Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/12/2016 10:38 AM
        2016 NC TAC TITANS TYR Blizzard Blitz - 12/9/2016 to 12/11/2016        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                27.60      26.58   20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.17      26.92   17  
  3 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 27.48      27.43   16  
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                27.71      27.65   15  
  5 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA                27.91      27.68   14  
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.67      27.73   13  
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 28.06      27.88   12  
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                28.40      28.65   11  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.52      27.17  
  2 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 28.88      27.48  
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                27.56      27.60  
  4 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.32      27.67  
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                28.64      27.71  
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA                28.97      27.91  
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 29.12      28.06  
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                29.20      28.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 29.77      28.47  
 10 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 28.16     J28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA                28.85      28.70  
 12 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA                29.30      28.73  
 13 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 28.49      28.74  
 14 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC                 30.89      29.15  
 15 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 30.99      29.50  
 16 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA                29.74      29.61  
 17 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.05      29.93  
 18 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA                30.05      30.15  
 19 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC                 30.78      30.32  
 20 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA                31.64      30.39  
 21 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC                 32.03      30.40  
 22 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                31.88      30.52  
 23 Lajoie, Ava A             11 ECA-NC                 30.64      30.67  
 24 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      30.69  
 25 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA                31.69      31.12  
 26 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA                30.49      31.15  
 27 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.74      31.23  
 28 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC                 30.32      31.27  
 29 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.76      31.32  
 30 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA                33.11      31.40  
 31 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA                33.52      31.46  
 32 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                32.40      31.67  
 32 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC                 31.75      31.67  
 34 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                32.68      31.72  
 35 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA                32.45      31.75  
 36 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 31.06      31.84  
 37 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA                32.23      31.85  
 38 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      32.21  
 39 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA                32.64      32.40  
 40 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC                33.57      32.54  
 41 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.59      32.59  
 42 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72      32.64  
 43 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC                 32.03      32.79  
 44 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      32.82  
 45 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA                33.17      32.84  
 46 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC                 32.60      32.86  
 47 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA                33.59      32.99  
 48 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 34.05      33.19  
 49 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      33.22  
 50 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 34.08      33.26  
 51 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 34.07      33.34  
 52 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.88      33.36  
 53 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC                 33.49      33.62  
 54 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 34.09      33.74  
 55 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA                34.07      33.93  
 56 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC                 34.02      34.01  
 57 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.02      34.22  
 58 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.06      34.90  
 59 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC                 42.15L     34.98  
 60 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 34.09      35.01  
 61 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                34.06      35.14  
 62 Kaplan, Mia R             11 TAC-NC                 33.33      35.33  
 63 Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC                34.09      35.84  
 64 Riggs, Ava G              12 GFSC-NC                34.08      36.27  
 65 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC                42.86L     36.34  
 66 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 34.08      36.37  
 67 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC               34.05      38.14  
 68 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 34.09      39.41  
 69 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 45.76L     39.73  
 70 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 34.09      40.70  
 -- Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48         DQ  
 
