Licensed to North Carolina Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/21/2014 11:23 AM
     2014 NC QCD Cullen Jones Diversity Invite - 10/18/2014 to 10/19/2014      
                              Sanction #: NC14154                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:29.92    9  
                  49.78     1:42.12 (52.34)   2:47.58 (1:05.46)     3:29.92 (42.34)
  2 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA             3:51.27    3:38.44    7  
                  46.87     1:38.46 (51.59)   2:50.44 (1:11.98)     3:38.44 (48.00)
 -- Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                                1:11.99 ( )        DQ (3:57.86)                    
 -- Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  49.82   1:54.16 (1:04.34)   2:59.12 (1:04.96)          DQ (55.80)
 -- King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                1:07.83   2:14.76 (1:06.93)   3:29.41 (1:14.65)        DQ (1:00.96)
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC               3:03.18    2:47.44    9  
                  38.86     1:21.28 (42.42)     2:08.98 (47.70)     2:47.44 (38.46)
  2 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:50.11    2:50.12    7  
                  36.17     1:20.18 (44.01)     2:11.81 (51.63)     2:50.12 (38.31)
  3 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC              3:16.52    3:09.58    6  
                  41.23     1:26.66 (45.43)     2:24.47 (57.81)     3:09.58 (45.11)
  4 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC               3:22.27    3:14.58    5  
                  40.79     1:26.81 (46.02)   2:34.02 (1:07.21)     3:14.58 (40.56)
  5 Ludwiczak, Anna F          9 MSA-NC                    NT    3:29.19    4  
                  47.15     1:38.22 (51.07)   2:40.87 (1:02.65)     3:29.19 (48.32)
  6 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA                  NT    3:52.90    3  
                  58.80     1:57.15 (58.35)   2:59.88 (1:02.73)     3:52.90 (53.02)
  7 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA                  NT    4:53.44    2  
                1:04.54   2:25.85 (1:21.31)   3:49.67 (1:23.82)   4:53.44 (1:03.77)
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA             4:11.30    4:16.09    9  
                2:09.21   3:18.59 (1:09.38)     4:16.09 (57.50)                    
  2 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA                  NT    4:45.60    7  
                1:05.26   2:19.94 (1:14.68)   3:42.25 (1:22.31)   4:45.60 (1:03.35)
 -- Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                1:06.73   2:17.30 (1:10.57)   3:45.73 (1:28.43)          DQ (55.54)
 -- Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                1:17.75   2:32.80 (1:15.05)        DQ (2:29.09)                    
 -- Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                1:01.13   2:02.39 (1:01.26)   3:23.67 (1:21.28)          DQ (52.56)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:45.19    9  
                  36.85     1:18.08 (41.23)     2:06.76 (48.68)     2:45.19 (38.43)
  2 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC              3:01.22    2:50.98    7  
                  41.62     1:26.16 (44.54)     2:13.39 (47.23)     2:50.98 (37.59)
  3 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA             2:53.90    2:51.76    6  
                  38.36     1:23.76 (45.40)     2:15.85 (52.09)     2:51.76 (35.91)
  4 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC               3:18.57    3:00.90    5  
                  37.77     1:23.74 (45.97)     2:21.02 (57.28)     3:00.90 (39.88)
  5 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:03.28    4  
                  37.87     1:23.98 (46.11)     2:17.46 (53.48)     3:03.28 (45.82)
  6 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC               3:11.98    3:06.84    3  
                  44.29     1:33.96 (49.67)     2:27.06 (53.10)     3:06.84 (39.78)
  7 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA             3:44.35    3:10.44    2  
                1:24.59   2:28.13 (1:03.54)     3:10.44 (42.31)                    
  8 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                    NT    3:33.15    1  
                  49.10     1:38.73 (49.63)   2:45.03 (1:06.30)     3:33.15 (48.12)
  9 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA             3:39.88    3:33.87  
                  46.96     1:40.84 (53.88)   2:50.39 (1:09.55)     3:33.87 (43.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC               1:10.67    1:08.85    9  
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)                                        
  2 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC               1:20.49    1:09.98    7  
                  33.37     1:09.98 (36.61)                                        
  3 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:12.07    1:11.26    6  
                  34.67     1:11.26 (36.59)                                        
  4 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC              1:18.33    1:12.24    5  
                  34.61     1:12.24 (37.63)                                        
  5 Powers, Hannah E          12 SAIL-NC              1:15.71    1:12.53    3.5
  5 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC               1:14.13    1:12.53    3.5
  7 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC           1:21.50    1:12.79    2  
                  35.07     1:12.79 (37.72)                                        
  8 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC               1:16.36    1:12.95    1  
                  35.23     1:12.95 (37.72)                                        
  9 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC               1:14.63    1:13.63  
                  36.22     1:13.63 (37.41)                                        
 10 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC              1:15.40    1:14.62  
                  35.59     1:14.62 (39.03)                                        
 11 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC              1:18.50    1:14.85  
                  37.50     1:14.85 (37.35)                                        
 12 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC              1:17.94    1:14.96  
                  36.65     1:14.96 (38.31)                                        
 13 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC               1:21.84    1:15.07  
                  36.87     1:15.07 (38.20)                                        
 14 Martinson, Ashley A       11 SAIL-NC              1:48.06    1:15.15  
                  37.15     1:15.15 (38.00)                                        
 15 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC           1:19.91    1:15.36  
                  36.48     1:15.36 (38.88)                                        
 16 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC               1:19.27    1:15.61  
                  36.99     1:15.61 (38.62)                                        
 17 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC               1:14.45    1:15.64  
 18 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC           1:24.98    1:17.19  
                  37.03     1:17.19 (40.16)                                        
 19 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC               1:20.69    1:17.38  
                  37.12     1:17.38 (40.26)                                        
 20 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC              1:21.22    1:17.98  
                  38.81     1:17.98 (39.17)                                        
 21 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC               1:22.76    1:18.49  
                  37.27     1:18.49 (41.22)                                        
 22 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC               1:18.62    1:18.62  
                  36.98     1:18.62 (41.64)                                        
 23 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC              1:20.90    1:18.74  
                  37.85     1:18.74 (40.89)                                        
 24 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC               1:22.65    1:19.87  
                  38.18     1:19.87 (41.69)                                        
 25 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC               1:26.92    1:20.69  
 26 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC              1:30.71    1:21.28  
 27 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.97  
                  38.17     1:21.97 (43.80)                                        
 28 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC              1:27.05    1:22.04  
                  40.76     1:22.04 (41.28)                                        
 29 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC               1:25.76    1:22.11  
                  39.05     1:22.11 (43.06)                                        
 30 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC               1:30.39    1:23.31  
                  41.26     1:23.31 (42.05)                                        
 31 Greene, Kaylee H          11 SAIL-NC              1:35.63    1:23.34  
 32 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC               1:30.78    1:23.52  
                  39.11     1:23.52 (44.41)                                        
 33 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:29.18    1:23.88  
                  40.62     1:23.88 (43.26)                                        
 34 Byrne, Josie L            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.57  
                  39.41     1:24.57 (45.16)                                        
 35 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   12 MSA-NC               1:31.22    1:24.60  
                  41.43     1:24.60 (43.17)                                        
 36 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC               1:31.70    1:25.97  
 37 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.47  
                  39.84     1:26.47 (46.63)                                        
 38 Sidler, Gianna C          12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:26.49  
 39 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC              1:33.24    1:26.96  
                  42.80     1:26.96 (44.16)                                        
 40 Zhu, Sophia               11 SAIL-NC              1:35.94    1:27.31  
                  42.71     1:27.31 (44.60)                                        
 41 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.36  
                  43.15     1:27.36 (44.21)                                        
 42 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC               1:29.96    1:27.59  
                  40.22     1:27.59 (47.37)                                        
 43 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC               1:36.92    1:27.63  
                  43.93     1:27.63 (43.70)                                        
 44 Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:27.64  
                  41.52     1:27.64 (46.12)                                        
 45 Coffey, Alora D           12 SAIL-NC              1:52.28    1:27.94  
                  40.27     1:27.94 (47.67)                                        
 46 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.99  
 47 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC              1:44.07    1:28.32  
                  42.44     1:28.32 (45.88)                                        
 48 Vandeveer, CC C           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.77  
                  40.81     1:28.77 (47.96)                                        
 49 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC               1:34.00    1:28.94  
                  42.44     1:28.94 (46.50)                                        
 50 Palombo, Meredith R       11 MSA-NC               1:41.44    1:29.21  
                  43.60     1:29.21 (45.61)                                        
 51 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC               1:34.98    1:29.65  
                  43.61     1:29.65 (46.04)                                        
 52 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC               1:40.50    1:30.05  
                  43.44     1:30.05 (46.61)                                        
 53 Lashley, Leah M           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.09  
 54 Desai, Niharika K         12 MSA-NC               1:32.48    1:32.70  
                  43.95     1:32.70 (48.75)                                        
 55 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT    1:33.90  
                  44.45     1:33.90 (49.45)                                        
 56 Kaduson, Charlotte S      11 MSA-NC               1:41.58    1:34.73  
                  44.07     1:34.73 (50.66)                                        
 57 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:32.60    1:35.63  
 58 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC              1:43.70    1:35.85  
                  47.49     1:35.85 (48.36)                                        
 59 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.09  
                  46.18     1:37.09 (50.91)                                        
 60 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.57  
                  46.52     1:38.57 (52.05)                                        
 61 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.62  
                  45.62     1:38.62 (53.00)                                        
 62 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC               1:54.95    1:38.99  
                  47.95     1:38.99 (51.04)                                        
 63 Creel, Katie M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.21  
                  41.74     1:39.21 (57.47)                                        
 64 Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.40  
                  44.35     1:40.40 (56.05)                                        
 65 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC               1:49.27    1:41.07  
                  45.69     1:41.07 (55.38)                                        
 66 Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.03  
                  47.80     1:42.03 (54.23)                                        
 67 Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.89  
 68 Harris, Kaleigh B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.17  
                  42.02   1:43.17 (1:01.15)                                        
 69 Reimer, Ruby M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.25  
                  50.37     1:43.25 (52.88)                                        
 70 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:45.48  
 71 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT    1:46.30  
                  51.34     1:46.30 (54.96)                                        
 72 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:47.83  
                  49.77     1:47.83 (58.06)                                        
 73 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC              1:56.09    1:48.71  
 74 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:55.17  
 75 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC               2:11.60    1:56.72  
 76 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:58.12  
 -- Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.06          DQ (46.71)                                        
 -- Kirsch, Katy A            12 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.39          DQ (48.90)                                        
 -- Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC              1:29.02         DQ  
                  38.82          DQ (43.05)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC               1:04.21    1:05.01    9  
                  31.55     1:05.01 (33.46)                                        
  2 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC               1:07.60    1:06.50    7  
                  32.76     1:06.50 (33.74)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC              1:09.12    1:06.86    6  
                  32.54     1:06.86 (34.32)                                        
  4 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC              1:11.25    1:07.37    5  
                  32.98     1:07.37 (34.39)                                        
  5 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC              1:11.92    1:07.92    4  
                  33.67     1:07.92 (34.25)                                        
  6 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:10.70    1:08.06    3  
                  32.92     1:08.06 (35.14)                                        
  7 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC               1:14.36    1:08.34    2  
                  32.89     1:08.34 (35.45)                                        
  8 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC           1:11.00    1:09.70    1  
                  33.82     1:09.70 (35.88)                                        
  9 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC              1:23.34    1:17.89  
                  37.21     1:17.89 (40.68)                                        
 10 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC               1:26.75    1:18.23  
                  37.54     1:18.23 (40.69)                                        
 11 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC              1:25.92    1:18.47  
                  37.73     1:18.47 (40.74)                                        
 12 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC               1:25.65    1:19.01  
                  37.57     1:19.01 (41.44)                                        
 13 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC              1:22.12    1:20.11  
                  38.41     1:20.11 (41.70)                                        
 14 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC               1:23.87    1:21.59  
                  39.35     1:21.59 (42.24)                                        
 15 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:23.41    1:22.48  
                  39.41     1:22.48 (43.07)                                        
 16 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC              1:25.38    1:23.17  
 17 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC              1:31.58    1:23.35  
 18 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC              1:26.66    1:23.74  
                  40.75     1:23.74 (42.99)                                        
 19 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC               1:29.50    1:24.36  
                  41.19     1:24.36 (43.17)                                        
 20 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC               1:29.47    1:24.69  
                  39.69     1:24.69 (45.00)                                        
 21 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:24.82  
                  40.71     1:24.82 (44.11)                                        
 22 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC               1:33.34    1:26.14  
                  40.70     1:26.14 (45.44)                                        
 23 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC              1:27.21    1:26.61  
                  44.26     1:26.61 (42.35)                                        
 24 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.04    1:26.72  
                  41.75     1:26.72 (44.97)                                        
 25 Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC               1:41.00    1:27.11  
                  41.65     1:27.11 (45.46)                                        
 26 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC               1:34.56    1:27.84  
                  42.47     1:27.84 (45.37)                                        
 27 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC               1:41.36    1:28.59  
                  42.10     1:28.59 (46.49)                                        
 28 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC               1:40.64    1:30.30  
 29 Ceccarini, Jack J         12 SAIL-NC              1:52.07    1:30.91  
                  42.99     1:30.91 (47.92)                                        
 30 Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC               1:47.53    1:32.98  
                  45.82     1:32.98 (47.16)                                        
 31 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC                NT    1:34.76  
                  44.07     1:34.76 (50.69)                                        
 32 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC               1:40.95    1:35.78  
                  46.62     1:35.78 (49.16)                                        
 33 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.95  
                  45.65     1:35.95 (50.30)                                        
 34 Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.02  
 35 Bradley, Andrew G         12 SAIL-NC              1:45.02    1:43.18  
                  49.78     1:43.18 (53.40)                                        
 36 Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC               1:57.05    1:44.83  
                  48.19     1:44.83 (56.64)                                        
 37 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC               1:49.04    1:46.80  
                  51.24     1:46.80 (55.56)                                        
 38 Beasley, Vladik V         11 QCD-NC               1:59.67    1:46.93  
 39 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:47.28  
 40 Barber, Jackson D         11 UN Sail-NC                NT    1:51.09  
                  51.85     1:51.09 (59.24)                                        
 41 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.15  
                  51.71   1:52.15 (1:00.44)                                        
 42 Pepe, Kyle A              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.62  
                  52.93   1:57.62 (1:04.69)                                        
 43 Donovan, Riley M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:00.45  
 44 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:01.58  
                  56.92   2:01.58 (1:04.66)                                        
 45 Alsop, Liam M             11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:12.58  
 -- Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.83          DQ (48.58)                                        
 -- Newsome, Alex J           12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  42.48          DQ (43.19)                                        
 -- Kaminske, Michael S       11 MSA-NC               1:42.72         DQ  
                  43.62          DQ (46.13)                                        
 -- Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.63          DQ (50.60)                                        
 -- Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zagar, Matthew K          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.26  
                  45.43     1:02.26 (16.83)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Kara N          8 SAIL-NC                45.24      41.56    9  
  2 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA               42.97      46.24    7  
  3 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC                56.68      47.71    6  
  4 Schillinger, Haylie L      8 MSA-NC                    NT      48.56    5  
  5 McKee, Ella B              8 MSA-NC                    NT      49.71    4  
  6 Hampton, Jenna M           8 MSA-NC                 54.64      49.85    3  
  7 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA               56.80      50.15    2  
  8 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC                55.30      51.56    1  
  9 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA             1:01.12      52.26  
 10 Rankin, Alyson K           8 MSA-NC                 57.01      52.91  
 11 Lindsey, Hannah G          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.78  
 12 Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                 55.86      54.33  
 13 Kreth, Rachel O            7 TEAM-NC              1:03.05      55.23  
 14 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC              1:02.30      55.33  
 15 Sypolt, Carley A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.03  
 16 Freeman, Sara P            8 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.96  
 17 Freeman, Evelyn G          8 MSA-NC                    NT      57.14  
 18 Reisig, Morgan I           7 SAIL-NC                   NT      57.18  
 19 McKinney, Natalie J        7 MSA-NC               1:06.89      59.61  
 20 Blasucci, Skyler L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.79  
 21 Hankins, Ada D             7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.43  
 22 Matvey, Maggie J           8 TEAM-NC              1:07.03    1:04.15  
 23 Burdette, Eleanor J        7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.76  
 24 Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC               1:04.97    1:06.18  
 25 Petrucci, Sofia D          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:07.23  
 26 Mobley, Reagan C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.48  
 -- Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rood, Finola L             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaduson, Margo S           7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC             36.82      36.04    9  
  2 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC                 40.42      36.50    7  
  3 Lindsey, Victoria H       10 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.11    6  
  4 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC                 45.24      37.12    5  
  5 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC                 39.49      37.37    4  
  6 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC                 42.77      38.00    3  
  7 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC                 40.12      38.02    2  
  8 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC                38.54      38.33    1  
  9 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC                 42.85      38.56  
 10 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC             38.85      38.62  
 11 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC                 42.47      39.07  
 12 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC             40.35      39.86  
 13 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT      40.29  
 14 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC                 44.67      40.63  
 15 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC                 47.81      41.09  
 16 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC                 48.78      41.55  
 17 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.71  
 18 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                 49.59      41.86  
 19 Hudson, Neyrah E           9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    44.69      42.34  
 20 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC             42.07      42.46  
 21 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC                 42.08      42.66  
 22 Depken, Campbell A        10 SAIL-NC                49.95      42.96  
 23 Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.04  
 24 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                44.58      44.20  
 25 Ludwiczak, Anna F          9 MSA-NC                 47.06      44.25  
 26 Adams, Taylyn M           10 MSA-NC                 55.09      44.61  
 27 Canale, Gianna S          10 MSA-NC                 53.35      45.34  
 28 D'Amato, Gianna N          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.44  
 29 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC                 47.90      45.71  
 30 Hamm, Alex R              10 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.75  
 31 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC             45.01      45.79  
 32 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC                50.86      45.92  
 33 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC                46.90      45.94  
 34 Williams, Whitney L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      46.42  
 35 Callis, Zoe C             10 MSA-NC                    NT      46.60  
 36 Slotten, Amanda G          9 MSA-NC                    NT      46.75  
 37 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.78  
 38 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC                    NT      47.49  
 39 Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC                    NT      47.64  
 40 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC                50.18      47.80  
 41 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC                49.56      47.89  
 42 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC                56.86      47.99  
 43 Lashley, Madison L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.00  
 44 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC                52.74      48.29  
 45 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.10  
 46 Rush, Anna G              10 MSA-NC                    NT      49.41  
 47 Wilson, Grace A            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.79  
 48 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                 50.83      49.80  
 49 Smith, Tara G             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.01  
 50 Balan, Ana M              10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.67  
 51 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC                 49.76      50.95  
 52 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.35  
 53 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC                54.63      51.57  
 54 Boone, Emily M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.99  
 55 Wood, Morgan E             9 MSA-NC                    NT      52.00  
 56 Burroughs, Hayden E        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.78  
 57 Harris, Kendall B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.85  
 58 Slegelmilch, Ann          10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.16  
 59 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                52.16      54.74  
 60 Blamy, Austyn C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.23  
 61 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA               54.18      56.75  
 62 Love, Nora B               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.88  
 63 Usmani, Khadeja S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:00.86  
 64 James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC               1:03.38    1:03.16  
 65 Mobley, Riley G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.92  
 -- Creel, Hannah C           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      42.69    9  
  2 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC                46.26      44.48    7  
  3 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC                 49.96      44.56    6  
  4 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC                52.13      47.94    5  
  5 Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                50.02      48.01    4  
  6 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA               53.94      49.12    3  
  7 Dolan, Luke M              8 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.44    2  
  8 Lash, John P               8 TEAM-NC                   NT      51.44    1  
  9 Trexler, Peyton B          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.82  
 10 Pagava, David              8 SAIL-NC                59.00      52.05  
 11 D'Amato, Thomas V          7 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.76  
 12 Guenther, Danny B          8 TEAM-NC                58.64      54.87  
 13 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA               54.04      56.75  
 14 Northrup, Cooper L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.78  
 15 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA               56.51      57.06  
 16 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA               58.40      57.29  
 17 Berry, Grant P             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.65  
 18 Mangan, Donovan H          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.85  
 19 Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.26  
 20 Neltner-Devine, Michael    8 MSA-NC               1:06.68    1:04.48  
 21 Ranier, Pressley P         6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:07.51  
 22 Gessner, Jack D            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.02  
 -- Rusmisell, Bennett J       8 MSA-NC               1:12.21         DQ  
 -- Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA               55.15         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC                 33.00      33.14    9  
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC                38.54      35.53    7  
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC                 37.78      35.92    6  
  4 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA               35.81      36.14    5  
  5 Powers, Graham C          10 SAIL-NC                37.73      37.31    4  
  6 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC                38.79      38.48    3  
  7 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC                 42.50      38.81    2  
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                39.67      38.85    1  
  9 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA               37.55      38.89  
 10 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC                41.56      39.16  
 11 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC                 39.34      39.21  
 12 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC                 41.05      40.24  
 13 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                43.00      41.28  
 14 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC                 50.42      41.68  
 15 Rogers, Xavier A          10 QCD-NC                    NT      41.95  
 16 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    43.37      42.10  
 17 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                 52.72      42.30  
 18 Cooper, Jack A             9 TEAM-NC                43.07      43.12  
 19 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                41.69      43.17  
 20 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT      43.53  
 21 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA               40.04      43.55  
 22 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                 42.86      44.07  
 23 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT      44.82  
 24 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT      44.83  
 25 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC                 50.81      45.17  
 26 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC                 44.65      45.20  
 27 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC                 47.48      45.24  
 28 Small, Q M                10 SAIL-NC                47.30      45.74  
 29 Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC                48.83      47.19  
 30 Everhart, Daniel J         9 MSA-NC                 50.91      47.78  
 31 Berry, Nolan J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.92  
 32 Williams, Aidan T         10 MSA-NC                    NT      48.28  
 33 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC                56.31      49.20  
 34 Ballard, Will A           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.79  
 35 Tebben, Max J              9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.62  
 36 Vadapalli, Bhargav S       9 NMA-NC                    NT      52.45  
 37 Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                 55.53      52.70  
 38 Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT      52.82  
 39 Shuck, Will Y             10 MSA-NC                    NT      53.05  
 40 Salinas, Christopher V     9 MSA-NC                    NT      53.10  
 41 Sypolt, Owen N             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.23  
 42 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC              1:00.73      54.88  
 43 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC                55.17      57.86  
 -- Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC                54.06         DQ  
 -- Hale, James R              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan M        12 NMA-NC                 33.01      32.81    9  
  2 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC                 38.36      35.99    7  
  3 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    34.66      36.86    6  
  4 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC                37.94      37.21    5  
  5 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC                 36.94      37.91    4  
  6 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT      37.98    3  
  7 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC                 41.75      38.37    2  
  8 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC                38.24      38.48    1  
  9 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC                38.79      38.63  
 10 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC             41.33      38.81  
 11 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC                 38.45      38.93  
 12 Powers, Hannah E          12 SAIL-NC                41.29      39.55  
 13 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC                 41.95      40.65  
 14 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC                 43.49      40.86  
 15 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                40.35      41.21  
 16 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC                42.72      41.49  
 17 Martin, Erin C            11 MSA-NC                 50.00      41.53  
 18 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC                42.02      41.55  
 19 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                 46.12      41.77  
 20 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC                 44.04      41.85  
 21 Martinson, Ashley A       11 SAIL-NC                47.42      41.87  
 22 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC                 41.99      42.42  
 23 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC                 41.98      42.49  
 24 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                 46.02      42.51  
 25 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC             41.30      42.62  
 26 Potter, Brooklyn E        11 MSA-NC                    NT      42.65  
 27 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC                 44.08      42.70  
 28 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC                 47.01      42.92  
 29 Branscom, Mya N           12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.08  
 30 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                43.35      43.54  
 31 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC                47.65      43.58  
 32 Coffey, Alora D           12 SAIL-NC                55.73      43.60  
 33 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC                42.93      43.96  
 34 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    42.61      44.06  
 35 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC                 51.65      45.52  
 36 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC             48.00      45.58  
 36 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC                 48.07      45.58  
 38 Sidler, Gianna C          12 MSA-NC                    NT      45.67  
 39 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC                 44.72      45.85  
 39 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC                44.41      45.85  
 41 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC                 47.90      45.92  
 42 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT      46.23  
 43 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                55.63      46.64  
 44 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.36  
 45 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC                49.29      47.61  
 46 Creel, Katie M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.66  
 47 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   12 MSA-NC                 50.85      47.88  
 48 Palombo, Meredith R       11 MSA-NC                 52.32      48.33  
 49 Greene, Kaylee H          11 SAIL-NC                53.48      48.49  
 50 Desai, Niharika K         12 MSA-NC                 49.53      48.51  
 51 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT      48.55  
 52 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    44.51      48.58  
 53 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC                 50.53      48.63  
 54 Byrne, Josie L            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.67  
 55 Lashley, Leah M           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.09  
 56 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC                53.06      49.15  
 57 McConnell, Joanna L       12 MSA-NC                 50.85      49.35  
 58 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC                48.50      49.37  
 59 Zhu, Sophia               11 SAIL-NC                58.76      49.79  
 60 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC                 52.45      49.87  
 61 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                 54.53      50.61  
 62 Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT      50.81  
 63 Kaduson, Charlotte S      11 MSA-NC                 54.83      50.90  
 64 Harris, Kaleigh B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.43  
 65 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC                55.62      51.66  
 66 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT      52.05  
 67 Kirsch, Katy A            12 MSA-NC                    NT      52.17  
 68 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT      52.25  
 69 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC                 55.19      52.29  
 70 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC                 58.01      52.32  
 71 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.49  
 72 Goddard, Hollie K         11 MSA-NC                 55.07      52.78  
 73 Reimer, Ruby M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.73  
 74 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT      53.88  
 75 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC               1:07.16      54.30  
 76 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT      54.57  
 77 Vandeveer, CC C           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.27  
 78 Hitchell, Caitlin         11 MSA-NC                    NT      55.31  
 79 Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.99  
 80 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC                41.67      59.13  
 81 Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC               1:08.64    1:06.00  
 82 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC               1:16.37    1:08.04  
 83 Gregerson, Daniella J     12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.76  
 84 Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.86  
 -- Dellinger, Madelyn G      11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Kaminske, Sydney M        11 MSA-NC                 56.54         DQ  
 -- Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC                 57.50         DQ  
 -- Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC                 41.96         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC                 34.50      33.03    9  
  2 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC                 40.63      34.30    7  
  3 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC                40.20      35.28    6  
  4 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC                35.91      36.71    5  
  5 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC                39.30      36.84    4  
  6 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC                36.16      36.95    3  
  7 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC                 44.42      37.20    2  
  8 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC             36.62      37.60    1  
  9 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC                39.10      39.14  
 10 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC                 43.28      39.85  
 11 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC                 41.95      40.09  
 12 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC                41.49      41.11  
 13 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC                 45.00      41.27  
 14 Newsome, Alex J           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.79  
 15 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC                 45.08      42.20  
 16 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.52  
 17 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC                 47.29      42.71  
 18 Smith, Colin E            12 MSA-NC                 48.46      42.89  
 19 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC                 47.34      43.62  
 20 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC                 45.40      44.24  
 21 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC                47.73      45.22  
 22 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC                42.69      45.30  
 23 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC                 49.14      45.47  
 24 Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC                 48.96      45.58  
 25 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC             48.08      46.16  
 26 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    43.54      46.22  
 27 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                48.09      46.36  
 28 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC                45.02      46.72  
 29 Bradley, Andrew G         12 SAIL-NC                53.92      46.73  
 30 Ceccarini, Jack J         12 SAIL-NC              1:02.04      47.14  
 31 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC                 50.53      47.28  
 32 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC                51.52      47.39  
 33 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC                45.64      47.51  
 34 Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.65  
 35 Denton, Jude D            11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.66  
 36 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC                    NT      47.74  
 37 Kaminske, Michael S       11 MSA-NC                 51.30      48.36  
 38 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.41  
 39 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC                48.17      48.44  
 40 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC                 51.42      49.53  
 41 Beasley, Vladik V         11 QCD-NC                 46.48      50.71  
 42 Hodas, Grant E            12 MSA-NC               1:07.88      50.73  
 43 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC                 54.61      51.24  
 44 Donovan, Riley M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.88  
 45 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT      52.04  
 46 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      52.23  
 47 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC                 57.29      52.66  
 48 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC                 52.05      53.79  
 49 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                   NT      55.10  
 50 Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                    NT      59.71  
 51 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC               1:01.03      59.78  
 52 Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.34  
 -- Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                 48.84         DQ  
 -- Addis, Noah J             11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barber, Jackson D         11 UN Sail-NC           1:01.12         DQ  
 -- Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC               1:08.98         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA               46.87      44.09    9  
  2 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA               49.61      44.26    7  
  3 Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT      45.31    6  
  4 Martinson, Kara N          8 SAIL-NC                51.10      47.29    5  
  5 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.09    4  
  6 Hampton, Jenna M           8 MSA-NC                    NT      54.01    3  
  7 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA             1:06.46      54.72    2  
  8 Rankin, Alyson K           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.17    1  
  9 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC                56.98    1:01.62  
 10 McKee, Ella B              8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.28  
 11 Freeman, Evelyn G          8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.29  
 12 Matvey, Maggie J           8 TEAM-NC              1:11.47    1:10.94  
 13 McKinney, Natalie J        7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.59  
 14 Hankins, Ada D             7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.37  
 15 Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC               1:32.79    1:37.06  
 -- Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schillinger, Haylie L      8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kaduson, Margo S           7 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    35.46      34.06    9  
  2 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC                 39.08      36.26    7  
  3 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT      37.34    6  
  4 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC                 43.90      37.47    5  
  5 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC                 37.82      38.51    4  
  6 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC                 43.96      38.71    3  
  7 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC             39.34      38.92    2  
  8 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC                 42.13      40.47    1  
  9 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC             42.62      41.37  
 10 Sidler, Sophia K           9 MSA-NC                    NT      42.28  
 11 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC                 39.46      42.98  
 12 Depken, Campbell A        10 SAIL-NC                50.17      44.15  
 13 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC                 48.97      44.29  
 14 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                44.10      44.85  
 15 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.19  
 16 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC                 51.12      45.55  
 17 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC                 53.43      45.58  
 18 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                 56.90      45.65  
 19 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC             47.89      46.65  
 20 Hudson, Neyrah E           9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    50.67      47.70  
 21 Slotten, Amanda G          9 MSA-NC                    NT      48.49  
 22 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC             54.04      48.55  
 23 Lashley, Madison L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.56  
 24 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.84  
 25 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC                52.22      49.19  
 26 Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                49.97      49.32  
 27 Canale, Gianna S          10 MSA-NC                    NT      50.22  
 28 Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC                    NT      51.06  
 29 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC                 51.65      51.36  
 30 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC                 55.28      51.43  
 31 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC              1:05.00      52.19  
 32 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC             50.67      53.58  
 33 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.72  
 34 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC               1:00.53      53.80  
 35 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC               1:03.92      54.02  
 36 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.37  
 37 Adams, Taylyn M           10 MSA-NC                    NT      55.00  
 38 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC              1:01.98      56.56  
 39 Rush, Anna G              10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.61  
 40 Blamy, Austyn C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      56.73  
 41 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA             1:03.28      58.50  
 42 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC                 55.42      58.51  
 43 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                57.45    1:02.44  
 44 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA               57.09    1:03.78  
 45 Wood, Morgan E             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:15.17  
 46 James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC               1:18.07    1:17.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      40.85    9  
  2 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.68    7  
  3 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC                 56.14      49.45    6  
  4 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA               55.79      57.57    5  
  5 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC              1:04.78      59.49    4  
  6 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA             1:01.68    1:01.90    3  
  7 Rusmisell, Bennett J       8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.23    2  
  8 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT    1:05.41    1  
  9 Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA             1:14.86    1:10.05  
 10 Neltner-Devine, Michael    8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.69  
 -- Gessner, Jack D            8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                58.91         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC                 35.71      35.09    9  
  2 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC                 35.81      35.59    7  
  3 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA               36.19      36.84    6  
  4 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                44.24      38.66    5  
  5 Powers, Graham C          10 SAIL-NC                43.25      39.24    4  
  6 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC                37.94      39.42    3  
  7 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA               44.22      39.48    2  
  8 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA               38.68      40.27    1  
  9 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                40.10      41.21  
 10 Rogers, Xavier A          10 QCD-NC                    NT      42.42  
 11 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC                 51.71      42.97  
 12 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC                 47.31      43.18  
 13 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    45.01      43.84  
 14 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC                 46.83      45.11  
 15 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.13  
 16 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC                47.99      45.31  
 17 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC               1:01.35      45.42  
 18 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.99  
 19 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                 47.42      46.12  
 20 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                42.56      46.19  
 21 Cooper, Jack A             9 TEAM-NC                47.58      47.21  
 22 Vadapalli, Bhargav S       9 NMA-NC                 56.52      47.90  
 23 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                47.52      48.64  
 24 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC                 52.69      49.82  
 25 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.12  
 26 Everhart, Daniel J         9 MSA-NC               1:06.15      54.31  
 27 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                    NT      56.01  
 28 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.91  
 29 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:02.10  
 -- Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hale, James R              9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                 54.74         DQ  
 -- Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Salinas, Christopher V     9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan M        12 NMA-NC                 26.00      25.69    9  
  2 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC                 29.14      27.58    7  
  3 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC                 29.95      28.74    6  
  4 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC                30.01      28.86    5  
  5 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC                 30.00      28.93    4  
  6 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    28.75      29.00    3  
  7 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                 31.29      29.21    2  
  8 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC                29.58      29.43    1  
  9 Powers, Hannah E          12 SAIL-NC                31.46      29.69  
 10 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC                30.41      29.76  
 11 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC                 30.86      29.98  
 12 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC                 29.72      30.31  
 13 Martinson, Ashley A       11 SAIL-NC                32.16      30.40  
 14 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC             31.23      30.44  
 15 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT      30.45  
 16 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC                 30.44      30.48  
 17 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC                 32.60      30.65  
 18 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                 31.03      30.72  
 19 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC             30.73      30.75  
 20 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC                30.88      30.78  
 21 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC                 32.22      30.89  
 22 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC                 30.65      30.91  
 23 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC                 31.56      30.98  
 24 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC                 33.39      31.28  
 25 Greene, Kaylee H          11 SAIL-NC                32.91      31.48  
 26 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC             32.70      31.56  
 27 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC                31.29      31.58  
 28 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC                 32.33      31.63  
 29 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC                 33.21      31.68  
 30 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC                 33.14      31.97  
 31 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    31.71      32.04  
 32 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC                 32.21      32.30  
 33 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC                 33.50      32.50  
 34 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC                32.35      32.65  
 35 Branscom, Mya N           12 MSA-NC                    NT      32.67  
 36 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC                33.69      32.87  
 37 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT      33.02  
 38 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC                32.11      33.05  
 39 Perez-Hurtado, Marianna   12 MSA-NC                 35.48      33.33  
 40 McConnell, Joanna L       12 MSA-NC                 34.98      33.44  
 41 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT      33.55  
 42 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC                 36.83      33.70  
 43 Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT      33.72  
 44 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                33.20      33.86  
 45 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC                 35.98      34.28  
 46 Byrne, Josie L            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.30  
 47 Martin, Erin C            11 MSA-NC                 44.03      34.40  
 48 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    35.07      34.44  
 49 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                34.68      34.60  
 50 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                 36.09      34.76  
 51 Coffey, Alora D           12 SAIL-NC                41.36      34.77  
 52 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC                 34.91      35.08  
 53 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT      35.30  
 54 Vandeveer, CC C           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.45  
 55 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC                 35.74      35.48  
 56 Lashley, Leah M           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.66  
 57 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC                 36.70      35.93  
 58 Kaduson, Charlotte S      11 MSA-NC                 37.45      36.03  
 59 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC                34.57      36.10  
 60 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC                41.06      36.33  
 61 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT      36.41  
 62 Desai, Niharika K         12 MSA-NC                 37.83      36.43  
 63 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC                35.22      36.44  
 64 Kirsch, Katy A            12 MSA-NC                    NT      36.63  
 65 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                56.53      37.03  
 66 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT      37.35  
 67 Creel, Katie M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.64  
 68 Potter, Brooklyn E        11 MSA-NC                    NT      37.68  
 69 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC                 41.45      37.83  
 70 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC                42.57      37.84  
 71 Zhu, Sophia               11 SAIL-NC                41.81      37.96  
 72 Dellinger, Madelyn G      11 MSA-NC                    NT      38.01  
 73 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT      38.76  
 74 Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      39.01  
 75 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC                 46.12      39.29  
 76 Goddard, Hollie K         11 MSA-NC                 40.17      39.58  
 77 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC                43.31      40.20  
 78 Kaminske, Sydney M        11 MSA-NC                 39.67      40.34  
 79 Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.56  
 80 Harris, Kaleigh B         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.90  
 81 Reimer, Ruby M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.97  
 82 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.42  
 83 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC                 42.19      42.16  
 84 Hitchell, Caitlin         11 MSA-NC                    NT      42.36  
 85 Gregerson, Daniella J     12 MSA-NC                    NT      43.29  
 86 Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.85  
 87 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT      44.99  
 88 Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC                 43.39      45.08  
 89 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                 46.18      48.52  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC                28.48      26.42    9  
  2 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC                 26.71      26.47    7  
  3 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC                 27.54      26.76    6  
  4 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC                26.66      27.40    5  
  5 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC                 27.70      27.61    3.5
  5 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC                27.35      27.61    3.5
  7 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC                29.59      28.56    2  
  8 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC                 29.80      28.82    1  
  9 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC             28.76      29.37  
 10 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC                 30.41      30.12  
 11 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC                 30.91      30.35  
 12 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC                 33.11      30.91  
 13 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC                32.87      31.22  
 14 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC                 33.22      31.39  
 14 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC                31.15      31.39  
 16 Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                 31.81      31.58  
 17 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC                 32.01      31.75  
 18 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC                31.13      31.95  
 19 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC                34.48      32.38  
 20 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                33.89      32.40  
 21 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC                32.76      32.43  
 22 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC                 36.25      32.44  
 23 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC                 35.06      32.59  
 24 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC                 34.24      33.06  
 25 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC                32.87      33.19  
 26 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC                33.70      33.34  
 27 Beach, Joey W             11 MSA-NC                 36.80      33.36  
 28 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                33.48      33.37  
 29 Newsome, Alex J           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      33.39  
 30 Ceccarini, Jack J         12 SAIL-NC                41.35      33.47  
 31 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    33.03      33.59  
 32 Zagar, Matthew K          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      33.84  
 33 Smith, Colin E            12 MSA-NC                 36.47      34.07  
 34 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC                33.25      34.23  
 35 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC                 35.38      34.48  
 36 Denton, Jude D            11 MSA-NC                 37.44      34.73  
 37 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC                 36.11      35.47  
 38 Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC                 33.43      35.51  
 39 Kaminske, Michael S       11 MSA-NC                 39.07      35.59  
 40 Bradley, Andrew G         12 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.77  
 41 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.92  
 42 Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT      35.99  
 43 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC                 36.59      36.01  
 44 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC             39.96      36.02  
 45 Hodas, Grant E            12 MSA-NC                 41.72      36.10  
 46 Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                 36.54      36.22  
 47 Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC                 40.14      36.45  
 48 Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.77  
 49 Beasley, Vladik V         11 QCD-NC                 36.42      38.31  
 50 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC                 38.31      38.50  
 51 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.89  
 52 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      41.13  
 53 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT      42.08  
 54 Barber, Jackson D         11 UN Sail-NC             46.55      44.38  
 55 Addis, Noah J             11 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.89  
 56 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC                 43.01      46.45  
 57 Pepe, Kyle A              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.61  
 58 Alsop, Liam M             11 SAIL-NC                   NT      53.96  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA             1:28.03    1:27.88    9  
                  39.27     1:27.88 (48.61)                                        
  2 Martinson, Kara N          8 SAIL-NC              1:31.58    1:30.69    7  
                  45.69     1:30.69 (45.00)                                        
  3 Hampton, Jenna M           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:31.04    6  
                  10.58   1:31.04 (1:20.46)                                        
  4 Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.26    5  
                  44.06     1:35.26 (51.20)                                        
  5 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA             1:35.27    1:37.07    4  
                  46.77     1:37.07 (50.30)                                        
  6 Rankin, Alyson K           8 MSA-NC               2:02.69    1:39.97    3  
  7 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC              1:43.07    1:47.00    2  
                  50.60     1:47.00 (56.40)                                        
  8 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC              1:49.37    1:47.12    1  
  9 Schillinger, Haylie L      8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.28  
                  48.93     1:47.28 (58.35)                                        
 10 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA             1:56.95    1:51.28  
 11 Kaduson, Margo S           7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:52.13  
                  52.56     1:52.13 (59.57)                                        
 12 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC              2:06.49    1:54.23  
                  50.15   1:54.23 (1:04.08)                                        
 13 Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                    NT    1:55.87  
                  52.66   1:55.87 (1:03.21)                                        
 14 Reisig, Morgan I           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.48  
                  52.05   1:57.48 (1:05.43)                                        
 15 Sypolt, Carley A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.43  
                  53.50   1:58.43 (1:04.93)                                        
 16 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA             1:59.24    1:59.56  
 17 Matvey, Maggie J           8 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:01.29  
                  53.89   2:01.29 (1:07.40)                                        
 18 Freeman, Sara P            8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:01.42  
                  57.11   2:01.42 (1:04.31)                                        
 19 Kreth, Rachel O            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:02.37  
                  55.49   2:02.37 (1:06.88)                                        
 20 McKinney, Natalie J        7 MSA-NC                    NT    2:04.97  
                  58.49   2:04.97 (1:06.48)                                        
 21 Rood, Finola L             7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:13.37  
                1:02.17   2:13.37 (1:11.20)                                        
 22 Burdette, Eleanor J        7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:16.67  
                  57.73   2:16.67 (1:18.94)                                        
 23 Blasucci, Skyler L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:27.04  
                1:04.95   2:27.04 (1:22.09)                                        
 24 Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC                    NT    2:30.65  
                1:09.13   2:30.65 (1:21.52)                                        
 25 Petrucci, Sofia D          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.32  
 26 Mobley, Reagan C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:46.17  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC               1:15.88    1:07.26    9  
                  33.02     1:07.26 (34.24)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:07.89    1:08.05    7  
                  33.00     1:08.05 (35.05)                                        
  3 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC               1:13.61    1:08.39    6  
                  33.13     1:08.39 (35.26)                                        
  4 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC               1:16.92    1:11.96    5  
                  33.55     1:11.96 (38.41)                                        
  5 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC           1:22.16    1:12.01    4  
                  34.82     1:12.01 (37.19)                                        
  6 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC               1:17.65    1:13.18    3  
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)                                        
  7 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC              1:21.92    1:15.56    2  
                  35.69     1:15.56 (39.87)                                        
  8 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC               1:24.30    1:15.89    1  
                  36.79     1:15.89 (39.10)                                        
  9 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC               1:22.84    1:16.96  
                  36.49     1:16.96 (40.47)                                        
 10 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC               1:24.32    1:17.97  
                  37.47     1:17.97 (40.50)                                        
 11 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:18.00  
                  35.51     1:18.00 (42.49)                                        
 12 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC           1:29.83    1:20.60  
                  37.31     1:20.60 (43.29)                                        
 13 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC               1:37.10    1:23.71  
                  39.55     1:23.71 (44.16)                                        
 14 Sidler, Sophia K           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.11  
                  36.93     1:24.11 (47.18)                                        
 15 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:24.65  
                  39.48     1:24.65 (45.17)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC               1:44.93    1:25.56  
 17 Smith, Tara G             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.84  
                  40.34     1:25.84 (45.50)                                        
 18 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC           1:28.95    1:26.03  
                  40.07     1:26.03 (45.96)                                        
 19 Depken, Campbell A        10 SAIL-NC              1:37.98    1:26.95  
                  41.60     1:26.95 (45.35)                                        
 20 Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:27.14  
                  39.03     1:27.14 (48.11)                                        
 21 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC               1:29.99    1:27.28  
                  41.25     1:27.28 (46.03)                                        
 22 Canale, Gianna S          10 MSA-NC               1:36.64    1:27.44  
                  40.17     1:27.44 (47.27)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC               1:38.98    1:27.70  
                  40.04     1:27.70 (47.66)                                        
 24 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC                NT    1:28.00  
                  41.08     1:28.00 (46.92)                                        
 25 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC              1:33.52    1:28.28  
                  40.76     1:28.28 (47.52)                                        
 26 Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:29.78  
 27 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC              1:34.84    1:30.09  
                  42.14     1:30.09 (47.95)                                        
 28 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.48  
                  41.24     1:30.48 (49.24)                                        
 29 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC           1:34.25    1:30.53  
                  43.62     1:30.53 (46.91)                                        
 30 Ludwiczak, Anna F          9 MSA-NC               1:29.98    1:30.61  
                  42.95     1:30.61 (47.66)                                        
 31 Lashley, Madison L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.96  
                  41.00     1:30.96 (49.96)                                        
 32 Hudson, Neyrah E           9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:29.89    1:31.58  
                  42.13     1:31.58 (49.45)                                        
 33 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC              1:44.54    1:32.00  
                  44.08     1:32.00 (47.92)                                        
 34 Hamm, Alex R              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.77  
                  43.63     1:32.77 (49.14)                                        
 35 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC               1:46.68    1:33.32  
                  42.42     1:33.32 (50.90)                                        
 36 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC               2:01.57    1:33.71  
                  44.17     1:33.71 (49.54)                                        
 37 Williams, Whitney L        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:34.69  
 38 D'Amato, Gianna N          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.76  
                  40.70     1:34.76 (54.06)                                        
 39 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC              1:42.45    1:35.21  
                  45.67     1:35.21 (49.54)                                        
 40 Burroughs, Hayden E        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.56  
                  43.51     1:35.56 (52.05)                                        
 41 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC              1:38.86    1:36.18  
                  43.76     1:36.18 (52.42)                                        
 42 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:36.43  
                  43.97     1:36.43 (52.46)                                        
 43 Callis, Zoe C             10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.31  
                  43.71     1:37.31 (53.60)                                        
 44 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC              1:56.05    1:37.34  
                  43.70     1:37.34 (53.64)                                        
 45 Wilson, Grace A            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:37.40  
                  43.28     1:37.40 (54.12)                                        
 46 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC               1:54.12    1:37.91  
                  44.54     1:37.91 (53.37)                                        
 47 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:38.18  
                  45.71     1:38.18 (52.47)                                        
 48 Slotten, Amanda G          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.26  
 49 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC              1:43.61    1:39.97  
                  47.53     1:39.97 (52.44)                                        
 50 Slegelmilch, Ann          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.18  
                  43.32     1:40.18 (56.86)                                        
 51 Boone, Emily M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:40.94  
                  44.88     1:40.94 (56.06)                                        
 52 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA             1:57.07    1:40.98  
                  49.53     1:40.98 (51.45)                                        
 53 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.43  
                  48.11     1:41.43 (53.32)                                        
 54 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:41.45  
 55 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC              1:36.52    1:41.86  
                  47.99     1:41.86 (53.87)                                        
 56 Harris, Kendall B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.39  
                  43.49     1:42.39 (58.90)                                        
 57 Blamy, Austyn C           10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.61  
 58 Creel, Hannah C           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:43.24  
 59 Balan, Ana M              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:44.91  
                  51.74     1:44.91 (53.17)                                        
 60 Rush, Anna G              10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.11  
                  49.37     1:47.11 (57.74)                                        
 61 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:48.26  
                  49.80     1:48.26 (58.46)                                        
 62 Love, Nora B               9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.61  
                  50.99   1:54.61 (1:03.62)                                        
 63 Usmani, Khadeja S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:57.63  
                  55.62   1:57.63 (1:02.01)                                        
 64 Wood, Morgan E             9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.35  
                  55.26   2:00.35 (1:05.09)                                        
 65 Mobley, Riley G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:00.72  
 66 James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC                    NT    2:07.31  
                  58.06   2:07.31 (1:09.25)                                        
 67 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA             1:58.30    2:16.04  
 -- Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  43.67          DQ (51.56)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:27.97    9  
                  40.91     1:27.97 (47.06)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC               1:34.63    1:29.78    7  
                  42.31     1:29.78 (47.47)                                        
  3 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC              1:39.16    1:31.53    6  
                  44.62     1:31.53 (46.91)                                        
  4 Dolan, Luke M              8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.50    5  
                  44.17     1:33.50 (49.33)                                        
  5 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:35.47    4  
  6 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA             1:42.49    1:40.89    3  
  7 Pagava, David              8 SAIL-NC              1:52.05    1:42.69    2  
  8 Guenther, Danny B          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:43.12    1  
  9 Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:44.98  
                  48.13     1:44.98 (56.85)                                        
 10 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA             1:55.81    1:46.57  
 11 D'Amato, Thomas V          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.65  
                  48.54   1:48.65 (1:00.11)                                        
 12 Rusmisell, Bennett J       8 MSA-NC               2:20.02    1:49.69  
                  51.29     1:49.69 (58.40)                                        
 13 Trexler, Peyton B          8 SAIL-NC              2:09.79    1:53.40  
                  50.70   1:53.40 (1:02.70)                                        
 14 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA             1:51.69    1:53.79  
 15 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA             2:00.37    1:55.70  
                  52.71   1:55.70 (1:02.99)                                        
 16 Neltner-Devine, Michael    8 MSA-NC               2:06.56    1:55.92  
                  53.83   1:55.92 (1:02.09)                                        
 17 Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:56.24  
 18 Northrup, Cooper L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:02.74  
                  53.28   2:02.74 (1:09.46)                                        
 19 Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT    2:12.59  
 -- Berry, Grant P             7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  49.34        DQ (1:04.10)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC               1:02.79    1:06.22    9  
                  31.12     1:06.22 (35.10)                                        
  2 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC              1:12.28    1:09.53    7  
                  33.61     1:09.53 (35.92)                                        
  3 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA             1:09.47    1:10.23    6  
                  33.52     1:10.23 (36.71)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC               1:13.72    1:10.54    5  
                  32.64     1:10.54 (37.90)                                        
  5 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC              1:15.00    1:12.07    4  
                  34.39     1:12.07 (37.68)                                        
  6 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC               1:24.46    1:12.57    3  
                  34.59     1:12.57 (37.98)                                        
  7 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA             1:20.44    1:13.76    2  
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)                                        
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC              1:22.39    1:14.04    1  
                  35.26     1:14.04 (38.78)                                        
  9 Powers, Graham C          10 SAIL-NC              1:14.40    1:14.27  
                  34.98     1:14.27 (39.29)                                        
 10 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA             1:14.56    1:16.72  
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
 11 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC               1:19.21    1:16.73  
                  37.58     1:16.73 (39.15)                                        
 12 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC               1:22.09    1:18.81  
                  37.89     1:18.81 (40.92)                                        
 13 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC               1:28.88    1:20.05  
                  37.48     1:20.05 (42.57)                                        
 14 Rogers, Xavier A          10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:20.17  
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)                                        
 15 Berry, Nolan J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.31  
                  37.59     1:20.31 (42.72)                                        
 16 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.79  
                  37.78     1:21.79 (44.01)                                        
 17 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC               1:45.54    1:22.14  
                  38.37     1:22.14 (43.77)                                        
 18 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC               1:27.54    1:23.04  
                  38.02     1:23.04 (45.02)                                        
 19 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC              1:23.29    1:23.85  
                  39.34     1:23.85 (44.51)                                        
 20 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:28.21    1:24.00  
                  40.11     1:24.00 (43.89)                                        
 21 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:24.51  
                  38.89     1:24.51 (45.62)                                        
 22 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC               1:32.50    1:24.79  
                  41.11     1:24.79 (43.68)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Andon A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.13  
                  37.10     1:26.13 (49.03)                                        
 24 Small, Q M                10 SAIL-NC              1:32.93    1:26.59  
                  40.15     1:26.59 (46.44)                                        
 25 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:26.78  
 26 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.90  
                  41.04     1:29.90 (48.86)                                        
 27 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC               1:33.67    1:30.27  
 28 Williams, Aidan T         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.51  
                  40.52     1:32.51 (51.99)                                        
 29 Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC              1:31.43    1:33.24  
                  42.77     1:33.24 (50.47)                                        
 30 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC              1:38.86    1:33.48  
                  15.14   1:33.48 (1:18.34)                                        
 31 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.26  
                  44.79     1:35.26 (50.47)                                        
 32 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.36  
                  42.64     1:35.36 (52.72)                                        
 33 Vadapalli, Bhargav S       9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:35.76  
                  45.45     1:35.76 (50.31)                                        
 34 Ballard, Will A           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.86  
                  43.68     1:35.86 (52.18)                                        
 35 Cooper, Jack A             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.41  
                  44.14     1:36.41 (52.27)                                        
 36 Tebben, Max J              9 MSA-NC               1:50.18    1:36.80  
                  46.12     1:36.80 (50.68)                                        
 37 Everhart, Daniel J         9 MSA-NC               1:47.06    1:38.60  
                  48.00     1:38.60 (50.60)                                        
 38 Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                    NT    1:40.49  
 39 Shuck, Will Y             10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:42.48  
                  47.26     1:42.48 (55.22)                                        
 40 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC              1:54.95    1:43.41  
                  49.16     1:43.41 (54.25)                                        
 41 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC              1:39.98    1:43.79  
                  49.33     1:43.79 (54.46)                                        
 42 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC              1:53.37    1:44.59  
                  47.35     1:44.59 (57.24)                                        
 43 Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT    1:49.79  
 44 Sypolt, Owen N             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:52.08  
 45 Hale, James R              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:53.96  
                  49.97   1:53.96 (1:03.99)                                        
 46 Salinas, Christopher V     9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.38  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC           1:17.45    1:10.75    9  
                  33.93     1:10.75 (36.82)                                        
  2 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.03    7  
                  34.27     1:14.03 (39.76)                                        
  3 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC              1:16.07    1:14.90    6  
                  34.04     1:14.90 (40.86)                                        
  4 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC              1:20.61    1:14.95    5  
                  33.77     1:14.95 (41.18)                                        
  5 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:24.12    1:16.99    4  
                  34.63     1:16.99 (42.36)                                        
  6 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC               1:20.64    1:17.89    3  
                  37.13     1:17.89 (40.76)                                        
  7 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:17.91    2  
                  36.49     1:17.91 (41.42)                                        
  8 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC               1:17.38    1:18.13    1  
                  37.28     1:18.13 (40.85)                                        
  9 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC              1:33.14    1:20.23  
                  38.29     1:20.23 (41.94)                                        
 10 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:22.58    1:21.04  
                  37.52     1:21.04 (43.52)                                        
 11 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC              1:26.95    1:21.34  
                  36.01     1:21.34 (45.33)                                        
 12 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC               1:33.89    1:22.59  
                  37.21     1:22.59 (45.38)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC           1:43.57    1:23.29  
                  39.68     1:23.29 (43.61)                                        
 14 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC               1:25.34    1:23.74  
                  37.61     1:23.74 (46.13)                                        
 15 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                    NT    1:24.01  
                  37.73     1:24.01 (46.28)                                        
 16 Powers, Hannah E          12 SAIL-NC              1:37.39    1:25.81  
                  36.51     1:25.81 (49.30)                                        
 17 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC                NT    1:27.24  
                  38.08     1:27.24 (49.16)                                        
 18 Martinson, Ashley A       11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:27.96  
                  43.19     1:27.96 (44.77)                                        
 19 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC               1:29.04    1:28.43  
                  40.74     1:28.43 (47.69)                                        
 20 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC              1:41.49    1:28.85  
                  38.45     1:28.85 (50.40)                                        
 21 Zhu, Sophia               11 SAIL-NC              1:43.86    1:29.07  
 22 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.22  
                  40.85     1:29.22 (48.37)                                        
 23 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC               1:36.97    1:29.31  
                  40.82     1:29.31 (48.49)                                        
 24 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:29.38  
                  41.78     1:29.38 (47.60)                                        
 25 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC               1:33.57    1:31.42  
                  42.14     1:31.42 (49.28)                                        
 26 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:33.19  
                  40.89     1:33.19 (52.30)                                        
 27 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:34.84  
                  41.39     1:34.84 (53.45)                                        
 28 Greene, Kaylee H          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.10  
                  43.18     1:35.10 (51.92)                                        
 29 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC              1:40.27    1:44.91  
                  49.59     1:44.91 (55.32)                                        
 30 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA       NT    1:50.24  
                  47.65   1:50.24 (1:02.59)                                        
 31 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT    1:50.67  
                  49.50   1:50.67 (1:01.17)                                        
 32 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:57.00  
                  52.12   1:57.00 (1:04.88)                                        
 33 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                    NT    2:11.48  
 -- Palombo, Meredith R       11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC               1:04.94    1:07.76    9  
                  31.75     1:07.76 (36.01)                                        
  2 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC              1:11.08    1:09.71    7  
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)                                        
  3 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC               1:23.01    1:10.02    6  
                  32.84     1:10.02 (37.18)                                        
  4 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC               1:10.08    1:10.54    5  
                  33.76     1:10.54 (36.78)                                        
  5 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.24    4  
                  32.69     1:14.24 (41.55)                                        
  6 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:17.69    1:14.29    3  
                  11.68   1:14.29 (1:02.61)                                        
  7 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC               1:17.06    1:18.20    2  
                  37.56     1:18.20 (40.64)                                        
  8 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC           1:31.24    1:19.46    1  
                  35.84     1:19.46 (43.62)                                        
  9 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC              1:21.63    1:20.89  
                  37.18     1:20.89 (43.71)                                        
 10 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.63  
                  37.77     1:22.63 (44.86)                                        
 11 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC               1:32.21    1:23.01  
                  37.86     1:23.01 (45.15)                                        
 12 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:23.13  
                  39.31     1:23.13 (43.82)                                        
 13 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC              1:38.87    1:27.91  
                  38.46     1:27.91 (49.45)                                        
 14 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC               1:43.23    1:29.36  
                  40.27     1:29.36 (49.09)                                        
 15 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:30.41  
                  41.35     1:30.41 (49.06)                                        
 16 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC              1:34.97    1:30.92  
                  43.10     1:30.92 (47.82)                                        
 17 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:32.64  
                  40.80     1:32.64 (51.84)                                        
 18 Beach, Joey W             11 MSA-NC               1:43.16    1:33.09  
                  42.51     1:33.09 (50.58)                                        
 19 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:34.58  
                  43.71     1:34.58 (50.87)                                        
 20 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC               1:42.07    1:37.79  
                  43.36     1:37.79 (54.43)                                        
 21 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC               1:35.16    1:39.74  
                  44.47     1:39.74 (55.27)                                        
 22 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC              1:40.86    1:39.96  
 23 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:42.57  
                  48.34     1:42.57 (54.23)                                        
 24 Hodas, Grant E            12 MSA-NC               2:12.81    1:43.89  
                  46.53     1:43.89 (57.36)                                        
 25 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:53.75  
                  50.45   1:53.75 (1:03.30)                                        
 26 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:59.11  
 27 Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC                    NT    2:00.77  
                  54.21   2:00.77 (1:06.56)                                        
 -- Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  45.20          DQ (58.08)                                        
 -- Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  52.35        DQ (1:08.20)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA             1:55.52    2:05.08    9  
                  55.11   2:05.08 (1:09.97)                                        
  2 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC              2:20.81    2:05.94    7  
                1:02.35   2:05.94 (1:03.59)                                        
  3 Rankin, Alyson K           8 MSA-NC                    NT    2:14.65    6  
  4 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA             2:05.01    2:18.64    5  
  5 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC              2:36.83    2:19.10    4  
  6 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC              2:46.20    2:27.55    3  
                1:12.25   2:27.55 (1:15.30)                                        
 -- Hampton, Jenna M           8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.11          DQ (57.03)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC               1:27.24    1:25.79    9  
                  40.66     1:25.79 (45.13)                                        
  2 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC               1:39.11    1:32.49    7  
                  42.89     1:32.49 (49.60)                                        
  3 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC           1:41.82    1:34.91    6  
                  45.40     1:34.91 (49.51)                                        
  4 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:30.99    1:35.53    5  
                  46.23     1:35.53 (49.30)                                        
  5 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC               1:48.62    1:37.38    4  
                  46.28     1:37.38 (51.10)                                        
  6 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:40.57    3  
                  45.98     1:40.57 (54.59)                                        
  7 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC           1:45.54    1:40.87    2  
                  47.06     1:40.87 (53.81)                                        
  8 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC               2:04.38    1:41.47    1  
                  47.91     1:41.47 (53.56)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC               1:53.73    1:43.17  
                  48.50     1:43.17 (54.67)                                        
 10 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC              1:58.58    1:43.73  
                  49.40     1:43.73 (54.33)                                        
 11 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC                NT    1:44.25  
                  49.77     1:44.25 (54.48)                                        
 11 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC           1:45.02    1:44.25  
                  48.28     1:44.25 (55.97)                                        
 13 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC               1:56.07    1:45.90  
                  50.19     1:45.90 (55.71)                                        
 14 Lindsey, Victoria H       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:45.96  
 15 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.16  
                  51.64     1:47.16 (55.52)                                        
 16 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC               1:58.58    1:47.66  
                  51.89     1:47.66 (55.77)                                        
 17 Depken, Campbell A        10 SAIL-NC              2:07.60    1:50.63  
                  50.84     1:50.63 (59.79)                                        
 18 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC               1:53.46    1:50.94  
                  53.56     1:50.94 (57.38)                                        
 19 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC              1:54.13    1:52.42  
                  53.08     1:52.42 (59.34)                                        
 20 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC               2:04.38    1:52.51  
                  52.26   1:52.51 (1:00.25)                                        
 21 Lashley, Madison L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.76  
                  54.66   1:54.76 (1:00.10)                                        
 22 Ludwiczak, Anna F          9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.14  
                  56.21     1:56.14 (59.93)                                        
 23 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC              2:03.61    1:56.29  
                  54.34   1:56.29 (1:01.95)                                        
 24 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC              2:26.25    1:56.86  
                  55.65   1:56.86 (1:01.21)                                        
 25 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC           2:01.92    1:57.90  
                  56.14   1:57.90 (1:01.76)                                        
 26 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:58.44  
                  57.89   1:58.44 (1:00.55)                                        
 27 Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:59.24  
                  53.69   1:59.24 (1:05.55)                                        
 28 Slegelmilch, Ann          10 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.40  
                  55.11   2:00.40 (1:05.29)                                        
 29 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA             2:08.79    2:00.62  
                  57.38   2:00.62 (1:03.24)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC                    NT    2:03.00  
                  58.72   2:03.00 (1:04.28)                                        
 31 Harris, Kendall B          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:04.36  
                  58.69   2:04.36 (1:05.67)                                        
 32 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:05.17  
                  56.67   2:05.17 (1:08.50)                                        
 33 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC              2:14.37    2:05.99  
                1:00.19   2:05.99 (1:05.80)                                        
 34 D'Amato, Gianna N          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:06.81  
                  56.60   2:06.81 (1:10.21)                                        
 35 Wilson, Grace A            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:07.78  
 36 Hamm, Alex R              10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.53  
                1:01.36   2:08.53 (1:07.17)                                        
 37 Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:09.23  
                  58.63   2:09.23 (1:10.60)                                        
 38 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC              2:19.86    2:10.50  
                1:01.08   2:10.50 (1:09.42)                                        
 39 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:10.92  
                1:04.07   2:10.92 (1:06.85)                                        
 40 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:30.06  
                1:09.06   2:30.06 (1:21.00)                                        
 41 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:30.49  
                1:09.98   2:30.49 (1:20.51)                                        
 -- Callis, Zoe C             10 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.10        DQ (1:00.40)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC              1:57.69    1:41.45    9  
                  49.02     1:41.45 (52.43)                                        
  2 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:50.46    7  
                  50.75     1:50.46 (59.71)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:55.96    6  
                  55.14   1:55.96 (1:00.82)                                        
  4 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA             2:10.93    2:04.32    5  
                  56.96   2:04.32 (1:07.36)                                        
  5 D'Amato, Thomas V          7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:23.42    4  
                1:06.55   2:23.42 (1:16.87)                                        
 -- Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.62        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 -- Neltner-Devine, Michael    8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.38        DQ (1:16.60)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC               1:25.49    1:22.30    9  
                  38.54     1:22.30 (43.76)                                        
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC              1:31.03    1:24.76    7  
                  39.80     1:24.76 (44.96)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC               1:31.81    1:32.89    6  
                  43.72     1:32.89 (49.17)                                        
  4 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC               1:41.25    1:39.27    5  
                  47.35     1:39.27 (51.92)                                        
  5 Powers, Graham C          10 SAIL-NC              1:55.42    1:42.31    4  
                  49.49     1:42.31 (52.82)                                        
  6 Small, Q M                10 SAIL-NC              1:47.96    1:44.83    3  
                  50.48     1:44.83 (54.35)                                        
  7 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC              1:54.39    1:44.87    2  
                  49.11     1:44.87 (55.76)                                        
  8 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC               1:25.49    1:45.37    1  
                  48.70     1:45.37 (56.67)                                        
  9 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:51.15  
                  53.70     1:51.15 (57.45)                                        
 10 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:57.38  
                  55.58   1:57.38 (1:01.80)                                        
 11 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC               2:03.02    1:57.41  
                  51.93   1:57.41 (1:05.48)                                        
 12 Rogers, Xavier A          10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:58.92  
                  53.97   1:58.92 (1:04.95)                                        
 13 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC              2:09.83    2:01.58  
                  55.37   2:01.58 (1:06.21)                                        
 14 Tebben, Max J              9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:01.72  
                  57.04   2:01.72 (1:04.68)                                        
 15 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC              2:08.32    2:04.43  
                1:00.22   2:04.43 (1:04.21)                                        
 16 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                    NT    2:09.38  
                  59.35   2:09.38 (1:10.03)                                        
 17 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC              2:33.86    2:14.92  
                1:02.69   2:14.92 (1:12.23)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC              2:40.09    2:29.05  
                1:11.63   2:29.05 (1:17.42)                                        
 -- Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC              2:00.82         DQ  
                  51.55        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC               2:01.61    2:03.70    9  
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)     1:31.11 (31.45)     2:03.70 (32.59)
  2 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC              2:07.45    2:06.61    7  
                  29.13     1:01.06 (31.93)     1:34.19 (33.13)     2:06.61 (32.42)
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC               2:06.42    2:07.76    6  
                  29.15     1:01.29 (32.14)     1:34.78 (33.49)     2:07.76 (32.98)
  4 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC              2:13.21    2:09.12    5  
                  30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)     1:36.95 (33.15)     2:09.12 (32.17)
  5 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:05.36    2:09.23    4  
                  28.62     1:01.32 (32.70)     1:35.61 (34.29)     2:09.23 (33.62)
  6 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               2:10.28    2:09.76    3  
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:35.71 (34.40)     2:09.76 (34.05)
  7 Carte, Camryn M           13 NMA-NC               2:02.20    2:11.18    2  
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)     1:37.45 (34.68)     2:11.18 (33.73)
  8 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              2:11.56    2:11.92    1  
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)     1:38.57 (34.16)     2:11.92 (33.35)
  9 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               2:12.73    2:12.16  
                  30.21     1:03.69 (33.48)     1:38.13 (34.44)     2:12.16 (34.03)
 10 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:11.45    2:13.01  
                  29.41     1:03.41 (34.00)   2:13.01 (1:09.60)                    
 11 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              2:12.78    2:13.50  
                  31.61     1:05.52 (33.91)     1:40.02 (34.50)     2:13.50 (33.48)
 12 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC               2:26.70    2:14.33  
                  31.79     1:05.88 (34.09)     1:40.40 (34.52)     2:14.33 (33.93)
 13 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              2:25.06    2:14.59  
                  31.20     1:05.07 (33.87)     1:40.03 (34.96)     2:14.59 (34.56)
 14 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               2:19.59    2:14.95  
                  30.37     1:04.84 (34.47)     1:39.66 (34.82)     2:14.95 (35.29)
 15 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               2:15.69    2:18.18  
                  31.65     1:06.94 (35.29)     1:43.10 (36.16)     2:18.18 (35.08)
 16 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              2:19.66    2:20.08  
                  32.01     1:07.20 (35.19)     1:43.82 (36.62)     2:20.08 (36.26)
 17 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              2:17.25    2:20.28  
                  32.52     1:08.30 (35.78)     1:44.93 (36.63)     2:20.28 (35.35)
 18 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               2:26.83    2:20.68  
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)     1:45.85 (36.92)     2:20.68 (34.83)
 19 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC              2:20.38    2:22.64  
                  32.98     1:09.87 (36.89)     1:47.18 (37.31)     2:22.64 (35.46)
 20 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              2:16.31    2:22.76  
                  33.27     1:10.00 (36.73)     1:46.96 (36.96)     2:22.76 (35.80)
 21 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               2:29.57    2:24.46  
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:49.46 (37.97)     2:24.46 (35.00)
 22 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               2:24.52    2:25.32  
                  33.12     1:09.43 (36.31)     1:47.48 (38.05)     2:25.32 (37.84)
 23 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC               2:28.60    2:25.85  
                  33.29     1:10.17 (36.88)     1:47.99 (37.82)     2:25.85 (37.86)
 24 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC               2:22.97    2:26.03  
                  31.77     1:08.51 (36.74)     1:47.17 (38.66)     2:26.03 (38.86)
 25 Watts, Ryan E             14 TEAM-NC              2:22.94    2:27.95  
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)     1:50.08 (38.83)     2:27.95 (37.87)
 26 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               2:34.77    2:28.05  
                  33.23     1:10.11 (36.88)     1:48.86 (38.75)     2:28.05 (39.19)
 27 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC               2:36.02    2:28.55  
                  33.52     1:11.74 (38.22)     1:50.63 (38.89)     2:28.55 (37.92)
 28 Seibold, Julia A          14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:29.28  
                  32.06     1:09.10 (37.04)     1:50.02 (40.92)     2:29.28 (39.26)
 29 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC               2:30.38    2:29.78  
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)     1:50.53 (39.48)     2:29.78 (39.25)
 30 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC              2:30.56    2:30.30  
                  35.14     1:14.03 (38.89)   2:30.30 (1:16.27)                    
 31 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC              2:35.57    2:31.19  
                  34.72     1:13.50 (38.78)     1:53.71 (40.21)     2:31.19 (37.48)
 32 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              2:24.61    2:31.24  
                  34.03     1:12.66 (38.63)     1:52.56 (39.90)     2:31.24 (38.68)
 33 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               2:38.59    2:34.26  
                  35.19     1:13.93 (38.74)     1:54.30 (40.37)     2:34.26 (39.96)
 34 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               2:48.97    2:34.70  
                  35.35     1:15.67 (40.32)     1:57.72 (42.05)     2:34.70 (36.98)
 35 Accordino, Allycat R      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.24  
                  33.52     1:13.81 (40.29)   2:38.24 (1:24.43)                    
 36 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC                    NT    2:39.99  
                  35.34     1:15.97 (40.63)     1:58.06 (42.09)     2:39.99 (41.93)
 37 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC               2:40.31    2:40.90  
                  35.95     1:17.50 (41.55)     1:59.63 (42.13)     2:40.90 (41.27)
 38 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:45.11  
                  35.86     1:18.04 (42.18)   2:45.11 (1:27.07)                    
 39 Wilson, Madison P         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:45.62  
                  36.57     1:18.76 (42.19)     2:03.67 (44.91)     2:45.62 (41.95)
 40 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC               2:52.58    2:47.49  
                  36.98     1:19.32 (42.34)   2:47.49 (1:28.17)                    
 41 Gervasini, Kate M         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:48.95  
                  37.25     1:19.73 (42.48)     2:04.94 (45.21)     2:48.95 (44.01)
 42 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC               2:55.73    2:55.16  
                  36.73     1:20.57 (43.84)     2:07.64 (47.07)     2:55.16 (47.52)
 43 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:17.00  
                  41.40     1:31.37 (49.97)     2:24.11 (52.74)     3:17.00 (52.89)
 
