) Hunt, Laura G 10               
                  35.99     1:14.31 (38.32)     1:45.88 (31.57)     2:16.32 (30.44)
  5 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:18.54    2:17.46  
     1) Moehrke, Taylor M 11            2) Smith, Kelly M 12              
     3) Lewis, Lauren E 10              4) Parks, Ella F 11               
                  35.21     1:12.38 (37.17)     1:46.68 (34.30)     2:17.46 (30.78)
  6 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'C'            2:21.25    2:21.55  
     1) Torres, Hannah J 10             2) Rider, Nat L 12                
     3) Frondoza, Audrey R 11           4) Pawa, Saanvi 12                
                  38.59     1:18.79 (40.20)     1:51.61 (32.82)     2:21.55 (29.94)
  7 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               2:18.21    2:22.32  
     1) Leo, Megan S 12                 2) Brown, Melia J 11              
     3) Ahdieh, Evelyn R 12             4) Thomas, Sarah K 12             
                  35.95     1:16.90 (40.95)     1:51.47 (34.57)     2:22.32 (30.85)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:24.45    2:24.49  
     1) Fox, Caroline E 11              2) Andersen, Solveig 10           
     3) Shackelford, Ali R 11           4) Yonce, Claire E 10             
                  37.24     1:15.27 (38.03)     1:49.80 (34.53)     2:24.49 (34.69)
  9 Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                  2:48.86    3:11.24  
     1) Walsh, Ayden E 10               2) Schilling, Abigail R 8         
     3) Nunn, Malia A 10                4) Scott, Harleigh E 9            
                                1:42.33 ( )   3:11.24 (1:28.91)                    
 10 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               3:11.12    3:21.94  
     1) Guenther, Kate R 7              2) Skufca, Lia S 9                
     3) Brown, Celia L 10               4) Cromar, Katelyn D 8            
                  48.97   1:52.81 (1:03.84)   3:04.86 (1:12.05)     3:21.94 (17.08)
 11 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               3:26.89    3:24.71  
     1) Picard, Avery E 8               2) Weaver, Taylor G 9             
     3) Harper, Fiona C 9               4) Barnhart, Porter L 9           
                  51.42     1:44.04 (52.62)     2:38.98 (54.94)     3:24.71 (45.73)
 
Event 82  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'A'            2:04.18    2:01.79  
     1) Jao, Nathan 12                  2) McDonald, Logan J 12           
     3) Williams, Joshua S 12           4) Cayer, Connor N 11             
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:34.39 (31.50)     2:01.79 (27.40)
  2 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'C'               2:04.89    2:02.14  
     1) Brashear, Michael O 12          2) Guenther, Jack C 12            
     3) Deng, Jake 12                   4) Chow, Nicholas J 11            
                  31.24     1:03.89 (32.65)     1:35.93 (32.04)     2:02.14 (26.21)
  3 Swim Gsa-NC  'A'                                  2:19.40    2:20.65  
     1) Schilling, Christopher A 10     2) Dole, Brady D 11               
     3) Harding, Michael C 11           4) Glebus, Christopher P 12       
                  36.81     1:15.02 (38.21)     1:51.84 (36.82)     2:20.65 (28.81)
  4 YMCA of Northwest North Caroli-NC  'B'            2:20.89    2:22.59  
     1) Frondoza, Ethan R 9             2) Papaioannou, Christos 11       
     3) Parent, Drew M 11               4) Hulme, Evan R 11               
                  36.27     1:16.02 (39.75)     2:01.24 (45.22)     2:22.59 (21.35)