Event 1S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                    NT      28.23  
  2 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                    NT      28.44  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 27.60      27.32   20  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                28.74      28.15   17  
  3 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC                 28.21      28.19   15.5
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 27.60      28.19   15.5
  5 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 28.46      28.29   14  
  6 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 28.14      28.59   13  
  7 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA                28.72      28.83   12  
  8 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 29.38      29.39   11  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 29.07      27.60  
  1 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 28.32      27.60  
  3 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 28.93      28.14  
  4 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC                 28.87      28.21  
  5 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 29.05      28.46  
  6 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA                28.85      28.72  
  7 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                29.35      28.74  
  8 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 30.33      29.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA                30.81      29.55  
 10 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 32.33      29.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC                 34.16      30.98  
 12 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                31.39      31.04  
 13 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 30.90      31.13  
 14 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA                32.79      31.52  
 15 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      31.53  
 16 Menninger, Patrick T      12 QSTS-VA                34.19      31.66  
 17 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC                 32.82      32.07  
 18 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 32.03      32.10  
 19 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                33.74      32.15  
 20 Creech, Wil B             11 QSTS-VA                32.56      32.25  
 21 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 32.18      32.26  
 22 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA                32.44      32.35  
 23 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA                34.09      32.52  
 24 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA                33.61      32.64  
 25 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA                33.38      32.67  
 25 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA                32.39      32.67  
 27 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                33.88      33.38  
 28 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 33.49      33.48  
 29 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 34.19      33.67  
 30 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 34.19      34.38  
 31 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.08      34.46  
 32 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      35.57  
 33 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC                 44.85L     37.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              2:09.75    2:05.10   20  
       27.866 (31.30)2 (32.56)0 (33.38)                                    
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:09.75    2:05.28   17  
       28.668 (32.72)4 (32.66)8 (31.24)                                    
  3 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:10.66    2:08.08   16  
       28.798 (32.19)0 (32.92)8 (34.18)                                    
  4 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               2:13.59    2:08.87   15  
       28.900 (33.30)8 (33.48)7 (33.19)                                    
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.92    2:09.99   14  
       27.896 (32.27)6 (33.70)9 (36.13)                                    
  6 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:10.56    2:11.22   13  
       28.676 (32.99)1 (34.35)2 (35.21)                                    
  7 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:13.52    2:12.07   12  
       30.503 (33.53)6 (33.13)7 (34.91)                                    
  8 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:13.52    2:14.27   11  
       29.584 (32.96)7 (34.23)7 (37.50)                                    
B - Final
  9 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              2:16.28    2:12.03    9  
       30.492 (33.33)4 (34.12)3 (34.09)                                    
 10 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.50    2:12.68    7  
       29.109 (33.79)8 (33.99)8 (35.80)                                    
 11 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:16.73    2:12.99    6  
       29.613 (33.22)9 (34.96)9 (35.20)                                    
 12 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              2:14.04    2:14.04    5  
       28.331 (33.78)7 (35.16)4 (36.77)                                    
 13 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:19.02    2:15.71    4  
       30.953 (33.68)6 (35.43)1 (35.65)                                    
 14 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               2:18.26    2:15.94    3  
       30.316 (34.05)4 (35.28)4 (36.30)                                    
 15 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               2:17.15    2:16.31    2  
       30.285 (34.37)1 (35.66)1 (36.00)                                    
 16 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:18.33    2:19.44    1  
       30.046 (35.22)0 (36.84)4 (37.34)                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.05    2:08.92  
       27.722 (31.60)0 (33.58)2 (36.02)                                    
  2 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              2:11.64    2:09.75  
       28.486 (32.78)7 (33.91)5 (34.58)                                    
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:11.59    2:09.75  
       28.189 (32.91)4 (34.55)5 (34.11)                                    
  4 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:14.23    2:10.56  
       28.581 (32.83)2 (33.81)6 (35.34)                                    
  5 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:11.17    2:10.66  
       29.014 (32.73)7 (34.33)6 (34.59)                                    
  6 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:21.98    2:13.52  
       30.689 (33.11)0 (34.21)2 (35.52)                                    
  6 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:14.00    2:13.52  
       31.140 (34.66)0 (34.40)2 (33.32)                                    
  8 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               2:10.49    2:13.59  
       30.378 (34.21)5 (34.57)9 (34.44)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              2:17.43    2:14.04  
       28.892 (33.63)1 (35.89)4 (35.63)                                    
 10 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.22    2:15.50  
       29.140 (33.76)5 (35.45)0 (37.15)                                    
 11 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              2:21.75    2:16.28  
       30.656 (35.71)7 (35.21)8 (34.71)                                    
 12 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:15.19    2:16.73  
       30.876 (34.69)3 (35.47)3 (35.70)                                    
 13 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               2:20.45    2:17.15  
       30.586 (34.88)7 (35.91)5 (35.78)                                    
 14 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               2:23.03    2:18.26  
       30.484 (34.46)3 (36.59)6 (36.73)                                    
 15 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:23.35    2:18.33  
       29.673 (33.56)9 (36.76)3 (38.34)                                    
 16 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:22.79    2:19.02  
       31.049 (34.95)3 (35.94)2 (37.09)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:15.17    2:19.79  
       31.572 (35.15)7 (36.05)9 (37.02)                                    
 18 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              2:21.54    2:19.97  
       29.798 (35.09)0 (37.22)7 (37.87)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              2:19.09    2:20.07  
       30.816 (35.55)9 (37.33)7 (36.38)                                    
 20 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:26.79    2:20.29  
       31.681 (35.63)5 (36.64)9 (36.34)                                    
 21 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              2:20.72    2:21.55  
       31.581 (35.33)0 (36.99)5 (37.65)                                    
 22 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA              2:26.54    2:21.61  
       31.522 (35.50)8 (36.16)1 (38.43)                                    
 23 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          2:23.40    2:22.30  
       30.216 (35.45)3 (37.87)0 (38.77)                                    
 24 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:26.49    2:22.94  
       30.657 (35.32)3 (38.16)4 (38.81)                                    
 25 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.60    2:23.36  
       29.972 (34.95)9 (38.17)6 (40.27)                                    
 26 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              2:25.66    2:24.88  
       30.011 (36.50)9 (39.18)8 (39.19)                                    
 27 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA              2:17.62    2:25.15  
       29.722 (35.60)9 (38.97)5 (40.86)                                    
 28 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA              2:35.47    2:25.44  
       31.078 (36.51)2 (37.34)4 (40.52)                                    
 29 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.76    2:26.79  
       30.643 (36.79)0 (39.27)9 (40.09)                                    
 30 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               2:31.74    2:27.44  
       31.311 (36.50)9 (39.68)4 (39.95)                                    
 31 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              2:22.42    2:27.63  
       30.744 (35.50)5 (38.31)3 (43.08)                                    
 32 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              3:33.56L   2:35.71  
       33.766 (39.00)3 (40.97)1 (41.98)                                    
 33 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               2:28.42    2:36.87  
       31.918 (37.47)0 (43.42)7 (44.07)                                    
 -- Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               2:18.29         DQ  
       31.210 (35.09)2 (37.72)Q (38.24)                                    
 -- De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               2:33.99         DQ  
       33.791 (38.42)0 (40.39)                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              1:57.37    1:56.47   20  
       26.342 (29.78)5 (30.33)7 (30.02)                                    
  2 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               2:05.44    2:01.10   17  
       26.149 (30.15)6 (32.37)0 (32.44)                                    
  3 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              2:03.01    2:02.40   16  
       26.473 (30.66)4 (32.31)0 (32.96)                                    
  4 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:04.54    2:03.06   15  
       27.467 (30.21)8 (31.81)6 (33.58)                                    
  5 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               2:08.11    2:06.57   14  
       27.859 (31.44)7 (33.18)7 (34.10)                                    
  6 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               2:05.62    2:06.70   13  
       26.883 (31.15)6 (32.63)0 (36.04)                                    
  7 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA              2:07.91    2:08.32   12  
       27.653 (31.98)7 (34.24)2 (34.45)                                    
  8 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:09.60    2:09.09   11  
       28.243 (32.59)1 (34.08)9 (34.18)                                    
B - Final
  9 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              2:10.40    2:04.59    9  
       27.464 (30.88)8 (32.34)9 (33.91)                                    
 10 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              2:11.50    2:05.71    7  
       27.520 (31.48)1 (33.11)1 (33.60)                                    
 11 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.11    2:06.62    6  
       29.094 (32.85)6 (32.52)2 (32.16)                                    
 12 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          2:09.92    2:07.37    5  
       27.433 (31.90)5 (33.92)7 (34.12)                                    
 13 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              2:11.75    2:08.51    4  
       28.941 (32.37)7 (33.46)1 (33.74)                                    
 14 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:09.68    2:09.27    3  
       28.280 (32.52)1 (34.91)7 (33.56)                                    
 15 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.93    2:09.67    2  
       28.713 (33.32)5 (33.52)7 (34.12)                                    
 16 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               2:12.92    2:13.10    1  
       29.398 (33.79)5 (34.77)0 (35.15)                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              2:02.16    1:57.37  
       26.646 (30.02)9 (30.33)7 (30.38)                                    
  2 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              2:11.22    2:03.01  
       26.494 (30.25)4 (32.00)1 (34.27)                                    
  3 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:03.12    2:04.54  
       27.654 (30.69)7 (31.93)4 (34.27)                                    
  4 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               2:16.61    2:05.44  
       26.755 (30.70)6 (33.51)4 (34.48)                                    
  5 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               2:13.90    2:05.62  
       28.054 (31.69)9 (32.65)2 (33.23)                                    
  6 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA              2:12.62    2:07.91  
       28.109 (31.79)1 (33.22)1 (34.80)                                    
  7 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               2:14.10    2:08.11  
       27.296 (32.17)4 (33.88)1 (34.77)                                    
  8 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:16.01    2:09.60  
       28.127 (32.45)1 (34.44)0 (34.59)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:13.38    2:09.68  
       28.477 (32.60)4 (33.87)8 (34.74)                                    
 10 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          2:08.56    2:09.92  
       28.521 (32.89)8 (34.07)2 (34.44)                                    
 11 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              2:14.07    2:10.40  
       27.550 (32.65)5 (34.75)0 (35.45)                                    
 12 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.37    2:10.93  
       29.381 (33.43)6 (34.35)3 (33.77)                                    
 13 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              2:14.60    2:11.50  
       28.466 (33.30)2 (34.76)0 (34.98)                                    
 14 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              2:23.31    2:11.75  
       29.392 (33.93)0 (34.68)5 (33.75)                                    
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.55    2:12.11  
       29.639 (34.56)5 (33.96)1 (33.96)                                    
 16 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               2:14.49    2:12.23  
       28.665 (33.09)8 (34.23)3 (36.25)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               2:11.66    2:12.92  
       29.067 (33.51)2 (34.85)2 (35.50)                                    
 18 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               2:10.95    2:13.09  
       28.813 (33.62)3 (34.90)9 (35.76)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              2:16.31    2:13.76  
       29.012 (33.81)5 (35.83)6 (35.11)                                    
 20 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              2:15.24    2:14.09  
       28.669 (33.63)5 (35.86)9 (35.94)                                    
 21 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              2:21.32    2:15.02  
       29.698 (33.89)2 (35.54)2 (35.90)                                    
 22 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:25.65    2:16.68  
       29.421 (34.59)3 (36.12)8 (36.55)                                    
 23 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:18.94    2:16.94  
       31.194 (35.15)6 (35.42)4 (35.18)                                    
 24 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               2:22.61    2:19.23  
       29.621 (34.89)5 (37.44)3 (37.28)                                    
 25 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA               2:26.25    2:21.68  
       30.603 (35.13)3 (37.30)8 (38.65)                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              2:00.44    1:59.46   20  
       26.981 (30.03)2 (30.81)6 (31.64)                                    
  2 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:03.68    2:01.95   17  
       26.822 (30.20)3 (31.51)5 (33.42)                                    
  3 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              2:04.42    2:05.52   16  
       28.185 (31.57)8 (32.73)2 (33.04)                                    
  4 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:09.65    2:06.84   15  
       27.567 (32.21)2 (33.05)4 (34.02)                                    
  5 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:07.40   14  
       27.951 (32.06)4 (33.03)0 (34.36)                                    
  6 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               2:08.73    2:07.49   13  
       27.869 (31.93)0 (33.61)9 (34.09)                                    
  7 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              2:08.16    2:07.85   12  
       29.440 (32.36)0 (33.20)5 (32.85)                                    
  8 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:08.70    2:10.83   11  
       28.440 (32.86)7 (34.07)3 (35.46)                                    
B - Final
  9 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.70    2:07.88    9  
       28.499 (33.00)2 (33.23)8 (33.16)                                    
 10 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:10.40    2:08.38    7  
       28.385 (32.97)3 (33.88)8 (33.15)                                    
 11 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              2:10.96    2:08.92    6  
       29.144 (32.70)3 (33.39)2 (33.69)                                    
 12 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              2:12.74    2:08.97    5  
       28.531 (32.48)0 (33.69)7 (34.27)                                    
 13 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:11.84    2:10.90    4  
       28.809 (32.59)9 (34.30)0 (35.21)                                    
 14 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:13.14    2:11.43    3  
       28.884 (33.26)1 (34.87)3 (34.42)                                    
 15 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              2:10.76    2:12.58    2  
       28.942 (32.88)7 (34.75)8 (36.01)                                    
 16 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              2:13.55    2:13.10    1  
       28.428 (32.66)2 (34.74)0 (37.28)                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              1:59.02    2:00.44  
       26.825 (30.63)9 (32.14)4 (30.85)                                    
  2 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:05.02    2:03.68  
       26.837 (30.94)4 (33.17)8 (32.74)                                    
  3 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              1:59.63    2:04.42  
       27.084 (30.46)2 (32.68)2 (34.20)                                    
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.07    2:08.02  
       28.127 (31.95)9 (33.52)2 (34.43)                                    
  5 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              2:09.63    2:08.16  
       29.609 (32.69)1 (33.22)6 (32.65)                                    
  6 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:09.98    2:08.70  
       28.231 (31.58)5 (33.74)0 (35.15)                                    
  7 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               2:06.28    2:08.73  
       27.369 (31.53)5 (33.66)3 (36.18)                                    
  8 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:08.58    2:09.65  
       19.456 (40.71)8 (34.82)5 (34.67)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:11.81    2:09.70  
       29.030 (32.67)9 (33.69)0 (34.31)                                    
 10 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              2:12.54    2:10.27  
       28.780 (32.72)3 (33.73)7 (35.04)                                    
 11 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:10.53    2:10.40  
       28.734 (32.51)3 (34.29)0 (34.87)                                    
 12 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              2:13.52    2:10.76  
       29.182 (32.44)6 (34.14)6 (35.00)                                    
 13 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              2:12.52    2:10.96  
       29.631 (32.88)6 (33.55)6 (34.90)                                    
 14 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:11.97    2:11.84  
       29.248 (32.84)7 (34.39)4 (35.37)                                    
 15 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA              2:11.85    2:12.09  
       29.139 (32.56)5 (34.66)9 (35.74)                                    
 16 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              2:13.07    2:12.74  
       28.824 (33.22)8 (34.44)4 (36.26)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:10.87    2:13.14  
       29.260 (33.34)8 (34.68)4 (35.86)                                    
 18 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              2:16.21    2:13.55  
       28.851 (32.36)7 (34.66)5 (37.68)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC               2:13.09    2:14.45  
       29.560 (33.84)8 (35.38)5 (35.67)                                    
 20 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              2:26.94    2:14.54  
       30.257 (34.62)6 (34.49)4 (35.18)                                    
 21 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               2:14.11    2:14.69  
       13.279 (49.72)8 (35.69)9 (36.01)                                    
 22 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               2:13.65    2:15.00  
       29.669 (33.23)2 (34.83)0 (37.28)                                    
 23 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:17.46    2:15.57  
       30.542 (33.78)8 (35.56)7 (35.69)                                    
 24 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA              2:13.40    2:15.81  
       29.808 (32.88)8 (35.50)1 (37.63)                                    
 25 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA              2:11.75    2:16.97  
       29.760 (33.64)9 (35.99)7 (37.58)                                    
 26 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              2:18.46    2:17.36  
       30.073 (33.96)7 (36.54)6 (36.79)                                    
 27 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA              2:23.61    2:17.46  
       29.499 (33.30)3 (36.44)6 (38.23)                                    
 28 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:16.64    2:17.76  
       31.315 (35.14)2 (35.37)6 (35.94)                                    
 29 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              2:20.63    2:17.89  
       28.828 (33.06)6 (36.38)9 (39.63)                                    
 30 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              2:14.31    2:18.28  
       30.209 (33.69)8 (36.09)8 (38.30)                                    
 31 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              2:17.12    2:18.47  
       30.339 (34.46)6 (36.17)7 (37.51)                                    
 32 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA              2:22.90    2:18.64  
       29.938 (35.45)2 (37.64)4 (35.62)                                    
 33 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              2:20.43    2:21.29  
       29.659 (34.44)3 (37.84)9 (39.36)                                    
 34 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.60    2:22.70  
       29.178 (33.81)5 (37.97)0 (41.75)                                    
 35 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA              2:22.42    2:25.57  
       31.277 (36.20)1 (38.84)7 (39.26)                                    
 36 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               2:31.87    2:25.67  
       32.021 (36.29)5 (38.44)7 (38.92)                                    
 37 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    15 QSTS-VA              2:32.64    2:25.69  
       31.848 (36.94)0 (38.12)9 (38.79)                                    
 38 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               2:29.75    2:26.22  
       31.353 (36.58)8 (38.25)2 (40.04)                                    
 39 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              2:27.36    2:26.43  
       31.599 (36.20)2 (38.53)3 (40.11)                                    
 40 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA              2:21.84    2:27.79  
       32.196 (36.87)0 (38.84)9 (39.89)                                    
 41 Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               2:34.27    2:29.60  
       31.272 (37.15)6 (39.94)0 (41.24)                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              1:53.13    1:52.04   20  
       24.787 (27.59)2 (28.55)4 (31.12)                                    
  2 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              1:54.04    1:52.26   17  
       25.184 (28.36)5 (28.81)6 (29.91)                                    
  3 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:53.33    1:52.68   16  
       25.261 (28.75)5 (29.14)8 (29.53)                                    
  4 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              1:54.70    1:53.38   15  
       24.875 (28.28)2 (29.87)8 (30.36)                                    
  5 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               1:55.07    1:54.77   14  
       25.298 (28.69)5 (29.67)7 (31.12)                                    
  6 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA              1:53.97    1:55.12   13  
       24.479 (28.72)2 (30.13)2 (31.80)                                    
  7 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:56.77    1:55.60   12  
       25.219 (28.98)5 (30.16)0 (31.25)                                    
  8 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:57.38    1:56.72   11  
       25.672 (29.45)1 (31.09)2 (30.51)                                    
B - Final
  9 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               1:58.00    1:56.66    9  
       26.317 (29.56)1 (30.44)6 (30.35)                                    
 10 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA              1:57.72    1:57.11    7  
       25.771 (29.84)8 (30.67)1 (30.83)                                    
 11 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA              1:57.45    1:57.87    6  
       25.836 (28.73)0 (30.44)7 (32.87)                                    
 12 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               1:58.61    1:58.58    5  
       26.282 (29.54)3 (30.91)8 (31.85)                                    
 13 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               2:00.00    1:58.63    4  
       26.282 (29.94)7 (31.05)3 (31.36)                                    
 14 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              1:58.73    1:59.19    3  
       25.889 (30.21)9 (31.20)9 (31.90)                                    
 15 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.50    2:00.33    2  
       26.030 (30.07)1 (31.41)3 (32.82)                                    
 16 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              2:00.00    2:03.64    1  
       26.581 (30.83)5 (33.14)4 (33.09)                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              1:53.92    1:53.13  
       24.894 (27.85)1 (29.47)3 (30.92)                                    
  2 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:56.23    1:53.33  
       25.545 (28.81)1 (29.46)3 (29.52)                                    
  3 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA              1:58.23    1:53.97  
       24.949 (28.65)9 (29.80)7 (30.58)                                    
  4 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              1:52.52    1:54.04  
       25.590 (29.01)4 (29.54)4 (29.90)                                    
  5 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              1:59.68    1:54.70  
       25.421 (28.69)9 (29.28)0 (31.31)                                    
  6 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               1:57.76    1:55.07  
       25.136 (28.93)8 (30.02)7 (30.99)                                    
  7 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:52.35    1:56.77  
       25.627 (29.35)8 (30.21)7 (31.59)                                    
  8 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              2:00.48    1:57.38  
       26.302 (29.92)2 (30.70)8 (30.46)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA              1:56.78    1:57.45  
       26.219 (29.88)2 (30.03)5 (31.33)                                    
 10 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.01    1:57.50  
       25.730 (29.57)9 (30.19)0 (32.01)                                    
 11 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA              2:03.10    1:57.72  
       25.902 (30.02)7 (30.75)2 (31.05)                                    
 12 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               2:02.09    1:58.00  
       26.257 (29.62)7 (31.00)0 (31.13)                                    
 13 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               2:00.67    1:58.61  
       26.796 (29.77)0 (30.84)1 (31.21)                                    
 14 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              2:00.86    1:58.65  
       25.665 (29.19)8 (31.03)5 (32.77)                                    
 15 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              2:02.25    1:58.73  
       26.136 (30.33)6 (31.00)3 (31.27)                                    
 16 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              2:04.88    2:00.00  
       26.191 (30.22)7 (31.66)0 (31.93)                                    
 16 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               2:00.59    2:00.00  
       26.553 (30.08)6 (31.13)0 (32.24)                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA              2:01.28    2:00.12  
       26.522 (30.00)9 (31.27)2 (32.33)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              2:03.03    2:00.23  
       26.405 (30.15)9 (31.34)3 (32.34)                                    
 20 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               2:02.70    2:00.45  
       26.378 (29.71)7 (31.59)5 (32.78)                                    
 21 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA              2:08.47    2:00.91  
       26.421 (29.39)8 (30.87)1 (34.23)                                    
 21 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              1:59.40    2:00.91  
       27.050 (30.25)8 (30.58)1 (33.03)                                    
 23 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA              2:03.26    2:01.04  
       27.066 (30.60)5 (31.49)4 (31.89)                                    
 24 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:05.47    2:01.56  
       27.046 (30.82)7 (31.31)6 (32.39)                                    
 25 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA               2:01.07    2:01.58  
       26.426 (30.14)7 (30.91)8 (34.11)                                    
 26 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              2:07.19    2:01.92  
       26.708 (30.08)3 (31.65)2 (33.49)                                    
 27 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:02.00  
       26.134 (30.81)7 (31.73)0 (33.33)                                    
 28 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:02.14    2:02.04  
       26.465 (30.49)3 (32.58)4 (32.51)                                    
 29 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    2:02.64  
       25.809 (30.69)4 (32.05)4 (34.10)                                    
 30 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC              2:03.70    2:03.32  
       27.277 (31.10)3 (31.96)2 (32.99)                                    
 31 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              2:10.63    2:03.57  
       26.945 (31.41)7 (32.72)7 (32.50)                                    
 32 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA              2:08.78    2:03.74  
       26.949 (31.35)1 (32.22)4 (33.23)                                    
 33 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA               2:11.06    2:03.77  
       27.001 (31.41)3 (32.42)7 (32.94)                                    
 34 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:07.90    2:03.92  
       27.435 (31.32)5 (33.60)2 (31.57)                                    
 35 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA              2:12.58    2:06.38  
       28.473 (32.06)1 (33.28)8 (32.57)                                    
 36 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               2:13.60    2:06.54  
       28.147 (31.93)3 (32.86)4 (33.61)                                    
 37 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.45    2:07.13  
       26.664 (31.48)4 (34.30)3 (34.69)                                    
 38 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.69    2:07.84  
       27.901 (31.91)5 (33.74)4 (34.29)                                    
 39 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA              2:11.79    2:07.93  
       29.100 (32.50)3 (33.33)3 (33.00)                                    
 40 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA              2:10.30    2:11.95  
       29.430 (33.27)6 (34.26)5 (34.99)                                    
 41 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.61    2:13.16  
       27.732 (33.89)5 (37.03)6 (34.51)                                    
 42 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.84    2:13.64  
       28.296 (33.47)4 (35.28)4 (36.60)                                    
 43 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC               2:20.53    2:14.13  
       28.932 (33.19)8 (35.16)3 (36.85)                                    
 44 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:20.27    2:22.21  
       30.041 (35.77)9 (36.88)1 (39.52)                                    
 -- Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC               2:08.90         DQ  
       27.462 (31.16)4 (33.62)Q (35.34)                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:06.49    2:05.17   20  
       28.944 (32.00)3 (31.79)7 (32.44)                                    
  2 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:14.76    2:13.22   17  
       30.220 (33.98)7 (35.37)2 (33.65)                                    
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:19.52    2:16.38   16  
       29.677 (34.40)9 (36.12)8 (36.19)                                    
  4 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:19.81    2:18.25   15  
       30.622 (34.90)6 (36.14)5 (36.59)                                    
  5 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:26.41    2:21.78   14  
       30.828 (35.76)2 (37.04)8 (38.16)                                    
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.18    2:27.72   13  
       30.355 (36.90)7 (40.12)2 (40.35)                                    
  7 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               2:36.45    2:28.96   12  
       31.488 (37.60)3 (40.05)6 (39.83)                                    
  8 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:37.79    2:32.55   11  
       33.339 (37.26)7 (40.38)5 (41.58)                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:13.48    2:06.49  
       28.468 (32.12)0 (33.52)9 (32.39)                                    
  2 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:16.83    2:14.76  
       30.377 (34.40)6 (35.19)6 (34.80)                                    
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:15.99    2:19.52  
       30.692 (35.73)1 (36.29)2 (36.81)                                    
  4 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:30.61    2:19.81  
       30.993 (34.84)7 (36.14)1 (37.84)                                    
  5 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.40    2:24.18  
       30.635 (35.72)3 (38.08)8 (39.75)                                    
  6 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:32.57    2:26.41  
       31.257 (36.52)7 (38.60)1 (40.04)                                    
  7 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               2:31.07    2:36.45  
       32.697 (38.18)3 (42.76)5 (42.82)                                    
  8 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:40.22    2:37.79  
       33.735 (38.82)3 (41.38)9 (43.86)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               2:40.49    2:40.50  
       33.321 (40.49)2 (43.21)0 (43.48)                                    
 10 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              2:40.27    2:45.69  
       35.726 (41.84)3 (43.37)9 (44.76)                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:09.19    2:04.75   20  
       28.077 (32.60)3 (32.86)5 (31.22)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:15.47    2:14.05   17  
       28.890 (34.41)4 (35.34)5 (35.41)                                    
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               2:17.76    2:17.04   16  
       29.599 (34.90)9 (36.10)4 (36.45)                                    
  4 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               2:19.32    2:18.68   15  
       30.147 (35.23)9 (36.72)8 (36.59)                                    
  5 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              2:25.88    2:24.81   14  
       31.626 (36.94)6 (38.90)1 (37.35)                                    
  6 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:33.10    2:28.44   13  
       32.933 (38.30)8 (39.35)4 (37.86)                                    
  7 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               2:30.88    2:29.03   12  
       32.848 (37.44)6 (38.88)3 (39.87)                                    
  8 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              2:39.54    2:38.61   11  
       33.953 (40.08)5 (42.12)1 (42.46)                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:12.35    2:09.19  
       28.959 (32.94)6 (35.07)9 (32.23)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:24.82    2:15.47  
       28.903 (33.73)4 (35.91)7 (36.93)                                    
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               2:22.96    2:17.76  
       29.868 (36.02)2 (35.54)6 (36.34)                                    
  4 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               2:26.60    2:19.32  
       30.770 (35.03)1 (36.41)2 (37.11)                                    
  5 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              2:27.48    2:25.88  
       32.133 (37.10)2 (38.59)8 (38.06)                                    
  6 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               2:40.61    2:30.88  
       32.716 (38.05)2 (39.46)8 (40.66)                                    
  7 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:26.32    2:33.10  
       33.130 (39.97)3 (40.23)0 (39.77)                                    
  8 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              2:43.78    2:39.54  
       34.725 (40.33)7 (42.82)4 (41.67)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               2:40.06    2:42.23  
       34.308 (40.58)4 (43.56)3 (43.79)                                    
 -- Walcott, David I          12 GFSC-NC              2:35.11         DQ  
       32.597 (39.48)(1:46.41)                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.58      51.67   20  
       24.867 (26.81)                                                      
  2 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                52.44      52.42   17  
       24.962 (27.46)                                                      
  3 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA                53.34      53.03   15.5
       25.353 (27.68)                                                      
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 53.94      53.03   15.5
       25.443 (27.59)                                                      
  5 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC                 54.54      53.48   14  
       25.748 (27.74)                                                      
  6 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA                54.88      54.09   13  
       25.649 (28.45)                                                      
  7 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA                55.27      54.39   12  
       25.649 (28.75)                                                      
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      55.34   11  
       26.174 (29.17)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC                 55.32      54.17    9  
       25.937 (28.24)                                                      
 10 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA                 55.90      54.20    7  
       26.120 (28.08)                                                      
 11 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA                55.41      54.60    6  
       26.620 (27.98)                                                      
 12 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC                 55.83      55.19    5  
       26.789 (28.41)                                                      
 13 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA                55.37      55.33    4  
       26.533 (28.80)                                                      
 14 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                55.88      55.42    3  
       26.972 (28.45)                                                      
 15 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA                56.03      56.22    2  
       27.182 (29.04)                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA                 56.02      56.26    1  
       26.916 (29.35)                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                54.15      52.44  
       25.334 (27.11)                                                      
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.77      52.58  
       25.528 (27.06)                                                      
  3 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA                54.53      53.34  
       25.544 (27.80)                                                      
  4 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 53.87      53.94  
       25.734 (28.21)                                                      
  5 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC                 54.98      54.54  
       26.144 (28.40)                                                      
  6 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA                55.35      54.88  
       26.048 (28.84)                                                      
  7 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10      54.90  
       26.280 (28.62)                                                      
  8 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA                53.82      55.27  
       26.347 (28.93)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC                 56.00      55.32  
       26.382 (28.94)                                                      
 10 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA                57.30      55.37  
       26.817 (28.56)                                                      
 11 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA                56.85      55.41  
       27.001 (28.41)                                                      
 12 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC                 54.90      55.83  
       27.133 (28.70)                                                      
 13 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                56.08      55.88  
       27.488 (28.40)                                                      
 14 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA                 56.37      55.90  
       26.910 (28.99)                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA                 57.24      56.02  
       26.952 (29.07)                                                      
 16 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA                57.47      56.03  
       26.983 (29.05)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA                57.04      56.06  
       27.536 (28.53)                                                      
 18 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA                 56.78      56.17  
       27.037 (29.14)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA                55.51      56.22  
       27.102 (29.12)                                                      
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.67      56.34  
       27.324 (29.02)                                                      
 21 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC                 57.12      56.40  
       27.440 (28.96)                                                      
 21 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                56.88      56.40  
       27.130 (29.27)                                                      
 23 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA                 58.70      56.43  
       26.753 (29.68)                                                      
 24 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA                57.35      56.53  
       27.143 (29.39)                                                      
 25 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA                57.17      56.84  
       27.474 (29.37)                                                      
 26 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA                57.31      56.96  
       27.196 (29.77)                                                      
 27 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA                 59.15      57.13  
       27.483 (29.65)                                                      
 28 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA                57.08      57.24  
       26.554 (30.69)                                                      
 29 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC                 59.28      57.36  
       27.756 (29.61)                                                      
 30 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC            57.48      57.48  
       27.528 (29.96)                                                      
 31 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              1:00.00      57.58  
       28.328 (29.26)                                                      
 32 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      57.66  
       27.926 (29.74)                                                      
 33 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA                57.62      57.74  
       27.504 (30.24)                                                      
 34 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA                59.35      58.04  
       27.894 (30.15)                                                      
 35 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC                 57.90      58.05  
       27.745 (30.31)                                                      
 36 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC                 58.30      58.11  
       28.291 (29.82)                                                      
 37 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC                 58.33      58.14  
       28.004 (30.14)                                                      
 38 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC               1:00.71      58.16  
       28.126 (30.04)                                                      
 39 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA                57.90      58.60  
       27.790 (30.81)                                                      
 40 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA                 58.91      58.87  
       28.287 (30.59)                                                      
 41 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.15      58.89  
       28.539 (30.36)                                                      
 41 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA                59.96      58.89  
       28.479 (30.42)                                                      
 43 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC                 57.19      58.96  
       28.126 (30.84)                                                      
 44 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               1:02.06      58.97  
       28.247 (30.73)                                                      
 45 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               1:00.01      59.13  
       28.253 (30.88)                                                      
 46 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA                59.72      59.15  
       28.595 (30.56)                                                      
 47 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA              1:00.17      59.22  
       29.052 (30.17)                                                      
 48 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              1:01.13      59.31  
       28.751 (30.56)                                                      
 49 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               1:00.78      59.53  
       28.163 (31.37)                                                      
 50 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              1:00.45      59.68  
       28.728 (30.96)                                                      
 51 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:02.44      59.75  
       28.935 (30.82)                                                      
 52 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              1:00.88      59.81  
       28.591 (31.22)                                                      
 53 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:04.20      59.86  
       27.606 (32.26)                                                      
 54 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.55      59.92  
       28.792 (31.13)                                                      
 55 De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               1:01.41      59.97  
       29.177 (30.80)                                                      
 56 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC                 59.83      59.98  
       28.488 (31.50)                                                      
 57 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              1:03.07    1:00.01  
       29.051 (30.96)                                                      
 57 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA             1:02.78    1:00.01  
       29.491 (30.52)                                                      
 59 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              1:00.73    1:00.05  
       29.265 (30.79)                                                      
 60 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA              1:00.82    1:00.14  
       29.544 (30.60)                                                      
 61 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA                59.52    1:00.23  
       28.463 (31.77)                                                      
 61 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              1:02.29    1:00.23  
       29.463 (30.77)                                                      
 63 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               1:00.70    1:00.30  
       29.220 (31.08)                                                      
 64 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               1:01.21    1:00.45  
       29.025 (31.43)                                                      
 65 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:04.96    1:00.84  
       28.734 (32.11)                                                      
 66 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      13 QSTS-VA              1:02.49    1:01.01  
       29.561 (31.45)                                                      
 67 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC                57.98    1:01.03  
       29.523 (31.51)                                                      
 68 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:01.06  
       29.216 (31.85)                                                      
 69 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               1:02.64    1:01.08  
       29.558 (31.53)                                                      
 70 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.17    1:01.22  
       29.092 (32.13)                                                      
 71 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:02.05    1:01.52  
       29.602 (31.92)                                                      
 72 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              1:03.29    1:01.55  
       29.465 (32.09)                                                      
 73 Calabria, Paige M         14 SJAC-MA              1:03.44    1:01.67  
       29.447 (32.23)                                                      
 74 Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA              1:02.96    1:01.68  
       29.388 (32.30)                                                      
 75 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               1:02.29    1:02.01  
       29.651 (32.36)                                                      
 76 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:02.05    1:02.10  
       29.360 (32.74)                                                      
 77 Gann, Anna E              13 WAC-VA               1:03.44    1:02.11  
       29.871 (32.24)                                                      
 78 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              1:03.65    1:02.35  
       30.035 (32.32)                                                      
 79 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:02.46  
       30.476 (31.99)                                                      
 80 Kohlrausch, Ava E         13 TAC-NC               1:02.62    1:02.75  
       30.205 (32.55)                                                      
 81 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.76    1:02.86  
       28.956 (33.91)                                                      
 82 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              1:02.91    1:03.43  
       30.453 (32.98)                                                      
 83 Williams, Sinclair M      13 QSTS-VA              1:04.53    1:03.65  
       30.215 (33.44)                                                      
 84 Armstrong, Taylor M       14 TAC-NC               1:04.13    1:04.05  
       30.555 (33.50)                                                      
 85 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              1:01.81    1:04.15  
       30.505 (33.65)                                                      
 86 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               1:04.79    1:04.44  
       31.084 (33.36)                                                      
 87 Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA               1:03.59    1:04.65  
       29.735 (34.92)                                                      
 88 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:05.73  
       31.103 (34.63)                                                      
 89 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    13 QSTS-VA              1:05.39    1:06.17  
       31.557 (34.62)                                                      
 90 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:02.22    1:07.24  
       31.954 (35.29)                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA                48.02      47.63   20  
       22.733 (24.90)                                                      
  2 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                49.54      48.73   17  
       23.533 (25.20)                                                      
  3 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                49.76      49.07   16  
       23.547 (25.53)                                                      
  4 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 49.79      49.65   15  
       23.475 (26.18)                                                      
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 49.90      49.66   14  
       23.716 (25.95)                                                      
  6 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 50.02      49.71   13  
       23.831 (25.88)                                                      
  7 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                49.57      49.99   12  
       23.729 (26.27)                                                      
  8 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA                50.42      50.13   11  
       23.703 (26.43)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA                51.10      50.51    9  
       24.571 (25.94)                                                      
 10 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 50.63      50.76    7  
       24.466 (26.30)                                                      
 11 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA                50.60      50.85    6  
       24.615 (26.24)                                                      
 12 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 50.61      51.02    5  
       24.652 (26.37)                                                      
 13 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA                51.96      51.08    4  
       24.548 (26.54)                                                      
 14 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 51.73      51.11    3  
       24.691 (26.42)                                                      
 15 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                51.97      51.44    2  
       24.834 (26.61)                                                      
 16 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.19      52.12    1  
       25.132 (26.99)                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA                50.41      48.02  
       22.922 (25.10)                                                      
  2 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                51.10      49.54  
       24.254 (25.29)                                                      
  3 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                50.66      49.57  
       24.277 (25.30)                                                      
  4 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                50.40      49.76  
       24.056 (25.71)                                                      
  5 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 52.80      49.79  
       23.699 (26.10)                                                      
  6 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 50.18      49.90  
       23.990 (25.91)                                                      
  7 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 50.65      50.02  
       24.242 (25.78)                                                      
  8 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA                52.63      50.42  
       24.282 (26.14)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA                53.24      50.60  
       24.510 (26.09)                                                      
 10 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 53.64      50.61  
       24.421 (26.19)                                                      
 11 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 50.91      50.63  
       24.103 (26.53)                                                      
 12 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA                53.49      51.10  
       24.740 (26.36)                                                      
 13 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 52.85      51.73  
       25.023 (26.71)                                                      
 14 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA                53.62      51.96  
       25.056 (26.91)                                                      
 15 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                52.89      51.97  
       24.777 (27.20)                                                      
 16 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.83      52.19  
       25.429 (26.77)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                52.82      52.22  
       25.402 (26.82)                                                      
 18 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC                 53.49      52.27  
       25.477 (26.80)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC                 53.59      52.69  
       24.949 (27.75)                                                      
 20 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA                54.44      52.81  
       25.331 (27.48)                                                      
 21 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC            53.29      52.82  
       25.402 (27.42)                                                      
 22 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA                54.91      53.05  
       26.005 (27.05)                                                      
 23 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA                 54.18      53.16  
       25.496 (27.67)                                                      
 24 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA                55.56      53.19  
       25.679 (27.52)                                                      
 25 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC                 54.76      53.21  
       25.871 (27.34)                                                      
 26 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA                54.99      53.66  
       25.786 (27.88)                                                      
 27 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA                 56.36      53.81  
       25.791 (28.02)                                                      
 28 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC                 56.74      54.24  
       25.714 (28.53)                                                      
 29 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.59      54.32  
       25.652 (28.67)                                                      
 30 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 56.05      54.43  
       25.693 (28.74)                                                      
 31 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC                 56.04      54.62  
       26.392 (28.23)                                                      
 32 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA                58.50      54.80  
       26.350 (28.45)                                                      
 33 Cosner, Dalton E          14 QSTS-VA                56.97      54.82  
       25.952 (28.87)                                                      
 34 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA                56.38      54.91  
       26.241 (28.67)                                                      
 35 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA                56.53      54.93  
       26.243 (28.69)                                                      
 36 McDevitt, Brendan P       14 SJAC-MA                58.77      55.05  
       26.655 (28.40)                                                      
 37 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA                57.75      55.47  
       26.977 (28.50)                                                      
 38 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA                58.05      55.53  
       27.173 (28.36)                                                      
 39 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA                 56.94      55.54  
       26.434 (29.11)                                                      
 40 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA                57.08      55.64  
       27.124 (28.52)                                                      
 41 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC                 55.63      55.83  
       26.513 (29.32)                                                      
 42 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC                 56.31      55.86  
       26.996 (28.87)                                                      
 43 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA                57.18      56.19  
       27.089 (29.11)                                                      
 44 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC                59.20      56.62  
       27.122 (29.50)                                                      
 45 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC                 58.10      56.63  
       27.253 (29.38)                                                      
 46 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96      56.97  
       26.927 (30.05)                                                      
 47 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA                 59.30      57.10  
       27.400 (29.70)                                                      
 48 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 58.69      57.26  
       27.016 (30.25)                                                      
 49 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA                59.26      57.52  
       27.802 (29.72)                                                      
 50 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA                58.10      57.64  
       27.764 (29.88)                                                      
 51 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA                 58.02      58.29  
       28.279 (30.02)                                                      
 52 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               1:08.87L     58.37  
       28.307 (30.07)                                                      
 53 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.31      58.39  
       27.739 (30.66)                                                      
 54 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.99      59.22  
       28.542 (30.68)                                                      
 55 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC                 58.07      59.42  
       28.322 (31.10)                                                      
 56 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               1:00.38      59.71  
       28.331 (31.38)                                                      
 57 Durham, Stephen R         13 QSTS-VA              1:00.79      59.89  
       28.529 (31.37)                                                      
 -- Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA                56.49         DQ  
       26.10Q (29.49)                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                52.48      51.53   20  
       25.073 (26.46)                                                      
  2 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                52.53      51.59   17  
       25.129 (26.47)                                                      
  3 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC                 51.96      51.78   16  
       24.928 (26.86)                                                      
  4 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                52.22      52.02   15  
       24.582 (27.44)                                                      
  5 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA                53.35      52.29   14  
       25.339 (26.96)                                                      
  6 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                53.13      52.45   13  
       25.085 (27.37)                                                      
  7 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 53.11      53.05   12  
       25.555 (27.50)                                                      
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA               53.59      54.57   11  
       26.337 (28.24)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC                 54.05      52.97    9  
       25.557 (27.42)                                                      
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.98      52.98    7  
       25.868 (27.12)                                                      
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                53.72      52.99    6  
       25.399 (27.60)                                                      
 12 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                53.66      53.31    5  
       25.761 (27.55)                                                      
 13 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                53.63      53.47    4  
       25.687 (27.79)                                                      
 14 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                54.03      53.62    3  
       26.232 (27.39)                                                      
 15 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA                54.23      54.07    2  
       26.027 (28.05)                                                      
 16 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA                53.75      54.66    1  
       26.426 (28.24)                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC                 52.92      51.96  
       24.956 (27.01)                                                      
  2 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                52.07      52.22  
       24.572 (27.65)                                                      
  3 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                52.40      52.48  
       25.468 (27.02)                                                      
  4 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                51.75      52.53  
       25.803 (26.73)                                                      
  5 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 52.68      53.11  
       25.941 (27.17)                                                      
  6 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                53.41      53.13  
       25.443 (27.69)                                                      
  7 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA                54.00      53.35  
       25.535 (27.82)                                                      
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA               53.65      53.59  
       26.129 (27.47)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                53.36      53.63  
       25.743 (27.89)                                                      
 10 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                53.13      53.66  
       26.046 (27.62)                                                      
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                54.49      53.72  
       25.792 (27.93)                                                      
 12 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA                54.64      53.75  
       25.995 (27.76)                                                      
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.89      53.98  
       26.208 (27.78)                                                      
 14 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                52.80      54.03  
       26.423 (27.61)                                                      
 15 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC                 53.85      54.05  
       26.195 (27.86)                                                      
 16 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA                55.16      54.23  
       26.053 (28.18)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 53.33      54.26  
       26.366 (27.90)                                                      
 18 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC                 53.82      54.34  
       26.464 (27.88)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                53.34      54.35  
       26.265 (28.09)                                                      
 20 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC                 54.54      54.37  
       26.467 (27.91)                                                      
 21 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.81      54.38  
       26.618 (27.77)                                                      
 22 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.34      54.72  
       26.082 (28.64)                                                      
 22 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA                53.14      54.72  
       26.542 (28.18)                                                      
 24 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      54.97  
       26.717 (28.26)                                                      
 25 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 53.13      55.02  
       26.632 (28.39)                                                      
 26 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA                52.40      55.05  
       26.765 (28.29)                                                      
 27 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC                 56.18      55.22  
       26.692 (28.53)                                                      
 28 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA                54.55      55.30  
       26.580 (28.72)                                                      
 29 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.82      55.38  
       26.788 (28.60)                                                      
 30 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA                54.65      55.47  
       26.627 (28.85)                                                      
 31 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC                 55.73      55.65  
       26.945 (28.71)                                                      
 32 Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA                58.43      55.76  
       26.906 (28.86)                                                      
 33 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA                54.55      55.79  
       26.729 (29.07)                                                      
 34 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA                56.36      55.83  
       26.423 (29.41)                                                      
 35 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                55.68      55.97  
       26.717 (29.26)                                                      
 36 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC                 56.25      56.20  
       27.170 (29.03)                                                      
 37 Moreno, Grace K           16 TIDE-VA                55.01      56.30  
       27.670 (28.63)                                                      
 38 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA                57.17      56.32  
       26.932 (29.39)                                                      
 39 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC                 56.10      56.34  
       27.064 (29.28)                                                      
 40 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.08      56.40  
       26.970 (29.43)                                                      
 41 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA                57.97      56.72  
       27.422 (29.30)                                                      
 42 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA                55.75      56.82  
       27.492 (29.33)                                                      
 43 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA                58.26      56.97  
       27.687 (29.29)                                                      
 44 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA                58.00      57.11  
       27.491 (29.62)                                                      
 45 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA                54.37      57.13  
       27.363 (29.77)                                                      
 46 Warrington, Nic A         16 SJAC-MA              1:00.92      57.15  
       26.955 (30.20)                                                      
 47 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA                57.01      57.17  
       27.507 (29.67)                                                      
 48 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA                56.15      57.22  
       27.512 (29.71)                                                      
 49 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA                56.72      57.24  
       27.784 (29.46)                                                      
 50 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA                57.82      57.32  
       27.562 (29.76)                                                      
 51 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA                57.78      57.48  
       27.818 (29.67)                                                      
 51 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA                 56.12      57.48  
       27.638 (29.85)                                                      
 53 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA                56.72      57.67  
       28.177 (29.50)                                                      
 54 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA                56.15      57.95  
       27.955 (30.00)                                                      
 55 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA                59.90      57.98  
       28.018 (29.97)                                                      
 56 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA                59.82      58.06  
       27.746 (30.32)                                                      
 57 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA                58.12      58.10  
       28.030 (30.07)                                                      
 57 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.26      58.10  
       27.730 (30.37)                                                      
 59 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC                 57.07      58.29  
       28.099 (30.20)                                                      
 60 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA                58.40      58.31  
       27.491 (30.82)                                                      
 61 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 58.65      58.46  
       28.706 (29.76)                                                      
 62 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA                59.29      58.62  
       27.872 (30.75)                                                      
 63 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               1:00.74      58.65  
       28.185 (30.47)                                                      
 64 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA                 55.58      58.66  
       26.806 (31.86)                                                      
 65 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA                58.49      58.72  
       28.422 (30.30)                                                      
 66 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC                 59.72      58.85  
       28.145 (30.71)                                                      
 67 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              1:00.40      58.90  
       28.910 (29.99)                                                      
 68 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA                59.33      58.97  
       28.117 (30.86)                                                      
 69 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.94      59.07  
       28.397 (30.68)                                                      
 70 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA                57.30      59.14  
       27.804 (31.34)                                                      
 71 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              1:00.15      59.45  
       28.565 (30.89)                                                      
 72 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              1:00.47      59.48  
       28.928 (30.56)                                                      
 73 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA              1:00.78      59.50  
       29.240 (30.26)                                                      
 74 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA                58.11    1:00.16  
       29.196 (30.97)                                                      
 75 Hill, Lauren T            16 ECA-NC               1:01.79    1:00.19  
       29.039 (31.16)                                                      
 76 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:00.70    1:00.21  
       29.221 (30.99)                                                      
 77 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA                59.65    1:00.32  
       28.662 (31.66)                                                      
 78 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:00.90    1:00.40  
       29.200 (31.20)                                                      
 79 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.82    1:00.42  
       29.412 (31.01)                                                      
 80 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA                59.77    1:00.43  
       28.763 (31.67)                                                      
 81 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               1:00.97    1:00.87  
       29.327 (31.55)                                                      
 82 Olsen, Daryn E            15 757-VA               1:01.09    1:01.10  
       28.890 (32.21)                                                      
 83 Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               1:04.31    1:01.27  
       28.927 (32.35)                                                      
 84 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              1:01.50    1:01.44  
       29.764 (31.68)                                                      
 85 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    15 QSTS-VA              1:04.05    1:01.74  
       30.054 (31.69)                                                      
 86 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               1:03.01    1:01.80  
       29.700 (32.10)                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.14      45.11   20  
       21.631 (23.48)                                                      
  2 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 46.93      46.32   17  
       22.432 (23.89)                                                      
  3 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA                47.15      46.93   16  
       22.493 (24.44)                                                      
  4 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 47.45      47.11   15  
       22.401 (24.71)                                                      
  5 Castillo, Stephen D       22 ECA-NC                 47.39      47.16   14  
       22.226 (24.94)                                                      
  6 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                47.38      47.19   13  
       22.599 (24.60)                                                      
  7 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA                47.47      47.64   12  
       22.704 (24.94)                                                      
  8 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                47.52      47.68   11  
       22.738 (24.95)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                48.52      47.35    9  
       22.715 (24.64)                                                      
 10 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                47.91      47.52    7  
       22.552 (24.97)                                                      
 11 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      48.16    6  
       22.876 (25.29)                                                      
 12 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA                 48.36      48.18    5  
       23.068 (25.12)                                                      
 13 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA                48.25      48.22    4  
       23.162 (25.06)                                                      
 14 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 48.42      48.41    3  
       23.371 (25.04)                                                      
 15 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA                 48.14      48.45    2  
       23.395 (25.06)                                                      
 16 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 48.31      48.84    1  
       22.804 (26.04)                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.31      45.14  
       21.754 (23.39)                                                      
  2 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 46.44      46.93  
       22.583 (24.35)                                                      
  3 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA                47.69      47.15  
       22.665 (24.49)                                                      
  4 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                48.17      47.38  
       22.948 (24.44)                                                      
  5 Castillo, Stephen D       22 ECA-NC                 46.19      47.39  
       22.429 (24.97)                                                      
  6 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 47.65      47.45  
       22.555 (24.90)                                                      
  7 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA                47.98      47.47  
       23.077 (24.40)                                                      
  8 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                47.98      47.52  
       22.392 (25.13)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                48.89      47.91  
       22.891 (25.02)                                                      
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.06      48.10  
       22.890 (25.21)                                                      
 11 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA                 49.99      48.14  
       23.284 (24.86)                                                      
 12 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA                48.59      48.25  
       23.155 (25.10)                                                      
 13 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 48.98      48.31  
       22.581 (25.73)                                                      
 14 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA                 49.26      48.36  
       23.406 (24.96)                                                      
 15 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 48.86      48.42  
       23.482 (24.94)                                                      
 16 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                47.95      48.52  
       23.632 (24.89)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA                 51.46      48.64  
       23.434 (25.21)                                                      
 18 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                48.92      48.66  
       23.096 (25.57)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 48.27      48.69  
       23.779 (24.92)                                                      
 20 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA                48.87      48.73  
       23.273 (25.46)                                                      
 20 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 50.06      48.73  
       23.783 (24.95)                                                      
 22 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                50.48      48.86  
       23.576 (25.29)                                                      
 23 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34      48.97  
       23.517 (25.46)                                                      
 24 Torres, Trevor T          15 ECA-NC                 51.84      49.07  
       23.717 (25.36)                                                      
 25 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC                 49.16      49.08  
       23.948 (25.14)                                                      
 26 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.78      49.21  
       23.851 (25.36)                                                      
 27 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA                 49.57      49.28  
       24.018 (25.27)                                                      
 28 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA               51.75      49.50  
       23.870 (25.63)                                                      
 28 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.57      49.50  
       23.560 (25.94)                                                      
 30 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC                 47.99      49.55  
       23.755 (25.80)                                                      
 31 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC                 52.44      49.71  
       24.031 (25.68)                                                      
 32 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA                50.22      49.73  
       24.003 (25.73)                                                      
 33 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA                51.13      49.78  
       23.838 (25.95)                                                      
 34 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC                 50.06      49.85  
       23.625 (26.23)                                                      
 35 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA                50.64      50.08  
       24.228 (25.86)                                                      
 36 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 49.42      50.17  
       23.997 (26.18)                                                      
 37 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC                 51.55      50.19  
       24.319 (25.88)                                                      
 38 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                52.04      50.20  
       24.110 (26.09)                                                      
 39 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.64      50.22  
       24.202 (26.02)                                                      
 40 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC                 51.43      50.27  
       23.987 (26.29)                                                      
 41 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA                50.43      50.30  
       24.460 (25.84)                                                      
 42 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.76      50.34  
       23.854 (26.49)                                                      
 43 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA                 51.16      50.46  
       23.986 (26.48)                                                      
 44 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA                51.88      50.72  
       24.702 (26.02)                                                      
 45 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC                51.68      51.14  
       13.064 (38.08)                                                      
 46 Woodward, Benji T         17 ECA-NC                 50.54      51.17  
       24.497 (26.68)                                                      
 47 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA                51.87      51.24  
       24.794 (26.45)                                                      
 48 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA                53.99      51.41  
       24.731 (26.68)                                                      
 49 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC                 49.98      51.62  
       24.812 (26.81)                                                      
 50 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA                52.59      51.63  
       24.883 (26.75)                                                      
 51 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                 54.76      51.64  
       24.214 (27.43)                                                      
 52 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA                51.13      51.72  
       24.852 (26.87)                                                      
 53 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA                52.46      51.86  
       25.366 (26.50)                                                      
 53 Bowling, Ethan B          16 TIDE-VA                55.82      51.86  
       25.346 (26.52)                                                      
 55 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                53.76      51.90  
       25.220 (26.68)                                                      
 56 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA                 51.56      51.92  
       24.662 (27.26)                                                      
 57 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA                 53.34      51.95  
       25.085 (26.87)                                                      
 58 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                52.47      51.96  
       24.816 (27.15)                                                      
 59 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      52.13  
       24.893 (27.24)                                                      
 60 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA                55.44      52.14  
       25.204 (26.94)                                                      
 61 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA                54.75      52.16  
       25.106 (27.06)                                                      
 62 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      52.32  
       25.522 (26.80)                                                      
 63 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA                50.42      52.40  
       25.130 (27.27)                                                      
 64 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC                 54.03      52.48  
       25.318 (27.17)                                                      
 65 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA                53.56      52.56  
       25.366 (27.20)                                                      
 66 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA                53.63      52.59  
       25.229 (27.37)                                                      
 67 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.91      52.84  
       24.884 (27.96)                                                      
 68 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA                52.92      52.88  
       25.798 (27.09)                                                      
 69 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA                53.66      53.03  
       25.343 (27.69)                                                      
 70 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA                52.23      53.52  
       25.782 (27.74)                                                      
 71 Ruiz, Julian L            16 757-VA                 53.68      53.60  
       25.590 (28.01)                                                      
 72 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.13      54.15  
       25.325 (28.83)                                                      
 73 Fleming, Barrett B        16 QSTS-VA                55.17      54.45  
       26.545 (27.91)                                                      
 74 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA                 55.82      54.60  
       25.330 (29.27)                                                      
 74 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 56.27      54.60  
       25.920 (28.68)                                                      
 76 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA                54.42      54.86  
       25.706 (29.16)                                                      
 77 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA                56.13      54.88  
       26.398 (28.49)                                                      
 78 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA                55.57      55.86  
       26.996 (28.87)                                                      
 79 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 58.27      55.94  
       26.034 (29.91)                                                      
 80 Popejoy, Cade H           17 ECA-NC               1:18.49L     56.61  
       26.651 (29.96)                                                      
 81 Overton, Christian L      15 SJAC-MA                58.36      56.86  
       26.836 (30.03)                                                      
 82 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                 58.27      56.96  
       27.006 (29.96)                                                      
 83 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               1:20.77L     57.53  
       27.703 (29.83)                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.20      53.87   20  
       25.547 (28.33)                                                      
  2 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                55.10      54.38   17  
       26.298 (28.09)                                                      
  3 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 55.46      54.44   16  
       26.074 (28.37)                                                      
  4 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA                55.09      54.94   15  
       26.634 (28.31)                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC                 55.85      55.03   14  
       26.983 (28.05)                                                      
  6 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 54.96      55.09   13  
       26.909 (28.19)                                                      
  7 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 56.60      56.52   12  
       27.112 (29.41)                                                      
  8 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC                 56.27      56.60   11  
       27.160 (29.44)                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.05      54.20  
       26.390 (27.81)                                                      
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 56.05      54.96  
       27.026 (27.94)                                                      
  3 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA                57.32      55.09  
       27.269 (27.83)                                                      
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                56.25      55.10  
       26.620 (28.48)                                                      
  5 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 56.51      55.46  
       27.166 (28.30)                                                      
  6 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC                 54.85      55.85  
       27.375 (28.48)                                                      
  7 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC                 56.58      56.27  
       27.357 (28.92)                                                      
  8 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 56.53      56.60  
       27.080 (29.52)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      57.39  
       27.569 (29.83)                                                      
 10 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 57.28      57.59  
       28.079 (29.52)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.91      57.68  
       28.168 (29.52)                                                      
 12 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 57.41      57.69  
       28.049 (29.65)                                                      
 13 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA                58.47      57.70  
       27.910 (29.79)                                                      
 14 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA                58.11      57.78  
       28.038 (29.75)                                                      
 15 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                58.10      58.43  
       28.273 (30.16)                                                      
 16 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:00.38      58.64  
       28.354 (30.29)                                                      
 17 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA                59.93      59.52  
       28.622 (30.90)                                                      
 18 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 59.98      59.66  
       28.996 (30.67)                                                      
 19 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               1:02.80      59.78  
       28.968 (30.82)                                                      
 20 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:00.70      59.82  
       28.352 (31.47)                                                      
 21 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA                57.39      59.89  
       29.089 (30.81)                                                      
 22 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              1:00.24    1:00.14  
       28.884 (31.26)                                                      
 23 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.85    1:00.20  
       29.350 (30.85)                                                      
 24 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:00.29  
       29.039 (31.26)                                                      
 25 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               1:01.05    1:00.53  
       28.723 (31.81)                                                      
 26 Lajoie, Ava A             11 ECA-NC               1:01.56    1:00.77  
       29.457 (31.32)                                                      
 27 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              1:00.43    1:00.84  
       29.034 (31.81)                                                      
 28 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:06.27    1:01.08  
       28.868 (32.22)                                                      
 29 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              1:02.41    1:01.79  
       29.789 (32.01)                                                      
 30 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:04.06    1:01.80  
       29.200 (32.60)                                                      
 31 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              1:02.71    1:01.82  
       29.872 (31.95)                                                      
 32 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              1:02.23    1:01.85  
       30.055 (31.80)                                                      
 33 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              1:03.22    1:01.86  
       29.636 (32.23)                                                      
 34 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               1:01.03    1:01.87  
       29.257 (32.62)                                                      
 34 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78    1:01.87  
       29.427 (32.45)                                                      
 36 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:01.12    1:02.02  
       29.842 (32.18)                                                      
 37 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               1:00.61    1:02.09  
       29.489 (32.61)                                                      
 38 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:02.01    1:02.13  
       30.283 (31.85)                                                      
 39 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               1:03.64    1:02.15  
       30.485 (31.67)                                                      
 39 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              1:02.56    1:02.15  
       30.005 (32.15)                                                      
 41 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC               1:01.38    1:02.31  
       29.741 (32.57)                                                      
 42 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              1:04.47    1:02.33  
       30.503 (31.83)                                                      
 43 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:04.00    1:02.48  
       29.958 (32.53)                                                      
 44 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               1:02.81    1:02.53  
       30.283 (32.25)                                                      
 45 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:03.19    1:02.69  
       30.589 (32.11)                                                      
 46 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC                 58.63    1:02.73  
       29.753 (32.98)                                                      
 47 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              1:04.25    1:02.74  
       30.424 (32.32)                                                      
 48 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:02.69    1:02.75  
       30.135 (32.62)                                                      
 49 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA              1:03.74    1:03.36  
       30.536 (32.83)                                                      
 50 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:03.11    1:03.37  
       30.827 (32.55)                                                      
 51 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              1:04.83    1:03.44  
       30.954 (32.49)                                                      
 52 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:03.64  
       30.544 (33.10)                                                      
 53 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:05.52    1:03.75  
       31.325 (32.43)                                                      
 54 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              1:02.99    1:03.81  
       31.141 (32.67)                                                      
 55 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC               1:05.97    1:03.89  
       30.079 (33.82)                                                      
 56 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              1:05.98    1:04.48  
       31.118 (33.37)                                                      
 57 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.23    1:04.73  
       32.723 (32.01)                                                      
 58 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              1:06.34    1:04.76  
       30.546 (34.22)                                                      
 59 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.43    1:05.33  
       31.133 (34.20)                                                      
 60 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.63    1:05.40  
       31.070 (34.33)                                                      
 61 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.69    1:05.43  
       31.323 (34.11)                                                      
 62 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              1:07.23    1:05.49  
       31.019 (34.48)                                                      
 63 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.91    1:05.56  
       31.776 (33.79)                                                      
 64 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.19    1:05.73  
       31.593 (34.14)                                                      
 65 Tusa, Ada M               12 CGBD-VA              1:05.87    1:05.79  
       31.529 (34.27)                                                      
 66 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:07.63    1:05.80  
       31.500 (34.30)                                                      
 67 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA              1:06.69    1:06.00  
       31.930 (34.07)                                                      
 68 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              1:06.75    1:06.02  
       31.502 (34.52)                                                      
 69 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA              1:06.03    1:06.08  
       32.008 (34.08)                                                      
 70 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              1:06.28    1:06.19  
       31.489 (34.71)                                                      
 71 Riggs, Ava G              12 GFSC-NC              1:07.50    1:06.75  
       31.925 (34.83)                                                      
 72 Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC              1:08.00    1:07.06  
       32.366 (34.70)                                                      
 73 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               1:07.31    1:07.22  
       31.402 (35.82)                                                      
 74 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:06.02    1:07.25  
       32.445 (34.81)                                                      
 75 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:08.29    1:07.63  
       32.263 (35.37)                                                      
 76 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:08.19    1:08.41  
       33.041 (35.37)                                                      
 77 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               1:08.29    1:08.45  
       32.585 (35.87)                                                      
 78 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87    1:08.65  
       31.995 (36.66)                                                      
 79 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC              1:07.02    1:10.11  
       33.041 (37.07)                                                      
 80 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC               1:08.19    1:10.45  
       32.845 (37.61)                                                      
 81 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:08.29    1:10.62  
       33.472 (37.15)                                                      
 82 Kaplan, Mia R             11 TAC-NC               1:35.42L   1:10.89  
       32.949 (37.95)                                                      
 83 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:08.29    1:11.62  
       34.402 (37.22)                                                      
 84 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC              1:08.28    1:11.84  
       34.054 (37.79)                                                      
 85 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.12    1:13.84  
       33.944 (39.90)                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 52.52      50.12   20  
       24.322 (25.80)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC                 54.94      53.97   17  
       25.607 (28.37)                                                      
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                55.48      54.43   16  
       26.123 (28.31)                                                      
  4 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 54.98      55.15   15  
       26.195 (28.96)                                                      
  5 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 56.47      55.86   14  
       27.436 (28.43)                                                      
  6 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 56.01      55.99   13  
       27.469 (28.53)                                                      
  7 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 56.14      56.15   12  
       27.145 (29.01)                                                      
  8 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 56.79      57.22   11  
       27.532 (29.69)                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 50.66      52.52  
       25.412 (27.11)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC                 55.28      54.94  
       26.054 (28.89)                                                      
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 56.70      54.98  
       26.818 (28.17)                                                      
  4 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                56.54      55.48  
       26.798 (28.69)                                                      
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 56.40      56.01  
       27.481 (28.53)                                                      
  6 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 56.69      56.14  
       27.044 (29.10)                                                      
  7 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 57.49      56.47  
       27.487 (28.99)                                                      
  8 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 57.82      56.79  
       27.529 (29.27)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              1:00.18      58.11  
       28.181 (29.93)                                                      
 10 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 59.19      58.82  
       28.242 (30.58)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              1:03.64      59.29  
       28.689 (30.61)                                                      
 12 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:01.02      59.56  
       28.486 (31.08)                                                      
 13 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA                 59.15      59.57  
       28.567 (31.01)                                                      
 14 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               1:01.46    1:00.67  
       28.657 (32.02)                                                      
 15 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:00.63    1:01.04  
       29.654 (31.39)                                                      
 16 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:02.10    1:01.24  
       29.424 (31.82)                                                      
 17 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               1:02.18    1:01.34  
       30.064 (31.28)                                                      
 18 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA              1:05.12    1:02.56  
       29.936 (32.63)                                                      
 19 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA              1:02.77    1:02.76  
       29.366 (33.40)                                                      
 20 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:04.23    1:02.92  
       30.872 (32.05)                                                      
 21 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              1:03.99    1:02.99  
       31.129 (31.87)                                                      
 22 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               1:05.49    1:03.02  
       30.802 (32.22)                                                      
 23 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               1:03.77    1:03.52  
       15.592 (47.93)                                                      
 24 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:03.32    1:03.63  
       30.793 (32.84)                                                      
 25 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA              1:03.62    1:04.69  
       30.669 (34.03)                                                      
 26 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA              1:04.34    1:04.85  
       31.685 (33.17)                                                      
 27 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              1:05.47    1:05.46  
       31.226 (34.24)                                                      
 28 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.27    1:05.86  
       30.866 (35.00)                                                      
 29 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:05.49    1:06.24  
       31.734 (34.51)                                                      
 30 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.36    1:06.72  
       31.632 (35.09)                                                      
 31 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.59    1:08.47  
       31.447 (37.03)                                                      
 32 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC               1:22.36L   1:10.76  
       33.056 (37.71)                                                      
 33 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:05.89    1:10.88  
       33.408 (37.48)                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              4:41.78    4:30.43   20  
       29.766 (33.30)4 (35.08)2 (34.08)7 (39.05)7 (38.10)4 (30.47)3 (30.59)
  2 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              4:39.50    4:36.60   17  
       29.918 (33.57)5 (36.07)2 (35.77)3 (39.11)3 (39.40)2 (31.69)0 (31.08)
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               4:37.99    4:38.27   16  
       29.597 (33.98)4 (35.87)8 (34.64)9 (38.81)6 (39.57)6 (33.30)7 (32.51)
  4 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              4:39.18    4:39.12   15  
       29.494 (33.85)0 (37.16)8 (36.68)8 (38.00)0 (38.72)1 (32.91)2 (32.31)
  5 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              4:49.30    4:41.35   14  
       29.262 (33.46)4 (37.12)3 (37.09)9 (40.06)1 (40.72)6 (32.35)5 (31.29)
  6 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               4:41.16    4:41.49   13  
       29.631 (34.98)8 (34.97)8 (34.60)9 (41.51)2 (41.43)8 (33.36)9 (31.01)
  7 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              4:46.12    4:45.68   12  
       30.811 (34.80)4 (36.43)5 (35.41)3 (41.28)2 (41.89)2 (33.10)8 (31.96)
  8 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              4:52.10    4:45.71   11  
       30.807 (35.27)1 (36.74)0 (35.59)2 (42.72)5 (41.43)4 (32.19)1 (30.97)
  9 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              4:45.42    4:45.92    9  
       30.155 (35.20)6 (37.21)3 (36.97)2 (39.29)9 (40.07)4 (34.65)2 (32.38)
 10 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              5:00.54    4:46.08    7  
       31.150 (34.55)3 (36.23)6 (35.93)1 (41.55)1 (42.70)9 (31.98)8 (31.99)
 11 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              4:51.81    4:49.87    6  
       30.446 (35.22)7 (38.21)3 (36.46)8 (41.65)5 (42.07)8 (33.83)7 (31.99)
 12 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              5:10.78    4:53.18    5  
       29.758 (34.73)8 (38.60)9 (38.61)6 (43.27)0 (43.94)4 (32.54)8 (31.74)
 13 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.69    4:55.46    4  
       30.411 (35.10)5 (39.74)8 (38.73)7 (42.69)9 (45.42)8 (32.09)6 (31.28)
 14 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              4:59.18    4:55.53    3  
       31.041 (34.77)0 (38.49)6 (38.46)6 (42.40)2 (43.36)6 (34.64)3 (32.37)
 15 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              5:40.29L   4:56.15    2  
       31.631 (36.78)6 (38.85)9 (37.03)4 (42.95)0 (42.56)9 (33.69)5 (32.66)
 16 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              5:00.65    4:57.98    1  
       34.322 (38.00)4 (39.02)7 (37.83)6 (40.19)2 (40.66)9 (34.97)8 (32.99)
 17 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              5:05.74    5:00.95  
       30.040 (35.16)9 (40.59)5 (39.86)2 (42.87)5 (43.43)7 (34.22)5 (34.78)
 18 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               5:07.54    5:02.25  
       30.743 (36.39)4 (38.61)2 (39.08)2 (44.70)9 (45.57)1 (33.92)5 (33.24)
 19 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.39    5:02.26  
       31.291 (36.82)3 (39.42)0 (37.87)6 (43.56)7 (44.71)9 (34.92)6 (33.67)
 20 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              4:57.40    5:02.40  
       30.009 (36.09)2 (38.33)9 (37.47)5 (48.56)2 (47.47)8 (32.06)0 (32.42)
 21 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               5:06.16    5:09.54  
       34.827 (40.45)1 (38.74)2 (38.61)2 (41.30)2 (42.80)2 (36.80)4 (36.02)
 22 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              5:07.89    5:10.18  
       32.350 (36.85)7 (40.17)7 (39.10)8 (45.61)3 (45.75)3 (35.80)8 (34.55)
 23 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               5:13.29    5:16.22  
       34.040 (40.56)1 (39.41)1 (38.60)0 (45.39)1 (44.61)5 (38.04)2 (35.57)
 24 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               5:10.60    5:20.52  
       34.621 (43.09)7 (40.36)9 (39.42)6 (45.17)4 (45.38)4 (36.50)2 (35.98)
 25 Kohlrausch, Ava E         13 TAC-NC               5:12.84    5:29.01  
       33.899 (39.30)1 (40.72)1 (41.80)4 (48.13)6 (49.22)8 (38.02)1 (37.93)
 26 Armstrong, Taylor M       14 TAC-NC               6:30.03L   5:30.92  
       36.006 (42.56)1 (41.45)8 (40.57)2 (47.44)1 (46.99)3 (38.62)2 (37.29)
 -- Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               5:09.23         DQ  
       33.122 (36.60)5 (38.73)1 (37.56)2 (44.31)2 (42.10)8 (34.76)Q (34.30)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              4:32.52    4:24.91   20  
       27.949 (32.15)3 (35.34)7 (34.64)4 (38.27)2 (37.68)8 (30.46)1 (28.43)
  2 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              4:35.40    4:26.16   17  
       27.272 (31.25)9 (34.17)0 (34.61)4 (39.24)7 (39.63)5 (30.48)6 (29.51)
  3 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               4:39.37    4:29.68   16  
       29.476 (34.19)9 (35.73)5 (35.86)3 (36.78)3 (38.30)1 (30.78)8 (28.57)
  4 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              4:47.13    4:33.99   15  
       28.594 (33.65)1 (35.37)3 (33.72)4 (40.51)4 (41.30)1 (30.57)9 (30.28)
  5 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              4:45.45    4:34.06   14  
       28.651 (33.86)4 (34.83)7 (35.43)6 (39.79)6 (39.80)8 (31.02)6 (30.68)
  6 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               5:36.03L   4:39.61   12  
       29.570 (32.73)0 (34.90)0 (33.70)2 (43.42)0 (43.08)0 (31.10)1 (31.11)
  7 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              5:40.94L   4:43.46   11  
       31.276 (35.49)6 (35.90)1 (36.25)8 (39.57)7 (39.69)2 (33.15)6 (32.14)
  8 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              5:33.22L   4:46.25    9  
       31.405 (36.15)1 (37.16)4 (36.33)1 (39.47)0 (40.69)9 (33.69)5 (31.36)
  9 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              4:30.97    4:46.28    7  
       27.060 (25.04)(1:00.43)0 (33.97)4 (39.54)6 (38.62)3 (31.27)8 (30.35)
 10 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              4:50.52    4:47.21    6  
       30.155 (34.90)5 (37.30)2 (35.77)0 (42.28)8 (41.88)9 (33.31)1 (31.62)
 11 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA              4:48.76    4:48.44    5  
       28.548 (33.94)1 (37.73)4 (36.93)4 (43.10)0 (44.06)1 (33.01)4 (31.13)
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.37    4:49.99    4  
       32.031 (36.88)3 (35.42)5 (36.02)5 (41.70)2 (42.47)3 (32.71)9 (32.76)
 13 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               4:51.99    4:50.48    3  
       31.204 (34.94)4 (36.10)0 (36.46)5 (42.15)2 (43.27)0 (33.28)8 (33.08)
 14 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              4:34.16    4:51.62    2  
       28.804 (12.94)(1:16.26)3 (33.23)7 (38.64)3 (38.66)7 (31.24)2 (31.85)
 15 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              6:02.73L   4:55.83    1  
       31.019 (36.28)5 (38.06)7 (37.62)4 (45.57)8 (42.24)7 (32.49)3 (32.56)
 16 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               4:52.95    4:58.00  
       33.509 (39.69)0 (36.61)7 (37.07)7 (42.00)7 (43.50)3 (33.56)0 (32.07)
 17 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.33    4:58.33  
       32.605 (36.65)7 (37.62)7 (36.50)0 (42.33)         23.76 ( )3 (34.57)
 18 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               4:52.91    5:11.50  
       32.153 (39.48)7 (40.64)0 (41.13)4 (41.64)5 (44.51)8 (37.73)0 (34.22)
 19 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               4:52.98    5:12.19  
       33.234 (39.61)0 (42.06)8 (40.88)3 (43.45)5 (44.52)1 (35.36)9 (33.08)
 -- Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.38         DQ   13  
       30.262 (35.36)2 (33.60)2 (32.80)8 (42.46)7 (42.29)1 (30.04)Q (29.56)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              4:22.82    4:22.13   20  
       27.521 (31.39)7 (32.26)3 (31.86)2 (39.19)3 (39.01)1 (31.18)3 (29.72)
  2 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              4:29.70    4:27.03   17  
       28.453 (31.78)3 (32.90)1 (32.88)6 (40.25)5 (39.59)4 (31.59)3 (29.59)
  3 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             4:31.40    4:27.22   16  
       28.602 (32.22)9 (34.17)1 (34.02)6 (38.95)7 (39.31)8 (30.91)2 (29.04)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.44    4:27.45   15  
       28.363 (32.27)4 (34.01)6 (32.62)7 (38.91)9 (39.62)8 (31.19)5 (30.47)
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              4:36.27    4:32.49   14  
       28.744 (33.20)3 (34.69)3 (33.50)0 (40.37)7 (40.37)7 (31.30)9 (30.32)
  6 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.18    4:32.67   13  
       27.869 (32.53)7 (32.88)7 (32.90)7 (40.90)4 (40.97)5 (32.91)7 (31.72)
  7 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.10    4:39.99   12  
       28.832 (32.79)8 (34.96)8 (33.90)1 (41.83)5 (42.84)0 (32.85)9 (31.99)
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              4:37.37    4:42.75   11  
       28.677 (34.70)4 (37.07)2 (35.98)3 (40.61)5 (40.32)6 (33.61)5 (31.79)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              4:16.42    4:22.82  
       27.630 (30.77)6 (33.96)0 (32.84)7 (38.17)9 (38.62)1 (31.32)2 (29.51)
  2 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              4:29.05    4:29.70  
       28.842 (32.08)4 (33.32)8 (32.84)1 (39.73)5 (40.04)7 (32.12)0 (30.73)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:23.93    4:30.44  
       28.535 (32.62)3 (33.78)7 (32.94)9 (38.82)5 (39.66)2 (32.27)4 (31.82)
  4 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             4:27.27    4:31.40  
       28.914 (32.73)8 (34.44)8 (34.00)3 (39.65)0 (39.47)3 (31.73)0 (30.47)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:30.29    4:35.18  
       28.001 (32.91)8 (33.77)9 (33.71)8 (39.99)7 (40.49)4 (33.27)8 (33.04)
  6 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              4:42.67    4:35.91  
       28.460 (32.54)8 (33.98)7 (33.49)9 (43.12)7 (41.28)3 (31.96)1 (31.08)
  7 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              4:35.66    4:36.27  
       28.657 (33.72)3 (34.56)9 (33.56)4 (41.05)8 (41.14)0 (32.82)7 (30.77)
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              4:37.66    4:37.37  
       28.779 (33.92)6 (36.87)1 (35.25)5 (39.04)5 (39.40)1 (32.96)7 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.50    4:38.10  
       29.233 (32.50)6 (34.63)6 (34.00)1 (41.45)6 (42.25)5 (32.39)0 (31.65)
 10 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              4:37.72    4:39.25  
       28.664 (32.68)7 (37.13)2 (36.45)3 (39.51)8 (39.85)9 (33.21)5 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               4:45.61    4:41.52  
       14.635 (14.42)4 (32.69)0 (36.86)4 (36.54)(1:23.45)7 (31.58)2 (31.35)
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.43    4:42.50  
       14.356 (15.01)6 (32.80)0 (35.84)8 (35.98)(1:23.79)1 (32.94)0 (31.79)
 13 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              4:46.73    4:43.50  
       29.590 (33.01)2 (35.82)9 (36.47)3 (42.14)8 (43.55)7 (33.19)0 (29.73)
 14 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              4:46.79    4:43.52  
       29.379 (33.82)9 (36.90)5 (36.16)7 (41.12)2 (41.25)5 (33.13)2 (31.77)
 15 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               4:38.59    4:43.94  
       30.330 (34.57)3 (36.73)0 (35.97)8 (39.78)4 (41.26)7 (33.53)4 (31.77)
 16 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              4:42.37    4:44.03  
       15.265 (14.69)0 (34.55)(1:14.07)4 (38.97)0 (40.16)1 (34.31)3 (32.02)
 17 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               4:41.27    4:44.18  
       28.300 (33.00)9 (36.39)5 (36.86)6 (41.21)4 (42.08)6 (33.52)8 (32.82)
 18 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              4:47.18    4:45.08  
       29.451 (33.16)4 (35.33)6 (35.42)8 (42.12)9 (43.01)9 (33.80)8 (32.79)
 19 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              4:52.10    4:46.14  
       29.563 (33.87)3 (37.20)4 (36.81)6 (38.72)9 (40.53)6 (35.87)4 (33.58)
 20 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              4:45.87    4:46.31  
       29.610 (33.99)9 (36.19)5 (35.86)9 (43.04)5 (42.86)0 (33.15)1 (31.61)
 21 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              4:55.39    4:46.35  
       29.339 (34.96)0 (38.81)3 (38.33)8 (38.05)3 (38.55)3 (34.90)5 (33.42)
 22 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              4:41.63    4:47.07  
       29.453 (33.78)5 (37.12)1 (37.06)7 (40.96)2 (41.75)4 (33.62)7 (33.33)
 23 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               4:45.34    4:47.58  
       30.691 (33.02)7 (36.16)4 (34.67)0 (45.86)9 (44.19)3 (32.04)8 (30.95)
 24 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.64    4:49.11  
       29.664 (34.88)7 (38.43)1 (38.34)9 (40.08)1 (41.32)4 (34.23)1 (32.17)
 25 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              4:55.21    4:51.13  
       29.807 (35.17)5 (37.08)3 (36.58)6 (41.93)6 (42.40)9 (34.73)3 (33.44)
 26 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.47    4:52.34  
       31.417 (36.06)0 (40.43)4 (40.24)3 (35.19)0 (38.27)0 (35.90)4 (34.84)
 27 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              4:51.24    4:54.41  
       29.320 (33.58)8 (36.98)8 (36.00)3 (47.15)8 (47.05)5 (32.37)1 (31.96)
 28 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              5:01.16    4:56.46  
       32.711 (37.70)1 (37.20)9 (36.48)3 (41.84)5 (42.12)2 (34.57)6 (33.84)
 29 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              4:55.88    4:56.51  
       30.191 (34.92)1 (38.20)3 (38.62)1 (42.38)4 (42.83)6 (35.92)1 (33.45)
 30 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              4:52.38    4:57.40  
       13.633 (17.40)4 (35.31)(1:14.04)5 (44.97)4 (45.39)7 (33.83)0 (32.83)
 31 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              5:05.79    4:58.97  
       32.816 (38.45)0 (39.04)6 (39.46)9 (40.03)6 (41.47)9 (34.33)7 (33.38)
 32 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              4:59.45    5:00.81  
       33.022 (38.10)9 (38.77)7 (38.38)2 (41.85)2 (40.90)5 (35.13)1 (34.66)
 33 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              5:04.97    5:03.10  
       32.015 (40.64)3 (38.88)9 (37.16)5 (41.76)5 (43.20)5 (35.80)0 (33.65)
 34 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               6:00.03L   5:09.26  
       33.939 (39.16)7 (41.68)8 (38.91)1 (43.53)0 (43.29)8 (35.38)6 (33.38)
 35 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               6:32.08L   5:12.87  
       34.532 (41.39)6 (40.74)6 (38.90)3 (43.47)2 (44.49)5 (35.33)7 (34.02)
 -- Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              4:52.37         DQ  
       29.706 (34.26)4 (38.48)0 (38.26)7 (41.77)8 (42.71)0 (34.12)Q (33.42)
 -- Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.65         DQ  
       17.163 (14.17)3 (36.30)2 (38.59)9 (38.07)(1:21.92)6 (35.75)Q (35.36)
 -- Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               5:06.27        DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              4:06.95    4:00.74   20  
       25.261 (28.65)0 (29.29)3 (29.63)3 (36.00)0 (36.37)3 (27.63)4 (27.91)
  2 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              4:04.38    4:02.66   17  
       26.111 (29.60)2 (33.31)6 (32.34)8 (33.22)6 (33.18)9 (28.13)6 (26.77)
  3 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              4:08.03    4:04.86   16  
       26.199 (30.00)6 (31.67)9 (30.23)5 (34.86)0 (36.05)9 (28.09)6 (27.77)
  4 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              4:07.06    4:05.92   15  
       25.740 (29.26)0 (33.30)1 (32.61)4 (34.03)6 (34.22)3 (29.37)2 (27.39)
  5 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             4:13.23    4:07.73   14  
       25.718 (29.67)5 (31.37)4 (31.19)5 (35.51)6 (35.81)1 (29.75)3 (28.72)
  6 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               4:10.57    4:09.51   13  
       26.652 (30.37)8 (31.96)4 (31.46)7 (35.73)0 (36.73)8 (28.98)1 (27.63)
  7 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:09.77    4:13.83   12  
       26.077 (30.10)8 (31.11)8 (31.20)3 (37.55)3 (38.00)0 (30.07)3 (29.73)
  8 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.46    4:18.02   11  
       25.396 (29.57)0 (32.24)3 (31.73)5 (38.22)9 (38.04)7 (31.68)2 (31.15)
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              4:09.16    4:04.38  
       26.607 (29.57)5 (33.68)4 (32.19)0 (33.06)7 (33.37)2 (28.45)8 (27.46)
  2 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              4:03.57    4:06.95  
       26.321 (29.79)2 (30.11)7 (30.25)4 (36.07)7 (36.13)2 (29.05)5 (29.23)
  3 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              4:10.29    4:07.06  
       25.923 (28.91)6 (32.63)9 (33.03)0 (35.11)7 (34.17)6 (29.99)6 (27.30)
  4 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:58.32    4:07.46  
       26.012 (29.81)8 (31.56)3 (32.05)0 (35.27)2 (36.32)7 (28.55)6 (27.89)
  5 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              4:31.03    4:08.03  
       26.441 (30.37)7 (31.76)4 (30.57)1 (35.27)4 (35.73)1 (29.67)3 (28.22)
  6 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:08.56    4:09.77  
       26.452 (30.07)9 (30.67)4 (30.45)5 (36.71)3 (37.28)3 (29.50)7 (28.64)
  7 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               4:17.02    4:10.57  
       27.538 (30.85)5 (32.27)9 (31.24)8 (36.29)5 (36.47)5 (28.30)7 (27.62)
  8 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             4:06.53    4:13.23  
       26.950 (30.95)5 (32.95)7 (31.82)4 (36.37)6 (36.12)9 (29.63)3 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              4:28.56    4:14.60  
       26.674 (30.57)8 (31.44)6 (30.88)9 (36.63)7 (38.18)6 (31.19)0 (29.04)
 10 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              4:17.95    4:15.14  
       27.087 (30.79)9 (31.82)1 (31.92)7 (37.26)5 (37.18)8 (29.93)4 (29.16)
 10 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              4:17.52    4:15.14  
       25.921 (30.19)1 (33.50)9 (33.28)8 (36.19)3 (37.75)3 (29.50)4 (28.81)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               4:25.65    4:16.10  
       26.622 (29.90)0 (32.18)8 (31.68)4 (38.06)8 (38.14)0 (29.92)0 (29.60)
 13 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              4:06.10    4:16.19  
       26.628 (29.86)7 (32.79)8 (32.31)0 (37.32)9 (38.49)2 (30.13)9 (28.67)
 14 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              4:21.64    4:17.90  
       26.821 (31.49)0 (34.29)5 (34.05)5 (34.60)5 (35.60)8 (30.93)0 (30.12)
 15 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               4:18.05    4:18.58  
       26.079 (30.32)8 (32.79)0 (31.92)7 (38.77)4 (38.97)6 (30.12)8 (29.62)
 16 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA              4:21.37    4:18.60  
       27.060 (31.94)7 (34.47)9 (33.82)6 (36.17)0 (36.14)6 (29.06)0 (29.94)
 17 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               4:25.47    4:18.67  
       26.060 (30.14)5 (32.75)1 (32.86)8 (39.07)5 (39.57)4 (28.99)7 (29.23)
 18 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               4:21.93    4:18.69  
       27.533 (32.60)6 (31.63)9 (31.63)2 (39.53)8 (38.86)3 (29.15)9 (27.76)
 19 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.89    4:21.97  
       26.116 (30.45)9 (32.73)9 (32.50)3 (39.44)3 (39.60)4 (30.61)7 (30.53)
 19 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              4:25.31    4:21.97  
       27.186 (30.88)1 (33.05)8 (32.17)2 (37.64)9 (38.67)8 (32.09)7 (30.29)
 21 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              4:22.91    4:22.79  
       27.080 (31.92)3 (33.23)4 (32.81)7 (38.13)0 (38.93)7 (30.87)9 (29.82)
 22 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.98    4:22.90  
       26.142 (30.78)6 (33.14)3 (32.27)3 (39.00)0 (38.87)3 (31.93)0 (30.77)
 23 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              4:21.74    4:23.05  
       26.744 (31.40)4 (32.30)2 (32.08)1 (39.79)7 (40.06)6 (30.89)5 (29.79)
 24 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               4:23.37    4:23.15  
       27.805 (32.05)1 (34.76)2 (33.71)2 (37.10)0 (38.08)4 (31.04)5 (28.61)
 25 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              4:15.90    4:23.18  
       27.227 (31.75)7 (34.20)2 (33.35)7 (38.05)1 (38.54)4 (30.63)8 (29.44)
 26 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               4:25.03    4:23.65  
       27.438 (31.95)7 (34.09)5 (34.28)6 (37.21)5 (37.99)7 (30.32)5 (30.38)
 27 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              4:23.54    4:24.17  
       27.148 (30.74)2 (34.04)         44.29 ( )6 (40.17)4 (30.48)7 (29.23)
 28 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              4:32.12    4:24.54  
       27.400 (31.90)9 (33.49)2 (32.83)3 (40.21)9 (38.56)9 (30.60)4 (29.55)
 29 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              5:05.62L   4:25.69  
       27.979 (33.02)6 (34.67)6 (33.40)3 (39.77)5 (39.32)3 (29.38)9 (28.16)
 30 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              5:11.70L   4:25.75  
       26.359 (31.94)4 (32.75)8 (33.04)1 (39.93)5 (38.04)2 (32.57)5 (31.13)
 31 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              4:33.17    4:25.83  
       27.656 (31.21)7 (33.91)7 (34.30)6 (38.79)8 (39.82)4 (31.06)3 (29.09)
 32 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               4:36.71    4:26.43  
       28.242 (32.48)6 (33.74)3 (33.17)7 (40.94)7 (40.30)2 (30.25)3 (27.31)
 33 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               4:22.33    4:26.86  
       28.112 (31.71)8 (34.16)7 (33.99)2 (39.95)2 (39.20)2 (30.20)6 (29.54)
 34 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              4:38.29    4:27.10  
       28.091 (32.12)1 (34.90)1 (34.60)4 (39.13)8 (39.94)3 (29.95)0 (28.37)
 35 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              4:28.38    4:27.41  
       27.435 (31.82)5 (34.90)3 (34.28)3 (38.30)6 (38.33)3 (32.07)1 (30.28)
 36 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:37.76    4:28.81  
       28.145 (31.61)5 (35.50)7 (34.62)3 (40.56)8 (38.65)5 (31.07)1 (28.66)
 37 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:23.07    4:31.35  
       27.360 (32.34)2 (35.72)4 (34.32)4 (38.60)3 (39.49)0 (32.37)5 (31.15)
 38 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              4:31.87    4:32.21  
       29.911 (33.90)9 (35.78)9 (35.30)6 (35.97)7 (37.11)0 (32.43)1 (31.81)
 39 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA               4:33.55    4:33.61  
       27.031 (31.68)2 (33.11)1 (32.79)7 (42.76)8 (42.81)1 (31.43)1 (32.00)
 40 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.24    4:40.33  
       28.245 (32.51)5 (37.50)4 (36.59)8 (39.34)6 (40.38)6 (33.90)3 (31.87)
 41 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               4:41.27    5:04.02  
       28.978 (34.91)7 (38.99)4 (37.77)9 (44.85)7 (46.58)9 (36.22)2 (35.73)
 -- Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               6:10.48L       DFS  
 -- Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               5:40.01L       DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               1:03.46    1:01.60   20  
       28.860 (32.74)                                                      
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              1:03.00    1:01.95   17  
       27.655 (34.30)                                                      
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.86    1:02.47   16  
       28.087 (34.39)                                                      
  4 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              1:05.51    1:02.99   15  
       29.329 (33.67)                                                      
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:04.10    1:03.15   14  
       30.235 (32.92)                                                      
  6 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:03.89    1:03.33   13  
       28.913 (34.42)                                                      
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               1:04.52    1:03.70   12  
       29.660 (34.04)                                                      
  8 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:05.45    1:04.93   11  
       29.893 (35.04)                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:01.86  
       28.526 (33.34)                                                      
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              1:05.24    1:03.00  
       28.400 (34.60)                                                      
  3 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               1:04.78    1:03.46  
       29.516 (33.95)                                                      
  4 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:03.42    1:03.89  
       29.219 (34.68)                                                      
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:04.10  
       29.700 (34.40)                                                      
  6 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               1:05.62    1:04.52  
       31.122 (33.40)                                                      
  7 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:07.63    1:05.45  
       29.265 (36.19)                                                      
  8 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              1:05.53    1:05.51  
       30.451 (35.06)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:05.22    1:06.12  
       30.282 (35.84)                                                      
 10 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA              1:07.96    1:06.27  
       30.677 (35.60)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               1:07.77    1:06.32  
       30.992 (35.33)                                                      
 12 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:08.23    1:06.62  
       32.062 (34.56)                                                      
 13 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.80    1:06.71  
       30.421 (36.29)                                                      
 14 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC               1:08.58    1:07.22  
       31.982 (35.24)                                                      
 15 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:07.46    1:07.28  
       30.608 (36.68)                                                      
 16 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              1:08.51    1:07.65  
       32.855 (34.80)                                                      
 17 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.75    1:08.13  
       31.103 (37.03)                                                      
 18 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              1:13.86    1:08.43  
       32.763 (35.67)                                                      
 19 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:09.65    1:08.52  
       30.702 (37.82)                                                      
 20 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:09.08    1:08.82  
       31.702 (37.12)                                                      
 21 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:11.71    1:09.73  
       33.033 (36.70)                                                      
 22 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              1:10.35    1:09.78  
       30.948 (38.84)                                                      
 23 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.07    1:10.46  
       32.636 (37.83)                                                      
 24 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              1:10.63    1:10.56  
       33.956 (36.61)                                                      
 25 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               1:11.99    1:10.62  
       33.772 (36.85)                                                      
 26 Lajoie, Ava A             11 ECA-NC               1:13.72    1:11.03  
       33.293 (37.74)                                                      
 27 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               1:12.84    1:11.40  
       33.170 (38.23)                                                      
 28 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:14.71    1:11.44  
       32.504 (38.94)                                                      
 29 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:10.77    1:11.62  
       32.382 (39.24)                                                      
 30 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              1:15.77    1:11.85  
       33.315 (38.54)                                                      
 31 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               1:11.44    1:11.86  
       34.786 (37.08)                                                      
 32 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.73    1:11.94  
       32.924 (39.02)                                                      
 33 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              1:10.55    1:11.97  
       34.067 (37.91)                                                      
 34 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:16.00    1:12.05  
       33.435 (38.62)                                                      
 35 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.85    1:12.06  
       33.876 (38.19)                                                      
 36 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:13.78    1:12.13  
       33.673 (38.46)                                                      
 37 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               1:13.94    1:12.15  
       32.285 (39.87)                                                      
 38 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.40    1:12.21  
       32.991 (39.22)                                                      
 39 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              1:15.83    1:12.54  
       33.544 (39.00)                                                      
 40 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.75    1:12.88  
       34.218 (38.67)                                                      
 41 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              1:15.42    1:12.93  
       33.733 (39.20)                                                      
 42 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              1:14.01    1:13.18  
       32.458 (40.73)                                                      
 42 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC               1:12.62    1:13.18  
       34.858 (38.33)                                                      
 44 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC               1:11.59    1:13.23  
       33.993 (39.24)                                                      
 45 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.98    1:13.60  
       34.760 (38.84)                                                      
 46 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               1:13.97    1:13.83  
       32.983 (40.85)                                                      
 47 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA              1:16.02    1:13.86  
       35.976 (37.89)                                                      
 48 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:17.51    1:13.93  
       33.143 (40.79)                                                      
 49 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.32    1:14.01  
       34.771 (39.24)                                                      
 50 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:14.62    1:14.21  
       34.781 (39.43)                                                      
 51 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              1:15.92    1:14.36  
       35.636 (38.73)                                                      
 52 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              1:16.34    1:14.56  
       33.966 (40.60)                                                      
 52 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              1:18.23    1:14.56  
       34.066 (40.50)                                                      
 54 Tusa, Ada M               12 CGBD-VA              1:14.99    1:14.76  
       35.066 (39.70)                                                      
 55 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:13.73    1:14.84  
       35.324 (39.52)                                                      
 56 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              1:17.00    1:14.99  
       33.879 (41.12)                                                      
 57 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:16.27    1:15.37  
       36.937 (38.44)                                                      
 58 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              1:18.22    1:15.70  
       35.250 (40.45)                                                      
 59 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               1:12.83    1:15.90  
       34.070 (41.83)                                                      
 60 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              1:18.11    1:15.96  
       35.486 (40.48)                                                      
 61 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              1:11.58    1:15.99  
       33.509 (42.49)                                                      
 62 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:16.03  
       35.943 (40.09)                                                      
 63 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.20    1:16.24  
       36.674 (39.57)                                                      
 64 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:16.86  
       36.046 (40.82)                                                      
 65 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA              1:17.27    1:17.50  
       35.460 (42.04)                                                      
 66 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              1:17.40    1:17.57  
       35.347 (42.23)                                                      
 67 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC               1:16.43    1:17.61  
       36.081 (41.53)                                                      
 68 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.36    1:17.84  
       36.544 (41.30)                                                      
 69 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:15.49    1:18.30  
       35.930 (42.37)                                                      
 70 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:18.38    1:18.36  
       35.186 (43.18)                                                      
 71 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:19.00  
       36.330 (42.67)                                                      
 72 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC               1:18.29    1:20.28  
       38.358 (41.93)                                                      
 73 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC              1:18.01    1:20.75  
       36.205 (44.55)                                                      
 74 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:18.39    1:21.05  
       38.675 (42.38)                                                      
 75 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC             1:18.30    1:23.21  
       39.461 (43.75)                                                      
 76 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:18.39    1:24.00  
       38.760 (45.24)                                                      
 77 Kaplan, Mia R             11 TAC-NC               1:18.39    1:25.32  
       37.482 (47.84)                                                      
 78 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:18.39    1:28.01  
       40.561 (47.45)                                                      
 -- Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               1:18.39         DQ  
       36.92Q (43.31)                                                      
 -- Trotter, Sierra W         12 ASTF-NC              1:18.22         DQ  
       36.74Q (41.39)                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              1:02.27    1:01.36   20  
       29.516 (31.85)                                                      
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               1:04.05    1:02.76   17  
       29.826 (32.94)                                                      
  3 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC               1:04.64    1:04.39   16  
       29.779 (34.62)                                                      
  4 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:04.61    1:04.93   15  
       29.843 (35.09)                                                      
  5 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:07.78    1:05.25   14  
       30.335 (34.92)                                                      
  6 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:07.95    1:07.04   13  
       31.064 (35.98)                                                      
  7 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               1:07.62    1:08.22   12  
       31.152 (37.07)                                                      
 -- Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:05.12         DQ  
       31.70Q (35.93)                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              1:03.43    1:02.27  
       30.177 (32.10)                                                      
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               1:05.02    1:04.05  
       30.145 (33.91)                                                      
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:05.90    1:04.61  
       29.721 (34.89)                                                      
  4 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC               1:08.09    1:04.64  
       30.054 (34.59)                                                      
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:05.51    1:05.12  
       30.912 (34.21)                                                      
  6 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               1:08.91    1:07.62  
       31.302 (36.32)                                                      
  7 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:08.17    1:07.78  
       31.708 (36.08)                                                      
  8 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:13.54    1:07.95  
       31.795 (36.16)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              1:11.70    1:08.08  
       30.908 (37.18)                                                      
 10 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:10.49    1:08.88  
       31.678 (37.21)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:10.23    1:08.95  
       30.965 (37.99)                                                      
 12 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              1:13.24    1:09.34  
       33.044 (36.30)                                                      
 13 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              1:13.52    1:09.58  
       31.208 (38.38)                                                      
 14 Walcott, David I          12 GFSC-NC              1:08.77    1:10.44  
       31.864 (38.58)                                                      
 15 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               1:14.62    1:13.34  
       33.544 (39.80)                                                      
 16 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              1:12.69    1:13.36  
       33.776 (39.59)                                                      
 17 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:14.93  
       35.173 (39.76)                                                      
 18 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:14.99    1:15.39  
       35.689 (39.71)                                                      
 19 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA              1:14.69    1:15.43  
       34.553 (40.88)                                                      
 20 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.54    1:15.49  
       35.009 (40.49)                                                      
 21 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:17.58  
       35.828 (41.76)                                                      
 22 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC               1:14.89    1:24.83  
       38.913 (45.92)                                                      
 -- Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               1:06.03         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:38.52    1:38.70   40  
     1) Tadder, Samantha G 13           2) McKendry, Lily C 14            
     3) Caldow, Elle E 14               4) Godfrey, Kierstin L 14         
       24.95(1:13.75)                                                      
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:45.05    1:42.30   34  
     1) Dominick, Maggie M 13           2) Vanbourgondien, Kat L 14       
     3) Barakey, Lauren A 14            4) Kopal, Ally 14                 
       26.03(1:16.27)                                                      
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:42.31    1:42.51   32  
     1) Rocco, Emily A 13               2) Posner, Kathryn G 14           
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 13       4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 14          
       25.41(1:17.10)                                                      
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:44.79    1:42.72   30  
     1) Zettel, Brooke E 13             2) Zhang, Jolene 13               
     3) Anderson, Sophie K 14           4) Pham, Jacquelyn N 13           
       25.39(1:17.33)                                                      
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:44.92    1:42.85   28  
     1) Albrecht, Leslie C 14           2) Nezelek, Caroline S 13         
     3) Woelk, Rylee G 14               4) Ritchie, Angela C 14           
       25.84(1:17.01)                                                      
  6 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:45.50    1:43.09   26  
     1) Lynch, Gina N 14                2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 13         
     3) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 14            4) Johnson, Kylie M 14            
       26.31(1:16.78)                                                      
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:45.95    1:45.09   24  
     1) Thompson, Kylie R 13            2) Farquharson, Raea A 14         
     3) Watson, Anna M 14               4) Doyle, Cassidy N 13            
       26.52(1:18.57)                                                      
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:47.09    1:45.46   22  
     1) Pennisi, Molly M 14             2) Grotjohn, Kennedy A 14         
     3) Said, Nisma 13                  4) Tomlinson, Abigail C 13        
       26.52(1:18.94)                                                      
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:48.93    1:46.21   18  
     1) Kluger, Pearl L 13              2) Hanson, Isabelle A 14          
     3) Wilson, Bridget E 13            4) Schisa, Kelly M 14             
       27.10(1:19.11)                                                      
 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:47.01    1:46.44   14  
     1) Carvajal, Kailey H 14           2) Gaffney, Laura M 13            
     3) Mangum, Morgan M 14             4) Kimbel, Isabella M 13          
       26.19(1:20.25)                                                      
 11 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:50.43    1:47.68   12  
     1) Antonelli, Gianna 14            2) Sinibaldi, Sophia T 14         
     3) Decker, Laurel R 13             4) Zane, Cate 14                  
       27.041 (36.87)9 (17.28)8 (26.49)                                    
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:50.89    1:50.62   10  
     1) Wohl, Kate A 13                 2) Furniss, Ella B 14             
     3) Hulme, Ella R 14                4) Garofolo, Brianna B 14         
       27.210 (27.39)9 (28.99)2 (27.03)                                    
 13 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:54.40    1:53.10    8  
     1) Sensiba, Harper G 13            2) Sines, Lily K 13               
     3) Brenegan, Macy R 13             4) Gann, Anna E 13                
       28.007 (27.97)2 (28.45)0 (28.68)                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:35.65    1:31.33   40  
     1) Thomas, Cameron C 14            2) Eason, Miles L 13              
     3) Ghim, Christopher T 14          4) Cotter, Colin M 14             
       22.793 (23.14)7 (23.04)3 (22.36)                                    
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:35.02    1:31.97   34  
     1) Heritage, Barrett T 13          2) Spain, Noah J 13               
     3) Lamoureux, Gavin L 14           4) Ewing, Kendall J 14            
       23.240 (24.76)7 (22.07)7 (21.90)                                    
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:36.45    1:33.97   32  
     1) Tarabocchia, Elijah A 14        2) Scott, Alex J 14               
     3) Moudry, Aidan J 13              4) Gentz, Alexi B 14              
       23.526 (23.94)6 (24.10)7 (22.41)                                    
  4 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:39.68    1:35.54   30  
     1) Frerichs, Noah A 14             2) Smith, Austin C 14             
     3) Roehrle, Ethan D 14             4) Sprigg, Jacob M 13             
       25.031 (24.08)9 (22.18)4 (24.25)                                    
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:40.40    1:36.46   28  
     1) Volin, Alex W 14                2) Lang, Matthew 13               
     3) Pasco, Andrew H 14              4) Hare, Kyle 14                  
       24.356 (23.81)5 (24.89)6 (23.41)                                    
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:40.58    1:37.73   26  
     1) Cotter, Michael M 13            2) Vasudevan, Srikant 13          
     3) Pollard, Jackson H 13           4) Payne, Mitchell S 13           
       24.093 (24.64)9 (24.56)3 (24.44)                                    
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:40.04    1:38.76   24  
     1) Cosner, Dalton E 14             2) Rogness, Corey R 13            
     3) Sweat, Matthew T 14             4) Thomas, Caleb M 13             
       24.760 (24.64)0 (24.30)6 (25.06)                                    
  8 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:44.23    1:39.44   22  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton C 13         2) Teer, Jacob A 13               
     3) Barrows, Nick W 13              4) Mateer, Kostas K 14            
       24.616 (25.65)3 (25.97)4 (23.21)                                    
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:40.57    1:39.72   18  
     1) Skolnick, Avery M 14            2) Roye, Erick B 13               
     3) Weiner, Joe L 13                4) McHugh, Luke P 14              
       25.169 (24.13)8 (26.59)2 (23.84)                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:42.99    1:44.25   40  
     1) Paez, Isabella S 12             2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Zhu, Emma 12                    4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
       26.033 (27.10)4 (26.01)5 (25.11)                                    
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:46.94    1:47.18   34  
     1) Dry, Elena I 11                 2) Clark, Abby Z 12               
     3) Cotter, Keelan A 11             4) Morris, Taylor C 12            
       26.385 (26.77)9 (27.54)8 (26.49)                                    
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:49.10    1:48.26   32  
     1) Branch, Taylor N 12             2) Dodd, Allison N 11             
     3) Gibb, Hannah G 12               4) Huang, Cynthia S 12            
       28.353 (27.88)9 (25.96)6 (26.07)                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:53.03    1:50.44   30  
     1) Haney, Hope R 12                2) Fekete, Em R 11                
     3) Roma, Isabella G 12             4) Zane, Abby 12                  
       27.539 (27.86)0 (27.31)4 (27.74)                                    
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:51.50    1:51.34   28  
     1) Bloom, Taylor L 12              2) Neil, Sarah Gray G 12          
     3) Chignell, Katie N 12            4) Jackson, Claire A 11           
       27.342 (27.78)5 (28.43)4 (27.79)                                    
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:43.31    1:53.58   26  
     1) Ketron, Sara J 11               2) Magee, Reed E 12               
     3) Vitti, Alexa A 11               4) Smith, Piper A 12              
       28.425 (28.33)5 (29.50)8 (27.33)                                    
  7 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:56.12    1:55.30   24  
     1) Green, Mackenzie 12             2) Parrott, Sydney A 11           
     3) Garrett, Campbell P 12          4) Snyder, Annie V 11             
       28.574 (30.67)0 (28.56)0 (27.50)                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:43.31    1:44.94   40  
     1) Russell, Kellen M 12            2) Lambridis, Alexi A 12          
     3) Willis, Gabe F 12               4) Whelehan, Colin H 12           
       26.558 (25.53)8 (27.00)4 (25.86)                                    
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:48.49    1:48.00   34  
     1) Li, Andrew 11                   2) Goembel, Matthew P 12          
     3) Thomas, Braden S 12             4) Dunlap, Willi M 12             
       26.813 (27.12)3 (26.60)0 (27.47)                                    
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:55.84    1:51.38   32  
     1) Peters, Aidan 12                2) Pike, Cooper P 12              
     3) Sonn, Matthew J 11              4) Stankus, Thomas 12             
       27.575 (27.68)4 (28.89)8 (27.24)                                    
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:53.74    1:52.20   30  
     1) Zimmer, Johnathan T 12          2) Hall, Aiden M 11               
     3) Watson, Eric A 12               4) Yeomans, Josiah T 12           
       29.409 (29.49)5 (27.86)0 (25.45)                                    
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:01.02    2:01.26   28  
     1) Menninger, Patrick T 12         2) McCarthy, Jackson M 12         
     3) Troxell, Owen B 12              4) Creech, Wil B 11               
       29.834 (30.01)2 (30.88)6 (30.54)                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:35.71    1:37.16   40  
     1) Lamoureux, Brooke M 16          2) LaRusso, Tara N 16             
     3) Dickinson, Callie G 17          4) Venema, Nikki E 15             
       24.660 (24.04)7 (34.67)6 (13.79)                                    
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:40.26    1:39.38   34  
     1) Hutton, Olivia G 16             2) Carroll, Cailin E 16           
     3) Autry, Melissa R 17             4) Covington, Taylor R 18         
       24.745 (24.61)4 (25.29)8 (24.74)                                    
  3 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:38.66    1:39.60   32  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 16              2) Clark, Casie J 17              
     3) Freiling, Emma C 18             4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 16       
       23.810 (25.59)5 (25.05)0 (25.15)                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:40.27    1:40.05   30  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 17              2) Townsend, Rachel A 16          
     3) Ketron, Anna E 15               4) Lee, Jamie T 17                
       25.393 (25.24)1 (25.08)5 (24.34)                                    
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:42.08    1:40.51   28  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 16              2) Clack, Carrington L 15         
     3) Rutledge, Abby R 16             4) Pilecki, Sarah M 15            
       25.167 (25.41)6 (25.19)1 (24.75)                                    
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:41.39    1:40.56   26  
     1) Smith, Julia A 15               2) Burt, Charlie C 16             
     3) Moreno, Grace K 16              4) Berry, Lana G 17               
       25.583 (25.25)4 (25.01)6 (24.72)                                    
  7 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:41.26    1:42.01   24  
     1) Whaley, Morgan H 16             2) Coleson, Meghan Coleson 16     
     3) Burrows, Kathryn E 16           4) Olsen, Grace A 15              
       25.099 (26.10)2 (26.23)1 (24.59)                                    
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:44.37    1:44.58   22  
     1) Banic, Claire E 16              2) DiSanto, Cami M 17             
     3) Eggleston, Jordan M 15          4) Jones, Christa C 15            
       26.246 (26.12)1 (26.35)8 (25.87)                                    
  9 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:42.83    1:44.69   18  
     1) Olsen, Daryn E 15               2) Roehrle, Carter Catherin C 17  
     3) Hardy, Carissa J 17             4) Tyranski, Faith J 16           
       27.778 (25.21)7 (26.99)9 (24.72)                                    
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:44.42    1:44.81   14  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 17                2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 15        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 16             4) Dalton, Ciara I 15             
       25.948 (26.84)9 (27.01)1 (25.02)                                    
 11 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 1:45.15    1:45.20   12  
     1) Toledo, Hailey M 17             2) Buirski, Shea T 15             
     3) Gaffney, Megan N 15             4) DeWall, Skyler V 16            
       27.518 (26.47)9 (25.81)0 (25.41)                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:28.64    1:26.18   40  
     1) Wilson, Will A 16               2) Neff, Alexander K 15           
     3) Hill, Tyler L 16                4) Ryan, Spencer C 15             
       21.950 (21.55)0 (21.20)8 (21.48)                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:29.95    1:27.16   33  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 17           2) Kaufmann, Garrett J 17         
     3) Sweeney, Sam M 17               4) Hill, Tyler S 17               
       22.122 (22.00)2 (22.10)6 (20.94)                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:29.62    1:27.16   33  
     1) Trauger, Alex W 18              2) Chiu, Alexander 15             
     3) Chiu, Perry 17                  4) Raiken, Evan J 16              
       21.338 (22.45)4 (21.96)6 (21.42)                                    
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:28.73    1:27.79   30  
     1) Wahlen, David C 16              2) Plewniak, Kevin N 16           
     3) Hensley, Noah C 16              4) Grotjohn, Jack A 16            
       22.412 (20.91)9 (22.37)9 (22.10)                                    
  5 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:31.85    1:29.07   28  
     1) Younger, Kade R 16              2) Sokolowsky, Conor S 15         
     3) Brewer, Brandon A 15            4) Harp, Parker J 17              
       22.431 (22.78)9 (22.98)7 (20.88)                                    
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:32.28    1:30.72   26  
     1) Westmont, Sam W 16              2) Jones, Jerry C 15              
     3) Ewing, Jerra A 17               4) Jung, Josh M 16                
       22.673 (23.06)1 (22.88)2 (22.11)                                    
  7 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:32.14    1:30.81   24  
     1) Morrow, John M 16               2) Lynch, Evan W 16               
     3) Long, Sameul C 15               4) Watson, Taylor J 17            
       22.869 (22.83)6 (22.87)1 (22.25)                                    
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:33.14    1:31.16   22  
     1) McKey, Sam A 15                 2) York, Jonathan D 17            
     3) Brockwell, Ian D 17             4) Morgan, Garyth J 18            
       23.035 (23.32)9 (22.84)6 (21.97)                                    
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:33.96    1:31.96   18  
     1) Kostelni, Chris H 16            2) Montes, Julian A 16            
     3) Sensiba, Finn M 17              4) House, Scott S 17              
       22.850 (23.35)9 (24.19)6 (21.57)                                    
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:35.04    1:32.29   14  
     1) Ahearn, Declan B 16             2) Tu, Matthew X 16               
     3) Sullivan, Jack R 16             4) Glat, Brian S 17               
       22.754 (23.79)8 (23.14)9 (22.61)                                    
 11 757swim-VA  'B'                                   1:38.08    1:34.41   12  
     1) Crisci, Flynn J 16              2) Fields, Noah W 15              
     3) Clevinger, Zach A 16            4) Ruiz, Julian L 16              
       22.560 (23.64)4 (23.94)1 (24.27)                                    
 12 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:37.29    1:34.42   10  
     1) Doyle, Connor D 15              2) Parisi, Matthew C 16           
     3) Kidd, Alex C 15                 4) Heinrich, Michael R 15         
       23.862 (24.26)2 (23.70)2 (22.60)                                    
 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 1:37.46    1:34.74    8  
     1) Younger, Cole C 15              2) Keller, Michael S 17           
     3) Rice, Jacob W 15                4) Clark, Austin B 15             
       23.913 (24.32)1 (22.98)4 (23.53)                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC              10:56.05   10:46.23   20  
       28.516 (31.05)0 (32.14)4 (32.14)7 (32.13)3 (32.66)5 (32.52)2 (32.27)
   2 (32.50)6 (33.14)6 (33.10)0 (32.74)8 (33.08)6 (32.98)7 (33.11)8 (32.41)
   6 (32.88)2 (32.76)6 (32.44)3 (31.67)                                    
  2 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA              10:53.47   10:48.04   17  
       29.870 (32.73)8 (32.58)6 (32.38)0 (32.14)7 (32.37)2 (32.35)4 (32.72)
   3 (32.89)1 (32.48)2 (32.91)4 (32.72)0 (32.96)8 (33.08)4 (32.56)9 (33.05)
   7 (32.78)0 (32.83)9 (31.69)4 (30.95)                                    
  3 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA              10:49.67   10:48.87   16  
       29.687 (32.19)2 (32.45)4 (33.12)8 (32.64)6 (32.88)4 (32.48)5 (32.81)
   2 (32.87)5 (32.83)1 (32.66)1 (32.90)9 (32.88)6 (32.47)4 (32.58)2 (32.58)
   9 (32.67)2 (32.73)5 (32.23)7 (31.22)                                    
  4 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA             10:51.54   10:55.61   15  
       29.888 (32.60)8 (33.00)6 (32.88)7 (33.11)4 (33.27)6 (33.12)6 (33.20)
   2 (33.46)3 (33.11)2 (33.19)1 (33.29)8 (32.97)7 (33.09)7 (32.60)9 (32.72)
   7 (32.58)9 (32.62)5 (32.56)1 (32.36)                                    
  5 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC              10:56.94   11:00.62   14  
       28.504 (31.44)2 (32.28)6 (32.84)4 (33.18)8 (32.74)1 (33.03)9 (33.28)
   6 (33.67)7 (33.71)6 (33.69)2 (33.76)3 (34.11)2 (33.79)8 (33.86)1 (34.03)
   8 (33.57)8 (33.50)7 (33.39)2 (32.25)                                    
  6 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA             11:21.92   11:13.67   13  
       31.426 (33.54)5 (34.39)0 (33.95)8 (33.68)4 (34.06)9 (34.15)9 (33.90)
   2 (33.83)3 (33.91)7 (34.04)8 (34.11)1 (34.13)2 (33.81)8 (33.86)3 (33.75)
   7 (33.54)9 (34.02)6 (33.67)7 (31.91)                                    
  7 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA             11:44.36   11:19.50   12  
       29.771 (33.94)1 (34.70)9 (35.08)0 (34.41)9 (34.49)1 (34.82)1 (35.10)
   4 (34.53)2 (34.58)1 (34.69)1 (35.00)1 (33.90)4 (34.43)8 (34.34)5 (34.07)
   4 (33.99)7 (33.53)9 (32.92)0 (31.21)                                    
  8 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA              11:57.36   11:21.76   11  
       30.812 (33.11)4 (34.42)6 (35.02)1 (34.25)8 (35.27)5 (34.87)4 (35.09)
   2 (35.08)7 (34.65)7 (34.60)3 (34.86)4 (34.51)5 (34.01)4 (33.99)6 (34.12)
   5 (33.99)1 (33.46)3 (33.22)6 (32.43)                                    
  9 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC              11:29.81   11:22.20    9  
       30.494 (33.45)2 (34.08)9 (34.87)5 (34.76)6 (34.71)1 (34.55)0 (34.59)
   7 (34.67)3 (34.66)3 (34.30)6 (34.83)2 (34.86)6 (34.54)5 (34.69)4 (34.59)
   6 (34.12)4 (33.68)5 (33.41)0 (32.35)                                    
 10 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA             11:39.71   11:26.01    7  
       31.372 (33.75)9 (33.87)7 (34.18)1 (33.94)5 (34.04)0 (33.75)4 (34.34)
   8 (34.24)8 (34.60)4 (35.16)2 (34.68)2 (34.90)2 (34.90)9 (34.57)2 (34.83)
   3 (34.61)6 (34.83)9 (35.13)1 (34.32)                                    
 11 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA             11:37.16   11:32.61    6  
       31.512 (35.31)5 (35.53)9 (35.14)5 (34.06)3 (34.08)3 (34.60)9 (35.06)
   0 (35.01)1 (35.41)1 (35.80)3 (35.52)3 (34.00)3 (34.60)1 (35.38)5 (35.14)
   0 (33.85)2 (35.02)1 (34.89)1 (32.70)                                    
 12 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC         11:22.85   11:35.42    5  
       29.647 (33.13)9 (34.52)7 (34.68)4 (34.77)4 (35.10)4 (35.30)4 (34.90)
   9 (35.05)4 (35.35)3 (35.49)1 (35.48)0 (35.49)8 (35.48)4 (35.26)8 (35.64)
   0 (35.32)2 (35.42)7 (35.15)2 (34.25)                                    
 13 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC              11:31.40   11:37.19    4  
       31.811 (34.10)7 (34.56)1 (34.54)4 (34.93)7 (35.33)4 (34.97)6 (35.82)
   2 (34.86)5 (35.93)2 (35.17)6 (35.54)2 (35.66)4 (35.22)4 (35.00)3 (35.19)
   6 (35.13)8 (35.42)5 (34.57)9 (33.44)                                    
 14 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC              11:34.19   11:44.94    3  
       30.977 (33.90)7 (35.40)3 (35.56)2 (35.29)6 (35.04)5 (36.09)4 (35.69)
   9 (35.45)9 (36.10)0 (34.71)1 (35.51)6 (36.05)2 (35.26)0 (35.78)2 (35.22)
   5 (36.33)4 (35.99)1 (35.57)4 (35.03)                                    
 15 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC              11:35.67   11:46.65    2  
       30.751 (34.16)2 (34.81)7 (35.35)0 (35.43)0 (35.00)2 (35.12)2 (35.40)
   9 (35.57)9 (35.70)2 (35.73)3 (35.81)3 (36.00)3 (36.30)2 (35.79)4 (36.32)
   2 (36.18)5 (35.83)1 (35.96)5 (35.44)                                    
 16 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA             11:55.30   11:50.59    1  
       32.114 (36.13)8 (36.14)4 (35.56)9 (35.35)8 (36.29)0 (36.62)5 (35.65)
   9 (35.74)2 (35.93)3 (36.01)2 (35.79)6 (36.14)4 (36.38)0 (35.06)1 (35.11)
   4 (35.93)5 (36.01)4 (35.19)9 (33.45)                                    
 17 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC             11:57.02   11:55.33  
       31.476 (34.59)2 (35.46)0 (35.38)4 (35.24)8 (35.74)2 (35.64)5 (35.83)
   0 (36.65)4 (36.14)8 (35.94)4 (36.16)9 (36.75)1 (37.22)1 (36.00)3 (36.22)
   0 (36.87)6 (36.76)2 (35.96)3 (35.31)                                    
 18 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA             11:55.44   12:03.06  
       31.581 (35.23)1 (36.30)1 (35.60)7 (35.76)3 (35.86)9 (36.96)3 (36.84)
   6 (36.63)1 (36.65)4 (36.83)4 (36.80)8 (37.14)6 (37.08)6 (36.50)3 (37.07)
   1 (36.88)8 (35.07)2 (36.84)6 (35.44)                                    
 19 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC              11:33.58L  12:31.16  
       33.389 (36.51)8 (37.79)9 (38.21)7 (38.28)0 (37.93)3 (38.73)5 (38.12)
   2 (37.87)2 (38.00)4 (37.92)7 (38.23)3 (38.36)3 (37.70)3 (37.30)3 (37.90)
   1 (37.48)8 (37.27)5 (37.37)6 (36.81)                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA             10:07.03    9:53.81   20  
       26.534 (28.91)8 (30.14)7 (30.19)9 (29.62)7 (29.78)4 (30.17)7 (30.03)
   4 (29.67)6 (30.32)8 (30.22)8 (30.20)5 (29.87)7 (30.32)0 (30.03)8 (29.78)
   1 (29.93)6 (29.65)2 (29.86)1 (28.59)                                    
  2 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA             10:27.57   10:14.36   17  
       27.663 (30.27)8 (30.95)8 (30.70)2 (30.84)1 (31.49)5 (31.14)9 (30.54)
   8 (30.99)3 (31.45)9 (31.06)0 (31.11)5 (31.15)5 (31.30)3 (31.18)6 (30.83)
   7 (30.61)8 (31.21)7 (30.69)6 (29.19)                                    
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:52.59   10:16.54   16  
       27.718 (30.47)8 (31.40)3 (31.05)1 (31.18)2 (31.41)7 (31.45)9 (31.32)
   4 (31.25)7 (31.13)4 (31.17)0 (30.86)3 (31.03)3 (30.80)1 (31.08)0 (30.89)
   0 (31.00)4 (30.94)1 (30.17)4 (30.23)                                    
  4 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC         10:45.94   10:36.69   15  
       26.813 (30.92)1 (31.78)3 (32.32)4 (32.11)5 (32.21)2 (32.57)8 (32.26)
   4 (32.76)1 (32.17)8 (32.17)0 (32.52)2 (32.32)2 (32.50)7 (32.15)3 (32.06)
   5 (33.02)9 (32.34)4 (31.95)9 (29.75)                                    
  5 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA             11:23.54L  10:40.36   14  
       27.941 (31.37)7 (31.96)7 (31.60)0 (32.63)7 (32.67)8 (33.31)3 (32.65)
   5 (32.42)7 (32.62)9 (32.82)0 (32.71)5 (31.95)8 (32.53)3 (32.45)0 (32.57)
   5 (32.55)7 (31.52)0 (32.13)6 (29.96)                                    
  6 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               9:59.87L  10:42.42   13  
       29.026 (32.94)7 (33.21)5 (33.28)9 (32.54)6 (32.77)4 (32.68)3 (32.69)
   9 (32.86)9 (32.50)0 (33.21)7 (31.07)0 (32.33)6 (32.86)8 (32.42)6 (32.38)
   1 (31.55)4 (31.73)3 (31.39)2 (28.99)                                    
  7 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA             11:10.33   10:43.07   12  
       28.463 (31.47)0 (32.37)1 (32.41)3 (32.02)8 (32.35)2 (32.44)7 (32.35)
   6 (32.79)6 (32.50)4 (32.28)4 (32.40)1 (32.77)5 (32.64)3 (32.78)5 (32.72)
   2 (32.47)9 (32.57)9 (32.10)7 (31.18)                                    
  8 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA             11:06.02   11:04.71   11  
       28.177 (32.10)4 (32.87)8 (33.14)0 (33.22)3 (33.63)4 (33.81)1 (33.87)
   5 (34.14)8 (34.13)4 (33.96)9 (33.85)0 (33.71)0 (34.10)1 (34.01)9 (33.68)
   9 (33.70)9 (33.40)1 (33.22)1 (32.00)                                    
  9 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA             11:13.91   11:07.85    9  
       29.217 (33.16)8 (34.01)6 (33.78)3 (33.47)9 (34.26)1 (33.32)8 (33.47)
   1 (33.93)4 (33.53)3 (33.89)4 (33.91)0 (33.86)5 (33.85)9 (33.84)3 (33.74)
   4 (33.71)8 (33.54)7 (33.09)5 (32.28)                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA             10:50.94   10:19.90   20  
       27.504 (30.34)2 (30.88)5 (31.03)8 (31.13)4 (31.06)3 (31.39)1 (31.28)
   4 (31.53)2 (31.38)9 (31.27)1 (31.32)7 (31.46)9 (31.42)5 (31.16)6 (31.01)
   1 (31.35)7 (31.36)5 (31.38)0 (30.65)                                    
  2 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA             10:46.79   10:21.08   17  
       28.720 (31.28)7 (31.87)5 (32.18)7 (31.52)7 (31.80)9 (30.92)5 (31.06)
   8 (31.43)5 (30.77)8 (31.03)5 (30.87)7 (31.22)5 (30.98)6 (31.41)7 (31.21)
   3 (30.96)3 (30.90)3 (31.10)8 (29.85)                                    
  3 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA             10:32.42   10:38.91   16  
       29.087 (31.69)7 (32.30)1 (32.24)6 (31.95)2 (32.26)7 (32.05)8 (32.41)
   4 (31.96)3 (31.99)7 (32.14)6 (32.29)8 (32.32)6 (32.38)8 (32.22)1 (32.53)
   8 (31.97)6 (32.08)5 (32.19)1 (30.86)                                    
  4 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA             10:43.57   10:39.70   15  
       29.314 (31.63)2 (32.28)4 (32.02)6 (32.22)9 (32.33)1 (32.32)0 (32.29)
   2 (32.12)5 (32.23)0 (32.45)9 (32.19)6 (32.27)7 (32.21)9 (32.62)2 (32.53)
   6 (32.24)0 (32.34)7 (31.57)0 (30.53)                                    
  5 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA             11:02.33   10:51.89   14  
       29.803 (32.73)4 (33.21)7 (33.33)5 (33.08)0 (32.85)2 (33.12)1 (32.99)
   5 (32.74)8 (33.03)5 (33.07)8 (33.13)4 (33.36)3 (32.79)4 (32.81)2 (32.58)
   0 (32.28)7 (31.97)5 (31.88)9 (31.14)                                    
  6 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA             11:12.83   10:51.98   13  
       29.486 (32.68)1 (32.05)3 (32.12)0 (31.87)9 (32.29)0 (32.21)8 (32.48)
   5 (32.77)7 (32.22)0 (32.93)6 (33.26)9 (33.23)                  38.32 ( )
   8 (33.46)5 (34.27)3 (32.78)8 (33.15)                                    
  7 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC              10:28.41   10:53.15   12  
       28.900 (31.60)8 (32.08)9 (32.11)8 (32.29)8 (32.60)5 (32.47)7 (32.52)
   3 (32.66)9 (33.06)6 (33.17)5 (33.19)1 (33.56)9 (33.88)5 (33.96)4 (33.29)
   4 (33.20)9 (32.95)7 (33.08)5 (32.58)                                    
  8 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA             10:59.33   10:55.37   11  
       29.623 (32.31)7 (33.24)5 (32.98)5 (33.20)8 (33.03)2 (33.24)2 (33.10)
   7 (33.25)9 (33.12)2 (33.03)4 (32.82)0 (32.86)2 (33.02)6 (33.34)4 (32.68)
   3 (32.69)4 (32.71)8 (32.84)7 (32.29)                                    
  9 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA             10:54.67   10:57.24    9  
       28.726 (31.54)5 (32.19)0 (32.35)6 (32.76)6 (33.10)6 (33.10)7 (33.11)
   7 (33.50)2 (33.15)6 (32.94)5 (33.29)9 (33.64)8 (33.59)3 (33.85)5 (33.52)
   3 (33.58)5 (33.32)4 (33.29)4 (32.70)                                    
 10 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA             11:32.67   11:02.98    7  
       30.234 (32.71)3 (33.59)1 (33.08)0 (33.39)7 (33.37)7 (33.40)7 (33.30)
   7 (33.50)4 (33.67)6 (34.12)3 (33.67)2 (34.19)4 (32.92)3 (33.59)4 (33.31)
   5 (33.11)4 (32.99)1 (32.97)8 (31.87)                                    
 11 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA             11:03.72   11:04.59    6  
       30.855 (32.70)9 (33.44)2 (33.53)9 (33.37)2 (33.63)7 (33.55)6 (33.59)
   9 (33.43)6 (33.57)3 (33.47)7 (33.74)5 (33.48)8 (33.43)1 (33.53)0 (33.79)
   2 (33.72)9 (33.47)5 (32.56)9 (31.74)                                    
 12 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA             10:59.52   11:05.76    5  
       29.638 (32.85)2 (33.24)0 (33.08)2 (33.52)9 (33.47)0 (33.91)7 (33.57)
   9 (34.02)4 (33.55)6 (33.42)6 (34.00)0 (33.64)9 (33.49)3 (33.54)6 (33.53)
   3 (33.67)0 (33.87)2 (33.32)6 (32.44)                                    
 13 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA             11:05.28   11:07.27    4  
       30.134 (32.41)2 (33.08)1 (33.29)4 (33.33)3 (33.39)0 (33.57)9 (33.79)
   1 (33.92)8 (33.87)4 (34.16)9 (34.15)2 (33.63)9 (33.47)3 (33.74)9 (33.76)
   0 (33.51)6 (33.46)0 (33.54)7 (33.07)                                    
 14 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA             11:26.26   11:19.39    3  
       30.421 (33.79)0 (34.09)4 (34.24)3 (33.69)3 (33.80)8 (33.95)8 (34.30)
   2 (33.94)2 (34.00)7 (33.85)7 (34.50)0 (34.23)4 (34.34)5 (34.51)0 (34.35)
   7 (34.67)1 (34.64)7 (34.36)9 (33.72)                                    
 15 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA             11:15.72   11:34.25    2  
       30.883 (33.55)5 (34.42)0 (34.75)1 (35.01)3 (35.32)3 (35.20)0 (34.67)
   0 (35.20)2 (35.42)9 (34.97)4 (35.05)7 (35.33)3 (35.16)9 (35.06)0 (35.11)
   0 (35.00)4 (35.24)9 (34.95)5 (33.96)                                    
 16 Hardy, Carissa J          17 757-VA              11:34.49   11:54.47    1  
       30.916 (34.85)8 (35.12)0 (35.42)4 (35.24)5 (35.61)0 (35.75)8 (36.38)
   2 (35.94)2 (36.10)7 (36.85)9 (36.22)5 (36.66)9 (36.54)1 (35.72)1 (36.10)
   6 (36.85)5 (36.99)4 (36.39)7 (34.83)                                    
 17 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA             11:32.72   11:58.52  
       32.190 (35.01)1 (36.01)2 (35.91)8 (35.96)0 (35.62)7 (36.27)9 (35.62)
   9 (35.90)1 (36.42)6 (35.75)5 (36.49)3 (36.28)7 (36.64)3 (36.36)2 (36.39)
   7 (36.55)0 (36.73)9 (36.59)2 (35.83)                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               9:56.76    9:32.60   20  
       26.284 (28.06)3 (28.59)4 (28.51)5 (28.91)8 (28.83)3 (28.85)9 (28.66)
   5 (28.66)6 (28.61)2 (28.56)4 (28.72)6 (29.02)3 (29.17)8 (28.85)2 (29.44)
   3 (29.21)9 (29.06)0 (29.21)0 (27.40)                                    
  2 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              9:35.15    9:39.83   17  
       25.256 (28.11)1 (28.75)2 (28.91)3 (28.71)2 (28.99)3 (28.81)1 (29.18)
   1 (29.60)3 (29.52)5 (29.52)8 (29.63)0 (29.72)3 (29.83)5 (29.72)9 (29.44)
   2 (29.33)5 (29.63)6 (29.21)3 (27.97)                                    
  3 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             9:36.99    9:48.64   16  
       25.787 (28.09)6 (28.69)9 (29.13)9 (29.10)7 (29.38)8 (29.51)5 (29.37)
   6 (29.71)4 (29.88)1 (29.87)9 (29.88)1 (30.02)1 (30.10)3 (30.32)7 (30.34)
   7 (30.30)8 (30.11)0 (30.02)4 (29.04)                                    
  4 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               9:41.22    9:52.30   15  
       25.952 (28.97)9 (28.97)0 (29.51)7 (29.57)5 (29.48)7 (29.62)7 (29.70)
   4 (30.07)7 (30.13)4 (30.17)0 (30.06)4 (30.34)8 (30.14)6 (30.38)6 (30.20)
   1 (30.25)8 (29.97)3 (30.35)0 (28.47)                                    
  5 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA             10:33.80    9:56.97   14  
       26.030 (28.67)7 (29.27)1 (29.54)6 (29.85)1 (29.95)5 (30.24)1 (30.26)
   0 (30.09)6 (30.26)1 (30.35)9 (30.38)1 (30.42)7 (30.56)1 (30.24)1 (30.30)
   8 (30.17)6 (30.28)9 (30.23)7 (29.88)                                    
  6 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA             10:05.38    9:58.30   13  
       26.296 (28.87)7 (29.51)3 (29.76)1 (29.88)4 (29.93)7 (30.23)(1:00.70)
   4 (30.57)6 (29.72)         55.73 ( )7 (30.54)0 (30.63)4 (30.74)3 (30.69)
   7 (30.24)8 (30.41)0 (29.92)0 (29.40)                                    
  7 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC              10:05.60   10:03.88   12  
       26.988 (30.10)7 (30.29)1 (30.74)7 (30.46)2 (30.85)1 (30.59)2 (31.21)
   7 (30.55)7 (30.60)3 (30.46)4 (29.61)1 (30.07)7 (30.16)5 (30.48)5 (30.10)
   9 (31.04)6 (30.77)8 (30.12)8 (28.70)                                    
  8 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              9:56.70   10:04.07   11  
       27.063 (29.47)7 (30.24)7 (30.70)8 (30.61)5 (30.97)7 (30.52)8 (30.91)
   4 (30.96)7 (30.83)0 (30.03)5 (30.55)4 (30.69)3 (30.39)6 (30.83)9 (30.83)
   4 (30.65)6 (30.32)6 (29.90)7 (27.61)                                    
  9 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA             10:16.94   10:04.18    9  
       26.738 (29.35)6 (30.18)4 (30.18)4 (30.50)9 (30.55)4 (30.35)7 (30.73)
   1 (30.54)5 (30.44)4 (31.09)4 (30.90)0 (30.66)3 (30.53)4 (30.51)2 (30.58)
   2 (30.90)0 (30.58)0 (30.00)8 (28.88)                                    
 10 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA             10:03.23   10:04.41    7  
       26.820 (29.28)8 (30.18)2 (30.64)2 (30.60)3 (30.41)0 (30.47)8 (30.88)
   0 (30.82)2 (30.82)9 (30.67)6 (30.67)6 (30.90)0 (30.64)7 (30.97)2 (30.65)
   3 (30.81)0 (30.27)2 (30.02)1 (27.89)                                    
 11 Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC              10:19.00   10:05.33    6  
       26.714 (29.63)0 (29.96)6 (29.86)4 (30.38)8 (30.14)1 (30.13)0 (30.29)
   7 (31.27)8 (30.61)3 (31.05)4 (30.81)4 (30.70)4 (30.70)2 (30.78)5 (30.73)
   5 (31.10)0 (30.35)0 (30.90)3 (29.23)                                    
 12 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               9:44.35   10:06.11    5  
       27.092 (29.63)3 (30.31)7 (30.44)6 (30.39)8 (30.72)6 (29.48)1 (30.75)
   1 (30.60)3 (31.02)0 (30.27)8 (30.48)4 (30.86)6 (30.62)7 (30.91)3 (30.76)
   6 (31.13)7 (30.41)7 (30.50)1 (29.74)                                    
 13 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:29.06   10:14.74    4  
       26.213 (29.52)8 (30.05)5 (30.57)1 (30.16)9 (30.78)9 (30.70)7 (30.58)
   9 (30.92)1 (31.42)5 (31.44)4 (31.69)4 (31.70)1 (32.17)5 (31.74)4 (31.29)
   9 (31.25)4 (31.15)8 (31.04)4 (30.36)                                    
 14 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA              10:36.09   10:15.69    3  
       27.331 (30.38)1 (30.80)9 (31.58)0 (30.51)5 (30.55)8 (30.63)5 (30.77)
   3 (30.88)7 (30.74)1 (31.04)2 (31.21)8 (31.16)2 (31.24)3 (31.11)4 (31.41)
   1 (31.27)9 (31.28)6 (31.17)9 (30.63)                                    
 15 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA             10:40.95   10:18.56    2  
       27.800 (30.30)1 (30.81)5 (31.24)7 (30.82)7 (31.00)1 (31.44)6 (31.25)
   9 (30.83)3 (30.84)5 (31.22)0 (31.25)0 (30.90)3 (31.53)6 (31.43)8 (31.72)
   3 (31.55)1 (31.28)5 (31.54)6 (29.81)                                    
 16 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA             10:43.45   10:22.33    1  
       28.024 (30.62)0 (31.66)7 (31.37)6 (31.69)1 (31.55)8 (31.37)8 (31.60)
   1 (31.63)8 (31.77)7 (31.49)9 (31.62)4 (31.55)2 (31.28)6 (31.34)2 (31.26)
   3 (31.41)4 (31.31)6 (31.02)3 (28.77)                                    
 17 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA             10:52.80   10:22.41  
       28.814 (31.33)6 (32.32)8 (32.12)8 (32.00)2 (32.04)3 (31.41)8 (31.25)
   8 (30.70)8 (31.20)6 (31.28)4 (31.18)2 (30.98)8 (30.96)0 (31.32)1 (31.51)
   0 (31.09)8 (31.48)3 (30.35)1 (29.08)                                    
 18 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              9:37.92L  10:29.62  
       27.290 (30.21)4 (30.54)0 (30.86)1 (31.51)2 (31.71)0 (31.78)4 (31.64)
   0 (32.26)4 (32.14)3 (31.99)4 (32.11)6 (32.22)3 (32.17)9 (32.56)3 (32.24)
   6 (31.83)6 (32.00)9 (31.83)2 (30.73)                                    
 19 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC             10:30.31   10:38.25  
       27.539 (29.96)7 (30.98)5 (31.78)3 (31.88)2 (31.99)3 (32.11)6 (32.53)
   8 (32.72)0 (32.62)2 (32.32)4 (32.72)9 (32.45)7 (32.68)4 (32.47)8 (32.44)
   1 (32.63)1 (32.60)1 (32.40)5 (31.44)                                    
 20 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA             10:55.44   10:43.10  
       27.702 (30.32)8 (31.26)2 (31.54)0 (31.68)1 (31.51)3 (31.42)4 (31.91)
   1 (32.57)1 (32.10)2 (33.11)9 (33.47)1 (33.72)3 (33.72)7 (33.64)0 (33.43)
   8 (33.08)7 (33.39)3 (33.26)0 (30.27)                                    
 21 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA              11:00.19   10:54.74  
       27.546 (30.52)7 (31.41)6 (32.09)0 (31.84)7 (32.77)1 (33.84)0 (31.69)
   8 (34.68)8 (33.20)9 (33.31)9 (34.70)5 (33.96)0 (33.45)1 (33.51)1 (33.10)
   8 (33.97)9 (33.61)5 (33.06)4 (32.49)                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              1:09.02    1:08.12   20  
       31.182 (36.94)                                                      
  2 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:12.20    1:11.69   17  
       33.939 (37.76)                                                      
  3 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              1:15.58    1:12.38   16  
       33.488 (38.90)                                                      
  4 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:15.33    1:15.09   15  
       34.409 (40.69)                                                      
  5 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              1:20.69    1:15.26   14  
       34.506 (40.76)                                                      
  6 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC               1:27.27    1:17.01   13  
       35.731 (41.28)                                                      
  7 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:31.67    1:17.63   12  
       35.713 (41.92)                                                      
  8 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA              1:20.44    1:22.48   11  
       38.848 (43.64)                                                      
  9 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              1:25.86    1:22.54    9  
       39.214 (43.33)                                                      
 10 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.06    1:22.70    7  
       38.750 (43.95)                                                      
 11 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               1:24.99    1:24.75    6  
       39.005 (45.75)                                                      
 12 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              1:31.56    1:25.14    5  
       38.644 (46.50)                                                      
 13 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:26.05    4  
       39.085 (46.97)                                                      
 14 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC              1:30.70    1:29.40    3  
       42.860 (46.54)                                                      
 15 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.27    1:30.12    2  
       41.382 (48.74)                                                      
 16 Callis, Emerson P          8 QSTS-VA              1:37.74    1:31.83    1  
       41.583 (50.25)                                                      
 17 Townsend, Elizabeth G     10 QSTS-VA              1:34.44    1:33.18  
       39.218 (53.97)                                                      
 18 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:39.09    1:34.08  
       40.618 (53.47)                                                      
 19 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.04    1:35.50  
       41.180 (54.32)                                                      
 20 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.63    1:44.32  
       44.922 (59.40)                                                      
 -- Beasley, Marion A         10 ECA-NC               1:38.75         DQ  
       39.60Q (46.30)                                                      
 -- Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:39.09         DQ  
       52.28(1:10.40)                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               1:14.63    1:08.54   20  
       32.374 (36.17)                                                      
  2 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              1:16.13    1:12.31   17  
       32.861 (39.45)                                                      
  3 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               1:13.70    1:13.70   16  
       33.710 (39.99)                                                      
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.48    1:14.49   15  
       35.689 (38.81)                                                      
  5 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               1:19.78    1:15.09   14  
       35.759 (39.34)                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               1:16.25    1:15.61   13  
       34.501 (41.11)                                                      
  7 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               1:21.81    1:21.80   12  
       38.640 (43.16)                                                      
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.98    1:21.95   11  
       38.735 (43.22)                                                      
  9 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               1:28.28    1:26.59    9  
       39.909 (46.69)                                                      
 10 Walcott, Ben J            10 GFSC-NC              1:37.63    1:26.62    7  
       40.422 (46.20)                                                      
 11 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:34.48    1:28.21    6  
       38.521 (49.69)                                                      
 12 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               1:33.22    1:37.42    5  
       41.082 (56.34)                                                      
 13 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC              1:37.98    1:42.08    4  
       45.838 (56.25)                                                      
 -- Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.17         DQ  
       37.51Q (50.89)                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 28.45      28.45   20  
  2 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA                28.54      28.46   17  
  3 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 28.99      28.50   16  
  4 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 29.73      29.27   15  
  5 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC                 29.90      29.74   14  
  6 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA                30.72      30.67   13  
  7 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC                32.24      31.48   12  
  8 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC                 32.82      31.94   11  
  9 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC                34.24      32.10    9  
 10 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC                31.30      32.25    7  
 11 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA                33.11      32.32    6  
 12 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC                 33.14      32.44    5  
 13 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA                31.61      32.50    4  
 14 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA                32.40      32.67    3  
 15 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC                31.53      32.72    2  
 16 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 32.90      32.89    1  
 17 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 33.60      33.04  
 18 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      33.36  
 19 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.38  
 20 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 34.78      33.57  
 21 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.59      33.84  
 22 Beasley, Marion A         10 ECA-NC                 33.60      33.99  
 23 Townsend, Elizabeth G     10 QSTS-VA                34.03      34.22  
 24 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC                 35.19      34.41  
 25 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 35.19      34.61  
 26 Thompson, Addison G       10 QSTS-VA                35.01      34.82  
 27 Thompson, Alyssa A        10 QSTS-VA                34.06      34.88  
 28 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC                 42.94L     34.95  
 29 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC                 34.36      34.97  
 30 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.10      35.43  
 31 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA                34.92      36.01  
 32 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      36.40  
 33 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 44.04L     36.41  
 34 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 35.17      36.45  
 35 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC                 46.29L     36.59  
 36 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 35.19      36.72  
 37 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 35.19      37.47  
 38 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 35.19      37.57  
 39 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC                 35.19      38.19  
 40 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 35.19      38.42  
 41 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 35.19      39.91  
 42 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 35.19      40.91  
 43 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 35.19      41.04  
 44 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.44      42.01  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC                 28.67      28.09   20  
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC                 29.15      29.20   17  
  3 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA                29.33      29.47   16  
  4 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC                 31.17      29.90   15  
  5 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC                 30.57      30.29   14  
  6 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC                 30.14      30.33   13  
  7 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC                31.49      30.38   12  
  8 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.80      30.60   11  
  9 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC                 31.70      30.62    9  
 10 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA                 31.23      30.76    7  
 11 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 31.56      31.04    6  
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.38      31.32    5  
 13 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC                 31.13      31.91    4  
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      32.06    3  
 15 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 39.43L     32.44    2  
 16 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC                 33.27      32.46    1  
 17 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 32.82      32.57  
 18 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA                33.86      32.58  
 19 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC                 34.25      32.72  
 20 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 32.86      32.97  
 21 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 32.27      33.00  
 22 Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC                 33.62      33.03  
 23 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                33.11      33.07  
 24 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 33.77      33.60  
 25 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 33.98      34.07  
 26 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 33.40      34.10  
 27 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      34.44  
 28 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      34.81  
 29 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 34.49      35.07  
 30 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                 34.49      35.57  
 31 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC                34.48      36.18  
 32 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 34.49      39.29  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               2:32.02    2:31.47   20  
       35.239 (38.26)6 (44.57)7 (33.41)                                    
  2 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               2:45.29    2:41.50   17  
       37.376 (39.89)2 (48.66)0 (35.58)                                    
  3 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              2:49.22    2:42.86   16  
       36.428 (41.46)3 (48.65)6 (36.33)                                    
  4 Cureton, Taylor L         10 TAC-NC               3:15.27    2:42.99   15  
       36.671 (40.54)6 (50.05)9 (35.73)                                    
  5 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              2:48.63    2:48.55   14  
       35.469 (45.23)6 (47.07)5 (40.79)                                    
  6 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              3:15.01    2:53.19   13  
       37.280 (44.82)2 (48.72)9 (42.37)                                    
  7 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC               3:02.45    2:54.86   12  
       38.770 (44.13)4 (54.24)6 (37.72)                                    
  8 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              2:52.69    2:56.14   11  
       37.969 (44.93)3 (54.14)4 (39.11)                                    
  9 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               3:42.42L   2:58.23    9  
       37.898 (45.39)6 (53.98)3 (40.97)                                    
 10 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.57    2:58.52    7  
       45.037 (45.24)1 (50.84)2 (37.41)                                    
 11 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.89    2:58.81    6  
       39.557 (45.92)7 (54.00)1 (39.34)                                    
 12 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               3:01.01    2:59.77    5  
       40.65         20.76 ( )7 (39.01)                                    
 13 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC              3:15.01    3:00.11    4  
       42.287 (45.39)7 (53.20)1 (39.24)                                    
 14 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.28    3:03.85    3  
       39.418 (47.67)5 (54.67)5 (42.10)                                    
 15 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.72    3:05.51    2  
       43.345 (46.51)3 (53.38)1 (42.28)                                    
 16 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA              3:04.53    3:05.85    1  
       39.170 (49.13)8 (54.48)5 (43.07)                                    
 17 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               4:11.06L   3:10.37  
       40.641 (46.57)8 (58.17)7 (44.99)                                    
 18 Cosner, Emerson G         10 QSTS-VA              3:13.97    3:11.02  
       43.045 (46.11)8 (59.43)2 (42.44)                                    
 19 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               3:15.59    3:11.40  
       46.870 (45.43)3 (56.83)0 (42.27)                                    
 20 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               3:15.59    3:13.38  
       42.551 (48.66)3 (57.82)8 (44.35)                                    
 21 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC               3:54.03L   3:14.97  
       43.590 (47.11)(1:03.10)7 (41.17)                                    
 22 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.87    3:16.25  
       44.881 (50.03)9 (55.78)5 (45.56)                                    
 23 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               3:15.59    3:20.73  
       47.113 (50.62)(1:00.43)3 (42.57)                                    
 24 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC               4:20.71L   3:21.51  
            44.46 ( )8 (55.42)1 (41.63)                                    
 25 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               3:15.27    3:24.67  
       45.618 (50.87)6 (58.38)7 (49.81)                                    
 26 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               4:02.79L   3:34.36  
       48.868 (51.72)(1:07.63)6 (46.15)                                    
 27 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               3:15.59    3:41.02  
       49.407 (58.27)4 (57.67)2 (55.68)                                    
 -- Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.59         DQ  
       46.418 (54.57)8 (58.30)Q (52.22)                                    
 -- Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               3:15.59         DQ  
       45.481 (52.03)3 (58.92)Q (45.09)                                    
 -- Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               3:10.15         DQ  
       45.312 (47.11)1 (53.29)Q (44.14)                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               2:53.22    2:43.41   20  
       38.455 (40.00)3 (49.38)1 (35.58)                                    
  2 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              3:10.04L   2:45.07   17  
       33.844 (42.60)5 (50.01)7 (38.62)                                    
  3 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               2:47.97    2:46.04   16  
       35.532 (44.79)7 (49.75)4 (35.97)                                    
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.76    2:48.85   15  
       36.502 (44.52)5 (51.53)5 (36.30)                                    
  5 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               2:52.54    2:49.11   14  
       40.929 (40.77)1 (52.22)1 (35.20)                                    
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.67    2:50.63   13  
       38.623 (43.51)4 (52.71)3 (35.79)                                    
  7 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               2:56.43    2:52.52   12  
       41.578 (43.81)6 (49.08)2 (38.06)                                    
  8 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               2:55.39    2:53.30   11  
       38.841 (45.37)7 (51.86)0 (37.23)                                    
  9 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               2:56.81    2:54.30    9  
       39.178 (43.81)8 (52.90)0 (38.42)                                    
 10 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               3:12.27    2:54.60    7  
       39.390 (42.71)1 (52.31)0 (40.19)                                    
 11 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC               3:00.10    2:55.22    6  
       37.733 (44.50)5 (54.52)2 (38.47)                                    
 12 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               2:58.74    3:01.33    5  
       40.583 (46.55)3 (54.90)3 (39.30)                                    
 13 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               3:13.19    3:05.20    4  
       42.016 (43.75)3 (59.67)0 (39.77)                                    
 14 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              3:13.15    3:06.04    3  
       40.692 (43.83)(1:00.87)4 (40.65)                                    
 15 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               3:13.19    3:12.91    2  
       45.974 (46.77)5 (57.21)1 (42.96)                                    
 16 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               3:13.00    3:15.46    1  
       46.916 (47.45)(1:00.53)6 (40.57)                                    
 -- Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               3:13.19         DQ  
       46.787 (52.89)(1:03.68)Q (46.36)                                    
 -- Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.94         DQ  
       38.634 (45.41)7 (51.63)Q (37.49)                                    
 -- Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               3:02.95         DQ  
       46.492 (50.43)4 (50.02)Q (47.05)                                    
 -- Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               3:13.19         DQ  
       49.242 (53.88)5 (58.73)Q (45.34)                                    
 -- Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               3:13.19         DQ  
       47.189 (51.81)9 (53.80)Q (48.21)                                    
 -- Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              3:02.82         DQ  
       40.439 (45.76)1 (51.02)Q (37.78)                                    
 -- Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               3:12.27         DQ  
       41.609 (48.19)6 (48.57)Q (40.88)                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               6:11.27    6:04.63   20  
       33.494 (37.15)2 (37.98)5 (37.73)9 (37.84)6 (37.77)2 (37.36)0 (36.88)
   0 (35.90)3 (32.53)                                                      
  2 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              6:02.93    6:05.40   17  
       32.194 (36.45)2 (36.78)4 (37.62)2 (37.38)4 (37.72)6 (37.52)0 (37.64)
   8 (36.68)0 (35.42)                                                      
  3 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              6:32.57    6:33.38   16  
       33.129 (38.97)1 (40.62)3 (41.22)0 (41.07)6 (40.56)2 (41.66)4 (39.62)
   7 (39.53)8 (37.01)                                                      
  4 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              7:26.41L   6:47.57   15  
       35.173 (39.96)4 (42.11)5 (41.11)5 (42.00)3 (42.18)2 (42.69)2 (42.60)
   3 (41.91)7 (37.84)                                                      
  5 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              6:25.34L   7:02.26   14  
       36.485 (41.87)2 (43.17)5 (43.03)3 (43.08)3 (43.80)6 (44.33)0 (43.04)
   4 (42.84)6 (40.62)                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               6:04.70    5:54.85   20  
       32.034 (35.11)5 (35.11)1 (36.26)2 (36.41)1 (36.39)8 (36.47)1 (36.53)
   8 (36.07)5 (34.47)                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               6:17.45    6:09.10   17  
       31.460 (35.74)3 (36.63)7 (36.94)3 (37.86)4 (38.11)0 (38.76)9 (39.09)
   8 (38.49)0 (36.02)                                                      
  3 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:21.58    6:21.17   16  
       33.609 (38.39)1 (37.52)6 (39.45)7 (38.61)5 (40.18)9 (38.94)0 (39.31)
   8 (38.58)7 (36.59)                                                      
  4 Walcott, Ben J            10 GFSC-NC              6:34.35    6:40.13   15  
       35.509 (38.99)4 (40.25)8 (40.74)1 (40.53)4 (41.13)4 (41.60)0 (41.26)
   4 (40.24)3 (39.89)                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 33.00      32.20   20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.26   17  
  3 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 33.69      33.07   16  
  4 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                33.49      33.09   15  
  5 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 33.61      33.14   14  
  6 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 34.16      33.18   13  
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      33.61   12  
  8 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.83      34.68   11  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 33.71      33.00  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      33.17  
  3 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA                34.07      33.49  
  4 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 34.94      33.61  
  5 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC                 33.45      33.69  
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      33.99  
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 36.39      34.16  
  8 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.28      34.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                37.06      35.13  
 10 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC                 36.81      35.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC                 37.62      35.74  
 12 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      35.92  
 13 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC                 34.92      36.05  
 14 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA                36.94      36.27  
 15 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA                37.65      36.29  
 15 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                37.33      36.29  
 17 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 36.74      36.38  
 18 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                36.66      36.51  
 19 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA                37.59      36.53  
 20 Cosner, Reagan A          12 QSTS-VA                39.32      36.69  
 21 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC                 36.39      36.81  
 22 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA                36.73      36.94  
 23 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC                 35.68      37.31  
 24 Lajoie, Ava A             11 ECA-NC                 36.42      37.34  
 25 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC                 38.71      37.42  
 26 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.02      37.45  
 27 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC                38.78      37.49  
 28 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA                38.23      37.80  
 29 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC                 38.49      37.90  
 30 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 37.69      37.92  
 31 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      38.23  
 32 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.80      38.25  
 32 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA                37.47      38.25  
 34 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.77      38.38  
 35 Ames, Leila E             12 QSTS-VA                39.90      38.41  
 36 Wood, Anna M              12 QSTS-VA                38.15      38.49  
 37 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 38.93      38.61  
 38 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                38.39      38.90  
 39 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.00      39.05  
 40 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC                 39.84      39.17  
 41 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.47      39.25  
 42 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 39.99      39.53  
 43 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 39.49      39.56  
 44 Tusa, Ada M               12 CGBD-VA                39.40      39.60  
 45 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC                 48.75L     39.70  
 46 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC                 39.85      39.82  
 47 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 38.99      40.10  
 48 Xing, Nicole              12 TAC-NC                 38.92      40.21  
 49 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      40.35  
 50 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      40.48  
 51 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 39.96      40.59  
 52 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 39.84      40.95  
 53 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC                 39.90      41.25  
 54 Averette, Camden A        12 GFSC-NC                39.60      41.40  
 55 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC                 39.99      42.36  
 56 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC               39.99      42.85  
 57 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 39.95      43.20  
 58 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 39.99      43.22  
 59 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.82      43.41  
 60 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 39.99      43.96  
 61 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 39.99      44.30  
 62 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                 39.98      44.45  
 63 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 56.87L     45.26  
 64 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC                 39.99      48.52  
 -- Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA                38.10         DQ  
 -- George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC                39.01         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                31.22      31.00   20  
  2 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 33.04      32.58   17  
  3 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 33.52      33.51   16  
  4 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC                 33.50      33.60   15  
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 33.80      33.72   14  
  6 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA                34.69      33.89   13  
  7 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC                35.73      34.17   12  
  8 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                35.07      34.67   11  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                31.74      31.22  
  2 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 33.81      33.04  
  3 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC                 34.15      33.50  
  4 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 34.51      33.52  
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 34.26      33.80  
  6 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA                37.18      34.69  
  7 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                36.01      35.07  
  8 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC                34.22      35.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA                38.57      36.57  
 10 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 38.49      37.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA                39.45      37.20  
 12 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC                 38.67      37.33  
 13 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.37      37.55  
 14 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 39.49      37.85  
 15 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC                 37.48      37.95  
 16 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 39.49      38.03  
 17 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA                39.29      38.12  
 18 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA                38.93      38.20  
 19 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC                 38.68      39.07  
 20 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.78      39.24  
 21 Menninger, Patrick T      12 QSTS-VA                39.34      39.28  
 22 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC                 39.49      39.75  
 23 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 39.56      40.16  
 24 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 39.49      40.29  
 25 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 39.54      41.19  
 26 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                39.54      41.37  
 27 Bacon, Tate R             12 GFSC-NC                39.52      41.48  
 28 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 53.24L     42.04  
 29 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 53.34L     43.09  
 30 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC                 52.00L     44.47  
 31 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 53.52L     44.63  
 32 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 51.76L     44.64  
 33 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-01-NC               39.17      49.01  
 34 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 39.59      49.89  
 -- Christiansen, Nic G       12 HCAC-NC                39.01         DQ  
 -- Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC                 39.53         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              2:24.37    2:20.91   20  
       32.403 (35.53)6 (36.43)1 (36.55)                                    
  2 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:26.12    2:24.90   17  
       33.012 (36.61)4 (37.62)0 (37.66)                                    
  3 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:27.15    2:26.18   16  
       32.717 (36.36)1 (38.04)8 (39.07)                                    
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:29.46    2:29.00   15  
       33.063 (37.17)0 (39.27)0 (39.50)                                    
  5 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              2:31.27    2:30.62   14  
            12.44 ( )0 (39.26)2 (38.92)                                    
  6 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:33.22    2:30.88   13  
       34.091 (38.02)3 (39.52)8 (39.25)                                    
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.47    2:32.91   12  
       33.844 (38.20)7 (40.03)1 (40.84)                                    
 -- Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:20.14         DQ  
       31.286 (35.08)4 (35.48)Q (36.62)                                    
B - Final
  9 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:37.55    2:31.07    9  
       34.440 (38.36)8 (39.08)7 (39.19)                                    
 10 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              2:38.32    2:31.31    7  
       33.865 (38.59)1 (39.56)1 (39.30)                                    
 11 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              2:34.98    2:32.11    6  
       33.819 (38.68)5 (40.16)1 (39.46)                                    
 12 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              2:34.26    2:33.17    5  
       34.325 (39.13)2 (39.97)7 (39.75)                                    
 13 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:35.36    2:33.63    4  
       34.541 (39.57)0 (40.39)3 (39.13)                                    
 14 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              2:35.87    2:33.92    3  
       34.524 (38.22)2 (40.38)2 (40.80)                                    
 15 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:37.91    2:35.73    2  
       35.545 (39.61)8 (40.33)3 (40.25)                                    
 16 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               2:37.25    2:37.83    1  
       35.691 (39.82)8 (40.97)3 (41.35)                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:22.11    2:20.14  
       31.763 (35.27)3 (36.60)4 (36.51)                                    
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              2:26.56    2:24.37  
       32.999 (36.60)9 (37.30)7 (37.48)                                    
  3 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:27.06    2:26.12  
       32.995 (36.86)5 (37.90)2 (38.37)                                    
  4 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:26.66    2:27.15  
       33.637 (37.04)2 (37.75)5 (38.73)                                    
  5 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:33.70    2:29.46  
       34.039 (37.36)6 (38.77)6 (39.30)                                    
  6 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              2:31.05    2:31.27  
       34.400 (38.60)5 (39.25)7 (39.02)                                    
  7 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:38.22    2:33.22  
       35.200 (38.70)5 (39.85)2 (39.47)                                    
  8 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:33.47  
       33.935 (38.22)6 (40.21)7 (41.11)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              2:36.70    2:34.26  
       34.301 (39.31)1 (40.40)6 (40.25)                                    
 10 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              2:35.91    2:34.98  
       35.442 (39.78)8 (40.16)8 (39.60)                                    
 11 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:43.02    2:35.36  
       34.692 (40.23)9 (41.07)6 (39.37)                                    
 12 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              2:43.72    2:35.87  
       35.017 (39.36)2 (40.15)7 (41.35)                                    
 13 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               2:39.42    2:37.25  
       35.001 (39.21)1 (41.00)5 (42.04)                                    
 14 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:33.44    2:37.55  
       35.559 (39.84)4 (40.85)5 (41.31)                                    
 15 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:41.41    2:37.91  
       36.044 (39.90)9 (40.85)1 (41.12)                                    
 16 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              2:35.09    2:38.32  
       35.050 (39.45)2 (41.92)2 (41.90)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:38.17    2:38.96  
       35.710 (40.89)2 (41.32)6 (41.04)                                    
 18 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              2:33.37    2:39.14  
       35.964 (39.58)8 (41.34)4 (42.26)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              2:42.43    2:39.24  
       35.394 (39.95)5 (41.41)4 (42.49)                                    
 20 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.69    2:40.42  
       35.614 (40.53)9 (42.35)2 (41.93)                                    
 21 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:41.21    2:41.18  
       36.864 (40.78)3 (41.99)8 (41.55)                                    
 22 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              2:41.63    2:41.32  
       36.128 (40.26)2 (41.94)2 (43.00)                                    
 23 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              2:41.25    2:41.37  
       36.566 (41.10)0 (41.14)7 (42.57)                                    
 24 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              2:42.33    2:41.53  
       37.491 (41.72)9 (41.58)3 (40.74)                                    
 25 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:45.64    2:41.78  
       36.999 (41.70)4 (42.25)8 (40.84)                                    
 26 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               2:41.70    2:41.88  
       35.051 (40.16)9 (43.38)8 (43.29)                                    
 27 Early, Katrina J          14 WAC-VA               2:45.51    2:43.19  
       36.292 (40.23)5 (42.53)9 (44.14)                                    
 28 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              2:48.46    2:44.18  
       37.559 (41.84)7 (42.68)8 (42.11)                                    
 29 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.25    2:44.45  
       36.967 (41.91)0 (43.23)5 (42.35)                                    
 30 Gozzi, MaryGrace E        13 QSTS-VA              2:50.35    2:45.23  
       37.613 (42.02)3 (42.50)3 (43.10)                                    
 31 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:55.84    2:45.84  
       38.629 (42.47)6 (42.87)4 (41.88)                                    
 32 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC               2:45.58    2:46.03  
       37.288 (42.30)7 (42.99)3 (43.46)                                    
 33 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA              2:52.57    2:46.90  
       37.171 (42.64)1 (43.90)0 (43.19)                                    
 34 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA              3:26.66L   2:47.64  
       37.873 (42.46)6 (43.33)4 (43.98)                                    
 35 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:46.02    2:47.85  
       38.101 (43.21)8 (43.77)5 (42.77)                                    
 36 Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA              2:52.58    2:48.72  
       37.919 (42.98)2 (44.23)2 (43.60)                                    
 37 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:55.68    2:48.84  
       37.780 (43.52)1 (44.21)4 (43.33)                                    
 38 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC               2:45.72    2:49.03  
       38.276 (43.09)3 (43.47)3 (44.20)                                    
 39 Tonk, Bella M             13 WAC-VA               2:46.73    2:49.52  
       38.367 (43.01)9 (44.92)2 (43.23)                                    
 40 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               2:56.02    2:52.17  
       38.841 (43.77)3 (44.82)7 (44.74)                                    
 41 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          2:54.85    2:53.07  
       38.086 (44.18)2 (45.46)7 (45.35)                                    
 42 Martin, Cadence A         14 ASTF-NC              3:57.52L   2:53.26  
       40.022 (43.60)3 (45.11)6 (44.53)                                    
 43 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.22    2:53.77  
       38.708 (43.98)2 (45.74)7 (45.35)                                    
 44 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:51.45    2:54.99  
       41.282 (44.54)7 (44.15)9 (45.02)                                    
 45 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              2:47.68    2:55.15  
       38.765 (43.19)9 (46.04)5 (47.16)                                    
 46 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA              2:51.58    2:55.36  
       37.924 (44.22)2 (46.68)6 (46.54)                                    
 47 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC               2:49.74    2:56.12  
       40.636 (44.63)8 (45.22)2 (45.64)                                    
 48 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:56.85  
       38.660 (44.24)9 (45.99)5 (47.96)                                    
 49 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              2:58.23    2:58.18  
       41.536 (45.63)2 (45.36)8 (45.66)                                    
 50 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:58.29    3:00.41  
       40.401 (45.91)1 (47.20)1 (46.90)                                    
 51 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               2:57.84    3:00.74  
       41.847 (44.73)5 (47.28)4 (46.89)                                    
 52 Cornell, Meghan R         13 HCAC-NC              2:58.01    3:03.18  
       40.229 (46.87)0 (48.31)8 (47.78)                                    
 53 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               2:58.22    3:06.57  
       40.711 (46.70)1 (49.60)7 (49.56)                                    
 -- Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               2:34.63         DQ  
       34.157 (37.42)2 (38.25)Q (39.45)                                    
 -- Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC              2:54.46         DQ  
       38.971 (43.64)8 (44.67)Q (44.87)                                    
 -- De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               2:51.73         DQ  
       37.986 (42.28)6 (43.80)Q (43.25)                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              2:11.82    2:08.18   20  
       28.671 (32.74)6 (33.75)8 (33.02)                                    
  2 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:20.95    2:15.66   17  
       30.650 (34.25)5 (35.15)6 (35.61)                                    
  3 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:24.71    2:19.18   16  
       31.396 (35.57)7 (36.21)8 (36.01)                                    
  4 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              2:22.66    2:20.41   15  
       31.017 (35.76)9 (36.62)1 (37.02)                                    
  5 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               2:22.48    2:21.33   14  
       32.382 (35.64)4 (36.82)3 (36.49)                                    
  6 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:26.17    2:23.71   13  
       32.833 (36.70)3 (37.20)1 (36.98)                                    
  7 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              2:28.40    2:27.05   12  
       34.191 (37.22)2 (37.71)5 (37.93)                                    
  8 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:26.66    2:27.32   11  
       33.035 (37.42)4 (38.29)2 (38.58)                                    
B - Final
  9 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:28.79    2:25.57    9  
       33.318 (37.17)3 (37.95)7 (37.14)                                    
 10 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               2:30.28    2:26.63    7  
       33.588 (37.80)6 (37.68)3 (37.57)                                    
 11 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              2:30.25    2:28.26    6  
       33.361 (37.45)7 (38.46)6 (38.99)                                    
 12 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.96    2:28.55    5  
       33.583 (37.35)5 (39.12)5 (38.50)                                    
 13 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          2:31.26    2:28.80    4  
       32.864 (38.58)7 (38.83)0 (38.53)                                    
 14 Bell, Jacob W             14 ECA-NC               2:32.61    2:32.42    3  
       34.741 (38.57)0 (39.79)2 (39.32)                                    
 15 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:34.71    2:35.19    2  
       34.383 (39.45)1 (40.58)9 (40.78)                                    
 16 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              2:34.32    2:37.43    1  
       34.695 (39.76)2 (41.57)3 (41.41)                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              2:15.19    2:11.82  
       29.947 (33.33)6 (34.29)2 (34.26)                                    
  2 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:25.05    2:20.95  
       31.941 (35.57)4 (37.73)5 (35.71)                                    
  3 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               2:31.39    2:22.48  
       32.974 (36.37)2 (36.88)8 (36.26)                                    
  4 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              2:26.81    2:22.66  
       31.978 (36.11)4 (37.26)6 (37.32)                                    
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:21.28    2:23.22  
       33.058 (35.53)2 (37.04)2 (37.60)                                    
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:31.20    2:24.71  
       32.861 (36.85)5 (37.84)1 (37.16)                                    
  7 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:28.26    2:26.17  
       33.043 (37.39)3 (38.10)7 (37.64)                                    
  8 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:29.34    2:26.66  
       33.086 (37.08)6 (38.00)6 (38.50)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              2:30.73    2:28.40  
       33.909 (37.79)3 (38.24)0 (38.47)                                    
 10 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:35.49    2:28.79  
       34.681 (38.53)9 (38.38)9 (37.20)                                    
 11 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              2:36.04    2:30.25  
       34.286 (37.48)4 (39.08)5 (39.41)                                    
 12 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               2:29.50    2:30.28  
       34.166 (38.60)6 (38.90)8 (38.62)                                    
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.13    2:30.96  
       34.384 (37.76)0 (39.16)6 (39.66)                                    
 14 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          2:29.68    2:31.26  
       33.195 (38.96)5 (39.80)6 (39.31)                                    
 15 Bell, Jacob W             14 ECA-NC               2:39.05    2:32.61  
       34.201 (38.21)2 (40.61)1 (39.59)                                    
 16 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              2:39.66    2:34.32  
       33.402 (38.62)5 (41.13)2 (41.17)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:41.69    2:34.71  
       34.266 (39.60)7 (41.21)1 (39.64)                                    
 18 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:37.27    2:35.25  
       34.698 (40.09)4 (41.06)5 (39.41)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA              2:41.45    2:35.95  
       33.742 (38.38)3 (41.91)5 (41.92)                                    
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.45    2:36.51  
       36.476 (39.49)5 (40.59)1 (39.96)                                    
 21 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:42.14    2:39.84  
       35.527 (41.05)5 (41.78)4 (41.49)                                    
 22 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              2:39.36    2:40.46  
       35.869 (39.83)6 (41.97)6 (42.80)                                    
 23 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              2:45.34    2:40.73  
       35.174 (40.77)9 (42.15)3 (42.64)                                    
 24 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC               2:41.27    2:41.81  
       35.564 (40.18)3 (42.39)1 (43.68)                                    
 25 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:42.45    2:42.96  
       36.554 (42.69)1 (42.37)6 (41.35)                                    
 26 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               2:45.12    2:46.69  
       37.441 (41.37)4 (43.33)9 (44.55)                                    
 27 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.10    2:47.78  
       35.306 (41.66)4 (46.58)8 (44.24)                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              2:20.83    2:17.21   20  
       30.938 (34.65)1 (35.63)1 (36.00)                                    
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.28    2:17.96   17  
       30.781 (34.73)6 (35.45)6 (37.00)                                    
  3 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              2:18.53    2:20.64   16  
       31.277 (35.50)2 (36.05)4 (37.82)                                    
  4 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              2:22.51    2:23.50   15  
       31.590 (35.81)7 (37.27)0 (38.83)                                    
  5 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              2:24.53    2:23.60   14  
       31.717 (35.96)4 (37.37)0 (38.56)                                    
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              2:26.44    2:24.27   13  
       32.496 (36.17)4 (37.38)7 (38.23)                                    
  7 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              2:25.09    2:25.49   12  
       32.786 (36.58)6 (37.90)9 (38.23)                                    
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             2:26.17    2:26.68   11  
       32.319 (36.98)1 (38.02)8 (39.37)                                    
B - Final
  9 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:27.94    2:26.74    9  
       34.181 (36.53)2 (37.81)4 (38.22)                                    
 10 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               2:29.35    2:28.76    7  
       34.218 (37.67)9 (38.41)6 (38.47)                                    
 11 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              2:29.31    2:28.93    6  
       34.516 (37.95)9 (37.93)3 (38.54)                                    
 12 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              2:30.99    2:28.94    5  
       34.030 (37.27)4 (38.44)4 (39.20)                                    
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.15    2:29.64    4  
       33.640 (38.16)3 (38.83)4 (39.01)                                    
 14 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              2:30.70    2:30.05    3  
       32.912 (38.11)3 (39.81)5 (39.22)                                    
 15 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.35    2:30.08    2  
       34.212 (36.91)2 (38.60)8 (40.36)                                    
 16 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:30.42    2:31.88    1  
       33.791 (38.22)9 (39.18)8 (40.69)                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              2:19.66    2:18.53  
       31.153 (35.48)2 (35.29)3 (36.61)                                    
  2 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              2:22.83    2:20.83  
       31.335 (35.32)6 (36.61)3 (37.57)                                    
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:21.28  
       31.278 (34.91)5 (36.57)8 (38.53)                                    
  4 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              2:25.26    2:22.51  
       31.209 (35.69)1 (37.42)1 (38.20)                                    
  5 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              2:22.37    2:24.53  
       32.004 (36.24)8 (37.84)3 (38.45)                                    
  6 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              2:26.01    2:25.09  
       32.321 (36.49)8 (38.17)9 (38.11)                                    
  7 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             2:25.59    2:26.17  
       33.041 (36.37)0 (38.39)7 (38.37)                                    
  8 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              2:29.54    2:26.44  
       32.156 (36.91)4 (38.48)4 (38.90)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               2:23.60    2:27.50  
       33.319 (37.28)5 (38.26)0 (38.65)                                    
 10 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:27.92    2:27.94  
       34.181 (36.93)6 (38.25)4 (38.58)                                    
 11 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              2:26.36    2:29.31  
       34.032 (38.39)9 (38.07)1 (38.82)                                    
 12 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               2:32.92    2:29.35  
       33.299 (37.80)1 (38.72)5 (39.54)                                    
 13 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.72    2:30.15  
       33.403 (37.93)4 (39.41)5 (39.41)                                    
 14 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.02    2:30.35  
       34.582 (37.34)4 (38.72)5 (39.71)                                    
 15 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:27.98    2:30.42  
       34.261 (37.55)9 (38.18)2 (40.43)                                    
 16 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              2:32.23    2:30.70  
       33.654 (38.09)1 (39.17)0 (39.79)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              2:23.98    2:30.99  
       33.681 (37.73)6 (39.85)9 (39.73)                                    
 18 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC               2:29.98    2:32.24  
       33.179 (38.42)1 (40.22)4 (40.43)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              2:32.79    2:34.71  
       34.711 (38.80)3 (40.22)1 (40.98)                                    
 20 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              2:41.62    2:35.77  
       36.160 (39.84)5 (39.75)7 (40.02)                                    
 21 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA               2:31.27    2:35.79  
       34.065 (38.69)0 (40.65)9 (42.39)                                    
 22 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA              2:37.10    2:36.14  
       34.185 (39.17)6 (41.41)4 (41.38)                                    
 23 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              2:34.01    2:36.74  
       36.125 (39.83)8 (40.53)4 (40.26)                                    
 24 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              2:33.17    2:36.82  
       35.572 (39.95)8 (40.96)2 (40.34)                                    
 25 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              2:37.22    2:37.34  
       34.554 (39.49)3 (41.69)4 (41.61)                                    
 26 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:34.61    2:37.57  
       35.155 (40.00)7 (40.82)7 (41.60)                                    
 27 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA              2:31.36    2:38.03  
       35.219 (39.68)5 (41.16)3 (41.98)                                    
 28 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA              2:37.59    2:38.38  
       35.956 (39.71)8 (41.22)8 (41.50)                                    
 29 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              2:40.68    2:38.57  
       36.620 (40.28)4 (40.84)7 (40.83)                                    
 30 Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA              2:44.25    2:39.17  
       35.672 (39.75)3 (41.61)7 (42.14)                                    
 31 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA              2:44.22    2:39.43  
       34.871 (40.44)3 (41.82)3 (42.30)                                    
 32 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              2:38.06    2:39.54  
       35.304 (40.04)7 (41.53)4 (42.67)                                    
 33 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.84    2:40.32  
       36.820 (39.88)9 (41.59)2 (42.03)                                    
 34 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:40.49    2:41.35  
       36.908 (40.98)9 (42.31)5 (41.16)                                    
 35 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA              2:40.76    2:41.38  
       36.816 (40.55)3 (41.37)8 (42.65)                                    
 36 Davis, Kaylee J           17 HCAC-NC              2:38.00    2:42.44  
       36.355 (41.00)2 (42.27)4 (42.82)                                    
 37 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA              2:38.92    2:42.95  
       36.275 (40.68)7 (42.32)5 (43.68)                                    
 38 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:43.96    2:45.04  
       37.754 (41.39)1 (42.57)4 (43.33)                                    
 39 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC               2:51.57    2:45.15  
       38.078 (42.41)6 (43.08)5 (41.59)                                    
 40 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:54.27    2:46.08  
       38.765 (42.69)3 (43.48)8 (41.15)                                    
 41 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              2:49.12    2:46.47  
       36.807 (40.87)5 (43.58)7 (45.22)                                    
 42 Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               2:52.93    2:48.08  
       37.788 (43.20)5 (43.27)8 (43.83)                                    
 43 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA              2:43.00    2:48.95  
       36.649 (41.65)1 (44.12)5 (46.54)                                    
 44 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              2:48.08    2:49.14  
       38.286 (42.48)5 (43.59)4 (44.79)                                    
 45 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC               3:31.22L   2:49.70  
       37.016 (42.95)7 (44.71)0 (45.03)                                    
 46 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:51.36    2:53.72  
       40.173 (45.06)0 (44.57)2 (43.92)                                    
 47 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               2:54.27    2:56.01  
       38.600 (44.00)4 (46.24)1 (47.17)                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              2:03.27    2:05.42   20  
       28.113 (31.72)2 (32.59)2 (33.00)                                    
  2 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              2:08.92    2:06.17   17  
       28.864 (31.68)8 (32.54)7 (33.09)                                    
  3 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:07.99   16  
       29.527 (32.05)6 (32.99)9 (33.43)                                    
  4 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              2:08.06    2:08.68   15  
       28.842 (32.28)1 (34.09)8 (33.47)                                    
  5 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             2:11.43    2:09.89   14  
       28.667 (32.61)1 (34.04)9 (34.58)                                    
  6 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA              2:09.87    2:10.36   13  
       29.421 (32.69)6 (33.75)6 (34.50)                                    
  7 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              2:12.67    2:10.79   12  
       29.197 (33.88)5 (33.88)9 (33.84)                                    
  8 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              2:12.06    2:11.99   11  
       29.924 (33.22)0 (33.66)9 (35.19)                                    
B - Final
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:13.56    2:13.40    9  
       30.734 (33.71)6 (34.42)0 (34.54)                                    
 10 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              2:14.68    2:13.56    7  
       29.877 (34.00)9 (34.72)6 (34.97)                                    
 11 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:16.21    2:14.25    6  
       30.808 (34.18)1 (34.93)5 (34.34)                                    
 12 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              2:15.27    2:14.34    5  
       30.220 (34.58)3 (34.73)4 (34.81)                                    
 13 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               2:15.75    2:15.19    4  
       30.133 (34.60)9 (35.16)9 (35.30)                                    
 14 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA               2:16.26    2:16.90    3  
       30.776 (34.79)4 (35.38)0 (35.96)                                    
 15 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              2:17.33    2:19.60    2  
       31.058 (35.93)8 (36.20)0 (36.42)                                    
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.36    2:20.36    1  
       29.869 (35.63)8 (37.59)6 (37.28)                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              2:02.42    2:03.27  
       28.220 (30.88)9 (31.69)7 (32.48)                                    
  2 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              2:10.12    2:08.06  
       28.898 (32.29)3 (33.65)6 (33.23)                                    
  3 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              2:11.83    2:08.92  
       29.085 (32.77)4 (33.49)2 (33.58)                                    
  4 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA              2:09.26    2:09.87  
       29.234 (32.51)3 (33.29)7 (34.84)                                    
  5 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               2:10.83    2:11.00  
       30.057 (33.42)2 (33.85)0 (33.68)                                    
  6 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             2:09.62    2:11.43  
       29.635 (33.32)9 (33.94)3 (34.54)                                    
  7 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              2:14.07    2:12.06  
       30.057 (33.52)8 (33.51)6 (34.98)                                    
  8 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              2:16.67    2:12.67  
       29.301 (33.61)8 (34.97)7 (34.79)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:13.92    2:13.56  
       30.077 (33.60)2 (34.45)6 (35.44)                                    
 10 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              2:15.69    2:14.68  
       30.490 (34.41)5 (34.75)8 (35.03)                                    
 11 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              2:22.08    2:15.27  
       29.910 (34.09)1 (35.51)7 (35.76)                                    
 12 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               2:19.61    2:15.75  
       29.954 (34.39)5 (35.31)5 (36.10)                                    
 13 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:16.64    2:16.21  
       31.107 (34.17)9 (35.32)1 (35.62)                                    
 14 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA               2:17.04    2:16.26  
       30.756 (34.51)6 (35.50)6 (35.50)                                    
 15 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              2:24.61    2:17.33  
       31.346 (34.72)9 (35.83)3 (35.44)                                    
 16 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:18.36  
       30.428 (34.36)0 (36.22)6 (37.36)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:24.59    2:19.31  
       31.577 (35.50)8 (35.71)1 (36.53)                                    
 18 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA              2:31.42    2:20.06  
       31.454 (36.39)7 (36.33)6 (35.89)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              2:22.05    2:20.11  
       31.042 (35.28)1 (36.89)1 (36.90)                                    
 20 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:20.45  
       31.557 (36.12)1 (36.24)5 (36.54)                                    
 21 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.96    2:20.76  
       30.920 (35.48)8 (37.08)6 (37.28)                                    
 22 Torres, Trevor T          15 ECA-NC               2:23.71    2:20.97  
       32.366 (36.40)7 (36.61)7 (35.60)                                    
 23 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              2:20.83    2:22.13  
       31.827 (35.85)6 (36.99)3 (37.47)                                    
 24 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA              2:32.40    2:22.70  
       31.648 (35.74)1 (36.83)0 (38.49)                                    
 25 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              2:29.99    2:22.78  
       32.551 (36.36)2 (36.71)8 (37.16)                                    
 26 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA               2:24.91    2:23.42  
       32.880 (35.72)8 (36.78)2 (38.04)                                    
 27 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:21.98    2:24.17  
       32.770 (36.63)4 (36.84)7 (37.93)                                    
 28 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:19.77    2:24.39  
       31.989 (36.91)1 (37.82)9 (37.68)                                    
 29 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA              2:26.84    2:24.84  
       31.970 (36.73)7 (37.97)4 (38.17)                                    
 30 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:35.96    2:28.46  
       33.384 (38.06)1 (38.57)6 (38.45)                                    
 31 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA              2:31.90    2:28.89  
       34.224 (38.22)4 (38.70)9 (37.75)                                    
 32 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               2:32.76    2:30.23  
       33.690 (38.11)2 (39.12)3 (39.31)                                    
 33 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA              2:34.17    2:30.62  
       34.465 (38.49)0 (39.05)2 (38.62)                                    
 34 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               3:35.66L   2:31.56  
       34.506 (38.86)6 (40.20)6 (38.00)                                    
 35 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:58.78L   2:31.89  
       35.039 (37.86)8 (38.49)9 (40.51)                                    
 36 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.34    2:32.98  
       34.390 (39.11)5 (39.75)8 (39.73)                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:35.43    2:28.93   20  
       34.689 (37.01)7 (39.68)3 (37.56)                                    
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               2:32.39    2:29.29   17  
       35.061 (37.65)8 (38.87)9 (37.71)                                    
  3 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:36.82    2:30.74   16  
       34.294 (38.45)6 (39.22)4 (38.78)                                    
  4 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              2:36.24    2:35.76   15  
       35.429 (39.17)0 (40.51)6 (40.66)                                    
  5 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:37.84    2:36.66   14  
       36.137 (39.54)7 (40.10)6 (40.89)                                    
  6 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               2:37.54    2:37.52   13  
       35.734 (40.21)6 (41.62)2 (39.96)                                    
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.70    2:38.36   12  
       36.152 (40.47)1 (41.69)6 (40.05)                                    
  8 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:38.86    2:40.69   11  
       36.886 (39.98)7 (41.81)9 (42.02)                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               2:41.19    2:32.39  
       35.054 (38.99)9 (39.95)9 (38.40)                                    
  2 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:33.07    2:35.43  
       34.953 (38.68)3 (41.60)3 (40.20)                                    
  3 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              2:38.08    2:36.24  
       35.507 (39.47)6 (40.89)4 (40.38)                                    
  4 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:36.99    2:36.82  
       35.786 (40.68)7 (40.21)2 (40.15)                                    
  5 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               2:38.92    2:37.54  
       35.132 (40.29)2 (41.70)4 (40.42)                                    
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:37.70  
       36.043 (40.39)4 (41.11)0 (40.16)                                    
  7 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:43.89    2:37.84  
       36.544 (40.00)7 (41.03)4 (40.27)                                    
  8 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:42.19    2:38.86  
       36.032 (41.49)3 (40.31)6 (41.03)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC               3:08.49    2:45.55  
       36.762 (41.36)7 (43.95)5 (43.48)                                    
 10 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              2:48.57    2:45.92  
       37.795 (42.86)3 (42.98)2 (42.29)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC               2:40.77    2:46.08  
       37.629 (42.17)7 (42.58)8 (43.71)                                    
 12 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               2:57.01    2:47.75  
       38.255 (42.60)8 (43.53)5 (43.37)                                    
 13 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               3:08.55    2:47.84  
       35.772 (41.75)1 (44.29)4 (46.03)                                    
 14 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.95    2:49.19  
       39.502 (43.52)2 (43.10)9 (43.07)                                    
 15 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC               2:55.49    2:51.61  
       39.258 (43.33)6 (44.88)1 (44.15)                                    
 16 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               3:08.59    2:53.59  
       37.112 (42.91)8 (46.86)9 (46.71)                                    
 17 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              2:58.52    2:54.50  
       38.297 (44.18)8 (46.81)0 (45.22)                                    
 18 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC               2:53.38    2:55.55  
       40.248 (44.44)1 (45.83)5 (45.04)                                    
 19 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              3:00.15    2:56.10  
       38.513 (44.22)6 (46.63)0 (46.74)                                    
 20 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               3:00.79    2:56.90  
       39.786 (44.68)3 (46.37)0 (46.07)                                    
 21 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA              3:02.69    2:57.36  
       39.286 (45.18)9 (46.73)6 (46.17)                                    
 22 Wood, Anna M              12 QSTS-VA              3:01.59    2:58.51  
       40.076 (45.39)1 (46.55)1 (46.50)                                    
 23 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               3:02.32    2:59.48  
       39.532 (45.99)8 (47.36)8 (46.60)                                    
 24 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              3:04.15    3:00.85  
       39.819 (45.18)9 (48.40)5 (47.46)                                    
 25 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC               3:01.32    3:01.15  
       41.163 (46.57)2 (47.09)5 (46.33)                                    
 26 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              3:07.04    3:01.47  
       40.857 (46.02)3 (46.96)7 (47.64)                                    
 27 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              3:08.21    3:02.53  
       40.381 (46.33)5 (48.64)3 (47.18)                                    
 28 Ames, Leila E             12 QSTS-VA              3:06.91    3:04.02  
       41.088 (46.50)0 (49.42)2 (47.02)                                    
 29 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.97    3:04.53  
       43.005 (48.65)4 (48.49)3 (44.39)                                    
 30 Doyle, Keira N            11 QSTS-VA              3:08.26    3:05.81  
       41.489 (47.91)3 (49.04)1 (47.38)                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              2:25.34    2:24.93   20  
       32.733 (37.30)8 (38.05)3 (36.85)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:34.67    2:30.34   17  
       33.524 (39.12)9 (38.55)4 (39.15)                                    
  3 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              2:42.23    2:41.60   16  
       35.672 (41.25)4 (42.32)0 (42.36)                                    
  4 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               2:44.93    2:41.79   15  
       35.375 (40.78)4 (42.89)9 (42.75)                                    
  5 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:44.79    2:43.36   14  
       36.089 (42.51)6 (42.57)6 (42.20)                                    
  6 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:49.72    2:44.81   13  
       38.721 (42.69)8 (42.07)1 (41.33)                                    
  7 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               2:57.28    2:54.48   12  
       38.764 (44.38)2 (45.38)8 (45.96)                                    
 -- Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:37.22         DQ  
       34.281 (39.23)1 (40.10)Q (41.29)                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              2:27.19    2:25.34  
       32.650 (36.75)7 (38.07)4 (37.87)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:32.49    2:34.67  
       34.964 (39.38)9 (40.95)7 (39.38)                                    
  3 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:39.23    2:37.22  
       35.544 (39.80)3 (40.89)2 (40.99)                                    
  4 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              2:47.38    2:42.23  
       36.235 (41.12)2 (42.87)3 (42.01)                                    
  5 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:51.02    2:44.79  
       36.904 (42.24)1 (44.07)9 (41.58)                                    
  6 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               2:51.49    2:44.93  
       36.943 (41.79)5 (43.52)3 (42.68)                                    
  7 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:53.59    2:49.72  
       40.677 (43.10)2 (43.65)2 (42.30)                                    
  8 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               2:53.91    2:57.28  
       39.311 (45.50)9 (46.38)8 (46.09)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              2:58.82    2:58.40  
       21.03(1:07.59)8 (45.16)0 (44.62)                                    
 10 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               3:00.99    3:01.47  
       40.600 (46.80)6 (48.06)7 (46.01)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.79    3:05.47  
       39.629 (46.57)9 (49.90)7 (49.38)                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.33      56.84   20  
       26.534 (30.31)                                                      
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 57.97      56.87   17  
       26.797 (30.08)                                                      
  3 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                57.89      57.57   16  
       26.877 (30.70)                                                      
  4 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:00.16      58.80   15  
       28.010 (30.79)                                                      
  5 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.41      59.21   14  
       27.491 (31.72)                                                      
  6 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA                59.89      59.30   13  
       27.940 (31.36)                                                      
  7 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA                59.09      59.71   12  
       27.621 (32.09)                                                      
  8 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              1:00.33    1:01.08   11  
       28.298 (32.79)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               1:00.46      58.26    9  
       27.416 (30.85)                                                      
 10 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              1:01.53    1:00.47    7  
       27.937 (32.54)                                                      
 11 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               1:01.82    1:00.77    6  
       28.537 (32.24)                                                      
 12 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              1:01.87    1:00.83    5  
       28.473 (32.36)                                                      
 13 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.95    1:01.39    4  
       28.189 (33.21)                                                      
 14 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              1:02.18    1:01.63    3  
       28.773 (32.86)                                                      
 15 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              1:01.84    1:01.70    2  
       28.690 (33.01)                                                      
 16 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              1:02.58    1:01.94    1  
       29.204 (32.74)                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                58.03      57.89  
       27.319 (30.58)                                                      
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:01.20      57.97  
       27.217 (30.76)                                                      
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.85      58.33  
       27.153 (31.18)                                                      
  4 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              1:00.67      59.09  
       27.339 (31.76)                                                      
  5 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA              1:02.27      59.89  
       28.079 (31.82)                                                      
  6 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC                 59.36    1:00.16  
       28.796 (31.37)                                                      
  7 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA                59.85    1:00.33  
       28.103 (32.23)                                                      
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.68    1:00.41  
       28.281 (32.13)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA                 59.61    1:00.46  
       28.576 (31.89)                                                      
 10 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              1:01.71    1:01.53  
       28.403 (33.13)                                                      
 11 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              1:01.20    1:01.58  
       28.748 (32.84)                                                      
 12 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               1:01.72    1:01.82  
       28.772 (33.05)                                                      
 13 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              1:04.71    1:01.84  
       28.654 (33.19)                                                      
 14 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              1:02.75    1:01.87  
       29.107 (32.77)                                                      
 14 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               1:03.16    1:01.87  
       29.197 (32.68)                                                      
 16 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41    1:01.95  
       28.665 (33.29)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              1:04.35    1:02.18  
       28.728 (33.46)                                                      
 18 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              1:06.25    1:02.58  
       29.358 (33.23)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               1:02.77    1:02.69  
       28.469 (34.23)                                                      
 20 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               1:05.05    1:02.74  
       28.984 (33.76)                                                      
 21 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:05.43    1:02.88  
       29.898 (32.99)                                                      
 22 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              1:02.95    1:02.93  
       28.813 (34.12)                                                      
 23 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              1:05.57    1:03.11  
       29.101 (34.01)                                                      
 24 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               1:04.95    1:03.12  
       29.442 (33.68)                                                      
 25 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA              1:04.07    1:03.25  
       30.055 (33.20)                                                      
 26 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:02.37    1:03.36  
       29.576 (33.79)                                                      
 27 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:02.92    1:03.71  
       29.371 (34.34)                                                      
 28 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:03.77  
       29.487 (34.29)                                                      
 29 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              1:03.09    1:03.85  
       30.335 (33.52)                                                      
 30 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              1:03.56    1:03.89  
       29.219 (34.68)                                                      
 31 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               1:08.71    1:04.03  
       29.603 (34.43)                                                      
 32 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              1:04.71    1:04.06  
       29.386 (34.68)                                                      
 33 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              1:05.43    1:04.34  
       30.214 (34.13)                                                      
 34 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              1:04.00    1:04.55  
       29.875 (34.68)                                                      
 35 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              1:06.59    1:04.64  
       29.914 (34.73)                                                      
 36 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               1:08.12    1:04.68  
       30.088 (34.60)                                                      
 37 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               1:06.17    1:04.72  
       30.162 (34.56)                                                      
 38 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              1:06.05    1:04.90  
       30.350 (34.55)                                                      
 39 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              1:04.49    1:05.20  
       30.410 (34.79)                                                      
 40 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              1:08.36    1:05.48  
       30.948 (34.54)                                                      
 41 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA              1:08.10    1:05.65  
       30.005 (35.65)                                                      
 42 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              1:10.87    1:05.95  
       29.955 (36.00)                                                      
 43 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC              1:03.85    1:06.15  
       30.495 (35.66)                                                      
 44 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC               1:06.21    1:06.45  
       31.415 (35.04)                                                      
 45 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              1:08.87    1:06.58  
       31.088 (35.50)                                                      
 46 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:06.76  
       31.556 (35.21)                                                      
 47 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:06.85    1:06.98  
       31.108 (35.88)                                                      
 48 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.38    1:07.64  
       31.424 (36.22)                                                      
 49 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA               1:09.10    1:07.93  
       30.793 (37.14)                                                      
 50 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               1:08.87    1:08.28  
       31.358 (36.93)                                                      
 51 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               1:05.92    1:08.32  
       31.752 (36.57)                                                      
 52 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              1:05.51    1:08.42  
       32.122 (36.30)                                                      
 53 Tonk, Bella M             13 WAC-VA               1:08.35    1:08.61  
       32.201 (36.41)                                                      
 54 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC               1:09.96    1:08.66  
       32.546 (36.12)                                                      
 55 De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               1:10.62    1:08.74  
       32.044 (36.70)                                                      
 56 Martin, Cadence A         14 ASTF-NC              1:07.71    1:09.27  
       32.087 (37.19)                                                      
 57 Habib, Kailey M           14 Riptides-SC          1:08.04    1:09.71  
       31.621 (38.09)                                                      
 58 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              1:26.73L   1:10.18  
       32.428 (37.76)                                                      
 59 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:11.14    1:11.83  
       33.353 (38.48)                                                      
 60 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              1:10.96    1:11.89  
       33.399 (38.50)                                                      
 61 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               1:10.84    1:12.85  
       32.635 (40.22)                                                      
 62 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              1:10.23    1:13.04  
       31.864 (41.18)                                                      
 63 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:11.31    1:14.33  
       33.563 (40.77)                                                      
 64 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:10.13    1:18.54  
       34.854 (43.69)                                                      
 65 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               1:31.70L   1:22.25  
       38.815 (43.44)                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                52.44      52.42   20  
       24.932 (27.49)                                                      
  2 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 54.66      53.65   17  
       25.235 (28.42)                                                      
  3 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 54.42      54.20   16  
       24.890 (29.31)                                                      
  4 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 56.36      55.04   15  
       25.694 (29.35)                                                      
  5 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                54.90      55.35   14  
       25.185 (30.17)                                                      
  6 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 55.72      55.73   13  
       25.973 (29.76)                                                      
  7 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA                55.58      55.74   12  
       25.574 (30.17)                                                      
  8 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC                 56.47      56.68   11  
       26.728 (29.96)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 56.77      55.72    9  
       25.912 (29.81)                                                      
 10 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 56.66      55.79    7  
       25.649 (30.15)                                                      
 11 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA                56.60      56.71    6  
       26.281 (30.43)                                                      
 12 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 57.20      57.47    5  
       26.977 (30.50)                                                      
 13 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA                 58.48      57.55    4  
       27.155 (30.40)                                                      
 14 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                58.23      58.14    3  
       27.194 (30.95)                                                      
 15 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                57.64      58.30    2  
       27.000 (31.30)                                                      
 16 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA                 58.65      59.43    1  
       27.203 (32.23)                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                53.49      52.44  
       24.914 (27.53)                                                      
  2 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 58.11      54.42  
       25.242 (29.18)                                                      
  3 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 55.27      54.66  
       26.026 (28.64)                                                      
  4 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                54.84      54.90  
       25.930 (28.97)                                                      
  5 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA                57.88      55.58  
       25.728 (29.86)                                                      
  6 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 57.71      55.72  
       26.112 (29.61)                                                      
  7 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 57.51      56.36  
       26.116 (30.25)                                                      
  8 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC                 59.32      56.47  
       26.437 (30.04)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA                59.45      56.60  
       26.230 (30.37)                                                      
 10 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               1:00.07      56.66  
       26.596 (30.07)                                                      
 11 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 57.07      56.77  
       25.637 (31.14)                                                      
 12 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 59.59      57.20  
       26.960 (30.24)                                                      
 13 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                58.76      57.64  
       26.654 (30.99)                                                      
 14 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA              1:00.98      58.23  
       27.143 (31.09)                                                      
 15 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               1:00.20      58.48  
       27.428 (31.06)                                                      
 16 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA               1:01.59      58.65  
       27.205 (31.45)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              1:00.40      58.79  
       27.829 (30.97)                                                      
 18 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:01.77      59.08  
       27.868 (31.22)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.54      59.23  
       27.913 (31.32)                                                      
 20 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:00.99      59.61  
       27.701 (31.91)                                                      
 21 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               1:02.44    1:00.18  
       28.118 (32.07)                                                      
 21 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               1:00.68    1:00.18  
       27.648 (32.54)                                                      
 23 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:00.29    1:00.26  
       28.376 (31.89)                                                      
 24 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA              1:05.57    1:00.43  
       28.723 (31.71)                                                      
 25 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              1:01.98    1:00.44  
       28.154 (32.29)                                                      
 26 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              1:01.77    1:00.51  
       28.051 (32.46)                                                      
 27 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC               1:01.06    1:00.73  
       28.253 (32.48)                                                      
 28 Bell, Jacob W             14 ECA-NC               1:03.70    1:00.96  
       28.986 (31.98)                                                      
 29 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               1:01.86    1:01.16  
       28.656 (32.51)                                                      
 30 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              1:16.66L   1:01.58  
       29.008 (32.58)                                                      
 31 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:01.98  
       29.218 (32.77)                                                      
 32 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              1:04.62    1:02.11  
       29.171 (32.94)                                                      
 33 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               1:05.43    1:02.26  
       27.806 (34.46)                                                      
 34 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              1:02.86    1:02.34  
       28.624 (33.72)                                                      
 35 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC               1:02.72    1:02.53  
       28.433 (34.10)                                                      
 36 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               1:03.22    1:02.71  
       29.721 (32.99)                                                      
 37 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA              1:04.00    1:02.78  
       29.518 (33.27)                                                      
 38 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC               1:23.83L   1:03.14  
       29.704 (33.44)                                                      
 39 Cosner, Dalton E          14 QSTS-VA              1:04.30    1:03.21  
       29.241 (33.97)                                                      
 40 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:17.49L   1:03.84  
       28.584 (35.26)                                                      
 41 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:03.97    1:04.50  
       30.140 (34.36)                                                      
 42 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              1:05.48    1:04.72  
       30.592 (34.13)                                                      
 43 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC               1:06.39    1:05.11  
       30.731 (34.38)                                                      
 44 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA               1:05.68    1:05.18  
       30.368 (34.82)                                                      
 45 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               1:19.37L   1:05.39  
       31.299 (34.10)                                                      
 46 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              1:06.32    1:05.78  
       29.828 (35.96)                                                      
 47 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC              1:06.01    1:06.63  
       31.543 (35.09)                                                      
 48 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:05.84    1:08.75  
       30.455 (38.30)                                                      
 49 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC               1:28.40L   1:09.30  
       31.110 (38.19)                                                      
 50 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.19    1:09.79  
       31.469 (38.33)                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 55.85      55.21   20  
       25.961 (29.25)                                                      
  2 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA                57.28      56.03   17  
       26.563 (29.47)                                                      
  3 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 58.17      56.90   16  
       26.820 (30.08)                                                      
  4 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 58.24      57.05   15  
       26.435 (30.62)                                                      
  5 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25      58.31   14  
       26.961 (31.35)                                                      
  6 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                58.76      58.33   13  
       27.233 (31.10)                                                      
  7 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC                 58.76      58.92   12  
       27.742 (31.18)                                                      
  8 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA                58.75      59.96   11  
       27.856 (32.11)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                59.21      57.93    9  
       27.503 (30.43)                                                      
 10 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                58.98      58.12    7  
       27.282 (30.84)                                                      
 11 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA                59.26      58.54    6  
       27.794 (30.75)                                                      
 12 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                59.46      58.60    5  
       27.440 (31.16)                                                      
 13 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC                 59.20      58.79    4  
       27.579 (31.22)                                                      
 14 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA                59.90      59.24    3  
       27.664 (31.58)                                                      
 15 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              1:00.06      59.79    2  
       27.589 (32.21)                                                      
 16 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC                 59.41    1:00.99    1  
       27.809 (33.19)                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 55.86      55.85  
       25.895 (29.96)                                                      
  2 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA                55.62      57.28  
       27.018 (30.27)                                                      
  3 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                57.07      57.99  
       27.219 (30.78)                                                      
  4 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 57.43      58.17  
       27.187 (30.99)                                                      
  5 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 57.20      58.24  
       26.904 (31.34)                                                      
  6 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      58.25  
       27.045 (31.21)                                                      
  7 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              1:01.34      58.75  
       27.445 (31.31)                                                      
  8 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                58.93      58.76  
       27.576 (31.19)                                                      
  8 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC                 59.65      58.76  
       27.506 (31.26)                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                56.42      58.86  
       26.986 (31.88)                                                      
 11 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                59.55      58.98  
       28.008 (30.98)                                                      
 12 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC                 59.29      59.20  
       27.870 (31.33)                                                      
 13 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                59.63      59.21  
       28.101 (31.11)                                                      
 14 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA                58.65      59.26  
       27.886 (31.38)                                                      
 15 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:00.46      59.41  
       27.891 (31.52)                                                      
 16 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA                59.08      59.46  
       28.026 (31.44)                                                      
 16 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                58.78      59.46  
       27.596 (31.87)                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA                58.18      59.90  
       28.330 (31.57)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                58.22    1:00.06  
       28.156 (31.91)                                                      
 19 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              1:00.47    1:00.06  
       28.006 (32.06)                                                      
 21 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA                59.72    1:00.14  
       28.184 (31.96)                                                      
 22 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04    1:00.41  
       28.001 (32.41)                                                      
 23 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              1:00.33    1:00.43  
       27.853 (32.58)                                                      
 24 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               1:00.14    1:00.61  
       28.351 (32.26)                                                      
 25 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              1:00.10    1:00.67  
       27.657 (33.02)                                                      
 26 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              1:02.09    1:00.97  
       28.737 (32.24)                                                      
 27 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              1:04.30    1:01.03  
       29.033 (32.00)                                                      
 28 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.53    1:01.07  
       28.797 (32.28)                                                      
 29 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11    1:01.19  
       28.289 (32.91)                                                      
 30 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.48    1:01.27  
       28.907 (32.37)                                                      
 31 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:00.71    1:01.57  
       28.627 (32.95)                                                      
 32 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA              1:02.06    1:01.64  
       28.324 (33.32)                                                      
 33 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              1:01.26    1:01.65  
       28.105 (33.55)                                                      
 34 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              1:00.85    1:01.70  
       29.260 (32.44)                                                      
 35 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA              1:00.53    1:01.76  
       28.786 (32.98)                                                      
 36 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC               1:01.09    1:01.80  
       28.830 (32.97)                                                      
 37 Evans, Elena F            17 757-VA                 59.73    1:01.85  
       28.705 (33.15)                                                      
 38 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA              1:02.55    1:01.97  
       28.577 (33.40)                                                      
 39 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:02.11  
       29.581 (32.53)                                                      
 40 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:03.45    1:02.13  
       29.373 (32.76)                                                      
 41 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              1:02.22    1:02.14  
       29.154 (32.99)                                                      
 42 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA              1:01.80    1:02.43  
       29.173 (33.26)                                                      
 43 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              1:02.12    1:02.50  
       28.840 (33.66)                                                      
 44 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA              1:02.27    1:02.54  
       29.104 (33.44)                                                      
 45 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              1:03.24    1:02.64  
       29.174 (33.47)                                                      
 46 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA              1:01.32    1:02.81  
       29.791 (33.02)                                                      
 47 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              1:02.78    1:03.07  
       29.677 (33.40)                                                      
 48 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA               1:02.36    1:03.09  
       29.179 (33.92)                                                      
 49 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              1:02.51    1:03.10  
       29.220 (33.88)                                                      
 50 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              1:03.43    1:03.17  
       29.427 (33.75)                                                      
 51 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:02.86    1:03.28  
       29.388 (33.90)                                                      
 52 Watkins, Kate M           17 WAC-VA               1:00.73    1:03.50  
       29.650 (33.85)                                                      
 53 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              1:04.63    1:03.53  
       29.783 (33.75)                                                      
 54 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:04.37  
 55 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA              1:06.33    1:04.47  
 56 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA              1:07.49    1:04.60  
 57 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               1:04.46    1:04.61  
       30.181 (34.43)                                                      
 58 Warrington, Nic A         16 SJAC-MA              1:09.37    1:05.46  
 59 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.19    1:05.48  
 60 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              1:06.22    1:05.83  
 61 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               1:05.00    1:05.91  
 62 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA              1:06.13    1:06.37  
 63 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA              1:03.42    1:06.40  
       31.400 (35.00)                                                      
 64 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA              1:03.05    1:06.50  
       30.410 (36.09)                                                      
 65 Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               1:09.27    1:06.69  
 66 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC               1:06.46    1:06.70  
 67 Davis, Kaylee J           17 HCAC-NC              1:04.14    1:06.79  
       31.769 (35.03)                                                      
 68 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC               1:05.32    1:07.11  
 69 Weiner, Margaux K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.98    1:07.46  
       30.006 (37.46)                                                      
 70 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA              1:05.65    1:07.57  
 71 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA              1:08.63    1:07.66  
 72 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA              1:07.84    1:07.74  
 73 Hardy, Carissa J          17 757-VA               1:05.98    1:08.16  
 74 Ransom, Janiya A          15 ASTF-NC              1:07.86    1:08.17  
 75 Curtis, Heidi N           16 TAC-NC               1:03.22    1:08.18  
       30.998 (37.19)                                                      
 76 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA              1:08.76    1:08.21  
 77 Hill, Lauren T            16 ECA-NC               1:09.86    1:08.95  
 78 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA               1:04.70    1:09.69  
       32.989 (36.71)                                                      
 79 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:05.50    1:11.24  
 80 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               1:09.27    1:12.84  
 81 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               1:09.27    1:15.50  
 82 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:30.49L   1:19.53  
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                51.62      50.82   20  
       23.962 (26.86)                                                      
  2 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 51.72      50.90   17  
       23.570 (27.33)                                                      
  3 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA                52.01      50.94   16  
       24.214 (26.73)                                                      
  4 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                51.42      51.20   15  
       24.210 (26.99)                                                      
  5 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                51.95      51.45   14  
       24.265 (27.19)                                                      
  6 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                52.35      51.69   13  
       24.259 (27.44)                                                      
  7 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA                 52.61      52.21   12  
       24.401 (27.81)                                                      
  8 Howard, AJ                17 ECA-NC                 52.21      52.79   11  
       24.259 (28.54)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                53.09      52.49    8  
       24.729 (27.77)                                                      
  9 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA                 52.86      52.49    8  
       24.509 (27.99)                                                      
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.95      52.70    6  
       24.650 (28.05)                                                      
 12 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA                53.03      52.76    5  
       25.066 (27.70)                                                      
 13 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                53.53      53.19    4  
       24.199 (29.00)                                                      
 14 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                53.24      53.38    3  
       24.708 (28.68)                                                      
 15 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                53.85      53.51    2  
       24.591 (28.92)                                                      
 16 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA                53.84      54.81    1  
       25.771 (29.04)                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.41      49.33  
       23.033 (26.30)                                                      
  2 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                52.42      51.42  
       23.982 (27.44)                                                      
  3 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                52.09      51.62  
       24.052 (27.57)                                                      
  4 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 51.76      51.72  
       24.182 (27.54)                                                      
  5 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                50.99      51.95  
       24.245 (27.71)                                                      
  6 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA                51.54      52.01  
       24.711 (27.30)                                                      
  7 Howard, AJ                17 ECA-NC                 52.92      52.21  
       24.371 (27.84)                                                      
  8 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                53.74      52.35  
       24.535 (27.82)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA                 53.16      52.61  
       24.791 (27.82)                                                      
 10 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA                 53.07      52.86  
       24.546 (28.32)                                                      
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      52.95  
       24.465 (28.49)                                                      
 12 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA                54.30      53.03  
       25.083 (27.95)                                                      
 13 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                51.67      53.09  
       25.539 (27.56)                                                      
 14 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                54.62      53.24  
       24.764 (28.48)                                                      
 15 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                54.07      53.53  
       25.123 (28.41)                                                      
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.09      53.55  
       24.765 (28.79)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 53.97      53.65  
       24.805 (28.85)                                                      
 18 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.41      53.74  
       25.054 (28.69)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA                53.49      53.84  
       25.084 (28.76)                                                      
 20 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                54.97      53.85  
       25.055 (28.80)                                                      
 21 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA                53.07      53.86  
       24.826 (29.04)                                                      
 22 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA                54.32      53.89  
       25.239 (28.66)                                                      
 23 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA                 53.98      53.92  
       25.092 (28.83)                                                      
 24 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA                56.56      54.09  
       25.229 (28.87)                                                      
 25 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA                 55.20      54.31  
       25.181 (29.13)                                                      
 26 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC                 54.19      54.38  
       25.668 (28.72)                                                      
 27 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA                 57.54      54.46  
       25.436 (29.03)                                                      
 27 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA                53.04      54.46  
       25.206 (29.26)                                                      
 29 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC                 55.59      54.65  
       25.595 (29.06)                                                      
 30 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA                 54.50      54.77  
       25.197 (29.58)                                                      
 31 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC                 55.94      54.79  
       25.299 (29.50)                                                      
 32 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA                57.49      54.80  
       25.750 (29.05)                                                      
 33 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 54.77      54.83  
       25.303 (29.53)                                                      
 34 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      54.87  
       25.067 (29.81)                                                      
 35 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA                54.28      54.99  
       25.849 (29.15)                                                      
 36 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA                57.52      55.17  
       25.597 (29.58)                                                      
 37 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 58.29      55.28  
       25.638 (29.65)                                                      
 38 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA                56.57      55.44  
       26.134 (29.31)                                                      
 39 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA                 56.14      55.48  
       25.698 (29.79)                                                      
 40 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                58.37      55.58  
       26.018 (29.57)                                                      
 41 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC                57.30      55.61  
       26.331 (29.28)                                                      
 42 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA                57.85      55.79  
       26.309 (29.49)                                                      
 43 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC                56.75      56.01  
       26.101 (29.91)                                                      
 44 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA                56.43      56.05  
       26.085 (29.97)                                                      
 45 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC                 52.16      56.07  
       25.477 (30.60)                                                      
 46 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.74      56.10  
       26.370 (29.73)                                                      
 47 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA                56.79      56.25  
       26.615 (29.64)                                                      
 48 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA                 59.30      56.38  
       26.408 (29.98)                                                      
 49 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC                 58.91      56.66  
       26.706 (29.96)                                                      
 50 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 56.47      56.72  
       26.242 (30.48)                                                      
 51 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC                 56.98      56.74  
       26.234 (30.51)                                                      
 52 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA                57.44      56.99  
       26.719 (30.28)                                                      
 53 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              1:01.64      57.07  
       27.017 (30.06)                                                      
 54 Davis, Michael K          15 QSTS-VA              1:01.19      57.15  
       26.535 (30.62)                                                      
 55 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:00.17      57.16  
       26.136 (31.03)                                                      
 56 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC                 58.15      57.21  
       26.761 (30.45)                                                      
 57 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.46      57.63  
       26.813 (30.82)                                                      
 58 Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC               1:00.49      57.84  
       27.024 (30.82)                                                      
 59 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.18      57.95  
       27.095 (30.86)                                                      
 60 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA                58.59      57.98  
       26.758 (31.23)                                                      
 61 Covaney, Jason D          17 757-VA                 59.08      58.01  
       25.561 (32.45)                                                      
 62 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA              1:00.01      58.02  
       26.522 (31.50)                                                      
 63 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:01.07      58.09  
       26.889 (31.21)                                                      
 64 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC                 56.36      58.11  
       27.001 (31.11)                                                      
 65 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC                 58.55      58.26  
       27.176 (31.09)                                                      
 66 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA              1:00.31      58.28  
       27.678 (30.61)                                                      
 67 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC                 58.59      58.58  
       27.398 (31.19)                                                      
 68 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC                 56.29      58.76  
       26.696 (32.07)                                                      
 69 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC                 59.98      58.85  
       27.135 (31.72)                                                      
 70 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 58.81      58.92  
       27.452 (31.47)                                                      
 71 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               1:03.08      58.99  
       26.889 (32.11)                                                      
 72 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98      59.00  
       27.560 (31.44)                                                      
 73 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA                59.51      59.19  
       27.929 (31.27)                                                      
 74 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:02.13      59.85  
       27.605 (32.25)                                                      
 75 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC              1:00.50    1:00.05  
       27.915 (32.14)                                                      
 76 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:00.55    1:00.69  
       27.299 (33.40)                                                      
 77 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:03.27    1:00.77  
       28.337 (32.44)                                                      
 77 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA               1:02.52    1:00.77  
       28.197 (32.58)                                                      
 79 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:00.95  
       28.305 (32.65)                                                      
 79 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC               1:01.00    1:00.95  
       28.035 (32.92)                                                      
 81 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC               1:13.54L   1:03.09  
       29.879 (33.22)                                                      
 82 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               1:42.84L   1:06.90  
       30.680 (36.22)                                                      
 83 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC               1:30.04L   1:12.52  
       32.502 (40.02)                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 57.96      56.32   20  
       26.852 (29.47)                                                      
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                59.24      58.97   17  
       27.267 (31.71)                                                      
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.37      59.84   16  
       27.904 (31.94)                                                      
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:01.36    1:00.77   15  
       28.697 (32.08)                                                      
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:01.61    1:00.84   14  
       28.984 (31.86)                                                      
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:02.40    1:01.28   13  
       28.438 (32.85)                                                      
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               1:03.62    1:01.55   12  
       28.915 (32.64)                                                      
  8 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              1:02.63    1:02.25   11  
       28.875 (33.38)                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 59.46      57.96  
       27.656 (30.31)                                                      
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              1:00.77      59.24  
       27.834 (31.41)                                                      
  3 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.48    1:00.37  
       28.267 (32.11)                                                      
  4 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:03.46    1:01.36  
       29.226 (32.14)                                                      
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:04.40    1:01.61  
       29.221 (32.39)                                                      
  6 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:06.73    1:02.40  
       29.190 (33.21)                                                      
  7 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              1:03.30    1:02.63  
       28.913 (33.72)                                                      
  8 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               1:03.86    1:03.62  
       29.982 (33.64)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA              1:09.93    1:03.90  
       29.880 (34.02)                                                      
 10 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:05.83    1:03.91  
       30.041 (33.87)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               1:07.29    1:05.63  
       30.433 (35.20)                                                      
 12 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              1:10.14    1:05.93  
       30.483 (35.45)                                                      
 13 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:12.51    1:06.09  
       30.279 (35.82)                                                      
 14 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              1:06.55    1:07.00  
       30.020 (36.98)                                                      
 15 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              1:04.26    1:07.79  
       31.619 (36.18)                                                      
 16 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:09.50    1:08.12  
       31.372 (36.75)                                                      
 17 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               1:10.48    1:08.53  
       31.763 (36.77)                                                      
 18 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:10.81    1:08.80  
       31.480 (37.32)                                                      
 19 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:08.93  
       32.623 (36.31)                                                      
 20 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:10.93    1:09.57  
       32.527 (37.05)                                                      
 21 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC               1:08.83    1:10.29  
       31.649 (38.65)                                                      
 22 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               1:09.66    1:10.43  
       33.443 (36.99)                                                      
 23 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              1:10.26    1:11.92  
       31.982 (39.94)                                                      
 24 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              1:14.91    1:11.93  
       33.943 (37.99)                                                      
 25 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              1:16.19    1:12.64  
       33.144 (39.50)                                                      
 26 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               1:14.44    1:12.67  
       32.807 (39.87)                                                      
 27 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              1:11.87    1:12.82  
       32.742 (40.08)                                                      
 28 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:14.85    1:12.96  
       33.896 (39.07)                                                      
 29 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:12.36    1:13.00  
       34.300 (38.70)                                                      
 30 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA              1:17.96    1:13.04  
       34.904 (38.14)                                                      
 31 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:13.66  
       34.046 (39.62)                                                      
 32 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              1:17.32    1:14.10  
       34.380 (39.72)                                                      
 33 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              1:14.67    1:14.13  
       34.393 (39.74)                                                      
 34 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.79    1:14.74  
       35.994 (38.75)                                                      
 35 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:14.87  
       34.587 (40.29)                                                      
 36 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              1:16.68    1:15.34  
       34.684 (40.66)                                                      
 37 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC               1:14.29    1:16.21  
       35.171 (41.04)                                                      
 38 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              1:16.45    1:16.44  
       34.714 (41.73)                                                      
 39 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               1:16.70    1:18.71  
       33.981 (44.73)                                                      
 40 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              1:18.04    1:22.68  
       36.828 (45.86)                                                      
 41 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:23.49  
       37.449 (46.05)                                                      
 42 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC              1:18.27    1:25.38  
       39.888 (45.50)                                                      
 43 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC             1:18.29    1:29.38  
       39.078 (50.31)                                                      
 44 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               1:18.29    1:35.05  
       43.515 (51.54)                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 58.45      56.49   20  
       26.599 (29.90)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:03.09    1:00.47   17  
       27.777 (32.70)                                                      
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               1:01.95    1:00.98   16  
       28.218 (32.77)                                                      
  4 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC               1:01.44    1:01.54   15  
       28.214 (33.33)                                                      
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:02.32    1:02.03   14  
       29.313 (32.72)                                                      
  6 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               1:02.84    1:02.27   13  
       29.437 (32.84)                                                      
  7 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:03.17    1:02.86   12  
       29.476 (33.39)                                                      
  8 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              1:03.22    1:03.02   11  
       29.062 (33.96)                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 57.88      58.45  
       27.375 (31.08)                                                      
  2 Lancaster, Jack H         12 ECA-NC               1:03.67    1:01.44  
       28.234 (33.21)                                                      
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               1:04.06    1:01.95  
       28.995 (32.96)                                                      
  4 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:05.35    1:02.32  
       29.862 (32.46)                                                      
  5 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               1:04.43    1:02.84  
       29.544 (33.30)                                                      
  6 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:02.34    1:03.09  
       28.929 (34.17)                                                      
  7 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:05.97    1:03.17  
       29.117 (34.06)                                                      
  8 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              1:05.12    1:03.22  
       29.632 (33.59)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC               1:08.97    1:03.26  
       29.796 (33.47)                                                      
 10 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               1:05.60    1:03.53  
       29.443 (34.09)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              1:10.47    1:05.82  
       29.722 (36.10)                                                      
 12 Walcott, David I          12 GFSC-NC              1:05.45    1:07.12  
       30.512 (36.61)                                                      
 13 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               1:09.84    1:08.65  
       32.275 (36.38)                                                      
 14 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC               1:11.61    1:09.77  
       32.007 (37.77)                                                      
 15 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:12.40  
       33.730 (38.67)                                                      
 16 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              1:13.88    1:13.36  
       34.966 (38.40)                                                      
 17 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              1:12.64    1:14.00  
       33.910 (40.09)                                                      
 18 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA              1:15.41    1:15.21  
       33.471 (41.74)                                                      
 19 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.42    1:19.26  
       36.996 (42.27)                                                      
 20 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               2:08.10L   1:24.96  
       38.176 (46.79)                                                      
 21 Christiansen, Nic G       12 HCAC-NC              1:16.01    1:25.26  
       37.336 (47.93)                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.53      56.85   20  
       28.155 (28.70)                                                      
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 59.33      57.51   17  
       28.491 (29.02)                                                      
  3 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                58.46      58.36   16  
       28.276 (30.09)                                                      
  4 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.20      59.34   15  
       29.134 (30.21)                                                      
  5 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:01.81    1:00.54   14  
       29.204 (31.34)                                                      
  6 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              1:01.66    1:00.56   13  
       29.446 (31.12)                                                      
  7 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:02.32    1:00.61   12  
       29.541 (31.07)                                                      
  8 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              1:01.90    1:01.78   11  
       30.338 (31.45)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              1:02.98    1:01.12    9  
       29.272 (31.85)                                                      
 10 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          1:02.85    1:01.35    7  
       29.465 (31.89)                                                      
 11 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               1:02.76    1:01.36    6  
       29.686 (31.68)                                                      
 12 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               1:02.90    1:01.98    5  
       30.628 (31.36)                                                      
 13 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               1:02.96    1:02.01    4  
       30.341 (31.67)                                                      
 14 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               1:02.50    1:02.97    3  
       30.147 (32.83)                                                      
 15 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               1:02.82    1:03.18    2  
       30.108 (33.08)                                                      
 16 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA              1:02.91    1:03.52    1  
       30.522 (33.00)                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                59.95      58.46  
       28.466 (30.00)                                                      
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25      58.53  
       28.843 (29.69)                                                      
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:00.22      59.33  
       29.563 (29.77)                                                      
  4 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.37    1:01.20  
       29.860 (31.34)                                                      
  5 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              1:00.52    1:01.66  
       29.836 (31.83)                                                      
  6 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:02.23    1:01.81  
       30.011 (31.80)                                                      
  7 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              1:04.29    1:01.90  
       30.490 (31.41)                                                      
  8 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               1:00.87    1:02.32  
       30.472 (31.85)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               1:02.82    1:02.50  
       30.090 (32.41)                                                      
 10 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               1:01.03    1:02.76  
       30.406 (32.36)                                                      
 11 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               1:02.80    1:02.82  
       30.142 (32.68)                                                      
 12 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          1:04.28    1:02.85  
       30.355 (32.50)                                                      
 13 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               1:01.86    1:02.90  
       30.930 (31.97)                                                      
 14 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA              1:03.13    1:02.91  
       30.741 (32.17)                                                      
 15 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               1:03.35    1:02.96  
       30.756 (32.21)                                                      
 16 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              1:03.51    1:02.98  
       31.028 (31.96)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:03.25  
       30.635 (32.62)                                                      
 18 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:04.87    1:03.88  
       31.378 (32.51)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:07.54    1:04.05  
       31.235 (32.82)                                                      
 20 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               1:05.73    1:04.24  
       31.714 (32.53)                                                      
 21 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              1:05.42    1:04.53  
       32.013 (32.52)                                                      
 22 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               1:04.25    1:04.61  
       31.571 (33.04)                                                      
 23 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:04.91    1:04.62  
       31.222 (33.40)                                                      
 24 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               1:07.35    1:04.74  
       31.484 (33.26)                                                      
 25 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               1:03.88    1:04.82  
       31.532 (33.29)                                                      
 26 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC               1:06.96    1:04.96  
       31.286 (33.68)                                                      
 27 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.94    1:05.26  
       32.196 (33.07)                                                      
 27 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA               1:07.63    1:05.26  
       31.336 (33.93)                                                      
 29 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA             1:10.30    1:05.97  
       32.697 (33.28)                                                      
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:06.13  
       32.443 (33.69)                                                      
 31 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              1:05.96    1:06.48  
       32.968 (33.52)                                                      
 32 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:08.71    1:06.52  
       31.862 (34.66)                                                      
 33 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              1:06.35    1:06.75  
       32.065 (34.69)                                                      
 34 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              1:08.83    1:07.06  
       32.816 (34.25)                                                      
 35 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:09.78    1:07.53  
       32.923 (34.61)                                                      
 36 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC               1:08.91    1:08.12  
       33.092 (35.03)                                                      
 37 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC               1:08.62    1:08.18  
       33.308 (34.88)                                                      
 38 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:08.21  
       33.191 (35.02)                                                      
 39 Morris, Tiffany R         14 WAC-VA               1:10.71    1:08.62  
       33.422 (35.20)                                                      
 40 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.76  
       32.916 (35.85)                                                      
 41 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               1:11.04    1:08.85  
       33.515 (35.34)                                                      
 42 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               1:07.24    1:08.86  
       33.716 (35.15)                                                      
 43 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              1:10.05    1:08.94  
       33.454 (35.49)                                                      
 44 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               1:11.32    1:09.20  
       33.860 (35.34)                                                      
 45 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              1:06.92    1:09.28  
       33.658 (35.63)                                                      
 46 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              1:07.78    1:09.54  
       33.444 (36.10)                                                      
 47 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.26    1:09.73  
       33.553 (36.18)                                                      
 48 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               1:08.78    1:09.82  
 49 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC              1:09.13    1:10.05  
       34.555 (35.50)                                                      
 50 Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA               1:10.19    1:10.14  
       33.714 (36.43)                                                      
 51 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              1:09.38    1:10.23  
       34.373 (35.86)                                                      
 52 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              1:11.26    1:10.79  
       34.679 (36.12)                                                      
 53 Young, Margaret M         13 QSTS-VA              1:09.36    1:10.84  
       34.304 (36.54)                                                      
 54 Gann, Anna E              13 WAC-VA               1:11.23    1:10.90  
       33.880 (37.02)                                                      
 55 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC               1:09.98    1:11.13  
       34.263 (36.87)                                                      
 56 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:11.72  
       33.882 (37.84)                                                      
 57 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               1:11.59    1:12.38  
       35.068 (37.32)                                                      
 58 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:11.65    1:12.53  
       35.973 (36.56)                                                      
 58 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              1:22.64L   1:12.53  
       35.223 (37.31)                                                      
 60 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:13.04  
       35.644 (37.40)                                                      
 61 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               1:11.58    1:13.54  
       36.154 (37.39)                                                      
 62 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:11.67    1:17.24  
       37.224 (40.02)                                                      
 63 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:17.25  
       37.885 (39.37)                                                      
 64 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               1:11.63    1:18.15  
       38.035 (40.12)                                                      
 65 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:18.36  
       38.366 (40.00)                                                      
 66 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:19.88  
       39.218 (40.67)                                                      
 67 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:11.69    1:23.04  
       40.694 (42.35)                                                      
 -- Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               1:11.55         DQ  
       35.60Q (38.47)                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                53.52      52.89   20  
       25.969 (26.93)                                                      
  2 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 53.57      52.98   17  
       25.928 (27.06)                                                      
  3 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 54.51      54.10   16  
       26.450 (27.65)                                                      
  4 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 55.35      54.63   15  
       26.533 (28.10)                                                      
  5 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC                 55.26      55.58   14  
       27.418 (28.17)                                                      
  6 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 56.49      56.25   13  
       27.895 (28.36)                                                      
  7 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA                57.35      56.35   12  
       27.755 (28.60)                                                      
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 57.34      57.24   11  
       27.714 (29.53)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                57.51      55.19    9  
       27.189 (28.01)                                                      
 10 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                57.76      57.53    7  
       28.143 (29.39)                                                      
 11 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                57.44      57.64    6  
       28.324 (29.32)                                                      
 12 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC                 58.68      58.29    5  
       28.639 (29.66)                                                      
 13 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC                 59.34      59.01    4  
       28.341 (30.67)                                                      
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30      59.10    3  
       28.610 (30.49)                                                      
 15 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA                59.11      59.88    2  
       28.838 (31.05)                                                      
 16 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 59.26    1:01.42    1  
       29.982 (31.44)                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA                54.02      53.52  
       26.282 (27.24)                                                      
  2 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 54.32      53.57  
       26.327 (27.25)                                                      
  3 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 57.48      54.51  
       26.681 (27.83)                                                      
  4 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC                 55.45      55.26  
       27.456 (27.81)                                                      
  5 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 58.08      55.35  
       27.325 (28.03)                                                      
  6 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 56.84      56.49  
       27.769 (28.73)                                                      
  7 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 56.50      57.34  
       28.084 (29.26)                                                      
  8 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:00.53      57.35  
       27.905 (29.45)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                57.47      57.44  
       28.504 (28.94)                                                      
 10 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                56.91      57.51  
       27.951 (29.56)                                                      
 11 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                59.17      57.76  
       28.116 (29.65)                                                      
 12 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC                 59.67      58.68  
       28.948 (29.74)                                                      
 13 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              1:01.19      59.11  
       28.821 (30.29)                                                      
 14 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               1:01.59      59.26  
       29.276 (29.99)                                                      
 15 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      59.30  
       28.990 (30.31)                                                      
 16 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC                 59.72      59.34  
       28.674 (30.67)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.10      59.55  
       29.235 (30.32)                                                      
 18 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC                 59.50      59.76  
       28.496 (31.27)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               1:03.01    1:00.00  
       29.610 (30.39)                                                      
 20 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               1:01.32    1:00.05  
       29.345 (30.71)                                                      
 21 McDevitt, Brendan P       14 SJAC-MA              1:03.62    1:00.27  
       29.597 (30.68)                                                      
 22 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              1:01.85    1:00.32  
       29.172 (31.15)                                                      
 23 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              1:01.16    1:00.52  
       29.612 (30.91)                                                      
 24 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               1:02.41    1:00.62  
       29.092 (31.53)                                                      
 25 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              1:02.19    1:01.00  
       30.100 (30.90)                                                      
 26 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC               1:19.47L   1:01.10  
       30.050 (31.05)                                                      
 27 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:02.10    1:01.43  
       30.553 (30.88)                                                      
 28 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          1:00.74    1:01.62  
       30.392 (31.23)                                                      
 29 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              1:02.71    1:01.82  
       30.062 (31.76)                                                      
 30 Mainz, Creed A            14 ECA-NC               1:02.80    1:01.86  
       30.226 (31.64)                                                      
 31 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC               1:04.01    1:02.20  
       30.250 (31.95)                                                      
 32 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              1:02.35    1:02.59  
       31.109 (31.49)                                                      
 33 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA              1:04.45    1:02.84  
       30.694 (32.15)                                                      
 34 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               1:03.21    1:02.85  
       30.605 (32.25)                                                      
 35 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               1:01.81    1:03.01  
       30.741 (32.27)                                                      
 36 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              1:03.54    1:03.25  
       30.935 (32.32)                                                      
 37 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               1:03.30    1:03.34  
       30.754 (32.59)                                                      
 38 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               1:20.93L   1:03.38  
       31.008 (32.38)                                                      
 39 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC              1:04.65    1:03.39  
       31.339 (32.06)                                                      
 40 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:04.95    1:03.56  
       30.486 (33.08)                                                      
 41 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.43    1:03.57  
       31.237 (32.34)                                                      
 42 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA               1:04.82    1:03.64  
       30.634 (33.01)                                                      
 43 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              1:02.20    1:04.16  
       31.226 (32.94)                                                      
 44 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:04.81    1:04.25  
       31.285 (32.97)                                                      
 45 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.46    1:04.67  
       31.977 (32.70)                                                      
 46 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:06.45    1:04.94  
       31.304 (33.64)                                                      
 47 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.66    1:05.49  
       31.399 (34.10)                                                      
 48 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              1:05.86    1:06.12  
       32.682 (33.44)                                                      
 49 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC               1:06.80    1:06.75  
       32.585 (34.17)                                                      
 50 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               1:19.84L   1:06.87  
       32.487 (34.39)                                                      
 51 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC               1:06.14    1:09.11  
       33.801 (35.31)                                                      
 52 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC               1:06.79    1:11.58  
       34.448 (37.14)                                                      
 53 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               1:06.84    1:12.23  
       34.513 (37.72)                                                      
 54 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               1:06.89    1:14.28  
       36.018 (38.27)                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA                55.23      54.98   20  
       27.288 (27.70)                                                      
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                56.46      56.08   17  
       27.218 (28.87)                                                      
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.06      56.49   16  
       27.179 (29.32)                                                      
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                57.59      56.80   15  
       27.510 (29.29)                                                      
  5 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 57.08      57.10   14  
       27.880 (29.22)                                                      
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.26      57.18   13  
       27.908 (29.28)                                                      
  7 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                58.12      57.50   12  
       27.890 (29.61)                                                      
  8 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA                58.67      57.66   11  
       28.136 (29.53)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                59.47      58.18    9  
       29.088 (29.10)                                                      
 10 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.65      58.65    7  
       28.705 (29.95)                                                      
 11 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA                59.84      59.01    6  
       28.471 (30.54)                                                      
 12 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                59.90      59.05    5  
       29.035 (30.02)                                                      
 13 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:00.71      59.93    4  
       29.373 (30.56)                                                      
 14 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.52    1:00.28    3  
       29.568 (30.72)                                                      
 15 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              1:00.86    1:03.23    2  
       30.103 (33.13)                                                      
 16 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:01.27    1:03.35    1  
       29.735 (33.62)                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA                54.37      55.23  
       27.353 (27.88)                                                      
  2 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                56.04      56.46  
       27.676 (28.79)                                                      
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      57.06  
       27.606 (29.46)                                                      
  4 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 57.62      57.08  
       27.938 (29.15)                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                56.05      57.59  
       28.229 (29.37)                                                      
  6 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                57.11      58.12  
       28.172 (29.95)                                                      
  7 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.43      58.26  
       28.306 (29.96)                                                      
  8 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA                57.78      58.67  
       28.937 (29.74)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                59.69      59.47  
       29.267 (30.21)                                                      
 10 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.12      59.65  
       29.125 (30.53)                                                      
 11 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              1:00.27      59.73  
       29.283 (30.45)                                                      
 12 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA                59.62      59.84  
       29.114 (30.73)                                                      
 13 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                58.89      59.90  
       29.330 (30.57)                                                      
 14 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.32    1:00.52  
       30.062 (30.46)                                                      
 15 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:01.99    1:00.71  
       29.851 (30.86)                                                      
 16 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              1:00.34    1:00.86  
       29.956 (30.91)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:00.60    1:01.27  
       29.227 (32.05)                                                      
 18 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              1:01.60    1:01.29  
       30.019 (31.28)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               1:02.00    1:01.44  
       30.264 (31.18)                                                      
 20 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.37    1:01.57  
       30.497 (31.08)                                                      
 21 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 58.39    1:01.68  
       29.638 (32.05)                                                      
 22 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.88    1:01.93  
       30.453 (31.48)                                                      
 23 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:02.21  
       30.301 (31.91)                                                      
 24 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              1:03.75    1:02.40  
       30.580 (31.82)                                                      
 25 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              1:00.57    1:02.41  
       30.211 (32.20)                                                      
 26 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              1:02.06    1:02.42  
       30.172 (32.25)                                                      
 27 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA               1:01.79    1:02.62  
       30.252 (32.37)                                                      
 28 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              1:02.41    1:03.05  
       30.965 (32.09)                                                      
 29 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC               1:02.57    1:03.28  
       31.448 (31.84)                                                      
 30 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              1:03.03    1:03.36  
       30.906 (32.46)                                                      
 31 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC               1:02.96    1:03.55  
       31.635 (31.92)                                                      
 32 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              1:03.57    1:03.93  
       31.283 (32.65)                                                      
 33 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:02.30    1:04.02  
       31.462 (32.56)                                                      
 34 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              1:02.88    1:04.34  
       31.504 (32.84)                                                      
 35 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA              1:01.43    1:04.39  
       31.029 (33.37)                                                      
 36 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:04.42  
       32.132 (32.29)                                                      
 37 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA              1:03.61    1:04.95  
       31.545 (33.41)                                                      
 38 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:05.63    1:05.34  
       31.944 (33.40)                                                      
 39 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC               1:05.56    1:05.47  
       31.817 (33.66)                                                      
 40 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA              1:02.92    1:05.48  
       32.038 (33.45)                                                      
 41 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA              1:07.03    1:05.76  
       31.916 (33.85)                                                      
 42 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:05.82  
       32.472 (33.35)                                                      
 43 Weiner, Margaux K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:05.84  
       32.054 (33.79)                                                      
 44 Watkins, Kate M           17 WAC-VA               1:01.56    1:06.75  
       32.485 (34.27)                                                      
 45 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               1:06.32    1:06.77  
       32.597 (34.18)                                                      
 46 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA              1:06.78    1:06.80  
       32.170 (34.63)                                                      
 47 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA              1:04.02    1:06.83  
       32.393 (34.44)                                                      
 48 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              1:07.48    1:06.89  
       32.259 (34.64)                                                      
 49 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC               1:03.43    1:06.93  
       32.693 (34.24)                                                      
 50 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA              1:05.03    1:07.19  
       32.579 (34.62)                                                      
 51 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               1:06.34    1:07.38  
       32.558 (34.83)                                                      
 52 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:04.83    1:07.46  
       32.856 (34.61)                                                      
 53 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:21.40L   1:07.95  
       33.665 (34.29)                                                      
 54 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA              1:08.59    1:07.97  
       33.307 (34.67)                                                      
 55 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA               1:08.70    1:08.03  
       33.153 (34.88)                                                      
 56 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              1:08.98    1:08.07  
       32.847 (35.23)                                                      
 57 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC               1:08.63    1:08.46  
       32.466 (36.00)                                                      
 58 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               1:09.40    1:08.72  
       33.772 (34.95)                                                      
 59 Hardy, Carissa J          17 757-VA               1:07.50    1:09.38  
       33.658 (35.73)                                                      
 60 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:10.02    1:10.06  
       33.786 (36.28)                                                      
 61 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              1:09.79    1:10.12  
       34.552 (35.57)                                                      
 62 Hill, Lauren T            16 ECA-NC               1:27.47L   1:10.84  
       34.224 (36.62)                                                      
 63 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA              1:19.75L   1:11.18  
       34.148 (37.04)                                                      
 64 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              1:09.99    1:12.24  
       35.214 (37.03)                                                      
 65 Watkins, Megan M          18 WAC-VA               1:06.06    1:12.49  
       36.469 (36.03)                                                      
 -- Averette, Grayson M       15 GFSC-NC              1:09.80         DQ  
       37.70Q (41.67)                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.72      49.14   20  
       23.894 (25.25)                                                      
  2 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC               52.04      51.06   17  
       24.686 (26.38)                                                      
  3 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC                 51.46      51.27   16  
       24.677 (26.60)                                                      
  4 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                52.21      51.33   15  
       24.813 (26.52)                                                      
  5 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 51.72      51.51   14  
       24.631 (26.88)                                                      
  6 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.94      52.63   13  
       25.663 (26.97)                                                      
  7 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA                52.50      52.92   12  
       25.612 (27.31)                                                      
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.38      53.18   11  
       25.738 (27.45)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                53.11      52.69    9  
       25.349 (27.35)                                                      
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.39      52.85    7  
       25.315 (27.54)                                                      
 11 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA                 53.24      52.87    6  
       25.597 (27.28)                                                      
 12 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 53.46      52.94    5  
       25.944 (27.00)                                                      
 13 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 53.58      53.24    4  
       25.784 (27.46)                                                      
 14 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 53.18      53.28    3  
       26.128 (27.16)                                                      
 15 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC                 53.23      53.56    2  
       26.216 (27.35)                                                      
 16 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA                53.43      54.01    1  
       26.251 (27.76)                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.76      49.72  
       24.302 (25.42)                                                      
  2 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC                 51.59      51.46  
       24.886 (26.58)                                                      
  3 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 52.35      51.72  
       24.872 (26.85)                                                      
  4 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      51.94  
       25.534 (26.41)                                                      
  5 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC               51.19      52.04  
       25.104 (26.94)                                                      
  6 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                51.37      52.21  
       25.241 (26.97)                                                      
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.49      52.38  
       25.578 (26.81)                                                      
  8 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA                53.17      52.50  
       25.680 (26.82)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                53.52      53.11  
       25.821 (27.29)                                                      
 10 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 54.53      53.18  
       25.948 (27.24)                                                      
 11 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC                 54.75      53.23  
       26.173 (27.06)                                                      
 12 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA                 52.67      53.24  
       25.754 (27.49)                                                      
 13 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      53.39  
       25.779 (27.62)                                                      
 14 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA                55.01      53.43  
       25.663 (27.77)                                                      
 15 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 52.94      53.46  
       26.496 (26.97)                                                      
 16 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 53.65      53.58  
       25.918 (27.67)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 53.85      53.73  
       26.603 (27.13)                                                      
 18 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA                 53.86      53.90  
       26.270 (27.63)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC                 54.85      53.92  
       26.452 (27.47)                                                      
 20 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC                 55.64      53.93  
       26.703 (27.23)                                                      
 21 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                53.44      53.98  
       26.698 (27.29)                                                      
 22 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                53.91      54.09  
       26.359 (27.74)                                                      
 23 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA                57.14      54.62  
       26.382 (28.24)                                                      
 24 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA                 55.93      54.63  
       26.823 (27.81)                                                      
 25 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA                56.11      54.76  
       26.406 (28.36)                                                      
 26 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                56.31      55.12  
       26.592 (28.53)                                                      
 26 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA                55.98      55.12  
       27.002 (28.12)                                                      
 28 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.90      55.19  
       26.869 (28.33)                                                      
 29 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA                52.70      55.28  
       26.768 (28.52)                                                      
 30 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA                54.84      55.32  
       27.032 (28.29)                                                      
 31 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.92      55.76  
       26.936 (28.83)                                                      
 32 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC                 55.90      55.78  
       27.198 (28.59)                                                      
 33 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                55.35      55.85  
       27.285 (28.57)                                                      
 34 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA                 58.19      56.06  
       26.986 (29.08)                                                      
 34 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA                56.03      56.06  
       27.046 (29.02)                                                      
 36 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA                57.13      56.07  
       26.887 (29.19)                                                      
 37 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                58.17      56.70  
       27.560 (29.14)                                                      
 38 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                59.01      57.10  
       28.000 (29.10)                                                      
 38 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 55.51      57.10  
       27.320 (29.78)                                                      
 40 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                59.09      57.12  
       28.372 (28.75)                                                      
 41 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.56      57.29  
       27.419 (29.88)                                                      
 42 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA                 59.44      57.35  
       27.665 (29.69)                                                      
 43 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA                 58.77      57.45  
       27.695 (29.76)                                                      
 44 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA              1:00.29      57.55  
       27.955 (29.60)                                                      
 45 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA                 56.49      57.64  
       27.604 (30.04)                                                      
 46 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA                58.59      57.75  
       27.975 (29.78)                                                      
 47 Flisiak, Dominik          15 QSTS-VA              1:00.41      58.25  
       28.345 (29.91)                                                      
 48 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA                57.16      58.58  
       28.548 (30.04)                                                      
 49 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC                 59.92      58.63  
       28.483 (30.15)                                                      
 50 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95      59.21  
       29.021 (30.19)                                                      
 51 Woodward, Benji T         17 ECA-NC               1:00.16      59.95  
       28.805 (31.15)                                                      
 52 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA              1:01.52    1:00.02  
       29.642 (30.38)                                                      
 53 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA              1:02.70    1:00.28  
       29.018 (31.27)                                                      
 54 Covaney, Jason D          17 757-VA                 59.61    1:00.80  
       29.220 (31.58)                                                      
 55 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:01.24  
       29.014 (32.23)                                                      
 56 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA              1:00.89    1:01.30  
       30.250 (31.05)                                                      
 57 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.47    1:01.39  
       29.529 (31.87)                                                      
 58 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:02.36    1:01.42  
       29.322 (32.10)                                                      
 59 Howard, AJ                17 ECA-NC               1:02.95    1:02.00  
       29.420 (32.58)                                                      
 60 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC               1:01.03    1:02.05  
       29.785 (32.27)                                                      
 61 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC              1:03.47    1:02.14  
       30.444 (31.70)                                                      
 62 Ruiz, Julian L            16 757-VA               1:02.84    1:02.36  
       30.176 (32.19)                                                      
 63 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:02.45  
       30.165 (32.29)                                                      
 64 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC               1:01.38    1:02.93  
       30.643 (32.29)                                                      
 65 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               1:01.07    1:03.54  
       30.314 (33.23)                                                      
 66 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:03.27    1:03.65  
       31.175 (32.48)                                                      
 67 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               1:19.45L   1:05.03  
       31.483 (33.55)                                                      
 68 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC               1:41.15L   1:09.05  
       33.205 (35.85)                                                      
 -- Overton, Christian L      15 SJAC-MA              1:03.13         DQ  
       29.82Q (31.55)                                                      
 -- Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.18         DQ  
       32.31Q (33.85)                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 59.12      57.54   20  
       28.674 (28.87)                                                      
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.34      59.07   17  
       28.757 (30.32)                                                      
  3 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:00.57    1:00.53   16  
       29.643 (30.89)                                                      
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              1:02.01    1:01.30   15  
       29.720 (31.58)                                                      
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:02.57    1:01.68   14  
       30.058 (31.63)                                                      
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.51    1:02.13   13  
       29.743 (32.39)                                                      
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               1:04.85    1:02.41   12  
       30.591 (31.82)                                                      
  8 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:03.67    1:02.72   11  
       30.432 (32.29)                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 59.55      59.12  
       29.302 (29.82)                                                      
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.17    1:00.34  
       29.024 (31.32)                                                      
  3 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 59.59    1:00.57  
       29.787 (30.79)                                                      
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:01.51  
       29.961 (31.55)                                                      
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              1:05.16    1:02.01  
       30.071 (31.94)                                                      
  6 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               1:06.09    1:02.57  
       30.457 (32.12)                                                      
  7 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              1:04.53    1:03.67  
       31.247 (32.43)                                                      
  8 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               1:02.96    1:04.85  
       32.035 (32.82)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:08.32    1:06.08  
       31.898 (34.19)                                                      
 10 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:05.76    1:06.18  
       32.118 (34.07)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              1:07.89    1:06.22  
       32.902 (33.32)                                                      
 12 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              1:05.88    1:07.27  
       32.467 (34.81)                                                      
 13 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               1:11.06    1:07.83  
       32.933 (34.90)                                                      
 14 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              1:06.45    1:08.14  
       33.024 (35.12)                                                      
 15 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              1:09.77    1:08.52  
       33.032 (35.49)                                                      
 16 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              1:11.82    1:09.01  
       33.401 (35.61)                                                      
 17 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC               1:07.45    1:09.06  
       34.306 (34.76)                                                      
 17 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               1:11.28    1:09.06  
       33.336 (35.73)                                                      
 19 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.30    1:09.09  
       33.509 (35.59)                                                      
 20 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:09.26  
       33.726 (35.54)                                                      
 21 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               1:10.75    1:09.71  
       33.941 (35.77)                                                      
 22 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:09.94  
       34.484 (35.46)                                                      
 23 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               1:10.63    1:10.28  
       33.578 (36.71)                                                      
 24 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:10.54  
       34.534 (36.01)                                                      
 25 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              1:10.02    1:10.76  
       34.216 (36.55)                                                      
 26 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               1:11.68    1:10.81  
       34.421 (36.39)                                                      
 27 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.11    1:11.19  
       34.899 (36.30)                                                      
 28 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC               1:10.86    1:11.43  
       34.133 (37.30)                                                      
 29 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:10.96    1:11.48  
       35.088 (36.40)                                                      
 30 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC               1:05.48    1:11.53  
       34.463 (37.07)                                                      
 31 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              1:13.75    1:11.82  
       34.302 (37.52)                                                      
 32 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              1:13.50    1:11.99  
       35.639 (36.36)                                                      
 33 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               1:12.52    1:12.10  
       34.570 (37.53)                                                      
 34 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               1:14.46    1:12.74  
       35.744 (37.00)                                                      
 35 Bangs, Bethany R          11 ASTF-NC              1:18.44    1:12.87  
       35.167 (37.71)                                                      
 36 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA              1:17.46    1:13.18  
       36.188 (37.00)                                                      
 37 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               1:14.59    1:13.84  
       36.064 (37.78)                                                      
 38 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               1:15.42    1:14.05  
       36.345 (37.71)                                                      
 39 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              1:15.83    1:14.17  
       36.327 (37.85)                                                      
 40 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              1:13.25    1:14.38  
       35.278 (39.11)                                                      
 41 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC              1:15.24    1:14.60  
       36.460 (38.14)                                                      
 42 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               1:17.03    1:14.82  
       36.142 (38.68)                                                      
 43 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:14.84  
       36.094 (38.75)                                                      
 44 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:15.52  
       36.662 (38.86)                                                      
 45 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA              1:17.03    1:15.62  
       37.502 (38.12)                                                      
 46 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              1:16.85    1:15.90  
       37.380 (38.52)                                                      
 47 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              1:16.57    1:16.06  
       36.766 (39.30)                                                      
 48 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              1:18.40    1:16.31  
       37.281 (39.03)                                                      
 49 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC               1:18.45    1:16.42  
       38.002 (38.42)                                                      
 50 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.42    1:16.80  
       36.970 (39.83)                                                      
 51 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC              1:15.82    1:16.87  
       37.127 (39.75)                                                      
 52 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               1:18.43    1:16.98  
       37.188 (39.80)                                                      
 53 Ames, Leila E             12 QSTS-VA              1:16.55    1:17.03  
       37.123 (39.91)                                                      
 54 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC               1:15.02    1:17.20  
       37.660 (39.54)                                                      
 55 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC               1:16.99    1:17.29  
       37.389 (39.91)                                                      
 56 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               1:16.91    1:17.36  
       37.676 (39.69)                                                      
 57 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:17.89  
       37.269 (40.63)                                                      
 58 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA              1:17.59    1:18.28  
       38.078 (40.21)                                                      
 59 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:18.99  
       38.959 (40.04)                                                      
 60 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:19.18  
       38.978 (40.21)                                                      
 61 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:21.02  
       40.242 (40.78)                                                      
 62 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC              1:18.43    1:22.11  
       39.501 (42.61)                                                      
 63 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               1:17.84    1:22.62  
       40.572 (42.05)                                                      
 64 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              1:18.48    1:23.29  
       40.159 (43.14)                                                      
 65 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               1:18.49    1:24.38  
       40.388 (44.00)                                                      
 66 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC             1:18.48    1:27.35  
       41.485 (45.87)                                                      
 67 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               1:48.89L   1:28.27  
       43.777 (44.50)                                                      
 68 Xing, Nicole              12 TAC-NC               1:18.48    1:28.59  
       42.359 (46.24)                                                      
 -- Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC               1:37.28L        DQ  
       38.85Q (41.89)                                                      
 -- Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               1:13.74         DQ  
       36.80Q (38.68)                                                      
 -- Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.08         DQ  
       38.53Q (41.90)                                                      
 -- Averette, Camden A        12 GFSC-NC              1:18.30         DQ  
       43.99Q (45.55)                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 57.26      55.24   20  
       27.134 (28.11)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:03.12    1:01.08   17  
       29.438 (31.65)                                                      
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:02.41    1:01.65   16  
       30.125 (31.53)                                                      
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               1:04.32    1:03.54   15  
       31.294 (32.25)                                                      
  5 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:04.98    1:04.78   14  
       31.348 (33.44)                                                      
  6 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC              1:07.61    1:05.50   13  
       31.720 (33.78)                                                      
  7 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:05.86    1:05.91   12  
       31.681 (34.23)                                                      
 -- Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               1:04.93         DQ  
       31.54Q (33.28)                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 55.73      57.26  
       28.206 (29.06)                                                      
  2 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               1:03.03    1:02.41  
       30.301 (32.11)                                                      
  3 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:01.86    1:03.12  
       30.622 (32.50)                                                      
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               1:04.57    1:04.32  
       31.732 (32.59)                                                      
  5 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               1:05.33    1:04.93  
       31.613 (33.32)                                                      
  6 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:07.18    1:04.98  
       31.348 (33.64)                                                      
  7 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              1:07.48    1:05.86  
       32.246 (33.62)                                                      
  8 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC              1:07.89    1:07.61  
       33.041 (34.57)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC               1:06.25    1:07.96  
       33.636 (34.33)                                                      
 10 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               1:09.82    1:08.24  
       33.204 (35.04)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC               1:08.81    1:08.26  
       33.046 (35.22)                                                      
 12 Bacon, Tate R             12 GFSC-NC              1:11.81    1:09.33  
       33.933 (35.40)                                                      
 13 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              1:10.71    1:09.57  
       34.187 (35.39)                                                      
 14 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              1:14.86    1:10.20  
       34.500 (35.70)                                                      
 15 Menninger, Patrick T      12 QSTS-VA              1:14.57    1:10.43  
       35.073 (35.36)                                                      
 16 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               1:12.29    1:10.62  
       34.422 (36.20)                                                      
 17 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:09.90    1:11.23  
       34.573 (36.66)                                                      
 18 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              1:14.52    1:11.64  
       35.144 (36.50)                                                      
 19 Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC               1:15.79    1:12.42  
       35.002 (37.42)                                                      
 20 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               1:12.01    1:12.44  
       35.684 (36.76)                                                      
 21 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:12.70  
       34.850 (37.85)                                                      
 22 Hufford, Ryan G           11 QSTS-VA              1:13.42    1:12.92  
       36.122 (36.80)                                                      
 23 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               1:11.23    1:13.01  
       35.921 (37.09)                                                      
 24 Creech, Wil B             11 QSTS-VA              1:13.92    1:13.38  
       35.898 (37.49)                                                      
 25 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA              1:14.55    1:13.71  
       35.451 (38.26)                                                      
 26 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA              1:14.04    1:14.10  
       36.020 (38.08)                                                      
 27 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.77    1:15.14  
       36.134 (39.01)                                                      
 28 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               1:27.79L   1:15.24  
       36.614 (38.63)                                                      
 29 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA              1:15.61    1:16.01  
       36.081 (39.93)                                                      
 30 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               1:15.79    1:16.73  
       37.753 (38.98)                                                      
 31 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               1:15.75    1:17.23  
       37.583 (39.65)                                                      
 32 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:15.26    1:17.52  
       38.012 (39.51)                                                      
 33 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:15.76    1:20.49  
       39.329 (41.17)                                                      
 34 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC               1:40.07L   1:22.43  
       40.383 (42.05)                                                      
 35 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:42.31L   1:23.17  
       40.317 (42.86)                                                      
 36 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:36.26L   1:24.05  
       41.735 (42.32)                                                      
 37 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               1:41.64L   1:24.07  
       41.197 (42.88)                                                      
 38 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               1:15.79    1:28.20  
 39 Christiansen, Nic G       12 HCAC-NC              1:15.01    1:29.02  
 40 Hipps, Tigue J            12 UN-01-NC             1:15.69    1:29.78  
       42.528 (47.26)                                                      
 -- Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               1:15.78         DQ  
       38.99Q (39.90)                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              2:09.75    2:07.93   20  
       28.500 (32.60)6 (37.36)3 (29.47)                                    
  2 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:11.99    2:08.78   17  
       28.404 (33.74)5 (36.91)8 (29.73)                                    
  3 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:08.64    2:09.40   16  
       28.366 (33.90)3 (36.57)0 (30.57)                                    
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.13    2:09.68   15  
       27.664 (32.38)3 (40.19)8 (29.45)                                    
  5 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:10.25    2:10.11   14  
       27.981 (33.23)7 (39.06)1 (29.84)                                    
  6 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:13.06    2:10.24   13  
       28.868 (32.92)5 (37.47)4 (30.99)                                    
  7 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               2:12.93    2:12.00   12  
       28.890 (33.41)6 (38.56)0 (31.14)                                    
  8 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:13.96    2:13.01   11  
       29.533 (34.00)2 (38.49)1 (30.99)                                    
B - Final
  9 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:15.27    2:12.93    9  
       29.309 (33.79)3 (38.84)3 (31.00)                                    
 10 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:16.45    2:13.65    7  
       28.577 (32.60)4 (41.37)5 (31.11)                                    
 11 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:16.56    2:14.29    6  
       29.358 (34.03)0 (39.82)9 (31.09)                                    
 12 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.35    2:15.09    5  
       28.247 (32.53)8 (43.41)9 (30.91)                                    
 13 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              2:15.89    2:15.62    4  
       29.886 (35.38)9 (39.63)2 (30.73)                                    
 14 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:16.18    2:15.98    3  
       29.647 (33.33)7 (42.30)8 (30.71)                                    
 15 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              2:15.73    2:16.38    2  
       28.863 (34.67)9 (42.96)8 (29.89)                                    
 16 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              2:16.51    2:18.01    1  
       28.680 (34.82)7 (41.47)1 (33.04)                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:13.33    2:08.64  
       28.510 (34.19)5 (35.65)4 (30.29)                                    
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              2:13.24    2:09.75  
       29.257 (32.72)4 (37.67)5 (30.11)                                    
  3 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:16.30    2:10.25  
       28.008 (33.38)8 (38.50)5 (30.37)                                    
  4 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:11.37    2:11.99  
       29.352 (34.97)6 (37.44)9 (30.23)                                    
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.49    2:12.13  
       28.542 (32.48)5 (40.53)3 (30.58)                                    
  6 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               2:13.87    2:12.93  
       29.207 (33.57)2 (38.65)3 (31.51)                                    
  7 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:10.83    2:13.06  
       29.368 (33.82)9 (37.91)6 (31.97)                                    
  8 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:14.42    2:13.96  
       29.669 (34.93)6 (38.57)6 (30.80)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:18.51    2:15.27  
       29.614 (34.13)3 (39.89)7 (31.64)                                    
 10 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              2:15.75    2:15.73  
       29.705 (34.45)1 (41.26)3 (30.32)                                    
 11 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              2:16.10    2:15.89  
       30.035 (36.02)2 (38.47)9 (31.37)                                    
 12 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:24.43    2:16.18  
       29.815 (33.64)0 (42.15)8 (30.58)                                    
 13 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.21    2:16.35  
       29.490 (33.91)9 (42.69)5 (30.26)                                    
 14 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:15.86    2:16.45  
       29.512 (33.81)2 (41.00)5 (32.13)                                    
 15 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              2:21.70    2:16.51  
       28.906 (34.96)2 (39.36)1 (33.29)                                    
 16 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:18.03    2:16.56  
       30.397 (34.98)8 (39.71)6 (31.48)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:24.20    2:16.57  
       29.983 (34.15)9 (40.86)7 (31.58)                                    
 18 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:20.59    2:16.93  
       28.938 (35.25)6 (42.28)3 (30.47)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              2:16.61    2:16.99  
       29.536 (35.93)4 (40.38)9 (31.15)                                    
 20 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              2:17.28    2:17.11  
       29.241 (33.97)8 (44.77)1 (29.13)                                    
 21 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               2:20.90    2:17.49  
       30.261 (34.45)7 (41.26)9 (31.52)                                    
 22 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              2:17.66    2:18.45  
       29.698 (35.99)9 (40.91)5 (31.86)                                    
 23 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              2:21.26    2:19.78  
       29.138 (36.05)7 (41.09)8 (33.51)                                    
 24 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              2:23.63    2:19.85  
       29.069 (35.63)3 (43.94)5 (31.22)                                    
 25 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:33.54    2:20.57  
       31.099 (35.50)7 (41.98)7 (32.00)                                    
 26 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:23.00    2:20.68  
       30.505 (36.25)4 (41.79)8 (32.14)                                    
 27 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.73    2:20.81  
       29.742 (36.38)5 (43.13)1 (31.56)                                    
 28 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          2:21.67    2:21.70  
       29.098 (34.69)2 (45.44)0 (32.48)                                    
 29 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               2:23.54    2:21.88  
       30.988 (38.10)7 (41.09)8 (31.71)                                    
 30 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              2:22.39    2:22.08  
       30.055 (35.50)9 (44.64)8 (31.89)                                    
 31 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:25.95    2:22.13  
       32.265 (37.29)2 (40.37)3 (32.21)                                    
 32 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.83    2:22.20  
       29.478 (37.21)8 (42.40)0 (33.12)                                    
 33 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA              2:22.20    2:22.32  
       28.990 (37.61)1 (43.51)2 (32.21)                                    
 34 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:30.21    2:22.45  
       30.779 (36.32)5 (44.46)5 (30.90)                                    
 35 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:25.62    2:22.46  
       29.730 (35.87)4 (44.84)6 (32.02)                                    
 36 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               2:27.61    2:22.88  
       30.271 (37.64)9 (42.78)8 (32.19)                                    
 37 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               2:20.89    2:23.01  
       30.035 (35.92)7 (43.82)1 (33.24)                                    
 38 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              2:22.65    2:23.38  
       32.110 (37.59)3 (39.93)8 (33.75)                                    
 39 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA              2:24.94    2:23.65  
       29.454 (38.39)0 (43.66)5 (32.15)                                    
 40 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              2:23.91    2:23.80  
       31.179 (36.32)1 (46.22)0 (30.09)                                    
 41 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC               2:23.30    2:24.28  
       30.440 (36.86)3 (43.93)8 (33.05)                                    
 42 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:20.75    2:24.44  
       30.506 (37.16)1 (42.15)4 (34.63)                                    
 43 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              2:25.65    2:24.74  
       30.450 (36.25)1 (45.51)4 (32.53)                                    
 44 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC               2:28.60    2:24.76  
       31.873 (37.56)0 (42.77)6 (32.56)                                    
 45 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               2:24.23    2:25.44  
       31.231 (36.28)3 (44.72)4 (33.21)                                    
 46 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              2:27.75    2:25.60  
       31.422 (37.10)2 (44.30)0 (32.78)                                    
 47 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              2:18.06    2:25.98  
       30.191 (36.92)8 (47.47)8 (31.40)                                    
 48 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              2:25.31    2:26.60  
       31.236 (37.53)4 (44.08)0 (33.76)                                    
 49 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC               2:31.62    2:26.91  
       31.639 (36.56)8 (44.89)1 (33.83)                                    
 50 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               2:31.58    2:27.02  
       31.645 (36.71)6 (46.51)2 (32.16)                                    
 51 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               2:30.38    2:27.24  
       29.950 (38.65)2 (45.62)4 (33.02)                                    
 52 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA              2:30.91    2:27.29  
       30.302 (38.42)8 (45.86)9 (32.71)                                    
 53 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              2:27.41    2:27.30  
       30.805 (39.05)9 (45.34)0 (32.11)                                    
 54 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA              2:36.13    2:27.77  
       31.408 (37.98)3 (45.05)7 (33.34)                                    
 55 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:27.97  
       32.215 (40.14)5 (40.70)7 (34.92)                                    
 56 Early, Katrina J          14 WAC-VA               2:31.54    2:28.21  
       32.567 (39.11)6 (42.49)1 (34.05)                                    
 57 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:35.43    2:28.52  
       33.113 (36.82)5 (44.82)2 (33.77)                                    
 58 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC               2:28.29    2:28.96  
       31.954 (38.49)4 (44.70)6 (33.82)                                    
 59 Joseph, Neha S            13 TAC-NC               2:32.31    2:28.98  
       32.921 (38.59)3 (44.02)8 (33.45)                                    
 60 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA             2:37.22    2:29.03  
       31.632 (37.39)6 (45.14)3 (34.87)                                    
 61 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.69    2:29.15  
       33.317 (39.56)9 (42.32)5 (33.96)                                    
 62 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              2:27.41    2:29.25  
       33.068 (40.72)0 (41.92)5 (33.55)                                    
 63 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              2:34.58    2:29.37  
       32.274 (37.37)7 (47.23)7 (32.50)                                    
 64 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              2:30.13    2:29.47  
       33.273 (41.26)5 (40.42)7 (34.52)                                    
 65 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               2:34.51    2:29.50  
       33.847 (36.03)8 (45.81)0 (33.82)                                    
 66 Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA              2:38.00    2:29.54  
       32.005 (39.55)9 (43.84)4 (34.15)                                    
 67 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.97    2:29.91  
       32.675 (37.18)5 (44.90)1 (35.16)                                    
 68 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              2:32.63    2:31.28  
       33.245 (40.71)5 (41.60)8 (35.73)                                    
 69 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              2:36.77    2:31.29  
       33.064 (38.98)0 (45.86)9 (33.39)                                    
 70 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               2:35.23    2:31.30  
       30.954 (36.59)8 (48.64)0 (35.12)                                    
 71 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              2:35.04    2:31.38  
       34.263 (37.37)9 (46.26)8 (33.49)                                    
 72 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA              2:34.05    2:31.39  
       34.079 (37.02)9 (48.10)9 (32.20)                                    
 73 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      13 QSTS-VA              2:36.11    2:31.78  
       32.279 (39.02)0 (46.51)8 (33.98)                                    
 74 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               2:35.90    2:32.23  
       32.580 (37.82)0 (45.60)3 (36.23)                                    
 75 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA              2:34.08    2:32.45  
       32.380 (42.42)5 (44.55)5 (33.10)                                    
 76 Morris, Tiffany R         14 WAC-VA               2:35.68    2:32.84  
       32.890 (37.11)8 (46.68)4 (36.16)                                    
 77 Martin, Cadence A         14 ASTF-NC              2:36.26    2:33.50  
       33.283 (37.95)1 (47.88)0 (34.39)                                    
 78 Tonk, Bella M             13 WAC-VA               2:30.50    2:33.57  
       32.336 (41.03)9 (44.93)7 (35.28)                                    
 79 Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA               2:33.77    2:33.92  
       32.503 (36.53)0 (46.87)2 (38.02)                                    
 80 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               2:37.91    2:34.08  
       31.390 (37.71)8 (49.38)8 (35.60)                                    
 81 Cramer, Alex L            13 QSTS-VA              2:35.28    2:34.21  
       34.758 (40.43)6 (43.18)1 (35.85)                                    
 82 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              2:39.16    2:34.76  
       35.867 (39.81)6 (44.89)6 (34.20)                                    
 83 Calabria, Paige M         14 SJAC-MA              2:37.21    2:34.83  
       34.222 (39.20)9 (46.67)3 (34.74)                                    
 84 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.77    2:34.93  
       33.264 (38.58)4 (46.70)3 (36.39)                                    
 85 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               3:14.88L   2:35.46  
       34.475 (39.28)6 (47.51)6 (34.20)                                    
 86 Gozzi, MaryGrace E        13 QSTS-VA              2:38.37    2:35.70  
       34.126 (42.64)8 (41.22)0 (37.72)                                    
 87 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC               2:31.81    2:36.36  
       35.015 (38.84)7 (45.32)6 (37.19)                                    
 88 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              2:33.83    2:36.43  
       34.360 (40.24)4 (45.14)3 (36.69)                                    
 89 Habib, Kailey M           14 Riptides-SC          2:35.63    2:36.76  
       32.072 (39.15)8 (49.86)6 (35.68)                                    
 90 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               2:37.09    2:37.23  
       35.585 (39.77)8 (46.03)3 (35.85)                                    
 91 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               2:37.13    2:37.50  
       34.757 (37.72)1 (50.04)0 (34.99)                                    
 92 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              2:38.88    2:38.21  
       32.897 (39.48)2 (48.15)1 (37.69)                                    
 93 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:35.14    2:38.32  
       34.136 (39.83)8 (48.72)2 (35.64)                                    
 94 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               2:38.45    2:39.93  
       35.917 (40.56)4 (47.47)3 (35.99)                                    
 95 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC               2:39.19    2:40.86  
       34.884 (42.66)7 (46.23)6 (37.09)                                    
 96 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:32.85    2:45.23  
       37.253 (41.68)1 (47.18)3 (39.12)                                    
 97 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               2:39.10    2:45.88  
       38.488 (42.50)6 (48.48)8 (36.42)                                    
 98 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:39.14    2:47.87  
       36.977 (44.00)1 (47.44)7 (39.46)                                    
 99 Cornell, Meghan R         13 HCAC-NC              2:39.01    2:49.05  
       35.574 (44.27)8 (48.44)5 (40.77)                                    
100 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:38.84    2:50.13  
       33.158 (41.93)4 (56.36)3 (38.69)                                    
 -- Young, Margaret M         13 QSTS-VA              2:38.43         DQ  
       34.031 (38.98)4 (45.23)Q (36.46)                                    
 -- Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:39.19         DQ  
       35.132 (42.09)6 (44.04)Q (34.79)                                    
 -- Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA              2:27.01         DQ  
       31.579 (37.62)8 (47.79)Q (34.41)                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              2:00.58    1:57.23   20  
       26.082 (31.04)4 (33.72)3 (26.39)                                    
  2 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              1:58.98    1:57.32   17  
       26.051 (28.66)1 (35.60)2 (27.01)                                    
  3 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               2:00.28    1:59.68   16  
       26.261 (29.15)4 (36.23)8 (28.04)                                    
  4 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:04.15    2:02.70   15  
       26.169 (31.33)2 (36.83)0 (28.38)                                    
  5 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:03.39    2:03.41   14  
       27.726 (30.34)0 (36.84)1 (28.51)                                    
  6 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:05.82    2:04.99   13  
       27.233 (32.30)4 (36.51)9 (28.95)                                    
  7 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              2:04.33    2:05.88   12  
       26.368 (32.52)5 (37.87)8 (29.13)                                    
  8 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               2:04.63    2:06.05   11  
       27.588 (30.70)6 (38.78)5 (28.99)                                    
B - Final
  9 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              2:07.73    2:02.09    9  
       26.039 (30.96)8 (37.49)9 (27.61)                                    
 10 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               2:06.88    2:03.65    7  
       25.999 (30.90)6 (38.27)5 (28.49)                                    
 11 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              2:06.02    2:04.74    6  
       26.959 (32.04)3 (37.64)4 (28.11)                                    
 12 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:06.34    2:04.95    5  
       27.984 (31.06)3 (37.89)5 (28.02)                                    
 13 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               2:07.87    2:05.27    4  
       26.409 (31.69)6 (38.97)7 (28.21)                                    
 14 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               2:06.62    2:08.45    3  
       28.530 (33.67)2 (37.22)5 (29.03)                                    
 15 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               2:08.99    2:09.10    2  
       27.302 (32.42)0 (38.88)0 (30.50)                                    
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.03    2:10.23    1  
       28.849 (31.45)1 (41.42)3 (28.52)                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              2:01.23    1:58.98  
       26.560 (29.74)1 (35.01)8 (27.67)                                    
  2 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               2:04.21    2:00.28  
       26.260 (29.24)6 (36.36)8 (28.42)                                    
  3 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              2:05.16    2:00.58  
       26.383 (32.05)9 (34.66)8 (27.49)                                    
  4 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:04.74    2:03.39  
       27.835 (30.32)7 (37.02)9 (28.22)                                    
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               2:07.26    2:04.15  
       26.971 (32.14)2 (36.81)5 (28.23)                                    
  6 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              2:13.29    2:04.33  
       26.325 (32.33)9 (37.24)3 (28.44)                                    
  7 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               2:08.27    2:04.63  
       27.594 (30.65)1 (38.17)3 (28.22)                                    
  8 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               2:09.11    2:05.82  
       27.398 (33.29)4 (35.86)2 (29.28)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              2:08.82    2:06.02  
       26.832 (32.59)7 (38.35)2 (28.25)                                    
 10 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:11.13    2:06.34  
       28.267 (30.81)7 (39.00)4 (28.27)                                    
 11 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               2:13.75    2:06.62  
       28.738 (31.95)0 (37.12)2 (28.82)                                    
 12 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               2:07.32    2:06.88  
       27.151 (31.76)5 (38.74)8 (29.23)                                    
 13 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              2:06.08    2:07.73  
       26.623 (32.51)5 (38.42)3 (30.18)                                    
 14 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               2:11.31    2:07.87  
       27.249 (32.35)2 (38.83)7 (29.45)                                    
 15 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               2:10.40    2:08.99  
       27.426 (32.94)3 (38.77)9 (29.86)                                    
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.20    2:09.03  
       28.720 (31.28)4 (40.44)3 (28.59)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               2:12.58    2:09.70  
       26.943 (31.49)7 (42.34)0 (28.93)                                    
 18 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              2:08.82    2:09.71  
       27.564 (33.58)6 (39.02)1 (29.55)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              2:15.25    2:10.63  
       28.514 (34.93)3 (38.39)3 (28.80)                                    
 20 Tan, JC C                 14 TAC-NC               2:16.01    2:11.08  
       28.608 (32.98)1 (40.13)8 (29.37)                                    
 21 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              2:14.52    2:11.19  
       28.758 (33.93)7 (39.79)9 (28.72)                                    
 22 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:13.86    2:11.22  
       28.059 (33.84)7 (39.08)2 (30.25)                                    
 23 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC               2:15.46    2:11.67  
       28.524 (33.02)2 (41.78)7 (28.35)                                    
 24 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              2:13.12    2:11.78  
       29.123 (33.41)0 (40.17)8 (29.08)                                    
 25 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               2:11.27    2:12.07  
       28.881 (32.53)2 (40.01)7 (30.65)                                    
 26 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA              2:09.89    2:12.08  
       27.367 (33.41)2 (42.45)8 (28.86)                                    
 27 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              2:24.60    2:12.35  
       29.237 (33.04)3 (38.96)5 (31.12)                                    
 28 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:15.18    2:12.67  
       28.588 (33.70)2 (41.54)7 (28.85)                                    
 29 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:14.32    2:12.96  
       28.865 (34.19)2 (38.17)6 (31.74)                                    
 30 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.18    2:13.41  
       31.025 (32.93)0 (39.05)1 (30.41)                                    
 31 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              2:19.12    2:13.50  
       29.083 (31.45)4 (43.61)0 (29.36)                                    
 32 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              2:18.81    2:13.75  
       28.885 (33.97)7 (40.92)5 (29.98)                                    
 33 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              2:18.40    2:13.90  
       30.034 (35.01)3 (38.89)0 (29.97)                                    
 34 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:15.05  
       28.926 (35.24)3 (41.47)5 (29.42)                                    
 35 Bell, Jacob W             14 ECA-NC               2:19.50    2:15.15  
       28.605 (35.85)8 (40.43)5 (30.27)                                    
 36 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              2:18.49    2:15.43  
       28.806 (35.36)7 (40.61)3 (30.66)                                    
 37 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              2:19.27    2:15.85  
       30.330 (35.87)9 (38.09)5 (31.56)                                    
 38 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              2:19.52    2:16.81  
       29.239 (37.56)3 (38.84)1 (31.18)                                    
 38 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA               2:19.57    2:16.81  
       28.057 (35.42)8 (41.21)1 (32.13)                                    
 40 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA              2:20.08    2:16.93  
       29.259 (35.54)3 (40.04)3 (32.10)                                    
 41 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               2:22.79    2:17.26  
       30.378 (34.41)2 (40.64)6 (31.84)                                    
 42 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA              2:27.31    2:17.54  
       30.432 (33.69)2 (42.10)4 (31.32)                                    
 43 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:27.22    2:17.87  
       29.185 (36.37)1 (42.76)7 (29.56)                                    
 44 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:18.12    2:18.37  
       30.914 (35.63)2 (39.58)7 (32.25)                                    
 45 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              2:20.84    2:19.29  
       29.710 (34.39)8 (44.78)9 (30.41)                                    
 46 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.95    2:20.05  
       30.439 (34.26)5 (43.06)5 (32.30)                                    
 47 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               2:24.17    2:20.34  
       30.450 (35.65)4 (42.44)4 (31.80)                                    
 48 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:21.48    2:20.96  
       29.585 (35.97)1 (43.06)6 (32.35)                                    
 49 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC              2:24.70    2:21.10  
       31.417 (34.36)1 (43.54)0 (31.79)                                    
 50 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              2:21.94    2:21.27  
       30.616 (36.65)4 (42.38)7 (31.63)                                    
 51 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA               2:24.17    2:22.92  
       30.955 (35.10)4 (45.39)2 (31.48)                                    
 52 Mainz, Creed A            14 ECA-NC               3:06.18L   2:23.59  
       30.813 (34.22)6 (45.73)9 (32.83)                                    
 53 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:24.22    2:23.88  
       31.086 (35.18)1 (44.85)8 (32.77)                                    
 54 Cosner, Dalton E          14 QSTS-VA              2:26.02    2:24.04  
       29.856 (35.91)6 (44.60)4 (33.68)                                    
 55 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:21.66    2:24.92  
       30.672 (36.55)1 (45.19)2 (32.51)                                    
 56 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC               2:28.19    2:25.29  
       31.209 (37.29)1 (42.72)9 (34.08)                                    
 57 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               2:20.07    2:25.40  
       33.756 (35.81)5 (43.79)0 (32.05)                                    
 58 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:27.76    2:26.60  
       31.481 (38.03)6 (44.05)0 (33.04)                                    
 59 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC               2:28.10    2:27.06  
       31.147 (37.93)1 (45.64)6 (32.35)                                    
 60 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.78    2:27.97  
       30.995 (38.56)9 (45.04)7 (33.38)                                    
 61 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               2:27.78    2:28.19  
       28.784 (39.26)0 (49.36)9 (30.79)                                    
 62 Brodnick, Seth A          14 TAC-NC               2:28.43    2:28.50  
       32.823 (40.81)3 (42.70)0 (32.17)                                    
 63 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC               3:01.93L   2:29.21  
       31.506 (38.76)4 (44.88)1 (34.07)                                    
 64 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.12    2:30.17  
       30.293 (36.94)7 (48.44)7 (34.50)                                    
 65 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:25.45    2:31.01  
       32.656 (39.71)9 (43.63)1 (35.02)                                    
 -- Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               2:23.68         DQ  
       29.761 (33.55)7 (46.06)Q (30.98)                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              2:04.50    2:03.12   20  
       26.658 (30.53)2 (37.04)2 (28.90)                                    
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.19    2:06.70   17  
       27.659 (31.34)3 (37.84)0 (29.87)                                    
  3 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:05.67    2:08.75   16  
       26.631 (31.88)9 (39.28)5 (30.96)                                    
  4 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             2:06.89    2:08.95   15  
       27.808 (32.68)8 (38.50)5 (29.97)                                    
  5 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              2:10.40    2:09.41   14  
       28.038 (31.75)7 (39.29)1 (30.34)                                    
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              2:10.11    2:09.74   13  
       27.688 (32.50)7 (38.49)4 (31.07)                                    
  7 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              2:09.97    2:12.58   12  
       28.284 (34.26)0 (39.06)8 (30.98)                                    
  8 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              2:10.33    2:12.65   11  
       28.047 (32.43)0 (42.53)5 (29.65)                                    
B - Final
  9 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               2:10.54    2:08.67    9  
       27.111 (32.20)4 (39.53)7 (29.83)                                    
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:11.08    7  
       27.620 (32.58)8 (40.28)8 (30.60)                                    
 11 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:13.34    2:11.50    6  
       26.872 (33.85)8 (40.46)0 (30.32)                                    
 12 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:10.84    2:11.74    5  
       28.266 (33.00)2 (41.16)4 (29.32)                                    
 13 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:14.67    2:12.80    4  
       28.253 (33.18)6 (40.83)0 (30.54)                                    
 14 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              2:13.67    2:13.65    3  
       27.674 (34.67)1 (39.77)5 (31.54)                                    
 15 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA              2:12.56    2:13.74    2  
       27.808 (33.38)9 (40.61)4 (31.95)                                    
 16 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:13.49    2:16.27    1  
       28.355 (34.20)6 (41.81)7 (31.91)                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              2:03.35    2:04.50  
       27.057 (30.42)7 (37.80)0 (29.23)                                    
  2 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:10.00    2:05.67  
       27.215 (31.04)6 (38.01)7 (29.41)                                    
  3 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             2:09.23    2:06.89  
       27.668 (32.42)9 (36.81)9 (30.00)                                    
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.73    2:08.19  
       28.101 (31.41)2 (38.31)9 (30.37)                                    
  5 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              2:10.23    2:09.97  
       27.692 (33.03)7 (38.15)7 (31.10)                                    
  6 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              2:13.23    2:10.11  
       27.932 (33.29)0 (37.68)1 (31.21)                                    
  7 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              2:09.16    2:10.28  
       27.413 (34.42)8 (36.95)8 (31.50)                                    
  8 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              2:12.29    2:10.33  
       27.929 (32.37)8 (40.99)3 (29.05)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              2:08.50    2:10.40  
       28.130 (32.07)0 (39.80)0 (30.40)                                    
 10 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               2:14.04    2:10.54  
       28.122 (33.30)7 (39.55)4 (29.57)                                    
 11 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:09.18    2:10.84  
       28.001 (32.31)3 (40.42)4 (30.11)                                    
 12 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:11.94  
       15.734 (12.41)(1:12.52)4 (31.28)                                    
 13 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               2:10.98    2:12.40  
       29.684 (34.26)1 (38.27)0 (30.19)                                    
 14 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA              2:09.32    2:12.56  
       28.342 (33.28)6 (39.44)6 (31.50)                                    
 15 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               2:10.26    2:13.34  
       27.480 (34.12)9 (40.79)4 (30.95)                                    
 16 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.30    2:13.49  
       28.439 (34.76)2 (40.33)9 (29.97)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              2:16.94    2:13.67  
       28.327 (34.55)1 (39.44)7 (31.36)                                    
 18 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              2:14.04    2:13.69  
       28.906 (35.66)4 (38.18)9 (30.95)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              2:15.21    2:14.30  
       29.978 (35.61)3 (38.15)0 (30.57)                                    
 20 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              2:13.80    2:14.38  
       29.913 (35.42)6 (38.13)8 (30.92)                                    
 21 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:17.68    2:14.67  
       29.145 (34.71)7 (40.32)7 (30.50)                                    
 22 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              2:13.14    2:14.79  
       28.865 (34.49)3 (39.98)9 (31.46)                                    
 23 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              2:16.60    2:14.84  
       29.121 (33.69)3 (39.92)4 (32.11)                                    
 24 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:12.05    2:14.88  
       28.704 (34.44)7 (39.13)8 (32.61)                                    
 25 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.75    2:15.24  
       29.254 (34.09)6 (40.62)4 (31.28)                                    
 26 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              2:17.14    2:15.55  
       29.454 (33.69)4 (40.40)5 (32.01)                                    
 27 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              2:17.83    2:15.94  
       29.637 (34.64)0 (39.43)4 (32.24)                                    
 28 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.30    2:16.53  
       29.129 (37.57)4 (37.25)3 (32.59)                                    
 29 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              2:16.68    2:17.00  
       29.243 (36.99)0 (37.37)0 (33.40)                                    
 30 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA              2:15.47    2:17.24  
       29.264 (35.28)6 (40.42)4 (32.28)                                    
 31 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:18.32    2:17.65  
       29.660 (35.74)0 (40.90)5 (31.35)                                    
 32 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA              2:21.48    2:18.56  
       29.316 (37.55)1 (39.15)6 (32.55)                                    
 33 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC               2:18.45    2:19.00  
       29.534 (33.51)5 (43.31)0 (32.65)                                    
 34 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              2:17.86    2:19.30  
       29.550 (37.95)4 (40.64)0 (31.16)                                    
 35 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               2:18.60    2:19.68  
       29.235 (35.42)2 (41.57)8 (33.46)                                    
 36 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA               2:18.31    2:20.04  
       29.341 (34.77)7 (43.16)4 (32.77)                                    
 37 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA              2:25.53    2:20.57  
       29.308 (35.58)4 (43.26)7 (32.43)                                    
 38 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              2:18.13    2:20.58  
       29.834 (35.71)6 (42.52)8 (32.52)                                    
 39 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA              2:24.56    2:20.76  
       32.017 (37.26)9 (39.72)6 (31.77)                                    
 40 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA              2:19.89    2:21.14  
       30.512 (35.51)2 (43.40)4 (31.72)                                    
 41 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              2:20.23    2:21.21  
       31.034 (37.01)9 (40.35)1 (32.82)                                    
 42 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.79    2:21.36  
       29.490 (34.91)0 (44.50)6 (32.46)                                    
 43 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA              2:19.90    2:21.42  
       30.405 (36.25)6 (42.11)2 (32.66)                                    
 44 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA              2:20.97    2:21.60  
       31.610 (33.59)1 (44.91)0 (31.49)                                    
 45 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.29    2:21.80  
       31.082 (37.14)8 (39.86)0 (33.72)                                    
 46 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA              2:25.25    2:22.82  
       30.369 (36.93)7 (42.18)2 (33.35)                                    
 47 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA              2:22.68    2:23.33  
       30.912 (37.81)3 (42.11)3 (32.50)                                    
 48 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA              2:24.47    2:23.47  
       31.106 (36.86)1 (43.95)7 (31.56)                                    
 49 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              2:25.79    2:23.68  
       32.513 (38.12)9 (40.76)8 (32.29)                                    
 50 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              2:26.32    2:24.22  
       31.463 (40.47)3 (39.80)2 (32.49)                                    
 51 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA              2:24.14    2:24.25  
       30.028 (37.06)1 (43.33)5 (33.84)                                    
 51 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA              2:25.45    2:24.25  
       29.821 (38.49)2 (43.71)5 (32.23)                                    
 53 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA               2:25.92    2:24.74  
       32.464 (36.58)6 (43.92)4 (31.78)                                    
 54 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC               2:27.55    2:25.17  
       31.446 (36.42)9 (45.33)7 (31.98)                                    
 55 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:35.15    2:25.35  
       32.858 (37.93)7 (42.59)5 (31.98)                                    
 56 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA              2:28.14    2:25.52  
       30.914 (36.93)4 (45.70)2 (31.98)                                    
 57 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               2:25.15    2:25.65  
       30.824 (37.02)5 (43.51)5 (34.30)                                    
 58 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              2:23.22    2:25.67  
       32.148 (38.14)9 (41.21)7 (34.18)                                    
 59 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               2:26.07    2:25.76  
       30.526 (37.84)7 (45.21)6 (32.19)                                    
 60 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:27.89    2:25.90  
       33.238 (38.05)3 (43.15)0 (31.47)                                    
 61 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.56    2:25.98  
       35.034 (36.21)4 (41.50)8 (33.24)                                    
 62 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA               2:17.90    2:26.03  
       31.998 (38.09)6 (40.78)3 (35.17)                                    
 63 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA              2:24.10    2:26.04  
       31.772 (39.55)1 (41.79)4 (32.93)                                    
 64 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:29.39    2:27.43  
       32.818 (36.77)1 (44.03)3 (33.82)                                    
 65 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    15 QSTS-VA              2:32.62    2:28.02  
       31.663 (37.17)1 (45.98)2 (33.21)                                    
 66 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA              2:28.71    2:28.03  
       31.241 (38.67)4 (44.23)3 (33.89)                                    
 67 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA              2:33.92    2:29.81  
       31.342 (37.48)7 (48.95)1 (32.04)                                    
 68 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               2:23.30    2:29.85  
       30.689 (35.61)8 (45.79)5 (37.77)                                    
 69 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA              2:25.25    2:30.16  
       33.453 (38.88)3 (42.40)6 (35.43)                                    
 70 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:30.28  
       33.106 (40.06)6 (43.50)8 (33.62)                                    
 71 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               2:33.67    2:30.45  
       32.256 (37.31)0 (46.44)5 (34.45)                                    
 72 Olsen, Daryn E            15 757-VA               2:31.27    2:30.77  
       31.278 (38.71)8 (46.10)7 (34.69)                                    
 73 Hiestand, Lexie E         15 WAC-VA               2:34.41    2:30.85  
       32.196 (38.97)6 (45.50)5 (34.19)                                    
 74 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              2:29.40    2:30.88  
       32.199 (38.80)7 (43.88)8 (36.01)                                    
 75 Ransom, Janiya A          15 ASTF-NC              2:28.61    2:30.90  
       31.868 (39.72)3 (44.85)0 (34.47)                                    
 76 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC               3:03.32L   2:31.12  
       30.734 (39.51)0 (45.66)2 (35.22)                                    
 77 Mehrer, Anna F            17 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:32.34  
       32.167 (41.91)9 (43.42)4 (34.85)                                    
 78 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              2:32.48    2:35.34  
       34.856 (40.11)6 (44.90)4 (35.48)                                    
 79 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               2:35.27    2:35.71  
       34.542 (41.58)5 (43.43)1 (36.16)                                    
 80 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:36.19    2:42.03  
       38.715 (44.74)7 (42.92)3 (35.66)                                    
 81 Averette, Grayson M       15 GFSC-NC              2:35.70    2:45.64  
       34.928 (44.76)9 (49.21)4 (36.75)                                    
 -- Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA              2:32.88         DQ  
       32.058 (41.73)6 (41.78)Q (35.23)                                    
 -- Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA              2:14.47         DQ  
       29.608 (36.28)8 (40.70)Q (33.29)                                    
 -- Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA              2:08.24         DQ  
       27.030 (32.17)0 (40.00)Q (29.88)                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:49.68   20  
       23.816 (26.95)4 (32.78)8 (26.14)                                    
  2 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              1:57.79    1:56.85   17  
       24.793 (30.64)3 (34.00)5 (27.42)                                    
  3 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               1:57.24    1:57.51   16  
       25.752 (28.97)5 (35.23)1 (27.56)                                    
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.34    1:57.53   15  
       24.863 (28.57)2 (35.39)3 (28.71)                                    
  5 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               1:58.06    1:57.86   14  
       25.823 (29.91)0 (35.07)6 (27.06)                                    
  6 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:56.43    1:59.20   13  
       25.647 (31.93)2 (33.75)0 (27.88)                                    
  7 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              1:56.32    2:00.43   12  
       26.348 (32.54)1 (33.23)3 (28.32)                                    
  8 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:57.14    2:01.25   11  
       25.570 (30.33)3 (36.33)5 (29.02)                                    
B - Final
  9 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:58.10    1:58.01    9  
       25.064 (29.38)8 (35.44)1 (28.13)                                    
 10 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               1:58.76    1:58.22    7  
       25.430 (29.97)8 (35.38)2 (27.44)                                    
 11 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:59.06    1:58.67    6  
       25.867 (30.31)8 (34.71)7 (27.79)                                    
 12 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.09    1:59.54    5  
       26.075 (28.68)3 (36.68)4 (28.11)                                    
 13 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA               1:58.86    1:59.63    4  
       25.455 (29.70)0 (36.45)3 (28.03)                                    
 14 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              1:59.21    2:00.40    3  
       26.235 (30.22)4 (35.99)0 (27.96)                                    
 15 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              1:59.08    2:00.81    2  
       25.755 (29.80)7 (36.92)1 (28.34)                                    
 16 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC               1:59.65    2:00.88    1  
       26.291 (29.82)6 (36.15)8 (28.62)                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.41    1:54.69  
       24.144 (29.30)4 (33.10)9 (28.15)                                    
  2 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              1:56.51    1:56.32  
       26.332 (31.79)7 (31.95)2 (26.25)                                    
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.76    1:56.34  
       24.704 (28.34)3 (35.29)4 (28.01)                                    
  4 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:57.24    1:56.43  
       25.210 (30.89)7 (32.87)3 (27.46)                                    
  5 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              2:01.77    1:57.14  
       25.512 (29.41)6 (34.04)4 (28.18)                                    
  6 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               2:01.99    1:57.24  
       26.076 (28.19)0 (35.14)4 (27.84)                                    
  7 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              1:59.11    1:57.79  
       25.303 (30.23)0 (34.77)9 (27.49)                                    
  8 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               2:01.30    1:58.06  
       25.990 (30.01)6 (35.06)6 (27.00)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.05    1:58.09  
       25.676 (28.79)8 (35.42)9 (28.21)                                    
 10 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:56.49    1:58.10  
       25.438 (29.65)2 (35.44)0 (27.58)                                    
 11 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               1:57.56    1:58.76  
       25.049 (30.85)8 (34.79)6 (28.08)                                    
 12 Schoenig, Nick A          16 WAC-VA               1:58.63    1:58.86  
       24.959 (29.24)0 (36.51)6 (28.16)                                    
 13 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               2:02.40    1:59.06  
       25.822 (30.40)9 (35.17)6 (27.67)                                    
 14 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              2:00.80    1:59.08  
       25.853 (29.68)7 (35.94)8 (27.61)                                    
 15 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              2:03.77    1:59.21  
       26.051 (30.36)3 (35.22)1 (27.58)                                    
 16 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC               1:59.98    1:59.65  
       25.949 (29.45)2 (35.53)5 (28.73)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             1:57.94    2:00.39  
       25.515 (29.74)0 (36.25)9 (28.89)                                    
 18 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA              2:01.73    2:00.82  
       26.399 (31.90)3 (34.84)2 (27.69)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              2:00.06    2:00.86  
       26.394 (31.75)1 (33.87)6 (28.85)                                    
 20 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               1:59.93    2:00.96  
       25.765 (31.89)4 (35.09)6 (28.22)                                    
 21 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               2:07.31    2:01.53  
       26.314 (30.23)9 (36.05)3 (28.94)                                    
 22 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA              2:06.33    2:01.57  
       25.381 (31.03)9 (37.88)7 (27.28)                                    
 23 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              2:04.32    2:01.76  
       26.606 (30.26)6 (36.90)6 (28.00)                                    
 24 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC              2:02.01    2:01.85  
       26.288 (30.80)9 (36.91)5 (27.86)                                    
 25 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:04.45    2:01.98  
       26.828 (30.96)5 (35.87)8 (28.33)                                    
 26 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              2:01.40    2:02.02  
       24.635 (29.52)8 (37.83)2 (30.04)                                    
 27 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              2:03.47    2:02.12  
       26.530 (30.37)4 (35.94)2 (29.28)                                    
 28 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               2:04.44    2:02.26  
       26.183 (30.45)6 (38.13)6 (27.50)                                    
 29 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               2:07.43    2:02.45  
       26.027 (30.65)7 (37.60)5 (28.18)                                    
 30 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               2:09.51    2:02.53  
       26.037 (31.64)3 (36.46)3 (28.40)                                    
 31 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA              2:00.42    2:02.61  
       25.722 (31.30)5 (37.33)1 (28.26)                                    
 32 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA              2:07.57    2:03.16  
       26.003 (31.53)0 (37.27)6 (28.36)                                    
 33 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              2:07.07    2:03.39  
       26.828 (30.86)9 (37.81)9 (27.90)                                    
 34 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA              2:09.62    2:03.53  
       26.214 (32.73)2 (37.08)3 (27.51)                                    
 35 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA               2:08.74    2:03.70  
       25.972 (30.95)6 (39.74)0 (27.04)                                    
 36 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA              2:06.71    2:04.05  
       26.405 (31.85)2 (36.17)5 (29.63)                                    
 37 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              2:04.76    2:04.10  
       26.879 (31.12)9 (36.10)0 (30.01)                                    
 38 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               2:04.28    2:04.18  
       26.792 (32.73)0 (35.68)8 (28.98)                                    
 39 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA               2:07.31    2:04.27  
       26.202 (31.32)7 (38.35)7 (28.40)                                    
 40 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC               2:04.39    2:04.30  
       27.042 (30.38)8 (38.46)0 (28.42)                                    
 41 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.22    2:04.97  
       28.204 (31.54)6 (37.52)7 (27.71)                                    
 42 Torres, Trevor T          15 ECA-NC               2:11.36    2:05.02  
       28.063 (34.17)5 (35.62)2 (27.17)                                    
 43 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA              2:05.45    2:05.11  
       26.945 (34.71)2 (34.37)1 (29.09)                                    
 44 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA              2:06.90    2:05.51  
       25.941 (32.77)3 (38.62)1 (28.18)                                    
 45 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              2:07.57    2:05.63  
       26.112 (31.11)5 (38.93)3 (29.48)                                    
 46 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.02    2:05.71  
       27.073 (33.06)1 (36.48)1 (29.10)                                    
 47 Flisiak, Dominik          15 QSTS-VA              2:13.14    2:05.82  
       27.389 (31.81)7 (37.78)2 (28.85)                                    
 48 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              2:08.13    2:05.99  
       26.454 (32.59)2 (38.58)9 (28.37)                                    
 49 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              2:12.48    2:06.34  
       27.467 (32.31)7 (37.90)4 (28.67)                                    
 50 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA              2:11.53    2:06.52  
       27.022 (33.20)7 (36.45)2 (29.85)                                    
 51 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC              2:04.97    2:06.93  
       26.305 (32.55)5 (39.10)3 (28.98)                                    
 52 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              2:08.68    2:07.17  
       29.619 (34.88)5 (33.56)7 (29.12)                                    
 53 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               2:08.13    2:07.26  
       26.885 (31.07)5 (40.20)6 (29.11)                                    
 54 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              2:15.46    2:07.38  
       26.918 (32.37)7 (38.09)8 (30.01)                                    
 55 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              2:11.67    2:07.42  
       27.486 (33.68)5 (37.09)2 (29.17)                                    
 56 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.68    2:07.80  
       25.862 (29.86)6 (40.74)0 (31.34)                                    
 57 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              2:11.56    2:08.23  
       27.089 (32.91)3 (38.94)3 (29.30)                                    
 58 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               2:09.00    2:08.28  
       28.083 (33.55)3 (37.00)8 (29.65)                                    
 59 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA              2:13.20    2:08.51  
       27.606 (32.46)3 (40.17)1 (28.28)                                    
 60 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA              2:12.24    2:08.60  
       26.54         40.40 ( )0 (28.20)                                    
 61 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC               2:14.05    2:08.66  
       28.422 (33.80)1 (37.99)6 (28.45)                                    
 62 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               2:05.78    2:08.72  
       27.189 (34.51)4 (38.25)2 (28.78)                                    
 63 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC               2:17.36    2:08.84  
       28.089 (31.11)1 (40.32)4 (29.33)                                    
 64 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA              2:06.27    2:08.88  
       26.460 (32.54)8 (39.48)8 (30.40)                                    
 65 Woodward, Benji T         17 ECA-NC               2:10.91    2:09.32  
       27.477 (32.40)1 (40.84)2 (28.61)                                    
 66 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA              2:14.39    2:09.48  
       28.241 (33.37)0 (38.89)8 (28.98)                                    
 67 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA               2:15.45    2:09.50  
       28.381 (34.83)8 (35.97)0 (30.32)                                    
 68 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:11.96    2:09.54  
       27.237 (34.44)8 (36.31)4 (31.56)                                    
 69 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA              2:15.30    2:09.98  
       27.122 (30.80)2 (42.80)8 (29.26)                                    
 70 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:16.90    2:10.59  
       27.257 (34.62)0 (38.43)9 (30.29)                                    
 71 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.52    2:11.02  
       27.371 (34.24)0 (38.79)2 (30.62)                                    
 72 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA               2:13.52    2:11.22  
       26.976 (34.39)6 (39.70)2 (30.16)                                    
 73 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA               2:16.01    2:11.43  
       28.732 (34.79)3 (38.01)3 (29.90)                                    
 74 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              2:16.26    2:11.69  
       28.189 (35.21)4 (35.85)9 (32.45)                                    
 75 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA              2:16.26    2:12.13  
       28.487 (34.99)0 (39.83)3 (28.83)                                    
 76 Bowling, Ethan B          16 TIDE-VA              2:21.39    2:13.21  
       28.109 (33.89)0 (42.41)1 (28.81)                                    
 77 Fleming, Barrett B        16 QSTS-VA              2:17.39    2:13.35  
       28.489 (34.01)7 (41.08)5 (29.78)                                    
 78 Covaney, Jason D          17 757-VA               2:12.74    2:14.59  
       26.255 (33.80)2 (41.67)9 (32.87)                                    
 79 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.41    2:14.67  
       28.193 (33.64)6 (41.43)7 (31.41)                                    
 80 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC               2:20.83    2:16.49  
       30.254 (34.79)0 (41.36)9 (30.09)                                    
 81 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               2:51.86L   2:16.88  
       28.069 (35.43)1 (41.72)8 (31.67)                                    
 82 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC               2:43.85L   2:17.53  
       27.276 (35.79)8 (44.12)3 (30.35)                                    
 83 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC               2:19.39    2:17.97  
       27.742 (34.88)3 (42.91)7 (32.44)                                    
 84 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               2:21.27    2:18.13  
       29.047 (35.73)8 (41.41)3 (31.95)                                    
 85 Nechemia, Ethan M         15 Riptides-SC          2:20.91    2:18.32  
       29.839 (34.16)4 (42.15)2 (32.18)                                    
 86 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA               2:18.97    2:18.73  
       27.366 (31.80)4 (48.38)3 (31.19)                                    
 87 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               2:16.79    2:19.34  
       29.541 (33.47)0 (45.09)4 (31.24)                                    
 88 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.66    2:20.06  
       30.466 (34.50)4 (42.58)6 (32.52)                                    
 89 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:20.23  
       28.873 (35.46)6 (42.43)3 (33.47)                                    
 90 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.32    2:20.48  
       31.501 (35.51)7 (41.96)8 (31.51)                                    
 91 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:16.87    2:20.67  
       29.150 (34.55)8 (46.58)7 (30.39)                                    
 92 Ruiz, Julian L            16 757-VA               2:21.60    2:22.48  
       29.857 (35.12)7 (45.80)8 (31.71)                                    
 93 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               2:18.72    2:22.54  
       27.974 (35.47)6 (46.42)4 (32.68)                                    
 94 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:47.43L   2:23.06  
       29.968 (36.22)1 (43.53)6 (33.35)                                    
 95 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               3:21.10L   2:23.22  
       30.506 (41.16)6 (38.90)2 (32.66)                                    
 96 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC               2:21.27    2:27.84  
       30.655 (37.80)4 (43.99)4 (35.40)                                    
 97 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC               2:56.18L   2:30.87  
       33.821 (36.99)5 (45.64)7 (34.42)                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:08.88    2:06.87   20  
       28.510 (32.39)8 (37.08)7 (28.89)                                    
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:16.03    2:13.99   17  
       28.497 (34.38)5 (39.88)9 (31.24)                                    
  3 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:15.57    2:14.69   16  
       29.162 (35.26)3 (39.41)9 (30.86)                                    
  4 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               2:16.92    2:14.94   15  
       29.377 (34.80)8 (41.01)4 (29.76)                                    
  5 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:18.96    2:16.82   14  
       30.267 (33.21)5 (43.08)2 (30.27)                                    
  6 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:17.64    2:18.33   13  
       29.433 (34.60)2 (42.79)3 (31.51)                                    
  7 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:18.11    2:18.97   12  
       30.346 (34.32)4 (42.38)7 (31.93)                                    
  8 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:19.79    2:19.23   11  
       30.675 (33.98)5 (43.30)3 (31.28)                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:07.95    2:08.88  
       28.759 (33.04)4 (37.25)8 (29.84)                                    
  2 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:16.26    2:15.57  
       29.750 (34.85)0 (39.40)7 (31.57)                                    
  3 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:17.53    2:16.03  
       27.984 (34.26)7 (41.23)3 (32.56)                                    
  4 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               2:21.01    2:16.92  
       29.636 (35.63)4 (41.38)2 (30.28)                                    
  5 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:21.29    2:17.64  
       29.941 (34.87)6 (42.15)4 (30.68)                                    
  6 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:23.05    2:18.11  
       30.863 (34.77)4 (41.21)1 (31.27)                                    
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:18.42    2:18.96  
       30.585 (34.07)7 (43.62)6 (30.69)                                    
  8 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:30.50    2:19.79  
       30.450 (35.85)9 (41.39)9 (32.10)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              2:24.50    2:20.85  
       32.161 (36.55)9 (39.38)5 (32.76)                                    
 10 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:19.74    2:21.22  
       31.173 (35.76)7 (41.94)2 (32.35)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               2:23.13    2:21.23  
       31.127 (36.95)1 (40.34)3 (32.82)                                    
 12 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:26.66    2:22.23  
       30.911 (36.40)8 (40.97)3 (33.95)                                    
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA              2:26.51    2:22.61  
       29.452 (37.37)6 (43.74)1 (32.05)                                    
 14 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.82    2:23.50  
       29.947 (37.43)5 (43.58)0 (32.55)                                    
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:24.93  
       31.982 (36.54)5 (42.33)3 (34.08)                                    
 16 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              2:28.92    2:26.42  
       31.831 (37.18)9 (43.28)2 (34.13)                                    
 17 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               2:26.47    2:27.49  
       31.607 (38.47)5 (44.18)9 (33.24)                                    
 18 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              2:31.12    2:30.91  
       30.630 (38.37)9 (46.29)1 (35.62)                                    
 19 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              2:34.30    2:31.26  
       30.363 (38.47)7 (47.74)6 (34.69)                                    
 20 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              2:34.59    2:31.37  
       31.660 (40.34)5 (44.65)7 (34.72)                                    
 21 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               2:35.85    2:31.93  
       32.057 (40.22)9 (45.12)3 (34.54)                                    
 22 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              2:39.07    2:31.99  
       34.031 (40.08)3 (44.32)9 (33.56)                                    
 23 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:33.18    2:32.26  
       33.156 (38.31)6 (45.50)6 (35.30)                                    
 24 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              2:40.16    2:33.16  
       32.269 (37.83)7 (49.58)6 (33.49)                                    
 25 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              2:38.12    2:33.61  
       34.215 (39.64)1 (47.36)1 (32.40)                                    
 26 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.28    2:33.63  
       34.525 (39.63)1 (43.96)3 (35.52)                                    
 27 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              2:38.02    2:34.62  
       33.674 (39.57)8 (48.44)2 (32.94)                                    
 28 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              2:39.51    2:35.04  
       34.485 (42.17)9 (43.84)4 (34.55)                                    
 29 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:37.91    2:35.06  
       34.420 (39.08)5 (47.75)6 (33.81)                                    
 30 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              2:39.50    2:35.10  
       33.196 (40.47)7 (46.61)0 (34.83)                                    
 31 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               2:46.84    2:35.52  
       34.352 (40.17)0 (46.38)2 (34.62)                                    
 32 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               2:38.09    2:35.80  
       33.476 (41.29)9 (45.73)0 (35.31)                                    
 33 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              2:40.24    2:36.67  
       33.563 (39.57)7 (48.94)7 (34.60)                                    
 34 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.64    2:36.86  
       34.583 (42.95)6 (44.63)6 (34.70)                                    
 35 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:37.63    2:37.10  
       34.144 (40.50)5 (46.01)0 (36.45)                                    
 36 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               2:37.72    2:37.32  
       34.344 (40.80)1 (46.07)2 (36.11)                                    
 37 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:37.50  
       34.413 (38.82)4 (48.71)0 (35.56)                                    
 38 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA              2:41.82    2:37.82  
       35.221 (40.69)3 (46.92)2 (34.99)                                    
 39 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              2:39.99    2:37.91  
       33.748 (40.24)6 (48.88)1 (35.05)                                    
 40 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.01    2:38.04  
       34.693 (39.14)4 (48.01)4 (36.20)                                    
 41 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:39.67  
       35.426 (41.94)5 (46.79)7 (35.52)                                    
 42 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              2:41.57    2:40.29  
       35.239 (41.76)6 (48.27)9 (35.03)                                    
 43 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              2:42.20    2:40.35  
       34.890 (41.11)6 (49.46)5 (34.89)                                    
 44 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:46.84    2:42.33  
       35.805 (39.95)0 (51.15)3 (35.43)                                    
 45 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              2:44.48    2:42.84  
       35.009 (40.99)2 (48.83)4 (38.02)                                    
 46 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA              2:47.77    2:42.87  
       34.422 (42.20)1 (48.99)7 (37.26)                                    
 47 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC              2:43.95    2:43.40  
       36.514 (41.43)3 (49.79)0 (35.67)                                    
 48 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              2:46.18    2:43.54  
       36.570 (42.93)6 (47.06)4 (36.98)                                    
 49 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               2:45.40    2:44.12  
       37.005 (41.65)2 (48.37)2 (37.10)                                    
 50 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC               2:47.79    2:44.53  
       37.075 (41.18)8 (49.23)3 (37.05)                                    
 51 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               2:47.77    2:45.27  
       37.765 (42.69)3 (49.08)7 (35.74)                                    
 52 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               2:47.79    2:45.41  
       36.464 (39.88)2 (51.58)1 (37.49)                                    
 53 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               2:45.48    2:45.81  
       35.551 (41.56)5 (51.14)1 (37.56)                                    
 54 Doyle, Keira N            11 QSTS-VA              2:43.08    2:46.51  
       37.281 (43.53)1 (48.10)1 (37.60)                                    
 55 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.66    2:47.83  
       34.857 (43.62)7 (50.60)3 (38.76)                                    
 56 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC              2:47.01    2:48.14  
       37.513 (39.72)6 (52.53)4 (38.38)                                    
 57 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               2:47.70    2:48.30  
       38.841 (43.67)8 (46.37)0 (39.42)                                    
 58 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC               2:47.79    2:48.57  
       37.568 (41.32)5 (48.27)7 (41.42)                                    
 59 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               2:47.55    2:49.59  
       36.754 (41.99)1 (53.87)9 (36.98)                                    
 60 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               2:47.79    2:49.68  
       39.402 (42.02)1 (48.79)8 (39.47)                                    
 61 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               2:47.79    2:50.73  
       36.940 (42.36)5 (52.35)3 (39.08)                                    
 62 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              2:47.57    2:52.53  
       36.909 (44.59)4 (54.15)3 (36.89)                                    
 63 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              2:47.75    2:54.02  
       37.658 (46.63)4 (49.36)2 (40.38)                                    
 64 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC              2:47.76    3:00.87  
       38.434 (44.81)9 (57.45)7 (40.18)                                    
 65 Averette, Camden A        12 GFSC-NC              2:47.50    3:01.42  
       41.824 (47.72)8 (51.04)2 (40.84)                                    
 66 Martin, Sydney A          11 TAC-NC               2:47.79    3:15.92  
       45.334 (46.01)7 (58.53)2 (46.05)                                    
 -- Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               2:41.64         DQ  
       34.277 (42.10)0 (48.53)Q (37.66)                                    
 -- Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               2:42.09         DQ  
       33.516 (39.15)5 (49.69)Q (33.78)                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:08.77    2:06.06   20  
       27.719 (31.48)6 (39.27)6 (27.60)                                    
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              2:17.04    2:14.43   17  
       30.083 (35.95)2 (37.89)3 (30.51)                                    
  3 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:16.21    2:15.12   16  
       29.855 (35.40)4 (39.99)2 (29.88)                                    
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               2:17.29    2:16.66   15  
       29.506 (34.36)9 (41.43)6 (31.37)                                    
  5 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               2:20.09    2:18.54   14  
       30.450 (35.75)7 (41.77)4 (30.57)                                    
  6 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:19.47    2:19.22   13  
       30.538 (34.85)3 (43.05)2 (30.79)                                    
  7 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:22.06    2:20.87   12  
       31.862 (35.76)3 (40.81)7 (32.44)                                    
  8 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:20.73    2:22.17   11  
       31.119 (34.78)1 (45.22)7 (31.06)                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:05.06    2:08.77  
       27.867 (32.01)2 (40.15)7 (28.75)                                    
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:19.19    2:16.21  
       29.895 (35.26)7 (39.62)1 (31.44)                                    
  3 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              2:17.54    2:17.04  
       30.905 (36.45)6 (38.31)4 (31.38)                                    
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               2:20.69    2:17.29  
       29.981 (34.93)1 (41.20)9 (31.18)                                    
  5 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:22.17    2:19.47  
       30.033 (34.90)9 (43.66)7 (30.88)                                    
  6 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               2:22.53    2:20.09  
       30.336 (37.93)4 (41.48)9 (30.35)                                    
  7 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:21.71    2:20.73  
       31.935 (35.62)7 (43.52)3 (29.66)                                    
  8 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:24.76    2:22.06  
       32.569 (36.43)7 (40.28)6 (32.79)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               2:26.06    2:25.60  
       29.193 (37.74)5 (45.62)0 (33.05)                                    
 10 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC               2:38.51    2:28.30  
       31.007 (37.07)1 (49.34)0 (30.89)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              2:28.05    2:28.49  
       31.565 (36.09)4 (46.99)9 (33.85)                                    
 12 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:28.41    2:28.81  
       34.941 (36.97)4 (44.73)1 (32.17)                                    
 13 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              2:42.58    2:29.42  
       31.408 (38.38)9 (45.51)2 (34.13)                                    
 14 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              2:36.57    2:29.78  
       34.224 (39.82)3 (44.39)8 (31.35)                                    
 15 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:31.92    2:29.79  
       34.076 (38.89)0 (44.04)9 (32.79)                                    
 16 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              2:33.13    2:29.83  
       30.387 (38.49)0 (46.03)3 (34.93)                                    
 17 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               2:43.49    2:31.00  
       33.844 (39.40)7 (44.43)0 (33.33)                                    
 18 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA              2:42.02    2:34.34  
       33.623 (40.21)2 (44.69)4 (35.82)                                    
 19 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              2:37.15    2:34.37  
       35.007 (38.27)4 (46.47)7 (34.63)                                    
 20 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               2:39.43    2:35.39  
       34.232 (39.59)1 (46.19)9 (35.38)                                    
 21 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA              2:41.63    2:38.26  
       36.288 (39.70)5 (47.37)6 (34.91)                                    
 22 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              2:35.07    2:38.65  
       34.812 (41.51)8 (46.76)5 (35.57)                                    
 23 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA              2:38.90    2:39.17  
       36.399 (40.60)7 (46.98)7 (35.20)                                    
 24 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               2:36.55    2:39.27  
       34.161 (40.95)7 (49.46)7 (34.70)                                    
 25 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               2:37.93    2:39.29  
       36.680 (37.82)1 (50.11)9 (34.68)                                    
 26 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.52    2:39.86  
       33.183 (43.05)1 (47.98)6 (35.65)                                    
 27 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA              2:36.93    2:41.65  
       34.810 (38.99)5 (49.95)5 (37.90)                                    
 28 Bacon, Tate R             12 GFSC-NC              2:44.15    2:41.71  
       36.481 (41.03)5 (51.34)1 (32.86)                                    
 29 Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC               2:44.18    2:43.00  
       33.308 (41.78)5 (51.47)0 (36.45)                                    
 30 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               2:44.12    2:43.20  
       37.422 (41.60)7 (48.25)0 (35.93)                                    
 31 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.79    2:44.88  
       38.139 (40.16)5 (51.86)8 (34.73)                                    
 32 Stromberg, Calvin A       12 QSTS-VA              2:43.06    2:45.83  
       36.528 (42.56)5 (50.17)3 (36.58)                                    
 33 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA              2:38.97    2:46.09  
       35.584 (44.46)9 (47.95)9 (38.10)                                    
 34 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               3:18.14L   2:47.78  
       38.917 (40.46)9 (52.42)8 (35.99)                                    
 35 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               3:30.40L   3:01.88  
       43.117 (44.26)8 (52.61)8 (41.90)                                    
 36 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               4:04.12L   3:05.25  
       44.037 (45.34)1 (54.24)5 (41.64)                                    
 -- Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               2:44.19         DQ  
       41.754 (53.19)3 (59.89)Q (43.87)                                    
 -- Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               2:44.10         DQ  
       38.277 (44.50)2 (48.85)Q (38.02)                                    
 -- Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               2:44.19         DQ  
            20.16 ( )6 (52.20)Q (36.73)                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:37.85    3:38.06   40  
     1) Caldow, Elle E 14               2) McKendry, Lily C 14            
     3) Godfrey, Kierstin L 14          4) Tadder, Samantha G 13          
       25.813 (53.63)2 (25.79)4 (54.81)9 (25.65)7 (54.63)0 (25.93)6 (54.99)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:41.89    3:40.82   34  
     1) Anderson, Sophie K 14           2) Pham, Jacquelyn N 13           
     3) Grotjohn, Kennedy A 14          4) Zettel, Brooke E 13            
       26.891 (56.01)8 (13.37)7 (26.86)1 (55.14)(1:24.36)6 (25.73)2 (53.59)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:40.57    3:44.37   32  
     1) Posner, Kathryn G 14            2) Rocco, Emily A 13              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 13       4) Kaufmann, Noelle E 14          
       27.124 (57.14)7 (25.93)7 (55.43)7 (27.10)0 (57.23)4 (25.84)7 (54.57)
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:47.08    3:45.76   30  
     1) Doyle, Cassidy N 13             2) Woelk, Rylee G 14              
     3) Strycker, Paige P 14            4) Ritchie, Angela C 14           
       27.416 (56.46)8 (26.52)8 (56.82)8 (27.50)8 (57.50)9 (26.01)6 (54.98)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:49.30    3:46.60   28  
     1) Albrecht, Leslie C 14           2) Farquharson, Raea A 14         
     3) Nezelek, Caroline S 13          4) Thompson, Kylie R 13           
       27.155 (56.95)4 (27.19)0 (56.75)6 (26.86)4 (56.34)9 (27.05)0 (56.56)
  6 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:49.54    3:46.72   26  
     1) Lynch, Gina N 14                2) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 14           
     3) Johnson, Kylie M 14             4) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 13         
       27.630 (57.60)3 (26.73)3 (56.63)3 (26.70)1 (55.78)5 (13.54)2 (56.71)
  7 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:49.09    3:48.13   24  
     1) Dominick, Maggie M 13           2) Vanbourgondien, Kat L 14       
     3) Barakey, Lauren A 14            4) Kopal, Ally 14                 
       26.999 (55.59)9 (12.70)9 (27.70)3 (57.94)(1:27.19)8 (27.60)3 (57.65)
  8 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:51.40    3:48.40   22  
     1) Kimbel, Isabella M 13           2) Denny, Britney L 13            
     3) Gaffney, Laura M 13             4) Carvajal, Kailey H 14          
       27.226 (56.16)2 (28.16)4 (58.78)2 (27.28)3 (56.69)9 (13.06)0 (56.77)
  9 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:49.98    3:52.92   18  
     1) Pennisi, Molly M 14             2) Zhang, Jolene 13               
     3) Curran, Kaylie F 13             4) Tomlinson, Abigail C 13        
       27.585 (57.85)9 (27.04)7 (56.62)3 (28.16)0 (58.63)4 (28.34)2 (59.82)
 10 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:58.82    3:58.16   14  
     1) Kluger, Pearl L 13              2) Hanson, Isabelle A 14          
     3) Sensiba, Harper G 13            4) Schisa, Kelly M 14             
       28.108 (58.38)7 (28.79)(1:00.39)1 (12.54)7 (28.30)9 (31.32)(1:31.09)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:01.98    4:01.43   12  
     1) Furniss, Ella B 14              2) Garofolo, Brianna B 14         
     3) Hulme, Ella R 14                4) Wohl, Kate A 13                
       29.03(1:00.40)3 (29.43)(1:01.59)4 (28.95)(1:01.58)5 (12.48)3 (57.86)
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:00.13    4:02.13   10  
     1) Sinibaldi, Sophia T 14          2) Decker, Laurel R 13            
     3) Calabria, Paige M 14            4) Schaaf, Carly S 14             
       28.170 (59.70)7 (28.17)8 (59.48)2 (29.34)(1:02.04)4 (28.52)(1:00.91)
 13 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 4:08.07    4:02.82    8  
     1) Morris, Tiffany R 14            2) Early, Katrina J 14            
     3) Sines, Lily K 13                4) Wilson, Bridget E 13           
       29.14(1:00.43)8 (29.15)(1:00.91)0 (29.36)(1:01.81)7 (28.42)2 (59.67)
 14 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       4:07.27    4:10.82    6  
     1) Ciancanelli, MaKayla A 13       2) McGlade, Kylie S 13            
     3) Hirsch, Danielle H 13           4) Uveges, Avalon M 14            
       28.526 (59.86)1 (30.05)(1:03.17)7 (30.14)(1:05.41)6 (29.62)(1:02.38)
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:23.42    3:21.25   40  
     1) Cotter, Colin M 14              2) Eason, Miles L 13              
     3) Ghim, Christopher T 14          4) Thomas, Cameron C 14           
       24.024 (50.24)6 (24.12)0 (50.66)7 (24.57)6 (50.96)8 (23.22)5 (49.39)
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:28.70    3:24.04   34  
     1) Heritage, Barrett T 13          2) Spain, Noah J 13               
     3) Lamoureux, Gavin L 14           4) Ewing, Kendall J 14            
       24.489 (50.69)4 (16.45)0 (54.61)2 (23.82)0 (50.10)6 (23.46)4 (48.64)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:29.47    3:26.60   32  
     1) Gentz, Alexi B 14               2) Thomas, Caleb M 13             
     3) Moudry, Aidan J 13              4) Tarabocchia, Elijah A 14       
       24.180 (50.60)1 (26.11)8 (54.58)5 (24.47)1 (51.63)1 (23.80)0 (49.79)
  4 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:40.28    3:28.90   30  
     1) Sprigg, Jacob M 13              2) Roehrle, Ethan D 14            
     3) Smith, Austin C 14              4) Frerichs, Noah A 14            
       25.17(1:07.90)         3 (36.83)8 (22.95)7 (49.34)0 (14.23)0 (54.83)
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:32.52    3:29.74   28  
     1) Moore, Mikey R 14               2) Pollard, Jackson H 13          
     3) Tan, JC C 14                    4) Cotter, Michael M 13           
       24.812 (51.42)3 (13.51)1 (53.69)3 (24.82)1 (52.60)2 (24.31)4 (52.03)
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:45.41    3:35.75   26  
     1) Mateer, Kostas K 14             2) Whetstine, Clayton C 13        
     3) Barrows, Nick W 13              4) Teer, Jacob A 13               
       24.197 (50.57)3 (24.76)7 (52.40)6 (27.29)7 (56.90)2 (26.15)5 (55.88)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:42.42    3:36.68   24  
     1) Laidlaw, Johnny F 14            2) Skolnick, Avery M 14           
     3) Roye, Erick B 13                4) McHugh, Luke P 14              
       25.828 (52.98)9 (25.41)7 (54.59)8 (26.01)6 (55.69)1 (25.45)8 (53.42)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:39.46    3:37.24   22  
     1) Sweat, Matthew T 14             2) Rogness, Corey R 13            
     3) Cosner, Dalton E 14             4) Scott, Alex J 14               
       25.125 (52.85)3 (25.88)1 (55.56)8 (26.87)0 (56.39)0 (24.50)4 (52.44)
  9 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:37.30    3:38.35   18  
     1) Circus, Luke R 13               2) Lang, Matthew 13               
     3) Pasco, Andrew H 14              4) McDevitt, Brendan P 14         
       25.745 (54.35)3 (25.78)1 (54.46)2 (26.11)5 (54.84)9 (25.94)5 (54.70)
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.78    3:43.81   40  
     1) Nadecki, Grace K 12             2) Paez, Isabella S 12            
     3) Zhu, Emma 12                    4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
       28.235 (58.75)8 (26.83)8 (57.53)4 (25.46)2 (54.44)3 (25.51)1 (53.09)
  2 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:49.06    3:44.06   34  
     1) Ellington, Ann Chappell C 12    2) Clark, Brooke-Lynn F 12        
     3) Marstellar, Isabel A 12         4) Tankard, Kyleigh A 12          
       26.644 (55.74)1 (27.77)3 (57.69)2 (26.59)1 (55.88)1 (26.20)6 (54.75)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:45.49    3:51.02   32  
     1) Morris, Taylor C 12             2) Cotter, Keelan A 11            
     3) Clark, Abby Z 12                4) Dry, Elena I 11                
       28.021 (58.51)9 (27.78)6 (58.55)1 (27.45)5 (58.29)8 (26.53)2 (55.67)
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:57.78    3:52.06   30  
     1) Dodd, Allison N 11              2) Branch, Taylor N 12            
     3) Huang, Cynthia S 12             4) Gibb, Hannah G 12              
       28.720 (59.50)6 (12.56)3 (59.23)4 (27.11)9 (56.66)1 (27.22)6 (56.67)
  5 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 4:05.74    4:02.15   28  
     1) Cox, Delaney R 11               2) Lynch, Katie E 12              
     3) Buirski, Kallyn S 11            4) Griffith, Kailin M 12          
       29.71(1:00.90)7 (28.97)(1:01.41)4 (29.43)(1:01.77)1 (27.53)5 (58.07)
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:06.93    4:07.12   26  
     1) Zane, Abby 12                   2) Fekete, Em R 11                
     3) Lang, Ellie A 11                4) Haney, Hope R 12               
       28.94(1:01.44)1 (29.17)(1:01.89)2 (30.29)(1:03.43)8 (27.82)(1:00.36)
  7 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:52.20    4:07.89   24  
     1) Bloom, Taylor L 12              2) Neil, Sarah Gray G 12          
     3) Dean, Ava M 12                  4) Jackson, Claire A 11           
       28.88(1:00.57)0 (30.13)(1:02.84)4 (29.93)(1:02.42)7 (29.04)(1:02.06)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            4:14.48    4:12.02   22  
     1) Snyder, Annie V 11              2) Green, Mackenzie 12            
     3) Garrett, Campbell P 12          4) Tarabocchia, Ava V 12          
       28.866 (59.96)0 (31.54)(1:05.36)4 (30.52)(1:04.81)0 (29.77)(1:01.89)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                4:15.25    4:13.45   18  
     1) Smith, Piper A 12               2) McLaughlin, Faith B 11         
     3) Vitti, Alexa A 11               4) Ketron, Sara J 11              
       28.70(1:01.33)6 (13.33)(1:03.97)1 (31.01)(1:05.68)2 (28.64)(1:02.47)
 10 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       4:25.36    4:29.36   14  
     1) Prather, Caroline E 12          2) Zamudio, Valerie M 11          
     3) Derwin, Bridget K 11            4) O'Brien, Riley D 12            
       29.52(1:01.60)0 (31.40)(1:07.17)2 (35.25)(1:15.63)9 (30.79)(1:04.96)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:47.71    3:45.74   40  
     1) Russell, Kellen M 12            2) Willis, Gabe F 12              
     3) Lambridis, Alexi A 12           4) Whelehan, Colin H 12           
       27.244 (56.54)9 (27.35)4 (56.70)8 (26.74)1 (56.37)7 (26.66)4 (56.13)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:56.16    3:59.83   34  
     1) Li, Andrew 11                   2) Goembel, Matthew P 12          
     3) Thomas, Braden S 12             4) Dunlap, Willi M 12             
       27.758 (58.08)3 (28.55)(1:00.72)1 (29.21)(1:01.56)7 (28.71)3 (59.47)
  3 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            4:06.18    4:03.99   32  
     1) Watson, Eric A 12               2) Hall, Aiden M 11               
     3) McCarthy, Jackson M 12          4) Yeomans, Josiah T 12           
       28.141 (59.71)5 (30.24)(1:05.18)3 (30.54)(1:03.12)6 (26.45)9 (55.98)
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:11.71    4:07.67   30  
     1) Sonn, Matthew J 11              2) Peters, Aidan 12               
     3) Pike, Cooper P 12               4) Stankus, Thomas 12             
       29.87         32.82 ( )06.14 ( )8 (28.94)(1:02.17)1 (28.30)7 (59.36)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            4:24.69    4:25.86   28  
     1) Troxell, Owen B 12              2) Stromberg, Calvin A 12         
     3) McKeague, Matthew E 12          4) Zimmer, Johnathan T 12         
       31.99(1:06.53)9 (33.26)(1:08.94)9 (30.92)(1:04.91)6 (31.18)(1:05.48)
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:29.77    3:31.80   40  
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 17          2) Lamoureux, Brooke M 16         
     3) Berry, Lana G 17                4) LaRusso, Tara N 16             
       25.543 (52.43)0 (12.77)0 (54.07)7 (25.47)7 (53.97)7 (24.50)0 (51.33)
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:35.53    3:35.58   34  
     1) Covington, Taylor R 18          2) Jones, Christa C 15            
     3) Carroll, Cailin E 16            4) Hutton, Olivia G 16            
       26.168 (54.28)2 (26.34)6 (54.78)2 (25.76)2 (53.46)1 (25.29)8 (53.06)
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:39.15    3:37.88   32  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 16              2) Pilecki, Sarah M 15            
     3) Clack, Carrington L 15          4) Rutledge, Abby R 16            
       26.519 (54.69)3 (16.34)1 (53.72)5 (26.24)9 (54.98)0 (26.01)8 (54.49)
  4 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:32.73    3:40.18   30  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 16              2) Toledo, Hailey M 17            
     3) Freiling, Emma C 18             4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 16       
       25.032 (52.32)9 (21.07)0 (56.38)5 (26.05)5 (54.75)5 (12.60)8 (56.73)
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:39.36    3:40.31   28  
     1) Olsen, Grace A 15               2) Coleson, Meghan Coleson 16     
     3) Burrows, Kathryn E 16           4) Whaley, Morgan H 16            
       26.097 (53.77)3 (15.46)9 (57.22)5 (27.46)3 (57.44)7 (24.74)1 (51.88)
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:33.83    3:42.69   26  
     1) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 16        2) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 17     
     3) Miller, Abby R 18               4) Hatzold, Brianna R 17          
       26.256 (54.36)9 (18.23)7 (56.11)6 (26.29)5 (55.98)8 (26.53)9 (56.24)
  7 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:40.45    3:44.30   24  
     1) Burt, Charlie C 16              2) Ruszala, Katie E 15            
     3) Moreno, Grace K 16              4) Smith, Julia A 15              
       26.639 (54.79)5 (13.36)2 (57.33)0 (27.18)5 (55.93)9 (15.14)0 (56.25)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:36.02    3:44.47   22  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 15              2) Townsend, Rachel A 16          
     3) Lee, Jamie T 17                 4) Sawkins, Cate J 17             
       26.636 (55.36)4 (14.78)0 (56.64)0 (26.50)1 (57.01)1 (26.50)7 (55.46)
  9 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:42.58    3:46.22   18  
     1) Autry, Melissa R 17             2) DiSanto, Cami M 17             
     3) Shoemaker, Lauren K 15          4) Banic, Claire E 16             
       26.922 (56.32)5 (12.93)9 (56.67)7 (27.38)6 (56.97)6 (26.90)2 (56.26)
 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:45.04    3:49.01   14  
     1) Clark, Casie J 17               2) Vo, Angelique T 16             
     3) Gaffney, Megan N 15             4) Buirski, Shea T 15             
       27.242 (56.02)2 (27.70)5 (57.73)2 (27.47)2 (58.07)3 (27.21)1 (57.19)
 11 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:43.39    3:53.85   12  
     1) Roehrle, Carter Catherin C 17   2) Hardy, Carissa J 17            
     3) Meadows, Genevieve M 17         4) Tyranski, Faith J 16           
       26.538 (55.28)6 (28.48)9 (59.51)1 (27.92)7 (58.68)1 (28.24)(1:00.38)
 12 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:48.40    3:59.11   10  
     1) Nagy, Jenna C 17                2) Li, Karen 15                   
     3) Temple, Riley N 15              4) Perry, Erin T 15               
       28.323 (58.63)2 (28.29)(1:00.18)8 (28.97)(1:00.82)0 (28.97)1 (59.48)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:43.97    3:59.34    8  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 17            2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 15        
     3) Garofolo, Juliette M 16         4) Sanchez, Sam M 15              
       27.482 (57.72)7 (13.45)4 (27.72)(1:02.07)(1:33.61)4 (29.19)(1:00.29)
 14 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:57.84    4:03.49    6  
     1) Watkins, Kate M 17              2) King, Ashley M 16              
     3) Hiestand, Lexie E 15            4) Watkins, Megan M 18            
       27.745 (58.35)8 (29.23)(1:01.95)5 (29.95)(1:02.82)3 (28.81)(1:00.37)
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:12.50    3:11.36   40  
     1) Jung, Josh M 16                 2) Hill, Tyler L 16               
     3) Ryan, Spencer C 15              4) Wilson, Will A 16              
       23.556 (48.86)9 (22.23)6 (47.10)9 (23.13)5 (48.39)5 (22.50)6 (47.01)
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:11.86    3:11.71   34  
     1) Wahlen, David C 16              2) Hensley, Noah C 16             
     3) Grotjohn, Jack A 16             4) Plewniak, Kevin N 16           
       23.281 (48.41)3 (23.22)0 (48.59)9 (23.79)4 (49.04)0 (21.76)1 (45.67)
  3 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:14.83    3:13.69   32  
     1) Watson, Jack 15                 2) Chiu, Perry 17                 
     3) Chiu, Alexander 15              4) Trauger, Alex W 18             
       23.599 (49.29)8 (22.99)8 (48.49)1 (23.03)2 (48.14)0 (22.48)9 (47.77)
  4 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 3:18.02    3:14.72   30  
     1) Schoenig, Nick A 16             2) Kostelni, Chris H 16           
     3) Montes, Julian A 16             4) House, Scott S 17              
       23.097 (47.77)5 (23.38)3 (48.76)8 (24.05)2 (51.49)9 (22.17)2 (46.70)
  5 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 3:22.37    3:16.94   28  
     1) Younger, Kade R 16              2) Brewer, Brandon A 15           
     3) Sokolowsky, Conor S 15          4) Harp, Parker J 17              
       23.740 (49.20)8 (24.18)5 (50.85)3 (23.58)6 (50.01)7 (13.21)4 (46.88)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:14.49    3:17.01   26  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J 17          2) McLaughlin, Mark W 17          
     3) Glat, Brian S 17                4) Hill, Tyler S 17               
       23.522 (49.12)4 (23.32)5 (49.13)1 (24.26)2 (50.77)8 (23.16)1 (47.99)
  7 757swim-VA  'A'                                   3:17.07    3:17.57   24  
     1) Shideler, Corey R 18            2) Morrow, John M 16              
     3) Lynch, Evan W 16                4) Crisci, Flynn J 16             
       23.441 (48.81)5 (23.44)5 (49.14)3 (24.18)1 (50.46)7 (23.46)7 (49.16)
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            3:19.96    3:19.11   22  
     1) McKey, Sam A 15                 2) Doyle, Connor D 15             
     3) Heinrich, Michael R 15          4) Morgan, Garyth J 18            
       23.982 (50.22)1 (24.09)5 (50.83)4 (23.69)3 (50.58)5 (22.72)1 (47.48)
  9 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             3:19.19    3:20.96   18  
     1) Moure, Quimey E 16              2) Rogers, Jack M 17              
     3) Ewing, Jerra A 17               4) Westmont, Sam W 16             
       24.550 (51.10)2 (24.22)2 (51.02)3 (23.51)9 (49.67)0 (22.91)6 (49.17)
 10 757swim-VA  'B'                                   3:26.97    3:22.40   14  
     1) Covaney, Jason D 17             2) Watson, Taylor J 17            
     3) Long, Sameul C 15               4) Ruiz, Julian L 16              
       24.081 (51.01)4 (23.43)2 (48.81)7 (23.35)3 (49.41)5 (24.82)0 (53.17)
 11 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            3:27.57    3:24.96   12  
     1) Kidd, Alex C 15                 2) Parisi, Matthew C 16           
     3) Brockwell, Ian D 17             4) York, Jonathan D 17            
       24.620 (50.80)7 (25.57)1 (52.91)0 (24.39)0 (51.29)0 (23.50)6 (49.96)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:25.41    3:26.44   10  
     1) Sullivan, Jack R 16             2) Sweeney, Sam M 17              
     3) Tu, Matthew X 16                4) Legros, Julien E 15            
       24.636 (50.16)3 (23.37)6 (50.70)2 (25.06)9 (52.23)6 (13.87)4 (53.35)
 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 3:29.86    3:27.45    8  
     1) Keller, Michael S 17            2) Young, Declan R 15             
     3) Younger, Cole C 15              4) Clark, Austin B 15             
       24.877 (51.57)6 (24.89)4 (52.77)1 (24.57)4 (51.80)8 (24.34)5 (51.31)
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                3:19.52         DQ  
     1) Sullivan, Ian C 16              2) Williams, Jaxon A 16           
     3) Cubillos, Mateo A 16            4) Downs, Robbie W 15             
       26.266 (54.76)9 (25.63)7 (54.31)0 (26.93)(1:03.08)5 (24.70)Q (53.77)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.96    5:20.28   20  
       28.043 (31.19)4 (32.41)2 (32.98)7 (32.45)1 (33.14)0 (32.99)8 (32.98)
   7 (33.09)8 (31.01)                                                      
  2 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              5:25.69    5:25.38   17  
       29.589 (32.71)0 (33.21)3 (33.43)2 (33.49)0 (33.68)7 (33.17)1 (33.14)
   4 (32.53)8 (30.44)                                                      
  3 Ellington, Ann Chappell   12 CGBD-VA              5:30.78    5:28.91   16  
       30.019 (32.68)3 (34.04)9 (33.16)7 (34.08)0 (33.83)9 (33.49)7 (33.28)
   1 (33.14)1 (31.20)                                                      
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.29    5:31.43   15  
       29.308 (32.38)6 (34.08)8 (33.62)4 (34.06)2 (34.28)8 (34.56)0 (34.62)
   6 (34.16)3 (30.37)                                                      
  5 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC               5:46.48    5:36.89   14  
       30.414 (32.63)0 (33.56)9 (33.59)1 (34.12)5 (34.34)7 (35.22)5 (34.78)
   6 (35.41)9 (32.83)                                                      
  6 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               5:52.32    5:49.98   13  
       31.566 (34.10)5 (34.89)9 (35.24)1 (35.52)1 (36.20)8 (35.47)3 (36.25)
   4 (35.91)8 (34.84)                                                      
  7 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              5:53.47    5:50.92   12  
       30.612 (33.51)0 (34.58)0 (35.10)6 (36.06)9 (36.13)5 (36.06)2 (36.47)
   1 (36.69)2 (35.71)                                                      
  8 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              6:07.28    5:52.38   11  
       32.342 (35.48)4 (34.82)8 (36.14)6 (35.68)6 (36.00)6 (35.60)3 (35.17)
   5 (36.42)8 (34.73)                                                      
  9 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              6:02.94    5:53.57    9  
       31.426 (35.24)9 (36.43)9 (36.40)5 (36.86)1 (36.46)7 (36.26)3 (35.46)
   8 (35.15)7 (33.89)                                                      
 10 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.33    5:55.08    7  
       30.501 (35.91)5 (36.84)9 (37.44)0 (36.81)8 (36.98)2 (35.14)2 (37.20)
   3 (35.31)8 (32.95)                                                      
 11 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               6:06.23    5:56.18    6  
       31.003 (35.23)0 (34.97)8 (35.68)5 (36.57)0 (36.85)7 (37.37)6 (36.19)
   1 (35.75)8 (36.57)                                                      
 12 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               5:45.66L   5:58.18    5  
       32.282 (35.94)3 (36.51)2 (36.79)7 (36.65)7 (36.50)5 (36.28)0 (36.05)
   9 (36.19)8 (34.99)                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC               6:04.03    6:01.86    4  
       31.098 (34.29)8 (35.70)7 (36.09)8 (36.91)1 (36.93)0 (37.69)8 (38.18)
   0 (38.32)6 (36.66)                                                      
 14 O'Brien, Riley D          12 GFSC-NC              6:05.46    6:07.04    3  
       33.262 (36.56)5 (37.03)0 (36.95)0 (37.60)5 (37.55)2 (37.47)1 (36.99)
   4 (37.23)4 (36.40)                                                      
 15 Zamudio, Valerie M        11 GFSC-NC              6:04.19    6:24.14    2  
       33.509 (37.09)1 (38.72)2 (38.91)4 (39.02)3 (39.69)5 (39.72)8 (39.83)
   0 (39.62)4 (38.04)                                                      
 16 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               6:09.28L   6:25.31    1  
                                       10.41 ( )(3:14.90)                  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walcott, David I          12 GFSC-NC              5:42.30    5:42.96   20  
       30.389 (34.11)2 (34.33)6 (34.84)7 (35.11)6 (35.09)7 (35.21)2 (35.05)
   6 (35.24)6 (33.60)                                                      
  2 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               5:46.75    5:42.98   17  
       30.762 (34.46)4 (34.92)4 (35.50)8 (35.24)1 (34.53)9 (35.18)4 (35.15)
   4 (34.50)8 (32.74)                                                      
  3 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC               6:00.37L   5:50.30   16  
       31.462 (35.06)1 (36.29)9 (36.28)2 (35.93)4 (35.42)1 (35.77)2 (35.21)
   2 (35.00)0 (33.88)                                                      
  4 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              5:57.63    6:09.03   15  
       33.237 (35.24)7 (37.00)7 (37.20)6 (37.99)7 (38.11)2 (37.65)6 (38.04)
   3 (38.27)3 (36.30)                                                      
  5 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              5:55.61    6:16.96   14  
       33.726 (38.14)5 (39.69)7 (38.02)2 (38.25)5 (39.03)4 (38.59)6 (38.22)
   8 (36.92)6 (36.38)                                                      
  6 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC               6:53.86L   6:58.52   13  
       35.455 (40.40)9 (42.74)6 (42.97)9 (43.63)6 (44.17)1 (43.75)3 (40.52)
   5 (42.72)2 (42.17)                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               5:19.50    5:13.53   20  
       29.113 (31.62)1 (31.78)2 (31.91)6 (32.04)8 (32.02)4 (31.76)9 (31.85)
   4 (31.55)3 (29.89)                                                      
  2 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               5:16.34    5:13.69   17  
       29.255 (32.00)7 (32.02)0 (32.03)1 (32.01)4 (32.23)2 (32.08)1 (31.79)
   2 (31.11)9 (29.17)                                                      
  3 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              5:20.11    5:18.33   16  
       29.613 (31.92)1 (31.58)9 (32.48)3 (31.84)6 (32.13)5 (32.29)0 (32.45)
   1 (32.21)3 (31.82)                                                      
  4 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              5:36.73    5:19.67   15  
       29.469 (32.03)1 (32.32)2 (32.01)0 (32.28)0 (31.90)0 (32.50)2 (32.62)
   6 (32.34)7 (32.21)                                                      
  5 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              5:41.87    5:23.91   14  
       30.281 (32.23)9 (32.98)7 (32.28)5 (32.78)4 (32.79)3 (32.79)6 (32.53)
   8 (32.62)1 (32.63)                                                      
  6 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               5:34.06    5:24.58   13  
       29.280 (31.92)2 (32.42)8 (32.36)2 (32.74)0 (32.78)1 (33.31)8 (34.07)
   3 (33.45)8 (32.25)                                                      
  7 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               5:31.63    5:26.59   12  
       29.787 (32.39)4 (32.17)5 (32.91)8 (32.93)7 (33.39)8 (33.31)0 (33.52)
   6 (33.26)9 (32.93)                                                      
  8 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              5:31.58    5:27.09   11  
       30.575 (32.58)5 (32.70)7 (32.82)5 (32.98)1 (32.86)4 (33.03)7 (33.23)
   9 (33.52)9 (32.80)                                                      
  9 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              5:26.37    5:28.02    9  
       29.297 (32.68)0 (33.03)4 (33.34)7 (33.83)0 (33.73)2 (33.72)8 (33.56)
   0 (33.32)2 (31.52)                                                      
 10 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              5:29.07    5:28.84    7  
       30.740 (33.86)5 (33.05)9 (33.44)0 (33.31)7 (33.57)5 (32.88)2 (33.37)
   9 (32.87)4 (31.75)                                                      
 11 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              5:25.24    5:29.36    6  
       31.018 (33.87)0 (33.72)7 (33.67)1 (33.64)0 (33.19)2 (33.52)9 (33.17)
   1 (33.22)6 (30.35)                                                      
 12 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              5:32.74    5:31.04    5  
       30.117 (33.26)5 (33.68)6 (33.71)3 (34.07)9 (33.66)3 (33.64)3 (33.60)
   3 (33.10)4 (32.21)                                                      
 13 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               5:43.90    5:31.28    4  
       30.552 (32.67)2 (33.20)9 (34.27)3 (34.04)9 (33.66)6 (33.47)0 (33.74)
   2 (33.72)8 (31.96)                                                      
 14 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              5:31.87    5:33.33    3  
       29.220 (32.58)2 (33.52)7 (33.75)9 (33.82)0 (33.71)9 (34.09)3 (34.64)
   7 (34.34)3 (33.66)                                                      
 15 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               5:30.76    5:35.00    2  
       29.215 (32.74)7 (34.02)8 (34.01)5 (34.47)0 (34.55)3 (33.93)6 (34.23)
   6 (34.30)0 (33.54)                                                      
 16 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA               5:47.97    5:35.40    1  
       30.046 (33.62)9 (34.23)1 (34.22)6 (34.05)4 (33.98)3 (34.89)9 (34.76)
   4 (34.15)0 (31.46)                                                      
 17 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               5:48.83    5:35.47  
       30.623 (32.91)9 (33.96)4 (34.15)7 (33.83)3 (33.86)5 (34.62)6 (35.01)
   4 (34.48)7 (32.03)                                                      
 18 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.75    5:35.88  
       29.875 (33.18)1 (34.06)6 (34.35)4 (34.28)2 (34.88)1 (34.09)8 (34.27)
   9 (34.01)8 (32.89)                                                      
 19 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              5:34.55    5:37.50  
       31.419 (34.28)1 (34.42)3 (34.02)1 (34.08)4 (33.83)6 (34.12)5 (34.19)
   9 (33.84)0 (33.31)                                                      
 20 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA              5:41.09    5:40.18  
       30.659 (34.24)2 (34.83)5 (34.43)6 (34.01)3 (35.37)7 (34.94)9 (34.02)
   7 (34.68)8 (33.01)                                                      
 21 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC               5:35.79    5:40.46  
       31.262 (33.56)0 (33.98)4 (33.84)7 (34.23)0 (35.03)6 (35.26)7 (35.21)
   7 (34.70)6 (33.39)                                                      
 22 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA              5:21.63L   5:46.31  
       31.728 (34.26)1 (34.53)4 (34.93)7 (35.03)6 (35.29)4 (35.88)6 (36.22)
   8 (35.52)1 (32.93)                                                      
 23 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA              5:47.77    5:46.73  
       32.001 (34.51)8 (35.07)2 (35.44)1 (35.29)3 (34.92)9 (35.16)2 (35.53)
   2 (34.80)3 (34.01)                                                      
 24 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               5:47.85    5:50.37  
       31.399 (35.40)4 (35.85)3 (35.79)3 (35.20)5 (35.82)0 (35.55)9 (35.89)
   7 (35.38)7 (34.10)                                                      
 25 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              5:50.11    5:50.73  
       32.167 (35.31)4 (35.97)2 (35.88)5 (35.93)7 (36.02)7 (35.70)8 (35.71)
   8 (35.00)3 (33.05)                                                      
 26 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               5:48.04    5:51.20  
       31.274 (35.17)1 (36.17)7 (35.86)8 (35.91)4 (35.76)1 (35.87)6 (35.85)
   5 (34.99)0 (34.35)                                                      
 27 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              5:50.87    5:54.22  
       31.643 (34.79)8 (35.85)9 (35.81)6 (35.77)6 (36.70)0 (36.74)0 (35.70)
   9 (36.09)2 (35.13)                                                      
 28 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               5:42.03    5:54.28  
       31.185 (34.97)8 (35.93)9 (36.01)7 (36.28)5 (36.48)8 (35.83)0 (36.32)
   7 (36.07)8 (35.21)                                                      
 29 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               5:26.98L   6:02.81  
       32.115 (36.54)2 (36.77)6 (36.94)4 (37.48)9 (37.25)9 (36.80)0 (36.71)
   2 (37.32)1 (34.89)                                                      
 30 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              5:46.19    6:03.05  
       32.324 (36.62)7 (37.03)6 (37.09)6 (37.50)5 (37.49)0 (37.25)9 (36.89)
   3 (36.04)5 (34.82)                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              4:58.54    4:46.35   20  
       25.514 (28.13)7 (29.13)3 (29.26)8 (29.25)3 (29.35)6 (29.63)3 (29.57)
   8 (28.85)5 (27.67)                                                      
  2 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              4:54.43    4:46.54   17  
       25.691 (28.42)8 (28.77)1 (29.23)9 (29.18)1 (29.72)2 (29.61)7 (29.45)
   6 (28.89)4 (27.58)                                                      
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.45    4:57.31   16  
       27.207 (29.47)3 (29.86)1 (30.48)7 (30.76)1 (30.34)2 (30.31)7 (30.15)
   7 (29.80)1 (28.94)                                                      
  4 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA              5:03.49    4:57.39   15  
       26.577 (29.30)8 (29.91)0 (30.32)9 (30.39)1 (30.22)4 (30.73)9 (30.55)
   0 (30.41)9 (28.99)                                                      
  5 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               5:03.59    5:00.40   14  
       26.684 (29.56)5 (30.41)3 (30.58)7 (30.74)5 (30.68)2 (30.67)1 (31.19)
   6 (30.75)0 (29.14)                                                      
  6 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              5:18.46    5:00.81   13  
       26.785 (30.07)8 (31.03)7 (30.69)4 (31.07)9 (31.05)3 (30.94)0 (30.27)
   3 (30.03)1 (28.88)                                                      
  7 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              5:08.70    5:01.65   12  
       27.166 (29.40)3 (30.17)4 (30.71)2 (30.78)2 (30.50)5 (30.83)6 (30.91)
   9 (30.93)5 (30.26)                                                      
  8 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               5:22.24    5:03.54   11  
       27.164 (29.68)5 (30.71)2 (31.17)9 (31.07)2 (31.33)5 (30.13)0 (30.95)
   6 (30.96)4 (30.38)                                                      
  9 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          5:04.49    5:05.84    9  
       26.505 (30.05)3 (31.08)6 (31.33)0 (31.14)6 (31.86)1 (31.25)7 (31.76)
   1 (30.94)4 (29.93)                                                      
 10 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               5:11.15    5:12.06    7  
       27.351 (30.86)0 (31.69)3 (31.93)5 (32.12)9 (32.04)1 (31.92)8 (32.07)
   9 (31.71)6 (30.37)                                                      
 11 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              5:27.21    5:18.98    6  
       28.621 (32.29)1 (32.20)1 (32.70)8 (32.87)2 (32.84)2 (32.60)3 (32.41)
   3 (32.10)8 (30.35)                                                      
 12 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              5:27.04    5:19.91    5  
       28.311 (31.40)2 (31.91)7 (32.25)7 (32.60)5 (32.78)6 (33.01)1 (33.15)
   2 (33.01)1 (31.49)                                                      
 13 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               5:14.93L   5:21.23    4  
       29.278 (31.61)1 (32.03)8 (32.47)9 (32.91)7 (33.08)3 (32.86)5 (32.72)
   9 (32.44)3 (31.84)                                                      
 14 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              5:28.30    5:25.13    3  
       28.975 (32.48)0 (32.85)3 (33.13)5 (33.42)6 (33.61)4 (33.78)4 (33.40)
   5 (32.71)3 (30.78)                                                      
 15 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              5:04.05L   5:26.63    2  
       27.910 (31.99)0 (32.80)5 (33.55)7 (33.02)0 (34.63)5 (34.05)7 (32.82)
   2 (33.25)3 (32.61)                                                      
 16 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               5:31.35    5:31.03    1  
       30.007 (32.97)7 (33.50)4 (33.27)4 (33.70)5 (34.11)0 (33.55)7 (33.57)
   2 (33.65)3 (32.71)                                                      
 17 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC               5:04.11L   5:31.72  
       28.457 (32.42)5 (32.68)5 (33.50)0 (33.95)3 (34.53)8 (34.35)3 (34.85)
   1 (33.98)2 (33.01)                                                      
 18 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               5:07.06L   5:38.37  
       28.512 (32.91)6 (33.24)3 (33.67)1 (34.78)8 (34.77)1 (35.53)2 (35.51)
   1 (36.19)7 (33.26)                                                      
 19 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               5:31.39    5:52.54  
       30.338 (34.45)3 (35.95)4 (36.61)5 (36.61)9 (36.84)0 (36.71)5 (35.85)
   5 (35.60)4 (33.59)                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              4:59.01    5:00.16   20  
       27.038 (30.65)9 (30.81)2 (31.13)8 (30.16)2 (30.04)4 (30.42)8 (30.44)
   4 (30.56)6 (28.92)                                                      
  2 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA              5:04.68    5:06.49   17  
       28.030 (30.67)1 (31.21)6 (31.35)2 (31.56)9 (31.17)4 (31.75)9 (31.55)
   1 (31.02)9 (28.18)                                                      
  3 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              5:07.34    5:07.37   16  
       27.572 (29.95)7 (31.05)0 (31.23)2 (31.12)6 (31.34)1 (31.65)4 (31.63)
   0 (31.56)7 (30.27)                                                      
  4 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC               5:12.03    5:07.74   15  
       27.864 (30.58)9 (31.05)4 (30.75)3 (31.19)3 (31.50)1 (31.78)6 (31.75)
   0 (31.24)4 (30.04)                                                      
  5 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               5:07.52    5:08.17   14  
       27.790 (30.41)1 (31.21)2 (31.51)1 (31.89)2 (31.31)8 (31.26)9 (31.71)
   7 (31.48)7 (29.60)                                                      
  6 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              5:12.62    5:10.00   13  
       28.041 (30.77)2 (30.71)3 (31.31)1 (31.58)4 (31.43)2 (31.88)3 (31.71)
   6 (31.83)0 (30.74)                                                      
  7 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              5:09.38    5:11.10   12  
       27.305 (30.65)6 (31.31)7 (31.51)8 (31.61)8 (31.90)6 (31.58)5 (31.99)
   1 (31.96)0 (31.29)                                                      
  8 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               5:09.67    5:11.39   11  
       28.599 (29.50)8 (30.89)4 (31.76)5 (31.81)1 (31.66)7 (31.96)6 (32.59)
   1 (31.35)9 (31.28)                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              5:04.15    4:59.01  
       27.568 (30.02)8 (30.30)8 (30.40)1 (30.03)1 (30.20)1 (30.30)0 (30.29)
   0 (30.60)1 (29.31)                                                      
  2 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             5:06.01    5:03.49  
       28.246 (30.42)6 (30.90)8 (31.12)4 (31.06)7 (30.73)2 (30.75)6 (30.44)
   7 (30.41)9 (29.42)                                                      
  3 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA              5:15.54    5:04.68  
       27.920 (30.58)3 (30.93)3 (31.00)2 (31.09)0 (30.98)6 (31.26)1 (30.95)
   1 (30.30)8 (29.67)                                                      
  4 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              5:08.86    5:07.34  
       28.165 (30.29)1 (31.16)6 (31.35)1 (31.05)3 (31.32)8 (31.45)5 (31.47)
   9 (31.04)4 (30.05)                                                      
  5 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               5:05.23    5:07.52  
       27.572 (29.85)4 (30.62)3 (31.29)8 (31.35)4 (31.66)7 (31.73)4 (31.77)
   3 (31.69)2 (29.99)                                                      
  6 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              5:10.91    5:09.38  
       27.500 (30.60)1 (31.11)5 (31.64)9 (31.34)2 (31.23)9 (31.67)4 (32.05)
   7 (31.73)8 (30.51)                                                      
  7 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               5:16.78    5:09.67  
       27.931 (30.38)0 (31.39)9 (31.69)0 (31.91)4 (32.04)1 (31.87)7 (31.76)
   2 (30.65)7 (30.05)                                                      
  8 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC               5:07.96    5:12.03  
       28.713 (31.02)6 (31.03)2 (31.06)8 (31.76)1 (31.73)1 (32.20)0 (31.99)
   4 (31.94)3 (30.59)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              5:10.80    5:12.62  
       28.950 (31.25)9 (31.59)0 (31.51)2 (31.62)4 (31.82)0 (31.96)7 (31.67)
   2 (31.65)2 (30.60)                                                      
 10 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              5:15.38    5:14.94  
       29.172 (31.65)5 (31.73)8 (31.63)5 (31.87)1 (31.96)2 (32.21)0 (32.08)
   3 (31.83)4 (30.81)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              5:22.53    5:15.46  
       27.864 (30.68)3 (31.89)5 (32.72)7 (32.52)0 (32.63)7 (32.77)8 (32.41)
   3 (31.35)6 (30.63)                                                      
 12 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              5:18.01    5:16.21  
       29.282 (31.64)9 (31.97)9 (32.30)2 (32.03)0 (32.28)3 (32.63)3 (32.10)
   7 (31.64)1 (30.34)                                                      
 13 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              5:16.90    5:16.71  
       28.713 (31.12)9 (31.86)3 (32.34)8 (32.55)9 (32.31)3 (32.24)9 (32.36)
   1 (31.92)1 (31.30)                                                      
 14 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              5:20.40    5:17.75  
       29.325 (31.53)2 (31.77)6 (32.14)9 (32.23)3 (32.24)5 (32.42)2 (32.37)
   6 (32.24)5 (31.49)                                                      
 15 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               5:10.63    5:18.13  
       28.450 (30.95)8 (31.98)3 (32.35)1 (32.38)4 (32.53)3 (32.19)6 (32.83)
   0 (32.44)3 (32.03)                                                      
 16 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              5:32.00    5:18.53  
       28.403 (30.93)2 (31.69)4 (32.52)6 (32.42)3 (32.57)6 (32.73)2 (33.06)
   4 (32.42)3 (31.79)                                                      
 17 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.17    5:19.73  
       29.214 (31.33)0 (32.36)6 (32.36)5 (32.09)6 (32.21)7 (32.61)7 (33.00)
   9 (32.22)3 (32.34)                                                      
 18 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              5:33.07    5:20.22  
       29.145 (32.01)8 (32.43)6 (32.68)9 (32.63)8 (32.59)2 (32.24)5 (32.63)
   1 (32.16)2 (31.71)                                                      
 19 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA              5:22.14    5:22.27  
       29.267 (31.51)3 (32.16)4 (32.81)6 (32.72)6 (32.70)6 (32.90)4 (32.98)
   4 (33.10)7 (32.13)                                                      
 20 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              5:17.97    5:23.83  
       29.348 (31.84)1 (32.63)2 (33.41)4 (33.02)7 (32.63)6 (33.09)2 (33.06)
   5 (32.83)3 (31.98)                                                      
 21 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA              5:28.45    5:23.92  
       29.174 (31.67)7 (32.73)9 (32.62)6 (32.87)0 (33.04)2 (33.32)0 (33.08)
   9 (33.49)2 (31.93)                                                      
 22 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC               5:21.61    5:24.95  
       29.153 (32.18)8 (32.75)6 (32.88)9 (33.23)1 (33.42)4 (33.43)1 (32.87)
   6 (32.95)5 (32.09)                                                      
 23 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              5:28.48    5:25.58  
       29.395 (32.46)2 (32.77)6 (33.14)9 (33.53)4 (32.75)3 (32.89)2 (33.29)
   0 (32.78)8 (32.58)                                                      
 24 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              5:28.89    5:28.43  
       29.427 (32.05)3 (32.56)0 (32.97)9 (33.29)3 (33.54)5 (34.12)1 (33.76)
   6 (33.25)3 (33.47)                                                      
 25 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              5:28.14    5:29.44  
       28.899 (31.50)3 (33.04)6 (33.53)2 (33.66)6 (33.54)3 (33.37)9 (34.06)
   3 (33.84)4 (34.01)                                                      
 26 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA              5:25.93    5:29.69  
       29.640 (32.86)0 (33.70)1 (33.71)4 (33.63)9 (33.65)8 (33.79)1 (33.73)
   6 (33.15)9 (31.83)                                                      
 27 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC               5:24.54    5:33.14  
       29.842 (32.38)6 (33.34)6 (33.90)8 (34.02)2 (34.14)6 (34.14)3 (33.97)
   3 (34.00)4 (33.41)                                                      
 28 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA               5:27.85    5:33.15  
       29.908 (32.48)1 (33.03)8 (33.27)2 (33.54)7 (33.85)6 (34.09)6 (34.40)
   9 (34.93)5 (33.66)                                                      
 29 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA              5:40.34    5:35.19  
       29.695 (33.46)3 (34.18)0 (34.77)2 (34.42)1 (34.59)7 (34.36)9 (34.42)
   8 (31.89)9 (33.41)                                                      
 30 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA              5:32.12    5:37.59  
       30.907 (33.17)4 (33.87)8 (34.64)2 (34.24)8 (33.96)9 (34.01)9 (34.50)
   6 (34.67)9 (33.63)                                                      
 31 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA              5:38.45    5:41.79  
       29.703 (33.23)3 (34.40)8 (34.65)7 (34.69)7 (35.20)2 (35.25)2 (35.40)
   0 (35.38)9 (33.89)                                                      
 32 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              5:41.92    5:43.41  
       31.002 (34.12)1 (34.19)9 (34.58)7 (34.88)4 (34.87)4 (35.20)6 (34.92)
   6 (35.00)1 (34.65)                                                      
 33 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA              5:39.61    5:44.79  
       28.822 (32.50)7 (34.35)1 (35.04)1 (35.70)6 (35.85)0 (36.14)0 (35.90)
   6 (35.86)9 (34.63)                                                      
 34 Hardy, Carissa J          17 757-VA               5:29.15    5:48.72  
       31.081 (33.43)8 (34.27)4 (34.86)4 (35.70)5 (36.21)5 (35.60)7 (36.52)
   8 (36.41)2 (34.64)                                                      
 35 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC               5:33.92L   6:03.35  
       30.271 (34.54)2 (36.21)9 (36.87)3 (37.04)8 (37.35)3 (38.05)0 (38.17)
   5 (37.65)5 (37.20)                                                      
 -- Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.20        DFS  
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               4:39.29    4:35.44   20  
       25.058 (27.03)0 (27.62)2 (27.92)4 (28.12)0 (27.96)0 (28.20)5 (28.05)
   9 (28.14)4 (27.35)                                                      
  2 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              4:42.19    4:38.92   17  
       25.902 (27.32)1 (27.89)5 (28.34)8 (28.63)4 (28.66)1 (28.57)8 (28.57)
   9 (27.91)2 (27.13)                                                      
  3 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             4:46.81    4:43.43   16  
       25.997 (27.68)3 (28.26)1 (28.58)9 (28.88)2 (28.93)8 (29.06)6 (29.28)
   6 (29.30)3 (27.47)                                                      
  4 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              4:42.40    4:43.66   15  
       24.706 (27.36)3 (27.87)1 (27.98)4 (28.83)7 (29.23)0 (29.53)5 (29.95)
   7 (29.62)6 (28.59)                                                      
  5 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               4:43.07    4:44.30   14  
       24.940 (27.66)9 (28.19)0 (29.11)9 (28.69)7 (29.08)0 (29.33)2 (29.82)
   5 (29.53)0 (27.95)                                                      
  6 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              4:44.01    4:44.72   13  
       25.428 (27.76)0 (28.12)1 (28.61)0 (28.69)0 (29.00)1 (29.01)8 (30.07)
   7 (29.79)2 (28.25)                                                      
  7 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               4:43.15    4:50.41   12  
       25.842 (28.28)8 (28.96)6 (29.58)3 (29.47)6 (29.33)2 (29.66)4 (30.12)
   3 (29.99)1 (29.18)                                                      
  8 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              4:47.09    4:58.26   11  
       25.460 (28.04)4 (29.04)6 (29.72)7 (30.41)9 (30.82)5 (32.66)2 (31.17)
   8 (30.86)6 (30.08)                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               4:40.24    4:39.29  
       25.176 (27.09)0 (27.74)0 (28.10)4 (28.24)8 (28.54)8 (28.90)3 (28.45)
   9 (28.76)9 (28.30)                                                      
  2 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              4:36.02    4:42.19  
       24.617 (27.26)7 (27.70)8 (28.71)1 (29.03)7 (28.86)3 (28.96)7 (29.74)
   4 (29.17)9 (28.15)                                                      
  3 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              4:42.56    4:42.40  
       25.55         22.36 ( )         20.44 ( )3 (28.59)3 (29.30)6 (29.03)
   3 (28.27)0 (26.77)                                                      
  4 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              4:37.81    4:42.41  
       25.697 (27.68)1 (28.24)1 (28.90)0 (28.79)0 (28.90)9 (29.09)5 (28.96)
   8 (28.93)1 (27.23)                                                      
  5 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               4:35.81    4:43.07  
       25.276 (27.89)7 (28.51)3 (28.86)1 (29.18)9 (28.78)4 (28.85)7 (29.33)
   8 (29.11)7 (27.29)                                                      
  6 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               4:43.10    4:43.15  
       25.700 (27.60)8 (28.38)6 (28.98)4 (28.98)4 (29.20)9 (28.95)2 (29.33)
   3 (28.61)5 (27.42)                                                      
  7 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              4:46.12    4:44.01  
       25.674 (28.07)0 (28.16)8 (28.88)7 (28.89)7 (28.90)6 (28.79)6 (29.50)
   9 (28.93)1 (28.22)                                                      
  8 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              4:43.87    4:45.08  
       26.469 (28.83)9 (28.50)6 (28.67)8 (28.92)5 (28.57)4 (28.99)7 (29.03)
   0 (29.03)8 (28.08)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             4:40.73    4:46.81  
       26.168 (28.32)7 (28.49)6 (28.59)2 (28.76)2 (29.00)6 (29.44)1 (29.65)
   5 (29.54)1 (28.86)                                                      
 10 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              4:51.57    4:47.09  
       25.852 (28.17)5 (28.73)4 (28.89)6 (29.32)8 (29.12)0 (29.22)3 (28.43)
   0 (29.37)9 (29.99)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA              4:52.57    4:49.84  
       25.151 (27.76)9 (28.78)6 (29.17)5 (29.69)4 (29.79)4 (29.90)1 (30.17)
   6 (30.05)4 (29.38)                                                      
 12 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              4:48.85    4:50.72  
       26.246 (28.92)9 (28.93)1 (29.32)1 (29.50)8 (29.77)0 (29.92)0 (29.90)
   7 (29.77)2 (28.45)                                                      
 13 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               4:56.38    4:51.62  
       25.373 (28.46)9 (29.06)4 (29.35)1 (29.97)5 (30.24)6 (30.21)1 (30.35)
   5 (29.74)2 (28.87)                                                      
 14 Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC               4:56.07    4:53.23  
       26.197 (28.78)1 (29.24)5 (30.14)1 (30.36)9 (30.48)1 (30.62)8 (29.97)
   1 (29.53)3 (27.92)                                                      
 15 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              4:49.45    4:53.26  
       26.381 (29.13)8 (30.07)4 (30.76)9 (30.65)6 (30.27)0 (29.74)5 (29.35)
   2 (29.27)6 (27.64)                                                      
 16 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               4:53.45    4:54.04  
       26.341 (28.67)1 (29.40)2 (30.01)2 (30.00)8 (30.06)9 (29.91)5 (30.16)
   5 (29.60)4 (29.89)                                                      
 17 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               4:58.77    4:55.87  
       26.162 (28.76)9 (29.67)3 (29.64)2 (29.19)2 (30.10)9 (30.37)0 (30.71)
   9 (31.09)7 (30.18)                                                      
 18 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              5:00.25    4:56.18  
       26.981 (29.53)3 (29.52)9 (30.16)3 (30.34)8 (30.15)0 (30.32)4 (30.44)
   7 (30.03)8 (28.71)                                                      
 19 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               5:12.12    4:56.73  
       26.016 (29.35)3 (30.27)9 (30.26)3 (30.74)0 (30.47)8 (30.38)1 (30.73)
   4 (30.33)3 (28.19)                                                      
 20 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               5:09.01    4:56.76  
       26.912 (29.01)0 (29.98)4 (29.84)1 (30.07)0 (30.29)4 (30.34)2 (30.28)
   7 (30.45)6 (29.59)                                                      
 21 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               5:05.82    4:57.25  
       26.605 (28.85)5 (29.90)1 (29.96)9 (30.28)7 (30.38)1 (30.44)0 (30.69)
   7 (30.47)5 (29.68)                                                      
 22 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC              4:56.13    4:57.47  
       27.377 (29.90)7 (30.70)5 (30.98)4 (30.29)7 (30.03)2 (29.95)1 (29.59)
   2 (29.71)7 (28.95)                                                      
 23 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.05    4:57.49  
       25.097 (28.48)3 (29.16)9 (30.36)4 (31.05)0 (30.46)3 (30.83)6 (31.23)
   9 (30.93)9 (29.90)                                                      
 24 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              4:59.07    4:57.59  
       25.757 (28.22)3 (29.36)9 (29.96)3 (30.44)4 (30.61)3 (30.79)8 (30.75)
   3 (31.35)9 (30.36)                                                      
 25 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               4:36.16    4:57.86  
       26.604 (29.54)6 (29.32)6 (29.90)0 (30.44)7 (30.37)3 (30.36)5 (30.62)
   1 (30.86)6 (29.85)                                                      
 26 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              5:02.14    4:58.03  
       26.857 (29.42)1 (30.14)1 (30.20)9 (30.58)4 (30.55)9 (30.75)9 (30.40)
   5 (30.06)3 (29.08)                                                      
 27 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               5:14.19    4:59.58  
       27.184 (30.46)7 (30.93)5 (30.98)9 (30.84)4 (30.45)4 (29.80)8 (30.34)
   8 (30.10)8 (28.50)                                                      
 28 Flisiak, Dominik          15 QSTS-VA              5:13.42    5:01.20  
       26.640 (29.86)3 (29.93)4 (30.11)4 (30.50)5 (30.91)6 (30.81)2 (31.06)
   1 (31.09)0 (30.29)                                                      
 29 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              5:11.17    5:01.35  
       27.297 (30.28)1 (30.54)9 (30.38)2 (30.83)9 (30.37)2 (30.73)3 (30.51)
   2 (30.99)5 (29.43)                                                      
 30 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.67    5:01.40  
       26.275 (29.08)3 (29.78)3 (30.60)5 (30.82)9 (31.34)6 (31.67)3 (31.67)
   2 (31.19)0 (28.98)                                                      
 31 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC              5:10.10    5:03.79  
       26.777 (29.30)2 (30.25)9 (30.77)7 (30.88)6 (30.79)5 (31.29)2 (31.77)
   3 (31.51)9 (30.46)                                                      
 32 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              5:12.94    5:04.05  
       27.918 (30.17)6 (30.68)5 (31.09)1 (30.76)2 (30.81)9 (30.77)1 (31.12)
   4 (31.23)5 (29.51)                                                      
 33 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               5:10.90    5:04.25  
       26.086 (29.48)0 (30.94)8 (31.08)3 (31.15)5 (31.02)6 (30.91)8 (31.62)
   5 (31.47)5 (30.50)                                                      
 34 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA              5:17.51    5:04.89  
       28.168 (30.22)3 (30.35)9 (30.76)8 (30.29)9 (30.81)0 (30.81)5 (31.35)
   3 (31.38)9 (30.76)                                                      
 35 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               4:48.26    5:05.06  
       27.053 (29.18)2 (30.19)9 (30.47)8 (31.19)9 (31.31)1 (31.52)9 (32.08)
   5 (31.46)6 (30.61)                                                      
 36 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               4:51.33    5:05.23  
       26.951 (29.26)6 (30.75)5 (31.09)5 (31.50)7 (31.22)2 (31.25)9 (31.67)
   9 (31.70)3 (29.84)                                                      
 37 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA               5:16.65    5:05.56  
       26.774 (29.67)6 (29.82)1 (31.05)1 (31.30)6 (31.45)5 (31.99)5 (31.20)
   1 (31.56)6 (30.75)                                                      
 38 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA               5:07.34    5:07.32  
       26.949 (29.85)7 (30.38)1 (30.84)9 (30.58)4 (30.65)1 (31.57)6 (32.15)
   2 (31.96)2 (32.40)                                                      
 39 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               5:11.39    5:08.35  
       26.678 (30.01)2 (30.84)0 (31.28)1 (31.51)6 (31.85)0 (31.94)8 (32.38)
   0 (31.42)5 (30.45)                                                      
 40 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              5:11.23    5:08.63  
       27.036 (30.03)8 (30.52)6 (30.98)5 (31.39)0 (32.05)0 (32.10)4 (32.54)
   9 (31.65)3 (30.34)                                                      
 41 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA              5:11.32    5:09.42  
       28.422 (31.00)3 (31.21)5 (31.62)0 (31.15)9 (31.29)2 (31.83)1 (31.99)
   8 (31.47)2 (29.44)                                                      
 42 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA              5:14.54    5:10.23  
       28.678 (31.51)5 (31.47)0 (31.25)0 (31.40)4 (31.64)2 (31.78)4 (31.72)
   5 (30.71)3 (30.08)                                                      
 43 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA              5:17.50    5:12.34  
       28.017 (30.46)7 (31.20)5 (32.38)5 (32.20)1 (32.06)1 (32.20)3 (32.72)
   2 (30.99)4 (30.12)                                                      
 44 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA              5:10.34    5:14.03  
       27.320 (29.68)9 (30.69)2 (31.53)1 (32.39)1 (32.40)7 (32.66)6 (32.69)
   7 (32.71)3 (31.96)                                                      
 45 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.72    5:16.22  
       28.703 (31.13)2 (32.79)4 (33.02)0 (31.66)1 (32.51)2 (31.41)2 (32.70)
   8 (31.36)2 (30.94)                                                      
 46 Nechemia, Ethan M         15 Riptides-SC          5:19.39    5:16.66  
       27.385 (29.57)0 (31.25)7 (31.77)7 (32.20)5 (32.58)8 (33.03)1 (33.63)
   8 (33.57)6 (31.68)                                                      
 47 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA              5:14.47    5:22.02  
       27.268 (30.52)0 (31.72)5 (31.95)7 (32.62)9 (33.22)6 (33.97)7 (34.01)
   2 (33.65)2 (33.10)                                                      
 48 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               5:19.27    5:25.33  
       27.940 (30.86)2 (33.12)3 (33.21)4 (33.61)8 (34.14)2 (34.84)2 (35.30)
   4 (32.92)3 (29.39)                                                      
 49 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:14.19    5:26.13  
       27.842 (31.78)0 (33.78)7 (34.27)4 (33.97)0 (34.16)8 (34.08)3 (33.65)
   7 (31.24)3 (31.36)                                                      
 50 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC               5:09.25L   5:26.27  
       28.622 (31.30)5 (32.73)5 (32.10)6 (32.71)4 (32.88)9 (32.95)6 (32.47)
   9 (31.83)7 (38.68)                                                      
 51 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               5:35.71L   5:42.45  
       28.238 (32.45)8 (34.70)0 (34.92)0 (36.10)1 (35.41)4 (35.93)9 (35.65)
   6 (35.97)5 (33.09)                                                      
 -- Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               5:19.27        DFS  
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC               1:18.78    1:17.41   20  
       37.241 (40.17)                                                      
  2 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:20.35    1:17.91   17  
       36.971 (40.94)                                                      
  3 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              1:20.54    1:18.06   16  
       37.176 (40.89)                                                      
  4 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:24.75    1:19.74   15  
       38.174 (41.57)                                                      
  5 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              1:24.71    1:25.90   14  
       40.330 (45.57)                                                      
  6 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              1:29.93    1:26.55   13  
       41.175 (45.38)                                                      
  7 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:33.31    1:30.19   12  
       43.479 (46.72)                                                      
  8 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC              1:30.66    1:30.54   11  
       42.174 (48.37)                                                      
  9 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              1:35.58    1:31.34    9  
       42.564 (48.78)                                                      
 10 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA              1:43.21    1:34.69    7  
       45.759 (48.94)                                                      
 11 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA              1:38.83    1:34.74    6  
       44.934 (49.81)                                                      
 12 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:32.44    1:34.96    5  
       44.736 (50.23)                                                      
 13 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA              1:37.24    1:35.45    4  
       44.365 (51.09)                                                      
 14 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:38.23    1:35.46    3  
       45.156 (50.31)                                                      
 15 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.93    1:35.77    2  
       45.287 (50.49)                                                      
 16 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.25    1:35.89    1  
       45.619 (50.28)                                                      
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.03    1:36.37  
       46.087 (50.29)                                                      
 18 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.17    1:37.01  
       48.051 (48.96)                                                      
 19 Patterson, Carmen B       10 ECA-NC               1:42.79    1:37.07  
       45.507 (51.57)                                                      
 20 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               1:43.77    1:37.82  
       47.342 (50.48)                                                      
 21 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.24    1:37.99  
       47.499 (50.50)                                                      
 22 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:38.88    1:38.35  
       47.615 (50.74)                                                      
 23 Lundeberg, Ilsa W         10 QSTS-VA              1:42.80    1:39.58  
       47.658 (51.93)                                                      
 24 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:40.72  
       47.872 (52.85)                                                      
 25 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC              1:44.01    1:41.84  
       48.364 (53.48)                                                      
 26 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               2:22.17L   1:42.03  
 27 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC               2:06.07L   1:42.11  
       49.051 (53.06)                                                      
 28 Sivak, Audrey L            9 QSTS-VA              1:43.14    1:42.18  
       47.838 (54.35)                                                      
 29 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA              1:43.18    1:42.23  
       48.533 (53.70)                                                      
 30 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:43.39  
       49.189 (54.21)                                                      
 31 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:41.37    1:43.58  
       48.828 (54.76)                                                      
 32 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:43.72  
       49.702 (54.02)                                                      
 33 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:44.09  
       49.909 (54.19)                                                      
 34 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               2:24.96L   1:44.46  
       49.546 (54.92)                                                      
 35 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:44.73  
       47.453 (57.28)                                                      
 36 Pazokian, Sarah           10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:46.40  
 37 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:46.90  
       52.140 (54.76)                                                      
 38 Hawkins, Riley J           9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:47.55  
       52.955 (54.60)                                                      
 39 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               2:09.20L   1:47.59  
       51.889 (55.71)                                                      
 40 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:48.46  
       51.956 (56.51)                                                      
 41 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:48.81  
       50.641 (58.17)                                                      
 42 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:49.65  
       52.255 (57.40)                                                      
 43 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:50.72  
       53.102 (57.62)                                                      
 44 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:50.95  
       55.325 (55.63)                                                      
 45 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:51.65  
       51.945 (59.71)                                                      
 46 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:52.32  
       52.632 (59.69)                                                      
 47 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:52.80  
       54.710 (58.09)                                                      
 48 Zhang, Merry N             7 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:53.05  
       55.485 (57.57)                                                      
 49 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:54.15  
       53.79(1:00.36)                                                      
 50 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:54.37  
       53.86(1:00.51)                                                      
 51 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:54.55  
       53.16(1:01.39)                                                      
 52 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:54.84  
       55.254 (59.59)                                                      
 53 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:55.42  
       53.27(1:02.15)                                                      
 54 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:57.15  
       57.195 (59.96)                                                      
 55 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:44.99    1:57.59  
       55.44(1:02.15)                                                      
 56 Huang, Nicole              7 TAC-NC               1:44.99    2:01.73  
       58.06(1:03.67)                                                      
 57 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:44.99    2:02.84  
       59.40(1:03.44)                                                      
 -- Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC               1:44.99         DQ  
       59.11(1:08.86)                                                      
 -- Thompson, Addison G       10 QSTS-VA              1:44.62         DQ  
       47.20Q (56.07)                                                      
 -- Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC               1:44.99         DQ  
       50.47Q (53.78)                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               1:21.08    1:20.90   20  
       37.980 (42.92)                                                      
  2 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               1:33.46    1:24.12   17  
       39.752 (44.37)                                                      
  3 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               1:26.98    1:25.09   16  
       40.039 (45.06)                                                      
  4 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               1:28.26    1:25.74   15  
       40.564 (45.18)                                                      
  5 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:24.97    1:26.43   14  
       39.493 (46.94)                                                      
  6 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA              1:25.44    1:27.64   13  
       40.584 (47.06)                                                      
  7 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              1:32.45    1:30.33   12  
       42.693 (47.64)                                                      
  8 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:32.89    1:30.57   11  
       43.587 (46.99)                                                      
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.32    1:30.87    9  
       42.687 (48.19)                                                      
 10 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:32.01    1:30.97    7  
       43.407 (47.57)                                                      
 11 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.81    1:31.46    6  
       43.116 (48.35)                                                      
 12 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:35.17    1:31.84    5  
       43.584 (48.26)                                                      
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.56    1:32.57    4  
       45.237 (47.34)                                                      
 14 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               1:33.00    1:33.00    3  
       43.440 (49.56)                                                      
 15 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              1:41.62    1:33.01    2  
       43.021 (49.99)                                                      
 16 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               1:39.73    1:33.21    1  
       45.151 (48.06)                                                      
 17 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               1:37.19    1:33.59  
       44.339 (49.26)                                                      
 18 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               1:38.44    1:34.20  
       44.710 (49.49)                                                      
 19 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:40.19    1:34.61  
       45.241 (49.37)                                                      
 20 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC               1:37.72    1:36.91  
       46.081 (50.83)                                                      
 21 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC               1:55.38L   1:37.34  
       45.654 (51.69)                                                      
 22 Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC               1:39.79    1:37.56  
       47.226 (50.34)                                                      
 23 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.61    1:38.24  
       46.124 (52.12)                                                      
 24 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:39.97  
       48.687 (51.29)                                                      
 25 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC               2:02.54L   1:40.60  
       47.970 (52.63)                                                      
 26 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:40.67  
       47.427 (53.25)                                                      
 27 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:41.44    1:41.15  
       48.175 (52.98)                                                      
 28 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:41.59  
       48.599 (53.00)                                                      
 29 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:42.67  
       48.087 (54.59)                                                      
 30 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:42.83  
       50.493 (52.34)                                                      
 31 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:45.66  
       50.726 (54.94)                                                      
 32 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:45.99  
       50.899 (55.10)                                                      
 33 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:48.73  
       53.433 (55.30)                                                      
 34 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:48.81  
       51.941 (56.87)                                                      
 35 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               2:12.30L   1:49.16  
       51.936 (57.23)                                                      
 36 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:49.43  
       53.443 (55.99)                                                      
 37 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:41.89    1:55.18  
       55.868 (59.32)                                                      
 -- Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC              1:37.37         DQ  
       42.66Q (46.58)                                                      
 -- Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:58.89L        DQ  
       49.57Q (51.10)                                                      
 -- Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:36.32         DQ  
       45.07Q (51.73)                                                      
 -- Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:32.93         DQ  
       42.63Q (48.85)                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA                30.34      30.25   20  
  2 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC                 31.60      30.59   17  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 32.01      31.91   16  
  4 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA                33.18      32.86   15  
  5 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 33.78      33.94   14  
  6 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA                35.03      34.24   13  
  7 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA                33.88      34.33   12  
  8 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC                 37.94      35.14   11  
  9 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC                35.22      35.52    9  
 10 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.34      36.36    7  
 11 Beasley, Marion A         10 ECA-NC                 39.79      36.49    6  
 12 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 38.48      36.86    5  
 13 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA                38.29      36.92    4  
 14 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.75      37.02    3  
 15 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC                41.30      37.13    2  
 16 Townsend, Elizabeth G     10 QSTS-VA                41.31      37.31    1  
 17 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC                 37.05      37.49  
 18 Sivak, Audrey L            9 QSTS-VA                40.93      37.51  
 19 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC                 40.84      37.58  
 20 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA                37.48      37.85  
 21 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA                38.96      37.89  
 22 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC                38.44      38.38  
 22 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC                38.60      38.38  
 24 Callis, Emerson P          8 QSTS-VA                39.98      38.84  
 25 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC                39.43      39.45  
 26 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 37.20      39.69  
 27 Thompson, Alyssa A        10 QSTS-VA                40.58      40.69  
 28 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                41.77      40.79  
 29 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.22      40.95  
 30 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.72      41.13  
 31 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC                 41.79      41.18  
 32 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 41.79      41.21  
 33 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA                40.45      41.29  
 34 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC                 41.17      41.42  
 35 Cosner, Emerson G         10 QSTS-VA                40.87      41.55  
 36 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 39.15      42.55  
 37 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.49      43.28  
 38 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 41.79      43.45  
 39 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC                41.76      43.48  
 40 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      44.35  
 41 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 41.79      44.41  
 42 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 40.79      44.48  
 43 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 41.79      44.98  
 44 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 53.32L     45.10  
 45 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC                 41.79      45.23  
 46 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 41.79      45.65  
 47 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 41.79      46.12  
 48 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 41.79      46.46  
 49 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 41.77      46.89  
 50 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC                 41.79      47.06  
 51 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 41.79      47.13  
 52 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 41.79      47.57  
 53 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 41.79      47.78  
 54 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 41.55      49.06  
 55 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 41.79      49.14  
 56 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 41.79      49.88  
 57 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 41.79      49.89  
 58 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC                 53.21L     50.41  
 59 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 41.79      50.93  
 60 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 41.79      52.52  
 61 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC                 41.79      52.75  
 62 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:00.38L     53.68  
 63 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 41.79      54.11  
 -- Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC                 41.79         DQ  
 -- Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 41.79         DQ  
 -- Pazokian, Sarah           10 TAC-NC                 40.69         DQ  
 -- Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC                 41.79         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC                 32.54      31.71   20  
  2 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC                 32.02      32.22   17  
  3 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA                33.50      32.35   16  
  4 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC                 32.44      32.78   15  
  5 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC                 33.08      33.04   14  
  6 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC                 35.88      34.21   13  
  7 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      34.65   12  
  8 Cedeno, Kevin D           10 QSTS-VA                35.55      34.71   11  
  9 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      35.84    9  
 10 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC                 38.97      36.53    7  
 11 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC                 37.73      36.75    6  
 12 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC                 36.66      36.86    5  
 13 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 38.53      37.38    4  
 14 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 38.36      37.44    3  
 15 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC                 36.26      37.52    2  
 16 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      37.61    1  
 17 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                38.47      37.76  
 18 Walcott, Ben J            10 GFSC-NC                38.93      37.99  
 19 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA                37.13      38.01  
 20 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 39.19      38.02  
 21 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC                 45.32L     38.11  
 22 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 39.82      38.68  
 23 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC                 39.93      38.85  
 24 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA                 38.97      39.11  
 25 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC                40.19      39.44  
 26 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 36.98      39.75  
 27 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC                 39.79      39.94  
 28 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC                38.20      41.18  
 29 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 55.54L     41.20  
 30 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC                40.48      42.78  
 31 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 40.49      42.83  
 32 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 40.49      43.52  
 33 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 40.49      43.72  
 33 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC                 40.49      43.72  
 35 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                 40.49      43.79  
 36 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC                 40.49      43.93  
 37 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.17  
 38 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.38  
 39 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.40      44.47  
 40 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.49  
 41 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.69  
 42 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.77  
 43 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC                 40.49      44.87  
 44 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC                 40.49      45.75  
 45 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 40.14      46.51  
 46 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 40.49    1:01.35  
 -- Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 40.49         DQ  
 -- Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC                 39.85         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA                30.52      31.31   20  
  2 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 33.07      31.84   17  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 32.91      33.36   16  
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC                 34.38      33.63   15  
  5 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA                35.68      35.22   14  
  6 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC                 38.57      36.64   13  
  7 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA                37.83      36.99   12  
  8 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC                38.42      37.47   11  
  9 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC                38.36      37.55    9  
 10 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 38.35      37.87    7  
 11 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA                37.56      37.95    6  
 12 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC                39.39      38.01    5  
 13 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      38.42    4  
 14 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA                37.49      38.64    3  
 15 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 39.21      39.39    2  
 16 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC                39.45      39.48    1  
 17 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC                40.44      39.51  
 18 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC                 40.06      39.55  
 19 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA                39.37      39.66  
 20 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC                 41.54      39.89  
 21 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 40.49      39.94  
 22 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA                39.12      40.01  
 23 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                41.89      40.13  
 24 Cosner, Emerson G         10 QSTS-VA                40.15      40.21  
 25 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC                39.43      40.33  
 26 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      40.34  
 27 Ix, Sara D                10 QSTS-VA                41.41      40.44  
 28 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC                 41.02      41.10  
 29 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC                 47.74L     41.36  
 30 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC                48.14L     41.40  
 31 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.85      41.43  
 32 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.23      41.59  
 33 Thompson, Alyssa A        10 QSTS-VA                40.78      41.70  
 34 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 41.89      41.72  
 35 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC                 41.89      41.81  
 36 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 38.91      42.02  
 37 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.92      42.20  
 38 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 41.89      42.23  
 39 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC                 41.89      42.58  
 40 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      42.65  
 41 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC                 40.90      42.69  
 42 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 41.89      42.72  
 43 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 41.89      42.79  
 44 Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC                 41.89      43.47  
 45 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 41.89      43.48  
 46 Pazokian, Sarah           10 TAC-NC                 41.89      44.12  
 47 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 41.89      44.40  
 48 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC                 41.89      44.47  
 49 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC                 41.89      44.52  
 50 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC                 41.89      44.84  
 51 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 41.89      45.45  
 52 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC                 53.62L     45.61  
 53 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 54.52L     45.95  
 54 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.01  
 55 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.24  
 56 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.54  
 57 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.63  
 58 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.74  
 59 Broadbent, Carson R        7 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.78  
 60 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 41.89      46.92  
 61 Huang, Nicole              7 TAC-NC                 41.89      47.09  
 62 Lin, Amy A                 8 TAC-NC                 41.89      48.62  
 63 Arndt, Maggie E            9 TAC-NC                 41.89      48.95  
 64 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC                 41.89      49.26  
 65 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 41.89      49.49  
 66 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 41.89      49.80  
 67 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 41.89      50.39  
 68 Zhang, Merry N             7 TAC-NC                 41.89      51.36  
 -- Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 41.89         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC                 33.53      32.49   20  
  2 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA                34.45      34.18   17  
  3 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC                 34.56      34.35   16  
  4 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC                 34.95      35.62   15  
  5 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA                39.45      36.63   14  
  6 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC                38.19      37.12   13  
  7 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC                 36.70      37.14   12  
  8 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC                 38.20      37.37   11  
  9 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC                 37.93      37.44    9  
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.48      37.48    7  
 11 Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC                40.24      37.67    6  
 12 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC                 38.71      37.71    5  
 13 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.20      37.77    4  
 14 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      37.95    3  
 15 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA                 37.85      38.06    2  
 16 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 47.53L     38.07    1  
 17 Cedeno, Kevin D           10 QSTS-VA                39.24      38.14  
 18 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 40.55      38.20  
 19 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC                 38.04      38.41  
 20 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC                37.41      38.54  
 21 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 40.32      38.70  
 22 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC                 39.98      38.84  
 23 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 40.11      38.86  
 24 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 39.35      39.12  
 25 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC                 38.92      39.15  
 26 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 38.14      39.17  
 27 Walcott, Ben J            10 GFSC-NC                41.46      39.75  
 28 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC                 40.32      40.14  
 29 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      40.26  
 30 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 40.28      40.29  
 31 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 39.90      40.39  
 32 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 46.53L     40.51  
 33 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC                 40.29      40.53  
 34 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC                40.22      40.75  
 35 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.06      40.83  
 36 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC                 42.39      41.47  
 37 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA                39.93      41.80  
 37 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC                 45.98L     41.80  
 39 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC                 42.39      42.00  
 40 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC                 42.39      42.98  
 41 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                 42.39      43.00  
 42 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC                41.71      43.47  
 43 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 42.39      43.50  
 44 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC                 42.39      43.53  
 45 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 42.39      43.73  
 46 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 42.39      44.58  
 47 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC                 42.39      45.05  
 48 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 42.39      45.62  
 49 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC                 42.39      45.74  
 50 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC                 42.39      48.07  
 51 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 42.39      48.70  
 -- Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC                 41.88         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:02.24    1:01.75   20  
       30.025 (31.73)                                                      
  2 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:04.37    1:02.94   17  
       30.704 (32.24)                                                      
  3 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              1:02.39    1:03.36   16  
       30.456 (32.91)                                                      
  4 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC               1:08.05    1:04.87   15  
       31.067 (33.81)                                                      
  5 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              1:07.80    1:07.15   14  
       31.865 (35.29)                                                      
  6 Patterson, Carmen B       10 ECA-NC               1:08.88    1:09.80   12.5
       33.360 (36.44)                                                      
  6 Broadwell, Amelia L       10 HCAC-NC              1:10.43    1:09.80   12.5
       33.920 (35.88)                                                      
  8 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC              1:09.47    1:09.92   11  
       34.032 (35.89)                                                      
  9 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               1:13.72    1:10.21    9  
       33.731 (36.48)                                                      
 10 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              1:09.86    1:10.22    7  
       33.512 (36.71)                                                      
 11 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:10.64    1:10.37    6  
       34.347 (36.03)                                                      
 12 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              1:10.70    1:10.83    5  
       34.153 (36.68)                                                      
 13 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              1:12.57    1:11.85    4  
       34.575 (37.28)                                                      
 14 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC               1:13.48    1:11.94    3  
       34.464 (37.48)                                                      
 15 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              1:10.53    1:12.37    2  
       34.027 (38.35)                                                      
 16 Beasley, Marion A         10 ECA-NC               1:18.19    1:13.16    1  
       34.766 (38.40)                                                      
 17 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:12.65    1:13.39  
       34.869 (38.53)                                                      
 18 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              1:15.91    1:13.69  
       35.169 (38.53)                                                      
 19 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.44    1:14.43  
       34.823 (39.61)                                                      
 20 Tai, Bethanny A           10 QSTS-VA              1:16.58    1:14.98  
       34.638 (40.35)                                                      
 21 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC              1:15.89    1:15.47  
       36.577 (38.90)                                                      
 22 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               1:15.76    1:15.77  
       36.327 (39.45)                                                      
 23 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:16.52  
       36.462 (40.06)                                                      
 24 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:14.30    1:16.68  
       37.028 (39.66)                                                      
 25 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               1:16.13    1:16.76  
       35.906 (40.86)                                                      
 26 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:17.13  
       36.153 (40.98)                                                      
 27 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:17.16  
       36.456 (40.71)                                                      
 28 Pazokian, Sarah           10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:17.72  
       36.682 (41.04)                                                      
 29 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:18.02  
       37.952 (40.07)                                                      
 30 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC               1:45.34L   1:18.35  
       36.925 (41.43)                                                      
 31 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA              1:17.51    1:18.39  
       38.239 (40.16)                                                      
 32 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC              1:19.96    1:18.83  
       37.153 (41.68)                                                      
 33 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:19.85    1:20.48  
       37.988 (42.50)                                                      
 34 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:17.11    1:20.99  
       38.219 (42.78)                                                      
 35 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               1:37.62L   1:21.50  
       36.680 (44.82)                                                      
 36 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:36.01L   1:21.80  
       41.010 (40.79)                                                      
 37 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:22.04  
       39.304 (42.74)                                                      
 38 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:22.24  
       39.354 (42.89)                                                      
 39 McCann, Maeve D           10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:22.99  
       37.289 (45.71)                                                      
 40 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:23.20  
       40.480 (42.72)                                                      
 41 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:23.78  
       39.828 (43.96)                                                      
 42 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:24.80  
       39.100 (45.70)                                                      
 43 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC               1:48.07L   1:25.08  
       38.848 (46.24)                                                      
 44 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:40.41L   1:25.83  
       40.623 (45.21)                                                      
 45 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:26.13  
       41.163 (44.97)                                                      
 46 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:26.53  
       41.263 (45.27)                                                      
 47 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:27.31  
       40.671 (46.64)                                                      
 48 Hawkins, Riley J           9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:27.35  
       41.825 (45.53)                                                      
 49 Hendrix, Ainsley E         9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:27.38  
       40.888 (46.50)                                                      
 50 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:27.45  
       41.485 (45.97)                                                      
 51 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:28.40  
       43.120 (45.28)                                                      
 52 Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:28.78  
       40.438 (48.35)                                                      
 53 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:29.01  
       41.701 (47.31)                                                      
 54 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:29.15  
       41.685 (47.47)                                                      
 55 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:29.45  
       41.415 (48.04)                                                      
 56 Broadbent, Carson R        7 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:30.49  
       42.479 (48.02)                                                      
 57 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:31.76  
       42.316 (49.45)                                                      
 58 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:32.32  
       44.502 (47.82)                                                      
 59 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:32.93  
       42.233 (50.70)                                                      
 60 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:34.90  
       44.140 (50.76)                                                      
 61 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:35.64  
       44.094 (51.55)                                                      
 62 Huang, Nicole              7 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:37.65  
       47.215 (50.44)                                                      
 63 Martin, Kaitlyn P          9 TAC-NC               1:19.99    1:42.42  
       46.512 (55.91)                                                      
 -- Rakusin, Lia P             8 TAC-NC               1:19.99         DQ  
       14.26                                                               
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               1:01.18    1:01.00   20  
       29.630 (31.37)                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               1:03.66    1:04.26   17  
       30.326 (33.94)                                                      
  3 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               1:10.52    1:05.62   16  
       32.222 (33.40)                                                      
  4 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              1:05.64    1:05.66   15  
       31.516 (34.15)                                                      
  5 Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC              1:14.17    1:05.99   14  
       32.169 (33.83)                                                      
  6 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               1:05.07    1:06.00   13  
       31.350 (34.65)                                                      
  7 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               1:07.35    1:06.69   12  
       31.899 (34.80)                                                      
  8 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC              1:07.74    1:06.92   11  
       33.882 (33.04)                                                      
  9 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               1:05.70    1:06.98    9  
       31.718 (35.27)                                                      
 10 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               1:09.67    1:07.18    7  
       32.138 (35.05)                                                      
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.61    1:08.66    6  
       32.766 (35.90)                                                      
 12 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:08.87    5  
       33.207 (35.67)                                                      
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.15    1:09.69    4  
       32.619 (37.08)                                                      
 14 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:13.05    1:09.70    3  
       33.720 (35.98)                                                      
 15 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               1:14.37    1:09.85    2  
       32.455 (37.40)                                                      
 16 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               1:10.63    1:10.36    1  
       33.396 (36.97)                                                      
 17 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC               1:15.02    1:10.60  
       33.560 (37.04)                                                      
 18 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              1:15.34    1:10.63  
       34.223 (36.41)                                                      
 19 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:15.17    1:11.26  
       34.076 (37.19)                                                      
 20 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               1:12.39    1:11.71  
       33.431 (38.28)                                                      
 21 Walcott, Ben J            10 GFSC-NC              1:18.12    1:12.29  
       34.849 (37.45)                                                      
 22 Cedeno, Kevin D           10 QSTS-VA              1:15.11    1:13.02  
       35.712 (37.31)                                                      
 23 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:13.59    1:13.12  
       35.822 (37.30)                                                      
 24 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA              1:13.75    1:13.17  
       34.017 (39.16)                                                      
 25 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:14.27    1:13.33  
       35.933 (37.40)                                                      
 26 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC               1:13.93    1:13.36  
       35.516 (37.85)                                                      
 27 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:14.62    1:13.40  
       35.730 (37.67)                                                      
 28 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:14.59    1:13.95  
       34.105 (39.85)                                                      
 29 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               1:18.76    1:14.10  
       34.670 (39.43)                                                      
 30 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               1:18.54    1:14.63  
       35.803 (38.83)                                                      
 31 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:12.91    1:14.72  
       34.842 (39.88)                                                      
 32 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:14.45    1:15.41  
       36.161 (39.25)                                                      
 33 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:15.30    1:16.66  
       36.896 (39.77)                                                      
 34 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC               1:35.50L   1:17.04  
       37.184 (39.86)                                                      
 35 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC              1:17.39    1:17.28  
       36.138 (41.15)                                                      
 36 Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC               1:17.54    1:17.29  
       36.629 (40.67)                                                      
 37 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:18.58  
       38.038 (40.55)                                                      
 38 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:18.45    1:19.21  
       37.351 (41.86)                                                      
 39 Bingham, Sam I            10 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:19.36  
       37.616 (41.75)                                                      
 40 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:18.56    1:19.69  
       37.409 (42.29)                                                      
 41 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.78    1:20.28  
       37.738 (42.55)                                                      
 42 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:20.93  
       39.383 (41.55)                                                      
 43 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.69    1:21.05  
       38.965 (42.09)                                                      
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:18.29    1:22.15  
       37.545 (44.61)                                                      
 45 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:22.31  
       39.141 (43.17)                                                      
 46 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:22.35  
       36.565 (45.79)                                                      
 47 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC              1:18.76    1:22.84  
       39.084 (43.76)                                                      
 48 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:35.23L   1:23.60  
       37.420 (46.18)                                                      
 49 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:23.95  
       39.245 (44.71)                                                      
 50 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:26.90  
       40.460 (46.44)                                                      
 51 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:28.94  
       42.004 (46.94)                                                      
 52 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:29.16  
       42.686 (46.48)                                                      
 53 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:30.32  
       41.872 (48.45)                                                      
 54 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:34.47  
       42.927 (51.55)                                                      
 55 Rothchild, Brennan T       9 TAC-NC               1:18.79    1:37.70  
       44.110 (53.59)                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:57.07    1:56.54   40  
     1) Whelehan, Mere F 9              2) Zettel, Nicole A 10            
     3) Kim, Esther B 10                4) Willis, Lily F 10              
       28.382 (28.54)6 (31.64)4 (27.98)                                    
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            2:07.04    2:05.87   34  
     1) Moore, Reily L 10               2) Baraceros, Kamille D 10        
     3) May, Avery C 10                 4) Fisher, Maddie A 10            
       29.356 (13.71)2 (18.86)(1:03.95)                                    
  3 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:11.05    2:11.05   32  
     1) Turner, Julia G 10              2) Mitchell, Lily K 10            
     3) Phillips, Emilie S 9            4) Gantt, Kiara G 10              
       32.142 (33.68)9 (32.57)5 (32.66)                                    
  4 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:12.74    2:17.73   30  
     1) Bal, Anna Marie M 10            2) Whelehan, Sloane E 7           
     3) Buchanan, Sylvia E 10           4) Ormondroyd, Tia R 10           
       34.465 (33.39)8 (36.83)3 (33.05)                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:18.43    2:17.95   28  
     1) Ketron, Emily A 10              2) O'Donnell, Katie A 8           
     3) McGourty, Molly F 9             4) Vitti, Kate L 9                
       33.671 (34.94)1 (34.60)5 (34.74)                                    
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:17.92    2:18.58   26  
     1) Thompson, Alyssa A 10           2) Canada, Raegan C 9             
     3) Rusin, Maddie G 10              4) Townsend, Elizabeth G 10       
       34.079 (35.72)9 (35.20)8 (33.59)                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:59.88    1:59.40   40  
     1) Farrell, Brian R 10             2) Williams, Kevin E 10           
     3) Milbeck, Austin E 10            4) Morris, Dylan C 10             
       28.845 (31.01)1 (30.36)0 (29.19)                                    
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:06.14    2:03.99   34  
     1) Dean, Mason R 9                 2) Marrujo, Christian W 9         
     3) Emerton, Ethan C 10             4) Hook, William M 10             
       31.378 (12.61)7 (18.69)(1:01.32)                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:05.17    2:06.69   32  
     1) McHugh, Connor J 10             2) Czarkowski, Jack A 10          
     3) Nadecki, Erik S 10              4) Holmes, Jayden T 10            
       30.460 (34.64)1 (30.91)9 (30.68)                                    
  4 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:14.11    2:15.52   30  
     1) Derwin, Nate T 10               2) Radom, Nicholas G 10           
     3) Walcott, Ben J 10               4) Young, Greyson F 9             
       34.204 (35.94)6 (33.82)2 (31.56)                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      27.69   20  
  2 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 28.91      27.97   17  
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.90      28.09   16  
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                28.90      28.16   15  
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                29.28      28.75   14  
  6 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 29.06      28.91   13  
  7 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 30.66      29.82   12  
  8 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA                30.13      30.15   11  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      27.93  
  2 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.87      28.90  
  2 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA                29.61      28.90  
  4 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC                 28.11      28.91  
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC                 29.12      29.06  
  6 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                29.45      29.28  
  7 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA                30.09      30.13  
  8 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 30.51      30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA                32.58      30.84  
 10 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.56      31.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA                31.00      31.39  
 12 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA                33.13      31.62  
 13 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                32.71      31.69  
 14 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC                 33.78      32.02  
 15 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                32.14      32.06  
 16 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      32.08  
 17 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC                 35.00      32.11  
 18 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA                32.63      32.33  
 19 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC                 32.41      32.58  
 20 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC                 34.66      32.59  
 21 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 33.11      32.77  
 22 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC                 32.96      32.79  
 23 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.60      32.82  
 24 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 33.86      32.90  
 25 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      32.97  
 26 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 33.35      33.26  
 27 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA                33.42      33.36  
 28 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.79      33.42  
 29 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 35.45      33.57  
 30 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 35.19      33.98  
 31 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA                34.42      34.16  
 32 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                34.98      34.37  
 33 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC                 33.98      34.39  
 34 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA                35.53      34.54  
 35 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 35.59      34.88  
 36 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC                 34.80      35.07  
 37 Ames, Leila E             12 QSTS-VA                35.32      35.22  
 38 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC                 35.54      35.33  
 39 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC                 35.49      35.35  
 40 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.85      35.37  
 41 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 35.59      35.48  
 42 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC                 35.44      35.61  
 43 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC                 43.49L     36.01  
 44 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 35.49      36.05  
 45 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 35.55      36.25  
 46 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.09      36.31  
 47 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                 35.59      36.40  
 48 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.52      36.47  
 49 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC                35.48      36.59  
 50 Riggs, Ava G              12 GFSC-NC                35.56      36.78  
 51 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.04      36.99  
 52 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 35.58      37.01  
 53 Gandas, Shrushti N        11 TAC-NC                 35.59      37.12  
 54 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC                 35.56      37.59  
 55 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 35.59      37.65  
 56 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC                 35.29      37.80  
 57 Cress, Bella J            11 UN-01-NC               35.01      37.87  
 58 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                35.55      38.03  
 59 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                35.57      38.27  
 60 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC               46.89L     38.64  
 61 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC                 35.59      40.47  
 62 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 53.04L     40.74  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 29.28      29.08   20  
  2 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 29.12      29.22   17  
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 29.90      29.30   16  
  4 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC                 30.29      29.83   15  
  5 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                30.48      30.05   14  
  6 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 30.39      30.32   13  
  7 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                30.82      30.42   12  
 -- Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC                 31.09         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC                 29.55      29.12  
  2 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 30.63      29.28  
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 31.04      29.90  
  4 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC                31.34      30.13  
  5 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC                 30.64      30.29  
  6 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC                 30.91      30.39  
  7 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA                31.70      30.48  
  8 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA                31.10      30.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC                 32.28      31.09  
 10 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 34.58      31.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Menninger, Patrick T      12 QSTS-VA                33.40      31.84  
 12 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA                32.18      31.99  
 13 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA                 34.00      32.69  
 13 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA                34.91      32.69  
 15 Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC                 33.63      33.02  
 16 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC                 34.38      33.09  
 17 Ix, Tripp E               12 QSTS-VA                35.05      33.31  
 18 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.50  
 19 Creech, Wil B             11 QSTS-VA                34.27      33.54  
 20 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA                34.90      33.55  
 21 Hufford, Ryan G           11 QSTS-VA                34.65      33.61  
 22 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC                 35.19      33.64  
 23 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 34.22      33.68  
 24 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                34.68      33.96  
 25 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA                35.10      34.30  
 26 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 34.74      34.34  
 27 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 34.69      34.42  
 28 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      34.43  
 29 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA                35.09      34.91  
 30 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA                35.06      34.93  
 31 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 35.23      35.64  
 32 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC                 35.28      35.65  
 33 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 41.57L     35.84  
 34 Davis, Seth M             11 GFSC-NC                42.29L     36.33  
 35 Davis, Noah G             12 GFSC-NC                35.24      38.21  
 36 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 42.28L     38.22  
 37 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC                 43.59L     38.53  
 38 Schwier, Jacob            12 GFSC-NC                35.27      38.72  
 39 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 35.29      38.78  
 40 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 48.41L     39.84  
 41 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 35.29      41.25  
 42 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC                 35.29      41.27  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.59    2:02.00   20  
       28.614 (30.43)4 (31.20)0 (31.76)                                    
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:06.88    2:06.07   17  
       28.893 (31.54)0 (33.07)7 (32.57)                                    
  3 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              2:07.46    2:06.30   16  
       29.120 (32.28)7 (32.67)0 (32.23)                                    
  4 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              2:12.12    2:08.97   15  
       30.735 (32.42)1 (32.86)7 (32.96)                                    
  5 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:12.80    2:09.04   14  
       29.367 (32.31)6 (33.49)4 (33.88)                                    
  6 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:12.00    2:09.69   13  
       30.384 (32.76)9 (33.45)9 (33.10)                                    
  7 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               2:14.43    2:13.06   12  
       31.123 (33.11)7 (34.34)6 (34.49)                                    
  8 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:13.70    2:13.84   11  
       31.804 (33.74)7 (34.03)4 (34.27)                                    
B - Final
  9 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:16.82    2:08.32    9  
       30.330 (31.87)5 (32.95)2 (33.17)                                    
 10 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              2:16.36    2:10.88    7  
       30.244 (33.10)6 (34.12)8 (33.42)                                    
 11 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:13.10    6  
       30.455 (32.80)7 (34.52)0 (35.33)                                    
 12 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:15.73    2:13.36    5  
       31.076 (33.09)0 (34.04)6 (35.16)                                    
 13 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               2:17.69    2:14.35    4  
       31.573 (34.16)3 (35.00)5 (33.62)                                    
 14 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               2:17.73    2:15.04    3  
       32.200 (34.50)8 (34.28)4 (34.06)                                    
 15 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:17.66    2:15.91    2  
       32.198 (34.49)3 (34.75)1 (34.48)                                    
 16 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               2:17.42    2:16.74    1  
       32.668 (34.52)4 (34.96)4 (34.60)                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.52    2:06.59  
       30.046 (31.52)9 (32.33)9 (32.70)                                    
  2 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               2:15.01    2:06.88  
       29.940 (32.56)3 (32.53)8 (31.85)                                    
  3 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              2:12.04    2:07.46  
       29.658 (32.03)6 (32.88)6 (32.90)                                    
  4 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:15.12    2:12.00  
       31.401 (33.41)5 (33.94)0 (33.25)                                    
  5 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               2:13.11    2:12.01  
       31.239 (33.16)4 (33.85)1 (33.77)                                    
  6 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              2:11.31    2:12.12  
       31.728 (33.26)6 (33.78)2 (33.36)                                    
  7 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               2:08.61    2:12.80  
       30.347 (33.23)5 (34.68)0 (34.55)                                    
  8 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:13.98    2:13.70  
       32.066 (34.50)3 (33.77)0 (33.37)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               2:16.40    2:14.43  
       31.813 (34.12)4 (34.71)3 (33.79)                                    
 10 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:26.35    2:15.73  
       32.811 (34.00)7 (34.46)3 (34.46)                                    
 11 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          2:20.17    2:15.79  
       31.029 (33.77)6 (35.57)9 (35.43)                                    
 12 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.19    2:16.04  
       30.973 (34.06)3 (34.80)4 (36.21)                                    
 13 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              2:13.90    2:16.36  
       31.573 (34.16)8 (35.45)6 (35.18)                                    
 14 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:11.62    2:16.82  
       32.335 (34.92)4 (34.89)2 (34.68)                                    
 15 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               2:18.09    2:17.42  
       32.882 (34.84)4 (35.02)2 (34.68)                                    
 16 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:23.78    2:17.66  
       32.246 (34.72)3 (36.47)6 (34.23)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               2:17.37    2:17.67  
       33.076 (34.69)4 (35.48)7 (34.43)                                    
 18 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               2:11.80    2:17.69  
       32.196 (34.57)9 (35.93)9 (35.00)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               2:18.32    2:17.73  
       32.523 (34.81)3 (35.30)3 (35.10)                                    
 20 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              2:20.23    2:18.19  
       33.136 (34.73)1 (35.95)9 (34.38)                                    
 21 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:21.11    2:19.45  
       33.367 (35.11)3 (36.16)5 (34.82)                                    
 22 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              2:25.98    2:19.49  
       34.278 (34.51)6 (35.48)9 (35.23)                                    
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.35    2:19.83  
       32.988 (34.70)3 (36.35)3 (35.80)                                    
 24 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC               2:24.12    2:20.12  
       32.985 (34.97)0 (36.25)2 (35.92)                                    
 25 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              2:21.68    2:20.22  
       32.143 (35.19)9 (36.66)2 (36.23)                                    
 26 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:22.66    2:20.93  
       33.769 (35.13)8 (35.99)3 (36.05)                                    
 27 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA              2:18.87    2:21.00  
       32.181 (35.63)2 (36.61)0 (36.58)                                    
 28 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA               2:25.07    2:23.05  
       32.773 (35.46)2 (37.19)5 (37.63)                                    
 29 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA             2:27.29    2:23.72  
       35.177 (36.50)4 (36.37)2 (35.68)                                    
 30 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.01    2:23.73  
       33.214 (36.23)5 (37.51)3 (36.78)                                    
 31 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               2:24.50    2:23.87  
       34.657 (36.22)1 (37.24)7 (35.76)                                    
 32 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               2:20.84    2:23.90  
       32.817 (36.96)2 (37.05)0 (37.08)                                    
 33 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              2:26.03    2:24.39  
       32.879 (36.52)7 (37.98)9 (37.02)                                    
 34 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC               2:20.96    2:24.96  
       34.105 (36.45)8 (37.63)6 (36.78)                                    
 35 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               2:18.69    2:25.13  
       34.022 (36.30)3 (37.51)3 (37.30)                                    
 36 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              2:25.53    2:25.28  
       35.277 (36.70)3 (37.06)8 (36.25)                                    
 37 Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA               2:26.90    2:25.67  
       34.404 (36.14)2 (37.28)7 (37.85)                                    
 38 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               2:31.35    2:26.32  
       33.967 (37.01)1 (38.24)2 (37.11)                                    
 39 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               2:31.28    2:26.34  
       33.214 (36.53)2 (38.78)4 (37.82)                                    
 40 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC               2:26.75    2:27.51  
       35.101 (37.91)4 (38.13)1 (36.37)                                    
 41 Gann, Anna E              13 WAC-VA               2:31.92    2:27.62  
       34.595 (36.86)1 (37.76)2 (38.41)                                    
 42 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               2:26.21    2:27.82  
       34.904 (37.74)2 (38.18)2 (37.00)                                    
 43 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC              2:57.34L   2:27.87  
       34.761 (37.95)9 (38.48)7 (36.68)                                    
 44 Morris, Tiffany R         14 WAC-VA               2:30.70    2:28.00  
       34.153 (37.18)7 (38.14)0 (38.53)                                    
 45 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              2:29.90    2:28.11  
       35.392 (37.83)3 (38.61)1 (36.28)                                    
 46 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              2:24.34    2:28.38  
       34.630 (37.37)3 (38.03)8 (38.35)                                    
 47 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              2:24.35    2:30.84  
       34.659 (37.34)8 (39.19)4 (39.66)                                    
 48 Young, Margaret M         13 QSTS-VA              2:33.03    2:31.81  
       35.715 (38.94)6 (39.71)1 (37.45)                                    
 49 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC               2:28.99    2:32.19  
       36.220 (38.68)7 (39.67)9 (37.62)                                    
 50 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:35.29    2:32.36  
       35.129 (38.77)2 (40.43)6 (38.04)                                    
 51 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               2:30.80    2:32.69  
       35.015 (38.74)(1:18.94)                                             
 52 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:29.81    2:33.07  
       35.052 (38.37)1 (40.19)7 (39.46)                                    
 53 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              2:31.62    2:33.44  
       35.273 (38.96)4 (40.01)4 (39.20)                                    
 54 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               2:35.39    2:33.82  
       36.651 (38.36)7 (39.46)2 (39.35)                                    
 55 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.83    2:33.93  
       35.576 (38.89)1 (39.55)3 (39.92)                                    
 56 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              3:10.06L   2:36.45  
       36.552 (40.17)8 (40.06)5 (39.67)                                    
 57 Armstrong, Taylor M       14 TAC-NC               2:34.84    2:37.70  
       37.511 (40.30)3 (40.32)0 (39.57)                                    
 58 Lei, Carina               13 TAC-NC               2:35.35    2:44.30  
       38.454 (41.09)3 (42.89)0 (41.87)                                    
 -- Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              2:30.77         DQ  
       34.721 (37.19)4 (38.73)Q (37.48)                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               1:56.77    1:52.62   20  
       26.833 (29.00)9 (28.56)2 (28.23)                                    
  2 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              1:54.55    1:53.42   17  
       27.128 (28.76)9 (29.31)2 (28.23)                                    
  3 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               1:58.86    1:57.95   16  
       27.952 (29.67)5 (30.13)5 (30.20)                                    
  4 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               1:59.03    1:58.72   15  
       27.386 (29.78)3 (30.97)2 (30.59)                                    
  5 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:59.38    1:59.54   14  
       28.451 (29.96)3 (30.72)4 (30.41)                                    
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:05.03    2:00.17   13  
       28.356 (30.61)9 (31.33)7 (29.88)                                    
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.42    2:03.74   12  
       29.281 (31.33)1 (31.60)4 (31.53)                                    
  8 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA              2:04.83    2:07.54   11  
       29.908 (31.98)6 (33.38)4 (32.28)                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               2:07.84    2:04.49    9  
       29.314 (31.43)1 (33.07)9 (30.68)                                    
 10 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               2:07.80    2:05.84    7  
       29.476 (31.89)8 (32.32)4 (32.16)                                    
 11 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC               2:07.61    2:06.65    6  
       29.309 (32.19)8 (33.49)5 (31.67)                                    
 12 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              2:09.93    2:07.01    5  
       30.536 (31.43)0 (32.54)1 (32.51)                                    
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.95    2:07.74    4  
       29.620 (31.98)9 (32.89)4 (33.25)                                    
 14 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              2:07.36    2:08.39    3  
       29.240 (31.36)5 (33.45)9 (34.34)                                    
 15 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA              2:09.23    2:08.49    2  
       29.776 (32.29)1 (33.35)9 (33.08)                                    
 16 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:10.44    2:10.10    1  
       30.836 (32.63)3 (33.47)0 (33.17)                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              1:54.19    1:54.55  
       27.370 (28.93)5 (29.25)5 (29.00)                                    
  2 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               1:57.16    1:56.77  
       27.682 (29.94)2 (29.60)7 (29.55)                                    
  3 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               1:58.73    1:58.86  
       28.257 (29.82)5 (30.58)6 (30.21)                                    
  4 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               2:05.65    1:59.03  
       27.915 (30.84)6 (31.11)3 (29.17)                                    
  5 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               2:01.14    1:59.38  
       28.086 (29.78)0 (30.64)8 (30.88)                                    
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.21    2:04.42  
       29.519 (31.48)3 (31.94)2 (31.49)                                    
  7 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA              2:09.53    2:04.83  
       29.581 (31.73)6 (32.05)3 (31.47)                                    
  8 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              2:08.85    2:05.03  
       28.828 (32.16)1 (32.53)3 (31.52)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              2:10.84    2:07.36  
       29.662 (31.96)8 (33.06)6 (32.68)                                    
 10 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC               2:10.12    2:07.61  
       29.785 (32.27)6 (32.81)1 (32.75)                                    
 11 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               2:12.15    2:07.80  
       30.159 (32.14)7 (32.78)0 (32.73)                                    
 12 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               2:10.34    2:07.84  
                     36.39 ( )4 (31.45)                                    
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.32    2:07.95  
       29.916 (32.15)8 (33.02)5 (32.87)                                    
 14 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA              2:19.43    2:09.23  
       31.051 (32.76)5 (32.94)3 (32.48)                                    
 15 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              2:13.29    2:09.93  
       31.463 (32.47)5 (32.72)3 (33.28)                                    
 16 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               2:08.80    2:10.44  
       30.889 (32.81)1 (33.42)4 (33.33)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              2:16.00    2:10.46  
       30.598 (32.49)4 (33.36)6 (34.02)                                    
 18 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               2:15.66    2:11.34  
       30.157 (33.02)3 (34.26)4 (33.91)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          2:14.12    2:12.33  
       30.980 (33.62)4 (34.54)3 (33.19)                                    
 20 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC               2:21.24    2:12.45  
       30.751 (33.96)2 (34.71)5 (33.03)                                    
 21 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              2:15.94    2:12.54  
       32.460 (33.44)8 (33.78)4 (32.86)                                    
 22 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              2:15.26    2:12.90  
       30.498 (33.19)1 (34.73)0 (34.49)                                    
 23 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:15.01    2:12.96  
       30.269 (33.83)3 (34.74)6 (34.13)                                    
 24 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA              2:20.19    2:13.98  
       31.167 (33.71)0 (34.33)8 (34.78)                                    
 25 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               2:15.78    2:14.01  
       32.204 (34.34)7 (34.03)1 (33.44)                                    
 26 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               2:08.28    2:14.22  
       31.576 (34.29)4 (34.98)2 (33.38)                                    
 27 McDevitt, Brendan P       14 SJAC-MA              2:20.25    2:14.44  
       31.410 (33.89)2 (34.82)4 (34.32)                                    
 28 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:17.05    2:14.64  
       31.078 (33.71)9 (35.01)4 (34.85)                                    
 29 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               2:23.02    2:15.27  
       32.364 (34.68)7 (35.13)7 (33.10)                                    
 30 Mainz, Creed A            14 ECA-NC               2:17.72    2:15.46  
       32.109 (34.69)3 (34.64)6 (34.03)                                    
 31 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               2:22.19    2:15.61  
       32.380 (34.72)1 (34.81)1 (33.70)                                    
 32 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              2:12.73    2:15.82  
       30.889 (33.81)8 (35.59)2 (35.54)                                    
 33 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA               2:24.95    2:17.01  
       32.072 (34.65)2 (35.40)1 (34.89)                                    
 34 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              2:20.08    2:17.15  
       32.591 (35.02)2 (35.41)5 (34.13)                                    
 35 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               2:19.26    2:17.93  
       33.530 (34.87)7 (34.67)3 (34.86)                                    
 36 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC              2:22.39    2:18.34  
       32.727 (34.65)9 (36.42)4 (34.55)                                    
 37 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.42    2:18.36  
       32.643 (35.19)7 (35.74)6 (34.79)                                    
 38 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.38    2:18.62  
       32.431 (35.38)2 (36.01)2 (34.80)                                    
 39 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:20.28    2:18.97  
       31.298 (35.69)4 (36.36)7 (35.63)                                    
 40 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               2:19.28    2:19.53  
       31.875 (35.08)6 (36.71)3 (35.87)                                    
 41 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:24.45    2:21.21  
       33.461 (36.65)8 (35.87)1 (35.23)                                    
 42 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.78    2:22.83  
       32.287 (36.49)4 (37.47)3 (36.59)                                    
 43 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               2:25.89    2:26.44  
       34.154 (37.79)5 (39.51)4 (34.99)                                    
 44 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:57.85L   2:29.16  
       33.937 (38.14)8 (39.11)6 (37.98)                                    
 45 Payne, Evan T             13 TAC-NC               2:25.88    2:36.27  
       35.197 (40.08)1 (42.24)7 (38.76)                                    
 46 Cornwell, Jack P          13 HCAC-NC              2:25.01    2:36.56  
            15.96 ( )7 (40.91)6 (39.69)                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              1:59.41    1:59.07   20  
       27.830 (29.87)9 (30.79)7 (30.58)                                    
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.30    2:01.44   17  
       28.711 (30.40)6 (30.85)4 (31.48)                                    
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.18    2:02.21   16  
       27.798 (30.49)3 (31.95)1 (31.98)                                    
  4 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:05.20    2:02.30   15  
       28.163 (30.77)5 (31.52)0 (31.85)                                    
  5 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              2:03.32    2:02.69   14  
       28.050 (30.35)8 (32.08)9 (32.21)                                    
  6 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:02.58    2:02.99   13  
       27.935 (30.42)5 (32.00)9 (32.64)                                    
  7 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              2:03.23    2:07.89   12  
       28.978 (31.81)6 (33.78)9 (33.33)                                    
 -- Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               2:08.08         DQ  
       30.385 (31.67)1 (32.96)Q (33.21)                                    
B - Final
  9 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:04.37    9  
       28.942 (30.68)2 (32.20)7 (32.55)                                    
 10 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              2:13.18    2:08.49    7  
       30.821 (32.49)9 (32.78)9 (32.40)                                    
 11 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              2:09.96    2:09.16    6  
       30.564 (32.28)0 (32.96)6 (33.36)                                    
 12 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              2:13.76    2:10.83    5  
       30.759 (32.24)7 (33.78)3 (34.06)                                    
 13 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               2:12.00    2:11.61    4  
       30.589 (33.01)9 (34.00)1 (34.02)                                    
 14 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:12.59    2:11.79    3  
       30.923 (33.01)9 (33.86)9 (34.00)                                    
 15 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              2:14.24    2:14.39    2  
       31.097 (32.88)7 (35.10)9 (35.32)                                    
 16 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              2:14.19    2:15.35    1  
       31.610 (33.79)3 (35.13)5 (34.82)                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              1:56.29    1:59.41  
       28.001 (30.11)3 (30.92)1 (30.38)                                    
  2 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               2:04.35    2:02.58  
       28.789 (30.41)9 (31.30)8 (32.09)                                    
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.95    2:03.18  
       28.339 (30.96)7 (31.88)8 (32.01)                                    
  4 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              2:02.15    2:03.23  
       28.991 (31.12)2 (31.81)3 (31.31)                                    
  5 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              2:00.43    2:03.32  
       28.145 (30.51)8 (32.23)2 (32.44)                                    
  6 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.22    2:04.30  
       29.549 (30.85)5 (31.76)0 (32.15)                                    
  7 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              2:02.56    2:05.20  
       29.340 (31.56)4 (32.14)0 (32.16)                                    
  8 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               2:11.24    2:08.08  
       30.744 (32.00)0 (32.56)8 (32.78)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             2:12.87    2:08.62  
       30.663 (32.07)4 (33.21)2 (32.68)                                    
 10 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA              2:10.62    2:09.31  
       30.468 (32.92)7 (32.99)1 (32.94)                                    
 11 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              2:07.26    2:09.96  
       30.590 (32.31)9 (33.49)6 (33.57)                                    
 12 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.28    2:11.94  
       30.900 (32.90)7 (33.77)4 (34.37)                                    
 13 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               2:11.87    2:12.00  
       30.833 (32.90)9 (34.26)0 (34.01)                                    
 14 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               2:10.32    2:12.59  
       31.192 (33.33)7 (34.05)9 (34.02)                                    
 15 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              2:17.76    2:13.18  
       31.938 (33.55)9 (34.01)8 (33.69)                                    
 16 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              2:11.11    2:13.76  
       31.649 (33.35)4 (34.35)6 (34.42)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              2:13.27    2:14.19  
       32.185 (33.97)5 (34.40)9 (33.64)                                    
 18 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              2:14.15    2:14.24  
       31.712 (33.51)7 (34.35)4 (34.67)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.11    2:15.21  
       32.595 (33.76)7 (34.52)1 (34.34)                                    
 20 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              2:14.36    2:15.23  
       31.086 (33.88)4 (35.18)3 (35.09)                                    
 21 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC               2:15.73    2:15.83  
       32.137 (33.74)7 (34.90)3 (35.06)                                    
 22 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA               2:12.74    2:15.96  
       31.030 (34.07)4 (35.54)6 (35.32)                                    
 23 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              2:11.57    2:16.74  
       32.161 (34.35)7 (35.26)4 (34.97)                                    
 24 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:15.33    2:16.89  
       31.799 (34.60)6 (35.47)9 (35.03)                                    
 25 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              2:16.25    2:17.45  
       33.159 (34.74)1 (34.82)5 (34.74)                                    
 26 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA              2:20.81    2:18.17  
       32.229 (34.77)1 (36.02)7 (35.16)                                    
 27 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:18.96    2:18.24  
       33.162 (35.06)7 (35.55)4 (34.47)                                    
 28 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC               2:16.56    2:19.58  
       33.169 (35.23)8 (35.49)8 (35.70)                                    
 29 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:18.40    2:19.85  
       33.012 (35.11)7 (36.35)5 (35.38)                                    
 30 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.60    2:19.93  
       33.104 (34.64)0 (36.66)3 (35.53)                                    
 31 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC               2:16.05    2:20.27  
       32.728 (34.96)5 (35.87)7 (36.72)                                    
 32 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA              2:25.19    2:20.35  
       32.552 (34.87)8 (36.26)5 (36.67)                                    
 33 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA              2:14.84    2:20.76  
       32.516 (35.45)0 (37.04)6 (35.76)                                    
 34 Watkins, Kate M           17 WAC-VA               2:13.05    2:20.95  
       33.271 (35.24)1 (36.50)5 (35.94)                                    
 35 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA              2:22.09    2:21.71  
       32.571 (35.44)3 (36.92)1 (36.78)                                    
 36 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              2:28.82    2:22.45  
       34.544 (35.70)9 (36.65)5 (35.56)                                    
 36 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              2:22.26    2:22.45  
       33.914 (35.73)7 (36.93)5 (35.88)                                    
 38 Weiner, Margaux K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.22    2:22.61  
       32.326 (35.64)3 (37.47)1 (37.18)                                    
 39 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              2:23.88    2:23.54  
       33.214 (35.93)6 (36.82)4 (37.58)                                    
 40 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               2:29.94    2:23.70  
       33.524 (36.72)7 (36.73)0 (36.73)                                    
 41 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               2:15.28    2:24.91  
       31.210 (36.69)3 (38.63)1 (38.38)                                    
 42 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               2:24.11    2:25.73  
       33.460 (36.44)4 (37.74)3 (38.09)                                    
 43 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA              2:23.70    2:25.80  
       32.983 (37.05)6 (38.03)0 (37.74)                                    
 44 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               2:31.35    2:25.85  
       34.606 (36.66)4 (37.48)5 (37.11)                                    
 45 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA              2:30.99    2:27.40  
       34.797 (36.58)4 (37.97)0 (38.06)                                    
 46 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA               2:27.98    2:28.35  
       35.405 (37.45)6 (38.01)5 (37.49)                                    
 47 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA              3:02.48L   2:28.56  
       34.903 (38.03)7 (38.34)6 (37.29)                                    
 48 Olsen, Daryn E            15 757-VA               2:31.56    2:28.91  
       34.875 (38.08)4 (38.29)1 (37.67)                                    
 49 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    15 QSTS-VA              2:32.23    2:29.44  
       35.414 (37.23)7 (38.83)4 (37.97)                                    
 50 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC               2:29.03    2:30.82  
       34.756 (37.81)2 (38.76)2 (39.50)                                    
 51 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               2:32.27    2:32.08  
       35.658 (39.53)2 (39.24)8 (37.66)                                    
 -- Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              2:03.01         DQ  
       29.161 (31.05)4 (32.23)Q (32.20)                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              1:51.85    1:50.29   20  
       25.837 (27.94)5 (28.18)9 (28.34)                                    
  2 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:55.71    1:51.07   17  
       26.213 (27.82)0 (28.67)7 (28.37)                                    
  3 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC             1:55.85    1:52.82   16  
       26.250 (28.35)2 (29.22)2 (29.00)                                    
  4 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC               1:54.87    1:53.05   15  
       26.638 (28.75)7 (29.19)5 (28.48)                                    
  5 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC               1:52.38    1:53.19   14  
       25.924 (28.22)3 (29.79)9 (29.26)                                    
  6 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               1:56.18    1:53.26   13  
       26.698 (28.49)5 (28.97)6 (29.11)                                    
  7 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:56.08    1:54.50   12  
       26.827 (28.45)5 (29.58)0 (29.65)                                    
  8 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.06    1:56.47   11  
       26.897 (29.08)5 (30.18)7 (30.32)                                    
B - Final
  9 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               1:58.57    1:55.24    9  
       26.860 (28.74)4 (30.34)4 (29.30)                                    
 10 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              1:56.42    1:55.36    7  
       27.175 (29.08)8 (29.73)6 (29.38)                                    
 11 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              1:59.56    1:55.63    6  
       26.432 (28.99)7 (30.25)3 (29.96)                                    
 12 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               1:56.81    1:56.08    5  
       26.547 (29.03)6 (30.29)8 (30.22)                                    
 13 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.49    1:56.82    4  
       26.404 (28.94)8 (30.74)2 (30.74)                                    
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.63    1:58.52    3  
       26.538 (29.65)1 (31.13)2 (31.21)                                    
 15 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               1:58.67    1:59.11    2  
       27.005 (29.85)5 (31.20)1 (31.06)                                    
 -- Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              1:59.15         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              1:53.37    1:51.85  
       26.307 (28.27)2 (28.45)5 (28.83)                                    
  2 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.92    1:52.06  
       26.049 (27.75)4 (29.25)6 (29.02)                                    
  3 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC               1:56.08    1:52.38  
       25.558 (28.13)7 (29.19)8 (29.51)                                    
  4 Grotjohn, Jack A          16 TAC-NC               1:56.81    1:54.87  
       27.570 (28.73)7 (29.87)7 (28.70)                                    
  5 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:57.10    1:55.71  
       27.170 (29.13)7 (30.37)1 (29.04)                                    
  6 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC             1:53.58    1:55.85  
       26.849 (29.05)3 (30.14)5 (29.82)                                    
  7 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:57.71    1:56.08  
       27.557 (28.62)0 (30.03)8 (29.88)                                    
  8 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               1:57.86    1:56.18  
       27.955 (29.50)8 (29.93)8 (28.80)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              1:57.62    1:56.42  
       28.367 (29.71)1 (29.54)2 (28.81)                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16    1:56.49  
       26.512 (28.91)4 (30.52)9 (30.55)                                    
 11 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               1:58.41    1:56.81  
       26.424 (29.02)1 (30.87)1 (30.50)                                    
 12 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC               1:56.83    1:57.73  
       27.269 (29.43)9 (30.20)3 (30.84)                                    
 13 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC               1:56.51    1:58.57  
       27.590 (29.51)6 (30.86)7 (30.61)                                    
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.78    1:58.63  
       27.024 (29.52)6 (31.02)3 (31.07)                                    
 15 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               1:57.48    1:58.67  
       27.221 (29.49)1 (31.10)7 (30.86)                                    
 16 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:54.14    1:58.82  
       27.839 (30.16)5 (30.56)2 (30.27)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC               1:59.03    1:59.07  
       27.907 (29.67)0 (30.53)7 (30.97)                                    
 18 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              2:02.47    1:59.15  
       28.412 (29.91)7 (30.65)5 (30.18)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              2:02.91    1:59.20  
       28.114 (30.03)2 (30.68)0 (30.38)                                    
 20 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.72    1:59.37  
       28.243 (29.69)7 (30.44)7 (31.00)                                    
 21 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              2:01.92    1:59.56  
       27.831 (30.38)0 (30.99)6 (30.36)                                    
 22 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              1:59.40    1:59.98  
       27.890 (30.41)0 (31.00)8 (30.68)                                    
 23 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               2:03.73    2:00.49  
       28.505 (30.65)4 (30.99)9 (30.35)                                    
 24 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               1:59.21    2:00.55  
       27.363 (30.17)2 (31.49)5 (31.53)                                    
 25 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               2:05.19    2:01.31  
       28.889 (30.11)7 (31.38)1 (30.94)                                    
 26 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               2:04.41    2:01.65  
       28.263 (30.27)2 (31.39)5 (31.73)                                    
 27 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              2:03.46    2:01.73  
       29.894 (30.55)2 (30.78)3 (30.51)                                    
 28 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              2:04.64    2:01.77  
       28.084 (30.96)2 (31.68)7 (31.05)                                    
 29 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               2:01.45    2:02.34  
       28.576 (30.99)4 (31.68)4 (31.10)                                    
 30 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.75    2:02.44  
       29.115 (31.04)8 (31.63)4 (30.66)                                    
 31 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA              2:05.47    2:02.89  
       28.342 (30.88)1 (32.09)9 (31.58)                                    
 32 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA               2:05.95    2:03.55  
       28.671 (30.54)3 (32.02)5 (32.32)                                    
 33 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.08    2:03.91  
       28.472 (31.15)7 (32.35)1 (31.94)                                    
 34 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              2:13.07    2:04.68  
       29.799 (31.80)1 (31.62)8 (31.47)                                    
 35 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA              2:09.26    2:04.81  
       28.564 (31.68)1 (32.67)1 (31.90)                                    
 36 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              2:02.75    2:06.37  
       29.778 (31.61)3 (33.05)7 (31.94)                                    
 37 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              2:12.27    2:06.46  
       30.456 (31.91)5 (32.19)6 (31.91)                                    
 38 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA               2:08.43    2:07.08  
       29.170 (32.13)1 (32.71)8 (33.07)                                    
 39 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC               2:12.38    2:07.90  
       29.853 (31.48)2 (33.59)0 (32.98)                                    
 40 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.85    2:08.35  
       29.678 (32.31)9 (33.81)5 (32.56)                                    
 41 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA               2:01.38    2:10.04  
       29.661 (31.75)2 (34.01)4 (34.62)                                    
 42 Overton, Christian L      15 SJAC-MA              2:13.75    2:10.10  
       30.910 (32.89)8 (32.98)0 (33.32)                                    
 43 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA              2:08.79    2:11.05  
       28.598 (32.19)3 (34.95)5 (35.32)                                    
 44 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC               2:44.34L   2:14.38  
       30.993 (34.24)6 (35.33)8 (33.82)                                    
 45 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.75    2:14.78  
       29.896 (34.17)5 (36.49)8 (34.23)                                    
 46 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               2:12.33    2:15.58  
       30.916 (34.35)0 (35.94)8 (34.38)                                    
 47 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               2:42.34L   2:15.84  
       31.028 (34.16)3 (35.35)4 (35.31)                                    
 48 Fleming, Barrett B        16 QSTS-VA              2:16.85    2:17.51  
       31.656 (35.31)9 (35.83)1 (34.72)                                    
 49 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               2:16.11    2:18.81  
       31.601 (35.41)2 (37.11)1 (34.69)                                    
 50 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC               2:16.05    2:19.46  
       31.913 (35.72)1 (36.38)6 (35.45)                                    
 51 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.57    2:19.48  
       30.818 (34.27)7 (36.89)8 (37.51)                                    
 52 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:47.40L   2:22.39  
       31.889 (35.81)9 (38.00)9 (36.70)                                    
 -- Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              1:57.03         DQ  
       27.92         27.32 ( )Q (29.85)                                    
 -- Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              2:03.65         DQ  
       28.575 (30.28)3 (31.18)Q (31.37)                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:07.22    2:04.48   20  
       29.558 (31.93)8 (31.80)8 (31.20)                                    
  2 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:13.49    2:11.49   17  
       31.220 (33.18)9 (33.89)9 (33.20)                                    
  3 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:11.64    2:11.78   16  
       31.303 (33.63)0 (33.77)8 (33.08)                                    
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.07    2:14.31   15  
       31.425 (34.53)4 (35.49)1 (32.87)                                    
  5 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:16.03    2:15.06   14  
       31.205 (34.15)6 (35.11)6 (34.60)                                    
  6 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:16.92    2:15.62   13  
       32.244 (34.10)4 (35.20)2 (34.08)                                    
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:22.40    2:16.21   12  
       31.852 (34.37)5 (35.33)1 (34.66)                                    
  8 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              2:22.47    2:23.56   11  
       32.580 (35.82)0 (37.40)6 (37.76)                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:10.01    2:07.22  
       30.305 (32.35)6 (32.81)2 (31.76)                                    
  2 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:18.15    2:11.64  
       31.225 (33.03)3 (33.68)4 (33.71)                                    
  3 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               2:17.49    2:13.49  
       31.946 (33.12)5 (34.39)9 (34.04)                                    
  4 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:17.76    2:16.03  
       31.689 (34.61)6 (35.07)3 (34.67)                                    
  5 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:15.94    2:16.92  
       31.519 (34.88)8 (35.59)2 (34.94)                                    
  6 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.05    2:18.07  
       32.072 (35.25)1 (36.49)7 (34.26)                                    
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:23.33    2:22.40  
       32.472 (35.45)8 (37.46)0 (37.02)                                    
  8 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              2:23.83    2:22.47  
       33.616 (36.05)6 (36.60)7 (36.21)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC               2:42.90    2:22.66  
       33.894 (36.15)0 (36.96)6 (35.66)                                    
 10 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              2:28.59    2:24.39  
       34.657 (36.42)1 (37.14)9 (36.18)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC               2:23.84    2:24.63  
       34.915 (36.74)9 (37.24)3 (35.74)                                    
 12 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               2:29.32    2:27.68  
       33.675 (37.38)6 (40.01)8 (36.62)                                    
 13 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               2:32.62    2:29.03  
       33.805 (37.55)2 (39.47)3 (38.21)                                    
 14 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA              2:37.19    2:29.26  
       35.206 (37.96)2 (38.16)6 (37.94)                                    
 15 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              2:29.73    2:29.84  
       35.944 (37.20)3 (38.09)4 (38.61)                                    
 16 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.71    2:30.14  
       34.920 (38.58)8 (39.18)4 (37.46)                                    
 17 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              2:27.52    2:30.16  
       34.476 (37.29)0 (39.24)6 (39.16)                                    
 18 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               2:32.96    2:30.61  
       36.020 (38.18)9 (38.59)1 (37.82)                                    
 19 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC               2:42.49    2:31.97  
       35.932 (38.69)3 (39.41)7 (37.94)                                    
 20 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC               2:43.99    2:32.10  
       34.812 (39.01)0 (39.68)0 (38.60)                                    
 21 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              2:43.67    2:32.65  
       36.113 (38.92)1 (40.08)5 (37.54)                                    
 22 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC               2:20.49    2:33.83  
       34.942 (38.28)7 (40.25)3 (40.36)                                    
 23 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              2:31.47    2:33.89  
       34.680 (39.12)6 (40.86)9 (39.23)                                    
 24 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               2:38.60    2:34.59  
       35.003 (38.33)2 (40.69)9 (40.57)                                    
 25 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC               2:32.61    2:35.42  
       37.095 (38.96)5 (41.20)2 (38.17)                                    
 26 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:32.39    2:36.81  
       37.020 (39.68)7 (40.97)1 (39.14)                                    
 27 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              2:41.15    2:37.48  
       37.065 (40.19)6 (40.81)8 (39.42)                                    
 -- Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.20         DQ  
       34.597 (38.48)4 (39.67)Q (38.27)                                    
 -- Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               2:36.27         DQ  
       35.929 (39.37)7 (41.68)Q (37.57)                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:02.05    1:59.60   20  
       27.800 (30.30)5 (31.05)0 (30.45)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:10.67    2:08.82   17  
       30.282 (32.74)1 (33.29)2 (32.51)                                    
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:15.30    2:15.00   16  
       31.562 (34.06)3 (35.21)0 (34.17)                                    
  4 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              2:19.99    2:17.46   15  
       32.043 (35.19)3 (36.00)6 (34.23)                                    
  5 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              2:21.30    2:18.32   14  
       32.578 (35.41)4 (35.96)2 (34.38)                                    
  6 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:19.06    2:18.60   13  
       32.675 (35.58)0 (36.25)0 (34.10)                                    
  7 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:21.80    2:19.49   12  
       33.090 (35.61)0 (36.00)9 (34.79)                                    
  8 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              2:28.02    2:25.90   11  
       33.030 (36.77)2 (38.22)0 (37.88)                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               2:04.04    2:02.05  
       28.615 (31.04)4 (31.29)5 (31.11)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               2:13.41    2:10.67  
       31.078 (33.01)3 (34.05)7 (32.54)                                    
  3 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:15.73    2:15.30  
       31.860 (34.04)7 (34.87)0 (34.53)                                    
  4 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:20.88    2:19.06  
       32.963 (35.57)4 (35.91)6 (34.62)                                    
  5 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              2:26.13    2:19.99  
       32.050 (35.55)9 (36.99)9 (35.40)                                    
  6 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              2:25.09    2:21.30  
       33.339 (36.66)2 (36.03)0 (35.28)                                    
  7 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:27.99    2:21.80  
       33.920 (35.78)3 (36.93)0 (35.17)                                    
  8 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              2:38.18    2:28.02  
       32.809 (37.09)0 (38.81)2 (39.32)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:35.49    2:29.01  
       34.900 (38.10)4 (38.44)1 (37.57)                                    
 10 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC               2:30.49    2:31.57  
       35.633 (38.40)1 (39.28)7 (38.26)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC               2:33.37    2:33.28  
       37.251 (39.46)9 (38.88)8 (37.69)                                    
 12 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA              2:39.52    2:38.16  
       37.566 (40.60)6 (40.60)6 (39.40)                                    
 13 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA              2:39.36    2:38.73  
       38.251 (40.46)5 (41.14)3 (38.88)                                    
 14 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              2:39.61    2:40.19  
       38.38         59.73 ( )9 (40.46)                                    
 15 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.79    2:46.04  
       36.798 (42.09)7 (43.09)4 (44.07)                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA                24.53      24.10   20  
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.91      24.19   17  
  3 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                24.54      24.27   16  
  4 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA                24.70      24.67   15  
  5 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 24.91      24.76   14  
  6 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA                25.43      25.05   13  
  7 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC                 25.38      25.07   12  
  8 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA                25.21      25.16   11  
B - Final
  9 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA                25.85      24.90    9  
 10 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA                25.69      25.40    7  
 11 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC                 25.76      25.42    6  
 12 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.80      25.48    5  
 13 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA                25.80      25.49    4  
 14 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA                 25.65      25.61    3  
 15 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA                 25.89      25.66    2  
 16 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA                25.84      25.93    1  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA                25.05      24.53  
  2 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA                25.07      24.54  
  3 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA                25.25      24.70  
  4 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC                 26.24      24.91  
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.09      24.91  
  6 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA                25.55      25.21  
  7 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC                 25.21      25.38  
  8 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA                23.15      25.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA                 26.39      25.65  
 10 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA                26.28      25.69  
 11 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC                 26.35      25.76  
 12 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA                26.23      25.80  
 12 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.94      25.80  
 14 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA                26.32      25.84  
 15 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA                25.87      25.85  
 16 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA                 25.36      25.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA                26.48      25.91  
 18 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA                26.32      26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA                26.05      26.08  
 20 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA                 26.52      26.24  
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      26.31  
 22 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC                 25.87      26.32  
 23 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC                 27.25      26.39  
 24 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA                26.33      26.42  
 25 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA                26.05      26.49  
 26 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA                26.64      26.52  
 27 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.70      26.53  
 28 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA                 27.09      26.55  
 29 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC                 26.50      26.60  
 30 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC                 27.22      26.65  
 31 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA                27.61      26.68  
 31 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC            26.83      26.68  
 33 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC                 26.77      26.69  
 34 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA                26.50      26.77  
 35 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC                26.36      26.84  
 36 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC                 26.81      26.89  
 37 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC                 27.51      26.93  
 38 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC                27.44      26.99  
 39 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA                27.56      27.14  
 40 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC                 27.81      27.17  
 41 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC                 27.39      27.25  
 42 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.67      27.26  
 43 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA                27.49      27.28  
 44 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC                 28.36      27.32  
 44 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA                 27.17      27.32  
 46 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      27.34  
 47 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA                27.96      27.35  
 47 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA                27.55      27.35  
 49 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA               28.27      27.39  
 50 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC                 27.54      27.40  
 51 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA                28.14      27.45  
 52 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA                 27.45      27.51  
 53 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC                 27.83      27.54  
 53 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA                26.73      27.54  
 55 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA                 27.79      27.55  
 56 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC                 27.01      27.56  
 56 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA                27.61      27.56  
 58 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA                27.97      27.57  
 59 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC                 28.40      27.59  
 60 De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC                 27.94      27.60  
 61 Morris, Tiffany R         14 WAC-VA                 27.45      27.62  
 62 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA                 28.23      27.71  
 63 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA                 27.96      27.79  
 64 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      27.82  
 65 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA                27.79      27.83  
 66 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC                29.12      27.84  
 67 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA                27.35      27.89  
 68 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA                 28.41      27.94  
 69 Blount, Eleanor C         13 ECA-NC                 27.38      28.01  
 70 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA                28.49      28.14  
 71 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.15      28.18  
 72 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA                28.60      28.27  
 73 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA                28.74      28.30  
 74 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA                29.47      28.32  
 75 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      13 QSTS-VA                28.40      28.33  
 76 Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA                29.32      28.40  
 77 Jimenez, Briana G         13 ASTF-NC                29.38      28.44  
 78 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC                 28.61      28.50  
 78 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC                29.03      28.50  
 78 Early, Katrina J          14 WAC-VA                 28.68      28.50  
 81 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC                 27.78      28.56  
 82 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC                 28.44      28.64  
 83 Calabria, Paige M         14 SJAC-MA                29.16      28.66  
 84 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      28.77  
 85 Williams, Sinclair M      13 QSTS-VA                29.61      28.84  
 86 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      28.85  
 87 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA                28.50      28.86  
 88 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC                 29.15      28.91  
 89 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC                 29.00      28.92  
 89 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA                29.01      28.92  
 91 Tonk, Bella M             13 WAC-VA                 29.35      29.03  
 92 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA                28.18      29.04  
 93 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC                 29.65      29.05  
 94 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC                28.49      29.15  
 95 Cornell, Meghan R         13 HCAC-NC                29.86      29.16  
 96 Gann, Anna E              13 WAC-VA                 29.73      29.33  
 97 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA                 29.85      29.51  
 97 Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA                 29.41      29.51  
 99 Habib, Kailey M           14 Riptides-SC            29.26      29.52  
100 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC                29.45      29.71  
101 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC                 33.43L     29.75  
102 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    13 QSTS-VA                29.18      29.77  
103 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC                 28.44      29.78  
104 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.01      29.98  
105 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC                 30.22      30.03  
106 Cramer, Alex L            13 QSTS-VA                30.21      30.05  
107 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC                29.39      30.23  
108 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC                 28.71      30.42  
109 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC                 30.29      30.48  
110 Armstrong, Taylor M       14 TAC-NC                 29.59      30.53  
111 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC                 30.28      30.71  
112 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC                 35.72L     31.10  
113 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC                 30.28L     34.41  
 -- Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA                28.98         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 22.31      22.11   20  
  2 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA                22.95      22.31   17  
  3 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 22.85      22.35   16  
  4 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                22.87      22.41   15  
  5 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA                22.75      22.47   14  
  6 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                23.02      22.83   13  
  7 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 22.97      22.93   12  
  8 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 22.98      23.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 23.75      23.46    9  
 10 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC                 23.65      23.73    6.5
 10 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 24.08      23.73    6.5
 12 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.09      23.75    4.5
 12 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA                24.14      23.75    4.5
 14 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 24.01      23.86    3  
 15 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                24.18      23.97    2  
 16 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA                24.09      24.04    1  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA                 23.02      22.31  
  2 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA                23.64      22.75  
  3 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC                 22.90      22.85  
  4 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA                23.16      22.87  
  5 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA                23.09      22.95  
  6 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC                 23.82      22.97  
  7 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC                 22.89      22.98  
  8 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA                23.54      23.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC                 23.97      23.65  
 10 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC                 24.26      23.75  
 11 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC                 24.50      24.01  
 12 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC                 24.67      24.08  
 13 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA                24.57      24.09  
 13 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.90      24.09  
 15 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA                24.20      24.14  
 16 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA                24.44      24.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC                 25.60      24.24  
 18 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC                 24.77      24.30  
 18 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC                 24.28      24.30  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA                24.78      24.34  
 21 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA                24.41      24.36  
 22 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA                24.77      24.46  
 23 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC                 24.77      24.61  
 24 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC                 25.17      24.65  
 25 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC                24.78      24.68  
 26 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC                 25.90      24.70  
 27 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA                 25.08      24.72  
 28 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC                 25.44      24.75  
 29 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC            24.87      24.76  
 30 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC                 25.43      24.81  
 31 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC                 25.14      24.90  
 32 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA                25.74      24.91  
 32 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA                25.34      24.91  
 34 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC                 24.96      24.95  
 35 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA                 25.54      24.96  
 36 Cosner, Dalton E          14 QSTS-VA                24.79      24.99  
 37 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      25.10  
 38 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA                25.13      25.31  
 39 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC                 26.11      25.33  
 40 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA                26.67      25.38  
 41 Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC                 25.41      25.48  
 42 McDevitt, Brendan P       14 SJAC-MA                26.01      25.54  
 43 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA                 26.04      25.67  
 44 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC                 25.05      25.70  
 45 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC                 26.11      25.72  
 46 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA                26.45      25.82  
 47 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA                26.78      25.84  
 48 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA                26.12      25.87  
 49 Mainz, Creed A            14 ECA-NC                 26.65      25.89  
 50 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA                 26.49      25.96  
 51 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC                 27.41      26.02  
 52 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC                 26.64      26.03  
 53 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA                26.45      26.21  
 54 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC                 26.38      26.22  
 55 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC                 26.83      26.33  
 56 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA                26.69      26.56  
 56 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA                 26.36      26.56  
 58 Payne, Evan T             13 TAC-NC                 27.81      26.60  
 59 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC                 26.71      26.64  
 60 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC                26.13      26.68  
 61 Durham, Stephen R         13 QSTS-VA                27.85      26.73  
 62 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC                 27.25      26.83  
 63 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      26.88  
 64 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC                 27.10      27.16  
 65 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC                 27.53      27.21  
 66 Cress, Randall J          14 UN-01-NC               27.88      37.40  
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                24.12      23.58   20  
  2 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                24.19      23.81   17  
  3 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC                 24.31      24.17   16  
  4 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                24.60      24.42   15  
  5 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                24.73      24.51   14  
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      24.61   13  
  7 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                24.89      24.64   12  
  8 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                25.02      25.04   11  
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                25.21      24.68    9  
 10 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 25.21      24.77    7  
 11 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                25.12      24.87    6  
 12 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.03      24.96    5  
 13 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC                 25.23      25.05    4  
 14 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                25.07      25.07    3  
 15 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 25.26      25.16    2  
 16 Moreno, Grace K           16 TIDE-VA                25.33      25.22    1  
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA                23.91      24.12  
  2 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA                23.65      24.19  
  3 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC                 24.19      24.31  
  4 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA                23.78      24.60  
  5 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA                24.80      24.73  
  6 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC                 24.55      24.84  
  6 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA                24.87      24.84  
  8 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA                24.19      24.89  
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      24.89  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA                24.97      25.02  
 11 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      25.03  
 12 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA                24.79      25.07  
 13 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                25.11      25.12  
 14 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA                25.12      25.21  
 14 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA                 24.66      25.21  
 16 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC                 25.27      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA                 25.06      25.26  
 18 Moreno, Grace K           16 TIDE-VA                25.21      25.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA                24.90      25.39  
 20 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC                 25.18      25.47  
 21 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA                 25.27      25.53  
 22 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      25.56  
 23 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA                25.37      25.61  
 24 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA                25.05      25.66  
 25 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC                 26.47      25.68  
 26 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA                 24.69      25.71  
 27 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.57      25.72  
 28 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA                25.70      25.73  
 29 Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA                25.97      25.74  
 30 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA                24.34      25.76  
 31 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.40      25.95  
 32 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC                 25.81      26.00  
 33 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA                25.82      26.14  
 34 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA                26.08      26.16  
 35 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA                26.57      26.19  
 36 Warrington, Nic A         16 SJAC-MA                26.87      26.25  
 37 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA                26.38      26.33  
 38 Weiner, Margaux K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.32      26.36  
 39 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA                25.79      26.37  
 40 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA                25.07      26.39  
 41 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC                 25.71      26.40  
 42 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA                26.60      26.45  
 43 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA                26.04      26.53  
 44 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA                25.67      26.59  
 45 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA                25.69      26.63  
 46 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA                26.94      26.65  
 47 Davis, Kaylee J           17 HCAC-NC                25.81      26.67  
 48 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA                 25.89      26.70  
 49 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC                 25.98      26.73  
 50 Ransom, Janiya A          15 ASTF-NC                26.50      26.77  
 51 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA                26.40      26.83  
 52 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC                 25.98      26.86  
 53 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC                 27.30      26.88  
 53 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC                 27.61      26.88  
 55 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA                26.42      26.92  
 56 Watkins, Megan M          18 WAC-VA                 25.59      26.97  
 57 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA                27.49      27.03  
 58 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA                27.13      27.06  
 58 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA                26.75      27.06  
 60 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA                27.14      27.11  
 61 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA                26.78      27.13  
 62 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA                27.54      27.16  
 62 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA                27.06      27.16  
 64 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.82      27.20  
 65 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC                 26.95      27.27  
 66 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA                28.21      27.29  
 67 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA                26.91      27.41  
 68 Watkins, Kate M           17 WAC-VA                 26.07      27.51  
 69 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA                27.17      27.52  
 70 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA                27.15      27.55  
 71 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC                 26.95      27.56  
 72 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC                27.64      27.58  
 73 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      27.68  
 73 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA                 27.53      27.68  
 75 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA                28.19      27.70  
 76 Hill, Lauren T            16 ECA-NC                 27.32      27.77  
 77 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA                27.94      27.95  
 78 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC                 28.80      27.97  
 79 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC                 27.97      28.03  
 80 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA                28.19      28.09  
 81 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA                 27.15      28.11  
 82 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA                28.64      28.15  
 83 Olsen, Daryn E            15 757-VA                 27.93      28.23  
 84 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC                 29.18      28.37  
 85 Morden, Sarah E           16 ASTF-NC                28.53      28.70  
 86 Hiestand, Lexie E         15 WAC-VA                 28.60      28.83  
 87 Gilman, Sharon Marie M    15 QSTS-VA                29.70      28.85  
 88 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.31  
 89 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC                 29.27      29.48  
 90 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC                 29.79      30.29  
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.07      20.89   20  
  2 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 21.50      21.19   17  
  3 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA                21.36      21.34   16  
  4 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                21.63      21.54   15  
  5 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC                 21.66      21.67   14  
  6 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 21.93      21.75   13  
  7 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 21.93      21.81   12  
  8 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA                22.02      21.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                22.13      21.85    9  
 10 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                22.11      21.90    7  
 11 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA                22.12      21.98    6  
 12 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA                22.24      21.99    5  
 13 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA                22.29      22.12    4  
 14 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                22.29      22.18    3  
 15 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC               22.26      22.33    2  
 16 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                22.37      22.48    1  
 