Event 20  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC               2:06.18    1:59.32    9  
                  27.63       58.35 (30.72)     1:29.38 (31.03)     1:59.32 (29.94)
  2 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC               2:07.25    2:04.92    7  
                  28.43       59.55 (31.12)     1:32.29 (32.74)     2:04.92 (32.63)
  3 Fajtek, Aleksander        14 SAIL-NC              2:07.72    2:06.00    6  
                  27.29       58.16 (30.87)     1:32.01 (33.85)     2:06.00 (33.99)
  4 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               2:08.95    2:07.13    5  
                  29.47     1:01.79 (32.32)     1:34.12 (32.33)     2:07.13 (33.01)
  5 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               2:27.72    2:09.59    4  
                  29.23     1:01.54 (32.31)     1:35.78 (34.24)     2:09.59 (33.81)
  6 Lapsley, Declan J         14 NMA-NC               2:20.66    2:10.63    3  
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)     1:37.13 (34.53)     2:10.63 (33.50)
  7 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              2:21.89    2:13.50    2  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:38.37 (35.43)     2:13.50 (35.13)
  8 Kunesh, Isaac W           14 SAIL-NC              2:19.19    2:13.60    1  
                  28.91     1:02.25 (33.34)     1:38.45 (36.20)     2:13.60 (35.15)
  9 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC               2:16.12    2:13.94  
                  29.66     1:02.60 (32.94)     1:37.82 (35.22)     2:13.94 (36.12)
 10 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC              2:15.95    2:14.33  
                  27.55       59.92 (32.37)     1:36.25 (36.33)     2:14.33 (38.08)
 11 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC               2:22.19    2:15.31  
                  31.32     1:05.67 (34.35)     1:41.13 (35.46)     2:15.31 (34.18)
 12 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               2:20.50    2:15.43  
                  29.61     1:03.18 (33.57)     1:39.35 (36.17)     2:15.43 (36.08)
 13 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               2:21.89    2:17.87  
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)     1:41.73 (36.43)     2:17.87 (36.14)
 14 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:19.23    2:19.07  
                  29.94     1:04.10 (34.16)     1:41.89 (37.79)     2:19.07 (37.18)
 15 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              2:29.34    2:22.32  
                  32.33     1:08.09 (35.76)     1:45.45 (37.36)     2:22.32 (36.87)
 16 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC              2:32.12    2:22.54  
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:47.28 (37.58)     2:22.54 (35.26)
 17 Sumrall, John B           13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:23.01  
                  31.00     1:07.15 (36.15)     1:47.12 (39.97)     2:23.01 (35.89)
 18 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               3:01.74    2:25.38  
                  31.68     1:08.40 (36.72)     1:47.50 (39.10)     2:25.38 (37.88)
 19 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              2:45.02    2:25.46  
                  32.99     1:09.47 (36.48)     1:47.77 (38.30)     2:25.46 (37.69)
 20 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               2:37.19    2:27.01  
                  31.60     1:09.98 (38.38)     1:50.11 (40.13)     2:27.01 (36.90)
 21 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC               2:37.55    2:28.35  
                  32.44     1:10.26 (37.82)     1:49.63 (39.37)     2:28.35 (38.72)
 22 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               2:43.51    2:28.52  
                  35.64     1:13.55 (37.91)     1:52.83 (39.28)     2:28.52 (35.69)
 23 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              2:41.62    2:33.28  
                  34.82     1:14.61 (39.79)     1:55.15 (40.54)     2:33.28 (38.13)
 24 Blanton, Zach T           13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:38.59  
                  32.39     1:12.44 (40.05)     1:56.18 (43.74)     2:38.59 (42.41)
 25 Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.18  
                                                                        2:08.73 ( )
        2:54.18 (45.45)                                                            
 26 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:57.79  
                  36.17     1:19.64 (43.47)     2:09.85 (50.21)     2:57.79 (47.94)
 27 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC                    NT    3:00.79  
                  34.86     1:18.11 (43.25)     2:04.40 (46.29)     3:00.79 (56.39)
 28 Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT    3:40.66  
                                  46.08 ( )                             1:45.25 ( )
      3:40.66 (1:55.41)                                                            
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:57.50    1:58.11    9  
                  27.41       57.50 (30.09)     1:27.94 (30.44)     1:58.11 (30.17)
  2 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               1:57.98    1:59.24    7  
                  27.90       58.44 (30.54)     1:28.65 (30.21)     1:59.24 (30.59)
  3 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               1:59.59    1:59.56    6  
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)     1:29.75 (30.88)     1:59.56 (29.81)
  4 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC               2:01.15    2:00.59    5  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)     1:30.07 (30.98)     2:00.59 (30.52)
  5 White, Lexie G            17 MSA-NC               1:59.75    2:01.46    4  
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)     1:29.32 (31.77)     2:01.46 (32.14)
  6 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC               2:06.73    2:03.22    3  
                  28.72     1:00.04 (31.32)     1:31.66 (31.62)     2:03.22 (31.56)
  7 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC            2:02.17    2:04.39    2  
                  28.40       59.40 (31.00)     1:31.81 (32.41)     2:04.39 (32.58)
  8 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              2:01.36    2:04.70    1  
                  28.60       59.81 (31.21)     1:32.37 (32.56)     2:04.70 (32.33)
  9 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC               2:01.88    2:06.54  
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)     1:34.00 (33.00)     2:06.54 (32.54)
 10 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               2:08.33    2:06.90  
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)     1:35.08 (32.71)     2:06.90 (31.82)
 10 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:06.90  
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)     1:34.32 (33.13)     2:06.90 (32.58)
 12 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:08.17  
                  30.74     1:03.23 (32.49)     1:35.86 (32.63)     2:08.17 (32.31)
 13 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC               2:03.87    2:10.37  
                  30.41     1:03.82 (33.41)     1:37.87 (34.05)     2:10.37 (32.50)
 14 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            2:06.35    2:10.41  
                  29.60     1:02.31 (32.71)     1:35.97 (33.66)     2:10.41 (34.44)
 15 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               2:08.61    2:11.66  
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:11.66 (34.01)
 16 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              2:02.52    2:11.99  
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)     1:38.03 (34.61)     2:11.99 (33.96)
 17 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              2:13.03    2:13.10  
                  30.01     1:03.81 (33.80)     1:38.60 (34.79)     2:13.10 (34.50)
 18 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC              2:13.24    2:14.19  
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:40.69 (35.42)     2:14.19 (33.50)
 19 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              2:11.83    2:14.31  
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:39.02 (35.62)     2:14.31 (35.29)
 20 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              2:08.66    2:15.74  
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)     1:41.42 (34.34)     2:15.74 (34.32)
 21 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              2:14.78    2:16.70  
                  31.15     1:06.46 (35.31)     1:42.20 (35.74)     2:16.70 (34.50)
 22 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC              2:12.58    2:17.01  
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)     1:41.35 (35.16)     2:17.01 (35.66)
 23 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:17.15  
                  30.29     1:03.49 (33.20)     1:40.11 (36.62)     2:17.15 (37.04)
 24 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              2:12.94    2:18.16  
                  32.17     1:07.51 (35.34)     1:43.80 (36.29)     2:18.16 (34.36)
 25 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              2:15.16    2:18.36  
                  31.97     1:06.25 (34.28)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:18.36 (36.20)
 26 Flynn, Katie E            17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:18.43  
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)     1:41.49 (36.42)     2:18.43 (36.94)
 27 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              2:20.97    2:18.57  
                  31.12     1:06.10 (34.98)     1:43.62 (37.52)     2:18.57 (34.95)
 28 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               2:14.22    2:19.12  
                  31.56     1:07.35 (35.79)     1:43.79 (36.44)     2:19.12 (35.33)
 29 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               2:20.15    2:20.06  
                  31.51     1:06.84 (35.33)     1:43.43 (36.59)     2:20.06 (36.63)
 30 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC              2:18.69    2:20.54  
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)     1:45.85 (36.62)     2:20.54 (34.69)
 31 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              2:23.29    2:21.83  
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)     1:44.93 (36.49)     2:21.83 (36.90)
 32 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              2:12.76    2:22.11  
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)     1:45.49 (36.72)     2:22.11 (36.62)
 33 Blankenship, Sofia B      16 SAIL-NC              2:16.95    2:22.46  
                  31.60     1:07.23 (35.63)     1:44.47 (37.24)     2:22.46 (37.99)
 34 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC                    NT    2:23.02  
                  33.64                             1:10.76 ( )     1:48.43 (37.67)
        2:23.02 (34.59)                                                            
 35 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              2:13.35    2:23.21  
                  31.58     1:08.00 (36.42)     1:46.09 (38.09)     2:23.21 (37.12)
 36 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC              2:37.10    2:24.72  
                  32.43                             1:10.20 ( )     1:48.56 (38.36)
        2:24.72 (36.16)                                                            
 37 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              2:16.26    2:26.10  
                  33.51     1:09.90 (36.39)     1:47.92 (38.02)     2:26.10 (38.18)
 38 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              2:27.32    2:27.10  
                  32.73     1:10.05 (37.32)     1:48.91 (38.86)     2:27.10 (38.19)
 39 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:34.96  
                  35.44                             1:14.34 ( )     1:54.81 (40.47)
        2:34.96 (40.15)                                                            
 40 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              2:51.73    2:42.69  
                  35.76                             1:17.35 ( )     2:00.78 (43.43)
        2:42.69 (41.91)                                                            
 41 Bost, Savannah J          15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:43.91  
                  36.64                             1:19.21 ( )     2:02.93 (43.72)
        2:43.91 (40.98)                                                            
 42 Madrigal, Isabel S        15 MSA-NC               3:02.67    2:49.48  
                  37.12                             1:19.00 ( )     2:04.80 (45.80)
        2:49.48 (44.68)                                                            
 43 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC               3:10.95    2:56.90  
            2:10.07 ( )     2:56.90 (46.83)                                        
 44 Poffenbaugh, Anna M       16 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:02.12  
                  39.66     1:25.89 (46.23)     2:15.66 (49.77)     3:02.12 (46.46)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC               1:44.44    1:47.93    9  
                  25.51       52.65 (27.14)     1:19.96 (27.31)     1:47.93 (27.97)
  2 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC               1:50.27    1:51.63    7  
                  25.93       54.05 (28.12)     1:22.82 (28.77)     1:51.63 (28.81)
  3 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC               1:43.97    1:54.22    6  
                  25.66       53.69 (28.03)     1:23.37 (29.68)     1:54.22 (30.85)
  4 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC               1:56.86    1:54.63    5  
                  25.34       53.91 (28.57)     1:24.37 (30.46)     1:54.63 (30.26)
  5 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               1:58.95    1:56.36    4  
                  26.33       55.37 (29.04)     1:25.49 (30.12)     1:56.36 (30.87)
  6 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              1:53.38    1:56.69    3  
                  26.86       56.50 (29.64)     1:26.86 (30.36)     1:56.69 (29.83)
  7 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC               1:52.80    1:57.18    2  
                  27.11       57.08 (29.97)     1:28.05 (30.97)     1:57.18 (29.13)
  8 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               1:54.27    1:57.39    1  
                  27.03       56.95 (29.92)     1:27.87 (30.92)     1:57.39 (29.52)
  9 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              1:58.50    1:57.41  
                  26.55       56.29 (29.74)     1:27.11 (30.82)     1:57.41 (30.30)
 10 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC               1:59.42    1:57.80  
                  26.51       56.12 (29.61)     1:26.74 (30.62)     1:57.80 (31.06)
 11 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC              2:04.10    1:58.06  
                  27.64       58.66 (31.02)     1:29.26 (30.60)     1:58.06 (28.80)
 12 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:56.09    1:59.40  
                  27.12       57.37 (30.25)     1:28.35 (30.98)     1:59.40 (31.05)
 13 Pham, Lavi                15 TEAM-NC              2:01.09    2:00.19  
                  27.77       58.48 (30.71)     1:30.13 (31.65)     2:00.19 (30.06)
 14 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              2:02.01    2:00.30  
                  27.66       58.33 (30.67)     1:29.71 (31.38)     2:00.30 (30.59)
 15 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC               2:01.70    2:01.57  
                  29.05       59.68 (30.63)     1:30.64 (30.96)     2:01.57 (30.93)
 16 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:04.36    2:02.22  
                  29.31     1:01.21 (31.90)     1:32.34 (31.13)     2:02.22 (29.88)
 17 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC               1:59.85    2:02.58  
                  27.21       58.32 (31.11)     1:30.33 (32.01)     2:02.58 (32.25)
 18 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC           2:00.57    2:03.36  
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:31.10 (32.10)     2:03.36 (32.26)
 19 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC              2:07.14    2:04.86  
                  27.36       59.22 (31.86)     1:32.54 (33.32)     2:04.86 (32.32)
 19 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             2:05.18    2:04.86  
                  27.17       58.79 (31.62)     1:31.27 (32.48)     2:04.86 (33.59)
 21 Gann, Braeden M           15 SAIL-NC              2:09.99    2:05.41  
                  27.26       59.17 (31.91)     1:32.22 (33.05)     2:05.41 (33.19)
 22 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              2:03.86    2:06.28  
                  28.17     1:00.95 (32.78)     1:34.58 (33.63)     2:06.28 (31.70)
 23 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              1:59.82    2:07.00  
                  28.71     1:00.45 (31.74)     1:33.37 (32.92)     2:07.00 (33.63)
 24 Connelly, Scott P         15 NMA-NC               1:59.56    2:08.20  
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)     1:35.03 (33.96)     2:08.20 (33.17)
 25 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              1:56.48    2:08.35  
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:35.32 (33.32)     2:08.35 (33.03)
 26 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               2:15.11    2:08.39  
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:36.11 (34.00)     2:08.39 (32.28)
 27 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC               2:11.15    2:08.68  
                  29.79     1:02.22 (32.43)     1:36.76 (34.54)     2:08.68 (31.92)
 28 Rubenstein, Joshua M      15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:10.61  
                  30.01     1:02.40 (32.39)     1:37.38 (34.98)     2:10.61 (33.23)
 29 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC               2:26.60    2:14.78  
                  29.24     1:02.16 (32.92)     1:38.42 (36.26)     2:14.78 (36.36)
 30 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC               2:19.16    2:16.38  
                  29.62     1:03.51 (33.89)     1:39.95 (36.44)     2:16.38 (36.43)
 31 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              2:15.07    2:17.23  
                  30.65     1:05.81 (35.16)     1:41.61 (35.80)     2:17.23 (35.62)
 32 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             2:25.96    2:25.54  
                  30.00     1:06.15 (36.15)     1:45.65 (39.50)     2:25.54 (39.89)
 33 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:37.10    2:34.17  
                  34.07     1:13.49 (39.42)     1:54.32 (40.83)     2:34.17 (39.85)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               1:15.17    1:15.98    9  
                  35.39     1:15.98 (40.59)                                        
  2 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              1:14.54    1:16.75    7  
                  36.50     1:16.75 (40.25)                                        
  3 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               1:16.16    1:18.19    6  
                  36.62     1:18.19 (41.57)                                        
  4 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              1:12.73    1:18.26    5  
                  37.12     1:18.26 (41.14)                                        
  5 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC              1:16.98    1:18.31    4  
                  37.37     1:18.31 (40.94)                                        
  6 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               1:22.12    1:20.72    3  
                  38.07     1:20.72 (42.65)                                        
  7 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               1:21.80    1:22.08    2  
                  38.56     1:22.08 (43.52)                                        
  8 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              1:21.81    1:24.63    1  
                  40.59     1:24.63 (44.04)                                        
  9 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               1:25.13    1:25.27  
                  40.80     1:25.27 (44.47)                                        
 10 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC               1:22.27    1:25.86  
                  38.66     1:25.86 (47.20)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               1:26.45    1:26.05  
                  40.00     1:26.05 (46.05)                                        
 12 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC              1:24.93    1:26.07  
                  40.94     1:26.07 (45.13)                                        
 13 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC              1:39.92    1:27.74  
                  41.88     1:27.74 (45.86)                                        
 14 Seibold, Julia A          14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:28.32  
                  42.89     1:28.32 (45.43)                                        
 15 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              1:26.77    1:28.35  
                  41.99     1:28.35 (46.36)                                        
 16 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               1:28.55    1:28.75  
                  41.92     1:28.75 (46.83)                                        
 17 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:29.85  
                  42.29     1:29.85 (47.56)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             13 MSA-NC               1:49.34    1:30.75  
                  42.07     1:30.75 (48.68)                                        
 19 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC               1:30.52    1:31.47  
                  43.45     1:31.47 (48.02)                                        
 20 Goodwin, Kate J           13 MSA-NC               1:32.72    1:32.09  
                  43.11     1:32.09 (48.98)                                        
 21 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC              1:33.85    1:32.59  
                  44.76     1:32.59 (47.83)                                        
 22 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC               1:43.47    1:32.88  
                  43.96     1:32.88 (48.92)                                        
 23 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               1:35.09    1:33.89  
                  45.49     1:33.89 (48.40)                                        
 24 Watts, Ryan E             14 TEAM-NC              1:32.11    1:34.83  
                  46.52     1:34.83 (48.31)                                        
 25 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.29  
                  44.88     1:36.29 (51.41)                                        
 26 Ruesch, Grace H           13 MSA-NC               1:36.61    1:40.89  
                  47.35     1:40.89 (53.54)                                        
 27 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC               1:46.91    1:43.94  
                  49.91     1:43.94 (54.03)                                        
 28 Wilson, Madison P         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:46.41  
                  50.39     1:46.41 (56.02)                                        
 -- Vallabh, Priyanka         14 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  46.06          DQ (53.37)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC               1:13.29    1:06.54    9  
                  31.81     1:06.54 (34.73)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC              1:08.22    1:06.98    7  
                  32.01     1:06.98 (34.97)                                        
  3 Fajtek, Aleksander        14 SAIL-NC              1:13.42    1:13.09    6  
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)                                        
  4 Lapsley, Declan J         14 NMA-NC               1:20.71    1:13.73    5  
                  34.69     1:13.73 (39.04)                                        
  5 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               1:14.84    1:15.06    4  
                  36.28     1:15.06 (38.78)                                        
  6 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC              1:20.20    1:18.56    3  
                  36.60     1:18.56 (41.96)                                        
  7 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               1:24.69    1:19.42    2  
                  36.94     1:19.42 (42.48)                                        
  8 Kunesh, Isaac W           14 SAIL-NC              1:22.55    1:21.10    1  
                  38.57     1:21.10 (42.53)                                        
  9 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC              2:03.66    1:21.77  
                  38.54     1:21.77 (43.23)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               1:30.16    1:22.27  
                  39.17     1:22.27 (43.10)                                        
 11 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC               1:23.35    1:23.14  
                  39.33     1:23.14 (43.81)                                        
 12 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               1:36.34    1:23.28  
                  39.20     1:23.28 (44.08)                                        
 13 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              1:24.04    1:23.79  
                  39.34     1:23.79 (44.45)                                        
 14 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               1:30.13    1:24.39  
                  39.89     1:24.39 (44.50)                                        
 15 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC               1:27.07    1:24.79  
                  40.40     1:24.79 (44.39)                                        
 16 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               1:28.29    1:25.78  
                  39.37     1:25.78 (46.41)                                        
 17 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               1:38.41    1:27.13  
                  41.02     1:27.13 (46.11)                                        
 18 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              1:38.42    1:32.44  
                  44.72     1:32.44 (47.72)                                        
 19 Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:33.48  
                  43.97     1:33.48 (49.51)                                        
 20 Blanton, Zach T           13 MSA-NC               1:53.88    1:38.91  
                  44.26     1:38.91 (54.65)                                        
 21 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               1:47.61    1:40.02  
                  44.34     1:40.02 (55.68)                                        
 22 Goudes, Nick J            13 QCD-NC               2:01.11    1:40.57  
                  45.45     1:40.57 (55.12)                                        
 23 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        13 MSA-NC               1:57.13    1:41.69  
                  47.75     1:41.69 (53.94)                                        
 24 Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC               1:50.55    1:42.77  
                  46.59     1:42.77 (56.18)                                        
 25 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC               1:49.67    1:42.97  
                  47.20     1:42.97 (55.77)                                        
 26 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC               1:35.63    1:44.97  
                  47.42     1:44.97 (57.55)                                        
 -- Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Xavier N          14 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.35        DQ (1:05.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               1:03.85    1:06.79    9  
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)                                        
  2 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC               1:06.75    1:08.91    7  
                  32.24     1:08.91 (36.67)                                        
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:08.47    1:10.32    6  
                  33.33     1:10.32 (36.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              1:12.87    1:13.58    5  
                  34.32     1:13.58 (39.26)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               1:11.77    1:14.35    4  
                  34.63     1:14.35 (39.72)                                        
  6 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              1:08.79    1:14.83    3  
                  34.96     1:14.83 (39.87)                                        
  7 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               1:16.14    1:15.68    2  
                  35.93     1:15.68 (39.75)                                        
  8 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              1:11.61    1:16.47    1  
                  36.09     1:16.47 (40.38)                                        
  9 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              1:09.53    1:16.81  
                  36.93     1:16.81 (39.88)                                        
 10 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC                 NT    1:16.99  
 11 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC              1:12.26    1:17.77  
                  37.25     1:17.77 (40.52)                                        
 12 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              1:19.72    1:18.23  
                  36.92     1:18.23 (41.31)                                        
 13 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC              1:15.47    1:20.90  
                  37.57     1:20.90 (43.33)                                        
 14 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               1:23.08    1:21.81  
                  39.05     1:21.81 (42.76)                                        
 15 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              1:27.08    1:24.13  
                  38.78     1:24.13 (45.35)                                        
 16 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC              1:25.04    1:25.82  
                  40.97     1:25.82 (44.85)                                        
 17 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC               1:22.69    1:26.39  
                  40.82     1:26.39 (45.57)                                        
 18 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              1:20.26    1:26.68  
                  41.59     1:26.68 (45.09)                                        
 19 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              1:28.29    1:28.99  
                  42.10     1:28.99 (46.89)                                        
 20 Owens, Amber K            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:31.29    1:30.61  
                  41.88     1:30.61 (48.73)                                        
 21 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              1:30.12    1:30.71  
                  43.01     1:30.71 (47.70)                                        
 22 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              1:32.66    1:30.90  
 23 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              1:23.04    1:32.40  
                  43.68     1:32.40 (48.72)                                        
 24 Bost, Savannah J          15 SAIL-NC              1:42.79    1:34.80  
                  45.59     1:34.80 (49.21)                                        
 25 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC               1:39.43    1:35.75  
                  44.42     1:35.75 (51.33)                                        
 26 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC               1:46.51    1:35.79  
                  45.03     1:35.79 (50.76)                                        
 27 Driessen, Kimber A        15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.89  
                  44.67     1:35.89 (51.22)                                        
 28 Volpp, Emma E             16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.38  
                  43.85     1:36.38 (52.53)                                        
 29 Madrigal, Isabel S        15 MSA-NC               1:38.29    1:37.78  
                  45.49     1:37.78 (52.29)                                        
 30 Poffenbaugh, Anna M       16 SAIL-NC              1:47.55    1:45.37  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El-Amin II, Mujahid B     27 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:00.03    1:01.44    9  
                  28.72     1:01.44 (32.72)                                        
  2 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC              1:07.22    1:08.55    7  
                  32.23     1:08.55 (36.32)                                        
  3 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              1:07.27    1:08.89    6  
                  32.61     1:08.89 (36.28)                                        
  4 Briese, Dylan C           17 MSA-NC               1:06.16    1:09.41    5  
                  32.66     1:09.41 (36.75)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:06.62    1:09.59    4  
                  32.70     1:09.59 (36.89)                                        
  6 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               1:10.21    1:10.16    3  
                  33.07     1:10.16 (37.09)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC               1:07.68    1:11.68    2  
                  33.95     1:11.68 (37.73)                                        
  8 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC               1:12.17    1:12.35    1  
                  34.84     1:12.35 (37.51)                                        
  9 Connelly, Scott P         15 NMA-NC               1:09.00    1:12.72  
                  33.64     1:12.72 (39.08)                                        
 10 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              1:10.55    1:13.55  
                  34.78     1:13.55 (38.77)                                        
 11 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              1:16.57    1:14.18  
                  35.08     1:14.18 (39.10)                                        
 12 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              1:13.52    1:14.32  
                  35.08     1:14.32 (39.24)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.54  
                  35.50     1:14.54 (39.04)                                        
 14 Gann, Braeden M           15 SAIL-NC              1:12.71    1:16.08  
                  36.42     1:16.08 (39.66)                                        
 15 Long, Jimmy W             16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:16.26  
                  35.83     1:16.26 (40.43)                                        
 16 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:16.27  
                  35.85     1:16.27 (40.42)                                        
 17 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              1:14.21    1:16.85  
                  36.79     1:16.85 (40.06)                                        
 18 Gupton, Carter H          15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.32  
                  35.56     1:17.32 (41.76)                                        
 19 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              1:23.96    1:18.72  
                  38.08     1:18.72 (40.64)                                        
 20 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               1:26.77    1:19.30  
                  37.98     1:19.30 (41.32)                                        
 21 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC               1:18.49    1:19.39  
                  36.34     1:19.39 (43.05)                                        
 22 Cunningham, Schafer M     15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:19.66  
                  37.53     1:19.66 (42.13)                                        
 23 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              1:17.63    1:19.82  
                  38.37     1:19.82 (41.45)                                        
 24 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             1:19.94    1:22.90  
                  38.01     1:22.90 (44.89)                                        
 25 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             1:20.93    1:23.05  
                  38.58     1:23.05 (44.47)                                        
 26 Runkel, Jack C            16 MSA-NC               1:38.11    1:26.52  
                  41.39     1:26.52 (45.13)                                        
 27 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:33.47    1:32.85  
                  45.04     1:32.85 (47.81)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carte, Camryn M           13 NMA-NC               2:19.29    2:25.27    9  
                  34.15     1:10.66 (36.51)     1:48.58 (37.92)     2:25.27 (36.69)
  2 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC               2:28.96    2:27.61    7  
                  34.51     1:11.57 (37.06)     1:50.01 (38.44)     2:27.61 (37.60)
  3 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:31.45    6  
                  36.03                             1:14.73 ( )                    
            1:53.80 ( )     2:31.45 (37.65)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               2:25.95    2:31.52    5  
                  35.38     1:13.67 (38.29)     1:52.93 (39.26)     2:31.52 (38.59)
  5 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              2:25.16    2:33.77    4  
                  36.64     1:15.91 (39.27)     1:55.03 (39.12)     2:33.77 (38.74)
  6 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:38.82    2:34.87    3  
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)     1:55.64 (39.87)     2:34.87 (39.23)
  7 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:35.57    2  
                  36.14                             1:15.76 ( )                    
            1:56.48 ( )     2:35.57 (39.09)                                        
  8 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               2:29.39    2:35.67    1  
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)     1:55.99 (40.42)     2:35.67 (39.68)
  9 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              2:41.57    2:36.63  
                  37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)     1:57.54 (40.11)     2:36.63 (39.09)
 10 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              2:40.97    2:38.29  
                  36.91     1:16.89 (39.98)     1:58.09 (41.20)     2:38.29 (40.20)
 11 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              2:42.77    2:40.17  
                  37.46                             1:18.48 ( )                    
            1:59.55 ( )     2:40.17 (40.62)                                        
 12 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               2:43.35    2:41.73  
                  38.61                             1:19.07 ( )                    
            2:00.49 ( )     2:41.73 (41.24)                                        
 13 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              2:43.16    2:47.50  
                  40.08                             1:24.05 ( )                    
            2:07.03 ( )     2:47.50 (40.47)                                        
 14 Watts, Ryan E             14 TEAM-NC              2:41.70    2:49.73  
 15 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:51.78  
                  41.12                             1:24.83 ( )                    
            2:07.42 ( )     2:51.78 (44.36)                                        
 16 Accordino, Allycat R      13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:01.67  
                  42.84                             1:30.21 ( )                    
            2:16.81 ( )     3:01.67 (44.86)                                        
 17 Goodwin, Kate J           13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:05.62  
            2:19.40 ( )     3:05.62 (46.22)                                        
 18 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:15.60  
 19 Pennington, Victoria A    13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:18.70  
                                  45.32 ( )   3:18.70 (2:33.38)                    
 20 Gervasini, Kate M         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:24.46  
                  47.66                             1:40.13 ( )                    
            2:33.39 ( )     3:24.46 (51.07)                                        
 21 Vallabh, Priyanka         14 MSA-NC                    NT    3:46.49  
                  49.70                             1:45.67 ( )                    
            2:45.45 ( )   3:46.49 (1:01.04)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fajtek, Aleksander        14 SAIL-NC              2:22.12    2:20.75    9  
                  32.87     1:08.12 (35.25)     1:44.78 (36.66)     2:20.75 (35.97)
  2 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:36.04    2:26.83    7  
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)     1:50.15 (37.77)     2:26.83 (36.68)
  3 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               2:36.62    2:28.52    6  
                  35.38     1:13.33 (37.95)     1:52.26 (38.93)     2:28.52 (36.26)
  4 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC                    NT    2:30.17    5  
                  36.37                             1:13.78 ( )     1:52.24 (38.46)
        2:30.17 (37.93)                                                            
  5 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              2:41.32    2:32.63    4  
                  36.61     1:15.48 (38.87)     1:54.85 (39.37)     2:32.63 (37.78)
  6 Kunesh, Isaac W           14 SAIL-NC              2:50.75    2:38.53    3  
                  37.27     1:16.79 (39.52)     1:58.01 (41.22)     2:38.53 (40.52)
  7 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              2:39.68    2:40.56    2  
                  37.97     1:18.80 (40.83)     2:00.45 (41.65)     2:40.56 (40.11)
  8 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:43.54    1  
                  39.30     1:21.90 (42.60)     2:03.47 (41.57)     2:43.54 (40.07)
  9 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.18  
                  42.24                             1:27.40 ( )     2:12.34 (44.94)
        2:54.18 (41.84)                                                            
 10 Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:54.90  
            2:11.39 ( )     2:54.90 (43.51)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC               2:07.87    2:13.37    9  
                  31.08     1:04.74 (33.66)     1:39.52 (34.78)     2:13.37 (33.85)
  2 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC               2:11.63    2:14.26    7  
                  32.63     1:06.85 (34.22)     1:41.08 (34.23)     2:14.26 (33.18)
  3 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC               2:13.71    2:18.60    6  
                  33.07     1:08.41 (35.34)     1:44.52 (36.11)     2:18.60 (34.08)
  4 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC               2:20.90    2:19.49    5  
                  33.52     1:08.69 (35.17)     1:44.41 (35.72)     2:19.49 (35.08)
  5 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            2:14.26    2:22.12    4  
                  32.88     1:08.65 (35.77)     1:45.31 (36.66)     2:22.12 (36.81)
  6 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:22.35    3  
                  34.81                             1:10.74 ( )                    
            1:47.01 ( )     2:22.35 (35.34)                                        
  7 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              2:24.97    2:22.41    2  
                  33.55     1:08.94 (35.39)     1:45.35 (36.41)     2:22.41 (37.06)
  8 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              2:20.70    2:24.73    1  
                  33.29     1:09.60 (36.31)     1:47.41 (37.81)     2:24.73 (37.32)
  9 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              2:16.03    2:27.15  
                  35.15     1:12.56 (37.41)     1:49.98 (37.42)     2:27.15 (37.17)
 10 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               2:23.90    2:27.46  
                  35.17     1:12.59 (37.42)     1:50.50 (37.91)     2:27.46 (36.96)
 11 White, Lexie G            17 MSA-NC               2:22.85    2:29.64  
                  35.45     1:13.21 (37.76)     1:51.12 (37.91)     2:29.64 (38.52)
 12 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              2:30.04    2:34.02  
                  36.44     1:15.62 (39.18)   2:34.02 (1:18.40)                    
 13 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC              2:36.30    2:35.41  
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)     1:56.47 (39.81)     2:35.41 (38.94)
 14 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              2:32.38    2:41.26  
                  36.45     1:17.32 (40.87)     1:58.89 (41.57)     2:41.26 (42.37)
 15 Blankenship, Sofia B      16 SAIL-NC              2:32.81    2:43.69  
                  38.01     1:18.69 (40.68)     2:01.35 (42.66)     2:43.69 (42.34)
 16 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              2:40.67    2:44.12  
                  40.37     1:21.68 (41.31)     2:03.38 (41.70)     2:44.12 (40.74)
 17 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:44.80  
                  38.83                             1:20.38 ( )                    
            2:03.06 ( )     2:44.80 (41.74)                                        
 18 Quinn, Laura M            16 MSA-NC               2:55.66    2:48.31  
                  38.11                             1:20.71 ( )                    
            2:05.94 ( )     2:48.31 (42.37)                                        
 19 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC              2:41.87    2:49.31  
                  40.30                             1:22.86 ( )                    
            2:06.96 ( )     2:49.31 (42.35)                                        
 20 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:52.28  
                  39.64                             1:23.39 ( )                    
            2:07.78 ( )     2:52.28 (44.50)                                        
 21 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              3:09.96    2:54.90  
                  40.83                             1:25.64 ( )                    
            2:10.67 ( )     2:54.90 (44.23)                                        
 22 Bost, Savannah J          15 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:10.04  
                                                    1:32.97 ( )                    
            2:22.31 ( )     3:10.04 (47.73)                                        
 23 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC                    NT    3:22.07  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC               1:55.08    2:01.90    9  
                  29.07       59.35 (30.28)     1:30.81 (31.46)     2:01.90 (31.09)
  2 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              2:15.39    2:11.57    7  
                  31.57     1:05.16 (33.59)     1:38.58 (33.42)     2:11.57 (32.99)
  3 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC           2:13.18    2:14.42    6  
                  31.57     1:05.22 (33.65)     1:40.05 (34.83)     2:14.42 (34.37)
  4 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:14.98    2:14.68    5  
                  32.65     1:07.19 (34.54)     1:41.59 (34.40)     2:14.68 (33.09)
  5 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              2:15.50    2:15.62    4  
                  32.18     1:06.68 (34.50)     1:41.61 (34.93)     2:15.62 (34.01)
  6 Pham, Lavi                15 TEAM-NC              2:17.63    2:15.82    3  
                  31.61     1:05.85 (34.24)     1:41.39 (35.54)     2:15.82 (34.43)
  7 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              2:07.67    2:16.03    2  
                  31.68     1:05.91 (34.23)     1:41.22 (35.31)     2:16.03 (34.81)
  8 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC               2:14.91    2:17.31    1  
                  31.13     1:05.93 (34.80)     1:41.69 (35.76)     2:17.31 (35.62)
  9 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              2:12.58    2:23.36  
                  33.18     1:08.98 (35.80)     1:46.27 (37.29)     2:23.36 (37.09)
 10 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  3:02.76    2:56.05  
                  41.23     1:25.76 (44.53)   2:56.05 (1:30.29)                    
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC               1:02.93    1:02.33    9  
                  29.63     1:02.33 (32.70)                                        
  2 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:04.23    1:05.45    7  
                  29.83     1:05.45 (35.62)                                        
  3 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              1:04.18    1:06.63    6  
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)                                        
  4 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              1:02.47    1:07.41    5  
                  31.65     1:07.41 (35.76)                                        
  5 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC              1:06.01    1:07.99    4  
                  31.83     1:07.99 (36.16)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:08.77    1:08.02    3  
                  31.51     1:08.02 (36.51)                                        
  7 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC               1:06.16    1:09.27    2  
                  32.04     1:09.27 (37.23)                                        
  8 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               1:11.43    1:11.35    1  
                  33.71     1:11.35 (37.64)                                        
  9 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              1:11.47    1:11.45  
                  34.64     1:11.45 (36.81)                                        
 10 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               1:15.06    1:11.74  
                  34.56     1:11.74 (37.18)                                        
 11 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              1:10.70    1:12.79  
                  34.74     1:12.79 (38.05)                                        
 12 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               1:16.92    1:14.16  
                  34.64     1:14.16 (39.52)                                        
 13 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              1:18.29    1:15.68  
                  35.14     1:15.68 (40.54)                                        
 14 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC               1:20.81    1:17.11  
                  35.72     1:17.11 (41.39)                                        
 15 Raath, Sophie             13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:17.89  
                  35.90     1:17.89 (41.99)                                        
 16 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC               1:48.27    1:18.56  
                  36.01     1:18.56 (42.55)                                        
 17 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               1:17.81    1:18.58  
                  36.26     1:18.58 (42.32)                                        
 18 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:18.84  
                  36.83     1:18.84 (42.01)                                        
 19 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC               1:21.28    1:20.40  
                  36.63     1:20.40 (43.77)                                        
 20 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               1:20.73    1:20.68  
                  36.57     1:20.68 (44.11)                                        
 21 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               1:22.67    1:21.53  
                  37.98     1:21.53 (43.55)                                        
 22 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC               1:25.09    1:22.91  
                  37.26     1:22.91 (45.65)                                        
 23 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               1:32.41    1:27.63  
                  40.48     1:27.63 (47.15)                                        
 24 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC               1:33.09    1:34.58  
                  42.35     1:34.58 (52.23)                                        
 25 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC               1:31.61    1:35.10  
                  42.59     1:35.10 (52.51)                                        
 26 Goodwin, Kate J           13 MSA-NC               1:38.96    1:36.06  
                  44.15     1:36.06 (51.91)                                        
 27 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC               2:26.68    1:46.50  
                  46.53     1:46.50 (59.97)                                        
 28 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC               1:48.67    1:56.81  
                  51.20   1:56.81 (1:05.61)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               1:12.01    1:03.47    9  
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)                                        
  2 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC              1:09.13    1:04.79    7  
                  29.69     1:04.79 (35.10)                                        
  3 Lapsley, Declan J         14 NMA-NC               1:11.86    1:05.21    6  
                  30.83     1:05.21 (34.38)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               1:13.04    1:05.59    5  
                  31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)                                        
  5 Fajtek, Aleksander        14 SAIL-NC              1:06.80    1:06.58    4  
                  31.57     1:06.58 (35.01)                                        
  6 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC              1:13.88    1:07.01    3  
                  31.65     1:07.01 (35.36)                                        
  7 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               1:19.45    1:08.22    2  
                  10.63     1:08.22 (57.59)                                        
  8 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:07.71    1:08.30    1  
                  30.65     1:08.30 (37.65)                                        
  9 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC               1:16.04    1:14.19  
                  33.51     1:14.19 (40.68)                                        
 10 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:15.18  
                  33.68     1:15.18 (41.50)                                        
 11 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              1:14.45    1:15.37  
                  35.64     1:15.37 (39.73)                                        
 12 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              1:18.62    1:16.63  
                  35.43     1:16.63 (41.20)                                        
 13 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               1:30.79    1:18.47  
                  36.78     1:18.47 (41.69)                                        
 14 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               1:31.63    1:19.15  
                  35.35     1:19.15 (43.80)                                        
 15 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               1:19.21    1:19.71  
                  36.31     1:19.71 (43.40)                                        
 16 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               1:17.64    1:20.20  
                  34.41     1:20.20 (45.79)                                        
 17 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC                    NT    1:21.59  
                  36.52     1:21.59 (45.07)                                        
 18 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC               1:34.67    1:30.23  
                  40.20     1:30.23 (50.03)                                        
 19 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC               1:36.10    1:38.20  
                  45.84     1:38.20 (52.36)                                        
 20 Goudes, Nick J            13 QCD-NC               1:52.86    1:51.10  
                  45.97   1:51.10 (1:05.13)                                        
 21 Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC               1:58.38    1:58.79  
                  51.04   1:58.79 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC               1:03.84    1:09.13  
                  31.86     1:09.13 (37.27)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC                 57.35    1:00.03    9  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)                                        
  2 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               1:00.68    1:01.40    7  
                  28.81     1:01.40 (32.59)                                        
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:01.37    1:02.25    6  
                  29.81     1:02.25 (32.44)                                        
  4 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC                58.72    1:04.04    5  
                  30.12     1:04.04 (33.92)                                        
  5 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            1:02.88    1:05.12    4  
                  31.44     1:05.12 (33.68)                                        
  6 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:05.38    3  
                  30.47     1:05.38 (34.91)                                        
  7 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.61    2  
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)                                        
  8 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              1:03.99    1:08.56    1  
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
  9 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              1:06.76    1:08.80  
                  31.03     1:08.80 (37.77)                                        
 10 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              1:11.06    1:09.85  
                  32.60     1:09.85 (37.25)                                        
 11 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC              1:11.53    1:12.80  
                  34.05     1:12.80 (38.75)                                        
 12 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              1:09.79    1:13.31  
                  33.47     1:13.31 (39.84)                                        
 13 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               1:31.35    1:14.71  
                  33.90     1:14.71 (40.81)                                        
 14 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC              1:14.72    1:15.79  
                  34.72     1:15.79 (41.07)                                        
 15 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC              1:13.50    1:15.83  
                  35.94     1:15.83 (39.89)                                        
 16 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC              1:18.65    1:15.89  
                  33.91     1:15.89 (41.98)                                        
 17 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              1:12.57    1:16.23  
                  36.33     1:16.23 (39.90)                                        
 18 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              1:18.89    1:18.07  
                  37.58     1:18.07 (40.49)                                        
 19 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.84  
                  36.42     1:20.84 (44.42)                                        
 20 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              1:26.85    1:20.94  
                  37.60     1:20.94 (43.34)                                        
 21 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC               1:23.23    1:24.47  
                  37.45     1:24.47 (47.02)                                        
 22 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC               1:27.11    1:25.25  
                  38.59     1:25.25 (46.66)                                        
 23 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.90  
                  38.60     1:25.90 (47.30)                                        
 24 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              1:24.11    1:32.90  
                  42.72     1:32.90 (50.18)                                        
 25 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC               1:39.86    1:43.15  
                  47.19     1:43.15 (55.96)                                        
 26 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC               1:43.94    1:46.68  
                  48.49     1:46.68 (58.19)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El-Amin II, Mujahid B     27 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    48.48      50.91    9  
                  23.67       50.91 (27.24)                                        
  2 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC                 53.14      54.34    7  
                  25.72       54.34 (28.62)                                        
  3 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC                 56.86      56.82    6  
                  26.89       56.82 (29.93)                                        
  4 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC                 55.86      56.84    5  
                  26.97       56.84 (29.87)                                        
  5 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC                 52.70      57.61    4  
                  26.60       57.61 (31.01)                                        
  6 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC                57.06      58.50    3  
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC                58.84      58.69    2  
                  27.57       58.69 (31.12)                                        
  8 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.84      59.13    1  
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)                                        
  9 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               1:01.19      59.14  
                  27.74       59.14 (31.40)                                        
 10 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC                58.12      59.25  
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)                                        
 11 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC                 59.59      59.75  
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    58.22    1:00.33  
                  27.86     1:00.33 (32.47)                                        
 13 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             1:01.25    1:02.66  
                  28.02     1:02.66 (34.64)                                        
 14 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC               1:01.19    1:03.02  
                  29.61     1:03.02 (33.41)                                        
 15 Gann, Braeden M           15 SAIL-NC              1:06.70    1:04.44  
                  28.75     1:04.44 (35.69)                                        
 16 Gupton, Carter H          15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.11  
                  29.70     1:06.11 (36.41)                                        
 17 Arnold, Nathaniel J       16 MSA-NC               1:12.90    1:06.31  
                  30.54     1:06.31 (35.77)                                        
 18 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC                59.99    1:06.69  
                  31.53     1:06.69 (35.16)                                        
 19 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC               1:07.40    1:07.52  
                  31.32     1:07.52 (36.20)                                        
 20 Rubenstein, Joshua M      15 MSA-NC               1:10.50    1:08.23  
                  30.78     1:08.23 (37.45)                                        
 21 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              1:09.53    1:08.37  
                  32.38     1:08.37 (35.99)                                        
 22 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC               1:14.33    1:09.31  
                  31.31     1:09.31 (38.00)                                        
 23 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               1:13.79    1:11.33  
                  32.44     1:11.33 (38.89)                                        
 24 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              1:10.75    1:13.54  
                  33.70     1:13.54 (39.84)                                        
 25 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             1:12.43    1:14.32  
                  33.23     1:14.32 (41.09)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Schafer M     15 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  36.89          DQ (44.80)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC                 25.57      25.90    9  
  2 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC                 25.91      26.35    7  
  3 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    26.63      26.96    6  
  4 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC                26.77      26.98    5  
  5 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC                 27.40      27.04    4  
  6 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    26.57      27.06    3  
  7 Carte, Camryn M           13 NMA-NC                 26.29      27.35    2  
  8 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC                 27.80      27.56    1  
  9 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC                 27.20      28.01  
 10 Accordino, Allycat R      13 SAIL-NC                29.97      28.29  
 11 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC                 27.72      28.46  
 12 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC                 29.17      29.03  
 13 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC                 31.14      29.08  
 14 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC                29.24      29.35  
 15 Seibold, Julia A          14 MSA-NC                    NT      29.46  
 16 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC                 29.95      29.49  
 17 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC                 29.39      29.88  
 17 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC                 29.61      29.88  
 19 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC                 30.55      30.01  
 20 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC                29.01      30.09  
 21 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC                 31.97      30.56  
 22 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC                    NT      30.75  
 23 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC                 30.57      30.95  
 24 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC                30.16      30.98  
 25 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC                 30.91      31.54  
 26 Ruesch, Grace H           13 MSA-NC                 33.30      32.29  
 27 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC                 34.40      33.03  
 28 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT      33.36  
 29 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC                 32.05      34.02  
 30 Wilson, Madison P         13 SAIL-NC                   NT      34.44  
 31 Pennington, Victoria A    13 MSA-NC                 34.10      34.66  
 32 Randazzo, Brianna M       13 MSA-NC                    NT      35.25  
 33 Goodwin, Kate J           13 MSA-NC                 34.02      35.37  
 34 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC                 44.42      37.27  
 35 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC                 35.08      37.28  
 36 Vallabh, Priyanka         14 MSA-NC                    NT      39.48  
 -- Gervasini, Kate M         13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC                 26.47      25.82    9  
  2 Lapsley, Declan J         14 NMA-NC                 26.89      25.85    7  
  3 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    26.02      25.93    6  
  4 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC                 25.60      26.34    5  
  5 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC                28.20      26.42    4  
  6 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC                27.09      26.55    3  
  7 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC                 27.55      26.71    2  
  8 Arnold, Patrick J         14 MSA-NC                 31.45      26.77    1  
  9 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC                 29.05      26.78  
 10 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC                 26.95      26.95  
 11 Kunesh, Isaac W           14 SAIL-NC                27.75      27.22  
 12 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC                 28.77      27.30  
 13 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC                 27.74      27.49  
 14 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC                 28.32      27.87  
 14 Sumrall, John B           13 MSA-NC                    NT      27.87  
 16 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC                31.08      27.94  
 17 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC                 29.06      28.03  
 18 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC                 28.65      28.45  
 19 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC                31.84      29.13  
 20 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC                 32.26      29.44  
 21 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC                 30.45      29.85  
 22 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC                 30.40      29.87  
 23 Blanton, Zach T           13 MSA-NC                 32.38      29.91  
 24 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC                 32.99      30.88  
 25 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC                32.67      31.08  
 26 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC                    NT      32.76  
 27 Bhardwaj, Priyam P        13 MSA-NC                 36.81      33.71  
 28 Harris, Xavier N          14 QCD-NC                    NT      34.35  
 29 Goudes, Nick J            13 QCD-NC                    NT      34.60  
 30 Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                31.49      34.78  
 31 Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC                 49.69      38.27  
 32 Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT      44.69  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lexie G            17 MSA-NC                 25.46      25.00    9  
  2 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC                 24.22      25.19    7  
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    24.41      25.56    6  
  4 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC                 24.31      25.66    5  
  5 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC                 25.45      25.92    4  
  6 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC                 25.37      26.10    3  
  7 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC                25.36      26.46    2  
  8 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC                 25.70      26.55    1  
  9 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC              25.85      26.74  
 10 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC                26.26      27.42  
 11 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC                 26.73      27.46  
 12 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC                   NT      27.75  
 13 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC                 26.37      28.22  
 14 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC                27.43      28.41  
 15 Owens, Amber K            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    29.06      29.47  
 16 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC                29.37      29.67  
 17 Quinn, Laura M            16 MSA-NC                 29.87      29.72  
 18 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC                31.83      29.86  
 19 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC                 28.01      29.92  
 20 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC                    NT      29.96  
 20 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC                28.41      29.96  
 22 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC                27.90      30.20  
 23 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC                31.73      30.24  
 24 Flynn, Katie E            17 MSA-NC                    NT      30.37  
 25 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC                27.86      30.51  
 26 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC                29.76      30.53  
 27 Bost, Savannah J          15 SAIL-NC                35.57      31.31  
 28 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC                 31.73      32.45  
 29 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC                 35.44      32.54  
 30 Driessen, Kimber A        15 SAIL-NC                   NT      33.07  
 31 Madrigal, Isabel S        15 MSA-NC                 35.17      33.50  
 32 Poffenbaugh, Anna M       16 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.07  
 33 Volpp, Emma E             16 MSA-NC                    NT      36.37  
 34 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC                 36.70      38.00  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              26 UN NC-NC               20.50      20.44    9  
  2 El-Amin II, Mujahid B     27 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    20.94      21.15    7  
  3 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC                 23.78      23.57    5.5
  3 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC                 23.13      23.57    5.5
  5 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC                 22.93      23.62    4  
  6 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC                 22.40      23.95    3  
  7 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    23.61      23.99    2  
  8 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC                23.68      24.24    1  
  9 Briese, Dylan C           17 MSA-NC                 23.90      24.32  
 10 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC                 24.65      24.36  
 11 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC                26.15      24.40  
 12 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA               24.47      24.43  
 13 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC                 23.45      24.76  
 14 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC                23.74      24.83  
 15 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    25.13      25.06  
 16 Pham, Lavi                15 TEAM-NC                24.91      25.47  
 17 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                 25.74      25.58  
 18 Gann, Braeden M           15 SAIL-NC                26.21      25.75  
 19 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC                 24.92      25.82  
 20 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC                 27.51      25.96  
 21 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC                 27.28      26.02  
 22 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC                 26.99      26.04  
 23 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC             27.65      26.14  
 24 Rubenstein, Joshua M      15 MSA-NC                 26.48      26.31  
 25 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC                26.41      26.40  
 26 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC                 26.84      26.61  
 27 Connelly, Scott P         15 NMA-NC                 25.35      26.87  
 28 Arnold, Nathaniel J       16 MSA-NC                 27.09      26.92  
 29 Long, Jimmy W             16 MSA-NC                    NT      26.99  
 30 Gupton, Carter H          15 MSA-NC                    NT      27.51  
 31 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA               27.11      27.76  
 32 Cunningham, Schafer M     15 MSA-NC                 32.10      28.39  
 33 Runkel, Jack C            16 MSA-NC                 29.25      28.72  
 34 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC                28.24      29.02  
 35 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    32.06      31.11  
 