  5 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'D'               2:15.98    2:25.00  
     1) Bryson, Ford C 12               2) Mrzygod, Bryson Z 12           
     3) Harper, James W 11              4) Herger, Tripp C 12             
                  35.82     1:21.46 (45.64)     1:56.46 (35.00)     2:25.00 (28.54)
  6 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'B'               2:48.80    2:39.34  
     1) Akins, Liam K 10                2) Hohm, Nate J 10                
     3) Hohnbaum, Nathan W 10           4) Davis, Charlie W 10            
                  43.80     1:21.88 (38.08)     2:10.48 (48.60)     2:39.34 (28.86)
  7 Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg-NC  'A'               2:31.93    2:57.87  
     1) Herger, Wyatt K 10              2) McGrath, Cameron A 10          
     3) Thomas, Robert P 10             4) Simmons, Nelson A 10           
                  44.32     1:32.89 (48.57)     2:22.13 (49.24)     2:57.87 (35.74)
  8 Swim Gsa-NC  'D'                                  2:43.72    3:21.83  
     1) Piner, Killian M 8              2) Barton, John Burke 9           
     3) Guthrie, Reade A 7              4) Nunn, Bo B 6                   
                  46.04                             2:28.40 ( )     3:21.83 (53.43)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'C'                                  2:36.71         DQ  
     1) Christensen, Matias M 9         2) Stephany, Adam P 9             
     3) Smelzer, Albert M 9             4) Guthrie, Carter H 10           
                  47.24     1:45.06 (57.82)     2:05.69 (20.63)        DQ (1:04.63)
 -- Swim Gsa-NC  'B'                                  2:36.02         DQ  
     1) Sianis, Alexander J 10          2) Splawski, Peyton C 9           
     3) Smelzer, Luke R 12              4) Sianis, Louis E 12             
                  44.40     1:32.86 (48.46)     2:15.15 (42.29)          DQ (34.45)
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellen R             10 SGSA-NC              7:09.28    6:20.59  
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)     1:49.73 (37.63)     2:27.83 (38.10)
        3:05.88 (38.05)     3:45.13 (39.25)     4:25.72 (40.59)     5:04.70 (38.98)
        5:41.98 (37.28)     6:20.59 (38.61)                                        
  2 Jones, Madison O           9 SGSA-NC              7:15.59    6:29.28  
                  35.81     1:14.63 (38.82)     1:54.44 (39.81)     2:34.33 (39.89)
        3:14.23 (39.90)     3:53.83 (39.60)     4:34.22 (40.39)     5:13.88 (39.66)
        5:52.94 (39.06)     6:29.28 (36.34)                                        
  3 Hunt, Laura G             10 SGSA-NC              7:30.48    6:49.18  
                  36.42     1:18.42 (42.00)     2:01.16 (42.74)     2:43.37 (42.21)
        3:24.55 (41.18)     4:06.79 (42.24)     4:48.81 (42.02)     5:30.86 (42.05)
        6:12.55 (41.69)     6:49.18 (36.63)                                        
  4 Rountree, Rori F          10 SGSA-NC              7:16.82    6:51.77  
                  35.92     1:16.56 (40.64)     1:57.77 (41.21)     2:40.15 (42.38)
        3:22.96 (42.81)     4:05.66 (42.70)     4:48.26 (42.60)     5:30.32 (42.06)
        6:12.19 (41.87)     6:51.77 (39.58)                                        
  5 Pawa, Anika                9 TYDE-NC                   NT    7:15.91  
                  38.85     1:21.58 (42.73)     2:06.23 (44.65)     2:51.46 (45.23)
        3:36.05 (44.59)     4:20.92 (44.87)     5:05.97 (45.05)     5:51.89 (45.92)
        6:36.83 (44.94)     7:15.91 (39.08)                                        
  6 Yonce, Claire E           10 SGSA-NC              7:36.03    7:29.09  