Event 98  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.16      21.07  
  2 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA                21.59      21.36  
  3 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC                 21.58      21.50  
  4 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                21.91      21.63  
  5 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC                 21.59      21.66  
  6 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC                 21.93      21.93  
  6 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA                 21.96      21.93  
  8 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA                21.91      22.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA                22.27      22.11  
 10 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA                22.26      22.12  
 11 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA                22.14      22.13  
 12 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA                22.15      22.24  
 13 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC               21.64      22.26  
 14 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA                22.44      22.29  
 14 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA                22.63      22.29  
 16 Howard, AJ                17 ECA-NC                 22.51      22.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                22.73      22.37  
 18 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC                 22.10      22.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.58      22.41  
 20 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA                 22.89      22.46  
 21 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA                22.32      22.49  
 22 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.92      22.52  
 23 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC                22.32      22.57  
 24 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA                 23.15      22.61  
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.29      22.72  
 26 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC                 22.20      22.76  
 27 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      22.83  
 28 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA                 22.50      22.84  
 29 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA                 22.87      22.86  
 30 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC                22.81      22.87  
 31 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA                23.67      22.90  
 32 Torres, Trevor T          15 ECA-NC                 23.85      22.91  
 33 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.72      22.97  
 34 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA                23.53      22.98  
 35 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA                23.36      23.00  
 36 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC                 24.26      23.05  
 37 Covaney, Jason D          17 757-VA                 23.12      23.06  
 37 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA                 23.65      23.06  
 39 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC                 22.65      23.10  
 39 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC                23.21      23.10  
 41 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA                23.79      23.12  
 42 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA                 23.60      23.21  
 43 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA                23.67      23.34  
 44 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC                 23.31      23.37  
 45 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA                24.81      23.41  
 45 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC                23.70      23.41  
 47 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC                 23.60      23.46  
 47 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC                 24.37      23.46  
 49 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC                 23.05      23.52  
 50 Hensley, Noah C           16 TAC-NC                 22.85      23.55  
 50 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA                24.10      23.55  
 52 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA                24.46      23.56  
 53 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC                 23.19      23.58  
 54 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC                 24.19      23.65  
 55 Woodward, Benji T         17 ECA-NC                 23.00      23.69  
 56 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA                24.37      23.75  
 57 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.31      23.77  
 58 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.19      23.90  
 59 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC                 24.13      23.94  
 60 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA                24.51      24.00  
 60 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA                 24.63      24.00  
 62 Bowling, Ethan B          16 TIDE-VA                25.63      24.04  
 63 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC                 24.06      24.06  
 64 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA                 24.20      24.07  
 65 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                 24.83      24.09  
 66 Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC                 24.36      24.10  
 67 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA                23.98      24.12  
 68 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA                24.96      24.18  
 69 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.42      24.21  
 69 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA                24.53      24.21  
 69 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.84      24.21  
 72 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA                 24.55      24.24  
 73 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA                24.75      24.27  
 74 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.12      24.29  
 75 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA                 25.94      24.34  
 76 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC                 24.73      24.39  
 77 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA                24.53      24.44  
 78 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC                 24.95      24.49  
 79 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC                 26.27      24.66  
 80 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA                 25.20      24.70  
 81 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA                25.10      24.71  
 82 Davis, Michael K          15 QSTS-VA                25.57      24.79  
 83 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC                 25.13      24.92  
 84 Fleming, Barrett B        16 QSTS-VA                25.00      24.98  
 85 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC                 25.83      25.02  
 86 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC                 24.16      25.08  
 87 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.32      25.10  
 88 Ruiz, Julian L            16 757-VA                 24.50      25.24  
 89 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA                26.41      25.39  
 90 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC                 26.27      25.62  
 91 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC                 26.27      25.71  
 92 Churchill, Connor D       15 Riptides-SC            25.85      25.82  
 93 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.52      25.85  
 94 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC                 25.81      25.95  
 95 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC                 25.72      25.97  
 96 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA                26.50      26.27  
 97 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC                 31.02L     26.65  
 98 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC                 35.99L     26.85  
 -- Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA                23.37         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                22.82         DQ  
 