Event 39  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               5:17.22    5:21.45    9  
                  30.15     1:03.10 (32.95)     1:36.68 (33.58)     2:09.91 (33.23)
        2:43.07 (33.16)     3:15.86 (32.79)     3:47.88 (32.02)     4:20.09 (32.21)
        4:51.36 (31.27)     5:21.45 (30.09)                                        
  2 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               5:19.32    5:23.72    7  
                  29.21     1:01.34 (32.13)     1:33.99 (32.65)     2:07.38 (33.39)
        2:40.08 (32.70)     3:13.47 (33.39)     3:46.09 (32.62)     4:18.77 (32.68)
        4:51.37 (32.60)     5:23.72 (32.35)                                        
  3 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC              5:18.60    5:33.95    6  
                  30.34     1:03.65 (33.31)     1:37.59 (33.94)     2:11.57 (33.98)
        2:45.01 (33.44)     3:18.42 (33.41)     3:52.36 (33.94)     4:26.31 (33.95)
        5:00.65 (34.34)     5:33.95 (33.30)                                        
  4 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC               5:38.74    5:38.26    5  
                  30.42     1:03.79 (33.37)     1:37.56 (33.77)     2:12.09 (34.53)
        2:46.33 (34.24)     3:20.85 (34.52)     3:55.37 (34.52)     4:30.19 (34.82)
        5:04.53 (34.34)     5:38.26 (33.73)                                        
  5 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC               5:38.31    5:40.45    4  
                  31.58     1:06.17 (34.59)     1:40.66 (34.49)     2:15.36 (34.70)
        2:49.69 (34.33)     3:24.26 (34.57)     3:58.84 (34.58)     4:33.28 (34.44)
        5:07.72 (34.44)     5:40.45 (32.73)                                        
  6 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               6:02.39    5:40.85    3  
                  31.46     1:05.50 (34.04)     1:39.44 (33.94)     2:13.91 (34.47)
        2:48.51 (34.60)     3:23.54 (35.03)     3:58.74 (35.20)     4:33.70 (34.96)
      5:40.85 (1:07.15)                                                            
  7 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC              5:36.90    5:40.95    2  
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)     1:38.00 (34.61)     2:12.80 (34.80)
        2:48.08 (35.28)     3:23.13 (35.05)     3:58.09 (34.96)     4:33.16 (35.07)
        5:07.75 (34.59)     5:40.95 (33.20)                                        
  8 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  5:39.78    5:41.35    1  
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:38.65 (34.62)     2:12.96 (34.31)
        2:48.05 (35.09)     3:22.83 (34.78)     3:58.14 (35.31)     4:33.20 (35.06)
        5:07.90 (34.70)     5:41.35 (33.45)                                        
  9 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            5:51.59    5:44.46  
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)     1:40.02 (34.67)     2:15.45 (35.43)
        2:51.00 (35.55)     3:25.42 (34.42)     4:00.02 (34.60)     4:34.66 (34.64)
        5:09.51 (34.85)     5:44.46 (34.95)                                        
 10 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC               5:25.78    5:45.12  
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:38.09 (34.36)     2:13.84 (35.75)
        2:49.22 (35.38)     3:23.86 (34.64)     3:58.68 (34.82)     4:34.63 (35.95)
        5:09.83 (35.20)     5:45.12 (35.29)                                        
 11 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    5:45.90  
                  32.49     1:07.76 (35.27)     1:42.79 (35.03)     2:18.11 (35.32)
        2:53.44 (35.33)     3:28.81 (35.37)     4:03.84 (35.03)     4:38.59 (34.75)
        5:12.82 (34.23)     5:45.90 (33.08)                                        
 12 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               5:52.67    5:46.73  
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)     1:39.88 (35.50)     2:14.65 (34.77)
        2:49.12 (34.47)     3:24.12 (35.00)     3:59.64 (35.52)     4:35.43 (35.79)
        5:10.85 (35.42)     5:46.73 (35.88)                                        
 13 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC              5:47.51    5:47.93  
                  32.50     1:07.65 (35.15)     1:43.45 (35.80)     2:19.48 (36.03)
        2:55.40 (35.92)     3:30.75 (35.35)     4:05.90 (35.15)     4:41.04 (35.14)
        5:15.16 (34.12)     5:47.93 (32.77)                                        
 14 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              5:46.40    5:49.26  
                  31.65     1:07.39 (35.74)     1:43.27 (35.88)     2:19.29 (36.02)
        2:54.67 (35.38)     3:30.46 (35.79)     4:05.80 (35.34)     4:41.97 (36.17)
        5:15.98 (34.01)     5:49.26 (33.28)                                        
 15 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              5:51.92    5:49.40  
                  33.38     1:09.04 (35.66)     1:44.92 (35.88)     2:20.87 (35.95)
        2:56.32 (35.45)     3:31.46 (35.14)     4:06.90 (35.44)     4:41.92 (35.02)
        5:16.27 (34.35)     5:49.40 (33.13)                                        
 16 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               5:42.99    5:51.72  
                  31.03     1:05.44 (34.41)     1:40.25 (34.81)     2:15.35 (35.10)
        2:50.84 (35.49)     3:26.73 (35.89)     4:03.27 (36.54)     4:39.74 (36.47)
        5:16.02 (36.28)     5:51.72 (35.70)                                        
 17 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              5:52.30    5:55.44  
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:40.85 (35.95)     2:17.06 (36.21)
        2:53.66 (36.60)     3:29.80 (36.14)     4:07.00 (37.20)     4:44.09 (37.09)
        5:20.32 (36.23)     5:55.44 (35.12)                                        
 18 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              5:43.50    5:59.11  
                  34.18     1:10.77 (36.59)     1:46.65 (35.88)     2:22.83 (36.18)
        2:59.12 (36.29)     3:35.38 (36.26)     4:11.92 (36.54)     4:47.94 (36.02)
        5:24.04 (36.10)     5:59.11 (35.07)                                        
 19 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              6:04.54    6:02.14  
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)     1:44.59 (36.38)     2:21.39 (36.80)
        2:58.75 (37.36)     3:35.75 (37.00)     4:13.07 (37.32)     4:49.81 (36.74)
        5:27.02 (37.21)     6:02.14 (35.12)                                        
 20 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               5:58.24    6:03.07  
                  32.07     1:08.15 (36.08)     1:45.72 (37.57)     2:23.32 (37.60)
        3:00.68 (37.36)     3:37.72 (37.04)     4:14.50 (36.78)     4:50.68 (36.18)
        5:27.52 (36.84)     6:03.07 (35.55)                                        
 21 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              6:10.22    6:04.61  
                  34.04     1:11.31 (37.27)     1:48.57 (37.26)     2:25.64 (37.07)
        3:02.76 (37.12)     3:39.62 (36.86)     4:16.49 (36.87)     4:53.52 (37.03)
        5:29.71 (36.19)     6:04.61 (34.90)                                        
 22 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              6:01.95    6:05.99  
                  32.98     1:08.40 (35.42)     1:44.84 (36.44)     2:21.30 (36.46)
        2:58.37 (37.07)     3:36.00 (37.63)     4:13.84 (37.84)     4:51.81 (37.97)
        5:29.76 (37.95)     6:05.99 (36.23)                                        
 23 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              6:02.62    6:07.43  
                  32.42     1:08.99 (36.57)     1:45.87 (36.88)     2:23.83 (37.96)
        3:01.63 (37.80)     3:39.05 (37.42)     4:17.55 (38.50)     4:54.82 (37.27)
        5:31.58 (36.76)     6:07.43 (35.85)                                        
 24 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              6:37.39    6:11.22  
                  33.28     1:10.69 (37.41)     1:48.30 (37.61)     2:26.49 (38.19)
        3:04.67 (38.18)     3:42.46 (37.79)     4:20.51 (38.05)     4:58.51 (38.00)
        5:35.70 (37.19)     6:11.22 (35.52)                                        
 25 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC              5:56.01    6:12.17  
                  33.63     1:09.76 (36.13)     1:48.11 (38.35)     2:25.58 (37.47)
        3:03.48 (37.90)     3:41.85 (38.37)     4:20.35 (38.50)     4:58.69 (38.34)
        5:36.04 (37.35)     6:12.17 (36.13)                                        
 26 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               5:50.43    6:13.19  
                  33.90     1:11.67 (37.77)     1:49.17 (37.50)     2:26.38 (37.21)
        3:04.65 (38.27)     3:42.96 (38.31)     4:20.86 (37.90)     4:58.24 (37.38)
        5:36.69 (38.45)     6:13.19 (36.50)                                        
 27 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              5:54.88    6:14.40  
                  33.99     1:11.80 (37.81)     1:50.24 (38.44)     2:28.47 (38.23)
        3:06.29 (37.82)     3:44.26 (37.97)     4:22.07 (37.81)     4:59.94 (37.87)
        5:37.69 (37.75)     6:14.40 (36.71)                                        
 28 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              6:26.38    6:17.07  
                  35.94     1:14.16 (38.22)     1:52.52 (38.36)     2:29.83 (37.31)
        3:08.33 (38.50)     3:47.85 (39.52)     4:25.73 (37.88)     5:04.04 (38.31)
        5:41.72 (37.68)     6:17.07 (35.35)                                        
 29 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              6:15.77    6:18.65  
                  33.64     1:11.90 (38.26)     1:50.41 (38.51)     2:29.70 (39.29)
        3:08.42 (38.72)     3:46.79 (38.37)     4:25.85 (39.06)     5:04.21 (38.36)
        5:41.88 (37.67)     6:18.65 (36.77)                                        
 30 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              5:49.30    6:20.53  
                  32.19     1:09.56 (37.37)     1:47.80 (38.24)     2:26.57 (38.77)
        3:06.35 (39.78)     3:45.53 (39.18)     4:25.09 (39.56)     5:03.57 (38.48)
        5:42.88 (39.31)     6:20.53 (37.65)                                        
 31 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              6:23.00    6:21.00  
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)     1:50.55 (39.05)     2:29.68 (39.13)
        3:08.58 (38.90)     3:47.34 (38.76)     4:26.23 (38.89)     5:04.80 (38.57)
        5:43.60 (38.80)     6:21.00 (37.40)                                        
 32 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              6:31.86    6:23.42  
                  34.68     1:12.51 (37.83)     1:51.38 (38.87)     2:29.77 (38.39)
        3:08.42 (38.65)     3:47.40 (38.98)     4:26.41 (39.01)     5:05.24 (38.83)
        5:44.84 (39.60)     6:23.42 (38.58)                                        
 33 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               6:26.27    6:27.72  
                  33.25     1:11.32 (38.07)     1:49.31 (37.99)     2:27.10 (37.79)
        3:06.53 (39.43)     3:46.64 (40.11)     4:26.85 (40.21)     5:07.27 (40.42)
        5:48.23 (40.96)     6:27.72 (39.49)                                        
 34 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:29.99  
                  35.60     1:14.44 (38.84)     1:53.78 (39.34)     2:32.54 (38.76)
        3:11.65 (39.11)     3:51.30 (39.65)     4:31.00 (39.70)     5:10.84 (39.84)
        5:51.41 (40.57)     6:29.99 (38.58)                                        
 35 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              6:04.14    6:30.41  
                  34.99     1:13.30 (38.31)     1:53.35 (40.05)     2:32.14 (38.79)
        3:11.58 (39.44)     3:51.33 (39.75)     4:30.96 (39.63)     5:11.30 (40.34)
        5:51.19 (39.89)     6:30.41 (39.22)                                        
 36 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC              7:08.29    6:31.21  
                  36.30     1:15.11 (38.81)     1:54.78 (39.67)     2:34.62 (39.84)
        3:14.74 (40.12)     3:54.74 (40.00)     4:34.49 (39.75)     5:14.11 (39.62)
        5:53.72 (39.61)     6:31.21 (37.49)                                        
 37 Watts, Ryan E             14 TEAM-NC              6:41.30    6:35.22  
                  34.81     1:13.94 (39.13)     1:53.26 (39.32)     2:33.84 (40.58)
        3:13.50 (39.66)     3:54.73 (41.23)     4:35.34 (40.61)     5:17.41 (42.07)
        5:56.58 (39.17)     6:35.22 (38.64)                                        
 38 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              6:17.38    6:37.34  
                  35.76     1:15.58 (39.82)     1:56.40 (40.82)     2:36.80 (40.40)
        3:16.93 (40.13)     3:57.37 (40.44)     4:37.67 (40.30)     5:18.08 (40.41)
        5:58.42 (40.34)     6:37.34 (38.92)                                        
 39 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              6:45.33    6:50.64  
                  35.13     1:16.05 (40.92)     1:58.21 (42.16)     2:40.83 (42.62)
        3:23.98 (43.15)     4:05.43 (41.45)     4:46.79 (41.36)     5:28.90 (42.11)
        6:10.46 (41.56)     6:50.64 (40.18)                                        
 40 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC                   NT    7:04.12  
                  37.32     1:18.14 (40.82)     2:00.16 (42.02)     2:43.20 (43.04)
        3:26.23 (43.03)     4:10.13 (43.90)     4:54.00 (43.87)     5:38.44 (44.44)
        6:21.91 (43.47)     7:04.12 (42.21)                                        
 41 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               7:39.34    7:09.93  
                  37.34     1:19.83 (42.49)     2:03.34 (43.51)     2:47.39 (44.05)
        3:33.40 (46.01)     4:17.81 (44.41)     5:02.28 (44.47)     5:46.29 (44.01)
        6:29.83 (43.54)     7:09.93 (40.10)                                        
 42 Driessen, Kimber A        15 SAIL-NC                   NT    7:18.47  
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)     2:02.65 (43.99)     2:46.65 (44.00)
        3:32.59 (45.94)     4:17.91 (45.32)     5:03.51 (45.60)     5:48.95 (45.44)
        6:34.67 (45.72)     7:18.47 (43.80)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              4:33.64    4:32.22    9  
                  28.66     1:01.17 (32.51)     1:35.79 (34.62)     2:09.49 (33.70)
        2:49.59 (40.10)     3:30.44 (40.85)     4:01.75 (31.31)     4:32.22 (30.47)
  2 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               4:35.45    4:35.36    7  
                  28.34     1:01.75 (33.41)     1:38.47 (36.72)     2:14.31 (35.84)
        2:53.59 (39.28)     3:32.84 (39.25)     4:05.02 (32.18)     4:35.36 (30.34)
  3 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC               4:40.33    4:37.88    6  
                  29.39     1:02.62 (33.23)     1:37.27 (34.65)     2:11.54 (34.27)
        2:52.96 (41.42)     3:33.51 (40.55)     4:06.16 (32.65)     4:37.88 (31.72)
  4 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              5:03.62    4:43.51    5  
                  29.38     1:03.57 (34.19)     1:41.60 (38.03)     2:17.25 (35.65)
        2:59.69 (42.44)     3:41.82 (42.13)     4:13.76 (31.94)     4:43.51 (29.75)
  5 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC               4:23.32    4:44.21    4  
                  28.79     1:02.94 (34.15)     1:39.18 (36.24)     2:14.86 (35.68)
        2:58.00 (43.14)     3:41.37 (43.37)     4:13.35 (31.98)     4:44.21 (30.86)
  6 Pham, Lavi                15 TEAM-NC              4:41.77    4:44.63    3  
                  29.46     1:02.72 (33.26)     1:38.89 (36.17)     2:14.19 (35.30)
        2:56.35 (42.16)     3:38.98 (42.63)     4:12.37 (33.39)     4:44.63 (32.26)
  7 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC               4:53.14    4:52.01    2  
                  32.56     1:10.85 (38.29)     1:48.75 (37.90)     2:25.98 (37.23)
        3:05.65 (39.67)     3:45.71 (40.06)     4:19.16 (33.45)     4:52.01 (32.85)
  8 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               5:08.72    4:52.49    1  
                  28.59     1:02.56 (33.97)     1:40.04 (37.48)     2:18.36 (38.32)
        3:01.61 (43.25)     3:46.09 (44.48)     4:19.90 (33.81)     4:52.49 (32.59)
  9 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC                   NT    4:55.88  
                  30.34     1:06.90 (36.56)     1:45.17 (38.27)     2:22.10 (36.93)
        3:04.45 (42.35)     3:46.92 (42.47)     4:23.08 (36.16)     4:55.88 (32.80)
 10 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              4:57.57    5:00.13  
                  31.77     1:11.70 (39.93)     1:49.98 (38.28)     2:26.56 (36.58)
        3:09.95 (43.39)     3:55.22 (45.27)     4:27.54 (32.32)     5:00.13 (32.59)
 11 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:05.00  
                  32.30     1:10.81 (38.51)     1:52.28 (41.47)     2:31.23 (38.95)
        3:11.73 (40.50)     3:52.24 (40.51)     4:29.76 (37.52)     5:05.00 (35.24)
 12 Connelly, Scott P         15 NMA-NC               4:46.96    5:06.97  
                  31.44     1:09.05 (37.61)     1:48.32 (39.27)     2:28.17 (39.85)
        3:12.22 (44.05)     3:56.46 (44.24)   5:06.97 (1:10.51)                    
 13 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              5:01.98    5:08.57  
                  31.50     1:07.91 (36.41)     1:47.00 (39.09)     2:25.66 (38.66)
        3:12.24 (46.58)     4:00.34 (48.10)     4:34.44 (34.10)     5:08.57 (34.13)
 14 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:34.31  
                  33.08     1:12.02 (38.94)     1:54.69 (42.67)     2:36.34 (41.65)
        3:28.41 (52.07)     4:20.20 (51.79)     4:58.12 (37.92)     5:34.31 (36.19)
 15 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:39.05  
                  36.82     1:20.86 (44.04)     2:11.28 (50.42)     2:58.27 (46.99)
        3:40.68 (42.41)     4:24.48 (43.80)     5:03.26 (38.78)     5:39.05 (35.79)
 16 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:39.12  
                  36.57     1:19.01 (42.44)     2:03.06 (44.05)     2:45.09 (42.03)
        3:34.16 (49.07)     4:23.63 (49.47)     5:02.69 (39.06)     5:39.12 (36.43)
 -- O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              4:42.44         DQ  
                  34.93     1:15.79 (40.86)     1:53.94 (38.15)     2:30.56 (36.62)
        3:11.24 (40.68)     3:53.22 (41.98)     4:28.13 (34.91)          DQ (33.19)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan M        12 NMA-NC               2:23.27    2:20.88    9  
                  30.52     1:07.28 (36.76)     1:48.75 (41.47)     2:20.88 (32.13)
  2 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:35.18    7  
                  34.88     1:14.87 (39.99)     1:59.83 (44.96)     2:35.18 (35.35)
  3 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC               2:58.17    2:35.27    6  
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)     1:58.32 (46.36)     2:35.27 (36.95)
  4 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:37.83    5  
                  34.05     1:13.55 (39.50)     2:02.87 (49.32)     2:37.83 (34.96)
  5 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC           2:45.60    2:39.21    4  
                  35.12     1:14.46 (39.34)     2:02.90 (48.44)     2:39.21 (36.31)
  6 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC               2:59.91    2:41.44    3  
                  34.27     1:14.85 (40.58)     2:04.53 (49.68)     2:41.44 (36.91)
  7 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC               2:43.38    2:41.58    2  
                  35.48     1:16.35 (40.87)     2:06.20 (49.85)     2:41.58 (35.38)
  8 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC               2:47.20    2:42.08    1  
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)     2:07.74 (51.77)     2:42.08 (34.34)
  9 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC              2:53.32    2:43.70  
                  37.06     1:17.47 (40.41)     2:06.29 (48.82)     2:43.70 (37.41)
 10 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC              2:51.68    2:43.93  
                  34.58     1:13.12 (38.54)     2:05.30 (52.18)     2:43.93 (38.63)
 11 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC              2:40.64    2:44.95  
                  35.31     1:19.08 (43.77)     2:06.30 (47.22)     2:44.95 (38.65)
 12 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC                    NT    2:45.06  
                  37.46     1:19.36 (41.90)     2:07.82 (48.46)     2:45.06 (37.24)
 13 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                    NT    2:46.71  
                  37.65     1:19.63 (41.98)     2:10.00 (50.37)     2:46.71 (36.71)
 14 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC               2:54.62    2:47.14  
                  38.00     1:19.83 (41.83)     2:12.23 (52.40)     2:47.14 (34.91)
 15 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC                NT    2:48.59  
                  37.09     1:20.68 (43.59)     2:10.20 (49.52)     2:48.59 (38.39)
 16 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC              3:03.06    2:52.00  
                  34.27     1:17.81 (43.54)     2:12.82 (55.01)     2:52.00 (39.18)
 17 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC               3:03.93    2:54.10  
                  39.29     1:24.03 (44.74)     2:15.72 (51.69)     2:54.10 (38.38)
 18 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:59.57    2:57.97  
                  40.55     1:25.42 (44.87)     2:18.81 (53.39)     2:57.97 (39.16)
 19 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC               3:31.39    2:58.47  
                  38.57     1:23.48 (44.91)     2:19.53 (56.05)     2:58.47 (38.94)
 20 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC               3:10.85    3:03.25  
                  38.62     1:24.68 (46.06)     2:21.03 (56.35)     3:03.25 (42.22)
 21 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:03.52  
                  41.71     1:28.59 (46.88)     2:22.88 (54.29)     3:03.52 (40.64)
 22 Palombo, Meredith R       11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.08  
                  40.34     1:31.60 (51.26)   3:15.08 (1:43.48)                    
 23 Goddard, Hollie K         11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:32.58  
                  46.65     1:42.98 (56.33)   2:44.68 (1:01.70)     3:32.58 (47.90)
 24 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC                    NT    4:10.01  
                  58.64   2:05.85 (1:07.21)   3:15.09 (1:09.24)     4:10.01 (54.92)
 -- Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  55.37   2:00.16 (1:04.79)   3:16.25 (1:16.09)          DQ (55.36)
 -- Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  58.50   2:04.34 (1:05.84)   3:18.51 (1:14.17)          DQ (58.84)
 -- Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.00     1:32.66 (48.66)     2:27.10 (54.44)          DQ (43.83)
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC               2:23.54    2:24.56    9  
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:53.05 (45.33)     2:24.56 (31.51)
  2 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC               2:34.17    2:26.61    7  
                  32.45     1:08.41 (35.96)     1:51.93 (43.52)     2:26.61 (34.68)
  3 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC               2:28.00    2:27.07    6  
                  32.53     1:10.27 (37.74)     1:54.84 (44.57)     2:27.07 (32.23)
  4 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC              2:30.57    2:28.73    5  
                  33.09     1:10.56 (37.47)     1:55.54 (44.98)     2:28.73 (33.19)
  5 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC              2:42.09    2:29.68    4  
                  32.86     1:09.87 (37.01)     1:55.91 (46.04)     2:29.68 (33.77)
  6 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              2:40.13    2:30.78    3  
                  33.01     1:09.96 (36.95)     1:55.67 (45.71)     2:30.78 (35.11)
  7 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:35.51    2  
                  34.34     1:13.53 (39.19)     2:00.68 (47.15)     2:35.51 (34.83)
  8 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC           2:44.26    2:36.98    1  
                  35.59     1:13.58 (37.99)     1:59.94 (46.36)     2:36.98 (37.04)
  9 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC              3:02.61    2:47.34  
                  36.93     1:21.63 (44.70)     2:08.34 (46.71)     2:47.34 (39.00)
 10 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC              2:58.40    2:50.46  
                  38.95     1:21.07 (42.12)     2:13.44 (52.37)     2:50.46 (37.02)
 11 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.61  
                  38.47     1:23.16 (44.69)     2:15.22 (52.06)     2:53.61 (38.39)
 12 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC              3:03.86    2:53.71  
                  40.14     1:22.01 (41.87)     2:14.12 (52.11)     2:53.71 (39.59)
 13 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC                    NT    2:56.03  
                  37.96     1:22.63 (44.67)     2:16.70 (54.07)     2:56.03 (39.33)
 14 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC              3:18.15    2:56.86  
                  40.94     1:24.23 (43.29)     2:15.88 (51.65)     2:56.86 (40.98)
 15 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC              3:16.78    3:03.33  
                                                    1:29.29 ( )     2:26.55 (57.26)
        3:03.33 (36.78)                                                            
 16 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:06.10  
                  41.13     1:29.52 (48.39)     2:22.96 (53.44)     3:06.10 (43.14)
 17 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC              3:03.86    3:06.91  
                  43.34     1:32.21 (48.87)     2:25.15 (52.94)     3:06.91 (41.76)
 18 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC              3:23.44    3:10.55  
                  44.70     1:29.51 (44.81)     2:28.42 (58.91)     3:10.55 (42.13)
 19 Beach, Joey W             11 MSA-NC                    NT    3:12.12  
                  43.50     1:32.24 (48.74)     2:30.45 (58.21)     3:12.12 (41.67)
 20 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC                    NT    3:12.60  
                  44.99     1:37.03 (52.04)     2:31.54 (54.51)     3:12.60 (41.06)
 -- Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  44.72     1:33.64 (48.92)   2:36.60 (1:02.96)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  46.95     1:33.77 (46.82)   2:40.88 (1:07.11)          DQ (43.23)
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA             2:06.84    1:54.50    9  
  2 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA             1:57.38    2:00.11    7  
                  52.07   2:00.11 (1:08.04)                                        
  3 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA                  NT    2:27.73    6  
                1:07.69   2:27.73 (1:20.04)                                        
 -- King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC               1:39.31    1:21.98    9  
                  38.78     1:21.98 (43.20)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:21.47    1:22.50    7  
                  37.55     1:22.50 (44.95)                                        
  3 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:32.39    6  
                  39.30     1:32.39 (53.09)                                        
  4 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC              1:56.32    1:33.28    5  
                  40.32     1:33.28 (52.96)                                        
  5 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC               1:42.44    1:35.33    4  
                  39.74     1:35.33 (55.59)                                        
  6 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC                NT    1:39.30    3  
                  42.67     1:39.30 (56.63)                                        
  7 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:40.36    2  
                  45.15     1:40.36 (55.21)                                        
  8 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC                NT    1:43.07    1  
                  43.27     1:43.07 (59.80)                                        
  9 Blanton, Caroline B       10 UN Msa-NC                 NT    1:45.27  
                  48.19     1:45.27 (57.08)                                        
 10 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC                NT    2:02.11  
                  53.95   2:02.11 (1:08.16)                                        
 11 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:08.56  
                  58.40   2:08.56 (1:10.16)                                        
 12 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                    NT    2:16.93  
                  56.00   2:16.93 (1:20.93)                                        
 13 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA                  NT    2:18.27  
                1:02.72   2:18.27 (1:15.55)                                        
 14 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA                  NT    2:26.35  
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT    2:29.41    9  
  2 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA                  NT    2:36.77    7  
  3 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA                  NT    2:42.56    6  
                1:12.54   2:42.56 (1:30.02)                                        
 -- Sifferlin, Drake M         8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:07.76        DQ (1:27.75)                                        
 -- Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC              1:43.60    1:23.68    9  
                  38.30     1:23.68 (45.38)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC               1:32.82    1:24.34    7  
                  38.64     1:24.34 (45.70)                                        
  3 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:25.93    6  
                  39.06     1:25.93 (46.87)                                        
  4 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA             1:30.15    1:26.72    5  
                  40.09     1:26.72 (46.63)                                        
  5 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC              1:28.34    1:28.70    4  
                  41.43     1:28.70 (47.27)                                        
  6 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC               1:44.20    1:33.01    3  
  7 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA             1:46.55    1:45.30    2  
                  44.36   1:45.30 (1:00.94)                                        
  8 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA             1:53.22    1:45.66    1  
                  44.95   1:45.66 (1:00.71)                                        
  9 Freeman, Davis W          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:47.40  
                  47.67     1:47.40 (59.73)                                        
 10 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:52.54  
                  49.78   1:52.54 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan M        12 NMA-NC                 58.49      57.38    9  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)                                        
  2 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC              1:05.09    1:03.37    7  
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)                                        
  3 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC               1:06.76    1:03.85    6  
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)                                        
  4 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:04.51    1:04.38    5  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)                                        
  5 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC               1:09.09    1:04.43    4  
                  31.25     1:04.43 (33.18)                                        
  6 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC               1:06.74    1:05.07    3  
                  31.36     1:05.07 (33.71)                                        
  7 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC              1:06.44    1:05.30    2  
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)                                        
  8 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC               1:08.24    1:05.44    1  
                  32.12     1:05.44 (33.32)                                        
  9 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC           1:07.58    1:05.53  
                  32.12     1:05.53 (33.41)                                        
 10 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC               1:08.62    1:05.81  
                  31.96     1:05.81 (33.85)                                        
 11 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC               1:06.61    1:06.74  
                  31.89     1:06.74 (34.85)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC           1:12.02    1:07.58  
                  32.88     1:07.58 (34.70)                                        
 13 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC              1:11.74    1:07.62  
                  32.41     1:07.62 (35.21)                                        
 14 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC               1:14.76    1:07.69  
                  32.79     1:07.69 (34.90)                                        
 15 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.75  
 16 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC               1:11.00    1:08.17  
                  33.00     1:08.17 (35.17)                                        
 17 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC              1:10.98    1:08.20  
                  33.11     1:08.20 (35.09)                                        
 18 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC           1:14.72    1:08.62  
                  33.84     1:08.62 (34.78)                                        
 19 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC               1:08.53    1:08.65  
                  32.52     1:08.65 (36.13)                                        
 20 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC               1:13.65    1:08.73  
                  32.83     1:08.73 (35.90)                                        
 21 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC               1:13.09    1:08.87  
                  33.15     1:08.87 (35.72)                                        
 22 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC               1:09.99    1:09.40  
                  33.83     1:09.40 (35.57)                                        
 23 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC               1:09.90    1:09.45  
                  33.55     1:09.45 (35.90)                                        
 24 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC              1:12.66    1:10.13  
                  33.15     1:10.13 (36.98)                                        
 25 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC               1:14.76    1:11.20  
                  33.95     1:11.20 (37.25)                                        
 26 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:12.55    1:11.39  
                  34.18     1:11.39 (37.21)                                        
 27 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC               1:16.06    1:11.46  
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)                                        
 28 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC              1:15.33    1:12.29  
                  34.83     1:12.29 (37.46)                                        
 29 Branscom, Mya N           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:12.59  
                  35.66     1:12.59 (36.93)                                        
 30 McConnell, Joanna L       12 MSA-NC               1:17.33    1:12.92  
                  35.41     1:12.92 (37.51)                                        
 31 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC               1:18.04    1:12.97  
                  33.78     1:12.97 (39.19)                                        
 32 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC              1:13.56    1:13.05  
                  34.34     1:13.05 (38.71)                                        
 33 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC               1:18.93    1:13.18  
                  35.22     1:13.18 (37.96)                                        
 34 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC               1:13.35    1:13.24  
                  35.29     1:13.24 (37.95)                                        
 35 Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.46  
                  34.58     1:13.46 (38.88)                                        
 36 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC              1:31.76    1:13.55  
                  35.35     1:13.55 (38.20)                                        
 37 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.78  
                  34.37     1:13.78 (39.41)                                        
 38 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:13.82  
                  35.71     1:13.82 (38.11)                                        
 39 Abbate, Mandy G           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:13.90  
                  33.07     1:13.90 (40.83)                                        
 40 Davisball, Elizabeth T    11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.02  
 41 Hawley, Gracie G          11 SAIL-NC              1:23.39    1:15.35  
 42 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:16.02  
                  36.89     1:16.02 (39.13)                                        
 43 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC               1:19.57    1:16.97  
                  37.66     1:16.97 (39.31)                                        
 44 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC               1:22.86    1:17.26  
                  36.95     1:17.26 (40.31)                                        
 45 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:17.60  
                  36.85     1:17.60 (40.75)                                        
 46 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC              1:20.87    1:17.76  
                  37.06     1:17.76 (40.70)                                        
 47 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC               1:22.38    1:17.95  
                  36.48     1:17.95 (41.47)                                        
 48 Burney, Kynna D           12 QCD-NC               1:23.67    1:18.20  
                  36.20     1:18.20 (42.00)                                        
 49 Huffman, Miranda L        12 SAIL-NC              1:35.65    1:18.39  
                  37.54     1:18.39 (40.85)                                        
 50 Palombo, Meredith R       11 MSA-NC               1:24.03    1:18.48  
                  37.91     1:18.48 (40.57)                                        
 51 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC              1:20.43    1:19.22  
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 52 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:19.81  
                  38.14     1:19.81 (41.67)                                        
 53 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC               1:31.16    1:20.03  
                  36.14     1:20.03 (43.89)                                        
 54 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:21.47  
                  35.53     1:21.47 (45.94)                                        
 55 Spicer, Zoe N             11 TEAM-NC              1:24.47    1:21.89  
                  39.76     1:21.89 (42.13)                                        
 56 Martin, Erin C            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.91  
                  36.02     1:21.91 (45.89)                                        
 57 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:22.19  
 58 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC              1:43.08    1:22.75  
                  38.33     1:22.75 (44.42)                                        
 59 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC              1:29.22    1:22.80  
                  38.79     1:22.80 (44.01)                                        
 60 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC               1:26.46    1:22.93  
                  37.43     1:22.93 (45.50)                                        
 61 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:23.29  
                  40.09     1:23.29 (43.20)                                        
 62 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:23.61    1:23.61  
                  37.92     1:23.61 (45.69)                                        
 63 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT    1:23.76  
 64 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC               1:33.00    1:23.90  
                  39.46     1:23.90 (44.44)                                        
 65 Potter, Brooklyn E        11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:25.29  
                  39.18     1:25.29 (46.11)                                        
 66 Milano, Emily J           11 SAIL-NC              1:31.30    1:25.35  
                  40.76     1:25.35 (44.59)                                        
 67 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:25.91  
                  40.28     1:25.91 (45.63)                                        
 68 Waller, Lexi A            11 SAIL-NC              1:31.50    1:27.21  
                  39.69     1:27.21 (47.52)                                        
 69 Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.06  
                  39.26     1:28.06 (48.80)                                        
 70 Laciano, Sophia G         12 SAIL-NC              1:32.26    1:28.45  
                  40.56     1:28.45 (47.89)                                        
 71 Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.62  
                  41.41     1:28.62 (47.21)                                        
 72 Creel, Katie M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:28.75  
                  40.91     1:28.75 (47.84)                                        
 73 Goddard, Hollie K         11 MSA-NC               1:26.95    1:28.98  
                  42.16     1:28.98 (46.82)                                        
 74 Burney, Koral C           11 QCD-NC               1:37.82    1:32.02  
                  41.55     1:32.02 (50.47)                                        
 75 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC               1:40.38    1:32.61  
                  42.70     1:32.61 (49.91)                                        
 76 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:35.50  
 77 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC              1:44.66    1:35.59  
 78 Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:36.21  
                  42.86     1:36.21 (53.35)                                        
 79 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC               1:40.62    1:41.42  
 80 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:48.51  
                  50.02     1:48.51 (58.49)                                        
 81 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT    1:52.50  
                  51.74   1:52.50 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Agrawal, Mansi            11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.59  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC              1:03.67      57.61    9  
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)                                        
  2 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC                 57.64      58.42    7  
                  28.27       58.42 (30.15)                                        
  3 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC                58.45    1:00.37    6  
                  29.40     1:00.37 (30.97)                                        
  4 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC               1:01.09    1:00.75    5  
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)                                        
  5 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC               1:01.11    1:01.10    4  
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)                                        
  6 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:05.42    1:02.00    3  
                  29.63     1:02.00 (32.37)                                        
  7 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC              1:06.33    1:03.02    2  
                  30.45     1:03.02 (32.57)                                        
  8 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC               1:08.40    1:04.19    1  
                  31.33     1:04.19 (32.86)                                        
  9 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC           1:07.07    1:05.35  
                  31.49     1:05.35 (33.86)                                        
 10 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC               1:06.73    1:07.30  
                  31.90     1:07.30 (35.40)                                        
 11 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC              1:12.66    1:08.66  
                  33.08     1:08.66 (35.58)                                        
 12 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC               1:17.32    1:10.57  
                  33.79     1:10.57 (36.78)                                        
 13 Gribble, Henry R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:10.83  
                  33.35     1:10.83 (37.48)                                        
 14 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC               1:17.83    1:10.85  
                  33.90     1:10.85 (36.95)                                        
 15 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC               1:15.03    1:10.97  
                  33.45     1:10.97 (37.52)                                        
 16 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC               1:28.95    1:11.05  
                  33.64     1:11.05 (37.41)                                        
 17 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC               1:17.60    1:11.74  
                  33.87     1:11.74 (37.87)                                        
 18 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC              1:10.62    1:11.86  
                  33.90     1:11.86 (37.96)                                        
 19 Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC               1:25.11    1:12.40  
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)                                        
 20 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC              1:19.95    1:12.43  
                  36.02     1:12.43 (36.41)                                        
 21 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC              1:13.27    1:12.71  
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)                                        
 22 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC              1:16.09    1:13.45  
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)                                        
 23 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:13.99    1:14.19  
                  35.50     1:14.19 (38.69)                                        
 24 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:15.66  
                  35.44     1:15.66 (40.22)                                        
 25 Beach, Joey W             11 MSA-NC               1:23.09    1:15.88  
                  36.65     1:15.88 (39.23)                                        
 26 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC               1:18.47    1:15.91  
                  34.64     1:15.91 (41.27)                                        
 27 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC               1:18.09    1:16.33  
                  36.17     1:16.33 (40.16)                                        
 28 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC               1:38.01    1:16.78  
                  36.15     1:16.78 (40.63)                                        
 29 Denton, Jude D            11 MSA-NC               1:25.16    1:17.15  
                  37.19     1:17.15 (39.96)                                        
 30 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC               1:20.43    1:17.30  
                  36.07     1:17.30 (41.23)                                        
 31 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC           1:28.11    1:17.57  
                  36.33     1:17.57 (41.24)                                        
 32 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC              1:15.90    1:18.27  
                  36.37     1:18.27 (41.90)                                        
 33 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:18.58  
                  37.34     1:18.58 (41.24)                                        
 34 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC               1:28.08    1:19.03  
                  38.36     1:19.03 (40.67)                                        
 35 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC              1:16.22    1:19.19  
                  38.71     1:19.19 (40.48)                                        
 36 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC              1:19.23    1:19.60  
                  37.10     1:19.60 (42.50)                                        
 37 Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC               1:27.34    1:19.84  
                  37.20     1:19.84 (42.64)                                        
 38 Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.04  
 39 Mahn, Michael A           11 MSA-NC               1:31.40    1:20.22  
                  36.94     1:20.22 (43.28)                                        
 40 Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC               1:30.28    1:20.65  
                  36.85     1:20.65 (43.80)                                        
 41 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:21.43  
                  36.26     1:21.43 (45.17)                                        
 42 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC               1:27.28    1:21.86  
                  38.25     1:21.86 (43.61)                                        
 43 Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                    NT    1:22.69  
                  36.68     1:22.69 (46.01)                                        
 44 Rowland, Jack P           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:24.24  
                  37.90     1:24.24 (46.34)                                        
 45 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.41  
                  39.64     1:26.41 (46.77)                                        
 46 Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:26.44  
                  41.49     1:26.44 (44.95)                                        
 47 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC               1:30.53    1:30.49  
 48 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:30.56  
                  41.88     1:30.56 (48.68)                                        
 49 Donovan, Riley M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.21  
 50 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:37.74  
                  43.86     1:37.74 (53.88)                                        
 51 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC               1:44.97    1:45.29  
                  46.82     1:45.29 (58.47)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA             1:52.50    1:37.99    9  
                  48.93     1:37.99 (49.06)                                        
  2 Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:45.48    7  
                  51.42     1:45.48 (54.06)                                        
  3 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC              2:00.98    1:48.20    6  
                  50.00     1:48.20 (58.20)                                        
  4 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA                  NT    1:54.39    5  
                  54.71     1:54.39 (59.68)                                        
  5 Sypolt, Carley A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.56    4  
                  52.04   1:54.56 (1:02.52)                                        
  6 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC              1:58.53    1:57.23    3  
                  57.79     1:57.23 (59.44)                                        
  7 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA             2:37.67    1:58.33    2  
                  55.08   1:58.33 (1:03.25)                                        
  8 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA             2:13.29    1:59.90    1  
                  58.15   1:59.90 (1:01.75)                                        
  9 Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                    NT    2:02.08  
                  58.17   2:02.08 (1:03.91)                                        
 10 Kreth, Rachel O            7 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:06.45  
 11 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC              2:13.97    2:08.55  
 12 Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC                    NT    2:20.00  
 13 Matvey, Maggie J           8 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:23.62  
                1:07.28   2:23.62 (1:16.34)                                        
 14 Mobley, Reagan C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.77  
                1:18.48   2:38.77 (1:20.29)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC           1:26.16    1:18.65    9  
                  38.66     1:18.65 (39.99)                                        
  2 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:15.91    1:19.39    7  
                  39.25     1:19.39 (40.14)                                        
  3 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC              1:21.63    1:20.96    6  
                  39.04     1:20.96 (41.92)                                        
  4 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC               1:31.40    1:21.63    5  
                  39.35     1:21.63 (42.28)                                        
  5 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC               1:29.25    1:22.11    4  
                  39.28     1:22.11 (42.83)                                        
  6 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC               1:24.73    1:22.14    3  
                  39.41     1:22.14 (42.73)                                        
  7 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC               1:31.07    1:22.36    2  
                  38.83     1:22.36 (43.53)                                        
  8 Lindsey, Victoria H       10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:23.49    1  
                  40.52     1:23.49 (42.97)                                        
  9 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC               1:30.85    1:25.00  
                  40.97     1:25.00 (44.03)                                        
 10 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC               1:32.60    1:25.52  
                  41.60     1:25.52 (43.92)                                        
 11 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC               1:27.32    1:26.27  
                  42.37     1:26.27 (43.90)                                        
 12 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC           1:27.61    1:27.56  
                  41.79     1:27.56 (45.77)                                        
 13 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC               1:40.10    1:29.54  
 14 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC           1:33.07    1:29.62  
                  42.35     1:29.62 (47.27)                                        
 15 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC                NT    1:29.75  
 16 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC               1:56.99    1:31.45  
                  44.16     1:31.45 (47.29)                                        
 17 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT    1:32.78  
 18 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      10 NMA-NC               1:34.92    1:32.82  
                  45.13     1:32.82 (47.69)                                        
 19 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC           1:40.17    1:32.88  
                  46.43     1:32.88 (46.45)                                        
 20 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC               2:01.83    1:33.48  
                  45.10     1:33.48 (48.38)                                        
 21 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:34.49  
 22 Blanton, Caroline B       10 UN Msa-NC            1:30.60    1:34.73  
                  46.69     1:34.73 (48.04)                                        
 23 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC               1:36.33    1:34.86  
                  44.52     1:34.86 (50.34)                                        
 24 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.17  
                  45.60     1:35.17 (49.57)                                        
 25 Webb, Myah K              10 SAIL-NC              1:42.48    1:35.46  
                  44.67     1:35.46 (50.79)                                        
 26 Higbea, Hannah R          10 TEAM-NC              1:43.17    1:38.02  
                  47.60     1:38.02 (50.42)                                        
 27 Gonsalves, Ashleigh L      9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.35  
                  46.72     1:38.35 (51.63)                                        
 28 Bush, Meredith R           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:38.67  
                  46.78     1:38.67 (51.89)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC               1:52.45    1:39.05  
                  47.41     1:39.05 (51.64)                                        
 30 Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.42  
 31 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:40.84  
                  46.34     1:40.84 (54.50)                                        
 32 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC              1:45.42    1:41.53  
 33 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.88  
                  53.74     1:42.88 (49.14)                                        
 34 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC               1:56.19    1:43.77  
                  50.16     1:43.77 (53.61)                                        
 35 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:44.31  
                  50.51     1:44.31 (53.80)                                        
 36 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC              1:56.07    1:44.50  
                  48.76     1:44.50 (55.74)                                        
 37 Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:44.59  
                  49.41     1:44.59 (55.18)                                        
 38 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC              2:04.65    1:44.95  
                  50.76     1:44.95 (54.19)                                        
 39 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC              2:02.96    1:47.40  
                  50.58     1:47.40 (56.82)                                        
 40 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC              2:05.26    1:48.93  
 41 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.47  
 42 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC               1:58.27    1:49.99  
                  50.01     1:49.99 (59.98)                                        
 43 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC              1:57.83    1:51.49  
                  53.81     1:51.49 (57.68)                                        
 44 Hofmann, Hailey E         10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:51.66  
                  51.19   1:51.66 (1:00.47)                                        
 45 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.17  
                  57.97     1:53.17 (55.20)                                        
 46 Smith, Tara G             10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.27  
                  52.08   1:54.27 (1:02.19)                                        
 47 Primavera, Hannah K        9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:56.88  
 48 Pannone, Maggie D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.19  
                  53.59   1:57.19 (1:03.60)                                        
 49 Burroughs, Hayden E        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.50  
                  56.17   1:57.50 (1:01.33)                                        
 50 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:59.57  
                  57.28   1:59.57 (1:02.29)                                        
 51 Acie, Sydney               9 QCD-NC                    NT    2:03.21  
                  58.70   2:03.21 (1:04.51)                                        
 52 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:06.15  
                  57.39   2:06.15 (1:08.76)                                        
 53 Usmani, Khadeja S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:08.07  
 54 Love, Nora B               9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.23  
 55 Kuehl, Kaitlyn N           9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:13.51  
 56 James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC                    NT    2:20.09  
 57 Mobley, Riley G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:33.58  
                1:08.39   2:33.58 (1:25.19)                                        
 -- Hudson, Neyrah E           9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:45.81         DQ  
                  46.43          DQ (54.15)                                        
 -- Boone, Emily M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.12        DQ (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA             1:56.72         DQ  
                1:01.66        DQ (1:16.75)                                        
 -- Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Moore, Maggie H            9 MSA-NC               1:53.95         DQ  
 -- Mate, Denissa              9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  54.79        DQ (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  50.73          DQ (54.25)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John T              8 NMA-NC               1:39.92    1:27.62    9  
  2 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC              1:48.44    1:32.77    7  
                  45.78     1:32.77 (46.99)                                        
  3 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC               1:43.89    1:36.63    6  
                  47.79     1:36.63 (48.84)                                        
  4 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:37.48    5  
                  46.36     1:37.48 (51.12)                                        
  5 Spicer, Zachary W          8 TEAM-NC              1:46.83    1:44.76    4  
                  48.89     1:44.76 (55.87)                                        
  6 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:46.03    3  
                  49.01     1:46.03 (57.02)                                        
  7 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA             1:54.33    1:47.07    2  
  8 Green, Miles M             7 QCD-NC                    NT    1:48.30    1  
                  50.95     1:48.30 (57.35)                                        
  9 Dolan, Luke M              8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:49.99  
                  53.92     1:49.99 (56.07)                                        
 10 Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:51.01  
                  54.48     1:51.01 (56.53)                                        
 11 Lash, John P               8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:53.05  
 11 Guenther, Danny B          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:53.05  
                  54.20     1:53.05 (58.85)                                        
 13 Pagava, David              8 SAIL-NC              2:01.06    1:53.65  
 14 Schmidt, Andrew R          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:54.72  
                  55.51     1:54.72 (59.21)                                        
 15 Trexler, Peyton B          8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.62  
                  57.09   1:57.62 (1:00.53)                                        
 16 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA                  NT    2:05.67  
                  59.38   2:05.67 (1:06.29)                                        
 17 Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:08.57  
 18 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT    2:09.48  
                1:04.75   2:09.48 (1:04.73)                                        
 19 Northrup, Cooper L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:11.93  
 -- Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA             2:27.79         DQ  
                1:01.00        DQ (1:09.86)                                        
 -- Lauro, Brady J             8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  59.29        DQ (1:07.50)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC               1:13.04    1:14.56    9  
                  35.65     1:14.56 (38.91)                                        
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC              1:23.42    1:16.91    7  
                  37.57     1:16.91 (39.34)                                        
  3 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA             1:20.07    1:19.36    6  
                  38.05     1:19.36 (41.31)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC               1:21.94    1:20.34    5  
                  38.99     1:20.34 (41.35)                                        
  5 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC              1:23.45    1:21.95    4  
                  40.48     1:21.95 (41.47)                                        
  6 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA             1:24.30    1:22.42    3  
                  39.54     1:22.42 (42.88)                                        
  7 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC               1:30.36    1:23.63    2  
                  41.49     1:23.63 (42.14)                                        
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC              1:26.82    1:24.35    1  
                  39.73     1:24.35 (44.62)                                        
  9 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC               1:28.90    1:25.49  
                  41.93     1:25.49 (43.56)                                        
 10 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC              1:30.04    1:26.96  
                  42.10     1:26.96 (44.86)                                        
 11 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA             1:36.66    1:27.84  
                  41.55     1:27.84 (46.29)                                        
 12 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC               1:31.47    1:28.79  
                  41.50     1:28.79 (47.29)                                        
 13 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC               2:27.71    1:30.07  
                  43.12     1:30.07 (46.95)                                        
 14 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:32.19    1:32.56  
                  45.00     1:32.56 (47.56)                                        
 15 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC               1:37.60    1:32.68  
 16 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:33.10  
                  46.25     1:33.10 (46.85)                                        
 17 Freeman, Davis W          10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:33.39  
                  46.27     1:33.39 (47.12)                                        
 18 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC               1:40.39    1:35.63  
 19 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.32  
                  46.37     1:36.32 (49.95)                                        
 20 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:36.69  
                  46.58     1:36.69 (50.11)                                        
 21 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC               2:03.15    1:38.51  
                  47.15     1:38.51 (51.36)                                        
 22 Cooper, Jack A             9 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:38.57  
                  48.07     1:38.57 (50.50)                                        
 23 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:39.87  
                  47.27     1:39.87 (52.60)                                        
 24 Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC              1:47.37    1:39.91  
 25 Jenkins, Andon A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:39.98  
                  45.29     1:39.98 (54.69)                                        
 26 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC                    NT    1:40.21  
                  46.85     1:40.21 (53.36)                                        
 27 Hawley, Chas B             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.71  
 28 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC              1:53.60    1:42.91  
                  49.14     1:42.91 (53.77)                                        
 29 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC               1:45.79    1:47.45  
                  50.84     1:47.45 (56.61)                                        
 30 Waller, Drew J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:50.64  
                  51.26     1:50.64 (59.38)                                        
 31 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC              1:53.44    1:52.57  
 32 Sypolt, Owen N             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.20  
                  53.90     1:53.20 (59.30)                                        
 33 Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                    NT    1:56.44  
                  54.74   1:56.44 (1:01.70)                                        
 34 Ballard, Will A           10 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:57.72  
 35 Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT    1:59.40  
                  54.08   1:59.40 (1:05.32)                                        
 36 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC              1:57.87    2:02.69  
                  59.70   2:02.69 (1:02.99)                                        
 37 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC              2:13.38    2:03.77  
                1:00.37   2:03.77 (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  45.22          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Spokas, TJ J               9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC                 33.27      32.01    9  
  2 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                 36.76      33.00    7  
  3 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC                 35.52      33.43    6  
  4 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC                35.12      33.48    5  
  5 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC                 34.33      33.55    4  
  6 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC                 35.76      33.56    3  
  7 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    32.68      34.15    2  
  8 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC                 34.12      34.20    1  
  9 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC                 35.00      34.90  
 10 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC                33.71      34.93  
 11 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC                 35.57      34.98  
 12 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT      35.12  
 13 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC             35.77      35.22  
 14 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC                36.21      35.35  
 15 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC                 37.33      35.72  
 16 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC                 36.44      35.74  
 17 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                 35.73      35.82  
 18 Hawley, Gracie G          11 SAIL-NC                38.76      36.05  
 19 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC             40.01      36.50  
 20 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC                39.14      36.97  
 21 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT      37.21  
 22 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC                 41.21      37.25  
 23 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC                40.00      37.35  
 24 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC                 39.75      37.81  
 25 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC                 37.26      38.01  
 26 Huffman, Miranda L        12 SAIL-NC                41.91      38.05  
 27 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC                 41.35      38.60  
 28 Abbate, Mandy G           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.72  
 29 Burney, Kynna D           12 QCD-NC                 40.61      39.04  
 30 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC                 38.75      39.26  
 31 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC                    NT      39.35  
 32 Spicer, Zoe N             11 TEAM-NC                37.86      39.48  
 33 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC                 42.50      39.89  
 34 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC                 40.44      39.97  
 35 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC                 41.22      40.18  
 36 Davisball, Elizabeth T    11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.72  
 37 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC                 43.61      41.17  
 38 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT      41.18  
 39 Potter, Brooklyn E        11 MSA-NC                    NT      41.20  
 40 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC                 42.23      41.31  
 41 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC                40.37      41.35  
 42 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC                45.90      41.72  
 43 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT      41.89  
 44 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    39.50      42.02  
 45 McConnell, Joanna L       12 MSA-NC                 45.04      42.13  
 46 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                41.38      42.17  
 47 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                51.29      43.13  
 48 Waller, Lexi A            11 SAIL-NC                47.45      43.46  
 49 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.50  
 50 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC                48.01      44.11  
 51 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC                 47.45      44.58  
 52 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC                 53.76      45.56  
 53 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT      45.66  
 54 Creel, Katie M            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.81  
 55 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT      45.85  
 56 Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.97  
 57 Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.19  
 58 Burney, Koral C           11 QCD-NC                 47.57      46.89  
 59 Laciano, Sophia G         12 SAIL-NC                51.80      46.99  
 60 Milano, Emily J           11 SAIL-NC                44.34      47.31  
 61 Goddard, Hollie K         11 MSA-NC                 48.08      47.67  
 62 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                 52.63      49.06  
 63 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT      50.00  
 64 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC                54.53      50.05  
 65 Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC                    NT      50.35  
 66 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                 53.66      53.27  
 67 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC                 54.79      53.99  
 68 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.67  
 69 Agrawal, Mansi            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:04.60  
 -- Hitchell, Caitlin         11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC                 29.62      30.25    9  
  2 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC                31.61      30.41    7  
  3 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC                 29.98      30.84    6  
  4 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC                 34.10      32.74    5  
  5 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC                33.82      33.14    4  
  6 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC                38.46      35.59    3  
  7 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC                36.23      35.97    2  
  8 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC                 41.08      36.44    1  
  9 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC                 39.11      36.90  
 10 Gribble, Henry R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.29  
 11 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC                 40.58      37.64  
 12 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    37.09      38.63  
 13 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC                 40.17      39.29  
 14 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                38.60      39.49  
 15 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC                 42.94      39.71  
 16 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC                41.51      39.74  
 16 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC                40.72      39.74  
 18 Smith, Colin E            12 MSA-NC                 42.69      40.01  
 19 Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                 39.51      40.27  
 20 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC                 41.43      40.30  
 21 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC                 43.73      40.71  
 22 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                40.42      40.86  
 23 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC                 42.57      41.08  
 24 Mahn, Michael A           11 MSA-NC                 41.38      43.29  
 25 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.64  
 26 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC                 49.54      43.77  
 27 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC             46.56      43.88  
 28 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC                 46.99      43.93  
 29 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC                 44.28      44.20  
 30 Denton, Jude D            11 MSA-NC                 46.37      44.36  
 31 Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                 44.97      44.72  
 32 Rowland, Jack P           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.89  
 33 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.73  
 34 Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC                 46.76      46.87  
 35 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC                 47.37      47.63  
 36 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.24  
 37 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT      50.43  
 38 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC               1:02.45      59.06  
 -- Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donovan, Riley M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA                  NT      52.91    9  
  2 Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT      53.39    7  
  3 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC              1:00.60      55.66    6  
  4 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA               57.89      58.74    5  
  5 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA             1:13.88    1:00.50    4  
  6 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC              1:03.00    1:01.11    3  
  7 McKinney, Natalie J        7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:05.79    2  
  8 Matvey, Maggie J           8 TEAM-NC              1:03.78    1:06.20    1  
  9 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC              1:16.76    1:07.69  
 10 Hankins, Ada D             7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:11.74  
 11 Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                    NT    1:19.78  
 -- Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Kreth, Rachel O            7 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- McKee, Ella B              8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Felty, Cameron R           8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC               1:25.65         DQ  
 -- Freeman, Evelyn G          8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schillinger, Haylie L      8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC                 40.24      39.60    9  
  2 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC                 46.19      42.25    7  
  3 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    42.18      42.71    6  
  4 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC             43.63      43.60    5  
  5 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC             44.47      43.61    4  
  6 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC             44.28      44.40    3  
  7 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC                 49.70      44.73    2  
  8 Webb, Myah K              10 SAIL-NC                52.51      45.44    1  
  9 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT      45.69  
 10 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC                46.56      46.14  
 11 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC                 50.02      46.45  
 12 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC             48.31      46.88  
 13 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      10 NMA-NC                 51.32      47.80  
 14 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC                 52.95      48.04  
 15 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC                 50.56      48.68  
 16 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                 54.09      48.82  
 17 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC                 54.12      48.98  
 18 Higbea, Hannah R          10 TEAM-NC                49.35      49.23  
 19 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC                 50.22      49.29  
 20 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC                 55.10      49.71  
 21 Lindsey, Victoria H       10 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.96  
 22 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC             51.27      50.19  
 23 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC                49.78      50.46  
 24 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.64  
 25 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC                 51.96      50.75  
 26 Blanton, Caroline B       10 UN Msa-NC              49.67      50.84  
 27 Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                52.11      51.55  
 28 Smith, Tara G             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.57  
 29 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC              1:00.24      51.62  
 30 Adams, Taylyn M           10 MSA-NC                    NT      51.63  
 31 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC                 50.53      51.94  
 32 Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC               1:00.19      52.29  
 33 Gonsalves, Ashleigh L      9 MSA-NC                    NT      52.31  
 34 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC                 57.21      52.52  
 35 Moore, Maggie H            9 MSA-NC                 54.30      52.96  
 36 Bush, Meredith R           9 MSA-NC               1:01.14      53.09  
 37 Williams, Whitney L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      53.83  
 38 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                48.77      53.91  
 39 Canale, Gianna S          10 MSA-NC               1:02.26      54.17  
 40 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC                55.75      54.42  
 41 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC                57.05      55.16  
 42 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA               58.87      55.28  
 43 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.75  
 44 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC              1:03.67      57.18  
 45 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC              1:07.84      57.42  
 46 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC                 55.55      57.98  
 47 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.99  
 48 Blamy, Austyn C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      59.43  
 49 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                59.75      59.77  
 50 Boyles, Kaylen A           9 MSA-NC                    NT      59.89  
 51 Burroughs, Hayden E        9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.79  
 52 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:01.90  
 53 Scott, Kiira S            10 Seals-GA             1:14.57    1:03.38  
 54 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC                    NT    1:06.41  
 55 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:08.21  
 56 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                    NT    1:08.26  
 57 Wood, Morgan E             9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:14.10  
 58 Boone, Emily M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:14.22  
 -- Love, Nora B               9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Acie, Sydney               9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pannone, Maggie D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Creel, Hannah C           10 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John T              8 NMA-NC                 57.87      44.50    9  
  2 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC                52.62      47.89    7  
  3 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                47.43      49.66    6  
  4 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC                 57.93      54.94    5  
  5 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA               56.99      55.09    4  
  6 Schmidt, Andrew R          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      59.77    3  
  7 Guenther, Danny B          8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:00.54    2  
  8 Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:03.08    1  
  9 Trexler, Peyton B          8 SAIL-NC              1:21.37    1:04.39  
 10 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC              1:04.53    1:06.10  
 11 Gessner, Jack D            8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.41  
 12 Rusmisell, Bennett J       8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.42  
 13 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA                  NT    1:07.02  
 14 Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:08.46  
 15 Sifferlin, Drake M         8 MSA-NC               1:18.14    1:16.16  
 -- Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Simonelli, Stephen A       8 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lash, John P               8 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dolan, Luke M              8 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Northrup, Cooper L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC                 36.98      36.23    9  
  2 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC                41.33      38.76    7  
  3 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC                39.37      39.50    6  
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC                 42.71      41.42    5  
  5 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                45.79      42.99    4  
  6 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA               41.87      43.49    3  
  7 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC                53.02      46.90    2  
  8 Freeman, Davis W          10 MSA-NC                 49.61      47.04    1  
  9 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                50.00      47.15  
 10 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC                 45.68      47.23  
 11 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC                 46.64      47.33  
 12 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC                 51.03      47.56  
 13 Spokas, TJ J               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.31  
 14 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                 49.40      50.07  
 15 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    50.16      51.90  
 15 Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC                53.90      51.90  
 17 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA               51.60      52.12  
 18 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC                 53.71      52.48  
 19 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC                 59.94      52.63  
 20 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC               1:04.16      52.64  
 21 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC               1:01.33      52.98  
 22 Vadapalli, Bhargav S       9 NMA-NC                 59.76      53.51  
 23 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT      54.23  
 24 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                52.27      54.77  
 25 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT      54.91  
 26 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA               57.47      55.39  
 27 Jenkins, Andon A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      56.16  
 28 Hawley, Chas B             9 SAIL-NC                55.47      56.86  
 29 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC              1:04.63      56.97  
 30 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                    NT      57.29  
 31 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC                58.06      58.30  
 32 Ballard, Will A           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      58.72  
 33 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC              1:05.64      59.61  
 34 Sypolt, Owen N             9 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:00.56  
 35 Everhart, Daniel J         9 MSA-NC               1:09.66    1:01.12  
 36 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                58.95    1:04.39  
 37 Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                    NT    1:05.71  
 38 Hale, James R              9 MSA-NC                    NT    1:06.03  
 39 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC              1:12.45    1:12.09  
 -- Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Zanino, Nicholas A         9 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Waller, Drew J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buff, Maddy E             11 MSA-NC                 35.04      31.81    9  
  2 Johnson, Maddie M         12 UN Sail-NC             33.59      31.97    7  
  3 Zagora, Anna K            12 MSA-NC                 35.29      32.19    6  
  4 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    32.77      32.22    5  
  5 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC                35.22      32.54    4  
  6 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC                32.29      33.03    3  
  7 Manion, Lauren M          11 NMA-NC                 35.25      33.34    2  
  8 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC                35.39      33.73    1  
  9 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    34.67      33.84  
 10 Donahue, Anne K           12 NMA-NC                 35.80      33.97  
 11 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT      34.88  
 12 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC                37.02      35.13  
 13 Schimmoller, Jennifer A   11 NMA-NC                 34.64      35.17  
 14 Yoos, Lauren E            12 NMA-NC                 36.83      35.56  
 15 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC                 39.06      35.57  
 16 Hidalgo, Victoria C       12 MSA-NC                 37.87      35.60  
 17 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC             36.52      35.65  
 18 Spry, Jordan E            12 NMA-NC                 38.32      35.97  
 19 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC                 38.09      36.18  
 20 Branscom, Mya N           12 MSA-NC                    NT      36.52  
 21 Cerreta, Alex M           12 MSA-NC                 38.34      36.73  
 22 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC                 37.82      37.44  
 23 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC                37.54      37.91  
 24 Lowery, Monique B         12 QCD-NC                 38.45      37.96  
 25 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                38.31      38.11  
 26 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC             38.61      38.18  
 27 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC                 44.32      39.05  
 28 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC                 36.69      39.16  
 29 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC                 39.21      39.50  
 30 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT      40.24  
 31 Cruz, Madelyn L           11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.41  
 32 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC                44.08      40.71  
 33 Hawley, Gracie G          11 SAIL-NC                48.03      40.79  
 34 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC                43.15      41.34  
 35 Spicer, Zoe N             11 TEAM-NC                43.41      42.44  
 36 Huffman, Miranda L        12 SAIL-NC                40.36      42.99  
 37 Hart, Mhairi F            11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.07  
 38 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                42.52      43.42  
 39 McConnell, Joanna L       12 MSA-NC                 44.67      43.51  
 40 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                 47.41      43.52  
 41 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    47.18      43.69  
 42 Rink, Megan D             11 MSA-NC                    NT      43.88  
 43 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC                 47.93      44.14  
 44 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC                 45.03      44.15  
 45 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC                45.62      44.18  
 46 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.23  
 47 Davisball, Elizabeth T    11 MSA-NC                    NT      44.57  
 48 Burney, Kynna D           12 QCD-NC                 44.87      44.63  
 49 Abbate, Mandy G           12 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.81  
 50 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC                 49.88      44.86  
 50 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC                 48.65      44.86  
 52 Pires, Gracyn A           11 MSA-NC                 49.91      46.27  
 53 Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT      46.61  
 54 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC                 52.80      46.63  
 55 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      46.93  
 56 Burney, Koral C           11 QCD-NC                 51.51      47.31  
 57 Carney, Mary K            11 NMA-NC                 45.42      47.68  
 58 Ullius, Ava S             12 TEAM-NC                56.78      47.92  
 59 Laciano, Sophia G         12 SAIL-NC                49.40      48.51  
 60 Milano, Emily J           11 SAIL-NC                49.21      49.08  
 61 Waller, Lexi A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.59  
 62 Allen, Simone Z           12 Seals-GA                  NT      50.03  
 63 Thomas, Jayla S           11 QCD-NC               1:02.66      51.93  
 64 Banks, Amiah D            12 QCD-NC                    NT      55.21  
 65 Williams, Danielle K      11 QCD-NC                    NT      55.43  
 66 Agrawal, Mansi            11 MSA-NC                    NT      55.50  
 67 Hitchell, Caitlin         11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.34  
 -- Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connery, Timothy P        11 NMA-NC                 29.54      29.40    9  
  2 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC                29.46      29.72    7  
  3 Powe, Harrison P          12 NMA-NC                 29.22      30.14    6  
  4 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC                31.19      31.19    5  
  5 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC             33.51      33.22    4  
  6 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC                 32.50      33.69    3  
  7 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC                 36.22      33.95    2  
  8 Lafferty, Jacob A         12 SAIL-NC                36.04      34.11    1  
  9 Gribble, Henry R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT      35.37  
 10 Padhi, Ayush              12 MSA-NC                 39.10      36.56  
 11 Royster, Jake B           11 MSA-NC                 41.31      36.88  
 12 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC                39.27      37.21  
 13 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC                37.27      37.41  
 14 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC                34.99      37.61  
 15 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC                37.97      37.65  
 16 Hohnbaum, Graham C        11 TEAM-NC                40.57      39.26  
 17 Everhart, Carl D          11 MSA-NC                 40.36      39.72  
 18 Antonilli, DJ E           12 MSA-NC                 42.29      40.03  
 19 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC                 46.51      40.39  
 20 Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT      40.73  
 21 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC                 42.79      40.77  
 22 Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC                43.04      41.57  
 23 Shumate, Owen B           11 TEAM-NC                39.74      41.79  
 24 Holt, Ian T               12 SAIL-NC                47.34      42.52  
 25 Connelly, Robert E        11 NMA-NC                 46.29      42.68  
 26 Denton, Jude D            11 MSA-NC                 50.51      43.68  
 27 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    40.56      43.99  
 28 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC             49.52      44.10  
 29 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC                 43.51      44.69  
 30 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC                 47.60      44.84  
 31 Owens, Joshua R           11 QCD-NC                 42.36      45.89  
 32 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                39.70      46.51  
 33 Beasley, Vladik V         11 QCD-NC                 50.93      47.67  
 34 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC                 48.02      48.14  
 35 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.49  
 36 Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC                 50.02      50.18  
 37 Rowland, Jack P           11 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.30  
 38 Patton, Jayden C          11 QCD-NC                 51.87      50.36  
 39 Fewell, Marcus A          11 SAIL-NC                   NT      50.53  
 40 Beasley, Davyd M          11 QCD-NC                 52.34      55.56  
 41 Greene, Jonathon R        12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.33  
 -- Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC                 51.30         DQ  
 -- Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 -- Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC               1:04.92         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jayla V          8 Seals-GA               37.81      35.40    9  
  2 Berry, Kala N              8 Seals-GA                  NT      41.50    7  
  3 Thome, Paige K             8 MSA-NC                    NT      42.23    6  
  4 Luker, Elizabeth D         7 SAIL-NC                49.73      43.39    5  
  5 Zackary, Trinity c         7 Seals-GA               45.49      45.16    4  
  6 King, Pilar A              6 Seals-GA               54.49      45.86    3  
  7 Schillinger, Haylie L      8 MSA-NC                    NT      46.00    2  
  8 Eggers, Claire C           7 SAIL-NC                47.53      47.56    1  
  9 Thomas, Kourtney A         8 QCD-NC                 48.39      47.76  
 10 Sypolt, Carley A           7 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.49  
 11 Knight, Cornelia E         7 SAIL-NC                58.00      49.46  
 12 McKee, Ella B              8 MSA-NC                    NT      52.51  
 13 Kreth, Rachel O            7 TEAM-NC                49.83      52.94  
 14 McKinney, Natalie J        7 MSA-NC               1:03.46      54.11  
 15 Freeman, Evelyn G          8 MSA-NC                    NT      55.04  
 16 Hankins, Ada D             7 MSA-NC                    NT    1:00.35  
 17 Felty, Cameron R           8 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.86  
 18 Jacobs, Kiana A            8 QCD-NC                 58.93    1:04.01  
 19 Mobley, Reagan C           8 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:11.21  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Zahra C         10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    31.64      31.18    9  
  2 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    10 MSA-NC                 34.05      31.41    7  
  3 Thome, Alison G           10 MSA-NC                 32.80      32.09    6  
  4 Duckworth, Heather M      10 NMA-NC                 34.06      32.52    5  
  5 Horn, Caitlin S           10 NMA-NC                 34.14      32.90    4  
  6 Blackstock, Mary Molloy   10 UN Team-NC             32.91      33.09    3  
  7 Padgett, Ava E            10 TEAM-NC                34.18      33.15    2  
  8 Desai, Roshni S           10 NMA-NC                    NT      33.26    1  
  9 Schillinger, Hannah L     10 MSA-NC                 35.43      33.57  
 10 White, Ehnaya K            9 QCD-NC                 33.54      33.69  
 11 Sterling, Blake E         10 UN Team-NC             33.47      34.21  
 12 Koenigsberger, Sofia      10 NMA-NC                 35.73      34.95  
 13 Sterling, Logan A         10 UN Team-NC             35.04      36.67  
 14 Kreth, Mallory J           9 UN Team-NC                NT      36.79  
 15 Nowack, Sarah E           10 NMA-NC                 40.64      36.91  
 16 Canale, Gianna S          10 MSA-NC                 41.05      37.05  
 17 Asher, Sarah N            10 SAIL-NC                   NT      37.17  
 18 Connelly, Cassandra M     10 NMA-NC                 39.41      37.56  
 19 Adams, Taylyn M           10 MSA-NC                    NT      37.67  
 20 Hudson, Neyrah E           9 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    36.37      37.78  
 21 Hamilton, Abigail R       10 NMA-NC                 39.56      37.87  
 22 Gonsalves, Ashleigh L      9 MSA-NC                    NT      38.14  
 23 Sweeney, Lauren O         10 MSA-NC                 46.37      38.17  
 24 Cankurtaran, Maia D        9 NMA-NC                 39.95      38.21  
 25 Notaro, Rina G             9 TEAM-NC                37.28      38.28  
 26 Blanton, Caroline B       10 UN Msa-NC              37.19      38.38  
 27 Webb, Myah K              10 SAIL-NC                39.22      38.53  
 28 Northrup, EmmaLeigh A     10 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.67  
 29 Epler, Emily G            10 NMA-NC                 39.82      38.92  
 29 Smith, Tara G             10 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.92  
 31 Darrenkamp, Ashley N      10 NMA-NC                 39.50      39.25  
 32 Lash, Ginny R             10 TEAM-NC                44.22      39.55  
 33 Trull, Allison F          10 NMA-NC                 42.53      39.57  
 34 Walakovits, Katie J       10 TEAM-NC                39.77      39.93  
 35 Pratt, Morgan E           10 SAIL-NC                39.78      40.15  
 36 Moore, Maggie H            9 MSA-NC                 43.38      40.35  
 37 Holt, Caitlin H            9 SAIL-NC                41.51      40.78  
 38 Connelly, Brooke A         9 NMA-NC                 51.66      40.80  
 39 Hernandez, Fatima          9 QCD-NC                 41.17      40.90  
 40 Linkel, Lorelei G         10 SAIL-NC                44.31      40.96  
 41 Burgess, Shaelee C         9 UN Sail-NC             41.26      41.03  
 42 Yang, Riley E             10 SAIL-NC                46.47      41.10  
 43 Ferguson, Ellie K          9 SAIL-NC                43.47      41.63  
 44 Horton, Presley C          9 SAIL-NC                42.61      41.77  
 45 Williams, Whitney L        9 MSA-NC                    NT      41.78  
 46 Whitfield, Miracle         9 Seals-GA               45.59      42.43  
 47 McMillion, Naomi L         9 SAIL-NC                48.21      43.08  
 48 Burroughs, Hayden E        9 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.25  
 49 Stinson, Loni K           10 QCD-NC                 44.65      43.85  
 50 Pannone, Maggie D          9 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.05  
 51 Bush, Meredith R           9 MSA-NC                 43.39      44.17  
 52 Boone, Emily M             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.55  
 53 Hofmann, Hailey E         10 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.90  
 54 Townsend, AnnaBelle C     10 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.64  
 55 Blamy, Austyn C           10 MSA-NC                    NT      45.93  
 56 Gombotz, Kailey R         10 TEAM-NC                47.06      46.17  
 57 Creel, Hannah C           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.43  
 58 Acie, Sydney               9 QCD-NC                    NT      47.44  
 59 Tunnell, Emma D            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      47.65  
 60 Love, Nora B               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.24  
 61 Mate, Denissa              9 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.36  
 62 Wood, Morgan E             9 MSA-NC                    NT      50.03  
 63 Kuehl, Kaitlyn N           9 SAIL-NC                   NT      51.09  
 64 Mobley, Riley G            9 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.95  
 65 Usmani, Khadeja S         10 TEAM-NC                   NT      56.25  
 66 James, Astrid C            9 QCD-NC                 58.17      59.13  
 67 Boyles, Kaylen A           9 MSA-NC                    NT      59.90  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, John T              8 NMA-NC                 32.83      34.34    9  
  2 Goins, George F            8 TEAM-NC                   NT      37.49    7  
  3 Spicer, Zachary W          8 TEAM-NC                38.99      38.03    6  
  4 Scott, Luke M              8 MSA-NC                 38.40      38.22    5  
  5 Marte, Jalen M             8 Seals-GA               39.64      38.85    4  
  6 Dolan, Luke M              8 SAIL-NC                   NT      40.05    3  
  7 McCartan, Brodie S         8 SAIL-NC                43.36      40.63    2  
  8 Green, Miles M             7 QCD-NC                 40.70      41.19    1  
  9 Lash, John P               8 TEAM-NC                42.45      41.88  
 10 Hohnbaum, Nathan W         8 TEAM-NC                43.24      43.68  
 11 Schmidt, Andrew R          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      44.07  
 12 Hall, Hudson C             8 TEAM-NC                44.68      44.90  
 13 Pagava, David              8 SAIL-NC                49.91      45.02  
 14 King, Spectacular S        8 Seals-GA               49.15      45.44  
 15 Guenther, Danny B          8 TEAM-NC                44.47      45.57  
 16 Zackary, Antonio           8 Seals-GA                  NT      46.84  
 17 Gibbs, Miles S             7 Seals-GA               57.04      46.89  
 18 Rusmisell, Bennett J       8 MSA-NC                 51.28      47.42  
 19 Trexler, Peyton B          8 SAIL-NC                   NT      48.05  
 20 Larkin, Andrew             8 Seals-GA                  NT      48.06  
 21 Lauro, Brady J             8 SAIL-NC                   NT      49.59  
 22 Sifferlin, Drake M         8 MSA-NC                 48.51      49.98  
 23 Simonelli, Stephen A       8 MSA-NC                    NT      51.20  
 24 Gessner, Jack D            8 MSA-NC                    NT      52.47  
 25 Northrup, Cooper L         7 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.18  
 26 Phillips, Daniel W         8 SAIL-NC                   NT      54.97  
 27 Mangan, Donovan H          7 SAIL-NC                   NT      55.77  
 28 Ranier, Pressley P         6 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:06.71  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Matthew J          10 NMA-NC                 28.30      29.26    9  
  2 Green, Mason J             9 QCD-NC                 30.38      30.48    7  
  3 Muhammad, Idris I         10 Seals-GA               30.49      31.15    6  
  4 Weinstein, Tyler H        10 NMA-NC                 31.36      31.21    5  
  5 Morris, Khalil R          10 Seals-GA               33.50      31.92    4  
  6 Lucky, Matthew A          10 SAIL-NC                33.46      32.54    3  
  7 Guenther, Jack C          10 TEAM-NC                31.58      32.89    2  
  8 Ranier, Harrison B        10 SAIL-NC                34.62      33.29    1  
  9 Hagerty, Ian j             9 Seals-GA               35.59      34.95  
 10 Berkeley, Coby            10 MSA-NC                    NT      35.90  
 11 Halbach, Jake M            9 NMA-NC                 36.32      36.06  
 12 McKinney, Ian M           10 MSA-NC                 34.71      36.22  
 13 Trapp, Gavin C            10 MSA-NC                 37.40      36.27  
 14 Manuel, Jaden A           10 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    38.01      36.32  
 14 Bednar, Ben M             10 MSA-NC                 43.20      36.32  
 16 Jenkins, Andon A          10 SAIL-NC                   NT      36.42  
 17 Walakovits, John T        10 TEAM-NC                35.41      36.60  
 18 Vaughn, Will F             9 TEAM-NC                35.20      36.77  
 19 Freeman, Davis W          10 MSA-NC                 37.68      36.79  
 20 Forsey, Christopher J     10 NMA-NC                 41.35      37.09  
 21 Federico, Ajay C          10 SAIL-NC                36.70      37.27  
 22 Williams, Aidan T         10 MSA-NC                    NT      38.28  
 23 Haberacker, Noah X        10 SAIL-NC                40.10      38.46  
 24 Sinople, Dylan J           9 MSA-NC                    NT      38.86  
 25 Spokas, TJ J               9 SAIL-NC                   NT      38.87  
 26 Williams, Brett T         10 NMA-NC                 39.00      38.99  
 27 Mathis, Denver S          10 QCD-NC                 39.17      39.46  
 27 Vadapalli, Bhargav S       9 NMA-NC                 49.74      39.46  
 29 Hawley, Chas B             9 SAIL-NC                42.13      39.69  
 30 Sorg, Noah A               9 SAIL-NC                40.47      40.14  
 31 Ivy, Carson S             10 TEAM-NC                37.23      40.54  
 32 Fisher, Nigel I            9 QCD-NC                 40.43      41.73  
 33 Cooper, Jack A             9 TEAM-NC                37.87      42.19  
 34 Greene, Mark L             9 MSA-NC                 50.59      42.58  
 35 Ballard, Will A           10 SAIL-NC                   NT      42.72  
 36 Waller, Drew J             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      43.99  
 37 Lockhart, Lane T           9 SAIL-NC                42.95      45.21  
 38 Everhart, Daniel J         9 MSA-NC                 45.46      45.50  
 39 Ziyad, Sultan J           10 Seals-GA                  NT      45.51  
 40 Sypolt, Owen N             9 SAIL-NC                   NT      45.80  
 41 Knight, Tommy W           10 SAIL-NC                48.18      46.34  
 42 Hale, James R              9 MSA-NC                    NT      49.48  
 43 Perry, Dylan J             9 SAIL-NC                50.50      50.58  
 44 Zanino, Nicholas A         9 MSA-NC                    NT      56.65  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreux, Jordan M        12 NMA-NC               1:14.06    1:12.09    9  
                  34.28     1:12.09 (37.81)                                        
  2 Halbach, Allyson G        12 NMA-NC               1:24.30    1:18.14    7  
                  37.37     1:18.14 (40.77)                                        
  3 Lotfy, Christina F        12 SAIL-NC              1:23.03    1:19.38    6  
                  37.93     1:19.38 (41.45)                                        
  4 Hudson, Jacinda C         12 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:20.55    1:22.19    5  
                  38.90     1:22.19 (43.29)                                        
  5 Schaewe, Paige            12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:22.32    4  
  6 Foster, Mackenzie A       12 NMA-NC               1:21.41    1:23.08    3  
                  39.99     1:23.08 (43.09)                                        
  7 Jaynes, Allyson M         12 SAIL-NC              1:24.21    1:23.31    2  
                  39.15     1:23.31 (44.16)                                        
  8 Dacier, Anna C            12 TEAM-NC              1:21.55    1:24.34    1  
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)                                        
  9 McClamrock, Mattie I      11 NMA-NC               1:29.39    1:25.56  
                  40.55     1:25.56 (45.01)                                        
 10 O'Gwin, Kennedy I         11 QCD-NC               1:25.06    1:26.39  
                  41.23     1:26.39 (45.16)                                        
 11 Bradford, Niki N          12 SAIL-NC              1:31.52    1:29.20  
                  42.32     1:29.20 (46.88)                                        
 12 Burney, Kynna D           12 QCD-NC               1:32.27    1:29.35  
                  42.83     1:29.35 (46.52)                                        
 13 Kreth, Kaitlyn A          11 UN Team-NC           1:35.63    1:31.39  
                  42.90     1:31.39 (48.49)                                        
 14 Losey, Amanda J           11 SAIL-NC              1:34.63    1:32.27  
                  42.89     1:32.27 (49.38)                                        
 15 Popp, Katherine O         12 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:32.58  
                  43.59     1:32.58 (48.99)                                        
 16 Gornet, Sophia G          11 MSA-NC               1:36.80    1:34.50  
                  44.26     1:34.50 (50.24)                                        
 17 DePodesta, Jacquelyn C    12 MSA-NC               1:38.34    1:35.27  
                  46.31     1:35.27 (48.96)                                        
 18 Frazier, Eve K            11 SAIL-NC              1:43.13    1:35.40  
                  45.23     1:35.40 (50.17)                                        
 19 Martin, Erin C            11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:35.80  
                  47.06     1:35.80 (48.74)                                        
 20 Favors, Nandi L           11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:32.08    1:36.01  
                  46.39     1:36.01 (49.62)                                        
 21 Altmeyer, Rose R          12 TEAM-NC              1:58.04    1:36.13  
                  45.17     1:36.13 (50.96)                                        
 22 Bonghi, Maya A            12 MSA-NC               1:36.74    1:36.31  
                  46.56     1:36.31 (49.75)                                        
 23 Duncan, Anna C            11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:36.33  
                  13.90   1:36.33 (1:22.43)                                        
 24 Goins, Carolyn K          11 TEAM-NC              1:49.82    1:38.26  
                  47.76     1:38.26 (50.50)                                        
 25 Ferguson, Sara J          12 UN Sail-NC           1:43.82    1:39.41  
                  47.82     1:39.41 (51.59)                                        
 26 Hawley, Gracie G          11 SAIL-NC              1:39.61    1:39.74  
                  45.91     1:39.74 (53.83)                                        
 27 Simmons, Taylor N         11 MSA-NC               1:47.49    1:41.33  
                  47.68     1:41.33 (53.65)                                        
 28 Davisball, Elizabeth T    11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:41.69  
                  47.77     1:41.69 (53.92)                                        
 29 Abbate, Mandy G           12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:41.72  
                  50.41     1:41.72 (51.31)                                        
 30 Hanson, Brianna R         12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:42.18  
                  48.51     1:42.18 (53.67)                                        
 31 Bernard, Darya J          11 SAIL-NC              1:42.86    1:44.19  
                  50.97     1:44.19 (53.22)                                        
 32 Milano, Emily J           11 SAIL-NC              2:01.18    1:44.72  
                  50.85     1:44.72 (53.87)                                        
 33 Sims, Carrol A            11 SAIL-NC              1:59.97    1:44.82  
                  50.38     1:44.82 (54.44)                                        
 34 Hudson, Shakira M         11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:37.92    1:44.90  
                  49.09     1:44.90 (55.81)                                        
 35 Gessner, Isabell E        12 MSA-NC               1:49.65    1:45.04  
                  49.67     1:45.04 (55.37)                                        
 36 Burney, Koral C           11 QCD-NC               1:46.88    1:46.48  
                  50.10     1:46.48 (56.38)                                        
 37 Hankins, Brynn B          11 MSA-NC               1:51.61    1:48.14  
                  50.88     1:48.14 (57.26)                                        
 38 Hubbard, Mary A           12 MSA-NC                    NT    1:48.59  
                  49.75     1:48.59 (58.84)                                        
 39 Laciano, Sophia G         12 SAIL-NC              1:55.05    1:49.12  
                  52.07     1:49.12 (57.05)                                        
 40 Russell, Jessica N        11 SAIL-NC              1:41.34    1:49.21  
                  54.35     1:49.21 (54.86)                                        
 41 Sinclair, Caroline G      11 MSA-NC               1:58.95    1:50.12  
                  51.48     1:50.12 (58.64)                                        
 42 Currens, Hayley E         11 MSA-NC                    NT    1:51.04  
                  50.35   1:51.04 (1:00.69)                                        
 43 Davis, Amani N            12 QCD-NC                    NT    1:51.17  
                  51.50     1:51.17 (59.67)                                        
 44 Lingvai, Kara D           11 UN Sail-NC                NT    1:51.99  
                  54.06     1:51.99 (57.93)                                        
 45 Rumble, Leah              12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.53  
                  53.11   1:53.53 (1:00.42)                                        
 46 Davis, Ramona L           11 TEAM-NC              2:00.88    1:54.35  
                  53.52   1:54.35 (1:00.83)                                        
 47 Zagora, Grace E           11 MSA-NC               2:20.99    1:57.64  
                  57.46   1:57.64 (1:00.18)                                        
 48 Waller, Lexi A            11 SAIL-NC              2:07.03    1:59.83  
                  56.02   1:59.83 (1:03.81)                                        
 49 Olsen, Livia C            11 MSA-NC                    NT    2:00.34  
                  57.28   2:00.34 (1:03.06)                                        
 50 Shook, Madeline E         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:05.04  
                  58.20   2:05.04 (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Spicer, Zoe N             11 TEAM-NC              1:53.74         DQ  
                  51.94          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Huffman, Miranda L        12 SAIL-NC              2:02.30         DQ  
                  50.27          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Youskauskas, Robin A      12 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                1:05.91        DQ (1:17.87)                                        
 -- Best, Nia D               11 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  56.24        DQ (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Tyler, Haven A            11 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  57.10        DQ (1:06.40)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darrenkamp, William A     12 NMA-NC               1:16.85    1:12.64    9  
                  33.81     1:12.64 (38.83)                                        
  2 Taylor, Parris F          12 SAIL-NC              1:46.16    1:17.78    7  
                  36.91     1:17.78 (40.87)                                        
  3 Cooper, Will F            11 TEAM-NC              1:21.51    1:17.96    6  
                  37.00     1:17.96 (40.96)                                        
  4 Lucky, Andrew A           12 SAIL-NC              1:23.75    1:19.54    5  
                  37.94     1:19.54 (41.60)                                        
  5 Boone, Garrett O          11 TEAM-NC              1:27.45    1:19.97    4  
                  38.76     1:19.97 (41.21)                                        
  6 McCreery, Coleman W       12 UN Team-NC           1:31.80    1:20.33    3  
                  38.96     1:20.33 (41.37)                                        
  7 Primm, Rocky D            12 TEAM-NC              1:24.95    1:25.18    1.5
                  40.64     1:25.18 (44.54)                                        
  7 Raines, Connor J          12 MSA-NC               1:32.23    1:25.18    1.5
                  39.96     1:25.18 (45.22)                                        
  9 Tsui, Brendan M           12 MSA-NC               1:34.67    1:29.10  
                  42.95     1:29.10 (46.15)                                        
 10 Ivy, Tanner S             12 TEAM-NC              1:34.34    1:29.76  
                  43.02     1:29.76 (46.74)                                        
 11 Powell, Nathan V          11 MSA-NC               1:40.08    1:31.09  
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)                                        
 12 Gribble, Henry R          12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.45  
                  44.21     1:32.45 (48.24)                                        
 13 Scotto, Gavin M           12 MSA-NC               1:37.31    1:34.45  
                  47.13     1:34.45 (47.32)                                        
 14 Smith, Colin E            12 MSA-NC               1:44.33    1:34.57  
                  44.01     1:34.57 (50.56)                                        
 15 Owens, Jalen S            12 QCD-NC               2:17.97    1:35.39  
                  43.99     1:35.39 (51.40)                                        
 16 Shrum, Alec D             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.40  
                  45.58     1:36.40 (50.82)                                        
 17 Palko, Zachary M          11 MSA-NC               1:47.14    1:39.28  
                  47.03     1:39.28 (52.25)                                        
 18 Berkey, Will T            12 TEAM-NC              1:41.47    1:40.54  
                  49.13     1:40.54 (51.41)                                        
 19 Applegate, Patrick J      12 MSA-NC               1:41.75    1:41.69  
                  47.50     1:41.69 (54.19)                                        
 20 Franklin, Christopher E   11 UN Sail-NC           1:45.67    1:42.13  
                  48.44     1:42.13 (53.69)                                        
 21 Greene, Omar D            11 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:37.34    1:42.21  
 22 Hoskins, Henry R          11 TEAM-NC              1:41.48    1:42.93  
                  48.99     1:42.93 (53.94)                                        
 23 LaChapelle, Luc M         11 TEAM-NC                   NT    1:47.48  
                  50.28     1:47.48 (57.20)                                        
 24 Luker, Seth B             12 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:48.68  
                  50.89     1:48.68 (57.79)                                        
 25 Madrigal, Joshua R        11 MSA-NC               2:06.18    1:52.55  
                  53.41     1:52.55 (59.14)                                        
 26 McLuskie, Logan A         11 MSA-NC               1:54.74    1:53.00  
 27 Rowland, Jack P           11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:53.69  
                  52.17   1:53.69 (1:01.52)                                        
 28 Beasley, Vladik V         11 QCD-NC               1:57.50    1:54.54  
                  50.63   1:54.54 (1:03.91)                                        
 29 Donovan, Riley M          11 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:58.93  
 30 Roberts, Peyton M         11 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:26.86  
                1:09.72   2:26.86 (1:17.14)                                        
 -- Morrow, Anthony           12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  59.43        DQ (1:08.40)                                        
 -- Pagadala, Sasank          11 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  47.01          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Wawak, Christopher E      12 TEAM-NC              1:53.02         DQ  
                  50.10          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Barbour, Myles J          12 QCD-NC                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.25        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Event 59  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC              2:26.18    2:24.77    9  
                  32.16     1:10.31 (38.15)     1:52.86 (42.55)     2:24.77 (31.91)
  2 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              2:26.22    2:26.03    7  
                  30.00     1:08.16 (38.16)     1:52.17 (44.01)     2:26.03 (33.86)
  3 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              2:19.63    2:26.08    6  
                  31.75     1:10.69 (38.94)     1:53.89 (43.20)     2:26.08 (32.19)
  4 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC               2:25.91    2:26.15    5  
                  31.84     1:08.73 (36.89)     1:54.53 (45.80)     2:26.15 (31.62)
  5 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               2:30.49    2:27.59    4  
                  32.87     1:11.23 (38.36)     1:54.46 (43.23)     2:27.59 (33.13)
  6 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               2:30.89    2:29.57    3  
                  34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)     1:56.97 (45.23)     2:29.57 (32.60)
  7 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC              2:31.32    2:30.76    2  
                  33.73     1:14.44 (40.71)     1:59.25 (44.81)     2:30.76 (31.51)
  8 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:30.78    2:30.91    1  
                  32.32     1:10.31 (37.99)     1:58.00 (47.69)     2:30.91 (32.91)
  9 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC               2:36.50    2:31.06  
                  31.27     1:10.80 (39.53)     1:57.33 (46.53)     2:31.06 (33.73)
 10 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:30.13    2:31.66  
                  30.71     1:09.65 (38.94)     1:58.22 (48.57)     2:31.66 (33.44)
 11 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              2:32.08    2:31.89  
                  33.76     1:13.59 (39.83)     1:56.38 (42.79)     2:31.89 (35.51)
 12 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              2:34.02    2:31.99  
                  32.17     1:11.56 (39.39)     1:59.74 (48.18)     2:31.99 (32.25)
 13 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               2:32.39    2:32.49  
                  35.29     1:16.65 (41.36)     1:59.27 (42.62)     2:32.49 (33.22)
 14 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               2:32.90    2:32.68  
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)     1:57.90 (48.18)     2:32.68 (34.78)
 15 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               2:48.27    2:34.49  
                  33.11     1:13.57 (40.46)     1:58.76 (45.19)     2:34.49 (35.73)
 16 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC              2:31.78    2:35.52  
                  34.71     1:12.02 (37.31)     2:01.11 (49.09)     2:35.52 (34.41)
 17 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              2:37.44    2:35.84  
                  35.11     1:16.77 (41.66)     1:59.96 (43.19)     2:35.84 (35.88)
 18 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               2:45.76    2:41.21  
                  33.39     1:13.37 (39.98)     2:02.63 (49.26)     2:41.21 (38.58)
 19 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               2:39.41    2:41.84  
                  35.70     1:18.06 (42.36)     2:04.39 (46.33)     2:41.84 (37.45)
 20 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               2:47.00    2:43.36  
                  35.23     1:16.08 (40.85)     2:06.22 (50.14)     2:43.36 (37.14)
 21 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC               2:43.38    2:44.25  
                  35.97     1:17.56 (41.59)     2:06.98 (49.42)     2:44.25 (37.27)
 22 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              2:40.49    2:44.46  
                  38.24     1:21.94 (43.70)     2:07.78 (45.84)     2:44.46 (36.68)
 23 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              2:39.27    2:44.62  
                  35.76     1:19.90 (44.14)     2:08.11 (48.21)     2:44.62 (36.51)
 24 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC              2:49.48    2:47.34  
                  38.10     1:20.14 (42.04)     2:11.22 (51.08)     2:47.34 (36.12)
 25 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC              2:45.90    2:47.48  
                  36.08     1:19.09 (43.01)     2:08.32 (49.23)     2:47.48 (39.16)
 26 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC               2:49.45    2:48.56  
                  36.84     1:21.59 (44.75)     2:10.24 (48.65)     2:48.56 (38.32)
 27 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               2:55.07    2:50.24  
                  37.09     1:21.51 (44.42)     2:11.10 (49.59)     2:50.24 (39.14)
 28 Seibold, Julia A          14 MSA-NC                    NT    2:50.79  
                  34.38     1:21.49 (47.11)     2:11.68 (50.19)     2:50.79 (39.11)
 29 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:51.92  
                  36.89     1:23.07 (46.18)     2:12.93 (49.86)     2:51.92 (38.99)
 30 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC               2:55.60    2:52.22  
                  36.29     1:19.53 (43.24)     2:14.84 (55.31)     2:52.22 (37.38)
 31 Beier, Emma C             14 SAIL-NC              2:58.57    2:54.04  
                  37.90     1:23.53 (45.63)     2:14.43 (50.90)     2:54.04 (39.61)
 32 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC               2:54.87    2:55.97  
                  38.76     1:23.71 (44.95)     2:13.98 (50.27)     2:55.97 (41.99)
 33 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC               3:05.37    2:58.80  
                  36.84     1:23.00 (46.16)     2:17.27 (54.27)     2:58.80 (41.53)
 34 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               3:13.37    2:59.28  
                  40.76     1:27.95 (47.19)     2:21.69 (53.74)     2:59.28 (37.59)
 35 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT    3:03.72  
                  41.22     1:28.77 (47.55)     2:21.77 (53.00)     3:03.72 (41.95)
 36 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:15.14  
                  47.60     1:38.34 (50.74)     2:33.11 (54.77)     3:15.14 (42.03)
 37 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC               3:24.79    3:16.66  
                  41.89     1:30.30 (48.41)   2:33.09 (1:02.79)     3:16.66 (43.57)
 38 Pennington, Victoria A    13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:20.07  
                  40.83     1:30.50 (49.67)   2:35.23 (1:04.73)     3:20.07 (44.84)
 39 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC               3:38.51    3:37.11  
                  48.95     1:45.59 (56.64)     2:42.28 (56.69)     3:37.11 (54.83)
 -- Viole, Julia E            14 SAIL-NC              2:52.86         DQ  
                  34.35     1:16.68 (42.33)     2:04.54 (47.86)          DQ (38.48)
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC               2:19.76    2:13.32    9  
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:42.78 (37.74)     2:13.32 (30.54)
  2 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               2:20.90    2:21.21    7  
                  28.35     1:03.93 (35.58)     1:48.00 (44.07)     2:21.21 (33.21)
  3 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC              3:13.18    2:22.03    6  
                  31.13     1:08.50 (37.37)     1:47.10 (38.60)     2:22.03 (34.93)
  4 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC               2:24.04    2:22.14    5  
                  29.96     1:07.17 (37.21)     1:50.31 (43.14)     2:22.14 (31.83)
  5 Lapsley, Declan J         14 NMA-NC               2:30.78    2:23.01    4  
                  30.58     1:09.71 (39.13)     1:50.17 (40.46)     2:23.01 (32.84)
  6 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               2:39.67    2:26.47    3  
                  30.03     1:07.84 (37.81)     1:52.74 (44.90)     2:26.47 (33.73)
  7 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC              2:34.35    2:28.10    2  
                  29.89     1:06.63 (36.74)     1:53.45 (46.82)     2:28.10 (34.65)
  8 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:29.84    2:29.06    1  
                  30.02     1:08.44 (38.42)     1:55.30 (46.86)     2:29.06 (33.76)
  9 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC               2:44.38    2:31.95  
                  34.00     1:11.85 (37.85)     1:57.73 (45.88)     2:31.95 (34.22)
 10 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               2:46.34    2:34.22  
                  31.71     1:11.64 (39.93)     1:57.48 (45.84)     2:34.22 (36.74)
 11 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC               2:43.09    2:35.56  
                  33.84     1:12.21 (38.37)     2:01.04 (48.83)     2:35.56 (34.52)
 12 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              2:37.45    2:36.51  
                  32.06     1:10.67 (38.61)     2:01.14 (50.47)     2:36.51 (35.37)
 13 Puckett, Jason A          13 SAIL-NC              2:46.74    2:36.57  
                  34.29     1:13.39 (39.10)     1:59.61 (46.22)     2:36.57 (36.96)
 14 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              2:46.94    2:36.75  
                  33.95     1:12.94 (38.99)     2:00.21 (47.27)     2:36.75 (36.54)
 15 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC                    NT    2:37.62  
                  32.77     1:12.17 (39.40)     1:59.79 (47.62)     2:37.62 (37.83)
 16 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:38.71  
                  37.96     1:19.27 (41.31)     2:02.89 (43.62)     2:38.71 (35.82)
 17 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              2:42.23    2:40.95  
                  34.78     1:15.90 (41.12)     2:04.01 (48.11)     2:40.95 (36.94)
 18 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               2:43.72    2:41.54  
                  35.58     1:18.63 (43.05)     2:05.17 (46.54)     2:41.54 (36.37)
 19 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               2:43.01    2:47.17  
                  32.98     1:18.34 (45.36)     2:09.92 (51.58)     2:47.17 (37.25)
 20 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               3:04.15    2:48.49  
                  36.33     1:22.35 (46.02)     2:10.81 (48.46)     2:48.49 (37.68)
 21 O'Connell, Cade W         14 SAIL-NC              2:36.66    2:49.13  
                  39.90     1:22.05 (42.15)     2:13.41 (51.36)     2:49.13 (35.72)
 22 Kuehl, Connor A           14 SAIL-NC              3:12.77    2:54.69  
                  41.07     1:23.71 (42.64)     2:17.46 (53.75)     2:54.69 (37.23)
 23 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               3:00.29    2:55.06  
                  35.76     1:20.69 (44.93)     2:17.32 (56.63)     2:55.06 (37.74)
 24 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              3:11.03    2:55.52  
                1:29.61     2:20.14 (50.53)     2:55.52 (35.38)                    
 25 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC               3:12.71    3:09.47  
                  40.65     1:27.79 (47.14)     2:25.89 (58.10)     3:09.47 (43.58)
 26 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC               3:24.64    3:11.39  
                  41.62     1:28.15 (46.53)   2:28.27 (1:00.12)     3:11.39 (43.12)
 -- Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
                  54.16   2:01.04 (1:06.88)        DQ (2:11.12)                    
 -- Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.47     1:25.44 (44.97)     2:15.52 (50.08)          DQ (44.96)
 -- Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               2:55.20         DQ  
                  35.97     1:13.08 (37.11)     2:00.04 (46.96)          DQ (39.33)
 -- Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC               3:40.67         DQ  
                  51.54     1:46.57 (55.03)   2:51.32 (1:04.75)          DQ (49.08)
 