                  38.98     1:23.03 (44.05)     2:07.53 (44.50)     2:54.02 (46.49)
        3:41.30 (47.28)     4:27.47 (46.17)     5:13.59 (46.12)     6:00.83 (47.24)
        6:46.93 (46.10)     7:29.09 (42.16)                                        
  7 Perdue, Katherine D        9 TYDE-NC                   NT    7:41.83  
                  41.07     1:27.12 (46.05)     2:13.66 (46.54)     3:00.33 (46.67)
        3:47.56 (47.23)     4:34.49 (46.93)     5:21.03 (46.54)     6:08.58 (47.55)
        6:55.83 (47.25)     7:41.83 (46.00)                                        
  8 McNeill, Lucy M           10 HPSC-NC              8:43.66    8:00.50  
                  43.07     1:31.88 (48.81)     2:21.62 (49.74)     3:10.79 (49.17)
        3:59.86 (49.07)     4:50.13 (50.27)     5:39.49 (49.36)     6:29.30 (49.81)
        7:18.48 (49.18)     8:00.50 (42.02)                                        
  9 McDonald, Anna G          10 TYDE-NC                   NT    8:23.09  
                  41.73     1:32.71 (50.98)     2:25.45 (52.74)     3:17.36 (51.91)
        4:08.88 (51.52)     5:01.41 (52.53)     5:52.59 (51.18)     6:46.73 (54.14)
        7:38.48 (51.75)     8:23.09 (44.61)                                        
 10 Hall, Sydney N             9 HPSC-NC              8:15.66   10:00.70  
                  49.32     1:47.08 (57.76)   2:47.13 (1:00.05)   3:49.60 (1:02.47)
      4:52.09 (1:02.49)   5:55.37 (1:03.28)   6:59.72 (1:04.35)   8:01.91 (1:02.19)
      9:02.66 (1:00.75)    10:00.70 (58.04)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohrt, Lucy E             12 TYDE-NC              6:18.62    6:04.59  
                  32.94     1:09.46 (36.52)     1:46.79 (37.33)     2:23.81 (37.02)
        3:01.23 (37.42)     3:38.75 (37.52)     4:15.95 (37.20)     4:53.29 (37.34)
        5:30.44 (37.15)     6:04.59 (34.15)                                        
  2 Short, Anabelle G         12 SGSA-NC              6:06.77    6:06.08  
                  31.32     1:07.31 (35.99)     1:45.01 (37.70)     2:21.50 (36.49)
        2:59.11 (37.61)     3:36.45 (37.34)     4:14.67 (38.22)     4:52.71 (38.04)
        5:30.25 (37.54)     6:06.08 (35.83)                                        
  3 Coker, Tyler M            12 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:08.01  
                  33.29     1:09.62 (36.33)     1:47.91 (38.29)     2:25.80 (37.89)
        3:02.79 (36.99)     3:40.67 (37.88)     4:18.81 (38.14)     4:57.23 (38.42)
        5:33.15 (35.92)     6:08.01 (34.86)                                        
  4 Wiles, Morgan E           11 TYDE-NC              6:32.60    6:22.10  
                  32.80     1:10.57 (37.77)     1:49.74 (39.17)     2:28.26 (38.52)
        3:07.50 (39.24)     3:47.38 (39.88)     4:27.70 (40.32)     5:06.56 (38.86)
        5:45.66 (39.10)     6:22.10 (36.44)                                        
  5 Smith, Kelly M            12 TYDE-NC              6:53.46    6:43.40  
                  35.02     1:14.23 (39.21)     1:55.06 (40.83)     2:36.71 (41.65)
        3:17.68 (40.97)     3:59.48 (41.80)     4:40.83 (41.35)     5:22.93 (42.10)
        6:03.99 (41.06)     6:43.40 (39.41)                                        
  6 McGovern, Julia C         12 ATOM-NC              7:36.12    6:44.14  
                  35.00     1:14.67 (39.67)     1:55.77 (41.10)     2:37.93 (42.16)
        3:19.84 (41.91)     4:02.03 (42.19)     4:43.51 (41.48)     5:25.25 (41.74)
        6:05.86 (40.61)     6:44.14 (38.28)                                        
  7 Fox, Caroline E           11 SGSA-NC                   NT    7:07.22  
                  37.05     1:20.15 (43.10)     2:02.73 (42.58)     2:45.62 (42.89)