Event 98S  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA                   NT      22.28  
 -- Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.84      24.53   20  
  2 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 25.62      25.15   17  
  3 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 25.53      25.25   16  
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      25.26   15  
  5 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.88      25.46   14  
  6 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                25.72      25.51   13  
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC                 26.32      25.87   12  
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                26.50      26.20   11  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.49      24.84  
  2 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC                 25.95      25.53  
  3 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC                 25.89      25.62  
  4 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      25.71  
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA                25.77      25.72  
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      25.88  
  7 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC                 25.86      26.32  
  8 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA                27.69      26.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.79      26.63  
 10 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC                 25.69      26.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA                27.04      26.71  
 12 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC                 27.12      26.86  
 13 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA                27.46      27.14  
 14 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.84      27.18  
 15 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA                28.15      27.20  
 16 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC                 27.78      27.26  
 17 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA                28.30      27.34  
 18 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA                28.28      27.62  
 19 Newcome, Ava L            12 TAC-NC                 28.35      27.66  
 20 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA                27.27      27.79  
 21 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC                 26.81      27.80  
 21 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC                 27.95      27.80  
 23 Klein, Greta H            12 WST-NC                 27.84      27.99  
 24 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA                29.42      28.02  
 25 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.08      28.05  
 26 Neil, Sarah Gray G        12 TAC-NC                 28.12      28.13  
 26 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC                 28.07      28.13  
 28 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      28.27  
 29 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC                 28.52      28.35  
 30 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA                27.24      28.56  
 31 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC                 28.17      28.59  
 31 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA                 28.56      28.59  
 31 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA                28.43      28.59  
 34 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.65      28.62  
 35 Sadowski, Maura R         12 TAC-NC                 29.69      28.66  
 36 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA                28.35      28.68  
 37 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.34      28.79  
 38 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA                29.20      28.81  
 39 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC                 30.02      28.85  
 40 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC                 28.98      28.95  
 41 Barnes, Payton E          11 TAC-NC                 29.45      29.05  
 42 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      29.10  
 43 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC                28.92      29.11  
 44 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      29.12  
 45 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC                 29.18      29.14  
 46 Bauer, Caroline A         12 CGBD-VA                28.93      29.17  
 47 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA                30.12      29.25  
 48 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA                29.42      29.27  
 49 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA                28.28      29.29  
 50 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC                 29.93      29.30  
 51 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC                 28.96      29.31  
 52 Riggs, Ava G              12 GFSC-NC                29.97      29.38  
 53 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA                30.38      29.40  
 54 Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC                 29.70      29.56  
 55 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.29      29.59  
 56 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC                 29.97      29.63  
 57 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.96      29.72  
 58 Tusa, Ada M               12 CGBD-VA                30.72      29.73  
 59 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      29.74  
 60 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC                 30.38      29.81  
 61 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA                29.97      30.07  
 62 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC                 30.66      30.30  
 63 Geisz, Faith K            12 QSTS-VA                30.44      30.39  
 64 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC                 30.68      30.52  
 65 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC                 30.99      30.57  
 66 Zeigler, Annie C          12 SJAC-MA                31.10      30.72  
 67 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC                30.31      30.89  
 68 Gholson, Sophia A         12 QSTS-VA                31.06      31.03  
 69 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC                 31.46      31.34  
 70 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC                 31.48      31.49  
 71 Doyle, Keira N            11 QSTS-VA                31.28      31.50  
 72 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC                 31.06      31.59  
 73 Gandas, Shrushti N        11 TAC-NC                 31.49      31.64  
 74 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC                 31.49      32.02  
 75 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC                31.46      32.07  
 76 Xing, Nicole              12 TAC-NC                 31.47      32.15  
 77 Shellman, Hope E          12 TAC-NC                 31.49      32.19  
 78 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC                 31.49      32.26  
 79 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC               37.58L     32.31  
 80 Derwin, Bridget K         11 GFSC-NC                31.48      32.65  
 81 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC                 31.49      32.87  
 82 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC                 31.49      33.00  
 83 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.26      33.14  
 84 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC                 43.96L     33.21  
 85 Cress, Bella J            11 UN-01-NC               31.47      34.48  
 86 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC                 31.49      35.36  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 24.70      23.99   20  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                25.37      24.62   17  
  3 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 25.76      25.51   16  
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 26.06      25.90   15  
  5 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC                 26.22      26.15   14  
  6 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 26.50      26.22   13  
  7 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 27.02      26.57   12  
  8 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA                 26.80      27.02   11  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC                 23.82      24.70  
  2 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA                25.60      25.37  
  3 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC                 26.11      25.76  
  4 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC                 26.68      26.06  
  5 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC                 25.76      26.22  
  6 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC                 26.58      26.50  
  7 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA                 26.89      26.80  
  8 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC                26.83      26.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC                 27.37      27.02  
 10 Wang, Oliver Y            12 TAC-NC                 29.65      27.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC                 27.61      27.44  
 12 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA                29.09      27.51  
 13 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA                28.40      27.56  
 14 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC                 28.34      27.59  
 15 Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC                 29.25      27.72  
 16 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA                29.20      28.09  
 17 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC                27.59      28.12  
 18 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC                 28.19      28.42  
 19 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC                 28.93      28.54  
 20 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC                29.84      28.84  
 21 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA                29.22      28.93  
 22 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA                29.48      28.97  
 23 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC                 29.44      28.98  
 24 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC                 29.27      28.99  
 25 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC                 29.47      29.17  
 26 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC                 29.02      29.20  
 27 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA                29.57      29.36  
 28 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.10      29.37  
 29 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC                 29.84      29.47  
 30 Creech, Wil B             11 QSTS-VA                30.12      29.57  
 31 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC                 29.30      29.76  
 32 Wohl, Evan S              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.10      29.78  
 33 Menninger, Patrick T      12 QSTS-VA                30.15      29.88  
 34 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC                 29.39      29.90  
 35 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.01      30.18  
 36 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA                30.20      30.58  
 37 Tangeman, Brady M         11 TAC-NC                 29.75      30.60  
 38 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC                 30.25      30.95  
 39 Schwier, Jacob            12 GFSC-NC                30.26      31.10  
 40 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC                 36.34L     31.85  
 41 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC                 39.58L     32.05  
 42 Davis, Noah G             12 GFSC-NC                30.27      32.11  
 43 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC                 35.83L     32.23  
 44 Christiansen, Nic G       12 HCAC-NC                30.01      32.37  
 45 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC                 30.29      33.37  
 46 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC                 38.85L     34.26  
 47 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC                 30.29      34.53  
 48 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC                 30.29      39.63  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              1:05.36    1:04.59   20  
       30.449 (34.15)                                                      
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:08.99    1:07.43   17  
       32.273 (35.16)                                                      
  3 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              1:08.79    1:07.81   16  
       32.061 (35.75)                                                      
  4 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:10.46    1:08.24   15  
       31.984 (36.26)                                                      
  5 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.48    1:08.70   14  
       32.400 (36.30)                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:10.26    1:08.82   13  
       32.072 (36.75)                                                      
  7 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              1:10.03    1:09.51   12  
       33.171 (36.34)                                                      
  8 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              1:10.33    1:11.73   11  
       33.683 (38.05)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:11.80    1:09.15    9  
       32.255 (36.90)                                                      
 10 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              1:12.17    1:10.03    7  
       32.793 (37.24)                                                      
 11 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              1:11.22    1:11.35    6  
       34.195 (37.16)                                                      
 12 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:13.41    1:11.57    5  
       33.967 (37.61)                                                      
 13 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              1:13.08    1:12.01    4  
       33.811 (38.20)                                                      
 14 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              1:13.30    1:12.07    3  
       33.357 (38.72)                                                      
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.91    1:12.46    2  
       33.706 (38.76)                                                      
 16 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:13.27    1:13.12    1  
       33.642 (39.48)                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              1:03.33    1:05.36  
       30.766 (34.60)                                                      
  2 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              1:08.20    1:08.79  
       32.289 (36.51)                                                      
  3 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:08.64    1:08.99  
       32.719 (36.28)                                                      
  4 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.36    1:09.48  
       32.818 (36.67)                                                      
  5 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              1:10.25    1:10.03  
       33.723 (36.31)                                                      
  6 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:09.78    1:10.26  
       32.906 (37.36)                                                      
  7 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              1:11.28    1:10.33  
       33.193 (37.14)                                                      
  8 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:11.50    1:10.46  
       33.136 (37.33)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Caroline             14 TAC-NC               1:11.30    1:10.55  
       34.035 (36.52)                                                      
 10 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              1:14.96    1:11.22  
       33.832 (37.39)                                                      
 11 Tomlinson, Abigail C      13 TAC-NC               1:13.29    1:11.80  
       33.690 (38.11)                                                      
 12 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              1:09.72    1:12.17  
       33.697 (38.48)                                                      
 13 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              1:13.06    1:13.08  
       34.878 (38.21)                                                      
 14 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:14.56    1:13.27  
       34.557 (38.72)                                                      
 15 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              1:12.10    1:13.30  
       33.510 (39.79)                                                      
 16 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               1:13.45    1:13.41  
       34.661 (38.75)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              1:12.37    1:13.66  
       34.896 (38.77)                                                      
 18 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:13.91  
       34.961 (38.95)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               1:18.01    1:13.98  
       34.008 (39.98)                                                      
 20 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               1:14.13    1:14.49  
       35.139 (39.36)                                                      
 21 Gozzi, MaryGrace E        13 QSTS-VA              1:14.67    1:14.59  
       35.279 (39.32)                                                      
 22 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.45    1:14.83  
       35.343 (39.49)                                                      
 23 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              1:20.70    1:14.93  
       35.993 (38.94)                                                      
 24 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              1:11.47    1:14.97  
       34.967 (40.01)                                                      
 25 Early, Katrina J          14 WAC-VA               1:14.99    1:14.99  
       35.369 (39.63)                                                      
 26 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              1:17.61    1:15.19  
       35.609 (39.59)                                                      
 27 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               1:13.77    1:15.49  
       35.479 (40.02)                                                      
 28 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              1:16.44    1:15.56  
       35.836 (39.73)                                                      
 29 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC               1:17.39    1:15.76  
       35.846 (39.92)                                                      
 30 Cramer, Alex L            13 QSTS-VA              1:19.07    1:15.97  
       36.597 (39.38)                                                      
 31 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              1:14.95    1:15.98  
       36.418 (39.57)                                                      
 32 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               1:15.41    1:16.11  
       36.071 (40.04)                                                      
 33 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              1:13.77    1:16.33  
       35.953 (40.38)                                                      
 34 Denny, Britney L          13 CGBD-VA              1:17.27    1:16.35  
       36.445 (39.91)                                                      
 35 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC              1:21.75    1:16.93  
       36.633 (40.30)                                                      
 36 Stark, Liv F              13 TAC-NC               1:18.55    1:16.99  
       36.179 (40.82)                                                      
 37 Johnson, Maddie B         14 TAC-NC               1:17.58    1:17.79  
       36.709 (41.09)                                                      
 38 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               1:18.33    1:18.02  
       36.742 (41.28)                                                      
 39 De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               1:37.07L   1:18.77  
       37.617 (41.16)                                                      
 40 Preisach, Ella R          13 HCAC-NC              1:16.52    1:18.79  
       37.029 (41.77)                                                      
 41 Tonk, Bella M             13 WAC-VA               1:17.75    1:18.83  
       37.423 (41.41)                                                      
 42 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:21.38    1:18.91  
       36.921 (41.99)                                                      
 43 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               1:16.20    1:19.25  
       36.815 (42.44)                                                      
 44 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:19.86  
       37.266 (42.60)                                                      
 45 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               1:21.84    1:20.38  
       38.288 (42.10)                                                      
 46 Young, Margaret M         13 QSTS-VA              1:21.78    1:20.72  
       38.222 (42.50)                                                      
 47 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA              1:19.68    1:20.79  
       37.339 (43.46)                                                      
 48 Hallac, Anna C            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.09    1:21.63  
       38.453 (43.18)                                                      
 49 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               1:21.99    1:22.28  
       38.688 (43.60)                                                      
 50 Denton, Brooke N          13 GFSC-NC              1:18.16    1:22.38  
       38.728 (43.66)                                                      
 51 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               1:22.39    1:22.64  
       39.134 (43.51)                                                      
 52 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               1:21.18    1:22.73  
       38.233 (44.50)                                                      
 53 Calabria, Paige M         14 SJAC-MA              1:22.38    1:22.83  
       38.643 (44.19)                                                      
 54 Lei, Carina               13 TAC-NC               1:22.22    1:23.99  
       39.759 (44.24)                                                      
 55 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC               1:21.54    1:24.16  
       40.146 (44.02)                                                      
 56 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               1:22.09    1:24.61  
       39.891 (44.72)                                                      
 57 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               1:22.39    1:25.01  
       40.011 (45.00)                                                      
 58 Cornell, Meghan R         13 HCAC-NC              1:22.01    1:25.04  
       40.254 (44.79)                                                      
 59 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              1:22.37    1:25.25  
       40.795 (44.46)                                                      
 60 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               1:22.39    1:25.46  
       40.416 (45.05)                                                      
 61 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              1:22.34    1:25.56  
       42.016 (43.55)                                                      
 62 Le, Lona M                13 TAC-NC               1:22.19    1:25.76  
       41.456 (44.31)                                                      
 63 Hirsch, Danielle H        13 GFSC-NC              1:20.13    1:26.56  
       40.366 (46.20)                                                      
 64 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               1:22.33    1:27.96  
       42.146 (45.82)                                                      
 65 Jimenez, Briana G         13 ASTF-NC              1:42.89L   1:28.02  
       40.972 (47.05)                                                      
 66 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               1:22.34    1:28.40  
       40.910 (47.49)                                                      
 -- Brenegan, Macy R          13 WAC-VA               1:22.24         DQ  
       38.17Q (43.66)                                                      
 -- Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              1:20.92         DQ  
       38.24Q (41.07)                                                      
 -- Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA              1:18.92         DQ  
       37.15Q (40.42)                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              1:00.61      58.98   20  
       28.158 (30.83)                                                      
  2 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:05.91    1:04.12   17  
       30.592 (33.53)                                                      
  3 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              1:04.86    1:04.13   16  
       29.963 (34.17)                                                      
  4 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               1:06.16    1:04.14   15  
       29.664 (34.48)                                                      
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:07.15    1:05.56   14  
       30.646 (34.92)                                                      
  6 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              1:05.53    1:05.64   13  
       31.004 (34.64)                                                      
  7 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              1:06.45    1:06.24   12  
       31.184 (35.06)                                                      
  8 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               1:07.40    1:06.89   11  
       32.079 (34.82)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:07.72    1:07.93    9  
       32.423 (35.51)                                                      
 10 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              1:08.25    1:08.36    7  
       32.216 (36.15)                                                      
 11 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              1:08.43    1:08.51    6  
       32.851 (35.66)                                                      
 12 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              1:09.29    1:08.91    5  
       33.201 (35.71)                                                      
 13 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:09.60    1:09.03    4  
       32.833 (36.20)                                                      
 14 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              1:09.76    1:09.24    3  
       32.794 (36.45)                                                      
 15 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.09    1:09.35    2  
       33.045 (36.31)                                                      
 16 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              1:10.55    1:09.48    1  
       32.868 (36.62)                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA                59.60    1:00.61  
       29.151 (31.46)                                                      
  2 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              1:06.72    1:04.86  
       30.896 (33.97)                                                      
  3 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              1:03.62    1:05.53  
       31.843 (33.69)                                                      
  4 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:09.29    1:05.91  
       31.671 (34.24)                                                      
  5 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               1:06.56    1:06.16  
       30.726 (35.44)                                                      
  6 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              1:09.95    1:06.45  
       31.115 (35.34)                                                      
  7 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:06.95    1:07.15  
       32.125 (35.03)                                                      
  8 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               1:11.18    1:07.40  
       32.710 (34.69)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:06.20    1:07.72  
       32.602 (35.12)                                                      
 10 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              1:11.40    1:08.25  
       31.975 (36.28)                                                      
 11 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              1:10.53    1:08.43  
       32.683 (35.75)                                                      
 12 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              1:09.25    1:09.29  
       33.189 (36.11)                                                      
 13 Thompson, Brian B         14 TAC-NC               1:10.75    1:09.60  
       33.120 (36.48)                                                      
 14 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              1:09.72    1:09.63  
       32.993 (36.64)                                                      
 15 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              1:12.82    1:09.76  
       33.136 (36.63)                                                      
 16 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.85    1:10.09  
       33.869 (36.23)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              1:11.33    1:10.55  
       33.635 (36.92)                                                      
 18 Lang, Matthew             13 SJAC-MA              1:12.03    1:10.57  
       34.407 (36.17)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               1:11.67    1:11.06  
       33.356 (37.71)                                                      
 20 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               1:11.21    1:11.23  
       33.673 (37.56)                                                      
 21 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               1:11.51    1:11.72  
       33.492 (38.23)                                                      
 22 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              1:14.39    1:11.92  
       34.182 (37.74)                                                      
 23 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              1:13.82    1:12.86  
       34.876 (37.99)                                                      
 24 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC               1:12.40    1:12.90  
       34.540 (38.36)                                                      
 25 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA              1:12.34    1:12.91  
       33.631 (39.28)                                                      
 26 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               1:11.99    1:13.65  
       34.565 (39.09)                                                      
 27 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA               1:15.00    1:14.26  
       35.086 (39.18)                                                      
 28 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.99    1:15.03  
       35.103 (39.93)                                                      
 29 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.72    1:15.78  
       35.998 (39.79)                                                      
 30 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               1:32.07L   1:16.20  
       35.810 (40.39)                                                      
 31 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               1:15.57    1:17.05  
       37.015 (40.04)                                                      
 32 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC               1:36.01L   1:18.59  
       37.129 (41.47)                                                      
 33 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC               1:15.59    1:20.88  
       37.948 (42.94)                                                      
 34 Cornwell, Jack P          13 HCAC-NC              1:15.01    1:24.28  
       39.368 (44.92)                                                      
 35 Payne, Evan T             13 TAC-NC               1:15.58    1:28.67  
       41.067 (47.61)                                                      
 -- Vasudevan, Srikant        13 TAC-NC               1:31.87L        DQ  
       35.91Q (41.25)                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.91    1:04.48   20  
       30.458 (34.03)                                                      
  2 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              1:05.80    1:04.67   17  
       30.837 (33.84)                                                      
  3 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              1:06.17    1:05.52   16  
       30.952 (34.57)                                                      
  4 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              1:07.18    1:06.00   15  
       30.910 (35.09)                                                      
  5 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              1:07.11    1:06.56   14  
       31.376 (35.19)                                                      
  6 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:08.23    1:07.10   13  
       31.700 (35.40)                                                      
  7 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              1:08.37    1:07.78   12  
       31.848 (35.94)                                                      
  8 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             1:07.79    1:08.38   11  
       31.768 (36.62)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.58    1:07.65    9  
       32.015 (35.64)                                                      
 10 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               1:08.62    1:08.39    7  
       32.379 (36.02)                                                      
 11 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              1:09.14    1:08.77    6  
       32.517 (36.26)                                                      
 12 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              1:08.63    1:08.96    5  
       32.696 (36.27)                                                      
 13 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               1:09.69    1:09.03    4  
       32.733 (36.30)                                                      
 14 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:10.15    1:09.23    2.5
       32.743 (36.49)                                                      
 14 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              1:09.96    1:09.23    2.5
       32.503 (36.73)                                                      
 16 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              1:09.88    1:10.19    1  
       33.419 (36.78)                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              1:03.19    1:03.94  
       30.194 (33.75)                                                      
  2 Dickinson, Callie G       17 TIDE-VA              1:03.59    1:05.80  
       31.080 (34.72)                                                      
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.21    1:05.91  
       30.901 (35.01)                                                      
  4 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              1:06.83    1:06.17  
       31.007 (35.17)                                                      
  5 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              1:05.58    1:07.11  
       31.571 (35.54)                                                      
  6 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              1:07.09    1:07.18  
       31.578 (35.61)                                                      
  7 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             1:05.18    1:07.79  
       31.979 (35.82)                                                      
  8 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:07.41    1:08.23  
       32.433 (35.80)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              1:06.80    1:08.37  
       31.957 (36.42)                                                      
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:08.58  
       32.488 (36.10)                                                      
 11 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               1:07.99    1:08.62  
       32.182 (36.44)                                                      
 12 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              1:08.41    1:08.63  
       33.013 (35.62)                                                      
 13 Banic, Claire E           16 QSTS-VA              1:10.64    1:09.14  
       32.534 (36.61)                                                      
 14 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               1:11.18    1:09.69  
       33.299 (36.40)                                                      
 15 DeWall, Skyler V          16 CGBD-VA              1:09.02    1:09.88  
       33.208 (36.68)                                                      
 16 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              1:10.78    1:09.96  
       33.116 (36.85)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               1:07.69    1:10.15  
       33.055 (37.10)                                                      
 18 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:10.20  
       33.260 (36.94)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:10.30  
       33.280 (37.02)                                                      
 20 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC               1:08.99    1:10.63  
       33.233 (37.40)                                                      
 21 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              1:08.91    1:11.27  
       33.927 (37.35)                                                      
 22 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              1:12.70    1:11.56  
       33.746 (37.82)                                                      
 23 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              1:12.89    1:11.66  
       33.466 (38.20)                                                      
 24 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA              1:08.71    1:11.80  
       33.830 (37.97)                                                      
 25 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              1:14.11    1:11.81  
       34.511 (37.30)                                                      
 26 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA              1:13.20    1:12.03  
       34.093 (37.94)                                                      
 27 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              1:11.34    1:12.45  
       33.745 (38.71)                                                      
 28 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              1:13.25    1:12.50  
       34.460 (38.04)                                                      
 29 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              1:07.66    1:12.81  
       34.481 (38.33)                                                      
 30 Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA              1:13.32    1:12.89  
       34.519 (38.38)                                                      
 31 Toledo, Hailey M          17 CGBD-VA              1:09.11    1:13.02  
       34.562 (38.46)                                                      
 32 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA               1:09.64    1:13.11  
       34.591 (38.52)                                                      
 33 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA              1:14.67    1:13.50  
       34.080 (39.42)                                                      
 34 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA              1:10.49    1:13.94  
       34.754 (39.19)                                                      
 35 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              1:11.59    1:14.05  
       35.345 (38.71)                                                      
 36 Davis, Kaylee J           17 HCAC-NC              1:11.93    1:14.13  
       34.873 (39.26)                                                      
 37 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA              1:12.87    1:14.15  
       35.185 (38.97)                                                      
 38 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA              1:14.64    1:14.49  
       35.089 (39.41)                                                      
 39 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              1:14.76    1:14.85  
       35.965 (38.89)                                                      
 40 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              1:12.79    1:14.89  
       35.479 (39.42)                                                      
 41 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA              1:14.38    1:15.15  
 42 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               1:15.36    1:15.74  
       35.634 (40.11)                                                      
 43 Coleson, Meghan Coleson   16 WAC-VA               1:14.75    1:16.80  
       36.480 (40.32)                                                      
 44 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              1:13.63    1:16.94  
       36.134 (40.81)                                                      
 45 Raber, Delaney G          18 TIDE-VA              1:14.37    1:17.32  
       36.442 (40.88)                                                      
 45 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              1:17.50    1:17.32  
       34.462 (42.86)                                                      
 47 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA              1:15.28    1:17.35  
       35.895 (41.46)                                                      
 48 Ransom, Janiya A          15 ASTF-NC              1:16.58    1:17.36  
       37.226 (40.14)                                                      
 49 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA              1:14.89    1:17.58  
       37.078 (40.51)                                                      
 50 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC               1:19.64    1:17.73  
       37.423 (40.31)                                                      
 51 Moreno, Grace K           16 TIDE-VA              1:16.49    1:17.81  
       33.461 (44.35)                                                      
 52 King, Ashley M            16 WAC-VA               1:15.65    1:17.82  
       35.472 (42.35)                                                      
 53 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA              1:18.51    1:17.91  
       36.131 (41.78)                                                      
 54 Tyranski, Faith J         16 757-VA               1:15.59    1:18.61  
       35.621 (42.99)                                                      
 55 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               1:18.68    1:18.76  
       37.706 (41.06)                                                      
 56 Li, Karen                 15 TAC-NC               1:15.97    1:18.90  
       35.180 (43.72)                                                      
 57 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              1:17.50    1:18.93  
       34.513 (44.42)                                                      
 58 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               1:20.27    1:19.05  
       37.225 (41.83)                                                      
 59 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC               1:20.48    1:19.66  
       37.236 (42.43)                                                      
 60 Morden, Sarah E           16 ASTF-NC              1:19.57    1:19.89  
       36.899 (43.00)                                                      
 61 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.10    1:21.08  
       34.098 (46.99)                                                      
 62 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               1:19.94    1:22.86  
       40.606 (42.26)                                                      
 63 Watkins, Megan M          18 WAC-VA               1:12.59    1:25.96  
       40.406 (45.56)                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA                58.35      57.64   20  
       27.354 (30.29)                                                      
  2 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA                58.98      59.00   17  
       28.220 (30.78)                                                      
  3 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC               1:00.44      59.23   16  
       27.933 (31.30)                                                      
  4 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA                59.36      59.52   15  
       28.112 (31.41)                                                      
  5 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA                59.59      59.84   14  
       28.154 (31.69)                                                      
  6 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             1:00.04    1:00.42   13  
       28.622 (31.80)                                                      
  7 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA                59.43    1:00.55   12  
       28.225 (32.33)                                                      
  8 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              1:00.54    1:00.56   11  
       28.496 (32.07)                                                      
B - Final
  9 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA              1:00.79    1:00.21    9  
       28.351 (31.86)                                                      
 10 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               1:01.16    1:00.42    7  
       28.502 (31.92)                                                      
 11 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               1:00.80    1:00.57    6  
       28.497 (32.08)                                                      
 12 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              1:01.77    1:00.93    5  
       28.703 (32.23)                                                      
 13 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               1:01.86    1:01.80    4  
       28.620 (33.18)                                                      
 14 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              1:02.24    1:01.94    3  
       29.094 (32.85)                                                      
 15 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:01.91    1:02.35    2  
       29.485 (32.87)                                                      
 16 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA              1:02.12    1:02.38    1  
       29.178 (33.21)                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA                58.24      58.35  
       27.745 (30.61)                                                      
  2 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              1:00.01      58.98  
       28.258 (30.73)                                                      
  3 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:01.67      59.36  
       28.186 (31.18)                                                      
  4 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA              1:00.34      59.43  
       27.653 (31.78)                                                      
  5 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA                58.90      59.59  
       28.279 (31.32)                                                      
  6 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             1:00.00    1:00.04  
       28.314 (31.73)                                                      
  7 Zhang, Jason Z            16 TAC-NC                 59.81    1:00.44  
       28.594 (31.85)                                                      
  8 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              1:00.21    1:00.54  
       28.674 (31.87)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moure, Quimey E           16 TIDE-VA                59.70    1:00.79  
       28.659 (32.14)                                                      
 10 Andrews, Kevin D          18 ECA-NC               1:00.46    1:00.80  
       28.860 (31.94)                                                      
 11 Watson, Taylor J          17 757-VA               1:00.62    1:01.16  
       28.766 (32.40)                                                      
 12 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              1:02.14    1:01.77  
       28.987 (32.79)                                                      
 13 Crisci, Flynn J           16 757-VA               1:03.32    1:01.86  
       28.816 (33.05)                                                      
 14 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:02.07    1:01.91  
       29.281 (32.63)                                                      
 15 Jones, Jerry C            15 TIDE-VA              1:01.74    1:02.12  
       29.022 (33.10)                                                      
 16 Rogers, Jack M            17 TIDE-VA              1:04.74    1:02.24  
       29.754 (32.49)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              1:01.54    1:02.32  
       28.872 (33.45)                                                      
 18 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:04.81    1:02.68  
       29.238 (33.45)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torres, Trevor T          15 ECA-NC               1:02.32    1:02.81  
       30.001 (32.81)                                                      
 20 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               1:03.64    1:03.11  
       29.341 (33.77)                                                      
 21 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              1:03.70    1:03.15  
       29.765 (33.39)                                                      
 22 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.15    1:03.68  
       29.668 (34.02)                                                      
 23 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA              1:06.78    1:03.73  
       29.973 (33.76)                                                      
 24 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA               1:04.66    1:03.90  
       30.340 (33.56)                                                      
 25 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:04.00  
       30.720 (33.28)                                                      
 26 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:04.11  
       29.951 (34.16)                                                      
 27 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.90    1:04.58  
       30.488 (34.10)                                                      
 28 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               1:09.22    1:04.64  
       30.164 (34.48)                                                      
 29 Short, Connor M           15 TAC-NC               1:05.59    1:04.77  
       30.437 (34.34)                                                      
 30 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               1:05.29    1:04.88  
       30.798 (34.09)                                                      
 31 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA              1:10.34    1:04.92  
       30.712 (34.21)                                                      
 32 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              1:05.07    1:05.12  
       30.722 (34.40)                                                      
 33 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC               1:02.00    1:05.26  
       30.796 (34.47)                                                      
 34 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              1:04.33    1:05.29  
       30.879 (34.42)                                                      
 35 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              1:02.49    1:05.47  
       30.627 (34.85)                                                      
 36 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               1:07.79    1:05.74  
       31.014 (34.73)                                                      
 37 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              1:05.46    1:06.06  
       31.326 (34.74)                                                      
 38 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              1:05.14    1:06.07  
       31.157 (34.92)                                                      
 39 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:11.25    1:06.08  
       31.168 (34.92)                                                      
 40 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA              1:06.59    1:06.13  
       31.173 (34.96)                                                      
 41 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC              1:05.81    1:06.37  
       31.357 (35.02)                                                      
 42 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA               1:06.27    1:06.53  
       31.013 (35.52)                                                      
 43 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               1:10.22    1:06.98  
       32.358 (34.63)                                                      
 44 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA               1:07.76    1:07.27  
       31.717 (35.56)                                                      
 45 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA              1:10.60    1:07.85  
       33.405 (34.45)                                                      
 46 Lavinder, Sam E           17 TAC-NC               1:09.58    1:08.46  
       31.196 (37.27)                                                      
 47 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA              1:09.06    1:08.57  
       32.457 (36.12)                                                      
 48 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               1:11.27    1:08.70  
       32.770 (35.93)                                                      
 49 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA              1:11.10    1:08.90  
       33.110 (35.79)                                                      
 50 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:10.96    1:10.77  
       33.187 (37.59)                                                      
 51 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:11.97  
       33.427 (38.55)                                                      
 52 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.01    1:12.45  
       34.475 (37.98)                                                      
 53 Baric, Michael R          17 TAC-NC               1:11.27    1:12.66  
       34.196 (38.47)                                                      
 54 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               1:11.27    1:12.73  
       34.043 (38.69)                                                      
 55 Churchill, Connor D       15 Riptides-SC          1:11.34    1:14.04  
       32.994 (41.05)                                                      
 56 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC               1:32.71L   1:16.25  
       36.285 (39.97)                                                      
 57 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC               1:46.31L   1:17.61  
       36.481 (41.13)                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:11.22    1:09.08   20  
       32.988 (36.10)                                                      
  2 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               1:10.81    1:10.17   17  
       33.477 (36.70)                                                      
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               1:12.03    1:11.41   16  
       33.671 (37.74)                                                      
  4 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               1:13.72    1:11.51   15  
       33.791 (37.72)                                                      
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:12.07   14  
       34.097 (37.98)                                                      
  6 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              1:12.74    1:12.30   13  
       34.240 (38.06)                                                      
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:14.50    1:13.98   12  
       35.218 (38.77)                                                      
  8 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:14.61    1:14.72   11  
       34.982 (39.74)                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               1:12.91    1:10.81  
       33.801 (37.01)                                                      
  2 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               1:11.88    1:11.22  
       33.502 (37.72)                                                      
  3 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               1:15.24    1:12.03  
       34.053 (37.98)                                                      
  4 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              1:15.17    1:12.74  
       34.414 (38.33)                                                      
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:13.18  
       34.508 (38.68)                                                      
  6 Waters, Grayson L         12 TAC-NC               1:13.17    1:13.72  
       34.852 (38.87)                                                      
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              1:13.73    1:14.50  
       35.410 (39.09)                                                      
  8 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               1:13.88    1:14.61  
       35.431 (39.18)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              1:14.31    1:15.67  
       35.887 (39.79)                                                      
 10 Roma, Isabella G          12 SJAC-MA              1:21.01    1:16.87  
       36.567 (40.31)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               1:20.86    1:17.19  
       35.819 (41.38)                                                      
 12 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               1:17.50    1:18.70  
       37.470 (41.23)                                                      
 13 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              1:23.01    1:18.96  
       37.586 (41.38)                                                      
 14 Kramer, Addison P         12 CGBD-VA              1:21.38    1:19.45  
       37.935 (41.52)                                                      
 15 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              1:20.46    1:20.10  
       38.210 (41.89)                                                      
 16 Chignell, Katie N         12 TAC-NC               1:21.34    1:20.24  
       38.894 (41.35)                                                      
 17 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              1:20.06    1:21.30  
       38.350 (42.95)                                                      
 18 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               1:21.56    1:21.31  
       37.631 (43.68)                                                      
 19 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:21.36  
       38.736 (42.63)                                                      
 20 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              1:25.50    1:21.41  
       39.231 (42.18)                                                      
 21 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               1:22.24    1:21.42  
       37.632 (43.79)                                                      
 22 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC               1:17.44    1:21.67  
       38.777 (42.90)                                                      
 23 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               1:24.17    1:22.05  
       38.685 (43.37)                                                      
 24 Cosner, Reagan A          12 QSTS-VA              1:23.55    1:22.09  
       38.249 (43.85)                                                      
 25 Lang, Ellie A             11 SJAC-MA              1:24.75    1:22.10  
       37.930 (44.17)                                                      
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:22.32  
       39.722 (42.60)                                                      
 27 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.09    1:22.37  
       39.447 (42.93)                                                      
 28 Wood, Anna M              12 QSTS-VA              1:23.25    1:22.90  
       39.270 (43.63)                                                      
 29 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               1:23.39    1:23.48  
       39.208 (44.28)                                                      
 30 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              1:27.05    1:24.31  
       39.221 (45.09)                                                      
 31 Ames, Leila E             12 QSTS-VA              1:25.50    1:24.53  
       39.753 (44.78)                                                      
 32 Nance, Lauren M           11 TAC-NC               1:24.73    1:25.27  
       40.637 (44.64)                                                      
 33 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:25.69  
       41.799 (43.90)                                                      
 34 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              1:26.82    1:26.04  
       40.394 (45.65)                                                      
 35 Ivey, Kristen E           11 ECA-NC               1:43.22L   1:26.43  
       40.793 (45.64)                                                      
 36 Thomas, Avery J           11 GFSC-NC              1:25.85    1:26.51  
       39.711 (46.80)                                                      
 37 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.12    1:26.80  
       39.750 (47.05)                                                      
 38 Xing, Nicole              12 TAC-NC               1:26.14    1:27.59  
       41.319 (46.28)                                                      
 39 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.23    1:33.67  
       44.337 (49.34)                                                      
 -- Tjandra, Sammy E          11 TAC-NC               1:24.81         DQ  
       40.28Q (43.95)                                                      
 -- Cress, Bella J            11 UN-01-NC             1:27.17         DQ  
       45.96Q (53.26)                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              1:08.47    1:06.74   20  
       32.624 (34.12)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:13.54    1:10.55   17  
       32.905 (37.65)                                                      
  3 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:14.86    1:13.44   16  
       33.684 (39.76)                                                      
  4 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:15.30    1:13.83   15  
       34.423 (39.41)                                                      
  5 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              1:19.56    1:15.85   14  
       36.045 (39.81)                                                      
  6 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:17.75    1:16.28   13  
       35.628 (40.66)                                                      
  7 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA              1:17.41    1:16.62   12  
       35.702 (40.92)                                                      
  8 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:15.04    1:17.23   11  
       36.783 (40.45)                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              1:08.91    1:08.47  
       32.707 (35.77)                                                      
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:11.44    1:13.54  
       34.384 (39.16)                                                      
  3 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               1:13.10    1:14.86  
       34.596 (40.27)                                                      
  4 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               1:15.86    1:15.04  
       36.144 (38.90)                                                      
  5 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               1:15.81    1:15.30  
       35.630 (39.67)                                                      
  6 Bloedoorn, Ashton D       12 ASTF-NC              1:16.10    1:15.91  
       35.551 (40.36)                                                      
  7 Pike, Cooper P            12 SJAC-MA              1:20.93    1:17.41  
       35.481 (41.93)                                                      
  8 Rouzie, Bryce T           12 CGBD-VA              1:18.83    1:17.75  
       36.635 (41.12)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              1:20.76    1:19.56  
       37.856 (41.71)                                                      
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.12    1:19.64  
       37.274 (42.37)                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watson, Eric A            12 QSTS-VA              1:22.21    1:21.41  
       38.951 (42.46)                                                      
 12 Goembel, Matthew P        12 TAC-NC               1:23.98    1:22.30  
       38.460 (43.84)                                                      
 13 Yi, Feiran                11 TAC-NC               1:22.26    1:22.51  
       39.471 (43.04)                                                      
 14 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              1:22.13    1:23.02  
       39.132 (43.89)                                                      
 15 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              1:23.94    1:23.61  
       40.371 (43.24)                                                      
 16 Curtis, Gabe A            12 TAC-NC               1:22.74    1:23.67  
       39.307 (44.37)                                                      
 17 Sonn, Matthew J           11 SJAC-MA              1:25.17    1:24.66  
       39.896 (44.77)                                                      
 18 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               1:25.49    1:24.81  
       41.031 (43.78)                                                      
 19 Zimmer, Johnathan T       12 QSTS-VA              1:24.55    1:26.09  
       40.969 (45.13)                                                      
 20 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               1:25.48    1:26.83  
       40.473 (46.36)                                                      
 21 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.79    1:28.26  
       41.366 (46.90)                                                      
 22 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              1:25.43    1:30.44  
       42.794 (47.65)                                                      
 23 Davis, Seth M             11 GFSC-NC              1:43.16L   1:31.54  
       42.554 (48.99)                                                      
 24 Marchand, Austin M        11 TAC-NC               1:55.71L   1:36.50  
       44.470 (52.03)                                                      
 25 Cui, Chris                11 TAC-NC               1:53.62L   1:37.84  
       46.164 (51.68)                                                      
 -- Christiansen, Nic G       12 HCAC-NC              1:25.01         DQ  
       44.07Q (52.42)                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.29    1:52.88   20  
       25.509 (28.09)9 (29.40)8 (29.89)                                    
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:56.89    1:54.98   17  
       26.798 (28.99)3 (29.85)8 (29.35)                                    
  3 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              1:59.25    1:57.70   16  
       27.315 (30.14)0 (30.55)0 (29.70)                                    
  4 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              1:56.92    1:57.85   15  
       26.186 (29.88)4 (31.38)5 (30.41)                                    
  5 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               1:57.51    1:58.04   14  
       26.960 (29.64)3 (30.63)4 (30.81)                                    
  6 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               1:58.91    1:59.04   13  
       27.296 (30.07)4 (30.98)4 (30.70)                                    
  7 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:57.05    2:00.04   12  
       26.577 (30.20)8 (31.61)4 (31.66)                                    
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.55    2:02.41   11  
       27.015 (30.04)8 (32.23)1 (33.13)                                    
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               1:59.90    1:57.34    9  
       26.735 (29.32)3 (30.58)4 (30.71)                                    
 10 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:01.18    1:58.17    7  
       27.621 (29.79)5 (30.34)7 (30.42)                                    
 11 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA              2:00.64    1:58.60    6  
       27.119 (30.38)3 (30.84)0 (30.27)                                    
 12 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:01.71    1:59.81    5  
       28.065 (30.19)6 (30.61)1 (30.95)                                    
 13 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:00.53    1:59.82    3.5
       27.854 (30.19)8 (30.94)2 (30.84)                                    
 13 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:00.85    1:59.82    3.5
       27.941 (29.97)9 (30.58)2 (31.33)                                    
 15 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               1:59.88    2:00.54    2  
       27.723 (30.81)7 (32.14)4 (29.87)                                    
 16 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:00.31    2:00.65    1  
       27.999 (30.10)5 (31.26)5 (31.30)                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:56.29  
       26.902 (29.32)4 (29.82)9 (30.25)                                    
  2 Tadder, Samantha G        13 TIDE-VA              1:59.75    1:56.89  
       27.619 (29.78)7 (29.78)9 (29.72)                                    
  3 Caldow, Elle E            14 TIDE-VA              1:56.47    1:56.92  
       26.263 (29.67)8 (30.35)2 (30.64)                                    
  4 Zettel, Brooke E          13 TAC-NC               1:56.00    1:57.05  
       27.371 (29.94)0 (30.49)5 (29.25)                                    
  5 Tart, Bethany N           13 ECA-NC               1:57.77    1:57.51  
       27.253 (29.68)6 (30.33)1 (30.25)                                    
  6 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA               1:58.96    1:58.91  
       27.709 (29.89)9 (30.80)1 (30.52)                                    
  7 Woelk, Rylee G            14 QSTS-VA              2:01.17    1:59.25  
       27.795 (30.16)9 (30.94)5 (30.36)                                    
  8 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.89    1:59.55  
       27.058 (29.83)6 (30.48)5 (32.19)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pegram, Kaitlyn A         14 757-VA               2:02.38    1:59.88  
       28.107 (30.57)1 (31.04)8 (30.17)                                    
 10 Anderson, Sophie K        14 TAC-NC               2:00.01    1:59.90  
       28.094 (30.55)8 (30.94)0 (30.32)                                    
 11 Ritchie, Angela C         14 QSTS-VA              2:00.82    2:00.18  
       28.034 (30.71)6 (31.12)8 (30.32)                                    
 12 Carvajal, Kailey H        14 CGBD-VA              2:01.48    2:00.31  
       28.325 (30.03)3 (30.68)1 (31.28)                                    
 13 Grotjohn, Kennedy A       14 TAC-NC               2:00.82    2:00.53  
       28.152 (30.47)1 (31.29)3 (30.62)                                    
 14 McKendry, Lily C          14 TIDE-VA              2:02.11    2:00.64  
       27.768 (31.22)2 (31.74)4 (29.92)                                    
 15 Gaffney, Laura M          13 CGBD-VA              2:07.47    2:00.85  
       28.698 (30.29)8 (30.70)5 (31.17)                                    
 16 Pham, Jacquelyn N         13 TAC-NC               2:00.47    2:01.18  
       28.491 (30.82)8 (31.27)8 (30.60)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Strycker, Paige P         14 QSTS-VA              2:05.47    2:01.71  
       28.624 (30.82)2 (32.18)1 (30.09)                                    
 18 Barakey, Lauren A         14 TIDE-VA              2:04.42    2:02.22  
       28.079 (30.72)9 (31.70)2 (31.73)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominick, Maggie M        13 TIDE-VA              2:01.61    2:02.50  
       28.570 (31.03)7 (32.17)0 (30.73)                                    
 20 Doyle, Cassidy N          13 QSTS-VA              2:03.60    2:02.66  
       29.071 (31.04)1 (31.80)6 (30.75)                                    
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.47    2:03.26  
       28.121 (31.19)8 (32.67)6 (31.28)                                    
 22 Farquharson, Raea A       14 QSTS-VA              2:06.70    2:03.60  
       29.522 (30.90)3 (32.01)0 (31.17)                                    
 23 Mangum, Morgan M          14 CGBD-VA              2:09.08    2:03.72  
       29.604 (31.24)4 (31.20)2 (31.68)                                    
 24 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       13 757-VA               2:07.29    2:03.80  
       28.922 (31.70)7 (31.75)0 (31.43)                                    
 25 Zhang, Jolene             13 TAC-NC               1:59.98    2:03.89  
       28.235 (30.92)8 (32.53)9 (32.21)                                    
 26 McWhorter, Peyton E       14 Riptides-SC          2:02.67    2:04.22  
       27.674 (31.07)7 (32.63)2 (32.85)                                    
 27 Thompson, Kylie R         13 QSTS-VA              2:04.11    2:04.29  
       28.997 (31.38)5 (32.58)9 (31.34)                                    
 28 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA              2:07.36    2:04.41  
       28.771 (31.84)6 (32.55)1 (31.25)                                    
 29 Godfrey, Kierstin L       14 TIDE-VA              1:59.57    2:04.46  
       27.934 (31.41)3 (32.79)6 (32.33)                                    
 30 Kimbel, Isabella M        13 CGBD-VA              2:00.39    2:04.56  
       28.758 (31.63)9 (32.01)6 (32.17)                                    
 31 Boles, Madeline E         13 TAC-NC               2:02.65    2:04.93  
       28.307 (31.07)7 (32.80)3 (32.76)                                    
 32 Watson, Anna M            14 QSTS-VA              2:05.05    2:05.02  
       28.854 (31.39)4 (32.20)2 (32.58)                                    
 33 Curran, Kaylie F          13 TAC-NC               2:04.25    2:05.36  
       29.424 (31.82)0 (32.26)6 (31.86)                                    
 34 Kopal, Ally               14 TIDE-VA              2:03.68    2:05.64  
       28.958 (31.83)2 (33.04)4 (31.82)                                    
 35 Reilly, Morgan E          14 TAC-NC               2:04.84    2:05.88  
       28.354 (31.99)2 (32.88)8 (32.66)                                    
 36 Davis, Korina E           13 QSTS-VA              2:10.49    2:06.06  
       29.683 (31.65)4 (32.61)6 (32.12)                                    
 37 Nezelek, Caroline S       13 QSTS-VA              2:09.96    2:06.41  
       29.158 (32.23)0 (33.12)1 (31.91)                                    
 38 Wohl, Kate A              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.61    2:06.50  
       28.982 (31.64)2 (33.30)0 (32.58)                                    
 39 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC              2:05.46    2:06.75  
       28.537 (31.64)6 (33.49)5 (33.09)                                    
 40 Pennisi, Molly M          14 TAC-NC               2:03.52    2:07.01  
       28.804 (31.44)1 (33.17)1 (33.60)                                    
 41 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA               2:09.60    2:07.45  
       29.458 (32.43)2 (32.94)5 (32.63)                                    
 42 Lynch, Gina N             14 757-VA               2:07.56    2:07.49  
       29.185 (31.97)6 (33.51)9 (32.83)                                    
 43 Parsons, Elizabeth G      13 TIDE-VA              2:12.58    2:07.57  
       29.927 (33.55)6 (32.59)7 (31.51)                                    
 44 Albrecht, Leslie C        14 QSTS-VA              2:09.79    2:08.20  
       29.340 (32.06)5 (33.35)0 (33.45)                                    
 45 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA              2:07.67    2:08.52  
       29.808 (32.38)6 (33.48)2 (32.86)                                    
 46 Schisa, Kelly M           14 WAC-VA               2:08.44    2:08.68  
       29.195 (32.66)5 (33.40)8 (33.43)                                    
 47 Dyer, Ashley F            13 QSTS-VA              2:13.88    2:08.91  
       30.356 (32.31)4 (33.38)1 (32.87)                                    
 48 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       14 SJAC-MA              2:09.02    2:08.96  
       28.473 (32.46)3 (34.30)6 (33.73)                                    
 49 De Vente, Noelle M        13 ECA-NC               2:13.34    2:09.02  
       30.265 (32.79)8 (33.23)2 (32.74)                                    
 50 Quinn, Addy G             13 ECA-NC               2:13.37    2:09.14  
       29.886 (32.38)7 (33.71)4 (33.17)                                    
 51 Younger, Delaney L        13 CGBD-VA              2:35.96L   2:09.17  
       29.661 (33.25)4 (34.03)7 (32.23)                                    
 52 Koesters, Faith A         14 ECA-NC               2:12.46    2:09.29  
       30.139 (33.16)1 (33.62)9 (32.38)                                    
 53 Antonelli, Gianna         14 SJAC-MA              2:06.58    2:10.16  
       29.116 (33.55)1 (34.25)6 (33.25)                                    
 54 Kluger, Pearl L           13 WAC-VA               2:06.42    2:10.19  
       29.585 (32.37)1 (34.56)9 (33.68)                                    
 55 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.11    2:10.30  
       29.706 (33.76)4 (33.88)0 (32.96)                                    
 56 Hook, Abby G              14 TAC-NC               2:07.38    2:10.51  
       30.064 (32.68)0 (34.36)1 (33.41)                                    
 57 Nossen, Lily Ann A        14 TIDE-VA              2:13.20    2:10.66  
       30.398 (33.19)3 (33.85)6 (33.23)                                    
 58 McCallie, Sydney E        14 QSTS-VA              2:04.74    2:10.80  
       29.955 (32.40)3 (34.38)0 (34.07)                                    
 59 Vanbourgondien, Kat L     14 TIDE-VA              2:12.20    2:11.08  
       29.755 (33.40)9 (34.54)8 (33.39)                                    
 60 Decker, Laurel R          13 SJAC-MA              2:15.85    2:11.10  
       30.366 (33.80)3 (34.57)0 (32.37)                                    
 61 Uveges, Avalon M          14 GFSC-NC              2:14.72    2:11.76  
       29.924 (33.12)1 (34.57)6 (34.15)                                    
 62 Said, Nisma               13 TAC-NC               2:06.36    2:12.00  
       29.438 (33.55)7 (34.99)0 (34.03)                                    
 63 Roma, Chiara E            14 SJAC-MA              2:16.27    2:12.31  
       31.608 (33.88)5 (33.67)1 (33.16)                                    
 64 Swenson, Sophia P         14 TAC-NC               2:15.86    2:12.58  
       29.927 (33.25)5 (35.88)8 (33.53)                                    
 65 George, Tatt O            14 UN-04-MA             2:20.67    2:12.89  
       31.764 (34.08)6 (34.12)9 (32.93)                                    
 66 Fuhs, Emma K              13 TIDE-VA              2:21.93    2:13.15  
       30.852 (33.97)1 (34.09)5 (34.24)                                    
 67 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC               2:13.43    2:13.31  
       30.484 (34.16)5 (35.01)1 (33.66)                                    
 68 Sines, Lily K             13 WAC-VA               2:14.38    2:13.61  
       30.473 (34.26)1 (34.78)1 (34.10)                                    
 69 Wilson, Bridget E         13 WAC-VA               2:16.16    2:13.72  
       31.627 (34.25)8 (34.71)2 (33.14)                                    
 70 Tyranski, Holly L         13 757-VA               2:13.48    2:13.79  
       30.400 (33.70)1 (34.41)9 (35.28)                                    
 70 Flattum, Meredith E       13 QSTS-VA              2:12.52    2:13.79  
       31.124 (33.52)2 (34.48)9 (34.67)                                    
 72 Early, Katrina J          14 WAC-VA               2:16.83    2:13.89  
       31.378 (34.41)5 (34.77)9 (33.34)                                    
 73 Stanko, Kate E            13 QSTS-VA              2:15.74    2:14.12  
       31.225 (34.43)3 (35.08)2 (33.39)                                    
 74 Hanson, Isabelle A        14 WAC-VA               2:14.36    2:14.58  
       31.146 (33.92)6 (35.50)8 (34.02)                                    
 75 Flanagan, Lainey R        14 757-VA               2:17.90    2:14.93  
       30.824 (34.62)7 (35.03)3 (34.46)                                    
 76 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.71    2:15.13  
       31.943 (34.09)9 (35.46)3 (33.64)                                    
 77 Durboraw, Anna M          13 SJAC-MA              2:20.57    2:15.43  
       31.308 (34.58)5 (34.97)3 (34.58)                                    
 78 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.07    2:15.58  
       30.257 (34.62)2 (35.75)8 (34.96)                                    
 79 Lucas, Kiara M            13 TAC-NC               2:18.45    2:16.27  
       31.758 (34.63)3 (35.75)7 (34.14)                                    
 80 Chaney, Allison F         13 757-VA               2:12.39    2:16.35  
       31.014 (34.13)3 (35.69)5 (35.52)                                    
 81 Habib, Kailey M           14 Riptides-SC          2:18.06    2:16.39  
       30.724 (33.92)3 (36.09)9 (35.66)                                    
 82 McGlade, Kylie S          13 GFSC-NC              2:14.10    2:16.40  
       30.970 (34.33)3 (35.73)0 (35.37)                                    
 83 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      13 QSTS-VA              2:21.08    2:17.14  
       32.350 (35.05)2 (35.52)4 (34.22)                                    
 84 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              2:17.29    2:17.21  
       31.079 (34.62)0 (35.51)1 (36.01)                                    
 85 Morris, Tiffany R         14 WAC-VA               2:20.77    2:17.30  
       31.542 (35.18)8 (35.56)0 (35.02)                                    
 86 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:17.36  
       31.290 (34.91)8 (35.98)6 (35.18)                                    
 87 Williams, Sinclair M      13 QSTS-VA              2:21.46    2:17.74  
       31.930 (35.37)2 (36.12)4 (34.32)                                    
 88 Gann, Anna E              13 WAC-VA               2:19.51    2:18.06  
       31.513 (34.72)4 (35.91)6 (35.92)                                    
 89 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.17    2:18.09  
       31.356 (35.11)1 (35.75)9 (35.88)                                    
 90 Willoughby, Kaitlyn M     14 TAC-NC               2:20.84    2:18.13  
       32.433 (35.50)1 (35.58)3 (34.62)                                    
 91 Calabria, Paige M         14 SJAC-MA              2:17.90    2:18.23  
       31.766 (34.80)7 (36.61)3 (35.06)                                    
 92 Bucklew, Sam L            13 TIDE-VA              2:16.02    2:19.19  
       31.927 (35.15)6 (36.09)9 (36.03)                                    
 93 Lei, Carina               13 TAC-NC               2:21.79    2:20.85  
       32.391 (35.62)7 (36.96)5 (35.88)                                    
 94 Morris, Lauren E          14 TAC-NC               2:18.93    2:20.98  
       32.925 (35.73)3 (36.18)8 (36.15)                                    
 95 Armstrong, Taylor M       14 TAC-NC               2:21.84    2:22.51  
       32.827 (36.25)3 (36.96)1 (36.48)                                    
 96 Hawkins, Taylor C         13 TAC-NC               2:21.27    2:23.09  
       33.747 (36.23)3 (37.26)9 (35.86)                                    
 97 Pierce, Alex A            13 TAC-NC               2:20.96    2:23.97  
       32.629 (36.97)8 (37.49)7 (36.89)                                    
 98 Gibson, Frances L         13 ASTF-NC              2:54.03L   2:24.64  
       31.862 (36.26)9 (38.87)4 (37.65)                                    
 99 Valent, Cameron C         13 TAC-NC               2:22.19    2:25.94  
       32.755 (37.40)5 (38.60)4 (37.19)                                    
100 Lehning, Caitlin B        13 TAC-NC               2:14.03    2:26.20  
       32.610 (36.99)2 (38.32)0 (38.28)                                    
101 Kwiatek, Sydney N         13 TAC-NC               2:21.84    2:27.12  
       33.031 (37.18)3 (39.02)2 (37.89)                                    
102 Nordstrom, Abby E         13 TAC-NC               2:21.95    2:28.22  
       32.958 (37.53)5 (38.87)2 (38.87)                                    
103 Maul, Mary C              14 TAC-NC               2:22.19    2:29.17  
       34.086 (37.38)1 (39.25)7 (38.46)                                    
104 Acheson, Molly E          14 TAC-NC               2:15.62    2:29.20  
       32.086 (38.08)3 (39.47)0 (39.57)                                    
105 Cornell, Meghan R         13 HCAC-NC              2:22.01    2:35.74  
       33.234 (40.31)8 (42.74)4 (39.46)                                    
106 Cooke, Emily G            13 TAC-NC               2:22.18L   2:40.75  
       37.062 (40.26)3 (42.31)5 (41.12)                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              1:49.31    1:45.29   20  
       24.481 (26.93)2 (27.01)9 (26.87)                                    
  2 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              1:47.67    1:47.15   17  
       25.020 (26.98)2 (27.82)5 (27.33)                                    
  3 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               1:50.55    1:48.68   16  
       25.277 (28.10)4 (28.17)8 (27.14)                                    
  4 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:50.21    1:49.08   15  
       25.456 (27.91)8 (28.12)8 (27.60)                                    
  5 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              1:50.03    1:51.12   14  
       24.993 (27.64)7 (28.94)2 (29.55)                                    
  6 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              1:51.30    1:51.25   13  
       24.965 (27.89)5 (29.10)5 (29.30)                                    
  7 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              1:49.67    1:52.13   12  
       25.481 (28.23)1 (29.30)3 (29.12)                                    
  8 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              1:50.37    1:53.25   11  
       25.388 (28.30)0 (29.72)5 (29.85)                                    
B - Final
  9 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:51.40    1:49.79    9  
       25.924 (28.52)8 (28.14)9 (27.21)                                    
 10 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:52.17    1:50.86    7  
       25.665 (28.49)6 (27.91)6 (28.80)                                    
 11 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:51.75    1:50.96    6  
       26.158 (28.53)9 (28.91)6 (27.37)                                    
 12 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               1:51.64    1:51.04    5  
       25.793 (28.84)1 (28.88)4 (27.53)                                    
 13 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               1:51.56    1:51.75    4  
       25.816 (28.75)9 (28.73)5 (28.46)                                    
 14 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               1:53.33    1:52.96    3  
       25.655 (28.40)4 (29.29)6 (29.62)                                    
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:53.51    2  
       26.899 (29.50)6 (29.07)1 (28.05)                                    
 16 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC               1:54.67    1:54.73    1  
       25.455 (28.70)4 (30.59)3 (29.99)                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA              1:47.95    1:47.67  
       25.378 (27.01)3 (27.95)7 (27.34)                                    
  2 Ewing, Kendall J          14 TIDE-VA              1:52.36    1:49.31  
       25.229 (27.87)5 (28.36)1 (27.86)                                    
  3 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA              1:53.90    1:49.67  
       25.369 (27.93)4 (28.75)7 (27.63)                                    
  4 Mateer, Kostas K          14 CGBD-VA              1:55.26    1:50.03  
       25.443 (27.79)8 (28.35)3 (28.45)                                    
  5 Thomas, Cameron C         14 TAC-NC               1:50.92    1:50.21  
       25.986 (27.98)6 (28.20)1 (28.05)                                    
  6 Lamoureux, Gavin L        14 TIDE-VA              1:52.60    1:50.37  
       25.838 (29.05)7 (29.59)7 (25.90)                                    
  7 Cotter, Colin M           14 TAC-NC               1:49.31    1:50.55  
       25.966 (28.80)9 (28.33)5 (27.46)                                    
  8 Hare, Kyle                14 SJAC-MA              1:53.91    1:51.30  
       25.566 (28.60)7 (28.81)0 (28.33)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nowacek, Jack D           14 ECA-NC               1:54.06    1:51.40  
       25.920 (28.38)1 (28.81)0 (28.29)                                    
 10 Moore, Mikey R            14 TAC-NC               1:51.29    1:51.56  
       25.962 (28.26)8 (28.76)6 (28.58)                                    
 11 Barker, Will C            13 ECA-NC               1:55.75    1:51.64  
       26.266 (28.80)2 (28.86)4 (27.72)                                    
 12 Ghim, Christopher T       14 TAC-NC               1:52.35    1:51.75  
       26.518 (28.87)1 (28.73)5 (27.64)                                    
 13 Cotter, Michael M         13 TAC-NC               1:52.97    1:52.17  
       25.701 (28.11)3 (29.32)7 (29.04)                                    
 14 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA              1:54.40    1:52.46  
       26.396 (28.77)1 (29.25)6 (28.05)                                    
 15 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.59    1:52.55  
       26.700 (28.70)4 (29.54)5 (27.61)                                    
 16 Eason, Miles L            13 TAC-NC               1:52.54    1:53.33  
       25.984 (28.66)6 (29.12)3 (29.57)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Ian P             14 Riptides-SC          1:56.84    1:54.20  
       26.039 (29.06)5 (30.16)0 (28.95)                                    
 18 Lawless, Ethan J          14 ECA-NC               2:04.05    1:54.67  
       26.295 (28.66)9 (30.04)7 (29.68)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gentz, Alexi B            14 QSTS-VA              1:59.27    1:54.80  
       27.466 (28.90)6 (29.80)0 (28.64)                                    
 20 Payne, Mitchell S         13 TAC-NC               1:54.59    1:54.90  
       26.497 (29.08)8 (29.51)0 (29.82)                                    
 21 Heritage, Barrett T       13 TIDE-VA              1:56.64    1:54.94  
       26.843 (29.09)4 (30.11)4 (28.90)                                    
 22 Moudry, Aidan J           13 QSTS-VA              1:57.88    1:55.11  
       26.800 (29.00)9 (29.79)1 (29.52)                                    
 23 Loveless, Colby M         14 ECA-NC               1:59.41    1:55.23  
       26.425 (29.13)6 (29.71)3 (29.97)                                    
 23 Pollard, Jackson H        13 TAC-NC               1:55.49    1:55.23  
       26.360 (29.04)4 (30.54)3 (29.29)                                    
 25 Smith, Austin C           14 757-VA               1:55.88    1:55.24  
       26.091 (29.52)7 (30.16)4 (29.47)                                    
 26 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA              1:59.48    1:55.28  
       26.526 (29.74)2 (30.26)8 (28.76)                                    
 27 Tjandra, Davin E          14 TAC-NC               1:54.28    1:55.66  
       26.978 (29.71)3 (29.95)6 (29.03)                                    
 28 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.21    1:55.67  
       26.652 (29.57)9 (30.47)7 (28.98)                                    
 29 Roehrle, Ethan D          14 757-VA               1:57.78    1:56.46  
       26.797 (29.18)9 (30.52)6 (29.97)                                    
 30 Sprigg, Jacob M           13 757-VA               1:59.47    1:56.81  
       27.028 (29.56)4 (30.56)1 (29.67)                                    
 31 Navarro, Josh D           14 TAC-NC               1:58.89    1:57.42  
       26.742 (29.68)0 (30.58)2 (30.42)                                    
 32 Pasco, Andrew H           14 SJAC-MA              2:00.94    1:58.11  
       27.193 (30.14)2 (30.49)1 (30.29)                                    
 33 Sweat, Matthew T          14 QSTS-VA              2:04.48    1:58.87  
       27.036 (29.93)8 (31.72)7 (30.19)                                    
 34 Smith, Sadler V           14 ECA-NC               2:03.09    1:58.92  
       26.925 (29.73)9 (31.14)2 (31.13)                                    
 35 Frerichs, Noah A          14 757-VA               2:02.92    1:59.77  
       27.239 (30.06)8 (31.49)7 (30.99)                                    
 36 Scott, Alex J             14 QSTS-VA              2:04.20    1:59.83  
       27.417 (30.16)6 (31.59)3 (30.67)                                    
 37 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.26    2:00.86  
       27.371 (30.24)1 (31.60)6 (31.65)                                    
 38 Dean, Blakely B           13 QSTS-VA              2:03.62    2:00.92  
       27.655 (30.70)7 (31.52)2 (31.05)                                    
 39 Buell, Abel A             13 QSTS-VA              2:04.15    2:00.99  
       28.351 (30.96)0 (31.99)9 (29.69)                                    
 40 Smith, Nick E             14 TAC-NC               2:08.32    2:01.08  
       27.287 (31.39)5 (32.58)8 (29.83)                                    
 41 McDevitt, Brendan P       14 SJAC-MA              2:08.59    2:01.09  
       28.522 (31.20)6 (31.84)9 (29.53)                                    
 42 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA              2:09.93    2:01.16  
       28.087 (30.99)7 (31.50)6 (30.59)                                    
 43 Hillery, Ryan P           13 TIDE-VA              2:02.58    2:01.30  
       28.211 (31.50)2 (31.91)0 (29.68)                                    
 44 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC              2:02.78    2:01.51  
       28.251 (30.96)9 (31.38)1 (30.92)                                    
 45 Rogness, Corey R          13 QSTS-VA              2:04.26    2:01.60  
       27.669 (30.63)1 (32.02)0 (31.29)                                    
 45 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA              2:06.54    2:01.60  
       27.427 (30.85)1 (31.74)0 (31.59)                                    
 47 Comeyne, Ethan C          14 TIDE-VA              2:05.54    2:01.70  
       27.981 (30.93)9 (31.78)0 (31.01)                                    
 48 Spain, Noah J             13 TIDE-VA              2:06.86    2:01.71  
       28.522 (30.80)8 (31.46)1 (30.93)                                    
 49 Cochis, Matt R            14 TAC-NC               2:01.48    2:02.71  
       27.914 (31.63)1 (32.17)1 (31.00)                                    
 50 Despres, Garrett T        14 ECA-NC               2:06.34    2:03.10  
       28.419 (30.88)4 (31.95)0 (31.86)                                    
 51 Crisci, Aidan R           13 757-VA               2:12.05    2:04.09  
       29.280 (31.82)0 (31.60)9 (31.39)                                    
 52 Dumont, Adam J            14 757-VA               2:06.20    2:04.38  
       27.696 (31.37)4 (32.78)8 (32.54)                                    
 53 Vasudevan, Srinath        14 TAC-NC               2:02.86    2:04.47  
       29.002 (31.92)0 (32.58)7 (30.97)                                    
 54 Haxholdt, Victor          13 TAC-NC               2:06.45    2:04.97  
       29.078 (31.81)2 (32.24)7 (31.85)                                    
 55 Circus, Luke R            13 SJAC-MA              2:03.59    2:05.19  
       28.249 (31.65)1 (32.82)9 (32.48)                                    
 56 Barrows, Nick W           13 CGBD-VA              2:05.11    2:05.66  
       29.521 (31.69)1 (32.60)6 (31.85)                                    
 57 Menninger, Jason A        13 QSTS-VA              2:07.72    2:05.79  
       29.430 (31.27)0 (32.60)9 (32.49)                                    
 58 Mainz, Creed A            14 ECA-NC               2:12.42    2:05.94  
       28.777 (31.60)3 (32.66)4 (32.91)                                    
 59 Valles, Jadon M           14 GFSC-NC              2:12.58    2:06.17  
       28.615 (32.94)4 (32.39)7 (32.23)                                    
 60 George, Spencer D         14 HCAC-NC              2:12.01    2:07.02  
       29.336 (32.23)8 (33.12)2 (32.34)                                    
 61 Sadowski, Aidan B         14 TAC-NC               2:12.75    2:07.47  
       29.504 (32.74)7 (33.03)7 (32.20)                                    
 62 Paroly, Josh G            13 TAC-NC               2:11.37    2:09.15  
       28.494 (32.75)9 (34.85)5 (33.06)                                    
 63 Zhang, Marcel             13 TAC-NC               2:10.84    2:09.55  
       28.607 (33.67)9 (35.22)5 (32.06)                                    
 64 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.11    2:09.99  
       29.185 (33.37)3 (34.48)9 (32.96)                                    
 65 Burrows, Andrew M         13 WAC-VA               2:09.92    2:10.02  
       29.444 (34.20)1 (34.17)2 (32.21)                                    
 66 Mccabe, Jack W            14 ECA-NC               2:06.11    2:10.17  
       29.570 (32.33)6 (34.26)7 (34.01)                                    
 67 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.69    2:10.32  
       29.725 (33.03)5 (34.50)2 (33.07)                                    
 68 Patel, Sahil S            14 TAC-NC               2:07.09    2:11.06  
       28.527 (32.35)7 (36.00)6 (34.19)                                    
 69 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.38    2:11.27  
       27.893 (32.94)6 (35.13)7 (35.31)                                    
 70 Pake, Tristan G           13 ECA-NC               2:37.11L   2:11.44  
       29.012 (32.21)3 (34.51)4 (35.71)                                    
 71 Cornwell, Jack P          13 HCAC-NC              2:12.01    2:11.79  
       29.719 (33.98)6 (34.87)9 (33.23)                                    
 72 Gimpl, Glen D             13 TAC-NC               2:12.69    2:12.81  
       30.123 (34.01)5 (35.32)1 (33.36)                                    
 73 Chen, Andy Y              13 TAC-NC               2:12.79    2:14.22  
       30.439 (34.16)7 (36.08)2 (33.55)                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               1:53.17    1:52.16   20  
       25.697 (27.88)3 (29.36)6 (29.23)                                    
  2 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA              1:54.06    1:53.15   17  
       25.913 (28.82)9 (29.06)5 (29.36)                                    
  3 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              1:55.71    1:53.73   15.5
       26.004 (29.04)3 (29.29)3 (29.40)                                    
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.43    1:53.73   15.5
       26.172 (28.55)8 (29.26)3 (29.75)                                    
  5 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA              1:55.72    1:53.93   14  
       26.865 (29.29)6 (29.61)3 (28.17)                                    
  6 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               1:54.86    1:55.03   13  
       26.777 (29.00)6 (29.89)3 (29.37)                                    
  7 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              1:55.92    1:56.54   12  
       26.503 (29.33)3 (30.40)4 (30.31)                                    
  8 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              1:55.81    1:57.28   11  
       26.720 (29.38)4 (30.54)8 (30.64)                                    
B - Final
  9 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             1:55.45    1:55.59    9  
       26.952 (29.17)0 (29.98)9 (29.49)                                    
 10 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              1:55.94    1:55.81    7  
       26.582 (29.14)8 (29.96)1 (30.13)                                    
 11 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              1:57.19    1:57.07    6  
       26.798 (29.49)8 (30.60)7 (30.19)                                    
 12 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              1:56.96    1:57.08    5  
       26.906 (29.26)5 (30.79)8 (30.13)                                    
 13 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               1:57.89    1:57.45    4  
       26.692 (29.53)7 (30.55)5 (30.68)                                    
 14 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.42    1:58.56    3  
       27.383 (29.95)8 (30.25)6 (30.98)                                    
 15 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.45    1:58.59    2  
       26.795 (29.76)1 (31.26)9 (30.78)                                    
 16 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               1:58.50    1:58.89    1  
       27.589 (30.21)9 (30.70)9 (30.40)                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whaley, Morgan H          16 WAC-VA               1:52.85    1:53.17  
       26.083 (28.05)7 (29.44)7 (29.60)                                    
  2 Slayton, Alex A           16 CGBD-VA              1:52.54    1:54.06  
       26.253 (29.28)8 (29.15)6 (29.38)                                    
  3 Despres, Morgan K         16 ECA-NC               1:55.89    1:54.86  
       27.072 (29.35)9 (29.67)6 (28.77)                                    
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.74    1:55.43  
       27.130 (29.17)0 (29.70)3 (29.43)                                    
  5 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     16 UN-03-VA             1:58.59    1:55.45  
       27.399 (29.30)9 (29.60)5 (29.16)                                    
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 SJAC-MA              1:54.82    1:55.71  
       27.000 (30.10)1 (29.51)1 (29.10)                                    
  7 Venema, Nikki E           15 TIDE-VA              1:55.28    1:55.72  
       27.112 (29.71)1 (30.29)2 (28.61)                                    
  8 Covington, Taylor R       18 QSTS-VA              1:54.88    1:55.81  
       27.598 (29.39)2 (29.54)1 (29.29)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC               1:55.74    1:55.90  
       27.277 (30.00)5 (29.88)0 (28.75)                                    
 10 LaRusso, Tara N           16 TIDE-VA              1:52.26    1:55.92  
       26.351 (29.06)3 (30.22)2 (30.29)                                    
 11 Burt, Charlie C           16 TIDE-VA              1:54.74    1:55.94  
       27.029 (29.37)8 (30.09)4 (29.46)                                    
 12 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              1:54.65    1:56.96  
       27.193 (29.64)6 (29.73)6 (30.40)                                    
 13 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA              1:56.86    1:57.19  
       27.048 (29.44)4 (30.36)9 (30.35)                                    
 14 Olsen, Grace A            15 WAC-VA               1:56.75    1:57.89  
       27.460 (29.94)6 (30.36)9 (30.13)                                    
 15 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.99    1:58.42  
       28.176 (30.29)9 (30.03)2 (29.93)                                    
 16 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.09    1:58.45  
       27.450 (29.95)5 (30.95)5 (30.10)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC               1:55.25    1:58.50  
       27.200 (30.00)0 (30.50)0 (30.80)                                    
 18 Frank, Jessie K           16 TAC-NC               1:58.93    1:58.67  
       27.460 (29.84)4 (30.74)7 (30.63)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutton, Olivia G          16 QSTS-VA              1:58.62    1:58.84  
       27.829 (29.87)5 (30.76)4 (30.39)                                    
 20 Clark, Casie J            17 CGBD-VA              2:02.48    1:58.85  
       27.304 (29.94)4 (31.30)5 (30.31)                                    
 21 Carroll, Cailin E         16 QSTS-VA              1:54.82    1:58.93  
       27.336 (29.73)4 (30.78)3 (31.09)                                    
 22 Raber, Shelby E           15 TIDE-VA              1:55.23    1:58.99  
       27.023 (30.21)3 (31.00)9 (30.76)                                    
 23 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA              2:00.45    1:59.00  
       27.962 (29.86)9 (30.67)0 (30.51)                                    
 24 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA              1:56.00    1:59.09  
       27.777 (30.10)6 (30.59)9 (30.63)                                    
 25 Rutledge, Abby R          16 TAC-NC               1:58.25    1:59.54  
       27.779 (30.22)0 (31.01)4 (30.54)                                    
 26 Li, Cynthia J             17 TAC-NC               1:59.52    1:59.55  
       27.802 (30.62)6 (30.64)5 (30.49)                                    
 27 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA               1:58.79    1:59.86  
       27.620 (30.88)5 (31.15)6 (30.21)                                    
 28 Roehrle, Carter Catherin  17 757-VA               1:55.39    1:59.98  
       27.456 (30.01)3 (30.67)8 (31.85)                                    
 29 Tarabocchia, Ella E       15 QSTS-VA              2:01.29    2:00.69  
       28.871 (30.94)0 (30.99)9 (29.89)                                    
 30 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA              1:59.34    2:00.88  
       28.553 (30.58)5 (31.32)8 (30.43)                                    
 31 Marstellar, Chelsea A     16 CGBD-VA              1:56.00    2:00.99  
       28.021 (30.29)5 (31.24)9 (31.44)                                    
 32 Autry, Melissa R          17 QSTS-VA              2:04.08    2:01.23  
       28.156 (30.91)9 (31.33)3 (30.84)                                    
 32 Niebel, Tink J            15 ECA-NC               2:02.03    2:01.23  
       27.935 (30.62)1 (31.26)3 (31.42)                                    
 34 Dunham, Callie M          17 TIDE-VA              2:03.86    2:01.63  
       28.579 (30.62)7 (31.38)3 (31.06)                                    
 35 Jones, Christa C          15 QSTS-VA              1:59.32    2:01.96  
       28.029 (30.37)3 (31.44)6 (32.13)                                    
 36 Freiling, Emma C          18 CGBD-VA              2:02.37    2:02.08  
       29.392 (31.73)0 (31.08)8 (29.88)                                    
 37 Buirski, Shea T           15 CGBD-VA              2:01.49    2:02.14  
       28.528 (30.76)2 (31.74)4 (31.12)                                    
 38 Lamoureux, Brooke M       16 TIDE-VA              1:57.11    2:02.35  
       28.124 (30.92)8 (31.94)5 (31.37)                                    
 39 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA              2:06.06    2:02.52  
       28.774 (30.87)5 (31.91)2 (30.97)                                    
 40 Pozder, Ema R             15 TAC-NC               2:03.78    2:02.63  
       29.182 (31.64)9 (31.37)3 (30.44)                                    
 41 Fountain, Grace C         16 ECA-NC               2:01.43    2:02.65  
       28.535 (31.02)0 (31.65)5 (31.45)                                    
 42 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA              2:00.29    2:02.70  
       27.890 (30.71)7 (31.97)0 (32.13)                                    
 43 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA              1:57.67    2:03.13  
       27.219 (31.08)0 (32.11)3 (32.73)                                    
 44 Miller, Abby R            18 SJAC-MA              2:02.38    2:03.19  
       27.956 (31.61)3 (31.97)9 (31.66)                                    
 45 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA              1:59.69    2:03.39  
       27.992 (30.93)3 (32.31)9 (32.16)                                    
 46 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA              1:57.80    2:03.45  
       28.333 (30.90)8 (32.15)5 (32.07)                                    
 47 Shand, Molly P            15 QSTS-VA              2:04.69    2:03.56  
       28.805 (31.25)9 (31.84)6 (31.67)                                    
 48 Clack, Carrington L       15 TAC-NC               2:00.68    2:03.78  
       27.921 (30.89)1 (32.20)8 (32.77)                                    
 49 Gaffney, Megan N          15 CGBD-VA              2:01.20    2:04.13  
       28.354 (31.29)8 (32.04)3 (32.45)                                    
 50 Lancey, Jenna L           15 TIDE-VA              2:06.53    2:04.49  
       29.112 (32.01)7 (31.65)9 (31.72)                                    
 51 Moreno, Grace K           16 TIDE-VA              2:08.00    2:04.52  
       28.730 (32.07)7 (33.17)2 (30.55)                                    
 52 Batastini, Sarah          15 SJAC-MA              2:05.08    2:04.66  
       28.327 (31.15)6 (32.59)6 (32.60)                                    
 53 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA              2:02.53    2:04.69  
       28.652 (31.57)4 (32.52)9 (31.95)                                    
 54 Pasco, Grace E            16 SJAC-MA              2:06.09    2:04.76  
       28.167 (31.91)3 (32.76)6 (31.93)                                    
 55 Wilkinson, Lauren A       15 QSTS-VA              2:08.74    2:04.97  
       28.708 (32.08)2 (33.04)7 (31.15)                                    
 56 Burns, Abigail B          15 ECA-NC               2:01.14    2:05.18  
       28.516 (31.35)4 (32.38)8 (32.94)                                    
 57 Wixted, Annie             16 SJAC-MA              2:05.17    2:05.42  
       27.830 (31.37)2 (33.12)2 (33.10)                                    
 58 Berry, Lana G             17 TIDE-VA              1:55.83    2:05.58  
       27.899 (30.70)7 (33.38)8 (33.61)                                    
 59 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.66    2:05.72  
       28.243 (31.59)2 (32.99)2 (32.90)                                    
 60 Monaco, Lindsey           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.60    2:06.28  
       29.438 (32.05)3 (33.05)8 (31.75)                                    
 61 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA              2:10.89    2:06.54  
       27.824 (30.82)6 (33.52)4 (34.38)                                    
 62 Loynes, Anna M            16 ECA-NC               2:06.29    2:06.59  
       29.202 (32.12)0 (32.58)9 (32.69)                                    
 63 Nagy, Jenna C             17 TAC-NC               2:03.95    2:06.79  
       29.452 (31.77)3 (32.61)9 (32.96)                                    
 64 Watkins, Kate M           17 WAC-VA               2:05.20    2:06.96  
       28.917 (32.26)2 (33.05)6 (32.74)                                    
 65 Gorman, Annabel           15 SJAC-MA              2:07.56    2:06.99  
       28.674 (32.07)4 (33.20)9 (33.05)                                    
 66 Springer, Julia G         15 QSTS-VA              2:10.59    2:07.01  
       30.304 (31.84)7 (32.43)1 (32.44)                                    
 67 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.34    2:07.16  
       29.069 (31.13)9 (33.30)6 (33.67)                                    
 68 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA              2:06.55    2:07.33  
       29.595 (32.46)0 (33.35)3 (31.93)                                    
 69 DePaul, Bryn E            16 TIDE-VA              2:04.22    2:07.52  
       29.424 (32.42)0 (33.06)2 (32.62)                                    
 70 Ruszala, Katie E          15 TIDE-VA              2:01.94    2:07.66  
       28.656 (33.41)5 (34.19)6 (31.41)                                    
 71 Meadows, Genevieve M      17 757-VA               2:04.65    2:08.11  
       29.105 (32.15)7 (33.22)1 (33.64)                                    
 72 Meffert, Caroline G       16 QSTS-VA              2:11.62    2:08.80  
       30.075 (32.78)9 (33.34)0 (32.61)                                    
 73 Smith, Julia A            15 TIDE-VA              2:14.04    2:08.90  
       29.077 (32.80)2 (34.25)0 (32.78)                                    
 74 Weiner, Margaux K         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.75    2:09.20  
       28.839 (32.46)4 (34.15)0 (33.76)                                    
 75 Warrington, Nic A         16 SJAC-MA              2:13.65    2:09.23  
       28.744 (32.40)4 (34.40)3 (33.69)                                    
 76 Eggleston, Jordan M       15 QSTS-VA              2:07.90    2:09.44  
       29.969 (32.93)4 (33.45)4 (33.10)                                    
 77 Vo, Angelique T           16 CGBD-VA              2:07.56    2:09.49  
       30.010 (32.99)3 (33.13)9 (33.36)                                    
 78 Fanning, Audrey           16 SJAC-MA              2:09.93    2:09.66  
       29.462 (32.66)4 (33.92)6 (33.62)                                    
 79 Bullard, Meredith C       15 ECA-NC               2:09.88    2:09.68  
       29.519 (33.08)8 (33.69)8 (33.40)                                    
 80 Cotter, Katherine         17 SJAC-MA              2:10.96    2:09.81  
       28.917 (33.16)1 (34.64)1 (33.10)                                    
 81 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:11.10    2:09.99  
       29.924 (33.32)2 (33.58)9 (33.17)                                    
 82 Lieu, Cynthia E           16 TIDE-VA              2:14.67    2:10.13  
       30.077 (32.50)8 (34.01)3 (33.55)                                    
 83 Trent, Nicole H           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.87    2:10.29  
       29.526 (32.64)4 (33.68)9 (34.45)                                    
 84 Gammons, Laney L          15 QSTS-VA              2:12.75    2:10.32  
       30.315 (32.44)7 (33.62)2 (33.95)                                    
 85 Watson, Shelby C          16 757-VA               2:09.48    2:10.71  
       29.901 (33.51)2 (34.21)1 (33.09)                                    
 86 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:10.88  
       30.162 (33.16)8 (33.76)8 (33.80)                                    
 87 Ransom, Janiya A          15 ASTF-NC              2:10.10    2:11.02  
       29.521 (32.99)0 (34.39)2 (34.12)                                    
 88 Perry, Erin T             15 TAC-NC               2:17.48    2:12.05  
       30.576 (33.19)7 (34.71)5 (33.58)                                    
 89 Paschall, Meghan Y        15 ECA-NC               2:12.19    2:12.33  
       30.162 (33.96)0 (34.28)3 (33.93)                                    
 90 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC               2:17.63    2:13.40  
       31.745 (33.91)3 (34.78)0 (32.97)                                    
 91 Hiestand, Lexie E         15 WAC-VA               2:15.15    2:13.43  
       31.583 (33.45)9 (34.76)3 (33.64)                                    
 92 Temple, Riley N           15 TAC-NC               2:16.33    2:14.14  
       30.522 (33.80)9 (35.17)4 (34.65)                                    
 93 Williams, Rosie E         18 TAC-NC               2:18.27    2:14.85  
       31.176 (33.99)7 (35.01)5 (34.68)                                    
 94 Calabria, Morgan K        17 SJAC-MA              2:15.24    2:14.94  
       29.876 (33.59)9 (35.43)4 (36.05)                                    
 95 Olsen, Daryn E            15 757-VA               2:12.90    2:15.11  
       29.977 (33.30)6 (35.69)1 (36.15)                                    
 96 Geiszler, Erin K          17 QSTS-VA              2:09.73    2:15.63  
       31.193 (34.44)5 (35.12)3 (34.88)                                    
 97 Baraceros, Kirsten G      16 QSTS-VA              2:10.91    2:16.20  
       30.192 (32.63)6 (36.04)0 (37.34)                                    
 98 Denton, Emma G            15 GFSC-NC              2:13.91    2:19.92  
       31.528 (34.76)5 (36.77)2 (36.87)                                    
 99 Ault, Kaileigh E          15 TAC-NC               2:44.49L   2:26.21  
       35.231 (37.28)2 (37.91)1 (35.79)                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.45    1:40.08   20  
       22.954 (25.39)7 (25.93)8 (25.81)                                    
  2 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              1:43.68    1:42.23   17  
       23.946 (25.72)7 (26.21)3 (26.36)                                    
  3 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              1:45.20    1:43.51   16  
       24.026 (25.64)1 (26.35)1 (27.50)                                    
  4 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA               1:45.60    1:43.66   15  
       24.218 (25.97)6 (26.38)6 (27.10)                                    
  5 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               1:45.73    1:44.48   14  
       24.381 (26.33)2 (27.01)8 (26.76)                                    
  6 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              1:45.80    1:45.19   13  
       24.129 (26.07)5 (27.06)9 (27.94)                                    
  7 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA              1:45.94    1:45.44   12  
       24.192 (26.93)7 (27.45)4 (26.87)                                    
  8 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               1:45.52    1:45.58   11  
       24.889 (26.51)8 (27.59)8 (26.60)                                    
B - Final
  9 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              1:46.13    1:44.12    9  
       23.877 (26.20)3 (27.06)2 (26.99)                                    
 10 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               1:46.01    1:44.64    7  
       24.148 (26.34)2 (27.24)4 (26.92)                                    
 11 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA              1:47.21    1:45.26    6  
       24.016 (26.65)6 (27.60)6 (27.00)                                    
 12 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC              1:47.52    1:46.53    5  
       25.165 (27.09)2 (27.37)3 (26.91)                                    
 13 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               1:46.60    1:47.21    4  
       24.783 (26.25)4 (27.81)1 (28.37)                                    
 14 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:47.08    1:47.66    3  
       25.211 (27.10)1 (27.50)6 (27.85)                                    
 15 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC             1:46.81    1:48.86    2  
       24.519 (27.08)0 (28.01)6 (29.26)                                    
 16 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             1:46.48    1:51.64    1  
       25.540 (27.56)4 (29.24)4 (29.30)                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.52    1:41.45  
       23.238 (25.75)2 (26.24)5 (26.23)                                    
  2 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA              1:41.10    1:43.68  
       23.931 (25.78)6 (26.75)8 (27.22)                                    
  3 Morgan, Garyth J          18 QSTS-VA              1:43.73    1:45.20  
       24.680 (26.32)4 (26.84)0 (27.36)                                    
  4 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC               1:45.96    1:45.52  
       25.077 (27.20)2 (27.05)2 (26.20)                                    
  5 House, Scott S            17 WAC-VA               1:46.81    1:45.60  
       23.861 (26.65)2 (27.41)0 (27.68)                                    
  6 Kostelni, Chris H         16 WAC-VA               1:47.59    1:45.73  
       24.815 (26.74)5 (27.30)3 (26.88)                                    
  7 Raiken, Evan J            16 SJAC-MA              1:45.94    1:45.80  
       24.324 (26.32)2 (27.28)0 (27.88)                                    
  8 Jung, Josh M              16 TIDE-VA              1:44.75    1:45.84  
       24.463 (26.67)4 (27.31)4 (27.40)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA              1:49.52    1:45.94  
       24.395 (26.66)3 (27.68)4 (27.21)                                    
 10 Lynch, Evan W             16 757-VA               1:45.14    1:46.01  
       24.490 (27.01)9 (27.49)1 (27.02)                                    
 11 Neff, Alexander K         15 TIDE-VA              1:42.64    1:46.13  
       24.730 (26.57)0 (27.70)3 (27.13)                                    
 12 Tinneny, Graydon M        18 UN-03-VA             1:45.79    1:46.48  
       25.225 (26.93)8 (27.33)8 (27.00)                                    
 13 Morrow, John M            16 757-VA               1:48.12    1:46.60  
       24.864 (26.58)3 (27.59)0 (27.57)                                    
 14 Jones, Christian M        24 UN-02-NC             1:44.81    1:46.81  
       24.550 (26.95)7 (27.87)1 (27.44)                                    
 15 Wahlers, Ryan D           15 TAC-NC               1:46.43    1:47.08  
       24.955 (27.30)4 (27.29)8 (27.54)                                    
 16 Wilson, Will A            16 TIDE-VA              1:49.20    1:47.21  
       24.946 (28.22)0 (28.24)1 (25.81)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mintz, Drew N             17 HCAC-NC              1:46.59    1:47.52  
       25.227 (28.15)9 (27.42)2 (26.73)                                    
 18 Meadows, Grant I          16 ECA-NC               1:46.69    1:47.53  
       25.150 (27.25)0 (27.60)3 (27.53)                                    
 18 Plewniak, Kevin N         16 TAC-NC               1:45.21    1:47.53  
       25.255 (27.40)9 (27.84)3 (27.04)                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Chastain, Zech D          17 ECA-NC               1:48.25    1:47.62  
       23.930 (27.57)0 (28.40)2 (27.72)                                    
 21 Haines, Jake R            16 SJAC-MA              1:51.51    1:47.67  
       24.777 (27.60)9 (28.22)7 (27.08)                                    
 22 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.94    1:47.93  
       24.534 (27.21)4 (28.10)3 (28.09)                                    
 23 Younger, Kade R           16 CGBD-VA              1:45.02    1:48.16  
       24.917 (27.36)8 (27.81)6 (28.08)                                    
 24 Wahlen, David C           16 TAC-NC               2:07.14L   1:48.22  
       25.283 (27.95)1 (28.18)2 (26.81)                                    
 25 Ewing, Jerra A            17 TIDE-VA              1:52.16    1:48.38  
       25.050 (27.65)8 (27.88)8 (27.80)                                    
 26 Watson, Jack              15 SJAC-MA              1:48.51    1:48.44  
       24.955 (28.20)7 (27.92)4 (27.37)                                    
 27 Fuhs, Eric W              17 TIDE-VA              1:49.29    1:48.59  
       24.968 (27.22)9 (28.41)9 (28.00)                                    
 28 Long, Sameul C            15 757-VA               1:49.04    1:48.72  
       25.094 (27.35)6 (28.62)2 (27.66)                                    
 28 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA              1:47.21    1:48.72  
       25.671 (27.34)9 (28.28)2 (27.43)                                    
 30 Harp, Parker J            17 CGBD-VA              1:45.78    1:48.76  
       24.806 (27.56)2 (28.76)6 (27.64)                                    
 31 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA              1:50.49    1:48.77  
       24.543 (27.39)0 (28.37)7 (28.47)                                    
 32 Hill, Tyler L             16 TIDE-VA              1:48.75    1:48.85  
       25.619 (28.38)5 (27.76)5 (27.10)                                    
 33 Shideler, Corey R         18 757-VA               1:46.47    1:48.86  
       24.877 (27.30)7 (28.20)6 (28.49)                                    
 34 Sokolowsky, Conor S       15 CGBD-VA              1:50.57    1:48.88  
       25.507 (27.47)0 (28.13)8 (27.78)                                    
 35 Westmont, Sam W           16 TIDE-VA              1:49.01    1:48.91  
       25.531 (28.48)3 (28.12)1 (26.78)                                    
 36 Trauger, Alex W           18 SJAC-MA              1:48.57    1:49.03  
       24.694 (27.85)5 (28.81)3 (27.68)                                    
 37 Pelt, Nathan R            16 TAC-NC               1:52.81    1:49.04  
       25.353 (27.88)9 (28.36)4 (27.45)                                    
 38 Kidd, Alex C              15 QSTS-VA              1:50.73    1:49.22  
       25.482 (27.24)5 (28.43)2 (28.07)                                    
 39 Lu, Ludy                  16 ASTF-NC              1:50.08    1:49.31  
       25.259 (27.74)1 (27.62)1 (28.70)                                    
 40 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.85    1:49.50  
       24.299 (27.10)0 (28.21)0 (29.90)                                    
 41 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.58    1:49.62  
       24.782 (27.64)9 (28.57)2 (28.63)                                    
 42 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.86    1:49.86  
       24.435 (27.62)8 (28.93)6 (28.88)                                    
 43 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA              1:48.39    1:50.00  
       24.389 (27.31)1 (28.92)0 (29.39)                                    
 44 McCray III, John David D  17 ECA-NC               1:49.22    1:50.03  
       25.389 (27.61)4 (28.35)3 (28.69)                                    
 45 McKey, Sam A              15 QSTS-VA              1:53.85    1:50.35  
       25.469 (27.93)5 (28.76)5 (28.20)                                    
 46 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA              1:52.64    1:50.68  
       25.573 (28.16)0 (28.67)8 (28.28)                                    
 47 Payne, Davis J            17 TAC-NC               1:44.16    1:50.79  
       25.197 (27.48)0 (29.03)9 (29.09)                                    
 48 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA              1:49.42    1:51.11  
       25.497 (28.18)5 (29.38)1 (28.06)                                    
 49 Reindl, James P           16 ECA-NC               1:52.47    1:51.15  
       25.255 (27.80)7 (28.92)5 (29.18)                                    
 50 Ryan, Spencer C           15 TIDE-VA              1:52.63    1:51.19  
       25.719 (28.38)1 (28.72)9 (28.38)                                    
 51 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA              1:54.88    1:51.27  
       25.626 (28.44)7 (28.51)7 (28.70)                                    
 52 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.30    1:51.34  
       25.556 (27.61)8 (29.02)4 (29.16)                                    
 53 Heinrich, Michael R       15 QSTS-VA              1:53.05    1:51.61  
       26.397 (28.38)8 (29.11)1 (27.73)                                    
 54 Landry, Andrew T          16 ECA-NC               1:52.79    1:51.63  
       25.643 (28.09)4 (28.81)3 (29.09)                                    
 55 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA               1:55.49    1:51.69  
       25.335 (27.82)0 (28.85)9 (29.69)                                    
 56 Chignell, Connor L        15 TAC-NC               1:51.60    1:51.70  
       25.592 (28.03)0 (29.28)0 (28.80)                                    
 57 Rice, Jacob W             15 CGBD-VA              1:54.35    1:51.98  
       25.476 (28.69)3 (29.27)8 (28.55)                                    
 58 Field, Carlos H           17 ASTF-NC              1:51.30    1:52.00  
       25.947 (28.13)7 (29.10)0 (28.83)                                    
 59 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA              1:53.49    1:52.25  
       25.742 (28.38)4 (29.32)5 (28.81)                                    
 60 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA              1:54.32    1:52.28  
       26.402 (28.22)2 (29.20)8 (28.46)                                    
 61 Howard, AJ                17 ECA-NC               1:54.91    1:52.39  
       25.701 (28.51)7 (29.86)9 (28.32)                                    
 62 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC              1:57.16    1:52.51  
       25.514 (28.43)5 (29.41)1 (29.16)                                    
 63 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA               1:53.98    1:52.72  
       26.255 (28.40)7 (29.12)2 (28.95)                                    
 64 Hastings, Jack F          15 ECA-NC               1:55.56    1:53.07  
       25.636 (28.13)2 (29.56)7 (29.75)                                    
 65 Tillery, Seth R           15 ECA-NC               1:58.28    1:53.11  
       26.340 (28.36)8 (29.18)1 (29.23)                                    
 66 Demers, Kyle S            15 TIDE-VA              1:54.56    1:53.24  
       26.153 (28.88)0 (29.27)4 (28.94)                                    
 67 Bowling, Ethan B          16 TIDE-VA              2:05.16    1:53.73  
       26.447 (29.43)5 (29.58)3 (28.28)                                    
 68 Esteves, Alex C           17 TAC-NC               1:55.56    1:53.78  
       25.648 (28.54)6 (29.68)8 (29.92)                                    
 69 Woodward, Benji T         17 ECA-NC               1:49.84    1:53.79  
       25.168 (28.02)7 (30.19)9 (30.42)                                    
 70 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.18    1:53.85  
       26.325 (28.63)6 (29.41)5 (29.49)                                    
 71 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.95    1:53.88  
       24.949 (29.15)9 (30.40)8 (29.39)                                    
 72 Tomlinson, Alex L         15 TAC-NC               1:47.33    1:54.03  
       26.486 (28.28)7 (29.51)3 (29.76)                                    
 73 Covaney, Jason D          17 757-VA               1:55.52    1:54.64  
       25.576 (28.09)2 (29.96)4 (31.02)                                    
 74 Reed, CJ J                16 TIDE-VA              1:58.60    1:54.71  
       26.762 (28.86)5 (29.33)1 (29.76)                                    
 75 Montes, Julian A          16 WAC-VA               1:50.21    1:54.93  
       25.662 (28.16)7 (29.75)3 (31.36)                                    
 76 Brewer, Brandon A         15 CGBD-VA              1:53.59    1:55.07  
       26.210 (29.29)0 (30.20)7 (29.37)                                    
 77 Sullivan, Ian C           16 TAC-NC               1:56.83    1:55.28  
       25.717 (28.86)0 (30.63)8 (30.08)                                    
 78 Crysler, Matthew          16 SJAC-MA              1:56.61    1:55.68  
       26.849 (29.55)4 (29.85)8 (29.44)                                    
 79 Brockwell, Ian D          17 QSTS-VA              1:51.01    1:56.26  
       25.686 (29.18)6 (30.50)6 (30.90)                                    
 80 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA              2:00.57    1:56.46  
       27.496 (29.47)5 (30.19)6 (29.31)                                    
 81 Murray, Tyler S           18 ECA-NC               1:57.72    1:57.14  
       26.216 (29.75)0 (31.14)4 (30.04)                                    
 82 Detweiler, Ethan T        16 WAC-VA               1:58.66    1:57.23  
       26.957 (29.42)4 (30.17)3 (30.69)                                    
 83 Semper, Ari L             15 WAC-VA               2:04.26    1:57.29  
       27.211 (29.90)0 (30.49)9 (29.69)                                    
 83 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA              1:55.66    1:57.29  
       26.664 (29.08)1 (30.17)9 (31.38)                                    
 85 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA              1:55.84    1:57.66  
       26.228 (29.16)6 (30.98)6 (31.30)                                    
 86 Joyce, Jerry P            17 SJAC-MA              2:00.70    1:58.01  
       26.156 (29.81)9 (31.33)1 (30.72)                                    
 87 Fleming, Barrett B        16 QSTS-VA              1:59.57    1:58.07  
       27.174 (30.57)4 (31.20)7 (29.13)                                    
 88 Koprowski, Ryan G         15 TIDE-VA              1:54.92    1:58.35  
       27.323 (29.81)1 (30.68)5 (30.54)                                    
 89 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA              2:03.50    1:58.49  
       26.896 (29.77)7 (31.31)9 (30.52)                                    
 90 Downs, Robbie W           15 TAC-NC               2:01.83    1:58.67  
       26.251 (29.96)3 (31.72)7 (30.74)                                    
 91 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.35    1:58.78  
       27.065 (30.99)9 (30.94)8 (29.79)                                    
 92 Young, Declan R           15 CGBD-VA              1:57.65    1:58.92  
       26.560 (29.84)8 (31.58)2 (30.94)                                    
 93 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.34    1:58.93  
       26.541 (29.87)2 (31.81)3 (30.71)                                    
 94 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC               1:58.02    1:59.22  
       26.614 (29.83)2 (31.48)2 (31.30)                                    
 95 Zeigler, Jack             15 SJAC-MA              1:56.56    1:59.40  
       26.699 (29.60)0 (31.81)0 (31.30)                                    
 96 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC               1:58.66    1:59.56  
       26.796 (30.47)0 (31.44)6 (30.86)                                    
 97 Nechemia, Ethan M         15 Riptides-SC          2:02.65    1:59.73  
       27.042 (29.68)0 (31.28)3 (31.73)                                    
 98 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC               2:00.34    2:00.07  
       26.032 (30.59)9 (31.87)7 (31.58)                                    
 99 Loveless, Ethan G         17 ECA-NC               2:05.89    2:00.44  
       26.884 (31.06)1 (31.07)4 (31.43)                                    
100 Clevinger, Zach A         16 757-VA               2:01.75    2:01.00  
       27.228 (31.46)9 (30.61)0 (31.71)                                    
101 Davis, Michael K          15 QSTS-VA              2:04.88    2:01.20  
       27.588 (30.70)2 (31.94)0 (30.98)                                    
102 Ruiz, Julian L            16 757-VA               1:57.69    2:01.21  
       27.466 (30.50)0 (31.64)1 (31.61)                                    
103 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    2:01.23  
       27.027 (29.85)0 (31.93)3 (32.43)                                    
104 Churchill, Connor D       15 Riptides-SC          2:04.33    2:02.04  
       26.869 (31.13)7 (32.58)4 (31.47)                                    
105 Overton, Christian L      15 SJAC-MA              2:06.11    2:02.23  
       27.423 (31.21)5 (32.72)3 (30.88)                                    
106 Ganesan, Aravind          15 TAC-NC               2:06.68    2:02.38  
       27.414 (30.53)1 (32.47)8 (31.97)                                    
107 Sowers, Henry M           16 TAC-NC               2:23.79L   2:02.54  
       27.471 (31.04)9 (32.38)4 (31.65)                                    
108 Williams, Jaxon A         16 TAC-NC               2:07.27L   2:02.55  
       26.947 (30.23)4 (32.67)5 (32.71)                                    
109 Smith, Ben M              17 TAC-NC               2:29.96L   2:04.69  
       27.713 (31.42)4 (32.71)9 (32.85)                                    
110 Sugarman, Aaron J         16 TAC-NC               2:53.68L   2:05.34  
       29.172 (31.45)9 (32.87)4 (31.85)                                    
111 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.19    2:05.39  
       27.803 (31.33)6 (32.93)9 (33.33)                                    
112 Kohlrausch, Hans T        15 TAC-NC               2:37.55L   2:08.87  
       28.451 (32.46)1 (33.90)7 (34.06)                                    
113 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47    2:16.00  
       23.886 (39.68)0 (36.34)0 (36.10)                                    
 