Event 61  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               2:04.66    2:14.46    9  
                  29.74     1:04.31 (34.57)     1:41.22 (36.91)     2:14.46 (33.24)
  2 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:15.04    2:16.55    7  
                  29.80     1:05.35 (35.55)     1:45.81 (40.46)     2:16.55 (30.74)
  3 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               2:16.56    2:19.50    6  
                  29.79     1:06.20 (36.41)     1:49.35 (43.15)     2:19.50 (30.15)
  4 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC               2:21.85    2:21.78    5  
                  30.44     1:04.77 (34.33)     1:50.42 (45.65)     2:21.78 (31.36)
  5 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:22.56    4  
                  30.50     1:07.27 (36.77)     1:47.19 (39.92)     2:22.56 (35.37)
  6 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC            2:19.43    2:23.34    3  
                  29.96     1:05.66 (35.70)     1:50.04 (44.38)     2:23.34 (33.30)
  7 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               2:22.67    2:23.36    2  
                  30.49     1:07.75 (37.26)     1:51.87 (44.12)     2:23.36 (31.49)
  8 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               2:20.40    2:24.07    1  
                  31.38     1:09.07 (37.69)     1:50.13 (41.06)     2:24.07 (33.94)
  9 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              2:21.39    2:24.13  
                  30.15     1:06.60 (36.45)     1:50.32 (43.72)     2:24.13 (33.81)
 10 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              2:12.43    2:24.16  
                  30.10     1:06.46 (36.36)     1:49.48 (43.02)     2:24.16 (34.68)
 11 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            2:23.83    2:24.90  
                  31.62     1:07.06 (35.44)     1:51.54 (44.48)     2:24.90 (33.36)
 12 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              2:24.09    2:26.71  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:53.67 (43.50)     2:26.71 (33.04)
 13 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC               2:25.89    2:27.42  
                                                    1:09.59 ( )     1:54.62 (45.03)
        2:27.42 (32.80)                                                            
 14 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC               2:20.83    2:27.64  
                  30.82     1:07.91 (37.09)     1:53.58 (45.67)     2:27.64 (34.06)
 15 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              2:29.99    2:28.11  
                  31.32     1:07.93 (36.61)     1:53.29 (45.36)     2:28.11 (34.82)
 16 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              2:21.33    2:30.59  
                  32.64     1:12.02 (39.38)     1:55.13 (43.11)     2:30.59 (35.46)
 17 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              2:28.72    2:31.72  
                  35.32     1:14.75 (39.43)     1:56.54 (41.79)     2:31.72 (35.18)
 18 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC              2:30.28    2:33.54  
                  33.89     1:12.60 (38.71)     1:56.72 (44.12)     2:33.54 (36.82)
 19 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC              2:28.18    2:34.04  
                  33.14     1:09.94 (36.80)     1:55.61 (45.67)     2:34.04 (38.43)
 20 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC              2:36.97    2:35.00  
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:58.86 (48.33)     2:35.00 (36.14)
 21 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              2:36.85    2:35.15  
                  32.24     1:11.93 (39.69)     1:59.76 (47.83)     2:35.15 (35.39)
 22 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              2:35.01    2:36.14  
                  36.02     1:16.08 (40.06)     2:01.88 (45.80)     2:36.14 (34.26)
 23 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               2:31.91    2:36.57  
                  32.96     1:11.97 (39.01)     2:02.07 (50.10)     2:36.57 (34.50)
 24 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              2:43.04    2:36.94  
                  35.61     1:14.19 (38.58)     2:02.65 (48.46)     2:36.94 (34.29)
 25 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC              2:34.99    2:38.27  
                  34.48     1:14.85 (40.37)     2:04.47 (49.62)     2:38.27 (33.80)
 26 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              2:36.69    2:38.52  
                  34.09     1:16.34 (42.25)   2:38.52 (1:22.18)                    
 27 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               2:45.01    2:39.44  
                  33.40     1:14.70 (41.30)     2:00.81 (46.11)     2:39.44 (38.63)
 28 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              2:36.87    2:41.27  
                  35.69     1:16.28 (40.59)     2:05.74 (49.46)     2:41.27 (35.53)
 29 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              2:40.69    2:42.58  
                  35.84     1:14.19 (38.35)     2:06.11 (51.92)     2:42.58 (36.47)
 30 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              2:41.77    2:42.96  
                  35.43     1:17.31 (41.88)     2:08.41 (51.10)     2:42.96 (34.55)
 31 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              2:47.81    2:44.81  
                  36.93     1:20.16 (43.23)     2:08.81 (48.65)     2:44.81 (36.00)
 32 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC               2:44.12    2:44.92  
                  37.99     1:21.65 (43.66)     2:08.15 (46.50)     2:44.92 (36.77)
 33 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              2:41.67    2:48.25  
                  40.47     1:23.47 (43.00)     2:10.79 (47.32)     2:48.25 (37.46)
 34 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC              3:04.59    2:48.98  
                                                    1:18.88 ( )     2:11.29 (52.41)
        2:48.98 (37.69)                                                            
 35 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC              2:39.51    2:49.23  
                  34.22     1:18.93 (44.71)     2:09.60 (50.67)     2:49.23 (39.63)
 36 Walker, Maggie M          15 MSA-NC                    NT    2:53.01  
                  36.79     1:18.12 (41.33)     2:12.97 (54.85)     2:53.01 (40.04)
 37 Quinn, Laura M            16 MSA-NC               2:59.38    2:55.86  
                  36.04     1:19.15 (43.11)     2:15.14 (55.99)     2:55.86 (40.72)
 38 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              3:01.88    2:56.54  
                  39.26     1:24.97 (45.71)     2:15.49 (50.52)     2:56.54 (41.05)
 39 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC               3:01.36    3:00.31  
                  38.51                             1:21.63 ( )   3:00.31 (1:38.68)
 40 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC               3:28.76    3:21.01  
                  43.69     1:31.84 (48.15)   2:36.87 (1:05.03)     3:21.01 (44.14)
 41 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC               3:32.49    3:28.34  
                  46.12     1:37.95 (51.83)     2:34.47 (56.52)     3:28.34 (53.87)
 -- Volpp, Emma E             16 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  43.65     1:37.30 (53.65)     2:32.12 (54.82)          DQ (47.62)
 