        3:29.30 (43.68)     4:13.22 (43.92)     4:57.16 (43.94)     5:41.03 (43.87)
        6:26.29 (45.26)     7:07.22 (40.93)                                        
  8 Shackelford, Ali R        11 SGSA-NC              7:31.86    7:08.09  
                  37.45     1:19.84 (42.39)     2:03.46 (43.62)     2:47.61 (44.15)
        3:31.70 (44.09)     4:16.33 (44.63)     5:00.76 (44.43)     5:45.21 (44.45)
        6:27.63 (42.42)     7:08.09 (40.46)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Lauren N          12 HPSC-NC              7:26.80    7:15.42  
                  39.10     1:22.18 (43.08)     2:06.48 (44.30)     2:51.32 (44.84)
        3:35.46 (44.14)     4:20.99 (45.53)     5:05.42 (44.43)     5:49.94 (44.52)
        6:33.43 (43.49)     7:15.42 (41.99)                                        
 10 Ahdieh, Evelyn R          12 ATOM-NC                   NT    7:25.60  
                  37.11     1:19.73 (42.62)     2:05.55 (45.82)     2:52.11 (46.56)
        3:38.36 (46.25)     4:24.69 (46.33)     5:11.20 (46.51)     5:57.72 (46.52)
        6:43.43 (45.71)     7:25.60 (42.17)                                        
 11 Wright, Briyana M         12 HPSC-NC              9:05.93    8:30.72  
                  39.21     1:28.18 (48.97)     2:21.14 (52.96)     3:13.75 (52.61)
        4:07.32 (53.57)     5:02.56 (55.24)     5:54.65 (52.09)     6:48.18 (53.53)
        7:38.94 (50.76)     8:30.72 (51.78)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Nate J              10 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:34.15  
                  34.62     1:13.24 (38.62)     1:53.72 (40.48)     2:34.75 (41.03)
        3:15.51 (40.76)     3:57.78 (42.27)     4:39.14 (41.36)     5:18.91 (39.77)
        5:58.44 (39.53)     6:34.15 (35.71)                                        
  2 Schilling, Christopher A  10 SGSA-NC                   NT    6:57.61  
                  35.36     1:15.81 (40.45)     1:58.32 (42.51)     2:41.12 (42.80)
        3:24.06 (42.94)     4:06.73 (42.67)     4:49.59 (42.86)     5:33.80 (44.21)
        6:16.41 (42.61)     6:57.61 (41.20)                                        
  3 Wisenbaker, Owen R        10 TYDE-NC                   NT    7:17.25  
                  38.35     1:22.74 (44.39)     2:07.34 (44.60)     2:51.89 (44.55)
        3:37.47 (45.58)     4:21.95 (44.48)     5:06.07 (44.12)     5:51.52 (45.45)
        6:35.32 (43.80)     7:17.25 (41.93)                                        
  4 Frondoza, Ethan R          9 TYDE-NC                   NT    7:18.33  
                  38.90     1:22.34 (43.44)     2:06.67 (44.33)     2:50.09 (43.42)
        3:35.35 (45.26)     4:20.35 (45.00)     5:04.60 (44.25)     5:48.45 (43.85)
        6:32.49 (44.04)     7:18.33 (45.84)                                        
  5 Sianis, Alexander J       10 SGSA-NC              8:50.32    8:42.00  
                  43.85     1:36.69 (52.84)     2:29.90 (53.21)     3:24.69 (54.79)
        4:17.76 (53.07)     5:12.73 (54.97)     6:05.70 (52.97)     7:00.92 (55.22)
        7:50.74 (49.82)     8:42.00 (51.26)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Logan J         12 TYDE-NC              6:48.82    5:52.50  
                  30.91     1:06.32 (35.41)     1:43.02 (36.70)     2:20.17 (37.15)
        2:56.43 (36.26)     3:32.96 (36.53)     4:08.73 (35.77)     4:45.24 (36.51)
        5:21.06 (35.82)     5:52.50 (31.44)                                        
  2 Cayer, Connor N           11 TYDE-NC              6:07.39    6:01.83  
                  32.77     1:09.38 (36.61)     1:46.03 (36.65)     2:22.44 (36.41)
        2:59.43 (36.99)     3:36.17 (36.74)     4:13.59 (37.42)     4:50.43 (36.84)