Event 110X  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      23.88  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               1:56.30    1:56.17   20  
       27.310 (29.69)5 (30.05)7 (29.12)                                    
  2 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               1:56.95    1:58.14   17  
       27.252 (29.87)5 (30.53)4 (30.49)                                    
  3 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               1:59.08    1:58.35   16  
       27.426 (29.94)1 (30.65)5 (30.34)                                    
  4 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              2:00.46    1:58.68   15  
       27.492 (30.43)4 (30.92)8 (29.84)                                    
  5 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.08    1:59.50   14  
       27.527 (30.45)3 (31.46)0 (30.07)                                    
  6 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:02.54    2:00.34   13  
       28.045 (30.71)5 (31.50)4 (30.09)                                    
  7 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.95    2:01.39   12  
       27.431 (30.98)3 (31.72)9 (31.26)                                    
  8 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:03.22    2:02.31   11  
       28.555 (30.80)8 (31.43)1 (31.53)                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hook, Charlotte H         12 TAC-NC               2:00.94    1:56.30  
       27.461 (29.55)2 (30.41)0 (28.88)                                    
  2 Jackson, Sarah E          12 TAC-NC               1:58.21    1:56.95  
       27.364 (29.68)2 (30.28)5 (29.63)                                    
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.47    1:59.08  
       27.242 (29.78)6 (31.24)8 (30.82)                                    
  3 Hastings, Emma R          12 ECA-NC               2:00.18    1:59.08  
       27.218 (30.07)4 (31.16)8 (30.64)                                    
  5 Tankard, Kyleigh A        12 CGBD-VA              2:03.52    2:00.46  
       28.115 (30.64)3 (31.08)6 (30.63)                                    
  6 Paez, Isabella S          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.85    2:01.95  
       27.631 (30.48)0 (31.79)5 (32.05)                                    
  7 Marstellar, Isabel A      12 CGBD-VA              2:04.60    2:02.54  
       28.658 (31.53)9 (31.61)4 (30.75)                                    
  8 Huang, Cynthia S          12 QSTS-VA              2:09.93    2:03.22  
       29.607 (31.27)8 (31.31)2 (31.04)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Madeline R         12 ECA-NC               2:04.04    2:03.31  
       28.274 (30.87)2 (31.38)1 (32.79)                                    
 10 Clark, Brooke-Lynn F      12 CGBD-VA              2:07.96    2:05.03  
       28.316 (31.05)2 (32.76)3 (32.91)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dry, Elena I              11 TAC-NC               2:04.86    2:06.34  
       28.641 (32.57)2 (33.51)4 (31.62)                                    
 12 Dodd, Allison N           11 QSTS-VA              2:11.84    2:06.61  
       29.563 (31.77)0 (32.57)1 (32.71)                                    
 13 Morris, Taylor C          12 TAC-NC               2:04.98    2:07.50  
       29.680 (32.32)0 (33.70)0 (31.80)                                    
 14 Jackson, Claire A         11 TAC-NC               2:09.96    2:07.86  
       29.862 (32.66)3 (33.41)6 (31.93)                                    
 15 Gibb, Hannah G            12 QSTS-VA              2:13.45    2:07.97  
       29.892 (32.13)4 (33.22)7 (32.73)                                    
 16 Cotter, Keelan A          11 TAC-NC               2:10.52    2:09.18  
       30.370 (33.03)1 (33.81)8 (31.97)                                    
 17 Clark, Abby Z             12 TAC-NC               2:08.13    2:09.33  
       30.348 (33.04)0 (33.02)3 (32.93)                                    
 18 Bloom, Taylor L           12 TAC-NC               2:13.31    2:10.25  
       30.498 (33.39)2 (33.34)5 (33.03)                                    
 19 Ralston, Maggie L         12 TAC-NC               2:15.65    2:10.69  
       30.246 (33.62)1 (33.85)9 (32.98)                                    
 20 Dean, Ava M               12 TAC-NC               2:11.00    2:11.10  
       30.914 (32.83)7 (33.93)0 (33.43)                                    
 20 Prather, Caroline E       12 GFSC-NC              2:12.78    2:11.10  
       29.590 (33.11)6 (34.26)0 (34.14)                                    
 22 Cox, Delaney R            11 CGBD-VA              2:11.90    2:11.52  
       31.030 (33.57)3 (34.83)2 (32.09)                                    
 23 Cai, Claire J             12 TAC-NC               2:14.01    2:11.56  
       30.742 (33.68)7 (34.15)6 (32.99)                                    
 24 Strout, Jennifer J        12 TAC-NC               2:12.43    2:11.61  
       30.584 (33.36)6 (34.52)1 (33.15)                                    
 25 Buirski, Kallyn S         11 CGBD-VA              2:19.09    2:12.24  
       31.107 (33.37)4 (34.37)4 (33.40)                                    
 26 Griffith, Kailin M        12 CGBD-VA              2:12.03    2:12.34  
       31.099 (34.00)0 (34.11)4 (33.14)                                    
 27 Snyder, Annie V           11 QSTS-VA              2:16.06    2:12.36  
       30.483 (33.55)0 (35.17)6 (33.16)                                    
 28 Chesnutt, Claire E        12 ECA-NC               2:07.73    2:13.05  
       30.108 (34.08)1 (35.03)5 (33.84)                                    
 29 Gibbons, Delaney F        11 757-VA               2:16.77    2:13.19  
       29.924 (33.62)1 (35.17)9 (34.48)                                    
 30 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.38    2:13.25  
       30.212 (34.01)8 (35.36)5 (33.67)                                    
 31 Rosin, Brooke             12 TAC-NC               2:17.03    2:13.27  
       30.434 (34.11)4 (35.40)7 (33.33)                                    
 32 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.12    2:13.38  
       30.438 (34.55)8 (35.20)8 (33.20)                                    
 33 Lynch, Katie E            12 CGBD-VA              2:25.18    2:13.74  
       30.338 (33.75)6 (35.18)4 (34.48)                                    
 34 Branch, Taylor N          12 QSTS-VA              2:14.31    2:13.80  
       30.872 (34.35)7 (34.45)0 (34.13)                                    
 35 Allred, Samantha R        12 TAC-NC               2:17.61    2:14.79  
       31.154 (34.69)1 (35.47)9 (33.48)                                    
 36 Tarabocchia, Ava V        12 QSTS-VA              2:15.66    2:15.41  
       31.480 (33.52)0 (35.30)1 (35.11)                                    
 37 Despres, Brooke A         12 ECA-NC               2:15.54    2:15.66  
       31.331 (34.58)1 (35.40)6 (34.35)                                    
 38 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              2:20.06    2:15.88  
       29.961 (34.85)2 (36.41)8 (34.66)                                    
 39 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              2:23.61    2:16.06  
       31.648 (35.54)4 (36.46)6 (32.42)                                    
 40 Green, Mackenzie          12 QSTS-VA              2:22.12    2:16.94  
       32.708 (36.78)3 (35.55)4 (31.91)                                    
 41 Fekete, Em R              11 SJAC-MA              2:21.71    2:17.02  
       31.207 (34.97)7 (35.90)2 (34.95)                                    
 42 Parrott, Sydney A         11 QSTS-VA              2:21.47    2:17.19  
       32.605 (36.05)9 (35.84)9 (32.70)                                    
 43 Chenoweth, Paige C        12 QSTS-VA              2:22.70    2:18.26  
       31.353 (34.38)4 (36.71)6 (35.82)                                    
 44 Zorgman, Sunell           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.36    2:18.40  
       31.198 (35.19)8 (36.50)0 (35.52)                                    
 45 McCarthy, Grace N         12 ECA-NC               2:23.47    2:19.48  
       31.494 (35.25)5 (37.11)8 (35.63)                                    
 46 Dennison, Helen E         12 ECA-NC               2:23.35    2:20.00  
            09.20 ( )4 (36.04)0 (34.76)                                    
 47 McNiff, Madison A         12 SJAC-MA              2:27.11    2:20.84  
       32.058 (35.73)0 (36.52)4 (36.54)                                    
 48 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.03    2:20.99  
       30.950 (35.35)2 (37.72)9 (36.97)                                    
 49 Curran, Molly D           11 TAC-NC               2:21.39    2:22.18  
       32.648 (36.44)6 (36.98)8 (36.12)                                    
 50 Motsett, Livi H           12 QSTS-VA              2:26.10    2:23.05  
       32.243 (35.49)6 (37.43)5 (37.89)                                    
 51 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.06    2:23.20  
       32.980 (36.92)5 (37.75)0 (35.55)                                    
 52 Riggs, Ava G              12 GFSC-NC              2:24.31    2:23.59  
       32.420 (37.28)7 (38.27)9 (35.62)                                    
 53 Garrett, Campbell P       12 QSTS-VA              2:26.13    2:23.91  
       32.010 (36.49)5 (38.15)1 (37.26)                                    
 54 Clausen, Sage A           12 TAC-NC               2:24.45    2:24.01  
       32.702 (36.92)5 (38.23)1 (36.16)                                    
 55 Lu, Abby Z                12 TAC-NC               2:29.65    2:25.55  
       33.585 (38.57)1 (38.26)5 (35.14)                                    
 56 Doyle, Keira N            11 QSTS-VA              2:28.23    2:25.62  
       33.168 (38.12)6 (38.78)2 (35.56)                                    
 57 Scott, Lindsay A          12 WST-NC               2:20.19    2:25.71  
       32.714 (36.33)2 (38.78)1 (37.89)                                    
 58 Perkins, Hazel G          11 TAC-NC               2:23.15    2:26.76  
       31.995 (38.06)8 (38.73)6 (37.98)                                    
 59 Lavender, Bree C          11 TAC-NC               2:29.15    2:27.08  
       33.714 (37.13)6 (38.72)8 (37.52)                                    
 60 Clonch, Madison A         12 TAC-NC               2:29.69    2:27.26  
       32.260 (37.04)4 (40.64)6 (37.32)                                    
 61 George, Ruby M            11 HCAC-NC              2:26.28    2:27.45  
       32.895 (36.86)9 (39.64)5 (38.06)                                    
 62 Convery, Sarah A          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.38    2:28.07  
       32.597 (37.78)7 (39.50)7 (38.20)                                    
 63 Zimnitskaya, Yana         11 UN-05-NC             2:29.69    2:31.18  
       34.131 (38.78)2 (40.31)8 (37.96)                                    
 64 Kenney, Natalie J         12 TAC-NC               2:26.58    2:31.24  
     1:10.385 (40.87)4 (39.99)                                             
 65 Le, Laila X               11 TAC-NC               2:29.68    2:32.63  
       34.531 (38.88)7 (40.26)3 (38.96)                                    
 66 Flanagan, Delaney G       12 TAC-NC               2:29.69    2:32.85  
       34.830 (38.97)7 (40.37)5 (38.68)                                    
 67 Gandas, Shrushti N        11 TAC-NC               2:29.22    2:35.11  
       34.341 (40.27)9 (40.98)1 (39.52)                                    
 68 Barr, Lyssa J             12 TAC-NC               2:28.84    2:35.89  
       35.819 (39.28)1 (41.32)9 (39.48)                                    
 69 Boughton, Grace M         12 TAC-NC               2:29.69    2:35.92  
       35.320 (40.78)6 (40.66)2 (39.16)                                    
 70 Xing, Nicole              12 TAC-NC               2:29.66    2:47.71  
       37.834 (41.91)3 (44.19)1 (43.78)                                    
 71 Grotjohn, Laine E         11 TAC-NC               3:33.16L   2:48.82  
       38.030 (43.77)6 (45.06)2 (41.96)                                    
 72 Patel, Raiya S            12 TAC-NC               2:29.67    2:51.56  
       37.159 (43.04)7 (45.48)6 (45.89)                                    
 73 Markle, Allie N           11 TAC-NC               2:29.69    2:55.69  
       39.150 (45.55)7 (46.67)9 (44.32)                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               1:53.81    1:51.29   20  
       25.729 (28.67)5 (29.16)9 (27.74)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:58.42    1:56.86   17  
       26.149 (29.25)6 (30.47)6 (31.00)                                    
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               1:59.47    1:59.39   16  
       27.474 (30.77)4 (30.70)9 (30.45)                                    
  4 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:01.38    2:01.59   15  
       27.851 (31.06)1 (32.20)9 (30.48)                                    
  5 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC               2:03.81    2:02.30   14  
       27.722 (31.20)7 (32.15)0 (31.23)                                    
  6 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:04.74    2:02.81   13  
       28.015 (31.04)2 (32.47)1 (31.29)                                    
  7 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:04.08    2:03.26   12  
       27.996 (31.67)3 (32.37)6 (31.23)                                    
  8 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               2:00.01    2:05.26   11  
       28.128 (31.16)2 (32.84)6 (33.14)                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haughey, Braeden M        12 TAC-NC               1:52.13    1:53.81  
       26.631 (29.38)8 (30.07)1 (27.73)                                    
  2 Dyke, Thor L              12 TAC-NC               1:58.77    1:58.42  
       26.438 (30.05)5 (30.87)2 (31.07)                                    
  3 Russell, Kellen M         12 TAC-NC               2:01.25    1:59.47  
       27.833 (30.90)3 (30.90)7 (29.84)                                    
  4 Willis, Gabe F            12 TAC-NC               2:01.03    2:00.01  
       28.753 (30.68)3 (30.80)1 (29.78)                                    
  5 Whelehan, Colin H         12 TAC-NC               2:02.36    2:01.38  
       27.131 (30.58)4 (32.63)8 (31.04)                                    
  6 McCray, Matthew           12 ECA-NC               2:05.28    2:03.81  
       28.953 (31.48)5 (32.32)1 (31.06)                                    
  7 Lambridis, Alexi A        12 TAC-NC               2:03.46    2:04.08  
       28.980 (31.92)9 (32.99)8 (30.19)                                    
  8 Li, Andrew                11 TAC-NC               2:04.26    2:04.74  
       28.279 (30.82)2 (32.63)4 (33.02)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeomans, Josiah T         12 QSTS-VA              2:06.76    2:05.77  
       28.896 (31.77)4 (33.58)7 (31.53)                                    
 10 Dunlap, Willi M           12 TAC-NC               2:09.31    2:08.09  
       29.889 (32.91)1 (33.02)9 (32.28)                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fields, Elijah R          11 757-VA               2:09.38    2:08.40  
       28.687 (32.79)9 (34.32)0 (32.61)                                    
 12 Stankus, Thomas           12 SJAC-MA              2:13.01    2:08.97  
       29.849 (32.95)9 (33.50)7 (32.68)                                    
 13 Keleher, Michael P        11 GFSC-NC              2:10.08    2:09.98  
       29.058 (33.63)0 (34.72)8 (32.58)                                    
 14 Whetstine, Carter R       11 CGBD-VA              2:20.15    2:10.04  
       30.691 (33.62)4 (33.43)4 (32.30)                                    
 15 Stockey, Jayden D         12 TAC-NC               2:14.40    2:10.06  
       30.848 (33.34)5 (33.57)6 (32.31)                                    
 16 Peters, Aidan             12 SJAC-MA              2:18.48    2:10.11  
       29.390 (33.31)3 (34.43)1 (32.98)                                    
 17 Reindl, Patrick C         12 ECA-NC               2:13.04    2:11.30  
       30.130 (33.37)1 (34.41)0 (33.39)                                    
 18 Marrujo, Max D            11 TAC-NC               2:09.44    2:12.30  
       30.718 (34.47)9 (34.31)0 (32.81)                                    
 19 Greene, Andrew E          11 TAC-NC               2:21.60    2:16.82  
       31.572 (34.85)9 (35.47)2 (34.93)                                    
 20 Quaresma, David G         12 GFSC-NC              2:24.33    2:17.22  
       31.586 (36.08)4 (36.18)2 (33.38)                                    
 21 Thomas, Braden S          12 TAC-NC               2:15.29    2:17.47  
       31.503 (35.73)9 (36.56)7 (33.68)                                    
 22 Lei, Scott                12 TAC-NC               2:20.52    2:18.04  
       32.473 (35.26)6 (36.43)4 (33.88)                                    
 23 Hall, Aiden M             11 QSTS-VA              2:18.45    2:19.13  
       32.548 (35.04)0 (36.02)3 (35.53)                                    
 24 Troxell, Owen B           12 QSTS-VA              2:20.25    2:19.23  
       32.882 (35.94)6 (35.94)3 (34.47)                                    
 25 McKeague, Matthew E       12 QSTS-VA              2:23.15    2:19.59  
       32.956 (35.31)8 (36.32)9 (35.01)                                    
 26 McCarthy, Jackson M       12 QSTS-VA              2:20.07    2:20.83  
       32.003 (35.73)5 (36.72)3 (36.38)                                    
 27 Schwier, Jacob            12 GFSC-NC              2:18.93    2:21.07  
       32.212 (36.21)0 (37.48)7 (35.17)                                    
 28 Reading, Cy A             12 TAC-NC               2:24.54    2:22.00  
       32.113 (36.52)3 (38.20)0 (35.17)                                    
 29 Venters, Cole M           12 TAC-NC               2:21.56    2:24.18  
       33.438 (37.25)5 (37.57)8 (35.93)                                    
 30 Li, Daniel H              11 TAC-NC               2:24.59    2:24.56  
       33.637 (36.74)0 (37.73)6 (36.46)                                    
 31 Williams, Keith E         12 TAC-NC               2:20.40    2:25.47  
       33.113 (37.42)3 (37.40)7 (37.54)                                    
 32 Reilly, Owen M            11 TAC-NC               3:02.51L   2:28.36  
                     50.69 ( )6 (37.67)                                    
 33 Davis, Noah G             12 GFSC-NC              2:24.56    2:29.34  
       34.431 (38.18)0 (39.49)4 (37.24)                                    
 34 Davis, Seth M             11 GFSC-NC              2:56.13L   2:30.01  
       32.883 (37.85)0 (40.27)1 (39.01)                                    
 35 Biersack, Joey M          12 TAC-NC               3:15.94L   2:30.52  
       34.379 (38.52)6 (39.37)2 (38.26)                                    
 36 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.39    2:31.98  
       33.722 (37.20)0 (40.08)8 (40.98)                                    
 37 Tart, Ethan W             11 ECA-NC               3:20.62L   2:36.95  
       35.302 (40.82)2 (42.10)5 (38.73)                                    
 38 Kenney, Patrick S         11 TAC-NC               2:24.59    2:56.86  
       39.210 (43.69)0 (41.10)6 (52.86)                                    
 39 Wu, Ruiyang               11 TAC-NC               2:24.59    3:06.53  
       42.436 (47.83)2 (49.36)3 (46.91)                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:50.05    1:49.33   40  
     1) Caldow, Elle E 14               2) Barakey, Lauren A 14           
     3) Godfrey, Kierstin L 14          4) Tadder, Samantha G 13          
       28.031 (30.18)8 (26.77)3 (24.35)                                    
  2 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:52.69    1:51.68   34  
     1) Zettel, Brooke E 13             2) Zhang, Jolene 13               
     3) Pham, Jacquelyn N 13            4) Anderson, Sophie K 14          
       27.246 (31.62)0 (27.74)8 (25.08)                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:55.53    1:53.82   32  
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 14           2) Garofolo, Brianna B 14         
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 13       4) Rocco, Emily A 13              
       28.718 (32.97)8 (26.80)2 (25.34)                                    
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:56.96    1:54.44   30  
     1) Thompson, Kylie R 13            2) Woelk, Rylee G 14              
     3) Ritchie, Angela C 14            4) Nezelek, Caroline S 13         
       29.524 (32.82)2 (26.58)4 (25.52)                                    
  5 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:56.42    1:54.53   28  
     1) Kopal, Ally 14                  2) Bucklew, Sam L 13              
     3) Johnson, Riley E 14             4) McKendry, Lily C 14            
       29.387 (32.69)1 (27.94)3 (24.52)                                    
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:02.13    1:57.33   26  
     1) Hanson, Isabelle A 14           2) Kluger, Pearl L 13             
     3) Wilson, Bridget E 13            4) Schisa, Kelly M 14             
       29.294 (14.15)5 (20.11)3 (53.78)                                    
  7 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:58.35    1:57.38   24  
     1) Tyranski, Holly L 13            2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 13         
     3) Pegram, Kaitlyn A 14            4) Johnson, Kylie M 14            
       30.219 (32.48)4 (28.65)8 (26.04)                                    
  8 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:58.05    1:57.72   22  
     1) Grotjohn, Kennedy A 14          2) Hook, Abby G 14                
     3) Said, Nisma 13                  4) Pennisi, Molly M 14            
       29.668 (33.72)6 (27.88)2 (26.46)                                    
  9 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:05.02    1:58.41   18  
     1) Decker, Laurel R 13             2) Schaaf, Carly S 14             
     3) Sinibaldi, Sophia T 14          4) Zane, Cate 14                  
       31.208 (32.78)4 (28.16)1 (26.27)                                    
 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 2:02.22    1:58.72   14  
     1) Gaffney, Laura M 13             2) Kimbel, Isabella M 13          
     3) Mangum, Morgan M 14             4) Carvajal, Kailey H 14          
       32.314 (32.43)3 (28.59)2 (25.39)                                    
 11 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:58.70    1:59.44   12  
     1) Farquharson, Raea A 14          2) Doyle, Cassidy N 13            
     3) Watson, Anna M 14               4) Albrecht, Leslie C 14          
       31.810 (31.99)1 (29.71)4 (25.93)                                    
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:58.00    2:01.73   10  
     1) Desiderio, Sarah P 13           2) Hulme, Ella R 14               
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 14            4) Wohl, Kate A 13                
       31.523 (34.41)7 (29.54)3 (26.26)                                    
 13 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:08.30    2:04.24    8  
     1) Gann, Anna E 13                 2) Early, Katrina J 14            
     3) Sensiba, Harper G 13            4) Morris, Tiffany R 14           
       33.212 (33.41)2 (30.60)4 (27.02)                                    
 14 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:06.74    2:07.81    6  
     1) Denton, Brooke N 13             2) Hirsch, Danielle H 13          
     3) Ciancanelli, MaKayla A 13       4) Uveges, Avalon M 14            
       32.427 (37.85)9 (29.02)1 (28.52)                                    
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:42.53    1:42.58   40  
     1) Cotter, Colin M 14              2) Tjandra, Davin E 14            
     3) Eason, Miles L 13               4) Thomas, Cameron C 14           
       25.411 (29.80)8 (25.27)8 (22.10)                                    
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:48.16    1:43.05   34  
     1) Hillery, Ryan P 13              2) Ewing, Kendall J 14            
     3) Lamoureux, Gavin L 14           4) Heritage, Barrett T 13         
       29.118 (27.57)6 (24.38)5 (21.99)                                    
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:50.01    1:48.39   32  
     1) Moore, Mikey R 14               2) Ghim, Christopher T 14         
     3) Cotter, Michael M 13            4) Tan, JC C 14                   
       26.630 (31.87)3 (26.63)9 (23.26)                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:53.08    1:48.66   30  
     1) Lang, Matthew 13                2) Circus, Luke R 13              
     3) Hare, Kyle 14                   4) Pasco, Andrew H 14             
       27.684 (29.36)8 (26.84)6 (24.78)                                    
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:55.47    1:48.95   28  
     1) Tarabocchia, Elijah A 14        2) Scott, Alex J 14               
     3) Buell, Abel A 13                4) Gentz, Alexi B 14              
       26.916 (31.55)4 (27.38)5 (23.11)                                    
  6 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:58.39    1:49.23   26  
     1) Sprigg, Jacob M 13              2) Smith, Austin C 14             
     3) Frerichs, Noah A 14             4) Roehrle, Ethan D 14            
       28.920 (29.48)0 (26.70)3 (24.13)                                    
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 2:00.08    1:50.06   24  
     1) Whetstine, Clayton C 13         2) Barrows, Nick W 13             
     3) Mateer, Kostas K 14             4) Teer, Jacob A 13               
       27.347 (32.13)6 (25.09)6 (25.50)                                    
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:56.00    1:50.18   22  
     1) Thomas, Caleb M 13              2) Menninger, Jason A 13          
     3) Dean, Blakely B 13              4) Moudry, Aidan J 13             
       28.286 (31.08)4 (27.58)8 (23.24)                                    
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.29    1:55.12   18  
     1) Falbaum, Noah A 14              2) Skolnick, Avery M 14           
     3) McHugh, Luke P 14               4) Roye, Erick B 13               
       30.440 (32.26)0 (27.50)2 (24.92)                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:54.68    1:53.90   40  
     1) Zhu, Emma 12                    2) Nadecki, Grace K 12            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 12             4) Johnston, Sabrina K 12         
       28.863 (33.07)7 (27.44)0 (24.53)                                    
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:59.80    1:55.90   34  
     1) Huang, Cynthia S 12             2) Dodd, Allison N 11             
     3) Gibb, Hannah G 12               4) Branch, Taylor N 12            
       28.513 (32.92)4 (28.11)0 (26.36)                                    
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:55.00    1:57.04   32  
     1) Clark, Abby Z 12                2) Cotter, Keelan A 11            
     3) Morris, Taylor C 12             4) Dry, Elena I 11                
       29.193 (32.64)6 (28.73)4 (26.48)                                    
  4 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:59.93    1:59.09   30  
     1) Tankard, Kyleigh A 12           2) Clark, Brooke-Lynn F 12        
     3) Marstellar, Isabel A 12         4) Griffith, Kailin M 12          
       29.486 (34.98)3 (28.27)9 (26.36)                                    
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:05.66    2:02.20   28  
     1) Zane, Abby 12                   2) Lang, Ellie A 11               
     3) Haney, Hope R 12                4) Roma, Isabella G 12            
       30.398 (36.19)5 (28.77)0 (26.85)                                    
  6 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:00.38    2:03.28   26  
     1) Allred, Samantha R 12           2) Bloom, Taylor L 12             
     3) Neil, Sarah Gray G 12           4) Jackson, Claire A 11           
       31.425 (33.93)8 (29.83)8 (28.10)                                    
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:12.01    2:04.85   24  
     1) McLaughlin, Faith B 11          2) Zorgman, Sunell 11             
     3) Ketron, Sara J 11               4) Smith, Piper A 12              
       32.531 (34.98)9 (29.58)5 (27.76)                                    
  8 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 2:08.48    2:05.90   22  
     1) Cox, Delaney R 11               2) Bauer, Caroline A 12           
     3) Lynch, Katie E 12               4) Buirski, Kallyn S 11           
       32.294 (34.45)9 (30.65)0 (28.51)                                    
  9 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:12.21    2:13.28   18  
     1) Ames, Leila E 12                2) Garrett, Campbell P 12         
     3) Green, Mackenzie 12             4) Snyder, Annie V 11             
       37.653 (35.38)9 (32.56)8 (27.69)                                    
 10 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:16.96    2:17.75   14  
     1) Prather, Caroline E 12          2) Thomas, Avery J 11             
     3) Derwin, Bridget K 11            4) Riggs, Ava G 12                
       34.730 (37.97)1 (36.11)5 (28.94)                                    
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:56.50    1:58.46   40  
     1) Whelehan, Colin H 12            2) Dunlap, Willi M 12             
     3) Russell, Kellen M 12            4) Willis, Gabe F 12              
       29.957 (34.32)7 (28.00)6 (26.19)                                    
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            2:03.47    1:59.41   34  
     1) Menninger, Patrick T 12         2) Yeomans, Josiah T 12           
     3) Watson, Eric A 12               4) Zimmer, Johnathan T 12         
       31.700 (30.80)4 (28.74)1 (28.17)                                    
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:59.08    2:01.42   32  
     1) Lambridis, Alexi A 12           2) Thomas, Braden S 12            
     3) Li, Andrew 11                   4) Marrujo, Max D 11              
       31.951 (33.36)9 (28.58)2 (27.53)                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:11.49    2:07.84   30  
     1) Sonn, Matthew J 11              2) Pike, Cooper P 12              
     3) Peters, Aidan 12                4) Stankus, Thomas 12             
       34.069 (34.73)4 (31.35)4 (27.70)                                    
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:15.57    2:14.21   28  
     1) Creech, Wil B 11                2) McKeague, Matthew E 12         
     3) Troxell, Owen B 12              4) Hall, Aiden M 11               
       33.687 (37.09)1 (33.84)1 (29.60)                                    
 -- Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:20.01         DQ  
     1) Keleher, Michael P 11           2) Davis, Seth M 11               
     3) Quaresma, David G 12            4) Schwier, Jacob 12              
       35.616 (42.25)7 (33.91)Q (31.15)                                    
 