Event 62  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC               2:05.14    2:06.49    9  
                  27.36       58.42 (31.06)     1:39.50 (41.08)     2:06.49 (26.99)
  2 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC               2:13.70    2:08.01    7  
                  26.45       57.53 (31.08)     1:36.97 (39.44)     2:08.01 (31.04)
  3 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC               2:10.13    2:09.84    6  
                  27.79     1:01.37 (33.58)     1:40.91 (39.54)     2:09.84 (28.93)
  4 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC              2:10.52    2:10.69    5  
                  27.28     1:01.75 (34.47)     1:39.99 (38.24)     2:10.69 (30.70)
  5 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               2:05.09    2:11.60    4  
                  27.85     1:01.99 (34.14)     1:41.34 (39.35)     2:11.60 (30.26)
  6 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:09.64    2:12.41    3  
                  27.33     1:02.65 (35.32)     1:42.26 (39.61)     2:12.41 (30.15)
  7 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              2:10.98    2:12.58    2  
                  27.57     1:01.56 (33.99)     1:42.56 (41.00)     2:12.58 (30.02)
  8 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              2:15.84    2:12.80    1  
                  28.11     1:01.52 (33.41)     1:41.88 (40.36)     2:12.80 (30.92)
  9 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC               2:05.83    2:13.04  
                  26.55       59.25 (32.70)     1:42.05 (42.80)     2:13.04 (30.99)
 10 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC               2:18.43    2:14.23  
                  27.45     1:01.34 (33.89)     1:43.07 (41.73)     2:14.23 (31.16)
 11 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC               2:15.54    2:15.43  
                  29.78     1:05.22 (35.44)     1:43.95 (38.73)     2:15.43 (31.48)
 12 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               2:17.45    2:15.64  
                  28.21     1:03.08 (34.87)     1:44.78 (41.70)     2:15.64 (30.86)
 13 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              2:10.83    2:15.76  
                  29.31     1:04.14 (34.83)     1:44.24 (40.10)     2:15.76 (31.52)
 14 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC               2:17.39    2:17.37  
                  31.40     1:07.12 (35.72)     1:46.19 (39.07)     2:17.37 (31.18)
 15 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:21.13    2:17.39  
                  28.66     1:03.37 (34.71)     1:47.66 (44.29)     2:17.39 (29.73)
 16 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC           2:18.55    2:17.44  
                  30.81     1:03.87 (33.06)     1:46.50 (42.63)     2:17.44 (30.94)
 17 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              2:17.32    2:21.36  
                  33.28     1:08.70 (35.42)     1:48.23 (39.53)     2:21.36 (33.13)
 18 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC              2:20.70    2:21.73  
                  28.27     1:06.16 (37.89)     1:49.01 (42.85)     2:21.73 (32.72)
 19 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              2:22.34    2:21.76  
                  29.80     1:05.59 (35.79)     1:51.06 (45.47)     2:21.76 (30.70)
 20 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              2:20.22    2:22.82  
                  31.22     1:08.55 (37.33)     1:51.38 (42.83)     2:22.82 (31.44)
 21 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              2:16.61    2:26.61  
                  30.49     1:08.28 (37.79)     1:53.21 (44.93)     2:26.61 (33.40)
 22 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               2:36.18    2:26.63  
                  30.85     1:07.81 (36.96)     1:52.80 (44.99)     2:26.63 (33.83)
 23 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                    NT    2:27.06  
                  31.23     1:07.87 (36.64)     1:51.88 (44.01)     2:27.06 (35.18)
 24 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             2:22.59    2:27.30  
                  28.58     1:05.81 (37.23)     1:53.77 (47.96)     2:27.30 (33.53)
 25 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              2:37.42    2:32.90  
                  32.75     1:14.94 (42.19)     1:57.56 (42.62)     2:32.90 (35.34)
 26 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC               2:38.72    2:33.33  
                  30.70     1:11.51 (40.81)     1:59.13 (47.62)     2:33.33 (34.20)
 27 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC               2:40.17    2:33.50  
                  28.65     1:10.28 (41.63)     1:58.67 (48.39)     2:33.50 (34.83)
 28 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             2:44.46    2:41.76  
                  33.42     1:12.90 (39.48)     1:59.98 (47.08)     2:41.76 (41.78)
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC               1:01.71    1:03.76    9  
                  31.13     1:03.76 (32.63)                                        
  2 Carte, Camryn M           13 NMA-NC               1:04.43    1:07.13    7  
                  33.01     1:07.13 (34.12)                                        
  3 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC               1:05.74    1:09.13    6  
                  33.62     1:09.13 (35.51)                                        
  4 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC              1:08.44    1:10.26    5  
                  34.98     1:10.26 (35.28)                                        
  5 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:09.63    1:10.53    4  
                  33.61     1:10.53 (36.92)                                        
  6 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:11.68    1:10.83    3  
                  34.53     1:10.83 (36.30)                                        
  7 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               1:10.85    1:11.19    2  
                  35.02     1:11.19 (36.17)                                        
  8 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC               1:12.90    1:11.45    1  
                  35.64     1:11.45 (35.81)                                        
  9 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               1:09.31    1:11.95  
 10 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC              1:10.95    1:12.74  
                  35.65     1:12.74 (37.09)                                        
 11 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              1:13.44    1:12.83  
                  36.09     1:12.83 (36.74)                                        
 12 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               1:15.90    1:13.74  
                  36.82     1:13.74 (36.92)                                        
 13 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC              1:10.29    1:14.55  
                  36.26     1:14.55 (38.29)                                        
 14 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               1:14.58    1:14.62  
 15 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              1:16.13    1:16.01  
                  36.80     1:16.01 (39.21)                                        
 16 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               1:16.52    1:16.03  
                  36.88     1:16.03 (39.15)                                        
 17 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC               1:15.23    1:17.71  
                  38.01     1:17.71 (39.70)                                        
 18 Viole, Julia E            14 SAIL-NC              1:22.97    1:18.81  
                  38.28     1:18.81 (40.53)                                        
 19 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC               1:20.75    1:19.28  
                  38.29     1:19.28 (40.99)                                        
 20 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC               1:21.38    1:19.33  
                  38.90     1:19.33 (40.43)                                        
 21 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC              1:16.61    1:19.53  
                  38.92     1:19.53 (40.61)                                        
 22 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC               1:20.16    1:19.73  
                  39.48     1:19.73 (40.25)                                        
 23 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC              1:20.14    1:20.10  
                  39.86     1:20.10 (40.24)                                        
 24 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              1:21.25    1:20.30  
                  40.12     1:20.30 (40.18)                                        
 25 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               1:25.71    1:20.35  
                  39.34     1:20.35 (41.01)                                        
 26 Seibold, Julia A          14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:20.79  
                  39.53     1:20.79 (41.26)                                        
 27 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC               1:21.38    1:22.86  
                  40.83     1:22.86 (42.03)                                        
 28 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC               1:23.48    1:24.34  
                  41.42     1:24.34 (42.92)                                        
 29 Beier, Emma C             14 SAIL-NC              1:25.09    1:24.40  
                  41.61     1:24.40 (42.79)                                        
 30 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               1:27.08    1:26.74  
                  41.64     1:26.74 (45.10)                                        
 31 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC               1:35.77    1:27.15  
                  42.19     1:27.15 (44.96)                                        
 32 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:29.72  
                  44.04     1:29.72 (45.68)                                        
 33 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC               1:29.93    1:33.44  
                  44.70     1:33.44 (48.74)                                        
 34 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC               1:55.27    1:45.50  
                  48.95     1:45.50 (56.55)                                        
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC              1:09.29    1:05.86    9  
                  32.39     1:05.86 (33.47)                                        
  2 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               1:04.77    1:06.82    7  
                  32.16     1:06.82 (34.66)                                        
  3 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:07.94    1:06.83    6  
                  32.12     1:06.83 (34.71)                                        
  4 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC              1:09.98    1:08.29    5  
                  33.64     1:08.29 (34.65)                                        
  5 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               1:12.70    1:08.91    4  
                  33.45     1:08.91 (35.46)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               1:12.27    1:10.15    3  
                  35.06     1:10.15 (35.09)                                        
  7 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC               1:12.30    1:10.52    2  
                  35.30     1:10.52 (35.22)                                        
  8 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              1:11.23    1:11.00    1  
                  34.81     1:11.00 (36.19)                                        
  9 Mahn, Andrew M            14 MSA-NC               1:22.37    1:11.37  
 10 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC               1:14.15    1:12.24  
                  35.06     1:12.24 (37.18)                                        
 11 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              1:14.19    1:13.01  
                  35.05     1:13.01 (37.96)                                        
 12 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC              1:17.44    1:13.09  
                  36.18     1:13.09 (36.91)                                        
 13 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC               1:20.61    1:13.94  
                  36.24     1:13.94 (37.70)                                        
 14 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               1:15.33    1:13.96  
                  35.22     1:13.96 (38.74)                                        
 15 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              1:13.53    1:14.39  
                  36.34     1:14.39 (38.05)                                        
 16 Puckett, Jason A          13 SAIL-NC              1:16.69    1:14.65  
                  36.73     1:14.65 (37.92)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Cade W         14 SAIL-NC              1:10.98    1:17.97  
                  37.63     1:17.97 (40.34)                                        
 18 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               1:15.86    1:18.18  
 19 Kuehl, Connor A           14 SAIL-NC              1:20.37    1:18.27  
 20 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               1:17.30    1:18.33  
 21 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               1:20.89    1:20.67  
 22 Arnold, Patrick J         14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:21.75  
                  39.96     1:21.75 (41.79)                                        
 23 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              1:24.52    1:24.05  
                  41.12     1:24.05 (42.93)                                        
 24 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               1:32.94    1:24.98  
                  42.68     1:24.98 (42.30)                                        
 25 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC               1:27.63    1:26.19  
                  42.20     1:26.19 (43.99)                                        
 26 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC               1:35.12    1:30.95  
                  41.58     1:30.95 (49.37)                                        
 27 Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC                    NT    1:35.22  
                  45.96     1:35.22 (49.26)                                        
 28 Parkes, Noah B            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:36.01  
                  47.00     1:36.01 (49.01)                                        
 29 Goudes, Nick J            13 QCD-NC               1:50.37    1:42.01  
                  47.25     1:42.01 (54.76)                                        
 -- Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC                 58.75    1:01.34    9  
                  30.06     1:01.34 (31.28)                                        
  2 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC                 59.68    1:02.37    7  
                  30.69     1:02.37 (31.68)                                        
  3 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC                 59.37    1:04.44    6  
                  30.97     1:04.44 (33.47)                                        
  4 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC               1:01.60    1:05.11    5  
                  32.26     1:05.11 (32.85)                                        
  5 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               1:05.88    1:05.54    4  
                  32.05     1:05.54 (33.49)                                        
  6 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC              1:07.13    1:05.81    3  
                  31.81     1:05.81 (34.00)                                        
  7 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              1:04.03    1:05.98    2  
                  32.06     1:05.98 (33.92)                                        
  8 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              1:05.38    1:06.91    1  
                  32.72     1:06.91 (34.19)                                        
  9 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.86  
                  33.39     1:07.86 (34.47)                                        
 10 White, Lexie G            17 MSA-NC               1:07.05    1:08.25  
                  33.25     1:08.25 (35.00)                                        
 10 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            1:02.68    1:08.25  
                  32.67     1:08.25 (35.58)                                        
 12 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               1:07.33    1:09.99  
                  33.98     1:09.99 (36.01)                                        
 13 Robinson, Emily A         17 SAIL-NC              1:05.00    1:10.00  
                  33.52     1:10.00 (36.48)                                        
 14 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              1:10.43    1:12.00  
                  34.94     1:12.00 (37.06)                                        
 15 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              1:12.24    1:12.94  
                  36.07     1:12.94 (36.87)                                        
 16 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              1:13.19    1:13.58  
                  36.56     1:13.58 (37.02)                                        
 17 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              1:13.33    1:14.87  
                  37.08     1:14.87 (37.79)                                        
 18 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               1:15.01    1:16.31  
                  37.31     1:16.31 (39.00)                                        
 19 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              1:18.09    1:16.56  
                  37.94     1:16.56 (38.62)                                        
 20 Quinn, Laura M            16 MSA-NC               1:16.00    1:16.85  
                  37.38     1:16.85 (39.47)                                        
 21 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              1:12.27    1:17.22  
                  38.65     1:17.22 (38.57)                                        
 22 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              1:10.40    1:17.60  
                  37.00     1:17.60 (40.60)                                        
 23 Draper, Natalie E         15 MSA-NC               1:19.60    1:18.32  
                  38.33     1:18.32 (39.99)                                        
 24 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC              1:15.23    1:18.35  
                  38.45     1:18.35 (39.90)                                        
 25 Walker, Maggie M          15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:18.46  
                  37.42     1:18.46 (41.04)                                        
 26 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              1:18.18    1:19.00  
                  38.66     1:19.00 (40.34)                                        
 27 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC              1:23.78    1:20.01  
                  38.90     1:20.01 (41.11)                                        
 28 Owens, Amber K            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:16.33    1:20.03  
 29 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC               1:20.75    1:20.25  
                  38.42     1:20.25 (41.83)                                        
 30 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              1:15.62    1:20.43  
                  39.00     1:20.43 (41.43)                                        
 31 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              1:17.78    1:22.55  
 32 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC               1:23.77    1:23.53  
                  40.44     1:23.53 (43.09)                                        
 33 Madrigal, Isabel S        15 MSA-NC               1:42.58    1:26.82  
                  42.69     1:26.82 (44.13)                                        
 34 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC               1:14.27    1:30.69  
 35 Poffenbaugh, Anna M       16 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:32.33  
 36 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC               1:42.25    1:36.87  
                  46.47     1:36.87 (50.40)                                        
 