        5:27.17 (36.74)     6:01.83 (34.66)                                        
  3 Williams, Joshua S        12 TYDE-NC                   NT    6:09.18  
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:46.23 (37.30)     2:24.40 (38.17)
        3:02.54 (38.14)     3:41.02 (38.48)     4:19.00 (37.98)     4:57.44 (38.44)
        5:35.61 (38.17)     6:09.18 (33.57)                                        
  4 Insixiengmay, Steven      12 TYDE-NC              6:58.78    6:10.31  
                  31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)     1:45.17 (37.56)     2:22.46 (37.29)
        3:00.68 (38.22)     3:39.02 (38.34)     4:18.28 (39.26)     4:57.24 (38.96)
        5:35.68 (38.44)     6:10.31 (34.63)                                        
  5 Glebus, Christopher P     12 SGSA-NC              6:31.81    6:17.05  
                  33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:49.09 (38.67)     2:27.90 (38.81)
        3:07.68 (39.78)     3:46.97 (39.29)     4:25.50 (38.53)     5:04.07 (38.57)
        5:41.95 (37.88)     6:17.05 (35.10)                                        
  6 Herger, Tripp C           12 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:24.06  
                  33.48     1:12.38 (38.90)     1:52.63 (40.25)     2:31.51 (38.88)
        3:11.17 (39.66)     3:52.63 (41.46)     4:30.64 (38.01)     5:10.66 (40.02)
        5:47.07 (36.41)     6:24.06 (36.99)                                        
  7 Hulme, Evan R             11 TYDE-NC              6:39.69    6:33.20  
                  35.43     1:16.35 (40.92)     1:56.88 (40.53)     2:37.26 (40.38)
        3:18.15 (40.89)     3:59.34 (41.19)     4:39.09 (39.75)     5:18.49 (39.40)
        5:56.39 (37.90)     6:33.20 (36.81)                                        
  8 Harper, James W           11 ATOM-NC                   NT    6:34.02  
                  35.44     1:15.69 (40.25)     1:56.59 (40.90)     2:35.59 (39.00)
        3:16.51 (40.92)     3:57.99 (41.48)     4:35.77 (37.78)     5:15.84 (40.07)
        5:56.91 (41.07)     6:34.02 (37.11)                                        
  9 Halicigil, Baran          11 TYDE-NC              7:20.65    7:00.21  
                  34.51     1:14.16 (39.65)     1:56.02 (41.86)     2:38.90 (42.88)
        3:22.08 (43.18)     4:06.39 (44.31)     4:51.20 (44.81)     5:35.80 (44.60)
        6:19.88 (44.08)     7:00.21 (40.33)                                        
 10 Sianis, Louis E           12 SGSA-NC              7:40.93    7:07.60  
                  35.64     1:17.88 (42.24)     1:59.46 (41.58)     2:43.34 (43.88)
        3:27.53 (44.19)     4:11.76 (44.23)     4:55.74 (43.98)     5:40.25 (44.51)
        6:24.69 (44.44)     7:07.60 (42.91)                                        
 11 Harding, Michael C        11 SGSA-NC              7:35.34    7:07.75  
                  38.40     1:22.06 (43.66)     2:07.30 (45.24)     2:52.03 (44.73)
        3:35.32 (43.29)     4:18.69 (43.37)     5:03.89 (45.20)     5:47.25 (43.36)
        6:30.41 (43.16)     7:07.75 (37.34)                                        
 12 Papaioannou, Christos     11 TYDE-NC              7:20.31    7:11.36  
                  38.67     1:22.38 (43.71)     2:07.68 (45.30)     2:52.76 (45.08)
        3:37.13 (44.37)     4:20.31 (43.18)     5:05.95 (45.64)     5:49.89 (43.94)
        6:34.59 (44.70)     7:11.36 (36.77)                                        
 13 Hall, Spencer M           12 HPSC-NC              7:36.65    8:23.06  
                  37.00     1:20.54 (43.54)     2:06.58 (46.04)                    
            3:40.93 ( )   5:15.92 (1:34.99)     6:03.32 (47.40)                    
            7:39.76 ( )     8:23.06 (43.30)