Event 117  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:50.72    1:45.81   40  
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 17          2) Berry, Lana G 17               
     3) Raber, Shelby E 15              4) Venema, Nikki E 15             
       26.666 (29.00)2 (26.16)1 (23.99)                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:50.94    1:48.06   34  
     1) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 16        2) Wixted, Annie 16               
     3) Robinson, Holly 15              4) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 17     
       26.994 (29.75)4 (26.30)6 (25.02)                                    
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.87    1:49.72   32  
     1) Sawkins, Cate J 17              2) Kleinsmith, Maggie T 15        
     3) Lee, Jamie T 17                 4) Townsend, Rachel A 16          
       27.631 (30.98)1 (26.30)2 (24.81)                                    
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:51.47    1:51.95   30  
     1) Jones, Christa C 15             2) Hutton, Olivia G 16            
     3) Covington, Taylor R 18          4) Carroll, Cailin E 16           
       28.884 (31.16)6 (27.42)5 (24.49)                                    
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:56.68    1:52.31   28  
     1) Coleson, Meghan Coleson 16      2) Olsen, Grace A 15              
     3) Whaley, Morgan H 16             4) Burrows, Kathryn E 16          
       29.351 (31.66)6 (25.75)1 (25.55)                                    
  6 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:51.34    1:53.17   26  
     1) DeWall, Skyler V 16             2) Clark, Casie J 17              
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 16        4) Slayton, Alex A 16             
       28.948 (31.84)8 (28.10)7 (24.29)                                    
  7 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:57.03    1:53.34   24  
     1) Burt, Charlie C 16              2) Dunham, Callie M 17            
     3) Lamoureux, Brooke M 16          4) LaRusso, Tara N 16             
       28.622 (33.60)3 (27.01)4 (24.11)                                    
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:08.77    1:54.63   22  
     1) Tarabocchia, Ella E 15          2) Banic, Claire E 16             
     3) Autry, Melissa R 17             4) DiSanto, Cami M 17             
       29.781 (31.83)5 (26.64)3 (26.38)                                    
  9 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:56.42    1:55.80   18  
     1) Tyranski, Faith J 16            2) Watson, Shelby C 16            
     3) Roehrle, Carter Catherin C 17   4) Meadows, Genevieve M 17        
       28.824 (33.22)0 (26.76)0 (27.00)                                    
 10 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 1:58.57    1:57.05   14  
     1) Gaffney, Megan N 15             2) Freiling, Emma C 18            
     3) Vo, Angelique T 16              4) Toledo, Hailey M 17            
       29.730 (32.17)1 (28.11)5 (27.04)                                    
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.59    1:57.26   12  
     1) Dalton, Ciara I 15              2) Garofolo, Juliette M 16        
     3) McHugh, Amanda K 16             4) Ketron, Anna E 15              
       29.231 (33.28)8 (28.57)6 (26.18)                                    
 12 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:08.41    2:01.84   10  
     1) Watkins, Kate M 17              2) Watkins, Megan M 18            
     3) King, Ashley M 16               4) Hiestand, Lexie E 15           
       30.511 (33.10)4 (29.53)4 (28.70)                                    
 