Event 66  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC                 54.09      55.41    9  
                  27.19       55.41 (28.22)                                        
  2 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC                 56.20      57.59    7  
                  27.67       57.59 (29.92)                                        
  3 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:01.81    1:00.44    6  
                  29.69     1:00.44 (30.75)                                        
  4 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC               1:01.31    1:01.53    5  
                  29.88     1:01.53 (31.65)                                        
  5 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              1:00.46    1:02.04    4  
                  30.19     1:02.04 (31.85)                                        
  6 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC           1:01.89    1:02.68    3  
                  30.43     1:02.68 (32.25)                                        
  7 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               1:03.07    1:02.92    2  
                  31.06     1:02.92 (31.86)                                        
  8 Briese, Dylan C           17 MSA-NC               1:00.60    1:03.04    1  
                  29.76     1:03.04 (33.28)                                        
  9 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              1:02.58    1:04.32  
                  31.52     1:04.32 (32.80)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:03.60    1:04.56  
                  31.40     1:04.56 (33.16)                                        
 11 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             1:06.60    1:04.91  
                  31.51     1:04.91 (33.40)                                        
 12 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              1:00.63    1:05.06  
                  31.30     1:05.06 (33.76)                                        
 13 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC               1:03.85    1:07.37  
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
 14 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC              1:11.32    1:07.43  
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)                                        
 15 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.93  
                  32.61     1:07.93 (35.32)                                        
 16 Curry, Matthew J          16 MSA-NC                    NT    1:08.26  
 17 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              1:06.14    1:08.44  
                  33.97     1:08.44 (34.47)                                        
 18 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               1:11.75    1:09.31  
                  33.69     1:09.31 (35.62)                                        
 19 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              1:04.94    1:09.85  
                  33.57     1:09.85 (36.28)                                        
 20 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             1:09.94    1:10.91  
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)                                        
 21 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC               1:14.99    1:11.00  
                  34.32     1:11.00 (36.68)                                        
 22 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC               1:09.29    1:16.17  
 23 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              1:21.15    1:19.17  
                  38.68     1:19.17 (40.49)                                        
 24 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:21.12    1:19.60  
                  38.96     1:19.60 (40.64)                                        
 -- Runkel, Jack C            16 MSA-NC               1:19.75         DQ  
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               2:46.64    2:41.89    9  
                  36.03     1:16.67 (40.64)     1:59.68 (43.01)     2:41.89 (42.21)
  2 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC              2:42.17    2:42.22    7  
                  37.21     1:18.07 (40.86)     2:00.96 (42.89)     2:42.22 (41.26)
  3 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               2:45.97    2:48.31    6  
                  38.35     1:20.89 (42.54)     2:04.68 (43.79)     2:48.31 (43.63)
  4 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              2:47.51    2:48.94    5  
                  39.37     1:22.93 (43.56)     2:06.91 (43.98)     2:48.94 (42.03)
  5 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               2:57.94    2:55.40    4  
                  40.28     1:24.04 (43.76)     2:10.79 (46.75)     2:55.40 (44.61)
  6 Viole, Julia E            14 SAIL-NC              3:04.19    2:59.17    3  
                  40.54     1:26.89 (46.35)     2:13.42 (46.53)     2:59.17 (45.75)
  7 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               3:35.87    3:00.67    2  
                  39.86     1:26.73 (46.87)     2:13.77 (47.04)     3:00.67 (46.90)
  8 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:01.49    1  
                  42.92     1:29.23 (46.31)     2:16.31 (47.08)     3:01.49 (45.18)
  9 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              2:49.77    3:01.68  
                  42.02     1:27.62 (45.60)     2:15.60 (47.98)     3:01.68 (46.08)
 10 Sweitzer, Kirsten E       13 TEAM-NC              3:04.11    3:03.09  
                  41.82     1:28.81 (46.99)     2:16.61 (47.80)     3:03.09 (46.48)
 11 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               3:00.39    3:03.47  
                  41.30     1:26.71 (45.41)     2:14.96 (48.25)     3:03.47 (48.51)
 12 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:10.97  
                  44.23     1:33.05 (48.82)     2:21.85 (48.80)     3:10.97 (49.12)
 13 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               3:22.63    3:12.94  
                  42.41     1:30.80 (48.39)     2:22.12 (51.32)     3:12.94 (50.82)
 14 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:14.23  
                  46.06     1:35.75 (49.69)     2:26.07 (50.32)     3:14.23 (48.16)
 15 Beier, Emma C             14 SAIL-NC              3:11.95    3:14.87  
                  43.61     1:34.06 (50.45)     2:26.61 (52.55)     3:14.87 (48.26)
 16 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:19.26  
                  43.05     1:33.22 (50.17)     2:26.46 (53.24)     3:19.26 (52.80)
 17 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               3:44.63    3:22.02  
                  47.92     1:40.71 (52.79)     2:32.59 (51.88)     3:22.02 (49.43)
 18 Ruesch, Grace H           13 MSA-NC                    NT    3:41.35  
                  49.15     1:44.88 (55.73)     2:42.40 (57.52)     3:41.35 (58.95)
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC               2:28.28    2:25.42    9  
                  33.47     1:10.94 (37.47)     1:49.04 (38.10)     2:25.42 (36.38)
  2 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:33.40    7  
                  35.44     1:15.07 (39.63)     1:54.79 (39.72)     2:33.40 (38.61)
  3 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:51.66    6  
                  41.53     1:25.13 (43.60)     2:10.10 (44.97)     2:51.66 (41.56)
  4 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               3:04.42    2:55.81    5  
                  40.36     1:25.26 (44.90)     2:10.44 (45.18)     2:55.81 (45.37)
  5 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               3:12.28    2:58.18    4  
                  41.72     1:26.63 (44.91)     2:12.20 (45.57)     2:58.18 (45.98)
  6 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:05.48    3  
                  41.13     1:27.96 (46.83)     2:16.80 (48.84)     3:05.48 (48.68)
  7 Parkes, Noah B            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    3:08.46    2  
                  43.71     1:32.67 (48.96)     2:21.18 (48.51)     3:08.46 (47.28)
  8 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:10.38    1  
                  42.07     1:31.19 (49.12)     2:21.28 (50.09)     3:10.38 (49.10)
  9 O'Connell, Cade W         14 SAIL-NC              3:06.70    3:14.41  
                  45.09     1:35.03 (49.94)     2:25.21 (50.18)     3:14.41 (49.20)
 10 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              3:29.09    3:18.52  
                  46.93     1:38.01 (51.08)     2:29.79 (51.78)     3:18.52 (48.73)
 11 Kuehl, Connor A           14 SAIL-NC              3:36.92    3:21.03  
                  45.84     1:38.29 (52.45)     2:31.38 (53.09)     3:21.03 (49.65)
 