Event 118  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:40.37    1:37.02   40  
     1) Watson, Jack 15                 2) Joyce, Jerry P 17              
     3) Chiu, Alexander 15              4) Trauger, Alex W 18             
       24.373 (27.76)9 (23.66)2 (21.23)                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:43.13    1:37.23   34  
     1) Glat, Brian S 17                2) Hill, Tyler S 17               
     3) Kaufmann, Garrett J 17          4) McLaughlin, Mark W 17          
       25.481 (26.23)2 (24.01)3 (21.51)                                    
  3 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                1:40.25    1:38.66   32  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 16              2) Wahlers, Ryan D 15             
     3) Plewniak, Kevin N 16            4) Wahlen, David C 16             
       25.208 (28.38)9 (24.11)6 (20.97)                                    
  4 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:39.03    1:38.92   30  
     1) Neff, Alexander K 15            2) Fuhs, Eric W 17                
     3) Wilson, Will A 16               4) Hill, Tyler L 16               
       25.271 (27.44)9 (24.88)2 (21.33)                                    
  5 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:41.78    1:40.19   28  
     1) Jung, Josh M 16                 2) Ewing, Jerra A 17              
     3) Ryan, Spencer C 15              4) Westmont, Sam W 16             
       25.852 (27.37)5 (24.33)9 (22.64)                                    
  6 757swim-VA  'A'                                   1:43.88    1:40.45   26  
     1) Long, Sameul C 15               2) Crisci, Flynn J 16             
     3) Watson, Taylor J 17             4) Morrow, John M 16              
       25.982 (28.34)2 (24.30)5 (21.83)                                    
  7 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'                 1:47.75    1:41.27   24  
     1) Sokolowsky, Conor S 15          2) Young, Declan R 15             
     3) Younger, Kade R 16              4) Harp, Parker J 17              
       26.245 (29.61)1 (23.86)7 (21.56)                                    
  8 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:48.50    1:41.54   22  
     1) York, Jonathan D 17             2) Morgan, Garyth J 18            
     3) Heinrich, Michael R 15          4) McKey, Sam A 15                
       25.848 (28.64)1 (24.43)4 (22.63)                                    
  9 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:48.06    1:41.68   18  
     1) House, Scott S 17               2) Semper, Ari L 15               
     3) Montes, Julian A 16             4) Kostelni, Chris H 16           
       25.243 (29.29)4 (24.81)8 (22.34)                                    
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:48.84    1:44.91   14  
     1) Sweeney, Sam M 17               2) Ahearn, Declan B 16            
     3) Sullivan, Jack R 16             4) Draper, Christopher F 16       
       26.208 (29.48)6 (26.08)1 (23.15)                                    
 11 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:54.55    1:46.40   12  
     1) Doyle, Connor D 15              2) Parisi, Matthew C 16           
     3) Brockwell, Ian D 17             4) Kidd, Alex C 15                
       27.661 (30.55)1 (24.80)0 (23.39)                                    
 12 757swim-VA  'B'                                   1:50.85    1:46.44   10  
     1) Shideler, Corey R 18            2) Fields, Noah W 15              
     3) Lynch, Evan W 16                4) Covaney, Jason D 17            
       26.073 (31.96)4 (25.31)4 (23.10)                                    
 13 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                1:46.77    1:48.25    8  
     1) Lavinder, Sam E 17              2) Ganesan, Aravind 15            
     3) Downs, Robbie W 15              4) Sullivan, Ian C 16             
       28.839 (29.86)0 (26.11)5 (23.45)                                    
 -- Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'                 2:00.13         DQ  
     1) Brewer, Brandon A 15            2) Younger, Cole C 15             
     3) Clark, Austin B 15              4) Keller, Michael S 17           
       26.709 (30.39)0 (25.61)Q (23.29)                                    
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kylie M          14 757-VA              18:15.29   18:28.92   20  
       29.268 (32.42)2 (33.14)3 (33.11)5 (33.42)7 (33.42)1 (33.64)0 (33.89)
   6 (34.26)3 (34.07)9 (34.06)5 (34.06)9 (33.84)6 (34.07)0 (34.14)0 (33.80)
   8 (33.78)7 (33.89)4 (33.77)2 (33.98)4 (33.92)3 (33.69)5 (33.62)1 (33.76)
   7 (33.76)1 (33.94)8 (34.27)1 (34.43)5 (34.04)8 (34.03)6 (33.78)1 (33.45)
   2 (32.21)
  2 Ciancanelli, MaKayla A    13 GFSC-NC             18:46.60   19:01.78   17  
       29.491 (33.12)9 (34.18)3 (35.04)6 (34.93)1 (35.25)8 (35.07)0 (35.12)
   3 (35.03)3 (34.70)5 (35.12)5 (34.70)3 (35.18)0 (34.67)7 (34.97)1 (35.24)
   7 (34.66)5 (35.08)4 (34.79)5 (34.81)0 (34.75)2 (35.32)0 (34.98)0 (34.60)
   4 (35.14)6 (35.12)3 (35.07)4 (34.51)2 (34.98)6 (34.34)8 (34.62)4 (34.16)
   8 (33.04)
  3 Sensiba, Harper G         13 WAC-VA              19:46.11   19:05.89   16  
       30.212 (33.41)0 (34.48)1 (34.91)0 (34.29)6 (34.76)2 (35.06)3 (35.31)
   9 (35.26)0 (35.41)3 (35.43)9 (35.16)8 (35.09)7 (35.49)1 (35.44)9 (34.78)
   0 (35.01)6 (35.86)8 (35.22)4 (35.16)1 (34.97)8 (34.97)4 (34.66)9 (35.15)
   4 (34.75)6 (35.02)0 (34.94)8 (34.88)7 (34.49)4 (34.27)7 (34.03)5 (34.48)
   9 (33.54)
  4 Dalbo, Kyra R             13 TAC-NC              20:02.84   19:41.23   15  
       31.338 (35.65)2 (35.94)6 (36.34)9 (36.33)0 (36.21)9 (36.29)2 (36.13)
   8 (36.36)1 (36.03)9 (36.28)1 (36.32)1 (36.50)5 (36.54)6 (35.91)0 (36.24)
   3 (35.73)5 (36.32)9 (35.94)8 (35.99)4 (36.06)8 (35.94)3 (35.85)3 (35.50)
   3 (35.20)5 (35.72)8 (35.43)2 (35.74)3 (35.91)6 (35.33)1 (35.75)1 (35.50)
   3 (34.92)
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA             17:28.20   16:42.84   20  
       27.238 (30.15)8 (30.80)2 (30.94)4 (31.12)7 (30.73)5 (30.78)7 (30.72)
   5 (30.78)1 (30.76)4 (30.43)2 (30.78)9 (30.77)7 (30.98)7 (30.60)7 (30.80)
   1 (30.44)2 (30.51)0 (30.68)1 (29.81)3 (30.72)4 (30.71)7 (30.83)4 (30.37)
   6 (30.52)2 (31.06)1 (30.19)8 (30.47)6 (30.48)3 (30.37)8 (30.35)7 (29.69)
   4 (27.27)
  2 Tarabocchia, Elijah A     14 QSTS-VA             17:03.78   16:43.16   17  
       27.164 (30.18)2 (30.88)4 (31.22)2 (30.88)4 (30.82)2 (31.08)3 (30.61)
   2 (30.69)4 (30.72)7 (30.73)1 (30.64)7 (30.86)7 (30.60)9 (30.82)7 (30.68)
   7 (30.50)5 (30.48)3 (30.38)0 (30.37)8 (30.28)1 (30.83)6 (30.45)2 (30.66)
   9 (30.67)6 (30.57)0 (30.54)9 (30.69)1 (30.42)4 (30.43)0 (30.36)2 (29.82)
   6 (27.14)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:53.13   16:54.82   16  
       27.673 (30.06)4 (31.01)2 (31.08)2 (31.00)7 (31.05)4 (30.97)5 (31.01)
   5 (30.90)1 (30.96)9 (31.08)2 (31.13)6 (30.84)1 (30.95)0 (30.99)5 (31.15)
   7 (31.22)0 (30.93)2 (31.22)4 (31.02)9 (31.35)8 (31.09)2 (31.04)4 (30.82)
   8 (30.84)9 (30.81)8 (30.99)6 (30.98)0 (30.64)1 (30.41)4 (30.63)2 (30.08)
   2 (28.90)
  4 Thomas, Caleb M           13 QSTS-VA             17:56.60   17:31.77   15  
       27.960 (30.84)6 (31.86)9 (32.13)1 (31.72)9 (31.98)3 (32.14)9 (32.26)
   0 (32.21)2 (32.12)6 (32.04)3 (32.47)4 (32.21)1 (32.17)9 (32.58)4 (32.15)
   5 (32.71)2 (32.17)8 (32.26)4 (32.26)1 (32.57)1 (32.20)6 (32.15)3 (32.37)
   5 (32.02)1 (31.96)9 (32.28)4 (32.35)0 (31.36)2 (31.92)3 (31.51)0 (31.77)
   7 (29.07)
  5 Stanley, Alex G           13 QSTS-VA             19:01.68   18:37.70   14  
       28.892 (32.93)0 (34.18)7 (34.37)6 (34.59)2 (33.86)7 (34.25)3 (34.26)
   2 (34.59)3 (34.01)1 (34.08)7 (33.96)5 (34.18)4 (34.09)8 (34.34)2 (34.54)
   9 (34.37)8 (34.39)2 (34.34)6 (34.24)0 (34.14)2 (34.32)7 (34.65)2 (34.05)
   0 (34.88)4 (34.04)5 (34.41)4 (33.89)8 (34.24)2 (33.24)3 (33.61)3 (32.70)
   0 (31.07)
  6 Teer, Jacob A             13 CGBD-VA             18:45.00   18:50.07   13  
       28.859 (33.04)5 (34.16)4 (34.79)5 (35.01)1 (33.86)2 (34.41)2 (34.10)
   9 (33.47)0 (34.21)7 (34.57)0 (34.33)6 (34.86)2 (35.06)3 (34.61)6 (34.83)
   6 (34.80)8 (35.02)3 (33.95)5 (33.72)2 (35.97)6 (34.14)7 (35.01)0 (34.63)
   5 (34.55)7 (34.62)9 (34.92)4 (34.25)3 (34.89)7 (34.44)8 (35.11)2 (33.44)
   7 (32.45)
  7 Davis, Austen G           14 GFSC-NC             18:53.11   19:25.48   12  
       28.909 (32.09)3 (33.74)8 (33.75)3 (34.85)2 (35.29)6 (35.44)3 (35.37)
   9 (35.76)0 (35.81)6 (36.16)4 (36.28)0 (35.76)0 (36.20)7 (36.67)7 (35.30)
   0 (35.73)6 (36.16)3 (35.67)0 (36.17)9 (36.29)9 (35.60)9 (36.00)4 (36.45)
   1 (36.17)5 (35.84)9 (36.24)5 (35.96)2 (35.67)8 (35.76)8 (36.10)9 (34.81)
   8 (33.49)
 
Event 120X  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volin, Alex W             14 SJAC-MA                   NT   10:09.81  
 
Event 121  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromley, Kendall S        17 SJAC-MA             18:16.30   17:39.87   20  
       28.406 (31.36)5 (32.49)7 (32.32)2 (32.05)3 (32.71)2 (32.19)7 (31.95)
   4 (32.37)9 (32.45)4 (32.45)3 (32.09)8 (32.55)7 (32.29)5 (32.58)4 (32.29)
   0 (32.26)9 (32.39)3 (32.24)8 (32.05)1 (32.23)3 (32.52)5 (31.82)1 (31.76)
   1 (32.10)9 (32.18)5 (32.26)3 (32.18)6 (32.53)9 (32.33)9 (32.40)2 (32.23)
   7 (31.85)
  2 Reeve, Lyndsey M          15 ECA-NC              18:16.83   17:42.67   17  
       29.326 (31.94)9 (32.03)7 (31.98)6 (32.49)5 (32.29)1 (32.36)2 (32.21)
   5 (32.13)0 (32.45)3 (32.13)0 (32.37)6 (32.36)4 (32.38)5 (32.31)3 (32.28)
   4 (32.61)8 (32.34)0 (32.22)2 (32.12)9 (32.27)2 (32.53)0 (32.18)6 (32.26)
   2 (33.16)3 (32.61)3 (32.50)9 (32.76)4 (32.45)6 (32.22)9 (32.83)6 (31.67)
   7 (30.91)
  3 Burrows, Kathryn E        16 WAC-VA              17:48.20   17:50.00   16  
       28.700 (32.00)5 (32.45)1 (32.46)0 (32.39)9 (32.49)5 (32.46)2 (32.77)
   9 (32.37)3 (32.64)9 (32.66)7 (32.48)3 (32.96)8 (32.75)4 (32.96)4 (32.60)
   3 (32.69)6 (32.63)6 (32.50)2 (32.66)5 (32.03)9 (32.24)3 (32.34)5 (32.32)
   2 (32.77)2 (32.40)2 (32.60)9 (32.57)3 (32.44)6 (33.13)8 (33.02)9 (32.81)
   0 (31.71)
  4 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 SJAC-MA             18:05.74   17:51.28   15  
       29.740 (31.96)6 (32.36)4 (32.68)0 (32.76)9 (33.09)8 (32.59)8 (32.80)
   3 (32.65)9 (32.66)8 (32.69)8 (32.40)9 (32.81)4 (32.85)0 (32.66)8 (32.68)
   1 (32.63)3 (32.62)3 (32.60)8 (33.05)2 (32.64)8 (32.86)0 (32.82)5 (32.55)
   0 (32.65)3 (32.73)6 (32.43)4 (32.88)6 (32.62)6 (32.50)6 (32.10)9 (31.83)
   8 (30.39)
  5 Frey, Abby C              15 TIDE-VA             18:25.72   17:58.09   14  
       29.625 (31.83)3 (32.78)0 (32.67)1 (32.61)8 (33.07)6 (32.78)0 (32.74)
   4 (32.94)0 (32.76)0 (33.00)4 (32.84)3 (32.69)5 (32.82)1 (33.06)3 (33.52)
   1 (32.98)3 (33.02)4 (33.61)8 (32.84)3 (33.05)5 (32.92)7 (32.92)1 (32.74)
   4 (32.63)5 (32.61)9 (32.74)7 (32.68)2 (32.55)1 (32.49)8 (32.57)3 (32.35)
   9 (31.66)
  6 DiSanto, Cami M           17 QSTS-VA             17:57.99   18:06.26   13  
       29.159 (32.54)2 (32.83)9 (33.17)3 (33.24)1 (33.28)3 (33.12)7 (32.64)
   7 (33.10)8 (33.21)9 (33.21)6 (33.07)7 (33.11)6 (33.09)7 (33.01)2 (33.05)
   7 (33.35)7 (33.40)0 (33.23)3 (33.13)4 (33.31)6 (33.12)5 (33.09)3 (33.38)
   8 (32.85)7 (33.49)0 (33.33)0 (32.80)9 (33.09)3 (32.84)7 (32.54)9 (32.82)
   6 (31.67)
  7 Feeley, Shannon R         16 SJAC-MA             19:14.99   18:21.70   12  
       29.644 (32.80)8 (33.44)8 (33.50)0 (33.82)7 (33.97)0 (34.23)7 (33.77)
   0 (34.23)5 (34.25)2 (33.57)9 (33.87)0 (33.81)4 (33.84)0 (33.66)6 (34.26)
   9 (33.53)8 (33.99)6 (33.28)0 (33.74)7 (33.17)1 (33.34)6 (33.45)9 (33.33)
   7 (33.48)9 (33.72)6 (33.47)5 (33.89)8 (33.33)1 (32.93)5 (32.74)4 (32.29)
   0 (31.36)
  8 Shoemaker, Lauren K       15 QSTS-VA             18:33.79   18:30.57   11  
       30.148 (32.44)9 (33.71)1 (34.02)6 (34.15)5 (33.89)4 (34.19)1 (34.17)
   3 (33.72)1 (33.48)1 (33.20)9 (33.18)8 (33.59)6 (33.78)4 (33.98)7 (33.73)
   6 (33.69)3 (34.07)3 (34.10)4 (34.01)3 (33.59)1 (33.58)1 (33.80)9 (33.68)
   4 (33.65)9 (33.85)0 (34.11)6 (34.16)7 (33.91)5 (34.08)6 (33.91)7 (33.71)
   7 (33.30)
  9 Hines, Katie              16 SJAC-MA             18:32.80   18:37.45    9  
       31.026 (32.64)8 (33.12)4 (33.96)4 (33.60)8 (33.54)4 (33.76)3 (33.59)
   2 (33.59)7 (33.95)1 (33.64)2 (34.21)9 (33.87)5 (34.06)6 (34.11)2 (34.36)
   2 (34.10)0 (34.28)3 (34.13)7 (34.14)8 (34.61)4 (34.36)3 (34.49)3 (34.70)
   8 (34.45)8 (34.10)3 (34.65)2 (34.19)5 (34.23)2 (34.47)6 (33.94)1 (33.35)
   5 (32.24)
 10 Schuster, Jenny M         17 CGBD-VA             18:40.39   19:01.26    7  
       30.231 (33.78)6 (34.15)7 (34.31)5 (34.28)2 (34.07)6 (34.54)8 (34.52)
   0 (35.22)9 (34.69)3 (34.94)1 (34.78)8 (34.87)3 (35.05)5 (34.82)2 (34.77)
   7 (34.85)8 (34.81)1 (34.83)5 (34.84)8 (34.83)5 (34.97)1 (35.56)6 (34.95)
   7 (35.31)6 (34.69)7 (35.41)1 (34.34)5 (35.04)3 (34.68)4 (34.61)5 (35.01)
   6 (33.51)
 11 Jones, Emma E             16 QSTS-VA             19:10.55   19:22.20    6  
       31.093 (34.14)7 (34.84)8 (35.31)2 (35.24)3 (35.11)3 (35.40)8 (35.35)
   0 (35.22)7 (35.47)8 (36.01)4 (34.76)4 (35.50)6 (35.42)4 (34.98)6 (34.82)
   9 (34.73)2 (35.33)7 (34.95)9 (35.02)7 (35.38)2 (35.35)7 (35.55)0 (35.53)
   4 (35.44)4 (35.70)8 (35.34)0 (36.32)4 (35.94)2 (36.18)3 (36.31)5 (35.72)
   0 (34.75)
 
Event 122  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaynes, Matthew R         16 TAC-NC              16:38.88   16:24.65   20  
       27.803 (30.13)5 (30.42)2 (30.77)4 (30.32)5 (30.41)1 (30.16)5 (30.64)
   1 (29.86)8 (30.17)2 (30.04)5 (30.13)8 (30.23)1 (30.13)6 (30.25)5 (29.79)
   8 (29.83)9 (30.01)7 (29.78)7 (29.80)1 (29.94)8 (29.67)8 (29.90)5 (29.97)
   6 (29.81)6 (30.00)6 (30.00)9 (29.73)4 (29.55)8 (29.14)8 (29.80)2 (29.04)
   5 (27.43)
  2 York, Jonathan D          17 QSTS-VA             16:43.89   16:35.63   17  
       26.984 (29.66)2 (30.18)9 (30.47)8 (30.79)8 (30.50)6 (30.58)6 (30.70)
   0 (30.54)2 (30.72)5 (30.23)0 (30.95)9 (30.79)9 (30.70)5 (30.76)1 (30.46)
   8 (30.57)7 (30.49)2 (30.55)3 (30.51)9 (30.16)1 (30.12)4 (30.33)9 (30.45)
   5 (30.36)9 (30.24)8 (30.09)3 (29.95)1 (29.78)3 (29.92)3 (30.00)6 (29.43)
   3 (27.67)
  3 Bannon, Dan R             17 TIDE-VA             16:31.63   16:36.13   16  
       26.787 (29.29)0 (29.73)3 (30.23)4 (30.31)0 (30.16)9 (30.09)7 (30.48)
   8 (30.21)3 (30.15)4 (30.11)8 (30.24)0 (30.32)7 (29.87)7 (30.20)6 (30.39)
   0 (30.64)8 (30.48)1 (30.73)6 (30.25)3 (30.07)6 (30.13)4 (30.88)8 (31.04)
   6 (30.48)0 (31.04)4 (30.34)6 (31.42)5 (30.29)2 (31.47)7 (30.15)8 (29.71)
   3 (28.45)
  4 Doyle, Connor D           15 QSTS-VA             16:39.99   16:57.56   15  
       26.849 (29.65)0 (29.81)5 (30.35)4 (30.29)9 (30.35)7 (31.18)3 (29.96)
   1 (30.78)7 (30.46)0 (30.43)9 (30.79)7 (30.68)2 (30.45)3 (30.91)4 (31.31)
   2 (31.28)4 (30.92)6 (31.52)7 (31.31)6 (31.89)2 (31.76)8 (31.56)0 (31.82)
   4 (31.84)8 (31.84)6 (31.38)8 (31.52)2 (31.64)5 (31.43)9 (31.34)5 (31.16)
   6 (29.11)
  5 Clark, Austin B           15 CGBD-VA             17:44.84   17:02.15   14  
       27.528 (31.56)0 (31.92)9 (32.19)8 (31.19)0 (31.02)2 (30.92)8 (31.86)
   7 (31.19)3 (31.56)0 (31.87)2 (31.32)9 (31.37)0 (31.61)4 (31.74)1 (31.87)
   4 (31.83)9 (30.75)8 (31.19)5 (31.17)3 (31.18)0 (30.77)0 (30.50)8 (31.18)
   1 (31.33)2 (30.31)1 (30.49)6 (30.15)1 (30.15)7 (30.56)4 (30.97)4 (30.70)
   5 (28.21)
  6 Keller, Michael S         17 CGBD-VA             17:15.96   17:06.77   13  
       26.520 (29.88)8 (30.48)7 (30.59)5 (30.88)9 (30.94)0 (30.71)8 (30.58)
   2 (30.74)0 (30.88)2 (30.72)3 (31.01)3 (30.90)6 (31.03)5 (30.99)8 (31.13)
   4 (30.96)7 (31.13)3 (30.66)8 (30.35)2 (35.64)5 (31.93)9 (32.24)8 (31.89)
   4 (32.06)4 (31.80)5 (32.11)1 (31.66)6 (31.55)3 (31.97)0 (31.37)9 (31.09)
   7 (30.38)
  7 Dennison, Connor T        15 ECA-NC              18:03.00   17:06.80   12  
       27.911 (30.50)7 (30.96)7 (31.00)5 (31.38)5 (31.60)8 (31.33)1 (30.93)
   3 (31.42)4 (31.21)3 (31.49)4 (31.31)6 (31.22)9 (31.53)6 (31.37)4 (31.38)
   8 (31.64)5 (31.37)6 (31.51)5 (31.39)0 (31.65)0 (31.30)4 (31.04)0 (31.16)
   8 (31.18)3 (31.15)4 (30.81)4 (31.00)0 (30.96)7 (31.27)6 (31.09)6 (31.10)
   0 (30.64)
  8 Parisi, Matthew C         16 QSTS-VA             17:51.47   17:15.19   11  
       28.171 (30.64)8 (31.17)8 (31.90)0 (31.82)2 (31.82)0 (31.88)5 (32.45)
   1 (32.06)0 (32.29)4 (31.04)3 (31.49)4 (31.71)3 (31.89)0 (31.57)2 (31.52)
   8 (31.76)4 (31.36)3 (31.59)7 (31.34)7 (31.30)4 (31.27)0 (31.26)5 (31.25)
   7 (31.82)3 (31.36)2 (31.69)8 (31.56)1 (31.33)8 (31.77)9 (31.01)6 (30.97)
   9 (29.13)
  9 Reed, John P              15 TIDE-VA             17:44.90   17:33.53    9  
       28.344 (31.50)6 (32.02)8 (32.12)0 (31.82)1 (32.01)5 (31.84)0 (31.95)
   0 (32.10)3 (32.53)1 (31.68)4 (32.03)9 (32.45)7 (32.28)6 (32.09)8 (32.22)
   2 (32.14)1 (31.59)8 (31.97)1 (31.93)3 (32.22)1 (32.08)5 (32.34)3 (32.38)
   5 (32.32)4 (32.19)0 (32.56)2 (32.92)2 (32.20)0 (32.18)2 (31.92)9 (31.37)
   3 (30.24)
 10 Young, Hunter M           15 GFSC-NC             17:38.72   17:36.80    7  
       27.113 (30.02)4 (31.21)7 (31.53)9 (31.62)4 (32.35)4 (32.20)9 (32.35)
   3 (32.44)3 (32.60)5 (32.42)6 (32.31)0 (32.44)9 (32.19)2 (32.33)4 (32.82)
   0 (32.16)8 (32.28)7 (32.29)4 (32.47)6 (32.52)7 (32.11)2 (32.45)1 (32.49)
   3 (32.42)5 (32.22)9 (32.54)8 (32.19)4 (32.36)3 (32.39)5 (32.62)8 (32.33)
   0 (31.02)
 11 Edwards, Zack S           16 TAC-NC              17:46.86   17:39.91    6  
       28.013 (31.72)8 (31.95)5 (32.07)5 (32.10)5 (32.20)6 (32.01)4 (31.48)
   9 (32.15)6 (32.87)3 (32.47)9 (31.76)2 (32.13)6 (32.44)7 (32.31)4 (32.37)
   6 (32.92)5 (32.39)2 (32.57)6 (33.44)5 (32.29)9 (32.44)9 (33.10)3 (32.54)
   1 (32.28)8 (32.57)8 (32.90)4 (32.66)5 (31.21)2 (31.27)3 (32.31)6 (32.03)
   1 (30.95)
 12 Geiszler, Justin A        15 QSTS-VA             18:05.87   17:41.65    5  
 13 Fields, Noah W            15 757-VA              17:31.37   17:48.07    4  
       27.757 (30.62)2 (31.35)1 (31.09)0 (31.49)2 (31.22)3 (31.01)8 (31.35)
   1 (31.43)4 (31.43)5 (31.71)7 (31.62)7 (31.60)1 (31.54)7 (31.76)7 (31.70)
   2 (31.55)8 (31.76)2 (31.84)0 (31.68)8 (31.38)3 (31.65)0 (31.57)2 (32.12)
   7 (31.65)1 (31.64)8 (31.67)3 (31.85)1 (31.58)7 (31.56)1 (31.54)3 (31.62)
   (1:02.74)
 14 Neary, Christian M        16 TIDE-VA             18:09.40   17:48.62    3  
       28.657 (31.72)2 (31.65)5 (32.23)5 (31.80)0 (31.95)0 (32.00)8 (31.98)
   3 (32.45)2 (32.69)0 (32.18)7 (31.87)6 (32.79)7 (32.51)9 (32.72)5 (32.96)
   4 (33.09)6 (33.22)5 (32.69)1 (32.76)9 (33.08)1 (33.52)4 (32.33)3 (33.49)
   2 (32.99)7 (32.75)1 (32.84)4 (33.03)8 (33.54)3 (32.55)6 (31.83)9 (33.03)
   2 (29.73)
 15 Andersen, Justin T        16 SJAC-MA             16:57.36   17:54.40    2  
       27.507 (30.27)3 (31.06)9 (30.36)1 (30.72)4 (30.93)1 (31.57)8 (30.97)
   3 (31.35)2 (31.29)1 (31.89)2 (31.31)9 (31.77)0 (31.71)4 (31.84)9 (32.25)
   5 (32.06)6 (32.21)7 (32.41)9 (32.12)1 (32.12)8 (32.07)7 (32.19)9 (32.02)
   4 (32.45)3 (32.69)8 (32.95)2 (33.44)8 (32.86)9 (32.21)3 (30.94)8 (31.25)
   (1:01.62)
 16 Sensiba, Finn M           17 WAC-VA              18:19.34   18:09.79    1  
       27.785 (31.47)5 (32.80)2 (31.87)3 (32.41)7 (32.84)6 (33.59)3 (33.47)
   3 (33.30)8 (33.75)3 (33.35)0 (33.47)0 (33.20)6 (33.16)4 (33.98)7 (33.33)
   2 (32.95)3 (33.21)1 (33.58)9 (33.58)6 (33.47)3 (33.57)4 (34.01)4 (34.20)
   4 (32.60)9 (33.45)8 (33.69)8 (33.50)1 (33.43)5 (32.84)0 (33.55)9 (32.49)
   9 (31.90)
 17 Cubillos, Mateo A         16 TAC-NC              17:50.70   19:06.59  
       29.038 (31.75)9 (32.91)2 (33.23)4 (33.72)9 (33.35)2 (33.03)0 (33.48)
   5 (34.05)0 (33.55)7 (33.77)3 (34.36)4 (34.11)1 (34.07)8 (33.97)6 (34.38)
   0 (34.04)4 (33.64)9 (34.65)7 (34.48)9 (33.82)6 (34.07)6 (34.10)7 (34.11)
   9 (33.82)1 (34.62)6 (34.55)7 (34.21)7 (34.30)2 (33.85)7 (32.85)0 (32.13)
   (1:10.59)
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              1:06.98    1:06.47   20  
       32.167 (34.31)                                                      
  2 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:10.13    1:07.30   17  
       32.860 (34.44)                                                      
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:11.46    1:09.73   16  
       33.453 (36.28)                                                      
  4 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:14.79    1:10.84   15  
       34.634 (36.21)                                                      
  5 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              1:17.35    1:15.22   14  
       36.342 (38.88)                                                      
  6 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA              1:19.72    1:18.31   13  
       37.561 (40.75)                                                      
  7 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC               1:22.31    1:18.97   12  
       38.697 (40.28)                                                      
  8 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              1:22.12    1:20.23   11  
       38.513 (41.72)                                                      
  9 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              1:22.56    1:20.70    9  
       38.620 (42.08)                                                      
 10 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              1:20.77    1:21.15    7  
       39.155 (42.00)                                                      
 11 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC              1:30.09    1:21.80    6  
       39.540 (42.26)                                                      
 12 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC               1:23.69    1:21.88    5  
       39.578 (42.31)                                                      
 13 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.31    1:23.24    4  
       41.024 (42.22)                                                      
 14 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC              1:27.31    1:24.19    3  
       39.829 (44.37)                                                      
 15 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               1:27.82    1:24.26    2  
       41.206 (43.06)                                                      
 16 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA              1:24.28    1:24.29    1  
       40.479 (43.82)                                                      
 17 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.15    1:24.60  
       40.950 (43.65)                                                      
 18 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC              1:30.62    1:24.93  
       42.113 (42.82)                                                      
 19 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:22.37    1:25.02  
       41.602 (43.42)                                                      
 20 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               1:28.83    1:25.72  
       41.912 (43.81)                                                      
 21 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:26.07    1:25.81  
       42.231 (43.58)                                                      
 22 Medsker, Emily             9 TAC-NC               1:29.67    1:25.85  
       41.495 (44.36)                                                      
 23 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.60    1:26.18  
       42.238 (43.95)                                                      
 24 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA              1:24.93    1:26.58  
       43.658 (42.93)                                                      
 25 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               1:52.37L   1:27.14  
       42.974 (44.17)                                                      
 26 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:27.39  
       43.829 (43.57)                                                      
 27 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:30.67    1:27.46  
       41.926 (45.54)                                                      
 28 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.48    1:27.52  
       41.872 (45.65)                                                      
 29 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC               1:30.42    1:27.54  
       42.554 (44.99)                                                      
 30 Ix, Sara D                10 QSTS-VA              1:28.53    1:27.79  
       42.839 (44.96)                                                      
 31 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              1:30.13    1:28.16  
       43.026 (45.14)                                                      
 32 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:29.16  
       43.256 (45.91)                                                      
 33 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:30.56    1:29.29  
       44.279 (45.02)                                                      
 34 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               1:52.83L   1:29.59  
       42.289 (47.31)                                                      
 35 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:30.60  
       43.890 (46.71)                                                      
 36 Tai, Bethanny A           10 QSTS-VA              1:29.76    1:30.62  
       42.412 (48.21)                                                      
 37 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:30.65  
 38 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.66    1:30.74  
       43.744 (47.00)                                                      
 39 Townsend, Elizabeth G     10 QSTS-VA              1:27.09    1:30.79  
       42.519 (48.28)                                                      
 40 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:31.04  
       44.094 (46.95)                                                      
 41 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:30.00    1:31.15  
       44.725 (46.43)                                                      
 42 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:31.20  
       43.990 (47.21)                                                      
 43 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:50.78L   1:31.33  
       44.363 (46.97)                                                      
 44 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.56    1:31.84  
       44.524 (47.32)                                                      
 45 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:32.31  
       44.321 (47.99)                                                      
 46 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:53.64L   1:33.11  
       45.921 (47.19)                                                      
 47 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:33.38  
       46.458 (46.93)                                                      
 48 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:34.00  
       46.170 (47.83)                                                      
 49 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC               2:10.98L   1:34.10  
       45.760 (48.34)                                                      
 50 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               2:03.18L   1:34.59  
       45.559 (49.04)                                                      
 51 Broadbent, Carson R        7 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:36.32  
       46.982 (49.34)                                                      
 52 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:37.34  
       46.694 (50.65)                                                      
 53 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:37.73  
       47.613 (50.12)                                                      
 54 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:38.12  
       48.312 (49.81)                                                      
 55 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:39.57  
       47.377 (52.20)                                                      
 56 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:40.71  
       50.361 (50.35)                                                      
 57 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:41.16  
       48.826 (52.34)                                                      
 58 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:42.33  
       49.833 (52.50)                                                      
 59 Zhang, Merry N             7 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:42.39  
       48.889 (53.51)                                                      
 60 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:43.49  
       49.979 (53.52)                                                      
 61 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:44.69  
       50.809 (53.89)                                                      
 62 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:30.69    1:48.74  
       50.994 (57.75)                                                      
 -- Cornwell, Jorja E         10 HCAC-NC              1:30.01         DQ  
       52.42Q (57.89)                                                      
 -- Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC               1:30.69         DQ  
       44.56Q (47.92)                                                      
 -- Creasey, Marshall E        7 QSTS-VA              1:30.31         DQ  
       43.03Q (49.39)                                                      
 -- Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:30.69         DQ  
       48.47Q (54.27)                                                      
 -- Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              1:22.66         DQ  
       38.57Q (42.28)                                                      
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               1:11.17    1:09.32   20  
       34.122 (35.20)                                                      
  2 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               1:13.08    1:12.74   17  
       35.844 (36.90)                                                      
  3 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              1:14.65    1:13.58   16  
       35.998 (37.59)                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               1:16.82    1:14.23   15  
       36.223 (38.01)                                                      
  5 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               1:28.05    1:16.25   14  
       36.705 (39.55)                                                      
  6 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:21.37    1:16.66   13  
       36.946 (39.72)                                                      
  7 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC              1:22.18    1:17.23   12  
       38.183 (39.05)                                                      
  8 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               1:21.80    1:17.50   11  
       37.350 (40.15)                                                      
  9 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.79    1:18.48    9  
       39.158 (39.33)                                                      
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.47    1:19.93    7  
       38.533 (41.40)                                                      
 11 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC               1:24.93    1:20.81    6  
       39.911 (40.90)                                                      
 12 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:23.64    1:20.89    5  
       39.749 (41.15)                                                      
 13 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:26.49    1:21.08    4  
       39.148 (41.94)                                                      
 14 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               1:27.88    1:21.11    3  
       39.631 (41.48)                                                      
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:21.95    2  
       39.185 (42.77)                                                      
 16 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               1:24.66    1:21.98    1  
       39.958 (42.03)                                                      
 17 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:24.37    1:22.16  
       40.016 (42.15)                                                      
 18 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              1:22.29    1:23.46  
       40.486 (42.98)                                                      
 19 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:23.63  
       40.103 (43.53)                                                      
 20 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:27.30    1:23.75  
       41.335 (42.42)                                                      
 21 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:26.46    1:23.77  
       40.417 (43.36)                                                      
 22 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               1:27.91    1:24.00  
       40.790 (43.21)                                                      
 23 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:28.13    1:24.28  
       41.428 (42.86)                                                      
 24 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:26.99    1:24.63  
       41.123 (43.51)                                                      
 25 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC              1:26.79    1:24.64  
       41.334 (43.31)                                                      
 26 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               1:26.48    1:24.91  
       40.711 (44.20)                                                      
 27 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC               1:28.75    1:25.08  
       41.048 (44.04)                                                      
 28 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:27.28    1:26.84  
       40.504 (46.34)                                                      
 29 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:25.67    1:28.23  
       41.883 (46.35)                                                      
 30 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA              1:29.58    1:29.12  
       42.062 (47.06)                                                      
 31 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:29.21  
       42.541 (46.67)                                                      
 32 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC              1:27.89    1:30.75  
       46.365 (44.39)                                                      
 33 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.63    1:30.87  
       42.597 (48.28)                                                      
 34 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:49.63L   1:31.16  
       44.966 (46.20)                                                      
 35 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:31.44  
       45.184 (46.26)                                                      
 36 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:32.26  
       45.156 (47.11)                                                      
 37 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:33.97  
 38 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:57.64L   1:34.97  
       46.377 (48.60)                                                      
 39 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:35.06  
       45.726 (49.34)                                                      
 40 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:35.93  
       46.173 (49.76)                                                      
 41 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.59    1:36.06  
       46.606 (49.46)                                                      
 42 Parmar, Neil              10 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:36.64  
       47.144 (49.50)                                                      
 43 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:36.93  
       47.303 (49.63)                                                      
 44 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:38.18  
       46.948 (51.24)                                                      
 45 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:38.37  
       47.587 (50.79)                                                      
 46 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:39.49  
       47.829 (51.67)                                                      
 47 Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC               1:29.69    1:39.75  
       46.685 (53.07)                                                      
 -- Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:21.33         DQ  
       39.26Q (42.36)                                                      
 -- Hipps, Eamon W             8 UN-01-NC             1:29.17         DQ  
       43.83Q (45.75)                                                      
 
Event 125  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC                 36.24      35.25   20  
  2 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA                37.62      36.83   17  
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC                 37.28      37.02   16  
  4 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC                 37.32      37.14   15  
  5 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC                38.61      39.76   14  
  6 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA                44.22      40.68   13  
  7 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA                42.26      41.36   12  
  8 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC                40.90      43.40   11  
  9 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC                43.91      43.59    9  
 10 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC                 44.36      43.66    7  
 11 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC                 44.54      44.01    6  
 12 Phillips, Elena L         10 QSTS-VA                47.14      44.43    5  
 13 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC                 44.07      44.52    4  
 14 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.22      44.63    3  
 15 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      44.72    2  
 16 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC                 45.32      44.83    1  
 17 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC                 46.13      44.98  
 18 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC                 46.84      45.50  
 18 Thompson, Addison G       10 QSTS-VA                47.11      45.50  
 20 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      45.57  
 21 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA                44.79      45.86  
 22 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA                46.61      45.97  
 23 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC                 46.84      46.08  
 24 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC                 45.92      46.71  
 25 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.03      46.88  
 26 Smith, Emily G            10 ECA-NC                 47.24      47.30  
 27 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC                 57.72L     47.90  
 28 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC                 47.49      48.02  
 29 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC                 57.09L     48.37  
 30 Cornwell, Jorja E         10 HCAC-NC                47.01      48.40  
 31 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00      48.51  
 32 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC                 47.49      48.72  
 33 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               1:11.78L     48.99  
 34 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC                47.46      49.09  
 35 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC                 47.49      49.54  
 36 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC                 47.49      49.74  
 37 Hawkins, Riley J           9 TAC-NC                 47.49      49.82  
 38 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC                 47.49      49.86  
 39 Medsker, Emily             9 TAC-NC                 47.49      50.12  
 40 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC                 47.49      50.13  
 41 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC                47.43      50.17  
 42 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC                 47.49      50.38  
 43 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC                 47.49      50.52  
 44 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC                47.45      50.59  
 45 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC                 47.49      50.81  
 46 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC                 47.49      51.13  
 47 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC                 57.67L     51.14  
 48 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC                 47.49      51.86  
 49 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC                 47.49      52.20  
 50 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC                 47.49      52.27  
 51 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC                 47.49      52.54  
 52 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC                 47.49      53.27  
 53 Broadbent, Carson R        7 TAC-NC                 47.49      54.03  
 54 Zhang, Merry N             7 TAC-NC                 47.49      54.37  
 55 Saxena, Naisha             9 TAC-NC               1:05.16L     54.86  
 56 Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC                 47.49      56.37  
 57 Paroly, Sarah B           10 TAC-NC               1:00.11L     56.61  
 58 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC                 47.49      56.87  
 59 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC                 47.49      57.01  
 -- O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21         DQ  
 -- Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC                 47.49         DQ  
 -- Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC                 46.45         DQ  
 
Event 126  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC                 37.60      37.41   20  
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC                 37.56      38.12   17  
  3 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC                 39.69      39.06   16  
  4 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA                38.33      39.29   15  
  5 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC                 39.97      39.96   14  
  6 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC                 42.74      40.89   13  
  7 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC                 42.74      41.61   12  
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      41.99   11  
  9 Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC                42.48      42.01    9  
 10 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.91      42.23    7  
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.19      42.60    6  
 12 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC                 44.15      42.76    5  
 13 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA                44.95      42.78    4  
 14 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC                 46.48      43.22    3  
 15 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC                 43.87      43.57    2  
 16 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC                 46.01      43.85    1  
 17 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.45      44.25  
 18 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC                 44.73      44.41  
 19 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC                 45.55      44.44  
 20 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC                 45.31      44.68  
 21 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA                 42.99      44.72  
 22 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC                 44.98      44.81  
 23 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC                 56.59L     45.48  
 24 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC                 57.81L     45.59  
 25 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC                 46.59      46.46  
 26 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC                 46.59      46.52  
 27 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC                 46.59      46.54  
 28 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC                 46.59      47.41  
 29 Hipps, Eamon W             8 UN-01-NC               46.07      47.78  
 30 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC                 46.54      47.88  
 31 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC                 46.59      47.89  
 32 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC                46.56      48.29  
 33 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC                 46.59      48.48  
 34 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC                 46.59      49.09  
 35 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC                 46.59      49.15  
 36 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC                 46.59      49.51  
 37 Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC                 46.59      50.89  
 38 Parmar, Neil              10 TAC-NC                 46.59      51.01  
 39 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC                 46.59      51.05  
 40 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC                 46.59      51.44  
 41 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:02.06L     51.95  
 42 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:04.53L     53.68  
 43 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC                 46.59      54.63  
 44 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:11.36L     55.17  
 45 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC                 46.59      57.96  
 -- Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC                 43.08         DQ  
 -- Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC                 44.95         DQ  
 
Event 127  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              2:18.33    2:14.96   20  
       30.834 (34.11)7 (35.23)6 (34.79)                                    
  2 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               2:19.21    2:17.09   17  
       31.517 (34.76)1 (35.94)9 (34.88)                                    
  3 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC               2:28.51    2:18.96   16  
       31.828 (35.16)6 (36.18)6 (35.80)                                    
  4 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              2:27.85    2:26.72   15  
       32.559 (37.54)9 (39.00)2 (37.63)                                    
  5 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC              2:31.86    2:27.17   14  
       34.100 (37.90)3 (38.03)7 (37.14)                                    
  6 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               2:39.43    2:30.22   13  
       34.873 (39.26)1 (39.18)2 (36.91)                                    
  7 Patterson, Carmen B       10 ECA-NC               2:33.86    2:31.87   12  
       35.550 (39.25)8 (39.58)7 (37.49)                                    
  8 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               2:32.84    2:32.00   11  
       35.178 (38.41)6 (39.78)0 (38.64)                                    
  9 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC               2:37.46    2:32.50    9  
       35.153 (39.48)6 (39.73)0 (38.14)                                    
 10 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               2:41.30    2:34.20    7  
       35.316 (39.75)2 (41.26)0 (37.88)                                    
 11 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              2:42.12    2:34.58    6  
       35.476 (40.69)6 (39.90)8 (38.52)                                    
 12 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              2:39.74    2:36.74    5  
       36.131 (40.68)8 (42.87)4 (37.06)                                    
 13 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              2:38.72    2:37.70    4  
       35.959 (40.44)8 (41.39)0 (39.92)                                    
 14 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:40.49    3  
       35.123 (41.31)0 (42.87)9 (41.19)                                    
 15 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC              2:49.70    2:40.79    2  
       38.165 (40.09)6 (43.31)9 (39.23)                                    
 16 Ix, Sara D                10 QSTS-VA              2:48.33    2:40.89    1  
       37.026 (40.34)3 (42.87)9 (40.66)                                    
 17 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.38    2:41.99  
       35.827 (42.25)2 (43.25)9 (40.67)                                    
 18 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.96    2:44.25  
       38.177 (42.20)6 (43.19)5 (40.69)                                    
 19 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC               2:46.60    2:45.00  
       38.198 (42.09)1 (45.03)0 (39.69)                                    
 20 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               2:47.57    2:45.49  
       37.650 (42.85)6 (43.46)9 (41.53)                                    
 21 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              2:52.55    2:47.18  
       36.486 (43.68)0 (44.94)8 (42.08)                                    
 22 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:48.47  
       39.447 (43.13)8 (44.81)7 (41.09)                                    
 23 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.18    2:49.14  
       37.100 (42.40)6 (39.66)4 (49.98)                                    
 24 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA              3:14.60L   2:49.60  
       37.595 (44.76)5 (44.80)0 (42.45)                                    
 25 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               2:50.04    2:50.18  
       38.363 (43.27)9 (44.96)8 (43.59)                                    
 26 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC              2:55.65    2:50.34  
       37.097 (44.18)2 (44.35)4 (44.72)                                    
 27 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA              2:52.16    2:51.39  
       37.159 (43.44)7 (45.88)9 (44.92)                                    
 28 Cosner, Emerson G         10 QSTS-VA              2:56.93    2:51.75  
       36.813 (43.32)1 (44.98)5 (46.64)                                    
 29 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:55.26  
       41.225 (47.03)7 (45.92)6 (41.09)                                    
 30 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:55.76  
       40.443 (45.89)8 (47.35)6 (42.08)                                    
 31 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:57.49  
       40.368 (46.32)7 (47.89)9 (42.92)                                    
 32 Medsker, Emily             9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:57.81  
       40.421 (47.09)1 (47.10)1 (43.20)                                    
 33 Fountain, Anna E           9 ECA-NC               3:41.52L   2:58.26  
       37.223 (45.81)6 (46.13)6 (49.10)                                    
 34 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    2:59.30  
       41.703 (49.33)0 (47.87)0 (40.40)                                    
 35 Clausen, Iris E            9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:07.30  
       41.871 (48.34)7 (48.26)0 (48.83)                                    
 36 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:07.92  
       41.535 (47.72)6 (49.01)2 (49.66)                                    
 37 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               3:37.15L   3:08.65  
       42.862 (49.06)0 (50.38)5 (46.35)                                    
 38 Cornwell, Jorja E         10 HCAC-NC              2:57.01    3:09.14  
       43.129 (48.47)3 (49.24)4 (48.31)                                    
 39 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:09.64  
       41.022 (48.70)1 (51.29)4 (48.63)                                    
 40 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.56    3:14.85  
       44.162 (49.16)(1:41.53)                                             
 41 Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:15.87  
       43.809 (50.49)6 (51.47)7 (50.11)                                    
 42 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:17.74  
       42.803 (49.93)2 (52.69)4 (52.32)                                    
 43 Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:23.34  
       43.802 (53.92)4 (56.72)4 (48.90)                                    
 44 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               2:57.39    3:25.17  
                     35.07 ( )7 (50.10)                                    
 
Event 128  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               2:13.48    2:14.04   20  
       31.390 (34.01)2 (34.52)4 (34.12)                                    
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               2:15.86    2:18.84   17  
       31.930 (35.07)3 (35.93)4 (35.91)                                    
  3 Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC              2:27.08    2:20.59   16  
       32.146 (35.82)8 (37.02)9 (35.61)                                    
  4 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              2:27.95    2:22.63   15  
       32.760 (36.24)8 (36.58)3 (37.05)                                    
  5 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.75    2:23.79   14  
       34.468 (36.32)6 (35.38)9 (37.63)                                    
  6 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               2:28.08    2:24.05   13  
       32.729 (36.67)8 (38.39)5 (36.27)                                    
  7 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               2:33.16    2:24.43   12  
       32.648 (37.14)0 (38.22)3 (36.43)                                    
  8 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               2:33.54    2:24.66   11  
       34.076 (37.09)3 (37.57)6 (35.93)                                    
  9 Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC              2:35.05    2:25.86    9  
       32.904 (36.34)7 (38.53)6 (38.09)                                    
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.48    2:29.06    7  
       33.677 (38.10)2 (39.75)6 (37.54)                                    
 11 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               2:34.25    2:29.36    6  
       32.986 (37.68)2 (39.26)6 (39.44)                                    
 12 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               2:35.68    2:31.38    5  
       34.681 (39.13)5 (40.74)8 (36.83)                                    
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.56    2:32.21    4  
       33.488 (39.30)1 (42.33)1 (37.10)                                    
 14 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               2:41.42    2:32.70    3  
       33.110 (38.49)5 (40.45)0 (40.65)                                    
 15 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC               2:41.57    2:35.89    2  
       35.546 (40.52)9 (41.03)9 (38.80)                                    
 16 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               2:45.75    2:36.91    1  
       36.909 (40.19)6 (41.27)1 (38.55)                                    
 17 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              2:44.28    2:37.86  
       36.625 (40.43)4 (41.29)6 (39.52)                                    
 18 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               3:18.81L   2:37.95  
       35.548 (41.04)0 (41.82)5 (39.55)                                    
 19 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               2:43.09    2:38.03  
       35.797 (40.28)6 (37.69)3 (44.27)                                    
 20 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               2:42.29    2:38.14  
       36.164 (41.68)8 (41.44)4 (38.86)                                    
 21 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               2:38.35    2:39.35  
       35.447 (40.73)3 (42.26)5 (40.92)                                    
 22 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:40.40  
       38.204 (42.24)7 (42.03)0 (37.93)                                    
 23 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:40.46  
       37.813 (43.02)7 (40.94)6 (38.69)                                    
 24 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              2:38.06    2:40.53  
       35.332 (41.29)4 (42.82)3 (41.09)                                    
 25 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC              2:44.76    2:40.82  
       37.309 (42.19)2 (42.03)2 (39.30)                                    
 26 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA              2:42.72    2:42.12  
       35.206 (40.86)9 (43.73)2 (42.33)                                    
 27 Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               2:44.22    2:42.16  
       35.251 (41.66)2 (42.21)6 (43.04)                                    
 28 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:43.37  
       38.231 (41.98)9 (42.58)7 (40.58)                                    
 29 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:43.53  
       36.400 (43.20)6 (42.46)3 (41.47)                                    
 30 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:46.38  
       37.990 (44.21)2 (43.82)8 (40.36)                                    
 31 Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:46.94  
       35.495 (43.76)0 (46.75)4 (40.94)                                    
 32 Burckhardt, Ayden C        9 HCAC-NC              2:47.99    2:48.20  
       38.899 (45.00)5 (44.96)0 (39.35)                                    
 33 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               3:30.46L   2:48.47  
       38.866 (43.80)6 (44.60)7 (41.21)                                    
 34 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:49.30  
       36.963 (43.67)6 (44.93)0 (43.74)                                    
 35 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:49.71  
       38.611 (44.50)9 (45.68)1 (40.92)                                    
 36 Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               2:47.99    2:56.11  
       38.923 (45.71)2 (46.99)1 (44.49)                                    
 37 Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               3:21.26L   2:56.12  
       38.419 (46.68)2 (46.63)2 (44.40)                                    
 38 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               2:47.99    3:10.76  
       37.455 (49.70)6 (51.61)6 (52.00)                                    
 39 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.16    3:11.55  
       43.629 (50.97)6 (49.97)5 (46.99)                                    
 
Event 129  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Reily L            10 QSTS-VA              1:11.33    1:09.48   20  
       31.698 (37.79)                                                      
  2 Patterson, Lauren E       10 WST-NC               1:11.62    1:10.17   17  
       32.487 (37.69)                                                      
  3 Zettel, Nicole A          10 TAC-NC               1:10.84    1:10.47   16  
       32.487 (37.99)                                                      
  4 Willis, Lily F            10 TAC-NC               1:10.41    1:10.69   15  
       32.759 (37.94)                                                      
  5 Whelehan, Mere F           9 TAC-NC               1:15.65    1:15.29   14  
       34.649 (40.65)                                                      
  6 Bauer, Claire A           10 CGBD-VA              1:17.07    1:15.92   13  
       35.712 (40.21)                                                      
  7 Cenname, Emmy E           10 CGBD-VA              1:15.66    1:16.43   12  
       36.083 (40.35)                                                      
  8 Butler, Emily R           10 HCAC-NC              1:18.86    1:19.50   11  
       37.340 (42.16)                                                      
  9 Turner, Julia G           10 GFSC-NC              1:21.76    1:20.85    9  
       35.895 (44.96)                                                      
 10 Patterson, Carmen B       10 ECA-NC               1:25.56    1:21.31    7  
       37.461 (43.85)                                                      
 11 Baraceros, Kamille D      10 QSTS-VA              1:22.72    1:22.22    6  
       37.112 (45.11)                                                      
 12 Kim, Esther B             10 TAC-NC               1:22.27    1:22.62    5  
       39.362 (43.26)                                                      
 13 Fisher, Maddie A          10 QSTS-VA              1:23.30    1:22.81    4  
       36.761 (46.05)                                                      
 14 Blount, Martha C          10 ECA-NC               1:25.56    1:22.86    3  
       37.156 (45.71)                                                      
 15 Gantt, Kiara G            10 GFSC-NC              1:21.85    1:22.87    2  
       39.347 (43.53)                                                      
 16 Canada, Raegan C           9 QSTS-VA              1:24.68    1:23.01    1  
       37.261 (45.75)                                                      
 17 Ormondroyd, Tia R         10 TAC-NC               1:26.47    1:23.18  
       38.488 (44.70)                                                      
 18 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.51    1:23.77  
       39.947 (43.83)                                                      
 19 Phillips, Emilie S         9 GFSC-NC              1:25.46    1:23.79  
       39.699 (44.10)                                                      
 20 Armen, Emily P            10 ECA-NC               1:25.29    1:24.03  
       39.073 (44.96)                                                      
 21 Sivak, Audrey L            9 QSTS-VA              1:29.65    1:24.72  
       39.662 (45.06)                                                      
 22 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.85    1:25.87  
       39.007 (46.87)                                                      
 22 O'Donnell, Katie A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:25.87  
       39.697 (46.18)                                                      
 24 May, Avery C              10 QSTS-VA              1:26.99    1:26.78  
       41.118 (45.67)                                                      
 25 Monville, Kathryn M        9 GFSC-NC              1:29.20    1:26.98  
       40.218 (46.77)                                                      
 26 Whelehan, Sloane E         7 TAC-NC               1:29.78    1:27.80  
       40.250 (47.55)                                                      
 27 Lambridis, Cali F         10 TAC-NC               1:31.27    1:28.12  
       41.162 (46.96)                                                      
 28 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:28.69  
       41.949 (46.75)                                                      
 29 Rusin, Maddie G           10 QSTS-VA              1:30.85    1:29.33  
       38.853 (50.48)                                                      
 30 Bal, Anna Marie M         10 TAC-NC               1:29.00    1:29.83  
       42.413 (47.42)                                                      
 31 Knuettel, Kaitlyn N        9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:29.87  
       41.787 (48.09)                                                      
 32 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.55    1:29.93  
       43.783 (46.15)                                                      
 33 Phillips, Elena L         10 QSTS-VA              1:30.71    1:30.04  
       42.644 (47.40)                                                      
 34 Tai, Bethanny A           10 QSTS-VA              1:27.13    1:30.40  
       41.920 (48.48)                                                      
 35 Risner, Elise G            9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:30.82  
       43.692 (47.13)                                                      
 36 Smith, Clara Pierce P      8 ECA-NC               1:29.69    1:31.18  
       41.508 (49.68)                                                      
 37 Dunlap, Wicki W            9 TAC-NC               1:27.02    1:31.39  
       45.059 (46.34)                                                      
 38 Cosner, Emerson G         10 QSTS-VA              1:29.09    1:31.84  
       41.324 (50.52)                                                      
 39 Buchanan, Sylvia E        10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:32.61  
       44.341 (48.27)                                                      
 40 Buell, Anna L             10 QSTS-VA              1:29.10    1:32.66  
       42.046 (50.62)                                                      
 41 Mitchell, Lily K          10 GFSC-NC              1:30.42    1:32.79  
       44.809 (47.99)                                                      
 42 Schmitz, Madison G         7 GFSC-NC              1:31.58    1:33.17  
       42.567 (50.61)                                                      
 43 Zheng, Grace X            10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:33.27  
       47.347 (45.93)                                                      
 44 Teborek, Grace V          10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:33.47  
       42.517 (50.96)                                                      
 45 Medsker, Emily             9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:33.51  
       45.081 (48.43)                                                      
 46 Bonanno, Ashlyn K          8 QSTS-VA              1:30.68    1:33.67  
       42.667 (51.01)                                                      
 47 Hu, Katie                  9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:34.26  
       45.576 (48.69)                                                      
 48 Marshall, Sasha            8 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:34.29  
       44.929 (49.37)                                                      
 49 Marshall, Toni             8 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:34.81  
       45.291 (49.52)                                                      
 50 Long, Belle B             10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:35.50  
       46.320 (49.18)                                                      
 51 Barr, Ty                   9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:37.46  
       49.286 (48.18)                                                      
 52 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.61    1:37.70  
       45.280 (52.42)                                                      
 53 Taylor, Grace L           10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:37.73  
       46.403 (51.33)                                                      
 54 Newcomb, Caroline G        9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:38.75  
       46.665 (52.09)                                                      
 55 Venters, Taylor R         10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:40.14  
       47.204 (52.94)                                                      
 56 Butler, Tori R            10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:40.48  
       52.458 (48.03)                                                      
 57 Hochanadel, Sarah-Pat P    8 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:40.68  
       46.988 (53.70)                                                      
 58 Cureton, Parker M          8 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:40.82  
       48.622 (52.20)                                                      
 59 Karkoski, Kayleigh G      10 TAC-NC               1:31.27    1:40.91  
       46.441 (54.47)                                                      
 60 Broadbent, Carson R        7 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:41.48  
       45.728 (55.76)                                                      
 61 Holfelder, Sydney J        9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:41.73  
       50.863 (50.87)                                                      
 62 Boyle, Libby C             9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:42.31  
       47.811 (54.50)                                                      
 63 Kalika, Abigail R          9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:42.80  
       50.490 (52.31)                                                      
 64 Arndts, Gray C            10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:43.28  
       49.978 (53.31)                                                      
 65 Zhang, Merry N             7 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:43.82  
       48.742 (55.08)                                                      
 66 Hawkins, Riley J           9 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:44.09  
       50.549 (53.55)                                                      
 67 Garg, Devanshi             8 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:45.71  
       52.111 (53.60)                                                      
 68 Valent, Hope V            10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:47.15  
       52.415 (54.74)                                                      
 69 Julian, Sydney C          10 TAC-NC               1:31.69    1:50.12  
       49.68(1:00.44)                                                      
 -- Andrzejewski, Stasia C    10 TAC-NC               1:31.69         DQ  
       44.72Q (51.34)                                                      
 
Event 130  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Brian R          10 TAC-NC               1:11.13    1:11.24   20  
       32.674 (38.57)                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Luke T          10 ECA-NC               1:12.93    1:13.37   17  
       34.297 (39.08)                                                      
  3 Griffith, Ryan L          10 CGBD-VA              1:18.35    1:15.20   16  
       35.310 (39.89)                                                      
  4 Hook, William M           10 TAC-NC               1:20.60    1:15.24   15  
       34.864 (40.38)                                                      
  5 Milbeck, Austin E         10 TAC-NC               1:16.87    1:15.96   14  
       34.936 (41.03)                                                      
  6 Williams, Kevin E         10 TAC-NC               1:19.89    1:16.55   13  
       36.755 (39.80)                                                      
  7 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.16    1:16.81   12  
       35.241 (41.57)                                                      
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:18.22   11  
       36.642 (41.58)                                                      
  9 Pake, Cayden S            10 ECA-NC               1:23.87    1:18.86    9  
       38.196 (40.67)                                                      
 10 Morris, Dylan C           10 TAC-NC               1:19.33    1:19.68    7  
       36.558 (43.13)                                                      
 11 Hall, Jeremy              10 ASTF-NC              1:28.54    1:20.27    6  
       38.767 (41.51)                                                      
 12 Roth, Matej E             10 ECA-NC               1:25.99    1:20.31    5  
       37.561 (42.75)                                                      
 13 Wen, Luke L               10 TAC-NC               1:24.30    1:20.75    4  
       38.745 (42.01)                                                      
 14 Buell, Eben H             10 QSTS-VA              1:25.77    1:21.36    3  
       37.966 (43.40)                                                      
 15 Tangeman, Cole P           9 TAC-NC               1:22.77    1:21.47    2  
       38.107 (43.37)                                                      
 16 Emerton, Ethan C          10 TAC-NC               1:22.09    1:21.90    1  
       37.950 (43.95)                                                      
 17 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.70    1:22.27  
       37.677 (44.60)                                                      
 18 Liu, Darren               10 TAC-NC               1:26.50    1:22.73  
       38.763 (43.97)                                                      
 19 Dean, Mason R              9 TAC-NC               1:23.73    1:22.82  
       38.602 (44.22)                                                      
 20 Tharakan, Abhay B          9 TAC-NC               1:24.74    1:23.21  
       38.921 (44.29)                                                      
 21 Sonntag, Calvin S         10 TAC-NC               1:23.77    1:23.79  
       38.399 (45.40)                                                      
 22 Cramer, Eli F             10 QSTS-VA              1:22.99    1:23.97  
       40.187 (43.79)                                                      
 23 Marrujo, Christian W       9 TAC-NC               1:22.17    1:24.07  
       39.927 (44.15)                                                      
 24 Dill, Joe M                9 757-VA               1:23.96    1:24.12  
       39.942 (44.18)                                                      
 25 Zapler, Ezra N             9 ECA-NC               1:28.88    1:24.22  
       40.782 (43.44)                                                      
 26 Lehning, John L           10 TAC-NC               1:29.27    1:24.45  
       43.115 (41.34)                                                      
 27 Marchand, Brady R          8 TAC-NC               1:28.99    1:25.62  
       40.082 (45.54)                                                      
 28 Radom, Nicholas G         10 GFSC-NC              1:28.83    1:26.15  
       40.305 (45.85)                                                      
 29 Derwin, Nate T            10 GFSC-NC              1:26.24    1:26.43  
       40.193 (46.24)                                                      
 30 Yi, Muyang                 9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:27.96  
       41.486 (46.48)                                                      
 31 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:28.28  
       40.418 (47.87)                                                      
 32 Liao, Fish J               9 TAC-NC               1:28.21    1:29.56  
       42.006 (47.56)                                                      
 33 Nagaoka, Haru              9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:29.94  
       44.424 (45.52)                                                      
 34 Kenney, Leo M              9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:30.40  
       42.110 (48.29)                                                      
 35 Deak, Caleb W             10 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:30.51  
       40.941 (49.57)                                                      
 36 Zhang, Leon L              9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:31.51  
       43.321 (48.19)                                                      
 37 Testa, Eddie J             9 TAC-NC               1:28.51    1:31.65  
       41.785 (49.87)                                                      
 38 Hipps, Eamon W             8 UN-01-NC             1:29.17    1:31.97  
       42.097 (49.88)                                                      
 39 Perkins, Wyatt R           9 TAC-NC               1:29.23    1:34.06  
       44.026 (50.04)                                                      
 40 Harris, Cole C             8 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:35.14  
       43.194 (51.95)                                                      
 41 Sonntag, Flynn E           8 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:38.34  
       48.724 (49.62)                                                      
 42 Dean, Chase J              8 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:38.60  
       44.260 (54.34)                                                      
 43 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.33    1:38.63  
       45.583 (53.05)                                                      
 44 Craig, Liam H              9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:38.92  
       47.552 (51.37)                                                      
 45 Said, Yusef                9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:39.27  
       46.497 (52.78)                                                      
 46 Parmar, Neil              10 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:39.34  
       47.304 (52.04)                                                      
 47 Xu, Brandon L              9 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:40.73  
       47.413 (53.32)                                                      
 48 DeMoss, Matthew C          8 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:41.51  
       50.591 (50.92)                                                      
 49 Cleaver, Ryan R            8 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:42.03  
       47.713 (54.32)                                                      
 50 Hu, Jason R               10 TAC-NC               1:29.39    1:43.32  
       49.822 (53.50)                                                      
 -- Batrouni, Michael M       10 TAC-NC               1:29.39         DQ  
       42.00Q (47.12)                                                      
 -- Curtis, Noah M            10 TAC-NC               1:26.47         DQ  
       39.42Q (46.18)                                                      
 -- Allen, Aidan D            10 TAC-NC               1:20.28         DQ  
       43.94Q (44.96)                                                      
 -- Poole, Austin M            8 TAC-NC               1:29.39         DQ  
       43.57Q (49.49)                                                      
 -- Young, Greyson F           9 GFSC-NC              1:25.02         DQ  
       38.85Q (45.56)                                                      
 
Event 131  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:12.96    2:15.37   40  
     1) Zettel, Nicole A 10             2) Willis, Lily F 10              
     3) Ormondroyd, Tia R 10            4) Whelehan, Mere F 9             
       32.426 (36.84)7 (37.61)7 (28.50)                                    
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            2:22.17    2:18.76   34  
     1) Moore, Reily L 10               2) May, Avery C 10                
     3) Canada, Raegan C 9              4) Fisher, Maddie A 10            
       30.818 (41.17)0 (35.22)6 (31.56)                                    
  3 Granite Falls Makos-NC  'A'                       2:31.17    2:31.25   32  
     1) Turner, Julia G 10              2) Gantt, Kiara G 10              
     3) Phillips, Emilie S 9            4) Monville, Kathryn M 9          
       37.270 (43.33)2 (37.62)5 (33.03)                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:36.21    2:33.97   30  
     1) McGourty, Molly F 9             2) Vitti, Kate L 9                
     3) O'Donnell, Katie A 8            4) Ketron, Emily A 10             
       39.555 (45.60)5 (35.60)7 (33.22)                                    
  5 Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:33.51    2:39.22   28  
     1) Buchanan, Sylvia E 10           2) Bal, Anna Marie M 10           
     3) Kim, Esther B 10                4) Whelehan, Sloane E 7           
       42.93         06.36 ( )2 (32.86)                                    
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:38.02    2:39.74   26  
     1) Rusin, Maddie G 10              2) Phillips, Elena L 10           
     3) Baraceros, Kamille D 10         4) Townsend, Elizabeth G 10       
       39.783 (46.45)4 (39.31)4 (34.20)                                    
 
Event 132  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                2:12.85    2:14.58   40  
     1) Morris, Dylan C 10              2) Allen, Aidan D 10              
     3) Milbeck, Austin E 10            4) Farrell, Brian R 10            
       34.055 (39.30)5 (33.20)8 (28.03)                                    
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:24.82    2:22.56   34  
     1) Nadecki, Erik S 10              2) Holmes, Jayden T 10            
     3) McHugh, Connor J 10             4) Furniss, Jem R 9               
       35.481 (40.43)9 (33.28)6 (33.37)                                    
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'B'                                2:19.47         DQ  
     1) Emerton, Ethan C 10             2) Williams, Kevin E 10           
     3) Hook, William M 10              4) Dean, Mason R 9                
       35.324 (38.42)5 (31.81)Q (31.06)                                    
 
Event 505  Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chiu, Alexander           15 SJAC-MA                   NT      47.61  
       23.211 (24.40)                                                      
  2 Chiu, Perry               17 SJAC-MA                   NT      48.25  
       23.155 (25.10)                                                      
  3 Funari, JT T              15 SJAC-MA                   NT      53.38  
       25.248 (28.14)                                                      
  4 Talbott, Michael E        16 TAC-NC                    NT      54.03  
       25.423 (28.61)                                                      
  5 Hatzold, Brianna R        17 SJAC-MA                   NT      54.84  
       26.124 (28.72)                                                      
  6 Peters, Gillian           15 SJAC-MA                   NT      57.12  
       26.752 (30.37)                                                      
  7 Payne, Audrey R           15 TAC-NC                    NT    1:04.00  
       31.010 (32.99)                                                      
 -- Nachodsky, Alexandria S   17 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       25.66Q (28.37)                                                      
 
Event 515  Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Riley E          14 TIDE-VA                   NT    5:01.53  
       29.980 (34.62)8 (40.78)3 (40.55)0 (43.87)2 (44.42)9 (34.07)3 (33.24)
 
Event 523  Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Younger, Cole C           15 CGBD-VA                   NT    1:04.82  
       30.332 (34.49)                                                      
  2 Zane, Cate                14 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:11.56  
       33.846 (37.72)                                                      
 
Event 524  Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilecki, Sarah M          15 TAC-NC                    NT      59.86  
       28.246 (31.62)                                                      
 
Event 531  Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstine, Clayton C      13 CGBD-VA                   NT    4:26.94  
       28.537 (33.04)0 (34.13)3 (32.73)3 (38.50)1 (38.48)4 (31.43)4 (30.10)
 
Event 533  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                     NT         DQ  
     1) Wahlen, David C 16              2) Hensley, Noah C 16             
     3) Grotjohn, Jack A 16             4) Plewniak, Kevin N 16           
       21.015 (21.94)1 (21.66)Q (21.57)                                    
 
Event 601  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                3:35.71    3:28.78  
     1) Hensley, Noah C 16              2) Zhang, Jason Z 16              
     3) Wahlen, David C 16              4) Plewniak, Kevin N 16           
       25.350 (51.90)9 (27.59)4 (59.04)6 (23.82)4 (51.90)2 (21.78)8 (45.94)
 
Event 602  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tac Titans-NC  'A'                                     NT    3:55.27  
     1) Frank, Jessie K 16              2) Li, Cynthia J 17               
     3) Rutledge, Abby R 16             4) Pozder, Ana S 16               
       29.240 (59.90)6 (31.26)(1:06.39)0 (14.71)8 (58.09)7 (24.59)7 (50.89)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 602                    
 
  1. Tac Titans                       5747.5   2. Quest Swimming                     2993
  3. Tide Swimming                    2561.5   4. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         2244
  5. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        2085.5   6. South Jersey Aquatic Club        1327.5
  7. East Carolina Aquatics           1159.5   8. 757swim                             899
  9. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           619  10. Granite Falls Makos                 489
 11. Unattached Cgbd                     147  12. Harnett County Aquatics Club (    126.5
 13. Watauga Swim Team                   105  14. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea       77
 15. Riptides Racing Team                 45  16. Unattached Christian Jones           37
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 602                   
 
  1. Tac Titans                       2386.5   2. Quest Swimming                   1778.5
  3. Tide Swimming                    1479.5   4. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins       1419.5
  5. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins        1219.5   6. South Jersey Aquatic Club         518.5
  7. East Carolina Aquatics            489.5   8. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           401
  9. 757swim                             330  10. Granite Falls Makos                 316
 11. Harnett County Aquatics Club (    117.5  12. Watauga Swim Team                   105
 13. Unattached Cgbd                      73  14. Riptides Racing Team                 12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 602                    
 
  1. Tac Titans                         3361   2. Quest Swimming                   1214.5
  3. Tide Swimming                      1082   4. Coast Guard Blue Dolphins           866
  5. Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins        824.5   6. South Jersey Aquatic Club           809
  7. East Carolina Aquatics              670   8. 757swim                             569
  9. Williamsburg Aquatic Club           218  10. Granite Falls Makos                 173
 11. Fayetteville Aquatics Swim Tea       77  12. Unattached Cgbd                      74
 13. Unattached