Event 69  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               2:15.72    2:24.09    9  
                  33.27     1:10.71 (37.44)     1:47.34 (36.63)     2:24.09 (36.75)
  2 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC               2:23.70    2:27.67    7  
                  34.21     1:10.69 (36.48)     1:48.39 (37.70)     2:27.67 (39.28)
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:29.65    2:36.32    6  
                  35.06     1:13.97 (38.91)     1:55.33 (41.36)     2:36.32 (40.99)
  4 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC              2:34.94    2:43.74    5  
                  39.87     1:22.14 (42.27)     2:04.08 (41.94)     2:43.74 (39.66)
  5 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              2:45.95    2:43.77    4  
                  37.63     1:19.16 (41.53)     2:01.11 (41.95)     2:43.77 (42.66)
  6 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               2:40.20    2:43.91    3  
                  36.28     1:18.12 (41.84)     2:01.34 (43.22)     2:43.91 (42.57)
  7 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC              2:54.92    2:44.65    2  
                  37.69     1:20.34 (42.65)     2:02.86 (42.52)     2:44.65 (41.79)
  8 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               2:45.63    2:44.74    1  
                  38.21     1:20.93 (42.72)     2:03.45 (42.52)     2:44.74 (41.29)
  9 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC                 NT    2:45.17  
                  36.80     1:19.47 (42.67)     2:02.78 (43.31)     2:45.17 (42.39)
 10 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              2:26.53    2:45.31  
                  37.69     1:19.93 (42.24)     2:02.61 (42.68)     2:45.31 (42.70)
 11 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              2:42.85    2:49.44  
                  37.88     1:20.78 (42.90)     2:05.46 (44.68)     2:49.44 (43.98)
 12 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC              2:55.98    3:00.05  
                  42.46     1:29.41 (46.95)     2:17.49 (48.08)     3:00.05 (42.56)
 13 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               2:57.67    3:00.64  
                  41.48     1:27.23 (45.75)     2:13.84 (46.61)     3:00.64 (46.80)
 14 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC                    NT    3:04.39  
                  42.01     1:29.69 (47.68)     2:17.24 (47.55)     3:04.39 (47.15)
 15 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC                   NT    3:07.67  
                  43.16     1:32.41 (49.25)     2:21.16 (48.75)     3:07.67 (46.51)
 16 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              2:56.65    3:10.68  
                  43.67     1:32.25 (48.58)     2:21.15 (48.90)     3:10.68 (49.53)
 17 Draper, Natalie E         15 MSA-NC                    NT    3:10.74  
                  44.62     1:33.93 (49.31)     2:23.38 (49.45)     3:10.74 (47.36)
 18 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              3:04.64    3:12.10  
                  43.11     1:33.38 (50.27)     2:23.35 (49.97)     3:12.10 (48.75)
 19 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              3:13.63    3:12.83  
                  44.72     1:35.28 (50.56)     2:24.37 (49.09)     3:12.83 (48.46)
 20 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              3:12.70    3:18.44  
                  45.15     1:36.48 (51.33)     2:27.16 (50.68)     3:18.44 (51.28)
 -- Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC                   NT         DQ  
                  44.98     1:35.80 (50.82)     2:26.99 (51.19)          DQ (48.43)
 
Event 70  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC              2:31.05    2:30.78    9  
                  34.83     1:14.29 (39.46)     1:53.57 (39.28)     2:30.78 (37.21)
  2 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC               2:31.29    2:32.63    7  
                  35.86     1:14.54 (38.68)     1:54.58 (40.04)     2:32.63 (38.05)
  3 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              2:41.44    2:33.63    6  
                  34.90     1:14.35 (39.45)     1:53.70 (39.35)     2:33.63 (39.93)
  4 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC               2:39.51    2:36.09    5  
                  35.64     1:14.89 (39.25)     1:55.67 (40.78)     2:36.09 (40.42)
  5 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              2:26.80    2:36.60    4  
                  35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)     1:55.84 (40.96)     2:36.60 (40.76)
  6 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              2:29.17    2:38.89    3  
                  35.76     1:16.20 (40.44)     1:58.24 (42.04)     2:38.89 (40.65)
  7 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              2:44.23    2:41.41    2  
                  36.87     1:17.83 (40.96)     2:00.34 (42.51)     2:41.41 (41.07)
  8 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             3:02.39    3:05.84    1  
                  38.41     1:25.71 (47.30)     2:16.07 (50.36)     3:05.84 (49.77)
  9 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  3:21.70    3:14.86  
                  45.33     1:35.51 (50.18)     2:25.48 (49.97)     3:14.86 (49.38)
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, Caroline E       14 WST-NC                 55.58      57.01    9  
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
  2 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC                 57.23      58.49    7  
                  28.23       58.49 (30.26)                                        
  3 Thompson, Kiara K         13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    57.46      58.71    6  
                  27.74       58.71 (30.97)                                        
  4 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC                58.61      58.82    5  
                  28.67       58.82 (30.15)                                        
  5 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC                 59.76      58.97    4  
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)                                        
  6 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    58.05      59.18    3  
                  28.12       59.18 (31.06)                                        
  7 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC                59.08      59.54    2  
                  28.83       59.54 (30.71)                                        
  8 Carte, Camryn M           13 NMA-NC                 55.73      59.80    1  
                  28.50       59.80 (31.30)                                        
  9 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               1:00.89    1:01.00  
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)                                        
 10 Szeghy, Rachel E          13 NMA-NC               1:01.94    1:01.10  
                  29.47     1:01.10 (31.63)                                        
 11 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC                59.78    1:01.60  
                  29.59     1:01.60 (32.01)                                        
 12 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              1:01.20    1:02.40  
                  29.96     1:02.40 (32.44)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Ashley E       14 NMA-NC               1:03.43    1:03.62  
                  31.15     1:03.62 (32.47)                                        
 14 Federico, Alexa A         13 SAIL-NC              1:03.57    1:04.03  
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)                                        
 15 Sinclair, Julianne E      14 MSA-NC               1:07.25    1:04.94  
                  31.34     1:04.94 (33.60)                                        
 16 Nowell, Penny A           14 QCD-NC               1:05.44    1:04.98  
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)                                        
 17 Scotto, Hailey A          14 MSA-NC               1:04.88    1:05.30  
                  31.68     1:05.30 (33.62)                                        
 18 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               1:06.82    1:05.55  
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)                                        
 19 Prager, Kate E            13 SAIL-NC              1:03.67    1:05.77  
                  32.62     1:05.77 (33.15)                                        
 20 Nixon, Sandy B            13 MSA-NC               1:09.34    1:05.87  
                  31.94     1:05.87 (33.93)                                        
 21 Boyd, Trinity F           13 QCD-NC               1:05.33    1:06.95  
                  32.10     1:06.95 (34.85)                                        
 22 Alzate, Carolina          14 MSA-NC               1:08.71    1:07.33  
                  32.48     1:07.33 (34.85)                                        
 23 Viole, Julia E            14 SAIL-NC              1:09.20    1:07.47  
                  32.37     1:07.47 (35.10)                                        
 24 Scotto, Brianna M         14 MSA-NC               1:06.08    1:07.63  
                  33.49     1:07.63 (34.14)                                        
 25 Eudy, Malayna R           13 SAIL-NC              1:07.50    1:08.05  
                  33.11     1:08.05 (34.94)                                        
 26 Meckler, Karli A          14 MSA-NC               1:08.22    1:08.37  
                  32.37     1:08.37 (36.00)                                        
 27 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              1:05.01    1:08.65  
                  31.97     1:08.65 (36.68)                                        
 28 Gough, MeKayla R          14 MSA-NC               1:11.41    1:09.95  
                  33.57     1:09.95 (36.38)                                        
 29 Beier, Emma C             14 SAIL-NC              1:11.77    1:12.32  
                  33.84     1:12.32 (38.48)                                        
 30 Goddard, Anna V           13 MSA-NC               1:16.76    1:13.09  
                  34.99     1:13.09 (38.10)                                        
 31 Clark, Julia L            13 MSA-NC               1:19.47    1:14.15  
                  35.75     1:14.15 (38.40)                                        
 32 Brown, Abbie S            13 MSA-NC               1:12.71    1:14.76  
                  35.67     1:14.76 (39.09)                                        
 33 Ruesch, Grace H           13 MSA-NC               1:12.23    1:15.28  
                  35.82     1:15.28 (39.46)                                        
 34 Reda, Natalie E           14 MSA-NC                    NT    1:15.45  
                  36.44     1:15.45 (39.01)                                        
 35 Pennington, Victoria A    13 MSA-NC               1:22.63    1:17.26  
                  35.66     1:17.26 (41.60)                                        
 36 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC               1:14.71    1:20.86  
                  37.69     1:20.86 (43.17)                                        
 37 Ellis, Egypt A            13 QCD-NC               1:31.02    1:30.10  
                  40.85     1:30.10 (49.25)                                        
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Ben S          13 NMA-NC                 57.09      56.27    9  
                  27.61       56.27 (28.66)                                        
  2 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC                 58.44      57.21    7  
                  27.51       57.21 (29.70)                                        
  3 Enriquez, Edward R        13 SAIL-NC              1:01.29      57.77    6  
                  28.00       57.77 (29.77)                                        
  4 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC                 56.89      58.21    5  
                  28.29       58.21 (29.92)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC               1:00.88      58.66    4  
                  27.87       58.66 (30.79)                                        
  6 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC                59.32    1:00.00    3  
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)                                        
  7 Johnson, Donovan          13 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    59.70    1:00.35    2  
                  28.47     1:00.35 (31.88)                                        
  8 Palladino, Jacob A        14 SAIL-NC                59.26    1:00.37    1  
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)                                        
  9 Koenigsberger, Danny      14 NMA-NC               1:03.20    1:00.38  
                  29.38     1:00.38 (31.00)                                        
 10 Arnold, Patrick J         14 MSA-NC               1:18.68    1:00.79  
                  30.05     1:00.79 (30.74)                                        
 11 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC               1:02.56    1:00.99  
                  29.04     1:00.99 (31.95)                                        
 12 Frasier, Blake W          14 MSA-NC               1:05.60    1:02.47  
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)                                        
 13 Sumrall, John B           13 MSA-NC                    NT    1:02.82  
                  29.93     1:02.82 (32.89)                                        
 14 Bippus, Will D            13 MSA-NC               1:06.31    1:02.90  
                  30.55     1:02.90 (32.35)                                        
 15 Meighen, Bryce P          13 NMA-NC               1:04.31    1:02.98  
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)                                        
 16 Mahn, Andrew M            14 MSA-NC               1:13.09    1:03.24  
                  30.03     1:03.24 (33.21)                                        
 17 Kuehl, Connor A           14 SAIL-NC              1:11.35    1:04.44  
                  31.21     1:04.44 (33.23)                                        
 18 Stinson, Tristan C        14 QCD-NC               1:04.45    1:04.81  
                  30.57     1:04.81 (34.24)                                        
 19 Wallace, Devin P          14 QCD-NC               1:03.00    1:04.94  
 20 Sneden, Adam C            14 TEAM-NC              1:03.80    1:05.58  
                  30.69     1:05.58 (34.89)                                        
 21 Puckett, Jason A          13 SAIL-NC              1:05.35    1:05.70  
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 22 Trapp, Landon A           14 MSA-NC               1:10.33    1:06.45  
                  33.72     1:06.45 (32.73)                                        
 23 Thomas, Seth H            13 SAIL-NC              1:11.46    1:07.38  
                  32.58     1:07.38 (34.80)                                        
 24 O'Connell, Cade W         14 SAIL-NC              1:00.61    1:07.40  
                  32.22     1:07.40 (35.18)                                        
 25 Potter, Brenden T         13 MSA-NC               1:11.77    1:07.79  
                  31.47     1:07.79 (36.32)                                        
 26 Bernard, Donovan E        13 SAIL-NC              1:14.08    1:09.67  
                  33.69     1:09.67 (35.98)                                        
 27 Elson, Ethan K            13 MSA-NC               1:15.24    1:13.43  
                  34.52     1:13.43 (38.91)                                        
 28 Jackson, Roz              13 QCD-NC               1:11.20    1:13.58  
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)                                        
 29 Blackburn, Jake S         13 SAIL-NC              1:30.46    1:18.91  
 30 Parkes, Noah B            13 SAIL-NC                   NT    1:20.18  
                  39.19     1:20.18 (40.99)                                        
 31 Goudes, Nick J            13 QCD-NC               1:26.15    1:22.93  
                  37.47     1:22.93 (45.46)                                        
 32 Branche, Joshua A         13 QCD-NC               1:24.92    1:32.34  
                  42.96     1:32.34 (49.38)                                        
 33 Mapp, Allan A             13 Seals-GA                  NT    1:34.53  
 
Event 73  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weed, McKenzie            17 SAIL-NC                55.00      53.90    9  
                  25.41       53.90 (28.49)                                        
  2 White, Lexie G            17 MSA-NC                 54.32      54.49    7  
                  26.25       54.49 (28.24)                                        
  3 Grand'Pierre, Naomy H     17 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    53.22      54.59    6  
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)                                        
  4 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC                 53.33      56.21    5  
                  26.65       56.21 (29.56)                                        
  5 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC                 53.34      56.22    4  
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)                                        
  6 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC                 55.17      56.35    3  
                  27.00       56.35 (29.35)                                        
  7 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC                 54.36      56.66    2  
                  27.54       56.66 (29.12)                                        
  8 Westaway, Mackenzie R     16 UN Nma-NC              55.42      56.77    1  
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)                                        
  9 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC                55.62      57.73  
                  27.60       57.73 (30.13)                                        
 10 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC                 56.43      57.82  
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)                                        
 11 Dale, Diana H             16 NMA-NC                 55.06      58.48  
                  28.56       58.48 (29.92)                                        
 12 Freeman, Jillian R        17 SAIL-NC                56.72      59.45  
                  28.44       59.45 (31.01)                                        
 13 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC                59.06      59.51  
                  28.49       59.51 (31.02)                                        
 14 Vendal, Ella K            12 TEAM-NC                59.03      59.72  
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)                                        
 15 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC                 58.28    1:00.00  
                  29.04     1:00.00 (30.96)                                        
 16 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC                57.66    1:00.60  
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)                                        
 17 Volz, Julia R             15 SAIL-NC              1:00.53    1:00.73  
                  29.55     1:00.73 (31.18)                                        
 18 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    1:01.85  
                  30.27     1:01.85 (31.58)                                        
 19 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC              58.76    1:02.36  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)                                        
 20 Bertolina, Bella R        15 TEAM-NC              1:01.24    1:02.43  
                  30.30     1:02.43 (32.13)                                        
 21 Bryant, Sophie A          15 SAIL-NC                59.71    1:03.38  
                  30.46     1:03.38 (32.92)                                        
 22 Schimmoller, Allison M    15 NMA-NC               1:02.17    1:03.69  
                  30.41     1:03.69 (33.28)                                        
 23 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              1:02.49    1:04.59  
                  31.27     1:04.59 (33.32)                                        
 24 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              1:03.71    1:04.64  
                  30.95     1:04.64 (33.69)                                        
 25 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC              1:03.47    1:04.93  
                  31.24     1:04.93 (33.69)                                        
 26 Ozelkan, Leyla A          15 NMA-NC               1:01.42    1:04.97  
                  30.90     1:04.97 (34.07)                                        
 27 Neumann, Katie E          17 QCD-NC               1:05.71    1:05.07  
                  31.30     1:05.07 (33.77)                                        
 28 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              1:01.89    1:05.35  
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)                                        
 29 Owens, Amber K            15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:07.17    1:05.88  
                  31.16     1:05.88 (34.72)                                        
 30 Quinn, Laura M            16 MSA-NC               1:05.59    1:06.21  
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)                                        
 31 Ozbelli, Talya            15 SAIL-NC              1:12.54    1:06.32  
                  31.32     1:06.32 (35.00)                                        
 32 Losey, Jessica R          15 SAIL-NC              1:01.85    1:06.71  
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)                                        
 33 Mangan, Becca E           15 SAIL-NC              1:04.44    1:07.48  
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)                                        
 34 Walker, Maggie M          15 MSA-NC                    NT    1:07.60  
                  31.47     1:07.60 (36.13)                                        
 35 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC              1:04.31    1:09.41  
                  33.18     1:09.41 (36.23)                                        
 36 Shue, Taylor M            17 SAIL-NC              1:02.99    1:09.82  
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)                                        
 37 Draper, Natalie E         15 MSA-NC               1:08.61    1:10.09  
                  33.78     1:10.09 (36.31)                                        
 38 Palmer, Catherine J       15 MSA-NC               1:11.39    1:13.59  
                  34.56     1:13.59 (39.03)                                        
 39 Allen, Ashley M           15 TEAM-NC              1:09.45    1:14.18  
                  34.05     1:14.18 (40.13)                                        
 40 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC               1:15.72    1:16.71  
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)                                        
 41 Madrigal, Isabel S        15 MSA-NC               1:24.47    1:16.74  
                  36.64     1:16.74 (40.10)                                        
 42 Poffenbaugh, Anna M       16 SAIL-NC              1:35.95    1:21.33  
                  38.31     1:21.33 (43.02)                                        
 43 Sprinkle, Cason Z         15 QCD-NC               1:23.08    1:25.46  
                  38.79     1:25.46 (46.67)                                        
 
Event 74  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, John S              26 UN NC-NC               45.50      44.75    9  
                  21.54       44.75 (23.21)                                        
  2 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC                 48.35      50.72    7  
                  24.67       50.72 (26.05)                                        
  3 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC                 50.09      51.61    6  
                  24.89       51.61 (26.72)                                        
  4 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC                 52.60      51.68    5  
                  25.08       51.68 (26.60)                                        
  5 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC                51.24      52.34    4  
                  25.35       52.34 (26.99)                                        
  6 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC                 47.47      52.97    3  
                  24.58       52.97 (28.39)                                        
  7 Briese, Dylan C           17 MSA-NC                 52.65      53.08    2  
                  25.95       53.08 (27.13)                                        
  8 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC                 53.23      53.35    1  
                  25.72       53.35 (27.63)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Noah M          16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    51.82      53.81  
                  25.67       53.81 (28.14)                                        
 10 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC                 50.21      53.98  
                  25.44       53.98 (28.54)                                        
 11 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA    55.22      54.60  
                  26.72       54.60 (27.88)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC                54.94      54.97  
                  26.57       54.97 (28.40)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC                 55.56      55.82  
                  26.73       55.82 (29.09)                                        
 14 Biondi, James P           16 UN Sail-NC             55.80      55.83  
                  26.97       55.83 (28.86)                                        
 15 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA               54.09      56.04  
                  26.18       56.04 (29.86)                                        
 16 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC                55.46      56.19  
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)                                        
 17 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC                 57.17      56.45  
                  27.42       56.45 (29.03)                                        
 18 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                 57.45      57.16  
                  27.64       57.16 (29.52)                                        
 19 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC                53.56      57.47  
                  27.38       57.47 (30.09)                                        
 20 Arnold, Nathaniel J       16 MSA-NC               1:01.69      57.63  
                  27.70       57.63 (29.93)                                        
 21 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               1:00.06      57.73  
                  27.35       57.73 (30.38)                                        
 22 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC                59.60      58.23  
                  28.13       58.23 (30.10)                                        
 23 Eberhardt, Coleman C      15 MSA-NC               1:00.59      58.90  
                  27.37       58.90 (31.53)                                        
 24 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC                58.04      59.37  
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
 25 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC                 58.96      59.40  
                  27.93       59.40 (31.47)                                        
 26 Curry, Matthew J          16 MSA-NC                    NT      59.96  
                  28.55       59.96 (31.41)                                        
 27 Runkel, Jack C            16 MSA-NC               1:09.98    1:02.40  
                  30.29     1:02.40 (32.11)                                        
 28 Beck, Patrick J           16 TEAM-NC              1:01.79    1:03.69  
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)                                        
 29 Dixon, Dion T             17 Seals-GA             1:04.51    1:03.77  
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)                                        
 30 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  1:10.09    1:06.45  
                  31.64     1:06.45 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everhart, Sydney A        14 MSA-NC               2:22.38    2:22.78    9  
                  32.07     1:08.98 (36.91)     1:46.43 (37.45)     2:22.78 (36.35)
  2 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              2:14.04    2:28.26    7  
                  32.61     1:10.11 (37.50)     1:49.37 (39.26)     2:28.26 (38.89)
  3 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:29.87    6  
                  32.92     1:11.71 (38.79)     1:51.25 (39.54)     2:29.87 (38.62)
  4 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              2:30.51    2:32.26    5  
                  33.54     1:11.72 (38.18)     1:51.64 (39.92)     2:32.26 (40.62)
  5 Tophia, Chardonay A       14 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:33.17    2:33.96    4  
                  32.85     1:12.28 (39.43)     1:52.79 (40.51)     2:33.96 (41.17)
  6 Sellars, Sydney L         14 QCD-NC                    NT    2:49.25    3  
                  36.80     1:18.94 (42.14)     2:04.21 (45.27)     2:49.25 (45.04)
  7 Bitting, Taylor M         14 QCD-NC               3:00.83    2:56.24    2  
                  35.62     1:18.90 (43.28)     2:08.28 (49.38)     2:56.24 (47.96)
  8 Valentine, Aja J          14 QCD-NC                    NT    3:28.01    1  
                  42.04     1:34.03 (51.99)     2:30.92 (56.89)     3:28.01 (57.09)
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC               2:24.35    2:22.97    9  
                  31.96     1:08.02 (36.06)     1:45.42 (37.40)     2:22.97 (37.55)
  2 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:48.40    7  
                  36.40     1:18.71 (42.31)   2:48.40 (1:29.69)                    
 -- Hernandez, Justin         13 MSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  32.04     1:09.52 (37.48)     1:49.30 (39.78)          DQ (41.35)
 
Event 77  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Abby M             17 MSA-NC               2:09.42    2:16.04    9  
                  32.63     1:07.15 (34.52)     1:42.19 (35.04)     2:16.04 (33.85)
  2 Benson, Emily K           15 MSA-NC               2:16.76    2:23.04    7  
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:46.39 (38.72)     2:23.04 (36.65)
  3 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:23.61    6  
                  31.89     1:07.89 (36.00)     1:45.52 (37.63)     2:23.61 (38.09)
  4 Robertson, Ellen E        16 UN Nma-NC            2:20.05    2:26.06    5  
                  33.56     1:10.76 (37.20)     1:48.73 (37.97)     2:26.06 (37.33)
  5 Ciesielski, Jennifer N    17 MSA-NC                    NT    2:26.12    4  
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)     1:47.75 (37.70)     2:26.12 (38.37)
  6 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              2:13.68    2:27.01    3  
                  32.48     1:09.07 (36.59)     1:48.09 (39.02)     2:27.01 (38.92)
  7 Smith, Jordan T           15 SAIL-NC              2:34.03    2:31.34    2  
                  33.79     1:11.33 (37.54)     1:51.21 (39.88)     2:31.34 (40.13)
  8 Rowe, Sirena C            16 NMA-NC                    NT    2:36.12    1  
                  34.11     1:13.51 (39.40)     1:55.43 (41.92)     2:36.12 (40.69)
  9 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC              2:41.09    2:44.14  
                  37.42     1:19.15 (41.73)     2:02.03 (42.88)     2:44.14 (42.11)
 10 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC                   NT    2:55.72  
                  35.77     1:19.00 (43.23)     2:06.88 (47.88)     2:55.72 (48.84)
 
Event 78  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC               2:02.28    2:06.75    9  
                  29.83     1:00.77 (30.94)     1:33.87 (33.10)     2:06.75 (32.88)
  2 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               2:04.38    2:09.81    7  
                  29.26     1:02.24 (32.98)     1:36.54 (34.30)     2:09.81 (33.27)
  3 Whitley, Parker R         17 NMA-NC               2:11.90    2:09.87    6  
                  29.61     1:02.41 (32.80)     1:36.10 (33.69)     2:09.87 (33.77)
  4 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              2:11.52    2:11.19    5  
                  29.45     1:03.50 (34.05)     1:37.51 (34.01)     2:11.19 (33.68)
  5 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              2:14.80    2:15.57    4  
                  30.37     1:05.24 (34.87)     1:40.68 (35.44)     2:15.57 (34.89)
  6 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC               2:03.82    2:18.37    3  
                  29.70     1:04.19 (34.49)     1:41.39 (37.20)     2:18.37 (36.98)
  7 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               2:22.01    2:21.42    2  
                  30.20     1:06.12 (35.92)     1:43.34 (37.22)     2:21.42 (38.08)
  8 Jenkins, Kaleb J          16 SAIL-NC                   NT    2:28.04    1  
                  30.71     1:06.40 (35.69)     1:46.40 (40.00)     2:28.04 (41.64)
  9 Dixon, Jonathon R         15 Seals-GA             2:23.24    2:31.70  
                  31.04     1:09.51 (38.47)     1:50.43 (40.92)     2:31.70 (41.27)
 10 Johnson, Evan E           17 SAIL-NC              2:14.38    2:32.18  
                  32.46     1:10.13 (37.67)     1:50.95 (40.82)     2:32.18 (41.23)
 11 Favors Jr., Stacy R       16 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  2:28.53    2:35.63  
                  31.93     1:09.84 (37.91)     1:52.76 (42.92)     2:35.63 (42.87)
 12 Parkins, Asante R         16 QCD-NC                    NT    2:42.63  
                  32.06     1:11.36 (39.30)     1:56.30 (44.94)     2:42.63 (46.33)
 
Event 79  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Jane M           15 NMA-NC               4:36.42    4:44.91    9  
                  30.26     1:05.68 (35.42)     1:42.96 (37.28)     2:19.60 (36.64)
        2:58.85 (39.25)     3:38.42 (39.57)     4:12.32 (33.90)     4:44.91 (32.59)
  2 Vandenberg, Sydney A      17 SAIL-NC              4:44.57    4:51.30    7  
                  30.72     1:06.63 (35.91)     1:42.92 (36.29)     2:18.77 (35.85)
        2:59.80 (41.03)     3:41.83 (42.03)     4:17.68 (35.85)     4:51.30 (33.62)
  3 Kramer, Sydney I          16 NMA-NC                    NT    5:05.27    6  
                  33.93     1:13.03 (39.10)     1:50.36 (37.33)     2:25.98 (35.62)
        3:13.28 (47.30)     3:58.26 (44.98)     4:32.42 (34.16)     5:05.27 (32.85)
  4 Sneden, Julia M           17 TEAM-NC              4:39.17    5:05.66    5  
                  31.68     1:07.44 (35.76)     1:47.12 (39.68)     2:25.94 (38.82)
        3:11.28 (45.34)     3:55.65 (44.37)     4:31.56 (35.91)     5:05.66 (34.10)
  5 Calhoun, Emma G           15 NMA-NC               4:57.35    5:06.19    4  
                  32.33     1:09.80 (37.47)     1:50.58 (40.78)     2:29.83 (39.25)
        3:13.74 (43.91)     3:57.16 (43.42)     4:32.52 (35.36)     5:06.19 (33.67)
  6 Francis, Sophie W         13 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:06.29    3  
                  33.48     1:11.71 (38.23)     1:51.87 (40.16)     2:30.46 (38.59)
        3:13.50 (43.04)     3:57.37 (43.87)     4:33.16 (35.79)     5:06.29 (33.13)
  7 Knox, Shae P              15 NMA-NC               5:17.90    5:07.58    2  
                  32.01     1:09.49 (37.48)     1:49.69 (40.20)     2:28.51 (38.82)
        3:14.51 (46.00)     3:59.27 (44.76)     4:34.16 (34.89)     5:07.58 (33.42)
  8 Calhoun, Sadie F          13 NMA-NC               5:18.43    5:12.28    1  
                  33.87     1:13.36 (39.49)     1:53.87 (40.51)     2:33.98 (40.11)
        3:17.58 (43.60)     4:02.61 (45.03)     4:38.46 (35.85)     5:12.28 (33.82)
  9 Turley, Liv G             13 TEAM-NC              5:06.21    5:16.04  
                  33.10     1:10.96 (37.86)     1:51.55 (40.59)     2:32.80 (41.25)
        3:18.46 (45.66)     4:03.69 (45.23)     4:40.34 (36.65)     5:16.04 (35.70)
 10 Brown, Ashton D           16 SAIL-NC              5:10.40    5:18.78  
                  35.77     1:17.32 (41.55)     1:58.42 (41.10)     2:40.08 (41.66)
        3:24.43 (44.35)     4:09.36 (44.93)     4:44.54 (35.18)     5:18.78 (34.24)
 11 Galioto, Julianna P       14 TEAM-NC              5:15.61    5:20.18  
                  33.47     1:11.55 (38.08)     1:53.93 (42.38)     2:35.75 (41.82)
        3:21.89 (46.14)     4:07.80 (45.91)     4:44.99 (37.19)     5:20.18 (35.19)
 12 Losey, Erica M            13 SAIL-NC              5:26.25    5:22.08  
                  36.18     1:17.27 (41.09)     2:01.08 (43.81)     2:42.59 (41.51)
        3:28.45 (45.86)     4:15.17 (46.72)     4:50.24 (35.07)     5:22.08 (31.84)
 13 McClamrock, G.G. G        14 NMA-NC               5:26.63    5:23.71  
                  34.58     1:15.36 (40.78)     1:59.10 (43.74)     2:43.41 (44.31)
        3:28.09 (44.68)     4:13.15 (45.06)     4:50.04 (36.89)     5:23.71 (33.67)
 14 Warlick, Erin M           17 TEAM-NC              5:32.09    5:23.98  
                  33.98     1:14.35 (40.37)     1:55.70 (41.35)     2:36.44 (40.74)
        3:23.64 (47.20)     4:11.03 (47.39)     4:48.50 (37.47)     5:23.98 (35.48)
 15 Ullius, Ansley S          16 TEAM-NC              5:42.40    5:25.50  
                  34.60     1:15.53 (40.93)     1:58.83 (43.30)     2:40.25 (41.42)
        3:25.57 (45.32)     4:11.26 (45.69)     4:49.00 (37.74)     5:25.50 (36.50)
 16 Prager, Emma C            16 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:27.99  
                  39.42     1:25.46 (46.04)     2:07.22 (41.76)     2:47.50 (40.28)
        3:31.85 (44.35)     4:16.16 (44.31)     4:53.48 (37.32)     5:27.99 (34.51)
 17 Boone, Savannah H         14 TEAM-NC              5:34.92    5:28.32  
                  37.08     1:17.61 (40.53)     2:00.61 (43.00)     2:43.30 (42.69)
        3:28.99 (45.69)     4:15.73 (46.74)     4:52.61 (36.88)     5:28.32 (35.71)
 18 Primm, Jett D             14 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:29.58  
                  35.74     1:18.66 (42.92)     2:02.62 (43.96)     2:45.72 (43.10)
        3:29.39 (43.67)     4:13.87 (44.48)     4:51.83 (37.96)     5:29.58 (37.75)
 19 Iverson, Ingrid L         16 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:32.78  
                  37.73     1:19.58 (41.85)     2:02.59 (43.01)     2:43.99 (41.40)
        3:30.71 (46.72)     4:15.70 (44.99)     4:55.04 (39.34)     5:32.78 (37.74)
 20 Goers, Madison/Maddy A    17 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:36.42  
                  36.27     1:18.33 (42.06)     2:01.95 (43.62)     2:45.35 (43.40)
        3:33.97 (48.62)     4:22.80 (48.83)     4:59.81 (37.01)     5:36.42 (36.61)
 21 Broadway, Averi T         14 TEAM-NC                   NT    5:39.67  
                  35.02     1:15.30 (40.28)     2:00.06 (44.76)     2:45.78 (45.72)
        3:35.41 (49.63)     4:25.07 (49.66)     5:03.65 (38.58)     5:39.67 (36.02)
 22 Rudisill, Annie M         15 TEAM-NC              6:23.97    5:43.63  
                  37.24     1:20.57 (43.33)     2:04.78 (44.21)     2:47.06 (42.28)
        3:39.62 (52.56)     4:31.97 (52.35)     5:08.49 (36.52)     5:43.63 (35.14)
 23 Berkey, Anna E            14 TEAM-NC              5:37.04    5:45.77  
                  38.44     1:22.20 (43.76)     2:07.49 (45.29)     2:52.38 (44.89)
        3:39.61 (47.23)     4:27.96 (48.35)     5:07.74 (39.78)     5:45.77 (38.03)
 24 Beauregard, Morgan E      16 SAIL-NC                   NT    5:47.88  
                  38.12     1:23.54 (45.42)     2:05.45 (41.91)     2:45.67 (40.22)
        3:38.02 (52.35)     4:29.15 (51.13)     5:09.11 (39.96)     5:47.88 (38.77)
 25 Valencia, Lina M          23 TEAM-NC                   NT    6:08.34  
                  36.11     1:20.55 (44.44)     2:08.61 (48.06)     2:56.21 (47.60)
        3:47.19 (50.98)     4:40.13 (52.94)     5:23.69 (43.56)     6:08.34 (44.65)
 26 Glenn, Alaisha L          16 QCD-NC                    NT    7:32.67  
                  49.19   3:35.55 (2:46.36)                                        
            4:42.58 ( )   5:51.93 (1:09.35)   7:32.67 (1:40.74)                    
 
Event 80  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Samuel J           17 NMA-NC               4:52.97    4:59.81    9  
                  27.61       57.44 (29.83)     1:27.66 (30.22)     1:57.76 (30.10)
        2:28.19 (30.43)     2:58.94 (30.75)     3:29.86 (30.92)     4:00.35 (30.49)
        4:30.36 (30.01)     4:59.81 (29.45)                                        
  2 White, Jason M            15 SAIL-NC              5:04.31    5:05.56    7  
                  28.12       58.22 (30.10)     1:28.81 (30.59)     1:59.70 (30.89)
        2:31.02 (31.32)     3:02.21 (31.19)     3:33.10 (30.89)     4:04.52 (31.42)
        4:35.67 (31.15)     5:05.56 (29.89)                                        
  3 Paque, Johnathon D        17 MSA-NC               4:56.90    5:12.85    6  
                  28.68     1:00.34 (31.66)     1:32.31 (31.97)     2:04.14 (31.83)
        2:35.87 (31.73)     3:07.67 (31.80)     3:39.73 (32.06)     4:11.64 (31.91)
        4:43.25 (31.61)     5:12.85 (29.60)                                        
  4 Warlick, Drew A           15 TEAM-NC              5:15.22    5:12.87    5  
                  27.87       58.21 (30.34)     1:29.59 (31.38)     2:01.51 (31.92)
        2:33.74 (32.23)     3:06.03 (32.29)     3:38.14 (32.11)     4:10.23 (32.09)
        4:42.60 (32.37)     5:12.87 (30.27)                                        
  5 Epler, Robbie J           15 NMA-NC               5:41.56    5:14.54    4  
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)     1:30.31 (32.01)     2:02.31 (32.00)
        2:34.23 (31.92)     3:06.60 (32.37)     3:39.02 (32.42)     4:11.61 (32.59)
        4:43.54 (31.93)     5:14.54 (31.00)                                        
  6 Jensen, Louis B           15 NMA-NC               5:11.61    5:15.80    3  
                  27.70       58.50 (30.80)     1:30.11 (31.61)     2:02.40 (32.29)
        2:35.23 (32.83)     3:07.81 (32.58)     3:40.07 (32.26)     4:12.58 (32.51)
        4:44.59 (32.01)     5:15.80 (31.21)                                        
  7 Powe, Padgett S           17 NMA-NC               4:48.83    5:24.71    2  
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)     1:32.07 (32.18)     2:04.87 (32.80)
        2:38.17 (33.30)     3:11.51 (33.34)     3:44.22 (32.71)     4:17.31 (33.09)
        4:51.39 (34.08)     5:24.71 (33.32)                                        
  8 Canale, Danny J           17 MSA-NC               5:16.20    5:25.95    1  
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)     1:33.65 (32.76)     2:06.46 (32.81)
        2:40.11 (33.65)     3:13.67 (33.56)     3:47.13 (33.46)     4:20.61 (33.48)
        4:54.39 (33.78)     5:25.95 (31.56)                                        
  9 Koenigsberger, Alex       15 NMA-NC               5:36.00    5:28.21  
                  28.02       58.99 (30.97)     1:31.55 (32.56)     2:05.44 (33.89)
        2:39.35 (33.91)     3:13.37 (34.02)     3:47.67 (34.30)     4:22.11 (34.44)
        4:55.38 (33.27)     5:28.21 (32.83)                                        
 10 O'Neale, Spencer C        16 SAIL-NC              5:15.90    5:30.07  
                  29.41     1:01.89 (32.48)     1:34.36 (32.47)     2:07.62 (33.26)
        2:41.26 (33.64)     3:14.95 (33.69)     3:48.56 (33.61)     4:22.80 (34.24)
        4:56.78 (33.98)     5:30.07 (33.29)                                        
 11 Burgess, Keenan K         15 SAIL-NC              5:26.63    5:30.50  
                  28.59     1:01.65 (33.06)     1:35.83 (34.18)     2:09.91 (34.08)
        2:45.15 (35.24)     3:18.19 (33.04)     3:51.85 (33.66)     4:25.65 (33.80)
        4:58.89 (33.24)     5:30.50 (31.61)                                        
 12 Johnson, Blaine B         17 TEAM-NC              5:56.66    5:32.22  
                  28.83     1:01.55 (32.72)     1:35.48 (33.93)     2:09.61 (34.13)
        2:43.59 (33.98)     3:17.32 (33.73)     3:51.56 (34.24)     4:25.55 (33.99)
        4:59.39 (33.84)     5:32.22 (32.83)                                        
 13 Evans, Kyle W             15 SAIL-NC              5:45.16    5:32.79  
                  29.67     1:03.36 (33.69)     1:37.61 (34.25)     2:12.44 (34.83)
        2:47.24 (34.80)     3:21.77 (34.53)     3:56.05 (34.28)     4:29.37 (33.32)
        5:02.34 (32.97)     5:32.79 (30.45)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Luke H          15 NMA-NC               5:41.13    5:33.67  
                  29.48     1:02.70 (33.22)     1:36.50 (33.80)     2:10.79 (34.29)
        2:45.45 (34.66)     3:19.99 (34.54)     3:54.70 (34.71)     4:29.03 (34.33)
        5:02.05 (33.02)     5:33.67 (31.62)                                        
 15 Southern, Jake D          16 SAIL-NC              5:14.75    5:37.30  
                  29.59     1:02.93 (33.34)     1:37.00 (34.07)     2:11.28 (34.28)
        2:46.50 (35.22)     3:21.84 (35.34)     3:55.96 (34.12)     4:29.96 (34.00)
        5:04.33 (34.37)     5:37.30 (32.97)                                        
 16 Paque, James T            16 MSA-NC               5:24.75    5:38.02  
                  29.89     1:03.26 (33.37)     1:37.86 (34.60)     2:13.24 (35.38)
        2:48.50 (35.26)     3:24.01 (35.51)     3:59.41 (35.40)     4:32.63 (33.22)
        5:05.80 (33.17)     5:38.02 (32.22)                                        
 17 Allen, Joshua P           14 NMA-NC               5:48.54    5:47.00  
                  31.31     1:06.05 (34.74)     1:41.66 (35.61)     2:17.20 (35.54)
        2:53.60 (36.40)     3:29.07 (35.47)     4:05.05 (35.98)     4:40.55 (35.50)
        5:14.81 (34.26)     5:47.00 (32.19)                                        
 18 Williams, Tyler H         14 NMA-NC               5:47.44    5:47.61  
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)     1:41.08 (35.43)     2:17.01 (35.93)
        2:52.80 (35.79)     3:28.48 (35.68)     4:03.80 (35.32)     4:39.35 (35.55)
        5:14.85 (35.50)     5:47.61 (32.76)                                        
 19 Walton, Samuel E          15 MSA-NC               6:18.02    5:57.43  
                  31.05     1:06.69 (35.64)     1:42.94 (36.25)     2:19.58 (36.64)
        2:56.46 (36.88)     3:33.59 (37.13)     4:10.47 (36.88)     4:46.88 (36.41)
        5:22.78 (35.90)     5:57.43 (34.65)                                        
 20 Vendal, Ty T              14 TEAM-NC              6:48.03    6:07.57  
                  33.06     1:10.00 (36.94)     1:47.35 (37.35)     2:25.09 (37.74)
        3:03.15 (38.06)     3:40.74 (37.59)     4:18.33 (37.59)     4:55.92 (37.59)
        5:33.38 (37.46)     6:07.57 (34.19)                                        
 21 Hutcheson, Parker         13 NMA-NC               6:44.31    6:11.72  
                  33.70     1:11.58 (37.88)     1:49.82 (38.24)     2:28.52 (38.70)
        3:07.30 (38.78)     3:45.50 (38.20)     4:23.98 (38.48)     5:01.30 (37.32)
        5:38.31 (37.01)     6:11.72 (33.41)                                        
 22 Sumrall, James L          16 MSA-NC                    NT    6:13.75  
                  30.36     1:05.28 (34.92)     1:41.81 (36.53)     2:20.41 (38.60)
        2:58.61 (38.20)     3:38.02 (39.41)     4:16.99 (38.97)     4:56.20 (39.21)
        5:36.18 (39.98)     6:13.75 (37.57)                                        
 23 Ford, Hayden P            13 TEAM-NC              6:20.22    6:19.18  
                  34.30     1:12.41 (38.11)     1:50.61 (38.20)     2:29.50 (38.89)
        3:07.87 (38.37)     3:45.83 (37.96)     4:24.47 (38.64)     5:02.92 (38.45)
        5:41.19 (38.27)     6:19.18 (37.99)                                        
 24 Puckett, Jason A          13 SAIL-NC              6:52.06    6:29.56  
                  32.54     1:10.00 (37.46)     1:48.63 (38.63)     2:28.80 (40.17)
        3:09.29 (40.49)     3:50.15 (40.86)     4:30.53 (40.38)     5:10.92 (40.39)
        5:51.08 (40.16)     6:29.56 (38.48)                                        
 25 Chennault, Malik A        15 Atlanta Dolphins-GA  7:10.21    7:03.38  
                  34.91     1:15.67 (40.76)     1:58.53 (42.86)     2:42.65 (44.12)
        3:27.58 (44.93)     4:11.76 (44.18)     4:55.73 (43.97)     5:39.42 (43.69)
        6:23.05 (43.63)     7:03.38 (40.33)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. North Mecklenburg Aquatics         1118   2. Sailfish Aquatics                 668.5
  3. Mecklenburg Swim Association      513.5   4. Team Charlotte Swimming             418
  5. Hlhk Seals                          275   6. City OF Atlanta Dolphins            256
  7. Queen City Dolphins                  94   8. Unattached Team                      62
  9. Watauga Swim Team                    50  10. Unattached Sailfish                  31
 11. Unattached Nomad                     19  12. Unattached North Carolina            18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 80                    
 
  1. North Mecklenburg Aquatics        462.5   2. Mecklenburg Swim Association        367
  3. Sailfish Aquatics                 243.5   4. City OF Atlanta Dolphins            187
  5. Team Charlotte Swimming             164   6. Hlhk Seals                          146
  7. Queen City Dolphins                  61   8. Unattached Team                      51
  9. Watauga Swim Team                    50  10. Unattached Sailfish                  22
 11. Unattached Nomad                     19                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 80                     
 
  1. North Mecklenburg Aquatics        655.5   2. Sailfish Aquatics                   425
  3. Team Charlotte Swimming             254   4. Mecklenburg Swim Association      146.5
  5. Hlhk Seals                          129   6. City OF Atlanta Dolphins             69
  7. Queen City Dolphins                  33   8. Unattached North Carolina            18
  9. Unattached Team                      11  10. Unattached Sailfish                   9